Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:25.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
2
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
2:37.18 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
3
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:37.37 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
4
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
2:37.70 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
5
Brooks Gillis
8
MI
Byron Center
2:39.61 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
6
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:42.24 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
7
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:43.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
8
Nathaniel Maravolo
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:43.51 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
9
Gavin Mahrous
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:44.02 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
10
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:44.48 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
11
Will Mager
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:44.98 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
12
Alex Xie
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:45.09 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
13
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:46.04 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
14
Noah Engstrom
6
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:49.83 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
15
Max Tempest
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:50.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
16
Flynn Lindewald
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:51.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
17
Beckett Collins
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:51.87 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
18
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
2:52.55 12/21/23
2023 LE SWIM Dec 21
19
Bentley Frost
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:52.62 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
20
Cooper McDonald
6
LE
Perry Aquatic Club
2:52.77 1/28/24
2024 LE AndyKuhl 24
21
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:53.15 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
22
Bennett Wort
8
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:53.43 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
23
Takahiro Aoyama
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:53.50 1/20/24
2024 IL PPD Speedo Winter Intrasquad
24
Aden Gursoy
8
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:53.73 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
25
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:54.44 11/12/23
2023 MN AQJT November Invite
26
Will Parker
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
2:55.14 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
27
Gavin Terhar
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:55.60 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
28
Kennedy Whiting
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:55.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
29
Dylan Deahn
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:56.05 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
30
David Staperfenne
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:56.84 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
31
Zachary Anderson
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:57.00 7/15/23
Courageous Games Open Invitati
32
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:58.70 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
33
Colton Brendel
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:58.90 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
34
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:59.62 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
35
Remi Allen
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
3:00.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
36
Ian Jung
8
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
3:00.44 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
37
Theo Hovord
8
MI
Club Wolverine
3:00.68 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
38
Viggo Spohn
7
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
3:01.63 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
39
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
3:02.17 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
40
Alex Evans
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
3:02.88 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
41
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
3:03.00 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
42
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
3:04.23 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
43
Chase Holthaus
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
3:04.36 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
44
TJ Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:04.86 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
45
Landon Hartman
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:06.01 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
46
EUAN KOBERSKY
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:06.15 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
47
Makar Migurskiy
8
IL
Chicago Park District
3:07.34 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
48
Mason Stout
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
3:07.75 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
49
Koa Jamison
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
3:08.29 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
50
Luke Nelson
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
3:08.70 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
51
Cullen Efsits
8
IN
Concord Swim Club
3:08.79 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
52
Corey Schlaud
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
3:09.11 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
53
Felix Chang
7
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:09.69 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
54
Will Dieterich V
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
3:09.71 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
55
Brooks King
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
3:09.75 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
56
Jace Surber
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
3:09.82 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
57
Joshua Walker
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
3:10.38 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
58
Walter Alde
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
3:10.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
59
Arash Thokade
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
3:11.98 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
60
Wes Sens
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
3:12.10 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
61
Bennett Wood
8
ND
Aquastorm
3:12.52 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
62
Jack Tomic
7
MW
Sarpy County
3:13.24 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
63
Isaac Sabers
8
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
3:13.37 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
64
Jaxon Josephson
8
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
3:13.43 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
65
Hartley Sanner
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
3:14.02 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
66
Owen Vaiana
7
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
3:14.33 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
67
Patrick Rollins
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
3:14.33 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
68
Michael Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
3:14.70 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
69
Simon Miley
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:14.97 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
70
Evan Buchanan
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
3:15.09 1/27/24
2024 LE NCAT Jan 27
71
Graham Messink
8
MI
Egra Waves
3:15.15 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
72
Gavin Earhart
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:15.45 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
73
Oliver Klauke
7
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
3:16.28 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
74
Truman Brown
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
3:17.35 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
75
Murphy Click
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
3:18.85 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
76
Luke Mucha
8
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
3:19.55 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
77
Cole Shrontz
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
3:20.21 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
78
Ari Padilla
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
3:20.54 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
79
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
3:20.67 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
80
Mikey Governal
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
3:21.38 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
81
Sebastian Hunte
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
3:21.38 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
82
Nate Selinger
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:21.43 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
83
Kinnick Smiddy
8
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
3:21.63 12/16/23
2023 MW CBSC NTS Holiday Class
84
Scott Maley
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
3:21.83 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
85
Alex Jin
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
3:21.86 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
86
Declan Nangoy
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:21.93 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
87
Parker Sam
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3:22.34 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
88
Matteo Guelfi Roseguini
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
3:22.38 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
89
Briggs North
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
3:22.70 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
90
Seidon Ericksen
8
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
3:22.72 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
91
ARTHUR Wang
8
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
3:23.52 10/8/23
2023 OH RSC VanHorn Invitation
92
Kolin Linko
8
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
3:23.59 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
93
Judah Moss
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3:23.84 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
94
Dominic Saunders
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:23.91 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
95
Daithi McVeigh
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
3:25.38 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
96
Gavin Burpee
8
MI
Egra Waves
3:25.44 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
97
Logan Ochalek
8
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
3:25.63 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
98
Mitch Eichorn
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
3:25.97 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
99
Isaac Waltuch
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
3:26.19 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
100
Charles Qiao
7
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
3:26.82 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
101
Linhao An
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
3:26.83 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
102
Judd Allardt
7
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
3:26.87 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
103
Elliott Baranack
8
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
3:26.93 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
104
Ryan Chen
7
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
3:27.79 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
105
Isaac Lickey
8
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
3:28.69 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
106
Nathan Plymale
8
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
3:28.89 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
107
Easton Qi
8
IL
Barrington Swim Club
3:29.04 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
108
Sebastien Gallant
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
3:29.10 2/25/24
2024 MN MONC Core 94 Bronze Ch
109
Lee Kreutner
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
3:30.18 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
110
Bodhi Glaros
6
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
3:30.55 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
111
Ian Addanki
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
3:31.70 1/27/24
2024 LE NCAT Jan 27
112
Edison Barnes
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
3:31.79 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
113
Beckett Groninger
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
3:31.88 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
114
Nathan Steenrod
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
3:33.61 2/11/24
2024 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS MEET
115
Wyatt Seitz
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
3:33.98 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
116
Rory Jordan
8
OH
South YMCA
3:34.15 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
117
Gabriel Bernasconi
8
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
3:34.63 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
118
Lawson Kroon
7
SD
Pierre Swim Team
3:35.84 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
119
Devan Gupta
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:36.86 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
120
Cayden Willamowski
7
OH
Lima Family YMCA
3:37.26 2/17/23
2023 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
121
Carter Ripley
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
3:37.61 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
122
Benjamin Idziak
8
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
3:37.77 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
123
Preston Mueller
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:38.11 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
124
Philip Ondrejka
8
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
3:38.26 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
125
Joshua Purvis
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
3:38.78 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
126
Veles Vais
8
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
3:38.97 7/15/23
Courageous Games Open Invitati
127
Wyatt Krueger
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
3:39.14 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
128
Alec Citron
8
IL
Alligator Aquatics
3:40.47 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
129
Abram Adams
8
OH
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
3:41.21 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
130
Anton Todd
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
3:41.37 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
131
Jack Zerr
6
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
3:41.85 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
132
Alex Routh
8
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
3:42.22 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
133
Dayne McGuire
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
3:42.32 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
134
Madden Kiser
7
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
3:42.97 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
135
Myles Ruef
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
3:43.82 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
136
Nolan Shawhan
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
3:44.03 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
137
Zander Nobleza
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:44.56 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
138
Marcello Rinaldi
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
3:44.70 12/16/23
2023 MN EDI October Saturday a
139
Rhett Hadley
7
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
3:44.73 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
140
Brody Carlson
8
ND
Aquastorm
3:45.01 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
141
JJ Umiker
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
3:45.09 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
142
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
3:45.27 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
143
Camden Evenson
7
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
3:47.09 2/9/24
2024 SD Short Course B Champio
144
Arjun Shah
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:47.40 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
145
Charlie Stout
8
IN
Concord Swim Club
3:47.64 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
146
Max Langan
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
3:47.87 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
147
Tayden Lebold
7
IN
Concord Swim Club
3:48.87 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
148
Matthew Roche
8
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
3:49.56 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
149
Avyaan Deo
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:50.19 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
150
Shepard Bowen
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:50.90 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
151
Axl Carroll
8
IN
Capital Aquatics
3:50.99 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
152
Lane Hutmacher
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
3:51.31 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
153
Everyn Knudson
8
ND
Aquastorm
3:53.02 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
154
Evan Rhodus
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
3:55.28 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
155
Landon Hoots
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
3:55.45 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
156
Tristan Au
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:55.76 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
157
Vedang Joshi
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:55.77 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
158
William Schulz
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
3:56.41 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
159
Rhett Armstrong
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
3:58.13 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
160
Mark Yavorski
8
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
3:58.65 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
161
Logan Zhou
7
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:02.36 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
162
Ryan Li
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:02.70 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
163
Teddy Higgerson
8
OH
South YMCA
4:03.91 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
164
Grady Fogel
8
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
4:03.98 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
165
Roman Atchley
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:04.22 6/2/23
2023 MW BT IMX SC Summer Chall
166
Reed Stamm
7
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:04.69 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
167
Ian AN
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:04.83 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
168
Colson Glatzer
7
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:08.30 11/4/23
2023 LE KS-PA Nov 4
169
Merrick Steele
8
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:09.41 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
170
Daniel Blume
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:09.49 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
171
Miles Langan
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:10.04 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
172
Finn Longshore
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:10.50 12/30/23
2023 IN CGAC Holiday Distance Classic
173
George Dai
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:11.18 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
174
Sam Fiwek
8
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
4:11.28 2/19/23
2023 IN WAR Last Chance Meet
175
Jaxon Rogers
8
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
4:11.67 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
176
Colin Camacho
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:12.00 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
177
Jordan Fox
8
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:12.16 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
178
Grayson Wagner
8
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:13.33 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
179
Liam Doyle
7
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:13.51 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
180
Preston Parks
7
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
4:14.07 1/19/24
2024 IL DDST January Intrasquad
181
Quincy Alwerdt
8
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
4:14.64 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
182
DAWSON SUNG
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:14.81 12/17/22
2022 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
183
James Zechmeister
7
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:15.10 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
184
Lucas Kroon
7
SD
Pierre Swim Team
4:15.48 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
185
karthik dirisinala
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:16.79 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
186
Dominik Kratt
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:22.95 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
187
Malek Abdelrahman
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:22.96 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
188
Levi Burrows
8
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:25.09 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
189
Reid Beavers
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:25.68 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
190
Owen Hoots
6
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:25.89 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
191
Julian Kim
7
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:34.43 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
192
Sheff Colo
8
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:37.04 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
193
Graham Burks
8
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:39.10 1/27/24
2024 MN Hast Jan IMX
194
Maddox Sevcik
6
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:40.87 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
195
Rekker Johnson
8
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
4:41.92 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
196
Rob Johnson
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:45.05 6/3/23
2023 SD WASC Too Cool for the
197
Finley Oelke
7
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
5:10.78 6/9/23
2023 MN ALEX Pool Sprints & La
198
Andrew Yuan
6
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
6:21.46 10/7/23
2023 IL BNSC Rachel A. Dean Me
199
Brasen Breske
8
SD
Webster Swim Team
6:34.53 7/29/22
2022 Seasonal Championship Mee
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application