Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Faith Gorey
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:48.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
2
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:49.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
3
Emily Wolf
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:49.96 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Macy Malinski
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:50.35 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
5
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:50.47 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
6
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:50.47 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
7
Adrienne Schadler
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:50.54 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
8
Addy Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:50.58 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
9
Lilia Barber
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:50.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
10
Anna Young
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:51.08 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
11
Rachel Johnson
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:51.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
12
Sophia Floyd
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:51.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
13
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:51.59 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls South Bend Riley
14
Lucy Velte
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:51.80 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
15
Grace Koenig-Song
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:51.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
16
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:51.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
17
Lulu Negro
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:51.96 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
18
Jordyn Glassley
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:51.99 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
19
Adalynn Biegler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:52.10 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
20
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:52.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
21
Aria Grossenbach
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:52.26 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
22
Brynn Sundell
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:52.35 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
23
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:52.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
24
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:52.60 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
25
Mckenzie Vasquez
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:52.64 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
26
Meghan Bluethmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:53.01 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
27
Katelyn Fetters
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:53.07 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
28
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:53.13 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
29
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:53.19 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:53.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
31
Lexi Tippie
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:53.31 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
32
Maren Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:53.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
33
Maggie Dickinson
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:53.40 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
34
Maris Williams
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:53.40 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
35
Annie Gilligan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:53.41 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
36
Leah Inman
13
MW
Swim Omaha
1:53.43 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
37
Ashlyn Bolyard
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:53.76 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
38
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:53.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
39
Alexa Briseno
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:53.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
40
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:53.82 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
41
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:53.83 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
42
Michelle Dean
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:53.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
43
Raegan O'Donnell
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:53.93 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
44
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:53.95 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
45
Ayla Madara
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:54.11 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
46
Sophia Friestedt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.23 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
47
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:54.25 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
48
Kiersten Dietschweiler
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:54.27 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
49
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:54.41 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
50
Cameron Mesker
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:54.52 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
51
Layla Miglietta
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.52 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
52
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:54.59 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
53
Stella Tomlinson
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:54.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
54
Avery Flood
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:54.64 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
55
Paige Burkey
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:54.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
56
Sophia Pentchev
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:54.72 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
57
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:54.78 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
58
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:54.81 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
59
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:54.86 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
60
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:54.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
61
Emma Wood
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:54.97 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
62
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:54.99 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
63
Norah Smyth
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.07 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
64
Lily Janowiak
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:55.08 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
65
Clare Herfel
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:55.10 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
66
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:55.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
67
Carolina Piater
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:55.20 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
68
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:55.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
69
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:55.33 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
70
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:55.33 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
71
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:55.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
72
Jane Garlock
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:55.45 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
73
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:55.48 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
74
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:55.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
75
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.54 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
76
Mariposa Arroyo
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:55.62 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
77
Clare Herfel
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:55.65 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
78
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:55.66 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
79
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:55.74 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
80
Sophia Gast
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:55.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
81
Samantha Braun
14
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:55.76 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
82
Jiyun Woo
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:55.84 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
83
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
84
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:55.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
85
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:55.95 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
86
Brynlee Yoder
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:55.96 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
87
Aubrial Mackay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:55.98 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
88
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:56.11 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
89
Haley Vervlied
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:56.13 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
90
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.14 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
91
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:56.15 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
92
Joey Dumm
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:56.18 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
93
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
94
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
95
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
96
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:56.24 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
97
Campbell Shore
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:56.28 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
98
Marian Kalweit
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:56.31 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
99
Halle Sears
14
IA
Unattached
1:56.38 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
100
Joy Cheng
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:56.38 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
101
Taylor Hintz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:56.42 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
102
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:56.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
103
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:56.46 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
104
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:56.48 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
105
Mia Terfler
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:56.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
106
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:56.52 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
107
Sylvia Deliduka
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:56.52 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
108
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:56.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
109
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
110
Suryn Lee
14
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:56.62 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
111
Courtney McCall
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.63 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
112
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:56.65 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
113
Delaney Snodgrass
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:56.65 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
114
Savannah Jahnke
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:56.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
115
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:56.72 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
116
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:56.80 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
117
Mina Kennedy
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:56.81 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
118
Keelyn Maines
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:56.87 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
119
Joey Dumm
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:56.96 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
120
Tamara Kret
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:57.00 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
121
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:57.02 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
122
Erika Brown
14
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:57.05 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
123
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:57.07 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
124
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:57.07 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
125
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:57.09 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
126
Sarah Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.10 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
127
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:57.11 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
128
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:57.12 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
129
Natalie Powers
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:57.13 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
130
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:57.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
131
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
1:57.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
132
Maggie McNamara
14
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:57.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
133
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:57.17 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
134
Ella Thorsen
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:57.20 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
135
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:57.21 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
136
Lauren Simon
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:57.25 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
137
Lilli Skinner
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:57.25 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
138
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:57.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
139
Katie Drummond
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:57.39 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
140
Leah Greaves
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:57.40 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
141
Sofia Piater
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:57.44 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
142
Brooke Olson
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:57.52 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
143
Lily Wilkinson
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:57.53 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
144
Noe Rice
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.62 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
145
Kinsley Fitzgerald
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:57.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
146
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:57.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
147
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:57.72 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
148
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:57.79 2/7/24
2024 AR 6A West High School Conference Championshi
149
Leah Debosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:57.83 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
150
Noelle Schneider
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:57.84 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
151
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:57.87 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
152
Vivian Utschig
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:57.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
153
Juliette Niemiec
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:57.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
154
Greta Olberding
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
1:57.99 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
155
Aubrie Keating
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:58.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
156
Kaela Haycraft
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.02 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
157
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:58.06 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
158
Margaret Dickinson
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:58.06 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
159
Alice Christensen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:58.08 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
160
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:58.08 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
161
Lillian Andedo
13
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
1:58.15 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
162
Lily Hyslop
14
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
1:58.17 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
163
Bailey Robinson
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:58.22 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
164
Megyn Gillard
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:58.27 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
165
Abby Carnes
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:58.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
166
Celia Grossmeyer
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:58.31 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - GERMANTOWN
167
Maddie Bowman
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:58.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
168
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.38 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
169
Ava Smith
14
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:58.41 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
170
Lena Banaszewski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.43 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
171
Sarah Finn
14
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:58.43 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
172
Aubrey Schmitt
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:58.47 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
173
Daniela Yuk
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:58.50 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
174
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:58.56 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
175
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:58.58 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
176
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:58.59 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
177
Brenley Bonez
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:58.59 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
178
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:58.59 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
179
Freya Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:58.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
180
Annabelle Thompson
14
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
1:58.62 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
181
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:58.73 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
182
Anna Horwath
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:58.73 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
183
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:58.74 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
184
Greta Kahler
14
WI
Unattached
1:58.75 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
185
Allie Hrodey
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:58.75 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
186
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:58.76 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
187
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:58.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
188
Cici Cook
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:58.76 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
189
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:58.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
190
Tilly Shepherd
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:58.78 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
191
Sophia Bertsch
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:58.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
192
Natalie Lauritzen
13
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:58.78 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
193
Sophia Stoops
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:58.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
194
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
195
Alessandra Gerber
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:58.81 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
196
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:58.82 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
197
Posey Sollmann
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.84 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
198
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:58.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
199
Olivia French
14
MW
Swim Omaha
1:58.87 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
200
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:58.88 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
201
Kylie Sullens
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:58.90 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
202
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:58.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
203
Tres Hively
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:58.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
204
Leah Mason
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:58.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
205
Izzy Kula
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:58.93 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
206
Stella Zurliene
13
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:58.93 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
207
Makiah Goldtrap
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:58.94 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
208
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.98 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
209
Grace Ganser
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:59.00 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
210
Emma Leonard
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:59.00 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
211
Kimber Corwin
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:59.01 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
212
Emery Larsen
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:59.02 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
213
Liz Holds
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
1:59.03 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
214
Rowan Rossi-Weida
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:59.08 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE
215
Anna Hinshaw
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:59.11 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
216
Elyse Cloos
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:59.11 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
217
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:59.13 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
218
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:59.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
219
Connelly Furnish
14
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:59.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
220
Addison Pfeiffer
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:59.21 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
221
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:59.21 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
222
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:59.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
223
Brea Counihan
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:59.22 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
224
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:59.22 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
225
Greta Mikulaninec
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:59.23 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
226
Malini Madiman
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.24 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
227
Violet Meckstroth
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:59.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
228
Whitney Anderson
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:59.26 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
229
Peiffer Blackford
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:59.29 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
230
Harper Husbands
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:59.30 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
231
Eleanor Poska
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:59.34 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
232
Ashlee Palmer
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:59.35 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
233
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.36 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
234
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:59.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
235
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.37 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
236
Maggie Thompson
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:59.39 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
237
Caroline Bryan
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:59.39 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
238
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:59.42 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
239
Amelia Wachs
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:59.44 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
240
Hannah Schroeder
13
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:59.44 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
241
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.46 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
242
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:59.47 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
243
Alexia Pacurar
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:59.49 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
244
Mia Phillip
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:59.55 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
245
Vivian Lenzen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:59.56 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
246
Averie Matern
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:59.56 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
247
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:59.58 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
248
Annika Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:59.59 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
249
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:59.59 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
250
McKenna Bien
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:59.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
251
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:59.60 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
252
Maddie Duncan
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:59.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
253
Campbell Warren
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:59.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
254
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:59.63 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
255
Claire Chumley
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:59.63 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
256
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:59.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
257
Vanessa Miecznikowski
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:59.64 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
258
Finlee Burns
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.66 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
259
Lilyana Hochhalter
13
ND
Aquastorm
1:59.69 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
260
Phoebe Zalewski
13
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
1:59.69 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
261
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:59.71 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
262
Bri Butler
13
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:59.71 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
263
Veronika Khudiakova
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:59.72 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
264
Emalee Cavill
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:59.78 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
265
Maya Cebula
14
MI
Unattached
1:59.83 11/3/23
2023 WO SMAC Championships
266
Mallory Shaver
14
MI
Oly Swimming
1:59.88 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
267
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:59.91 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
268
Kennedy Nuttbrock
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:59.94 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
269
Addison Daugherty
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:59.95 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
270
Giadi Santanello
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:59.95 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
271
Sophia Pierangeli
14
MI
Saint Joseph Aquatics
1:59.97 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
272
Tae Martin
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:00.00 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
273
Quinn Ryan
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:00.01 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
274
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:00.02 2/23/24
2024 IN MSC Friday Night Swim #21
275
Abrie Agazzi-Glaze
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:00.10 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
276
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:00.11 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
277
Vera Roberson
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:00.11 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
278
Elin Bramwell
13
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:00.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
279
Brooklyne Kuntz
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
2:00.12 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
280
Riley McNeal
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:00.13 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
281
Tenley Sathoff
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:00.13 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
282
Rio Hammitt
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:00.13 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
283
Piper Kobs
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:00.16 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
284
Ellen McClees
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:00.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
285
Evie Papachronis
13
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:00.20 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
286
Yaretzi Pantall
14
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
2:00.26 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
287
Kinsey Bogaards
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:00.29 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
288
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:00.32 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
289
Skylar Chang
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:00.32 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
290
Nina Minjares
14
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:00.34 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - GERMANTOWN
291
Justine Kranz
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:00.35 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
292
Kara Gorzek
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:00.36 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
293
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:00.37 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
294
Janna Spetz
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:00.37 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
295
Jada Ripke
14
IA
MACR SHARKS
2:00.38 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
296
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:00.39 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
297
Julia Crumback
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:00.40 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
298
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:00.44 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
299
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:00.49 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
300
Abby Morrissey
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:00.55 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
301
Jocelyn Hayashi
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:00.55 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
302
Kathryn Lauster
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:00.57 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
303
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:00.58 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
304
Reilly Curry
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:00.59 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
305
Maeve Atwood
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:00.61 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
306
Gabby Miller
14
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
2:00.61 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
307
Payton Robic
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:00.62 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
308
Berkley Gemar
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:00.63 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
309
Kairi Brown
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:00.65 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
310
Emma Kou
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.67 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
311
Norah Seraphin
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:00.67 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
312
Hannah Kelly
14
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
2:00.69 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
313
Addie Schrimpf
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:00.70 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
314
Alivia Jackson
14
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:00.70 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
315
Olivia Fleming
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:00.72 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
316
Julia Turner
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:00.72 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
317
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.73 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
318
Sam Lang
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:00.73 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
319
Brooklyn Talley
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:00.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
320
Olivia Patrick
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:00.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
321
Avery Hogue
13
MV
Club North Swimming
2:00.79 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
322
Poppy Sickler
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:00.80 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
323
Adele Stark
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:00.80 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
324
Elise Brazzale
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:00.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
325
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:00.81 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
326
Audrina Eads
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
2:00.81 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
327
Claire Wang
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:00.82 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
328
Piper Gevock
13
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
2:00.87 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
329
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:00.89 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
330
Caroline Rowe
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:00.93 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
331
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
2:00.98 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
332
Lauren Maki
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:00.99 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
333
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:01.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
334
Tori Kettles
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:01.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
335
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:01.05 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
336
Bella Zaring
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:01.06 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
337
Maddie Arroyo
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:01.06 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
338
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:01.06 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
339
Natalia Oleksy
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:01.07 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
340
Paxton Cooper
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:01.11 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
341
Alyssa Leon
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:01.12 11/5/23
2023 Turkey Splash
342
Katie Daily
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
343
Catherine Howe
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:01.21 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
344
Elaina Pontrelli
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:01.22 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
345
Molly Zuska
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:01.26 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
346
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:01.26 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
347
Josie Macdonald
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:01.27 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
348
Osadchy Osadchy
13
ND
Aquastorm
2:01.27 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
349
Alison Sadri
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:01.27 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
350
Audrey Crawford
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:01.29 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
351
Molly McCracken
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:01.30 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
352
Karsynne McAlister
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:01.31 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
353
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:01.32 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
354
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:01.36 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
355
Maggie Kocher
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:01.36 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
356
Abigail Ackerman
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:01.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
357
Olivia Chavez
13
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:01.40 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
358
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:01.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
359
Johanna Ransom
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:01.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
360
Sam Nauman
14
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
2:01.48 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
361
Stella Oliverio
13
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:01.49 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
362
Claudia Glinko
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:01.49 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
363
Tate Macdonald
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:01.50 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
364
Kailey Bachmann
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:01.50 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
365
Ava Murray
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:01.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
366
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:01.52 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
367
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:01.53 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
368
Lexi Hartzell
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:01.53 2/3/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington Invite
369
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:01.53 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
370
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:01.54 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
371
Brynn Law
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:01.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
372
Adele Simon
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:01.54 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
373
Kennedy Ringwald
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:01.56 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
374
Kinley Plumer
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:01.57 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
375
Paige Moutard
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:01.57 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
376
Kameryn Ross
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:01.58 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
377
Reagan Lewis
13
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:01.59 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
378
Victoria Simon
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:01.59 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
379
Madi Van Schoyck
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:01.60 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
380
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:01.61 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
381
Brookelyn Neal
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:01.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
382
Madison Parent
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:01.72 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
383
Ellie Snider
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:01.75 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
384
Nadia Sylvester
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:01.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
385
Greta Huberg
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:01.81 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
386
Lilly Martin
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:01.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
387
Madeleine Mills
14
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
2:01.84 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
388
Adonai Sheehan
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:01.86 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
389
Elizabeth Walters-Ricketts
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:01.91 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
390
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:01.92 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
391
Amber Naude
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:01.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
392
Morgan Mitton
13
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:01.95 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
393
Ellie Tolentino
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:01.96 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
394
Caroline Ball
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:01.97 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
395
Molly Arnold
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:01.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
396
Laken Wenclewicz
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:02.03 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
397
Harryn Choi
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.04 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
398
Abby Bass
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:02.04 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
399
Maeve Ryan
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:02.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
400
Mikaela Udell
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:02.05 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
401
Finn Pelz
13
SD
Southwest Swim Club
2:02.07 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
402
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:02.08 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
403
Natalie Fada
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.08 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
404
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:02.08 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
405
Hannah Henley
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:02.09 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
406
Leah Risley
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:02.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
407
Gwen Fonda
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:02.11 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
408
Aubrey Yancey
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.12 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
409
Avery Aiello
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.13 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
410
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:02.17 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
411
Tallulah Beg
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:02.17 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
412
Ella Laupp
14
MI
South Central Swim
2:02.17 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
413
Lila Gregory
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.18 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
414
Izzy Pearce
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:02.20 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
415
Amelia Thomas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:02.21 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
416
Haley Yauger
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:02.22 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
417
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:02.24 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
418
Hayden White
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:02.25 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
419
Madalyn Schaefer
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:02.26 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
420
Kamila Ceballos
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:02.29 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
421
Lily Englehart
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:02.29 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
422
Ellie Preissler
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.31 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
423
Kaylee Von Ruden
13
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:02.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
424
Isabelle Lane
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.36 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
425
June Dichtel
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
426
Jocelyn Hayashi
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:02.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
427
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:02.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
428
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:02.43 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
429
Anna Jennings
13
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
2:02.43 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
430
Molly Tountas
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:02.43 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
431
Lauren Killelea
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:02.45 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
432
Aubrey Buchanan
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:02.46 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
433
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:02.46 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
434
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:02.46 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
435
Alyssa Soehnlen
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.47 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
436
Maggie McCoy
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.47 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
437
Carly Springer
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:02.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
438
Gabriella Mannino
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:02.49 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
439
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:02.51 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
440
Abigail Guisinger
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:02.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
441
Brianna Barnes
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.53 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
442
Nora Williams
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:02.53 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - PLYMOUTH
443
Helen Wu
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:02.54 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
444
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:02.58 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
445
Alice Wanosik
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:02.59 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
446
Emma Choate
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:02.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
447
Katie Douglas
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:02.60 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way East
448
Ella Gardner
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:02.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
449
Maggie Zook
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:02.60 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
450
Iris Sorenson-Wagner
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:02.61 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
451
Brooke Eliacin
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:02.62 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
452
Erin Colburn
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:02.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
453
Emily Wallace
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:02.64 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
454
Sophia Swetz-Wanta
14
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
2:02.65 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - WISCONSIN RAPIDS
455
Brenna Chan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:02.67 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
456
Molly Menning
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:02.67 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
457
Theresa Anderson
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:02.67 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
458
Avery Warren
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:02.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
459
Julianna Peoples
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:02.75 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
460
Emy Martuszewski
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:02.75 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
461
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.77 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
462
Josephine Waite
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:02.78 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
463
Peyton Weibler
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:02.79 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
464
Stella Glorio
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:02.79 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
465
Eva Wetzel
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:02.80 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
466
Elle Fairchild
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:02.81 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
467
Julia Petersen
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:02.83 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
468
Kayla Perrone
13
MV
Team Triumph
2:02.83 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
469
Emma Ristau
14
MN
MNMNVA
2:02.84 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
470
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:02.84 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE
471
Kinleigh Neville
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.87 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
472
Rose Carr
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:02.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
473
Esme Harness
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.89 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
474
Laney McCulloch
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:02.91 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
475
Sophia Sundermann
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:02.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
476
Ada Butrymowicz
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:02.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
477
Addi Lambert
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
2:02.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
478
Izzie Clausman
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:02.97 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
479
Violet Schroeder
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:02.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
480
Keira Pratt
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:02.99 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
481
Laney Hendrickson
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:03.00 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
482
Madison Manny
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.00 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
483
Maya Happel
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:03.00 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
484
Marlee Houtakker
13
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
2:03.01 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
485
Payton Clark
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.03 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
486
Ava Pavek
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:03.03 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
487
Brooklyn Johnson
13
IL
Sharks Swim Club
2:03.03 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
488
Abby Lane
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:03.04 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
489
Wambui Mbui
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:03.06 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
490
Macy Hunziker
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:03.06 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
491
Annika Ries
14
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
2:03.06 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
492
Ella Rischling
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:03.07 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
493
Alyssa Bylsma
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.10 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
494
Samantha Gutierrez
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:03.10 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
495
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:03.11 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
496
Siri Dunn
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:03.11 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
497
Maddie Wentzel
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:03.12 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
498
Claire Crimmins
14
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:03.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
499
Ava Jewell
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:03.13 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
500
Lyla Collins
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:03.13 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
501
Elinor Evans
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:03.14 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
502
Ariana Outhwaite
14
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
2:03.19 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
503
Ava Peplowski
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:03.20 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Normal Community
504
Sabine Keister
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:03.21 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
505
Anna Schliepp
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:03.21 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
506
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:03.23 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
507
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:03.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
508
Cici Jandrain
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.23 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
509
Ella Reynolds
13
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:03.25 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
510
Isla Rogne
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:03.25 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
511
Marta Van Houten
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:03.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
512
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:03.26 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
513
Alexis Fassbender
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:03.28 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
514
Claire Wang
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:03.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
515
Olivia Thompson
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:03.31 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
516
Peyton Lee
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.31 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
517
Savannah Nesseth
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:03.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
518
Oyi Ukoha
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.32 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
519
Josie Wissink
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:03.32 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
520
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:03.33 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
521
Addi Doss
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:03.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
522
Susannah Keller
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:03.35 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
523
Ila Burger
13
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:03.37 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
524
Emma Nelson
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:03.37 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
525
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:03.38 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
526
PJ Hahlen
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:03.38 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
527
Liliana Haladjian
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:03.40 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
528
Amelia McCann
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:03.41 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
529
Brynlee Yoder
13
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:03.43 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
530
Eleanor Johnson
13
LE
Massillon Y Gators
2:03.44 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
531
Panic Panic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.45 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
532
Natalie Iverson
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.47 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
533
Madison Manny
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.47 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
534
Helen Russell
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:03.48 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
535
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.48 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
536
Ruby Kaul
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:03.49 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
537
Gabriella Cwiertny
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:03.49 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
538
Aeryn Weber
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:03.49 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
539
Avery Odenbach
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:03.50 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
540
Mandi Weiss
14
LE
SwimUnited
2:03.50 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
541
Corinne Stencel
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:03.53 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
542
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
543
Chloe Domroes
14
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:03.54 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
544
Laine Waits
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:03.54 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
545
Chelsea Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:03.55 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
546
Lanie Farrell
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:03.55 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
547
Lexi Navarro Buyanova
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:03.56 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
548
Raegan Winkler
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:03.56 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
549
Brynne Pontius
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:03.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
550
Kassidy Collins
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:03.56 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
551
Maia Perry
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:03.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
552
Evelyn Rome
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:03.57 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
553
Casey Offenburger
13
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:03.57 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
554
Amber Gabris
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
555
Eliana Niemi
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:03.58 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
556
Raegan Kline
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.59 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
557
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:03.59 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
558
Libby Price
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:03.60 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
559
Caroline Mills
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:03.62 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
560
Sophie Layer
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:03.63 11/19/23
BBD Day After Meet
561
Esprit Vanlinthout
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:03.64 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
562
Prairey Maxwell
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.66 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
563
Audrey TeBeest
13
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:03.67 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
564
Jessie Ransom
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:03.68 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
565
Kacey Laput
14
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
2:03.69 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
566
Micaela Cardoza
13
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:03.70 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
567
Emilia Buschmann
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:03.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
568
Grace Hostetler
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:03.72 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
569
Brielle Andedo
13
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:03.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
570
Dina Abdel-Megid
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:03.74 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
571
Piper Stephens
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:03.76 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
572
Jane Novinski
14
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
2:03.76 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
573
Mia Henderson
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:03.77 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
574
Eliana Cory
14
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
2:03.77 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1A Girls Section Meet
575
Riley Muran
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.80 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
576
Jocelyn Wettlaufer
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:03.81 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
577
Ania Kurowski
13
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:03.83 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
578
Charlotte Baxter
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:03.83 1/6/24
2024 OH SOS Puppy Mania
579
Victoria Khorishko
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:03.84 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
580
Lillia Beer
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:03.84 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
581
Adrianna Drake
14
MI
Byron Center
2:03.85 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
582
Sammi Blinderman
13
WI
Swmke
2:03.87 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
583
Julia Butte
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:03.89 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
584
Lizzie Williams
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:03.90 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
585
Grace Hauck
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:03.92 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
586
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.92 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
587
Sawyer Worum
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:03.92 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
588
Mckynlee Townsend
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:03.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
589
Olivia Rashid
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:03.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
590
Payton Walker
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:03.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
591
Yahanna Silva Castro
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:03.98 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
592
Rainy Bancroft
14
ND
Red River Valley
2:03.99 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
593
Leah Chung
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:04.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
594
Rachel Compton
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
595
Lilli Bargstadt
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
2:04.01 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
596
Elizabeth Kamara
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:04.03 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
597
Emma Fry
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:04.04 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
598
Ivy Chu
14
MI
Egra Waves
2:04.04 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
599
Olivia Nencka
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:04.06 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
600
Mia Seidl
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:04.06 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
601
Avery Chapman
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:04.07 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
602
Sammy Stedronsky
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:04.08 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
603
Jasper Jernigan
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.09 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
604
Olivia Williams
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:04.10 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA CSL Conference
605
Scarlet Urick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:04.11 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
606
Brooklyn Rager
13
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:04.13 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
607
Serena Palmer
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:04.16 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
608
Eila Hickey
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:04.18 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
609
Kaylie Butler
14
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:04.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
610
Avery Forshee
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:04.23 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
611
Ella Tillman
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:04.25 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
612
Tori Carlson
14
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
2:04.26 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
613
Annie Wolfe
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:04.26 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
614
Zoe Cobb
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:04.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
615
Evelyn Klappenback
13
MW
Club Husker
2:04.29 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
616
Saydee Torralva
13
MI
Byron Center
2:04.30 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
617
Bella Leone
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:04.31 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
618
Macie Bradley
13
OK
Life Time Fitness Oklahoma Swi
2:04.31 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
619
Liddy McCoy
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:04.32 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
620
Kamryn Eberhardt
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:04.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
621
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:04.34 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
622
Santana Gonzalez
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:04.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
623
Elbie Thompson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.40 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
624
Anna Anderson
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:04.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
625
Evy Wyrick
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:04.41 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
626
Kendall Denny
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:04.44 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
627
Abby Avritt
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:04.46 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
628
Madelyn McCluskey
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:04.46 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
629
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:04.47 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
630
Maddie Seykora
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:04.48 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
631
Sofia Marquez
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:04.50 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
632
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:04.51 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
633
Lila Salzman
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:04.53 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
634
Kendall Phillips
14
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:04.53 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
635
Clara Lake
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:04.54 12/16/23
2023 WI STRM TYR Winter Classi
636
Katie Gordon
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:04.54 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
637
Mackenzie Rush
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:04.55 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
638
Gabrielle Lee
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:04.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
639
Brecke Wolfe
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:04.56 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
640
Leighton Hebb
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
2:04.57 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
641
Piper Seehawer
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:04.58 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
642
Mallory Heil
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:04.59 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
643
Amelia Malarz
13
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:04.59 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
644
Celia Ayers
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:04.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
645
Willow Adams
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:04.61 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
646
Emerson Cassell
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.61 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
647
Karine Bhowmick
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:04.62 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
648
Madeline Knispel
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:04.62 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
649
Emily Dunstan
14
ND
Minot Swim Club
2:04.62 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
650
Reeve Wolf
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:04.63 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
651
Emily Hofmann
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:04.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
652
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:04.66 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
653
Lizzy Burgess
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.67 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
654
Ella Chesterfield
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:04.67 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
655
Kelly Schmitt
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.68 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
656
Olivia Meyer
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:04.68 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
657
Kalla Foerster
13
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:04.68 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
658
Natalie Gabriel
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:04.69 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
659
Maria Daily
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:04.69 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
660
Nora Urbates
13
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:04.71 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
661
Stella Rocchini
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:04.71 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
662
Nora Van Eerden
14
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
2:04.73 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
663
Kirby Quam
14
ND
Minot Swim Club
2:04.73 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
664
Sophia Sullivan
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:04.75 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
665
Mia Horwath
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:04.75 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
666
Vanessa McHale
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:04.75 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
667
Giulia Lynn
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:04.76 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
668
Mary Sellinger
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:04.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
669
Ella Wells
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
2:04.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
670
Lucy Peterson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.79 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
671
Lilly Johnson
13
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
2:04.79 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
672
Anna Eshleman
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:04.82 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
673
Erin Leon
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:04.84 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
674
Macie Nelson
14
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
2:04.84 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
675
Esther Borgmeyer
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:04.85 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
676
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:04.85 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
677
Clara Hughes
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
2:04.87 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Girls Section Meet
678
Kayce McAllister
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
2:04.87 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
679
Haley Lindow
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:04.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
680
Nora Schneiker
13
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
2:04.90 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
681
Lula Karst
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:04.95 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
682
Natalie Wesolowski
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:04.95 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
683
Quinn Porter
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:04.97 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
684
Helen Machleidt
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:04.97 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
685
Brooklyn Vangompel
14
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
2:04.99 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
686
Carley Griffin
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:05.00 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
687
Veronica Lindberg
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:05.00 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
688
Ileana Berg
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.03 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
689
Aynslie Garland-Sutter
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:05.03 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
690
Aubrey Talaga
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:05.06 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
691
Tatym O'Rourke
14
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
2:05.07 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
692
Olivia Delory
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:05.10 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
693
Emma Lahmann
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:05.12 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
694
Kennedy Draves
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:05.12 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
695
Elsie Tibbs
13
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:05.12 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
696
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:05.15 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
697
Hailey Standish
13
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:05.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
698
Lauren Tableman
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:05.17 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
699
Elise Weingarten
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:05.18 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
700
Jillian Natale
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:05.19 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
701
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:05.21 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
702
Emma Molenaar
14
LE
Cle Swimming
2:05.21 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
703
Audrey Borofka
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:05.24 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
704
Juliette Lee-Ingham
13
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:05.24 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
705
Livia Yaras
14
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:05.24 12/16/23
2023 IL WDST Candy Cane Classic
706
Charlotte Lee
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:05.25 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
707
Raine Deangelis
14
LE
Cle Swimming
2:05.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
708
Hanna Williams
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:05.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
709
Marianna Spitzley
14
MI
Egra Waves
2:05.29 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
710
Jenna Koel
14
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:05.30 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
711
Lily Plawecki
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:05.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
712
Soph Berg
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.34 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
713
Aila Jackson
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:05.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
714
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:05.35 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
715
Samantha Stowe
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:05.36 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
716
Mia Simon
14
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
2:05.37 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
717
Natalie Mazur
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:05.38 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
718
Lillian Albrecht
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:05.38 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
719
Lily Peterson
13
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:05.38 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
720
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:05.39 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
721
Josie Behnke
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:05.42 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
722
Natalie Foss
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:05.42 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
723
Lindsey Marzalik
14
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:05.42 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA FVC Swim Championship
724
Maggie Nguyen
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:05.43 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
725
Makayla Kleman
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:05.43 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
726
Mallory Albrecht
14
MI
South Central Swim
2:05.43 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
727
Imogin Forys
14
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
2:05.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
728
Anna Skutley
14
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:05.45 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
729
Laney Bell
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:05.46 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
730
Paige Krings
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
2:05.47 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
731
Veronika Mieczkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:05.47 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
732
Siobhan Ferris
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:05.47 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
733
Sophia Nguyen
13
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:05.47 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
734
Lauren Nist
14
LE
David Y Phantoms
2:05.47 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
735
Katelyn Yack
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:05.48 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
736
Josie Cotterman
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:05.50 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
737
Ellie Thoreen
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:05.50 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
738
Livia Joern
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:05.51 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
739
Ellie Wolf
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:05.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
740
Ella Sam
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:05.53 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
741
Mya Miles
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:05.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
742
Leah Dekutoski
13
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:05.54 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
743
Olivia Wasif
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:05.56 2/3/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A East Regionals
744
Riley Finnan
14
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:05.57 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
745
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:05.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
746
Aleksandra Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:05.58 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
747
Sadie Rosenow
14
MN
MNMNVA
2:05.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
748
Isabel Ernsperger
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:05.60 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
749
Ava Brown
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:05.63 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
750
Erin Jones
13
OZ
Fast
2:05.64 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
751
Madelyn Kasten
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.66 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
752
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:05.66 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
753
Gabby Pagliari
14
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:05.67 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
754
Briana Cornoiu
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:05.68 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
755
Serena Tu
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.69 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
756
Abbie Boysen
14
MN
Unattached
2:05.72 10/28/23
2023 MN MSHSL Girls Big 9
757
Peyton Marquardt
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:05.74 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
758
Olivia Buford
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:05.75 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
759
Ryen Mahoney
13
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.75 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
760
Maddy Scorpecci
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:05.75 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
761
Julia Oleksy
14
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:05.75 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
762
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:05.75 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
763
Audrey Havrilla
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:05.75 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
764
Quinn Chalton
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:05.75 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
765
Ada Doepke
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:05.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
766
Anna Stevens
14
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
2:05.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
767
Addy Wiers
14
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
2:05.78 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
768
Jenny Niemiec
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:05.79 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
769
Madalyn Hornung
13
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:05.79 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
770
Savannah Bunnell
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:05.79 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
771
Lily Gentry
13
MW
Swim Omaha
2:05.81 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
772
Maddie Ondrejka
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:05.83 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
773
Elsie Seevers
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:05.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
774
Emily Wallace
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:05.86 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
775
Teagan Stover
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.89 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
776
Tessa Fowler
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
2:05.90 2/10/24
2024 LE OHSAA Sectional Canton D1
777
Kira Wagner
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:05.90 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
778
Allison Fecher
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:05.90 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
779
Aaliyah Laws
13
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:05.90 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
780
Elle Regan
13
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
2:05.91 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
781
Katelyn Andrus
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:05.92 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
782
Anna Vemuri
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
2:05.92 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
783
Malin Murphey
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:05.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
784
Addison Quandt
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:05.93 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
785
Claire Krawec
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:05.94 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
786
Ellason Miller
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:05.94 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
787
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:05.95 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
788
Lucy Hodges
14
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
2:05.96 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
789
Claire Flanigan
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:05.96 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
790
Abigail Henson
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:05.96 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
791
Jordan Woodford
13
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:05.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
792
Kaytlin Roell
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
2:05.96 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
793
Jules Swatland
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:05.98 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
794
Audrey Ehret
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:05.98 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
795
Brooke Kramer
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:05.99 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
796
Bethany Mehl
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:05.99 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
797
Addie Wax
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
2:06.00 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
798
Brooke Brayton
13
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:06.01 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
799
Maddie Moss
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:06.02 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
800
Addy Hynes
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:06.02 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
801
Adel Berlin
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:06.02 9/23/23
2023 WI WEST SENIOR TRI-MEET
802
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:06.04 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
803
Maddie Dubois
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:06.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
804
Laynie Ryan
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:06.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
805
Bella Johnson
13
MN
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
2:06.08 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
806
Meridith Worrel
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:06.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
807
Maddie Staley
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:06.13 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
808
Dalila Brown
14
MI
Jenison
2:06.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
809
Erin Przekota
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:06.14 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
810
Hannah Herman
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:06.17 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
811
Teryn Kaiser
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:06.17 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
812
Linnea Bruns
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:06.17 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
813
Lydia Birling
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
2:06.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
814
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:06.18 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
815
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
2:06.18 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
816
Maggie Mussman
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:06.19 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
817
Leah Pietras
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:06.19 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
818
Faith Boothe
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
819
Eve Muscato
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:06.20 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
820
Diana Bobiv
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.20 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
821
Maya Moore
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:06.20 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
822
Jenna Kozinski
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:06.20 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
823
Grace Brackin
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:06.21 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
824
Penny Hauser
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:06.21 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
825
Hailey Guzak
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:06.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
826
Aftyn Williamson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:06.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Championships
827
Joanie Dushek
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:06.22 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional TTs (McFarlan
828
Emelia Fischer
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:06.23 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
829
Clara Haley
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:06.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
830
Lauren Wojciechowski
13
IL
Blue Tides
2:06.25 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
831
Naomi Henry
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
832
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:06.27 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
833
Avery Hamilton
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:06.27 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
834
Kylie Smith
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:06.29 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Girls Section Meet
835
Maeve Waas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:06.29 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
836
Lauren Braun
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:06.30 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
837
Marlowe Weis
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:06.32 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
838
Alyssa Bower
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:06.32 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
839
Estelle Castaneda
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:06.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
840
Sophie Schneider
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:06.39 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
841
Elliana Orlando
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:06.40 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
842
Riley Dunnett
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:06.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
843
Rylee Mickevicius
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:06.45 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
844
Emily Gagan
14
WI
Swmke
2:06.45 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
845
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.48 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
846
Makala Cronch
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:06.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
847
Adry Sallander
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:06.49 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
848
Max Vollmer
14
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:06.49 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
849
Elena Budde
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:06.51 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
850
Evie Wheat
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:06.54 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
851
Aryah Pritchett
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:06.55 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
852
Olivia Monk
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:06.56 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
853
Anapaula Valecillos
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:06.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
854
Riley Dunnett
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:06.58 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
855
Liv Burton
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:06.58 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
856
Nola Torphy
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:06.59 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
857
Camryn Kanaly
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:06.60 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
858
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:06.61 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
859
Simone Craig
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.61 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
860
Anja Taylor
13
MV
Team Triumph
2:06.62 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
861
Mikaela Iskra
13
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
2:06.62 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
862
Ryann Lehan
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
2:06.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
863
Sammie Reiss
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:06.66 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
864
Reagan Bryner
14
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:06.70 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
865
Sofia Gonzalez
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:06.70 1/13/24
2024 Optimist Swim Meet
866
Abi Paton
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:06.71 10/28/23
2023 IN SSC Halloween Splash
867
Audrey Miller
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:06.72 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
868
Mira Tarraf
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:06.72 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
869
CJ Piotrowski
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.75 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
870
Harper Ullman
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:06.75 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
871
Macy Roaldson
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:06.76 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
872
Elyse Decaigny
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:06.78 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
873
Delaney OConnor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:06.78 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
874
Addyson Cole
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:06.79 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
875
Maria Ewings
13
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:06.79 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
876
Lucy Davey
13
MI
Rockford Riptide
2:06.81 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
877
Kendall Schmit
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:06.81 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
878
Brookie Kahn
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:06.84 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
879
Olive Krueger
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
2:06.84 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
880
Audrey Munley
14
IL
Team Millennium
2:06.85 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
881
Flori Bosslet
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:06.86 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
882
Rachel King
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:06.86 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
883
Rowan Ambre
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:06.88 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
884
Leah Isaksen
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:06.88 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
885
Lexi Adams
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.89 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
886
Maddie Moore
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:06.91 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
887
Addie Wadle
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:06.92 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
888
Julia Howes
14
MN
Unattached
2:06.93 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
889
Sophia Golub
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:06.94 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
890
Charlotte Ehret
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:06.94 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
891
Julia Kapolka
14
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:06.95 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
892
Reece Mausser
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:06.95 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
893
Tenley Michael
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:06.95 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
894
Bella Rojo
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:06.95 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
895
Vivian Gillis
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:06.95 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
896
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:06.95 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
897
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
IL
Blue Tides
2:06.95 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
898
Lydia Surdyka
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:06.96 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
899
Allie Schwartz
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:06.96 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
900
Ashley Glime
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:06.96 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
901
Larkin Lee
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.97 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
902
Yufan Wu
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:06.98 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
903
Talia Toler
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:06.99 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
904
Ruby Lindstrom
14
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:06.99 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
905
Catherine Sowerby
13
MI
Egra Waves
2:07.00 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
906
Maddie Mullen
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:07.01 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
907
Bea Sullivan
14
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:07.02 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
908
Anna Beaman
14
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
2:07.03 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lake Forest
909
Jane Martinelli
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:07.04 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
910
Emmerson Jones
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:07.04 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
911
Tia Bisdorf
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:07.05 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
912
Gracie Greenman
14
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
2:07.07 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
913
Madeleine Deede
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:07.09 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
914
Samantha Graves
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:07.10 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
915
Gwen Quintanar
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:07.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
916
Grace Matthews
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.11 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
917
Ella Floeter
14
MN
MNMNVA
2:07.12 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
918
Avery Jelinek
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:07.12 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
919
Charlena Villaro
13
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
2:07.12 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
920
Emma Short
14
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
2:07.13 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Normal Community
921
Kate Dertouzos
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:07.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
922
Courtney Hanks
13
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:07.13 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
923
Olivia Maas
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:07.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
924
Ava Erdmann
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
2:07.17 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
925
Madi Schue
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:07.17 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
926
Ramsey Carter
13
IA
MACR SHARKS
2:07.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
927
Holland Tainter
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:07.22 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
928
Layla Breitbach
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:07.23 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
929
Ashlyn Hines
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:07.25 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
930
Naya Nakama
13
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:07.25 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
931
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.27 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
932
Amani Hebert
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:07.27 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
933
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:07.28 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
934
Karsyn Johnson
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:07.29 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
935
Charlotte Lake
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:07.30 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
936
Elise Abbasi
14
IL
Iguanas Swim Club
2:07.31 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
937
Madison Lewis
13
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
2:07.32 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
938
Allie Page
13
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:07.32 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
939
Adrianna DeVito
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.33 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
940
Rebecca Christiansen
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:07.33 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
941
Hazel Schmitz
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:07.34 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
942
Josephine Boger
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:07.34 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
943
Stella Christensen
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:07.35 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
944
Lauren Helm
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:07.36 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
945
Faye Stanek
13
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:07.36 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
946
Maggie Brennan
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:07.39 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
947
Alyssa Gooden
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:07.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
948
Meagan Tsai
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:07.43 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
949
Ava Smith
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:07.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
950
Kaylie Schaffenberger
13
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:07.44 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
951
Lindsey Coon
14
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
2:07.46 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
952
Tessa Johnston
13
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:07.47 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
953
Phoebe Little
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:07.47 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
954
Kaitlyn Ly
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:07.48 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
955
Ava Dominguez
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:07.49 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
956
Bessie Wagner
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:07.49 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
957
Leah Kiefer
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:07.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
958
Taylor Reilly
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:07.52 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
959
Sophie Wills
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:07.54 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Powel Crosley OHSAA Sectional
960
Nika Happel
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:07.55 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
961
Lexie Hurst
14
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:07.56 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
962
Malia Fast
14
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
2:07.57 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
963
Dylan Chapman
13
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:07.58 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
964
Miranda Francois
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:07.58 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
965
Madeline Kirkvold
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:07.58 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
966
Kendall Porter
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:07.60 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
967
Paige Boomer
13
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:07.61 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
968
Audrey Seger
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:07.61 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Centerville OHSAA Sectional
969
Paige Ernst
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:07.63 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
970
Ivy Loo
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:07.63 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
971
Tess Miota
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:07.63 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
972
Riya Thirumoorthi
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:07.65 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
973
Madison Southwell
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:07.66 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
974
Emily Dossey
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:07.68 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
975
Jordan Foster
13
MW
Club Husker
2:07.68 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
976
Maddy Pyles
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:07.70 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
977
Emma Huebner
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:07.70 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
978
Caroline Goeke
14
OZ
Fast
2:07.70 10/27/23
2023 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
979
Kate Keehan
13
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
2:07.72 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
980
Ella Flynn
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:07.72 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
981
Shelby Sloneker
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:07.76 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
982
Emily Johnson
14
MW
Swim Omaha
2:07.76 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
983
Layla Hammer
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:07.76 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
984
Jessica Conkey
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:07.77 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
985
Rylan Sheets
14
LE
SwimUnited
2:07.77 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
986
Abby Huber
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:07.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
987
Ellie Brereton
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:07.78 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
988
Liv Hanes
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:07.78 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
989
Campbell McCool
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:07.79 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
990
Brooke Bowman
13
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:07.82 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
991
Johanna Timmerman
13
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:07.83 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
992
Ananya Kundu
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
993
Cali Hatala
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
2:07.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
994
Anna Irminger
13
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
2:07.87 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
995
Dawsyn Grosdidier
13
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:07.90 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
996
Maddox McClain
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:07.91 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
997
Aliina Gustin
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
2:07.91 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
998
Maanya Srivastava
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.94 10/21/23
2023 IL Gilrs IHSA DVC Conference
999
Violet Schumacher
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:07.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
1000
Heidi Zuska
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:07.95 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application