Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:35.66 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
2
Ryan Erisman
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:36.13 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
3
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:36.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
4
John Simmons
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:36.99 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
6
Norvy Clontz
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:37.20 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
8
Xavier Sohovich
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:37.29 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
9
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:37.43 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
10
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:37.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
1:37.98 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
12
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.02 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
13
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
1:38.15 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
14
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:38.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
15
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
16
Ari Azrad
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:38.30 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
17
Antoine Destang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
18
George Dovellos
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.62 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
19
Grant Lilly
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:38.65 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
20
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:38.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
21
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
22
Gabriel Tortola
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:38.92 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
23
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:38.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
24
Walker Lanoue
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:39.02 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
25
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:39.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:39.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
27
Luke Garrett
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:39.26 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
28
Bogdan Zverev
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:39.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
29
Brandon Gear
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:39.34 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
30
Gray Barker
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:39.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
31
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:39.46 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
32
Brody Singley
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:39.59 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
33
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:39.69 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
34
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:39.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
35
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.72 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
36
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:39.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
37
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:39.95 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
38
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:39.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
39
Jackson Debruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:40.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
40
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:40.12 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
41
Thai Koehnle
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:40.14 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
42
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:40.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
43
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:40.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
44
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.34 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
45
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:40.37 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
46
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:40.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
47
Meyer Hitch
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:40.40 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
48
Drew Davis
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:40.45 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
49
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:40.45 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
50
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:40.59 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
51
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:40.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
52
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:40.68 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
53
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:40.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Sawyer Stolarczyk
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.76 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
55
Campbell Noel
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:40.78 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
56
Caleb Dulin
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:40.88 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
57
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:40.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
58
Joe Sorrell
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:40.99 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
59
Liam Carrington
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
60
Aaron Davidson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:41.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
61
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:41.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
62
Riccardo Osio
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.12 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
63
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:41.13 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
64
Wells Cloud
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:41.13 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
65
Wesley Foster
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:41.13 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
66
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:41.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
67
Nicholas Kwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.16 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
68
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:41.16 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
69
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:41.20 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
70
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:41.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
71
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
72
Ian Combs
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
73
Logan Calhoun
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
74
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:41.42 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
75
Alexander Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:41.43 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
76
Rory Connelly
16
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:41.44 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
77
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
78
Kyler Beights
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:41.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
79
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:41.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
80
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
81
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:41.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
82
Tristan Dorville
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:41.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
83
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.53 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
84
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:41.54 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
85
Oliver Rowe
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.54 10/17/23
2023 ST OB Eanes Invite
86
Arthur Newton
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:41.55 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
87
Noah Bose
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
88
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:41.59 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
89
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:41.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
90
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:41.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
91
Cody Yount
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:41.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
92
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:41.68 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
93
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:41.71 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
94
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:41.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
95
Jaden Davillier
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:41.73 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
96
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:41.80 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
97
Leo O'Keefe
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:41.83 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
98
Cohen Mackay
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:41.85 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
99
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:41.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
100
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:41.92 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
101
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:41.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
102
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:42.01 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
103
Jimmy Rogers
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:42.02 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
104
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:42.05 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
105
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:42.08 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:42.10 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
107
Roberto Gossmann Jerez
16
FG
TS Aquatics
1:42.15 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
108
Alex Mansur
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:42.19 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
109
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:42.22 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
110
Victor Teeters
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:42.23 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
111
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:42.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
112
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
113
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:42.25 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
114
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:42.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
115
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:42.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
116
Will D'Orazio
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:42.32 11/11/23
2023 ST AAAA NS November Uncla
117
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:42.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
118
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:42.34 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
119
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:42.34 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
120
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.38 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
121
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:42.38 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
122
Mat Esteves
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:42.40 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
123
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:42.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
124
Clay Magyar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
125
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:42.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
126
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:42.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
127
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:42.50 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
128
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:42.51 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
129
Patrick Maldonado
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:42.52 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
130
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:42.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
131
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:42.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
132
Josiah Dang
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:42.62 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
133
Alfredo Dominguez
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:42.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
134
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:42.63 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
135
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:42.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
136
Alejandro Varon
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:42.68 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
137
Noah Blashka
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:42.68 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
138
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:42.71 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
139
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:42.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
140
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:42.72 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
141
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:42.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
142
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:42.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
143
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:42.78 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
144
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:42.86 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
145
David Melnychuk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:42.88 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
146
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:42.89 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
147
Michael Morrow
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:42.89 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
148
Kaito Quiroz
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:42.90 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
149
Murray Reed
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:42.91 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
150
Ben Smith
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:42.91 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
151
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:42.92 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
152
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA Swim Team
1:42.96 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
153
Jackie Dong
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:42.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
154
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:42.98 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
155
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:43.03 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
156
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:43.03 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
157
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry YMCA Swim Team
1:43.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
158
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:43.09 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
159
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:43.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
160
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:43.12 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
161
Theo Ho
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:43.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
162
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:43.13 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
163
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:43.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
164
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:43.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
165
Joshua Ju
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.20 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
166
James Beeson
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:43.20 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
167
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:43.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
168
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
1:43.21 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
169
Santiago Salazar
16
GU
Power for Life
1:43.21 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
170
Cole Coleman
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:43.25 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
171
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:43.25 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
172
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:43.25 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
173
Felix Vicknair
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:43.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
174
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
175
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:43.27 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
176
Aubrey Jaya
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.28 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
177
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:43.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
178
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.32 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
179
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:43.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
180
Matthew Okonski
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:43.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
181
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.33 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
182
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:43.34 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
183
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:43.36 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
184
Parker Efird
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:43.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
185
Max Likins
16
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:43.43 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
186
Jedidiah Holliman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:43.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
187
Joshua Tatro
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:43.47 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
188
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:43.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
189
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.50 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
190
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
191
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
192
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:43.52 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
193
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:43.52 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
194
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:43.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
195
Ben Dudley
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:43.62 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
196
Kellie Tobergte
15
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
1:43.65 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
197
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:43.67 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
198
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
1:43.68 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
199
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.70 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
200
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.70 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
201
Anthony Pham
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:43.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
202
Ashton Tan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:43.71 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
203
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:43.73 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
204
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.75 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
205
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:43.76 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
206
Travis Ayers
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:43.80 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
207
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:43.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
208
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.87 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
209
Christian Perez
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
210
Kevin Liu
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:43.88 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
211
Ethan Hammontree
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:43.88 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
212
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:43.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
213
Christopher Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:43.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
214
Broder Swenson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:44.01 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
215
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
216
Oliver Van Peteghem
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:44.03 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
217
Ivan Wilson
16
SC
City of North Charleston
1:44.04 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
218
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
219
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:44.05 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
220
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:44.07 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
221
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:44.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
222
Thad Austin
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:44.08 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
223
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.12 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
224
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:44.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
225
Simeon Prosinski
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:44.15 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
226
Miguel Cervantes
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
227
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:44.16 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
228
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:44.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
229
Adam Wang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.17 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
230
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:44.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
231
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.26 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
232
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:44.26 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
233
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:44.27 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
234
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.27 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
235
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:44.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
236
Walter Armstrong
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.29 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
237
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:44.31 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
238
Liam Lesentier
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:44.32 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
239
Andre Redelinghuys
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.36 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
240
Liam Roberts
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:44.38 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
241
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:44.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
242
Alexander Purdy
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:44.44 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
243
Sebastian Illum
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:44.44 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
244
Julian Ithier
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:44.45 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
245
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:44.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
246
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.48 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
247
Jeremiah Goodwin
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:44.49 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
248
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.49 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
249
Josh Crook
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:44.51 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
250
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:44.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
251
Lincoln Tomlinson
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:44.55 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
252
Ethan Leonard
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:44.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
253
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:44.57 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
254
Ricky Beebe
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:44.58 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
255
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:44.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
256
Ian Stutts
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:44.60 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
257
Colton Spaulding
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:44.60 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
258
Brayden Franklin
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:44.60 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
259
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:44.61 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
260
Owen Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:44.61 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
261
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
262
Landon Clark
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:44.63 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
263
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
264
Ethan Holloway
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:44.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
265
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:44.64 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
266
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:44.65 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
267
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:44.65 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
268
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
269
Karl Nolte
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.67 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
270
Dillon Metz
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:44.68 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
271
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.69 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
272
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:44.69 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
273
Ethan Pure
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:44.70 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
274
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:44.73 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
275
Jonathan Lozano
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:44.73 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
276
Parker Barnett
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.73 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
277
Alex Chehebar
15
LA
Swimpac
1:44.73 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
278
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
279
Justin Shi
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:44.76 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
280
Gabriel Vasquez
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.77 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
281
Owen Guthrie
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
1:44.78 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
282
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:44.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
283
Solomon Goins
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:44.80 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
284
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.83 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
285
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
286
Keon McClure
16
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
1:44.84 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
287
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
1:44.86 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
288
Kye Marrero
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:44.86 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
289
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:44.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
290
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:44.88 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
291
Christian Goodrich
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:44.88 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
292
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:44.89 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
293
Zach Lawrence
15
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:44.89 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
294
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:44.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
295
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
1:44.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
296
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:44.93 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
297
Vito Sgroi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:44.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
298
Caden Eckenroth
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:44.96 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
299
Max Rodbell
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.01 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
300
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
1:45.03 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
301
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:45.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
302
Thien Nguyen
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.05 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
303
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:45.09 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
304
William Alexander
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.10 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
305
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:45.12 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
306
Cameron Bucci
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:45.15 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
307
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.15 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
308
Sawyer Tapp
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.16 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
309
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:45.17 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
310
Carter Lange
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:45.18 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
311
Michael Choi
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:45.19 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
312
Christian Marrujo
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.20 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
313
Connor Hupman
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:45.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
314
Jaden Amores
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:45.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
315
Nicolai Ross
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:45.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
316
Owen Cooper
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:45.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
317
Sebastian Suwanda
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:45.25 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
318
Owen Finn
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:45.27 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
319
Coulson Voeltz
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:45.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
320
Alex Park
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:45.32 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
321
Maxon Brienza
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:45.33 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
322
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:45.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
323
Benjamin Lajoie
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:45.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
324
Jackson Spalding
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:45.34 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
325
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
1:45.34 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
326
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:45.36 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
327
Carston Silva
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:45.37 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
328
Adam Chong
16
NT
Unattached
1:45.38 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
329
Daniel Miller
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:45.38 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
330
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:45.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
331
Sam Johnson
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:45.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
332
Max Tucker
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:45.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
333
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:45.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
334
Joseph Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.40 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
335
John Mitchell
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:45.41 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
336
Daniel Krajewski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.42 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
337
Dylan Haver
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:45.42 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
338
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
1:45.43 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
339
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:45.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
340
Gael Moreno Sarmiento
15
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:45.45 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
341
Ean Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
342
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
1:45.47 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 3 Championships
343
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:45.47 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
344
Noah Tikoo
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:45.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
345
Cole Tangeman
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.50 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
346
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
347
Aaron Willis
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.55 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
348
Owen Fritts
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:45.55 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
349
Nathan Isaac
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:45.55 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
350
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.56 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
351
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:45.58 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
352
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:45.58 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
353
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:45.59 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
354
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:45.60 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
355
Augustus Sefcik
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:45.60 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
356
Alexander Wong
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.61 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
357
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:45.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
358
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:45.62 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
359
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.63 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
360
Jarrett Watkins
16
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:45.63 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
361
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:45.65 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
362
Kurt Owens
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.65 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
363
Grant Goins
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:45.69 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
364
Hudson Evans
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.70 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
365
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:45.70 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
366
Ethan Wang
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:45.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
367
Gibson Williams
16
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:45.74 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
368
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:45.74 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
369
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:45.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
370
Sean Easley
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:45.77 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
371
Maddox May
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:45.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
372
Rylan Sepulveda
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:45.80 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
373
Samuel Campbell
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:45.80 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
374
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:45.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
375
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:45.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
376
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.82 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
377
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:45.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
378
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:45.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
379
Turner Mitten
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
380
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:45.85 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
381
Ethan Bowman
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:45.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
382
Carter Williams
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:45.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
383
Robbie Ziel
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:45.91 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
384
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:45.95 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
385
Curtis Malone
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:45.98 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
386
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
387
Trevor Novak
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:45.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
388
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.00 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
389
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.02 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
390
Parker Buhl
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:46.03 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
391
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
392
Franco Vega
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:46.03 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
393
Morry Kol
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:46.04 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
394
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:46.04 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
395
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:46.05 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
396
Thomas Iglar
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
397
David Fuentes
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:46.07 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
398
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
399
Sean Vicha
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:46.12 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
400
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
401
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:46.17 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
402
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.18 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
403
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:46.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
404
William Franzese
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:46.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
405
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:46.19 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
406
Nathan Angel
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:46.21 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
407
Cabot McKinney
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:46.22 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
408
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
1:46.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
409
Nahuel Balade
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:46.25 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
410
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
411
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.31 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
412
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
413
James Widner
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.32 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
414
Aaron Schmid
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:46.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
415
Elliott Rodriguez
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:46.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
416
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:46.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
417
David Hammond
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:46.38 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
418
Gabriel Corkran
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:46.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
419
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:46.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
420
Joshua Stewart
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:46.39 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
421
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:46.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
422
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
1:46.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
423
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:46.41 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
424
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:46.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
425
Blake Rhodes
16
FL
United
1:46.44 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
426
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
427
Peter De Boer
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
428
Vince Nguyen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.44 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
429
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:46.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
430
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.46 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
431
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:46.47 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
432
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
1:46.48 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
433
Dylan Lewis
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:46.49 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
434
Lee St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:46.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
435
Turner Wiand
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:46.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
436
Kingsley Bailey
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:46.56 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
437
Seb Jaramillo
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:46.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
438
Parker Saltsman
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:46.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
439
Daniel Ybarbo
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.59 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
440
Jack Rivera
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.59 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
441
Egor Kuznetsov
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:46.60 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
442
Sebastian Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
443
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:46.62 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
444
Caleb Ferguson
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:46.63 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div II State Champs
445
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:46.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
446
Nathan Arredondo
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:46.67 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
447
Raphael Wang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.68 10/17/23
2023 ST OB Eanes Invite
448
Jack Armour
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:46.69 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
449
David Stewart
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:46.70 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
450
George Witte
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:46.71 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
451
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:46.74 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
452
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:46.74 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
453
Jamie De Zwart
16
GU
Unattached
1:46.75 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
454
Alex Burkhart
15
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:46.75 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
455
Erik Oman
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.75 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
456
Will House
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:46.76 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
457
Calvin Provost
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.77 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
458
Carson Feehery
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:46.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
459
Alexander Nichols
16
FG
TS Aquatics
1:46.79 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
460
Gavin Buettner
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:46.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
461
Philippe Diaz
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.80 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
462
Isaac Harter
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.81 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
463
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:46.81 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
464
Casey Lowenborg
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:46.81 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
465
Renato Corrales
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:46.83 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
466
Tokugen Drake
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:46.85 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
467
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:46.87 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
468
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.87 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
469
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
1:46.87 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
470
Nick Marrero
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
471
Jaden Ferguson
16
ST
Unattached
1:46.92 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
472
Andrew Cook
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
473
Lucas Soniat
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:46.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
474
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:46.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
475
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:46.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
476
Hayden Tedhams
15
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:47.01 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
477
Jameson Seraphine
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:47.01 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
478
Charlie Boalch
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:47.02 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
479
Zach Hirata
15
NC
Tyde
1:47.02 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
480
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:47.03 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
481
Michael Baranov
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:47.04 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
482
Charlie Payne
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.04 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
483
Emilio Garcia
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.04 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
484
Charles Kidder
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:47.06 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
485
Nolan Schear
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
486
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.07 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
487
Ethan Samuels
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:47.09 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
488
Benjamin Allahar
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:47.11 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
489
Troy Reed
16
ST
Texas Gold
1:47.13 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
490
Simon Wright
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.15 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
491
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:47.15 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
492
Ames Wu
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.16 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
493
Logan Carroll
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:47.16 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
494
Gabe Charles
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:47.17 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
495
Cade Anderson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.19 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
496
Scott Robinson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:47.19 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
497
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:47.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
498
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:47.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
499
Jackson Healy
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:47.20 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
500
Alfie Macasaet
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:47.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
501
Reid Stephenson
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:47.23 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
502
Carlos Flores Pinedo
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:47.25 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
503
Ryland Chappell
15
FL
Swim Florida
1:47.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
504
Sam Podgoreanu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.25 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
505
Danzhel Tuliao
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:47.26 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
506
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:47.26 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
507
Shay Brunmeier
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:47.26 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
508
Chicco Papi
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.26 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
509
Colton Patison
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.27 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
510
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:47.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
511
Daniel Rautenbach
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:47.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
512
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.31 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
513
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
514
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:47.33 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
515
Ethan Gover
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:47.36 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
516
Daniel Bittner
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:47.37 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
517
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.41 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
518
Peyton Harrison
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:47.42 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
519
Darryl Gaona
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
520
George Hudson
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
521
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:47.46 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
522
Lucas Ball
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:47.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
523
Fernando Toro-Leon
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:47.49 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
524
Hayden Young
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.50 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
525
Andrew Moss
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:47.50 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
526
Leonardo Xiao
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:47.50 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
527
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:47.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
528
logan Martin
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:47.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
529
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:47.51 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
530
Kyle Lee
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:47.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
531
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:47.53 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
532
Elijah Haase
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:47.54 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
533
Aiden Tillis
16
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:47.54 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
534
Steven Ma
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:47.57 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
535
Matthew Amodio
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:47.58 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
536
Alex Grimshaw
16
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:47.60 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
537
Trevor James
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.61 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
538
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:47.65 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
539
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.66 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
540
Pepper Trujillo
16
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:47.66 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
541
Triton Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.68 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
542
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:47.69 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
543
Luis Villalobos Matson
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:47.70 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
544
Henry Kim
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.71 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
545
Maidar Gongor
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:47.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
546
Tadd Duffield
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:47.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
547
Leon Zhang
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.72 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
548
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:47.72 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
549
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:47.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
550
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:47.73 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
551
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
1:47.73 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
552
Connor Smith
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:47.75 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
553
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:47.75 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
554
Miller Bowman
16
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:47.76 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
555
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.78 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
556
Sawyer Downs
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:47.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
557
Thomas Daigle
15
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:47.78 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
558
Ethan Orr
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:47.78 11/17/23
2023 BD UIL EPISD Invite
559
David Soliman
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:47.79 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
560
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:47.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
561
Walker Simpson
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:47.81 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
562
Braeden Roach
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:47.82 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
563
Aubrey Robbins
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.82 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
564
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:47.83 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
565
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.83 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
566
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:47.83 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
567
William Gordon
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.86 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
568
Noah Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.87 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
569
Samuel Martin
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:47.87 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
570
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.87 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
571
Jack Toole
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.88 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
572
Will Cumbie
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:47.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
573
Hayden Holcomb
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:47.89 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
574
Nathaniel Washburn
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:47.89 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
575
Kevin Qian
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.91 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
576
Nico Cordero
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:47.92 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
577
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:47.93 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
578
Luke Poncio
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.93 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
579
Christian Bowens
16
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:47.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
580
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.94 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
581
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:47.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
582
Daniel Gurley
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:47.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
583
Luke Ham
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:47.97 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
584
Koert Bouma
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:47.97 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
585
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:47.98 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
586
Landon Crescioni
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:48.00 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
587
Jackson Beck
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:48.00 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
588
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.01 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
589
Matviy Karachun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
590
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:48.04 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
591
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:48.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
592
Andy Barger
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
593
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:48.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
594
Tino Ly
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:48.07 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
595
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:48.08 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
596
Anthony Alfeo
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:48.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
597
Caleb Kenny
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.09 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
598
Jonas Dark
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:48.09 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
599
Micah Kim
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:48.11 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
600
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:48.12 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
601
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:48.13 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
602
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
603
Hector Gonzalez
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:48.13 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
604
Jack Zockoll
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:48.15 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
605
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:48.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
606
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:48.15 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
607
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:48.17 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
608
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.18 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
609
Nicholas Sivak
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:48.18 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
610
Bryce Ryan
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:48.19 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
611
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:48.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
612
Kyan Allen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:48.20 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
613
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
614
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:48.22 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
615
Rider Warner
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.22 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
616
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:48.23 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
617
Cash Strickland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.24 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
618
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
1:48.24 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
619
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:48.25 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
620
Gabriel Campos
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.27 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
621
Parker Seluk
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:48.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
622
Jack Bundy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.27 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
623
Zachary Collins
15
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:48.27 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
624
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
625
Alex Alexandrov
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:48.28 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
626
William Benedict
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:48.29 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
627
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:48.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
628
Michael Morris
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:48.29 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
629
Wyatt Pierce
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:48.30 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
630
Liam Walsh
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:48.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
631
Benjamin Caillouet
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:48.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
632
Paolo De Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.32 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
633
Austin Earle
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:48.33 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
634
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:48.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
635
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:48.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
636
Aiden Deluca
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.36 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
637
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.37 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
638
James Bravo
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.37 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
639
Spencer Murray
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.39 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
640
Vincent Pham
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
641
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:48.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
642
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:48.40 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
643
Maddax Harlan
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:48.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
644
Jack Hendricks
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:48.41 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
645
Ethan Meeker
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.42 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
646
Quinn Anderson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:48.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
647
Jack Humbert
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:48.43 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
648
Luke Aberle
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:48.43 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
649
Alfonso Verduzco
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:48.44 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
650
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
1:48.44 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
651
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:48.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
652
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
653
Colton McBryde
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:48.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
654
Henry Schattle
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:48.47 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
655
Ocean Gorecki
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:48.48 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
656
Felix Gonzalez
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:48.50 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
657
Nathan Fedke
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
658
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:48.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
659
Elias Al-Ramahi
16
GU
Htx Swims
1:48.54 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
660
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:48.55 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
661
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:48.55 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
662
Sammy Ismandar
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:48.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
663
William Adams
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:48.57 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
664
Carter Patterson
15
NC
Tyde
1:48.57 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
665
Gavin Huey
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:48.57 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
666
Brendan Hunt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:48.57 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
667
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.58 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
668
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:48.58 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
669
Colton Carter
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
670
Logan Smedley
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
671
Peyton Gilliland
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:48.59 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
672
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:48.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
673
Brycen Andrews
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:48.62 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
674
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:48.63 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
675
Wyatt Harbin
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:48.65 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
676
Caleb Livesay
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:48.65 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
677
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
1:48.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
678
Q Darden
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:48.67 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
679
Graham Chang
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:48.68 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
680
Alan Levy
15
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:48.68 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
681
Beau Bostick
16
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
1:48.69 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
682
Austin Landry
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:48.70 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
683
Lochlan Huerth
15
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:48.70 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
684
Maximilian Little
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:48.71 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
685
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.71 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
686
Jaxson Moenning
16
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
1:48.71 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
687
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:48.71 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
688
Luke Kumpe
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:48.72 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
689
Nate Woolwine
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:48.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
690
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
691
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
1:48.74 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
692
Turner Jones
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:48.75 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
693
Cole Faerber
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:48.75 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
694
Joe Goulait
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:48.76 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
695
Bode McGuirk
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:48.77 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
696
Jacob Anderson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
697
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:48.78 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
698
Anthony Sacco
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:48.78 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
699
Henry Neely
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:48.80 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
700
Dean Batelli
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:48.80 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
701
Joseph Brown
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:48.82 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
702
Jackson Bubar
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:48.83 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
703
Alex Fusti-Molnar
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:48.83 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
704
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:48.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
705
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:48.84 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
706
Elijah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:48.85 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
707
Alex Zendegui
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:48.85 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
708
Manny Squitier
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:48.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
709
Vincent Bash
16
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:48.85 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
710
Thomas Sassen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:48.85 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
711
Will Glaser
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:48.87 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
712
Garrett Peters
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:48.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
713
Liam Alletag
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:48.90 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
714
Nikki Kamalanathan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
715
Daniel Burg
16
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:48.91 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
716
Wyatt Perkins
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.91 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
717
Joshua Northup
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.93 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
718
Sebastian Ioppolo
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:48.93 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
719
Jack Chase
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:48.94 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
720
Lucas Purcell
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:48.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
721
Aleksandar Mikic
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:48.98 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
722
Kai Leisten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:48.99 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
723
Jake Osucha
15
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:49.00 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
724
Ben Cottrill
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.01 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
725
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:49.03 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
726
Ethan Hodson
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:49.04 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
727
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:49.05 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
728
Austin Landry
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:49.06 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
729
Sam Dellasega
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:49.06 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
730
Jeremy Jimenez
15
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:49.06 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
731
Joseph Pollock
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:49.07 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
732
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:49.07 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
733
Niklas Clauditz
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:49.08 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
734
Kian Mir Mehrkar
15
NT
Unattached
1:49.09 1/26/24
2024 NT District 5-6A
735
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:49.09 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
736
Eli Little
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:49.11 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
737
Reid Wilkerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
738
Brendon Braband
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:49.15 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
739
Wil Jones
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:49.16 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
740
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:49.17 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
741
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
742
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Laker Swim
1:49.18 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
743
Luke Heiman
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:49.18 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
744
Keagan Donnally
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:49.20 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
745
Anton Ho
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:49.21 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
746
Will Orth
16
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:49.21 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
747
Connor Wickerham
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.22 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
748
Conner Brinley
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:49.23 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
749
Austin Poole
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.23 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
750
Jason Li
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.25 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
751
Lucas Wong
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.26 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
752
Rylan Chaput
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:49.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
753
Jackson Hartsough
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:49.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
754
Preston Springer
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:49.29 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
755
Christopher Lin
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:49.30 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
756
Siyu Lu
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.30 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
757
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
1:49.30 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
758
Aaron Estrada
16
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:49.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
759
Kyle Coffman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:49.31 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
760
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
761
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.32 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
762
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:49.33 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4
763
Cody Wharton
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:49.35 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
764
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:49.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
765
Nate Farnham
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:49.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
766
Adam Walker
16
FL
Seminole Aquatics
1:49.39 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
767
Lloyd Gomez
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.39 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
768
Jameson Koss
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:49.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
769
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.42 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
770
Fisher Kelly
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:49.42 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
771
Justin Chacon
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.43 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
772
Aaron Cochran
15
NC
Queen City Dolphins
1:49.43 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
773
Mitch Niemiec
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:49.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
774
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.44 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
775
Grady Clark
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.45 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
776
Nathaniel Ye
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.45 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
777
Alex Alexandrov
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:49.45 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
778
Daniel Chen
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:49.46 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
779
David Gomez
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.46 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
780
Connor Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:49.47 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
781
Dylan Heldenbrand
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.48 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
782
Adrian Villalobos
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:49.49 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
783
Grayson Ruppert
15
GU
Power for Life
1:49.50 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
784
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.51 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
785
Jack Lynch
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:49.52 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
786
Ben Fanjul
15
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:49.53 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
787
Bryce Debowsky
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:49.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
788
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.53 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
789
Colson Hornbaker
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.53 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
790
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:49.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
791
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
792
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:49.54 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
793
Abraham Penaloza
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:49.57 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
794
Jax Smith-Ruttan
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.57 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
795
Maika Ognoskie
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:49.58 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
796
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:49.59 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
797
Bryson Lake
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:49.60 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
798
Houston Bickers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
799
Jaden Kwok
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:49.62 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
800
Weston Canty
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:49.63 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
801
Alex Biddlecome
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:49.64 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
802
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.64 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
803
Arshia Taheri
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:49.65 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 2
804
Krish Advani
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.67 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
805
Nikolas Conway
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:49.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
806
Dylan Moreno
16
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:49.67 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
807
Nicholas Douglas
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.68 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
808
Gregory Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:49.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
809
Jackson Southern
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:49.69 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
810
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
811
Austin O'Steen
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:49.70 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
812
Steven Wyatt
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:49.70 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
813
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:49.71 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
814
Mason Bowler
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:49.74 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
815
Zane Rogers
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:49.76 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
816
Liam Giles
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:49.76 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
817
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.77 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
818
John Barton
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:49.77 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
819
Amani Singh
16
ST
McAllen Swim Club
1:49.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
820
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:49.78 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
821
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
1:49.79 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
822
Grayson Banks
16
FL
United
1:49.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
823
Austin Shin
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:49.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
824
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:49.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
825
Trevor Bordelon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.82 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
826
Nathan Liu
16
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:49.83 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
827
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
828
Brady Baur
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:49.84 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
829
Riley Brownell
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
830
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.85 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
831
James Hadjis
16
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:49.87 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
832
Wilson Phillips
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.87 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
833
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.92 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
834
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:49.93 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
835
Carter Zieminick
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:49.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
836
Aidan Villars
15
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:49.94 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
837
Bernardo Caldas
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:49.94 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
838
Cole Newman
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:49.95 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
839
Coleman Brown
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:49.97 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
840
Robert McDonald
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:49.98 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
841
Jax Jackson IV
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.99 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
842
Samuel Deaton
16
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:49.99 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
843
Ryder Racinelli
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:49.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
844
Joshua Poche
15
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:50.00 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
845
Will Harmon
16
GA
SAVANNAH COUNTRY DAY
1:50.00 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
846
Nico Turner
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:50.00 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
847
Joe Robbins
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:50.02 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
848
Kenan Aganovic
15
KY
Race Aquatics
1:50.03 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
849
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:50.03 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
850
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:50.04 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
851
Nicholas Stepanian
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
852
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:50.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
853
Micah Mitchell
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:50.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
854
Ethan Luu
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:50.05 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
855
Reid Stephenson
16
SE
Unattached
1:50.06 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
856
JP Connor
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
857
Ben Martin
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:50.07 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
858
Alex Vinciquerra
16
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:50.07 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
859
Brendan Kolody
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.11 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
860
zayne Sterbenz
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:50.11 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
861
Matthew Gray
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:50.11 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
862
Max Strohecker
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:50.13 9/23/23
59th Woodson Invitational
863
Crosby Fenniman
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:50.13 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
864
Matthew Tripsa
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
865
Drew Boykin
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:50.15 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
866
Dean Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:50.16 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
867
Albert Jiang
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
868
Ryan Brown
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:50.17 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
869
Chris De Angulo
15
FG
Miami Swimming
1:50.17 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
870
J-Boogie Harris
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:50.19 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
871
Daniel Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:50.21 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
872
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:50.21 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
873
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.22 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
874
Rigs Helmedag
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
875
Nathaniel Schmidt
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:50.22 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
876
Santiago Rivas
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:50.22 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
877
Zander Caldwell
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:50.23 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
878
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:50.24 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
879
Augustus Friedel
15
NT
Cor
1:50.25 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
880
Tate Preston
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:50.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
881
Caleb Sager
16
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:50.27 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
882
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
883
Caleb Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:50.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
884
Jake Sityar
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:50.29 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
885
Ryan Boudreau
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:50.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
886
Lincoln Hofmann
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:50.31 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
887
Kyle Nguyen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:50.32 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
888
Brayden Hunt
16
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:50.33 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
889
Hayden Beckham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.33 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
890
Grant Willis
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:50.34 2/3/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School Regional East
891
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:50.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
892
Caden Wells
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:50.36 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
893
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.38 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
894
Veer Rele
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:50.39 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
895
Evan Nieders
16
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:50.39 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
896
Amani Millar
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:50.40 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
897
Barron Tate
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:50.42 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
898
Selim Mahmoud
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:50.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
899
Nathan Noel
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:50.43 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
900
Andres Tejada
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:50.45 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
901
Gavin Charcalla
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:50.45 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
902
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.49 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
903
Gavin Conroy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.49 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
904
Levi Del Angel
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:50.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
905
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:50.50 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
906
Cesar Sanchez
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:50.51 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
907
Lauritz Adriansen III
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:50.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
908
Jack Robertson
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
909
Jack Sallee
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:50.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
910
Hayden Scarborough
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:50.53 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
911
Danny Greene
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:50.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
912
Ryan Kang
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.55 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
913
Ben Blalock
16
NT
Unattached
1:50.56 11/4/23
2023 ST OB Roy and Jean Potts Invite
914
Tyler Tennant
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:50.56 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
915
Lari Skeric
15
KY
Race Aquatics
1:50.56 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
916
Gidean Karp
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:50.56 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
917
Josh Nix
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:50.57 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
918
Ian Poole
15
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:50.58 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
919
Alex Ilyasov
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:50.59 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
920
Jackson Wyant
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:50.59 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
921
Alex Fenza
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:50.59 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
922
Fraser Scott
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:50.60 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
923
Clark Coyle
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:50.60 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
924
Jonathan Dao
15
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:50.60 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
925
Eddie Anton
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
926
Quinn Gehring
16
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:50.61 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
927
Ethan Scruggs
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.62 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
928
Ian Ramirez-Aizawa
16
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:50.63 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
929
Lucas Franchak
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:50.64 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
930
Quinn Shilliday
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:50.64 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
931
Cameron Morris
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:50.64 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
932
Ezekiel Currie
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:50.65 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
933
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:50.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
934
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:50.66 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
935
Julian Granison
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:50.67 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
936
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.67 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
937
Christian King
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:50.68 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
938
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:50.69 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
939
Emil Daniyar
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:50.69 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
940
Connor Hutton
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.70 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
941
Ethan Tapias
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:50.70 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
942
Santi Bustos
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.70 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
943
Tate Lueck
16
FL
Unattached
1:50.71 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
944
Gavin Maish
15
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:50.71 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
945
Cameron Sustala
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:50.71 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
946
Joey Higgs
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:50.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
947
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
948
Joshua Ng
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:50.73 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
949
Grant Parker
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:50.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
950
Matthew Beaman
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:50.75 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
951
Julian Malecki
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.75 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
952
Nathan Edwards
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:50.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
953
Andru Masterson
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:50.78 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
954
Noah Jacobs
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:50.79 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
955
Jorge Aguila
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:50.79 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
956
Ethan Phipps
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:50.80 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
957
Christian Currie
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:50.80 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
958
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
1:50.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
959
Trevor Hucal
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:50.87 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
960
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:50.88 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
961
Magnus Fuegner
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.89 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
962
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:50.92 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
963
Eamon Lappas-Ford
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:50.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
964
Dylan Hurtado
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:50.94 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
965
John Crady
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:50.94 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
966
Luis Blanca
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:50.98 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
967
Shepherd Sewell
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:51.00 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
968
Nick Livingston
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:51.00 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
969
Topher Hwang
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:51.02 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
970
Immanuel Raj
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:51.02 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
971
Matthew Swett
15
NC
Team Charlotte
1:51.03 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
972
Gabriel Landron
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:51.04 9/23/23
59th Woodson Invitational
973
William Carey
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:51.04 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
974
Timothy Lee
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.05 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
975
Baxter Lackey
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:51.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
976
Rohan Shearer
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:51.05 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
977
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.07 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
978
Finn McGonigal
16
NC
Star Aquatics
1:51.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
979
Sheldon Brown
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:51.07 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
980
Kanyon Michaelis
15
NT
Cor
1:51.07 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
981
Drew Watson
15
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:51.08 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
982
JD Broadwater
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:51.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
983
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:51.08 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
984
Hampton Walker
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.10 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
985
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:51.10 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
986
Wilson Lemke
16
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:51.16 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
987
Chance Bottenfield
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:51.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
988
Cameron Conley
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:51.18 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
989
Ryan Morrison
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:51.20 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
990
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:51.21 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
991
Marc Sims
15
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:51.21 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
992
Ben Rines
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:51.22 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
993
Logan Michel
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:51.22 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
994
Jake Walker
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
995
Auggie Kimmel
15
GU
Htx Swims
1:51.25 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
996
Mateo Valach
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:51.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
997
Phoenix Marsiglio
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:51.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
998
Kohen Pitochelli
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
999
Grey DeWalt
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:51.28 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
1000
Joseph Schmidt
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:51.28 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application