Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
50.97 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
2
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.63 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
3
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
52.01 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
4
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
52.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Izzy Ackley
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
52.72 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
6
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
53.15 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
53.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
8
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
53.41 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
9
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
53.65 11/13/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
10
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
53.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
11
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
53.73 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
12
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
53.76 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
13
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
53.85 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
14
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
54.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
15
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
54.08 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
16
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
54.09 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
17
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
54.09 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
18
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
54.21 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
19
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
54.26 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
20
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
54.34 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
21
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
54.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Sophie Stefanac
18
MI
Oly Swimming
54.41 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
23
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.48 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
24
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
54.50 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
25
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
54.54 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
26
Caitlyn Friebe
18
MV
Unattached
54.55 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
27
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
54.56 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
28
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
54.62 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
29
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
54.68 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
30
Emma Lemler
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
54.76 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
31
Hope Schimming
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
54.77 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
32
Piper Crosby
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
54.78 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
33
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.81 11/17/22
MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
34
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
54.90 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
35
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
54.92 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
36
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.93 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
37
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.94 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
38
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
54.94 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
39
Avery Karl
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
54.95 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
40
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
54.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
54.98 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
42
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
55.00 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
43
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
55.02 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
44
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
55.09 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
45
Elizabeth Beam
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
55.10 11/12/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D1 STATE
46
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
55.11 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
47
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
55.12 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
48
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
55.13 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
49
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
55.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
50
Molly Simmons
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
55.23 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
51
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
55.31 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
52
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
55.34 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
53
Emma Lemler
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
55.35 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
54
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.38 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
55
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
55.39 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
56
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
55.40 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
57
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
55.43 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
58
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
55.44 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships 1
59
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
55.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
60
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.48 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
61
Jenna Williams
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
55.49 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
62
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
55.50 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
63
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
55.53 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
64
Maria Cheng
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
55.56 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
65
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
55.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
66
Sidni Meister
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
55.62 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
67
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
68
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
55.63 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
69
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.66 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
70
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.73 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
71
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
55.73 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
72
Leah Guess
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
55.76 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
73
Addy Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
55.79 11/20/22
2022 NKAT Fall Frenzy
74
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
55.80 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
75
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
55.80 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
76
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
55.80 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
77
Gretchen Schneider
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
55.85 2/23/22
2022 LE OHIO HS D1 STATE CHAMP
78
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
55.90 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
79
Yugene Shin
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
55.92 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
80
Lauren O'Connor
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
55.95 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
81
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
56.01 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
82
Megan Meade
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.02 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
83
Danica Brunk
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.03 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
84
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
56.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
85
Ava Butterfield
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
56.04 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
86
Maren Patterson
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
56.06 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
87
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
56.08 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
88
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.09 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
89
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
56.11 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
90
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
56.12 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
91
Sydney Herr
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
56.12 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
92
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
56.17 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
93
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
56.17 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
94
Maeve O'Donnell
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.20 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
95
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.20 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
96
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
56.21 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
97
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
56.22 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
98
Julijana Jelic
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
56.28 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
99
Lauren Moorhead
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
56.30 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
100
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
56.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
101
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
56.32 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
102
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
56.33 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
103
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.34 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
104
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
56.36 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
105
Audrey Olen
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
56.39 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
106
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
56.43 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
107
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
56.44 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
108
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
56.45 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
109
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
56.46 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
110
Alexis Mishler
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
56.48 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
111
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
56.49 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
112
Brooklyn Beauch
18
MI
Byron Center
56.49 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
113
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
56.51 11/2/23
2023 KLAA Girls Conference Mee
114
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
56.52 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
115
Sailor Whowell
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
56.52 11/14/21
2021 WI APPROVED Schroeder YMCA
116
Maggie O'Toole
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
56.52 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
117
Emma Bottensek
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
56.52 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
118
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
56.52 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
119
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.57 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
120
Lauren Fecher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
56.57 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
121
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
56.58 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
122
Jillian Davis
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
56.60 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
123
Kate Novinski
18
MW
Grand Island Nebraska YMCA
56.60 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
124
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.64 2/16/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
125
Natalie Sierzanowski
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
56.67 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
126
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
56.67 11/5/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONALS - MUSKEGO
127
Henley Hatzung
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
56.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
128
Meghan Eng
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
56.71 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
129
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
56.71 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
130
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
56.71 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
131
Gianna Miller
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
56.73 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
132
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
56.73 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
133
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
56.74 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
134
Allie Leslie
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.77 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
135
Addison Pavek
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
56.77 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
136
Katy Foley
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
56.78 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
137
Jordyn Davis
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
56.79 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
138
Charlotte Fagin
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
56.80 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
139
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
56.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
140
Mia Latimer
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
56.84 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
141
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
56.85 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
142
Anna Asplund
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
56.86 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
143
Sophia Labarre
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
56.87 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
144
Hannah Pryor
17
IN
Boonville Dolphins
56.88 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
145
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
56.90 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
146
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
56.90 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
147
Samara Zeinert
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
56.90 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
148
Hannah Wentzel
17
OH
South YMCA
56.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
149
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
57.03 11/22/19
2019 IN WTSC Holiday Champions
150
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
57.04 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
151
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.06 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
152
Emma Crowe
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
57.07 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
153
Audrey Sevald
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
57.09 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
154
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
57.11 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
155
Aspen Whowell
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
57.12 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
156
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
57.14 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
157
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.14 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
158
Anna Wiechertjes
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
57.14 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
159
Linnea Kallebo
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
57.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
57.18 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
161
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
57.19 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
162
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.20 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
163
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
57.20 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
164
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
57.20 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
165
Naomi Cortina
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
57.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
166
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
57.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
167
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
57.23 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
168
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Unattached
57.27 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
169
Ava Snider
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
57.33 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
170
Ella Sears
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
57.34 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Northridge
171
Rachi Kravtsov
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
57.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
172
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
57.36 3/3/23
2023 MN EDI MRC Championship
173
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
57.36 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
174
Brenna Mowrey
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
57.36 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
175
Leah Renner
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.39 2/17/22
2022 OZ MSHSAA Girls State - Clas
176
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
57.40 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
177
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.40 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
178
Bella Plude
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
57.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
179
Delaney Buckner
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
57.43 2/4/22
2022 Michigan Open
180
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
57.45 2/16/23
2023 WV WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
181
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
57.47 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
182
Rachel Rolow
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
57.47 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
183
Sarah Jones
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
57.48 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
184
Ella Hansen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
57.48 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
185
Lizzie Oliphant
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
57.49 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
186
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
57.50 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
187
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
57.51 11/12/21
2021 IA IGHSAU State Swimming
188
Hailey Fris
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.52 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
189
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.52 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
190
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
57.52 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
191
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
57.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
192
Shanti Visurakapalli
17
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
57.53 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
193
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
57.56 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
194
Evelyn Mulvihill
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
57.57 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
195
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
57.57 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
196
Abby Wilcox
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
57.57 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
197
Maddy Schnelzer
18
LE
SwimUnited
57.57 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
198
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
57.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
199
Avery Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
57.63 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Lincolnshire
200
Mallorie Reed
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
57.65 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
201
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
57.67 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
202
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
57.67 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
203
Peyton Pasqualicchio
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
57.70 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
204
Elizabeth Oyler
17
IL
M3 Aquatics
57.71 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional St Ignatius
205
Meghan Cady
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
57.73 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
206
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
57.73 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
207
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
57.74 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
208
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
209
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
57.77 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
210
Gabby Odegard
18
MN
Sea Devils
57.77 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
211
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.78 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
212
Carley Miller
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
57.78 11/13/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
213
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
57.79 12/2/22
2022 OH OB Ned Reeb
214
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
57.80 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
215
Laina Collis
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
57.81 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
216
Faith Robertson
18
MI
Unattached
57.83 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
217
Samantha Crum
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.83 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
218
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
57.84 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
219
Natalie Hendricks
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
57.85 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
220
Caitlin Kuhlmann
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.88 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
221
Kate Van Zee
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
57.89 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
222
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
57.90 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
223
Lily Mair
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
57.90 11/13/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA D1 STATE
224
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
57.90 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
225
Alexa Fuleky
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
57.91 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
226
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
57.92 2/16/22
2022 LE NEO District 1 CSU
227
Kaitlyn Weitz
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.93 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
228
Morgan Raether
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
57.95 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
229
Elyse Brayton
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
57.95 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
230
Gianna Cappello
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
57.96 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
231
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
57.96 5/3/24
2024 MV HS Sunflower League Girls Swimming & Divin
232
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
57.98 3/9/23
2023 MV Region VIII Speedo Spr
233
Katie Kuehn
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
57.98 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
234
Courtney McKeown
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.99 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
235
Gabrielle Ezrow
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
57.99 2/23/24
2024 WI LAKE WI SENIOR STATE CHAMPS - TIME TRIALS
236
Claire Hammill
18
MI
Unattached
58.00 1/15/21
MHSAA Girls D1 State Champions
237
Kiera Wood
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.00 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
238
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
58.01 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
239
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
58.08 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
240
Lilly Brennan
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
58.11 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
241
Elizabeth Ketcham
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.13 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
242
Kelley Ryan
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
58.13 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
243
Lucia Grasso
18
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
58.13 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
244
Ava Allingham
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
245
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
58.15 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
246
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.20 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
247
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.21 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
248
Molly Ryan
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
58.22 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
249
Jennifer Pierson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
250
Halle Grimm
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
58.22 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
251
Rachel Dawson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.26 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
252
Kat Lundy
18
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
58.26 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
253
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
58.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
254
Kendall Schindler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.31 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
255
Jade Roghair
18
MN
University of Minnesota
58.31 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
256
Blaine Huddleston
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
58.32 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
257
Isabelle Enz
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
58.32 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
258
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
58.32 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
259
Adelaide McRoberts
18
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
58.35 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
260
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
58.35 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
261
Lauryn Kounovsky
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
58.36 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
262
Weezer Cooper
18
WI
Unattached
58.38 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
263
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
58.40 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
264
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
58.40 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
265
Hazel Strain
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
58.40 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
266
Molly Henry
17
MV
Club North Swimming
58.41 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
267
Amana Abdulla
17
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
58.43 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
268
Mckenna Hultgren
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
58.43 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
269
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
58.44 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
270
Brooke Shadduck
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.44 1/31/23
2023 OZ Yellow Girls Conference Meet
271
Elizabeth Powers
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
58.47 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
272
Shannon McCall
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
58.47 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Pekin
273
Olivia Matson
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
58.47 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
274
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.48 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
275
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
58.48 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
276
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
58.48 3/12/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
277
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
58.49 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
278
Addison Thomas
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
58.49 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
279
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.50 12/3/21
2021 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
280
Josie Strobl
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
58.50 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
281
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
58.51 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
282
Sabra Brueggen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
58.53 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
283
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
58.53 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
284
Julia Pintescu
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
58.55 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
285
Lauren Collins
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.55 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
286
Rank Rank
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
58.57 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
287
Carlee Wilkins
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
58.57 11/13/20
2020 IA OB IGHSAU State Swimming
288
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
58.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
289
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
58.58 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
290
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.58 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
291
Julia Walser
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
58.59 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
292
Anya Melson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
58.59 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
293
Anna Harms
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
58.62 2/18/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA NW District C
294
Ellana Brown
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
58.64 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
295
Avery Rottier
17
MI
Unattached
58.65 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
296
Jenna Kerr
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
58.65 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
297
Emily DiProspero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
58.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
298
Natalie Sanders
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
58.68 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
299
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
58.69 11/22/19
Ozark A Championships 2019
300
Sydney Vega
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
58.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
301
Elizabeth Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
58.73 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
302
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.74 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
303
Marissa Williams
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
58.74 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
304
Brienne Trumpower
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
58.74 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
305
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
58.75 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
306
Rebecca Burnett
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
58.76 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
307
Alexa Workman
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
58.77 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
308
Lydia Sturgeon
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
58.77 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
309
Jin-Jae Robinson
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
58.77 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
310
Elin Ackron
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
58.78 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
311
Mikayla Reimink
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
58.78 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
312
Grace Whisenand
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
58.80 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
313
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
58.81 1/21/22
2022 SD SFST January Invite
314
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
58.81 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
315
Kalyna Pyk
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
58.81 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
316
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
58.82 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
317
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
58.83 2/5/22
2022 IN OBS Hamilton Southeastern Girls
318
Anna Wiechertjes
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
58.83 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
319
Fiona Hawk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.84 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
320
Kate Wolff
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
58.84 10/16/20
2020 ILOB IHSA Dukane Conferen
321
Emma Howze
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
58.85 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
322
Isabella Gnewuch
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
58.89 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
323
Maddy Desmond
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
58.89 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
324
Alaina Pizarro
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
58.90 2/17/21
2021 LE NEO HS District D2
325
Linney Schwantes
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
58.92 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
326
Ellie Baum
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.92 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
327
Lizzy Rosenberg
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
328
Sara Baylor
17
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
58.93 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Prelims-
329
Claire Reinke
18
MN
University of Minnesota
58.93 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
330
Hannah Mello
18
WI
Unattached
58.94 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
331
Anja Hoy
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
58.94 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
332
Mallory Kell
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
58.94 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
333
Hannah Panko
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
58.94 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
334
Cora Dietrich
17
MW
Swim Omaha
58.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
335
Sydney Mathews
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
58.95 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
336
Nina Gwin
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
337
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
58.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
338
Taryn Hickey
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
58.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
339
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
58.96 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
340
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
58.96 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
341
Athieno Wandera
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
58.96 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
342
Alivia Scott
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
58.97 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
343
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
58.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
344
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
58.97 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
345
Madelyn Akin
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.97 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
346
Cameren Beattie
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
58.98 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
347
Paris Fullerton
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
58.99 11/5/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional FDL
348
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
59.01 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
349
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
59.02 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
350
Ava Peterson
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
59.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
351
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
59.03 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
352
Emmy Sower
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
59.03 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
353
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
59.05 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
354
Avery Woods
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
59.07 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
355
Emma Merkel
18
MI
Byron Center
59.07 1/14/23
2023 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
356
Scarlet Maison
17
MI
Sunrise Side Swim Club USA
59.07 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
357
Emmy Barrett
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
59.08 5/3/24
2024 MV HS Sunflower League Girls Swimming & Divin
358
Ari Stieber
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.12 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
359
Kenna Malinowski
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
59.12 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
360
Katelyn Mumper
18
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
59.13 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
361
Kira Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
59.14 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
362
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.14 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
363
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
59.14 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
364
Samantha Sylvester
18
MN
Sea Devils
59.14 11/11/22
MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
365
Karis Francis
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
59.16 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
366
Maddie Reed
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
59.17 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
367
Natalie Brindley
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
59.18 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
368
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.18 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
369
Julia Tuinman
18
MI
Club Wolverine
59.19 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
370
Alyse Sorg
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
59.19 2/23/22
2022 LE OHIO HS D2 STATE CHAMP
371
Ashlyn Hoffman
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
59.20 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
372
Willow Larsen
18
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
59.22 11/12/21
2021 IA IGHSAU State Swimming
373
Sam Borre
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
59.25 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
374
Parker Schmieding
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
59.26 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
375
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
59.27 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
376
Sawako Sakamoto
17
MI
Unattached
59.28 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
377
Lilly Adams
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
59.28 11/6/21
2021 IA IGHSAU Dubuque Regiona
378
Ava Shardo
17
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
59.28 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
379
Brenlyn Vickrey
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
59.28 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
380
Ashlyn Denton
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
59.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
381
Syd Collins
18
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
59.29 11/12/21
2021 IA IGHSAU State Swimming
382
Ella Cabbage
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
59.29 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
383
Emma Welch
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.31 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
384
Anya Melson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
59.31 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
385
Lily Kochersperger
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
59.31 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
386
Angela Wyand
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
59.31 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
387
Rylee Harris
17
MI
Oly Swimming
59.32 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
388
Sophie Grimes
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
59.34 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
389
Olivia Small
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
59.34 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
390
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
59.34 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
391
Emma Thober
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
59.35 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
392
Rita Dinh
17
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
59.35 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
393
Ashley Leon
18
IL
Unattached
59.36 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
394
Skyler Turner
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
59.36 3/5/21
2021 OH RSC OSI LSC Virtual Ch
395
Kathryn Bonneville
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
59.39 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
396
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
59.40 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
397
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
59.40 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
398
Claire Canfield
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
59.40 11/10/22
MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
399
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
59.40 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
400
Megan Moore
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
59.41 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
401
Gretta Hansen
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
59.41 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
402
Sophie Schoch
18
LE
SwimUnited
59.41 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
403
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
59.44 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
404
Kate Berls
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
59.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
405
Addison Beal
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
59.46 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
406
Emmy Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
59.46 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
407
Sutton Paulsen
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
59.46 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
408
Camille Schear
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
59.46 11/5/21
2021CSC Jim Devine Memorial In
409
Emma Reed
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
59.47 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
410
Elle Davis
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
59.49 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
411
Lydia Habel
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
59.51 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
412
Lily Low
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
59.51 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
413
Grace Hehr
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
59.52 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
414
Paige Krupp
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
59.52 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
415
Grace Aesoph
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
59.55 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Ames
416
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
59.56 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
417
Natalie Tuerk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
59.56 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Downers Grove North
418
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
59.56 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
419
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
59.56 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
420
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
59.57 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
421
Kendall Freeworth
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
59.57 2/17/23
2023 NW District D1 and D2
422
Erin Cummins
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.59 12/19/20
2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
423
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
59.60 1/20/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Girls COMO Invitational
424
Kayla Brock
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
59.61 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
425
Averie Keating
17
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
59.61 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Terre Haute
426
Mara Brandes
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
59.61 11/5/22
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
427
Siri Wilkes
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
59.67 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
428
Grace Summerbell
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
59.67 10/23/20
2020 MN MSHSL Girls 7AA
429
Lydia Zenobi
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
59.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
430
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
59.67 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
431
Kaari Peecher
18
MI
Unattached
59.68 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
432
Gracie Benning
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
59.68 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
433
Olivia Lewis
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
59.68 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
434
Maggie Nowak
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
59.68 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
435
Lucy Owens
18
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
59.69 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Floyd Central Girls
436
Ryleigh Schroeter
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
59.69 2/9/23
2023 MW Obs Heartland Conference
437
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.70 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
438
Rutaja Nadgauda
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
59.70 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
439
Sarah Wang
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
59.72 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
440
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
59.73 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
441
Emily Garrison
18
MN
Unattached
59.74 4/16/21
2021 MN RSC 13 & Over Virtual
442
Victoria Perera
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
59.74 2/12/22
2022 OH OB PCY HS Sectional
443
Shyann Kissinger
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
59.74 3/5/21
2021 WT AggieTech Champs SC
444
Hailey Riley
17
MN
Sea Devils
59.74 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
445
Lauren McNamara
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
59.77 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
446
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
59.78 10/29/22
2022 MW GNST Monster Splash
447
Libby Michel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
59.78 11/11/22
2022 WI PX3 WELCOME TO WINTER
448
Natalie Dirienzo
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
59.79 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way East
449
Elise Pollack
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
59.80 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
450
Ava McNamara
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
59.82 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
451
Katelyn Siers
17
MN
Granite City Aquatics
59.82 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
452
Bernadett Denes
18
MI
Unattached
59.83 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
453
Hailey Byrne
18
IL
Blue Tides
59.83 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
454
Kaia Podlin
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
59.83 10/8/22
2022 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
455
Halle McCullough
18
MV
Unattached
59.84 10/23/21
2021 MV TSA TYR IMX Challenge
456
Anna Farley
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
59.84 1/14/22
2022 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
457
Laikin Vorthmann
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
59.84 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
458
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
59.85 10/22/22
MSHSCA State A
459
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
59.85 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA DuKane Conference Championships
460
Jocelyn Wilson
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
59.85 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
461
Sophia Stutsman
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
59.85 2/4/21
2021 IN-O IHSAA Girls Elkhart
462
Natalie Salazar
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
59.86 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
463
Allison He
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
59.87 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
464
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
59.88 1/14/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT PRIDE -Winte
465
Maddie Schrank
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
59.88 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
466
Maleen Borrmann
17
MI
Byron Center
59.88 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
467
Molly Magnuson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
59.90 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
468
Lacy Delzell
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
59.91 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
469
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
59.91 2/27/21
2021 AR 6A HS State Championships
470
Becca Dee
18
IL
Team Millennium
59.92 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
471
Abby Replogle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
59.93 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
472
Chloe Mullens
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
59.93 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
473
Kylie Kramp
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
59.93 3/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED WIUP YMCA S
474
Olivia Kowalczyk
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
59.94 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Hinsdale Central
475
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
59.94 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
476
Nora Boillot
17
OH
South YMCA
59.94 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
477
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.94 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
478
Ashleigh Bender
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
59.94 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
479
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
59.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
480
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
59.95 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
481
Valerie Kutonova
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
59.96 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
482
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
59.96 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
483
Claire Kemmere
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
59.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
484
Gretchen Heintz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
59.99 3/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED YMCA 11 O State
485
Isabella Cicak
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
59.99 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Worthington OHSAA Sectional
486
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:00.01 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Munster Girls
487
Ellie Hill
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:00.02 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
488
Vivian Wilson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:00.03 2/16/20
2020 IN SCY Time Trial
489
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.04 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
490
Ave Bilskemper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:00.04 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
491
Olivia Kowalczyk
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:00.05 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
492
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:00.07 4/16/21
2021 MN RSC 13 & Over Virtual
493
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:00.08 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
494
Jenna Denton
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:00.08 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
495
Savannah Irizarry
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:00.09 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
496
Megan Unger
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:00.09 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
497
Elizabeth Mayor
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:00.09 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
498
Bella Livingston
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:00.10 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
499
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:00.11 11/12/21
Welcome to Winter 2021
500
Haley Knupp
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:00.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
501
Stute Stute
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:00.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
502
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:00.11 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
503
Lauren Jablonski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:00.12 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
504
Megan Unger
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:00.13 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
505
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:00.13 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
506
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:00.13 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
507
Emmerson Buckley
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:00.14 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
508
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
1:00.15 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
509
Eliza Nuet
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:00.15 3/3/23
2023 Spring NW ISI Divisional
510
Maddi Mace
17
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:00.16 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
511
Mary Bezzant
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:00.17 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
512
Joss Hoffman
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
1:00.17 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
513
Gwen Mendez
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:00.18 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
514
Gretchen Schmierer Knust
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:00.19 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KS HS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
515
Gayla Gao
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:00.19 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
516
Jocelyn Trzebiatowski
17
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
1:00.19 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
517
Ellie Parrish
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.20 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
518
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:00.21 12/6/19
2019 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
519
Carli Poppen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:00.22 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
520
Dylan Hogenson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:00.22 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
521
Ashlyn Canale
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:00.23 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
522
Teagan Risher
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:00.23 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
523
Juliana Slaninka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:00.24 2/16/22
2022 LE NEO District 1 CSU
524
Milly Leonard
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:00.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
525
Averi Larsen
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:00.26 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
526
Mia Saksa
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
1:00.26 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
527
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:00.27 12/9/22
2022 MN RIPT CHILLY DIP INVITE
528
Amelia McCartney
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:00.29 11/5/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONALS - MIDDLETON
529
Vanessa Domalewski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:00.29 3/4/22
2022 IN NW Indiana Divisional Champs
530
Alayna Janke
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:00.30 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
531
Marin Norlander
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:00.31 3/10/24
BBD Day After Meet
532
Ava Komberec
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:00.31 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
533
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:00.33 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
534
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:00.33 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
535
Kate Rhodes
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:00.33 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
536
Erin Davis
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:00.34 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
537
Grace Urke
17
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
1:00.34 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
538
Hattie Hessling
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:00.38 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
539
Rachel Stutz
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:00.38 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
540
Tessa Gordon
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:00.40 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
541
Reena Ding
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:00.41 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
542
Sage Bissett
18
MI
Unattached
1:00.42 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
543
Marian DeWeerdt
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:00.42 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
544
Kate Zurowski
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:00.43 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
545
Ivana Neverman
17
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:00.44 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
546
Ryann Rossi
17
IA
Unattached
1:00.45 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Davenport
547
Ellie Egan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:00.46 2/27/21
2021 ILCL HWSA Time Trial - Kr
548
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:00.51 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
549
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:00.51 5/13/23
2023 IL GSC Swim Your Age Pentathlon
550
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:00.51 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
551
Kayla Rompala
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:00.52 2/25/22
2022 ILOP LWSA Winter Regional
552
Maddie Ngo
17
MN
Unattached
1:00.53 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
553
Emersyn Joslin
18
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:00.53 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
554
Joyce Yoon
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.55 2/28/20
2020 IL GSC Winter Reg Champio
555
Mary Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:00.55 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
556
Connie Gillum
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.56 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
557
Audra Wagstaff
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:00.56 11/10/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 1AA
558
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:00.56 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
559
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:00.56 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
560
Erika Schroeder
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:00.56 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
561
Sophie Grimes
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:00.57 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
562
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:00.57 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
563
Emme D'Errico
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:00.59 11/2/23
2023 MI OAA Red Girls Swimming and Diving League M
564
Olivia Wilson
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:00.59 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
565
Brooke Farrell
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:00.60 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
566
Emma Ciesla
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:00.60 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
567
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:00.61 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
568
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:00.64 1/13/23
2023 IL SPY Snowball Invite
569
Ray Robeck
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:00.64 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
570
Audrey Creaves
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:00.66 12/9/22
2022 FOX Holiday Classic
571
Kelsey Graham
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:00.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
572
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:00.67 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
573
Sophia Mason
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:00.69 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
574
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.70 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
575
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:00.70 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
576
Lilly Cook
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:00.71 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
577
Joslyn Ball
18
MI
Unattached
1:00.72 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
578
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:00.72 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
579
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:00.72 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
580
Julia Eastman
17
IA
Fort Dodge Area Swim Team
1:00.73 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Ames
581
Cate Zantiny
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:00.73 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
582
Maiya Garcia
17
MN
Unattached
1:00.74 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
583
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Unattached
1:00.74 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
584
Tierney Howell
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:00.74 11/15/20
2020 ND WFF BWST iSquad
585
Abby Jones
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:00.75 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships 6
586
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:00.76 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
587
Savannah Farlee
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.76 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
588
Julia Santerre
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:00.76 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
589
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:00.76 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
590
Whitney Fung
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:00.78 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
591
Hazel Clark
17
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:00.78 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
592
Ellie Hance
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:00.78 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
593
Jane Marlott
18
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
1:00.80 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
594
Alex Lane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:00.81 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
595
Yunona Freese
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:00.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
596
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:00.83 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
597
Nora Boillot
17
OH
South YMCA
1:00.83 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
598
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
1:00.83 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
599
Ashley Peterson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:00.84 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
600
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:00.84 1/27/23
2023 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
601
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:00.84 11/11/22
Gobbler Invitational
602
Sophia Shaul
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:00.85 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
603
Maeve Johnston
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:00.85 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
604
Alex Peterson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:00.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
605
Peyton Brefeld
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:00.86 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
606
Lilly Heine
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:00.86 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Fort Wayne
607
Emma Hoppman
17
MN
Unattached
1:00.87 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 1A Girls Section Meet
608
Sarah Reichert
18
MN
Unattached
1:00.89 4/16/21
2021 MN RSC 13 & Over Virtual
609
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:00.89 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
610
Ava Hasson
17
MI
Unattached
1:00.90 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
611
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:00.90 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
612
Mia Kirkham
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:00.90 2/21/22
2022 IN DUNE CHANCE FOR CHAMPS TI
613
Rachel Brewbaker
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:00.91 11/3/23
2023 SEC RED Championships
614
Piper Garcia Hall
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:00.92 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
615
Alex Irvin
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:00.93 2/5/22
2022 IN OBS Noblesville Girls
616
Coco Schultz
17
IL
Unattached
1:00.94 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
617
Alice Meng
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:00.94 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
618
Tessa Boehme
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:00.94 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
619
Lily Epley
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:00.95 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
620
Gabbie Hanson
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:00.95 11/5/22
IA IGHSAU Regional Clinton
621
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:00.95 3/4/22
2022 SE Indiana Divisional Cha
622
Lauren Harris
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:00.95 2/4/22
2022 IN OBS Fort Wayne Girls
623
Bethany Spangler
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:00.98 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
624
Mia Saksa
17
OH
Unattached
1:00.99 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
625
Emma Reed
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:00.99 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
626
Lucy Borofka
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:00.99 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
627
Lauren McDonagh
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:01.00 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
628
Camila Soto
17
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:01.00 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
629
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:01.01 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
630
Ella Heimler
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:01.01 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
631
Nora Kelly
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:01.01 10/22/22
MSHSCA State AA
632
Natalie Harris
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:01.03 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
633
Olivia Terry
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:01.04 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Centennial
634
Audrey Garrett
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:01.04 2/28/20
2020 12 & Under WI SCY State C
635
Brooklyn Flemming
17
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
1:01.04 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
636
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:01.05 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
637
Kate Hildebrand
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:01.05 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
638
Claudia Busse
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.07 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
639
Abby Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:01.08 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
640
Sienna Della-Peruta
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:01.08 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
641
Shelby Jackson
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:01.09 2/16/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
642
Samantha Williams
18
MI
Unattached
1:01.10 11/19/21
2021 MI MHSAA D3 State Championships
643
Shefali Ramakrishnan
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:01.10 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
644
Madelyn Harvey
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:01.10 2/2/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls North Central
645
Emily Spielman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:01.11 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
646
Brooke Guyer
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:01.12 2/16/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
647
Cate Zantiny
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:01.13 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
648
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:01.13 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
649
Stella Evans
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:01.14 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
650
Audrey Cavaliere
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:01.16 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
651
Piper Wood Prince
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:01.16 3/5/21
2021 ILCL FMC Championship of
652
Sienna Albjerg
17
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
1:01.17 11/12/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 8AA
653
Hana Wienckowski
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:01.17 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
654
Izzy Canny
17
IL
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim C
1:01.18 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
655
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:01.19 10/22/22
2022 MW LSS Spooky Splash
656
Paige Seehawer
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:01.19 3/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED WIUP YMCA S
657
Katie McClure
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:01.22 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
658
Calista Jansen
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:01.22 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
659
Jayla Petersen
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:01.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
660
Brinley Evink
17
MI
Unattached
1:01.25 7/28/21
2021 MCSA Senior Cup
661
Abigail Voelker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:01.25 2/28/20
2020 MN WEST MRC Championship
662
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:01.27 1/21/24
2024 MV RA Polar Plunge - COOL and Warrensburg
663
Jaley Hamilton
17
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
1:01.27 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
664
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:01.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
665
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:01.31 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
666
Paige DeKiep
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:01.32 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
667
Natalie Fiant
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
1:01.32 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
668
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:01.33 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
669
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Unattached
1:01.34 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
670
Aubree Meyer
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:01.35 2/4/21
2021 IN-O IHSAA Girls Castle
671
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:01.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
672
Rachael Mateyak
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:01.36 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
673
Karina Urm
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:01.36 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
674
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:01.37 1/6/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
675
Grace Daanen
18
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
1:01.37 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
676
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:01.38 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
677
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:01.38 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
678
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:01.40 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
679
Sydney VanderVelde
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:01.41 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
680
Ava Hammons
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:01.41 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
681
Olivia Wimberger
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:01.42 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
682
Ruthie Pavelski
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
1:01.42 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
683
Chloe Hale
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:01.43 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
684
Rita Dinh
18
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
1:01.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
685
Delaney Heinze
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:01.45 2/18/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA NW District C
686
Abby Stanley
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:01.45 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
687
Caroline Green
18
WI
Unattached
1:01.47 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
688
Eryn McLaughlin
18
MI
Unattached
1:01.47 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
689
Isabell Frommelt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:01.48 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
690
Ava Newman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:01.49 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
691
Nadia Switalski
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:01.49 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
692
Abigail Barkhurst
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:01.49 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
693
Sydney Brandt
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:01.52 12/10/21
2021 GLT Tsunami Meet
694
Tess Boyer
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:01.52 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
695
Riley Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:01.52 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
696
Bridget Collins
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:01.52 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
697
Ella Roberson
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:01.52 1/28/22
DRD's Mid-Winter Meltdown
698
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:01.53 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
699
Elaina Malach
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:01.53 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
700
Charlotte Chance
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
1:01.54 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
701
Faith Ring
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:01.55 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
702
Karis Reynaga
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:01.55 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
703
Julia Gregory
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:01.56 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
704
Kate Seidenfaden
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:01.57 2/11/22
2022 SeaHawk Dare To Care Wint
705
Alexa Taylor
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:01.57 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
706
Reilly Martin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:01.58 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
707
Sienna Bone
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:01.58 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
708
Elizabeth Long
18
MN
Unattached
1:01.60 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
709
Myah Mathews
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:01.61 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
710
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:01.62 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
711
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:01.63 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
712
Alyssa Kaitner
17
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:01.63 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
713
Hannah McNally
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:01.64 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
714
Lindsey Hervey
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:01.64 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
715
Abby Brinks
17
MI
Unattached
1:01.65 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
716
Maddi Hayashi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:01.65 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
717
Carys Edgar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:01.66 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
718
Nani Sanna
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:01.66 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
719
Samantha Pluskwa
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:01.66 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
720
Sommer Krause
18
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:01.66 2/28/20
2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
721
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:01.67 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
722
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
1:01.67 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
723
Ella DesJean
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:01.68 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
724
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:01.68 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
725
Milla Downing
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:01.68 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
726
Hannah Denzer
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:01.68 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
727
Taylor Cook
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:01.69 2/17/23
2023 OK OSSAA 5A HS State Championships
728
Abby Wettlaufer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.69 2/4/22
2022 Michigan Open
729
Mia Marin
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:01.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
730
Ellsa Sorenson-Wagner
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:01.73 11/11/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 4AA
731
Molly McElmeel
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:01.74 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
732
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:01.75 11/19/21
2021 AR TYR Super Finals
733
Ida Kozlowicz
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:01.75 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
734
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:01.76 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
735
Taylor Devorace
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:01.76 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
736
Ellie Lindberg
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:01.77 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Lincolnshire
737
Audrey Wagner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:01.79 2/16/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
738
Aud Morgan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:01.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
739
Sidney Maxwell
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:01.79 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
740
Baylee Davis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:01.79 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
741
Sienna Bone
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:01.80 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
742
Ella Amos
18
MV
Unattached
1:01.81 5/6/21
2021MV ob KSHS Girls Sunflower
743
Payten Schieffer
17
MN
Unattached
1:01.82 2/28/21
2021 MN SEMS - STORM Feb 28 Du
744
Mila Van Belle
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:01.82 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
745
Hannah Stewart
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:01.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
746
Hadley Kates
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:01.84 1/12/24
2024 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
747
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:01.84 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
748
Madeline Elseth
18
ND
Red River Valley
1:01.85 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
749
Anna Temke
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:01.86 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
750
Ailyn Zurliene
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:01.87 10/9/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Fling
751
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:01.88 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
752
Ellie Kilgard
18
MN
Unattached
1:01.91 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
753
Lucy Sellinger
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:01.92 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
754
Burgan Danger
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:01.92 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
755
Sydni Roberts
17
ND
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
1:01.92 11/12/21
2021 ND Girls State Swimming Championships
756
Darby Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:01.96 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
757
Jillian Kneisler
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:01.96 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
758
Alaina Brison
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:01.98 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
759
Alana Rose
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:01.98 3/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Great Lakes
760
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.02 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
761
Samantha Smith
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:02.02 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
762
Isabella Matson
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:02.02 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
763
Petal Sloan
18
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:02.02 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
764
Hilary Ma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.03 3/6/20
2020 CM Indiana Divisional Cha
765
Adeline Li
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:02.03 2/27/20
2020 IA Short Course Champions
766
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:02.04 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
767
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Inspire Swim Team
1:02.04 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
768
Tenley Wilkins
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:02.05 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
769
Claire Jones
18
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:02.05 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Floyd Central Girls
770
Andrea Fernandez
17
IL
Unattached
1:02.06 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
771
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:02.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
772
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:02.08 3/5/21
2021 MV EKC March Mania Invite
773
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:02.08 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
774
Taylor Parsons
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:02.08 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
775
Beth Halloran
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:02.08 2/12/23
Last Chance Meet
776
Izzy Macheel
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.09 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
777
Maia Tecklenburg
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:02.09 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Johnston
778
AJ Sliman
17
LE
Unattached
1:02.10 2/17/23
2023 NW District D1 and D2
779
Emily Schmeiser
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:02.10 11/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
780
Megan Sego
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
1:02.11 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional St Charles
781
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:02.11 2/28/20
2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
782
Amber Peterson
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.11 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
783
Emma Krsak
17
IN
Unattached
1:02.12 2/5/21
2021 IN-O IHSAA Girls Valparaiso
784
Mia DiBraccio
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:02.12 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
785
Andra Robertson
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:02.12 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
786
Bethany Stowell
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:02.12 11/19/21
2021 MI MHSAA D3 State Championships
787
Bailey Sersland
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:02.13 1/6/23
2023 WI MAC MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
788
Violet Siftar
17
LE
Cle Swimming
1:02.13 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
789
Caelin O'Malley
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:02.14 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
790
Jocelyn Tolliver
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:02.14 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
791
Carly Shaffer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:02.15 1/26/22
2022 OZ Yellow Pool Girls Conference S
792
Bianca Jha
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.16 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Mason OHSAA Sectional
793
Cate Fear
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:02.17 3/3/23
Senior Champs
794
Ava Jurkiewicz
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.18 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
795
Riley Whitlock
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:02.18 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Hinsdale
796
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:02.20 2/27/21
2021 MN MAKO Winter Invite
797
Lilianna McAvoy
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:02.21 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
798
Annika Carpenter
17
IN
Wells County Otters
1:02.23 2/11/22
2022 IN OBS Girls HS Champs
799
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:02.24 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
800
Grace Chen
17
LE
Unattached
1:02.25 12/18/21
2021 LE Jim Stacy Winter Champs
801
Edie Patterson
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:02.25 10/21/22
2022 IN VSC Kickoff to Fall
802
Shannon Hanley
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:02.25 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
803
Brynn Walsh
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:02.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
804
Madison Taylor
18
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:02.26 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
805
Ella Lund
18
MN
Unattached
1:02.27 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
806
Paloma Pareja
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:02.27 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
807
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:02.27 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
808
Margaret Farley
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:02.28 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
809
Caleigh Stoddard
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:02.28 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
810
Ella Arbeiter
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:02.31 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
811
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:02.31 12/9/22
2022 IN BA Winter Champions Classic
812
Chandler Tripp
17
MV
Valley Center Purple Wave
1:02.31 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
813
Zella Berberich
17
MV
Club North Swimming
1:02.32 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
814
Karlee Salmela
18
MN
Unattached
1:02.33 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
815
Mckenna Biegler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:02.34 3/3/23
2023 MN EDI MRC Championship
816
Annika Gandhi
17
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
1:02.34 2/25/22
2022 ILOP PAWW Winter Regional
817
Amelia Pan
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:02.35 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
818
Ava Hayes
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:02.36 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
819
Janna Moellenhoff
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:02.37 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
820
Eleanor Lake
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:02.37 2/21/20
2020 Wisconsin State Regional
821
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:02.37 12/11/20
2020 OH OSI 18U Winter Champs
822
Laney Jones
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:02.37 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
823
Lulu Wolff
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:02.37 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
824
Claire Monahan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:02.37 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
825
Claire Kindseth
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.38 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
826
Emma Dees
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:02.38 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
827
Simone Green
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:02.38 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
828
Katie Gorno
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:02.39 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
829
Jessica Li
17
IL
Unattached
1:02.40 7/16/21
2021 ILOP DLTA Reach Every Goa
830
Avery Miles
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:02.40 2/24/23
2023 IL MAC Winter Regional Ch
831
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:02.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
832
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:02.40 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
833
Clare McDermott
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:02.40 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
834
Erika Ilkiu
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:02.40 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Time Trials
835
Jocelyn Dirksen
18
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
1:02.40 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
836
Abbigail Wheeler
17
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:02.41 1/13/23
2023 IL SPY Snowball Invite
837
Heidi Nelson
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:02.41 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
838
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:02.41 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
839
Gabby Busch
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:02.42 11/10/22
MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
840
Cameron Corbett
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:02.43 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
841
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:02.45 11/11/22
IL PAC Premier Plus
842
Cali Shook
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:02.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
843
Karli Velzen
18
MI
Unattached
1:02.46 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
844
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:02.46 3/3/23
Senior Champs
845
Nika Barkmeier
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:02.46 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
846
Ocean Taylor
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:02.48 12/6/19
2019 CW Speedo Midwest Challen
847
Ava Sawicki
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:02.48 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
848
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:02.48 10/14/22
2022 WI OZ FALL CLASSIC
849
Mary Mayhew
18
WI
M & M Stingrays
1:02.48 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
850
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:02.49 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
851
Kaelynn Martin
18
IN
Cast - Connersville Area Swim
1:02.50 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
852
Emmy Paul
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:02.50 2/14/23
NW District Swimming and Divin
853
Gracie Lindaman
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:02.51 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
854
Hadleigh Robyns
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:02.51 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
855
Michelle Chang
18
MI
Unattached
1:02.52 2/28/20
2020 MI White Junior Olympics
856
Maya Homberg
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:02.52 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Hinsdale
857
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:02.52 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
858
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:02.53 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
859
Claudia Walker
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.54 2/28/20
2020 MN MTKA MRC Championship
860
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:02.56 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
861
Olivia Miller
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:02.56 7/19/22
2022 WMSL Summer A Championshi
862
Brooklyn Megyesi
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:02.57 2/24/23
2023 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance Showdown
863
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:02.59 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
864
Carsen Voisinet
18
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
1:02.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
865
Ella Schafer
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:02.59 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
866
Natalie Oldenburg
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:02.63 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - RACINE
867
Morgan Vis
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:02.63 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
868
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:02.64 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
869
Mallory Gentry
18
IN
Unattached
1:02.65 3/4/22
2022 CE Indiana Divisional Cha
870
Ruhee Chetan
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:02.66 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
871
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:02.66 1/5/24
2024 WI OSHY NEW YEAR KICK OFF
872
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:02.67 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
873
Isabelle Ortiz
17
MI
Jackson YMCA Center
1:02.67 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
874
Sarah Smith
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:02.68 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
875
Hilda Kupila
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:02.69 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
876
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:02.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
877
Sydney Harper
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:02.69 3/20/21
Holland Ultra Meet
878
Lily Goodman
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:02.70 2/21/20
2020 OH OSSC SC Regional Champ
879
Kate Christensen
17
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
1:02.70 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
880
Josie Loparco
18
MV
Unattached
1:02.71 5/21/21
2021 MV ob KSHS Girls State 6A
881
Mckenna Falak
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:02.74 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
882
Molly Gilligan
17
IA
Unattached
1:02.76 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
883
Hannah Mellock
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:02.76 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
884
Demme Hancewicz
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:02.77 7/30/21
2021 IN Summer CW Divisional Champs
885
Chloe Otten
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:02.77 11/1/19
2019 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
886
Nora Magers
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:02.77 11/3/23
2023 OK White Girls Conference
887
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:02.78 12/8/20
2020 AR Winter Champs
888
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:02.78 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
889
Marin Czaplicki
17
IL
Unattached
1:02.79 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional St Charles North
890
Angelina Eliacin
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:02.79 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
891
Lydia Nordgren
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:02.80 5/5/24
2024 IL WAC Cinco Thon
892
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:02.81 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
893
Molly Billings
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:02.82 2/1/20
2020 IN MSC 11 & Over Sprints_10
894
Paige Sheridan
18
OZ
Waves Swim Club
1:02.82 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
895
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:02.83 3/26/21
2021 MV Short Course Champions
896
Gabi Adams
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:02.83 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
897
Maria Sweatt
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:02.84 2/16/22
2022 LE NEO District D2 Champs
898
Kelechi Ojiako
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:02.84 10/22/21
2021 ILOB WSC Silver Champions
899
Ruth Perez
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:02.85 1/28/22
2022 MV CSC Tiger Invite
900
Avery Smith
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:02.85 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
901
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:02.86 1/15/21
2021 OH RAYS January Invitatio
902
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:02.86 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
903
Natalie Homme
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:02.87 10/28/23
2023 MN MSHSL Girls Big 9
904
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:02.87 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
905
Katie Phippen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:02.88 3/17/23
2023 IN IL YMCA Short Course State Championships
906
Felicia Symreng
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:02.88 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
907
Marisol Swenson
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:02.88 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
908
Sophia Ewanic
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:02.88 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
909
Adelyn Garst
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:02.89 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
910
Ellie Draper
17
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:02.89 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
911
Aspen Cole
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
1:02.91 11/20/21
MN RFSC 2021 Autumn Dash Invit
912
Alynah Tran
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:02.91 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
913
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:02.92 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
914
Grace Stauder
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:02.92 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
915
Elisa Nerenberg
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:02.92 7/30/21
2021 Summer North Divisional C
916
Maddie Augustynowicz
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:02.93 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
917
Kacie Stamm
17
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
1:02.93 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
918
Ellie Webster
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:02.94 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
919
Emilie Dickson
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:02.98 10/23/21
2021 RSCA Halloween Howl
920
Casey Stephens
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:02.98 11/20/20
2020 Fall Western Great Lakes
921
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:02.99 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
922
Grace Penzenstadler
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:03.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
923
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:03.00 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
924
Sarah Rott
18
MI
Unattached
1:03.01 3/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Great Lakes
925
Brigid Wagner
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:03.02 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
926
Julia Pearson
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:03.02 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
927
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:03.02 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
928
Maizie Stricker
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:03.02 2/25/22
2022 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
929
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:03.02 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
930
Melanie Cebula
17
MI
Unattached
1:03.03 3/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Great Lakes
931
Keira Elliott
18
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:03.03 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
932
Harper Buschmann
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:03.03 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
933
Jordyn Grotbo
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:03.03 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
934
Grace Esteban
18
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
1:03.04 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
935
Hailey Garvey
17
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.04 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
936
Libby Langan
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:03.05 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
937
Ellie Hanchette
17
MV
Club North Swimming
1:03.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
938
Madyson Tivis
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:03.06 11/13/22
2022 AQST I-Squad Meet
939
Nina Shulik
17
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:03.06 10/15/23
2023 LE CFYN Rocktober23
940
Meg Willmann
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:03.07 3/3/23
Senior Champs
941
Devan Weinstein
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:03.07 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
942
Megan Schoenlein
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.08 1/17/20
2020 Eastern Classic-Presented
943
Portia Pavelchik
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:03.08 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
944
Amber Hess
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:03.08 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
945
Caroline Lee
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:03.09 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
946
Sarah Littrell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:03.09 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
947
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:03.09 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
948
Ella Welch
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:03.10 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
949
Taylor Johnson
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:03.11 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
950
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.12 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
951
Malia Schoonyoung
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:03.12 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
952
Lia Johnson
18
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:03.14 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
953
Claire Westling
18
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:03.14 2/28/20
2020 MN HTSC MRC Championship
954
Mercy Rhodenizer
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:03.14 12/11/20
2020 IN NASA WINTER CLASSIC
955
Maggie Morse
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:03.15 3/6/20
2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
956
Elsie Maxwell
18
MW
Club Husker
1:03.15 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
957
Alyssa Hein
18
MI
Unattached
1:03.16 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
958
Ava Hansen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:03.16 11/19/21
2021 WI LAKE Fall Western Great
959
Brigid McGowan
17
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
1:03.16 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
960
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:03.17 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
961
Kelly Nguyen
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:03.18 11/12/21
2021 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
962
Iris Huerta Lala
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:03.20 11/10/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 4A
963
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:03.21 2/12/21
2021 IN SSC Valentine Closed Invite 2021
964
Abby Donahue
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:03.21 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Munster Girls
965
Ana Sorenson
18
MN
Unattached
1:03.22 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
966
Lyric Irish
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:03.22 10/29/22
2022 IN THT Halloween Splash
967
Kate Ryan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:03.23 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
968
Hannah Ferguson
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:03.23 2/7/21
2021 MW LSS Winterfest (Open M
969
Makayla Muir
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:03.23 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
970
Hallie Schatzke
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:03.24 11/12/21
2021 ND Girls State Swimming Championships
971
Georgie Otchy
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:03.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
972
Avery Waszak
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:03.25 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
973
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:03.26 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
974
Hannah Poppenhouse
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:03.27 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
975
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:03.27 11/11/22
2022 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
976
Emma Blanken
17
IL
Unattached
1:03.29 2/12/22
2022 ILOP Alligator Last Chance
977
Madeline Gambla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:03.29 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
978
Haidyn Coleman
17
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
1:03.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
979
Grace King
18
OH
Hilliard YMCA
1:03.31 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
980
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:03.33 2/5/23
2023 MN STRM Cold as Ice Invit
981
Mazie Finch
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:03.34 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
982
Grace Schutter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:03.34 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
983
Gracie Putnam
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:03.35 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
984
Bella Ackerman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:03.37 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
985
Reagan Friesz
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.37 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
986
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:03.37 2/28/20
2020 MN MTKA MRC Championship
987
Mikaiya Stampf
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:03.37 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
988
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Unattached
1:03.38 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
989
Teresa Gatti
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:03.40 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
990
Sophia Chen
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:03.43 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
991
Eleanor Green
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:03.44 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
992
Ella Andrews
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.44 3/4/22
2022 CM Indiana Divisional Cha
993
Sara Lindner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:03.45 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
994
Dawsyn Green
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:03.46 12/10/22
2022 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
995
Grace Gray
17
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:03.46 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
996
Ava Bennett
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:03.47 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
997
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:03.48 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
998
Ingrid Nelson
17
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:03.48 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
999
Skyler Jansen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:03.49 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
1000
Ame Higgins
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:03.49 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application