Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:42.28 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:44.13 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:45.21 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
4
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:45.88 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
5
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:46.17 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
6
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:46.79 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
7
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
1:47.05 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
8
Jenna Kerr
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:47.32 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
9
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:47.43 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
10
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:47.61 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
11
Isabelle Enz
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:47.64 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
12
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:47.66 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
13
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:48.24 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
14
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:48.33 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
15
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:48.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Avery True
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:48.63 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
17
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:48.65 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
18
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:48.67 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:48.73 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
20
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
1:48.81 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
21
Sienna Nitke
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
1:48.98 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
22
Erin Cummins
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:49.01 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
23
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:49.03 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
24
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:49.07 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
25
Vivian Wilson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:49.13 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
26
Audrey Olen
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:49.16 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
27
Milly Leonard
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:49.16 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
28
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:49.33 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
29
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:49.42 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
30
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:49.52 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
31
Ella Roberson
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:49.56 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
32
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:49.61 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
33
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:49.64 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
34
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:49.71 2/11/22
2022 IN OBS Girls HS Champs
35
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:49.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:49.71 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
37
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:49.71 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
38
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
1:49.71 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
39
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:49.77 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
40
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:49.81 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
41
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:49.97 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
42
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:49.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:50.01 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
44
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:50.22 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
45
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:50.28 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
46
Julia Tuinman
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:50.28 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
47
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:50.30 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
48
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:50.39 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
49
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:50.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
50
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:50.42 11/19/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls State A
51
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:50.42 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
52
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:50.42 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
53
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:50.43 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
54
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:50.46 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
55
Ari Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:50.57 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
56
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:50.71 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
57
Brooke Mahneke
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:50.76 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
58
Jade Roghair
18
MN
University of Minnesota
1:50.76 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
59
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:50.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
60
Piper Wood Prince
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:50.78 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
61
Ame Higgins
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:50.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
62
Tait Haag
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:50.85 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
63
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:50.88 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
64
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:50.90 11/5/22
2022 Holland Fall Invite
65
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:50.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
66
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:50.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
67
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:50.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
68
Avery Karl
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:51.05 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
69
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:51.07 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
70
Nina Shulik
17
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:51.08 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
71
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:51.12 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
72
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:51.14 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
73
Emily DiProspero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:51.21 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
74
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:51.24 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
75
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:51.25 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
76
Hope Schimming
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:51.30 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
77
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:51.30 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
78
Sarah Pophal
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:51.36 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
79
Gianna Cappello
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:51.36 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
80
Nani Sanna
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:51.39 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
81
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:51.50 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
82
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:51.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
83
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:51.57 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
84
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:51.57 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
85
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:51.58 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
86
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Unattached
1:51.62 2/18/22
2022 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
87
Blaine Huddleston
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:51.71 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
88
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:51.72 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
89
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:51.73 4/8/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY YMCA Swim Festival
90
Bethany Spangler
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:51.75 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
91
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:51.75 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
92
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:51.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
93
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:51.77 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
94
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:51.78 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
95
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:51.78 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
96
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Unattached
1:51.84 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D1 State Championships - Canton
97
Mia Latimer
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:51.86 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
98
Casey Sanders
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:51.86 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
99
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:51.86 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
100
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:51.90 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
101
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:51.90 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
102
Avery Miles
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:51.94 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
103
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:51.98 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
104
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:51.99 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
105
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:51.99 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
106
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:52.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
107
Hannah Denzer
18
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:52.08 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 1A Girls Section Meet
108
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:52.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
109
Katie Kuehn
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:52.11 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
110
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:52.15 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
111
Emmakate Zanoli
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:52.18 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
112
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:52.19 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
113
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:52.23 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
114
Kami Periat
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:52.23 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
115
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:52.25 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
116
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:52.26 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
117
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:52.28 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
118
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:52.32 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
119
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:52.33 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
120
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:52.36 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
121
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:52.40 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
122
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:52.41 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
123
Ella Schafer
18
MI
South Central Swim
1:52.42 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
124
Gianna Miller
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:52.46 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
125
Annika Geyer
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:52.48 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
126
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:52.49 2/11/22
2022 IN OBS Girls HS Champs
127
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:52.49 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
128
Carrie Furbee
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:52.50 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
129
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:52.53 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
130
Claire Francis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:52.55 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
131
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:52.55 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
132
Natalie Sanders
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:52.56 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
133
Iris Qi
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:52.60 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
134
Sylvia Admire
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:52.62 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
135
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:52.63 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
136
Ella Arbeiter
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:52.65 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
137
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:52.67 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
138
Claire Kemmere
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:52.68 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
139
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:52.69 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
140
Ella Hansen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:52.70 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships 6
141
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:52.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
142
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:52.74 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
143
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:52.76 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA GIrls Munster
144
Mary McCormick
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:52.78 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
145
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:52.82 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
146
Aspen Whowell
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:52.83 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
147
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:52.86 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
148
Lucy Troyak
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:52.88 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
149
Sophia Berger
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:52.88 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
150
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:52.90 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
151
Casey Stephens
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:52.90 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
152
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:52.92 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
153
Brienne Trumpower
18
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:52.93 2/17/23
2023 NW District D1 and D2
154
Shyann Kissinger
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:52.97 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
155
Karis Reynaga
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:52.99 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
156
Maggie O'Toole
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:53.02 2/17/23
2023 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
157
Lizzie Oliphant
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:53.03 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
158
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:53.03 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
159
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:53.05 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
160
Natalie Harris
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:53.06 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
161
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:53.07 4/8/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY YMCA Swim Festival
162
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:53.11 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
163
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:53.12 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
164
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:53.13 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
165
Anna Wiechertjes
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:53.15 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
166
Lindsey Hervey
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:53.21 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
167
Audrey Alexander
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:53.23 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
168
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:53.24 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
169
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:53.25 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
170
Hana Wienckowski
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:53.25 11/11/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls State Championship
171
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:53.30 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
172
Lydia Sturgeon
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:53.32 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
173
Gretchen Schneider
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:53.32 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
174
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:53.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
175
Peyton Pasqualicchio
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:53.41 12/9/22
2022 FOX Holiday Classic
176
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:53.43 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
177
Kaia Podlin
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:53.46 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
178
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:53.47 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
179
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:53.48 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
180
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:53.48 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
181
Addy Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:53.49 11/5/21
2021 OK White Girls Conference
182
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:53.49 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
183
Annabelle Williams
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:53.49 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
184
Erin Fentress
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:53.50 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
185
Ava Snider
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:53.54 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
186
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:53.55 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
187
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:53.57 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
188
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:53.58 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
189
Grace Hudson
18
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
1:53.58 11/19/21
2021 MI Girls MHSAA Division 2 Ch
190
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
1:53.58 12/11/20
2020 WI Speedo 18&U Winter Champs
191
Ava Sawicki
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:53.63 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
192
Mary Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:53.63 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
193
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:53.63 11/4/22
2022 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
194
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:53.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
195
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:53.68 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
196
Amy Andres
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:53.69 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
197
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:53.72 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
198
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:53.74 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
199
Carys Edgar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:53.77 2/16/22
2022 LE NEO District D2 Champs
200
Kate Novinski
18
MW
Grand Island Nebraska YMCA
1:53.77 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
201
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:53.77 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
202
Sophia Shaul
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:53.79 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
203
Chloe Otten
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:53.80 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
204
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:53.80 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
205
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:53.81 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
206
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:53.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
207
Maddie Schrank
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:53.81 11/11/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 7AA
208
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:53.81 2/27/21
2021 IL WICL HSC Feb 2021 Dual vs
209
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:53.82 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
210
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:53.86 2/7/20
2020 IN JAGS ZERO WASTE INVITA
211
Izzy Espinosa
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:53.90 11/17/22
MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
212
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:53.93 2/25/22
2022 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
213
Zara Bolton
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:53.95 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
214
Danika Fessenden
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:53.97 11/19/21
2021 MI Girls MHSAA Division 2 Ch
215
Ailyn Zurliene
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:53.97 12/6/19
2019 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
216
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:53.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
217
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:54.00 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
218
Rylee Harris
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:54.05 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
219
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.07 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
220
Ava Butterfield
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:54.12 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
221
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:54.29 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
222
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:54.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
223
Averi Larsen
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:54.30 11/19/21
Arena MId-Season Showdown 2021
224
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:54.30 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
225
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:54.33 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
226
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:54.34 2/18/22
2022 KY-OB KHSAA Championships
227
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:54.35 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
228
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:54.38 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
229
Mallory Kell
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:54.38 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
230
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:54.41 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
231
Demetra Bicos
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:54.43 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
232
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
1:54.43 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
233
Allison He
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:54.48 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
234
Libby Michel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:54.48 11/18/22
2022 Fall Western Great Lakes
235
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:54.48 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
236
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.49 3/12/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
237
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:54.49 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
238
Sydney Vanhowe
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:54.49 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
239
Kira Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:54.50 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KS HS Girls KSHSAA State Championships
240
Kate Ryan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:54.53 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
241
Elizabeth Beam
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:54.55 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
242
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:54.55 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
243
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:54.58 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
244
Megan Meade
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.58 3/6/21
2021 ILCL NTA Performance Intr
245
Audrey Cavaliere
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:54.59 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
246
Erin Schuch
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
1:54.59 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
247
Jennifer Pierson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:54.60 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
248
Ellie Kilgard
18
MN
Unattached
1:54.63 11/19/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls State A
249
Andra Robertson
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:54.64 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
250
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:54.66 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
251
Maddie Sammut
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:54.67 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
252
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.68 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
253
Sydney Herr
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:54.69 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
254
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:54.75 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
255
Skyler Jansen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:54.77 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
256
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:54.77 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
257
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:54.77 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
258
Emma Howze
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:54.78 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
259
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.78 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
260
Paige Seehawer
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:54.79 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
261
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:54.80 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
262
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:54.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
263
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:54.82 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
264
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:54.82 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
265
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:54.82 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional St Charles
266
Emme D'Errico
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:54.82 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
267
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:54.83 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
268
Claire Reinke
18
MN
University of Minnesota
1:54.84 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
269
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:54.87 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
270
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:54.87 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
271
Maya Tellez
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:54.88 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
272
Sophia Stutsman
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:54.90 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
273
Marissa Williams
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:54.90 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
274
Lindsay Bright
17
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
1:54.92 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
275
Maeve O'Donnell
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.94 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
276
Piper Crosby
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:54.94 11/19/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls State A
277
Brooke Shadduck
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:54.95 1/13/23
2023 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
278
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:54.96 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
279
Abby Stanley
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:54.99 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
280
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:55.00 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
281
Claire Monahan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:55.00 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
282
Margo Hauser
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:55.01 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
283
Olivia Matson
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:55.01 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
284
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:55.03 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
285
Anna Asplund
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:55.05 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
286
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:55.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
287
Elizabeth Powers
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:55.09 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
288
Lily Roberts
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:55.09 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
289
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:55.13 11/11/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 5AA
290
Kiera Wood
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.14 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
291
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:55.14 1/22/21
2021 SD SFST January Invite
292
Margaret Reed
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:55.15 10/21/23
2023 MN MSHSCA Girls TT Class AA
293
Emma Merkel
18
MI
Byron Center
1:55.15 7/18/23
2023 WMSL Summer A Championshi
294
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:55.18 1/13/23
2023 IL SPY Snowball Invite
295
Holly Lenarz
18
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
1:55.19 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
296
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.19 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
297
Libby Langan
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:55.21 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
298
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:55.22 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
299
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:55.23 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
300
Miata Henderson
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:55.24 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls Valparaiso
301
Zizi Mateja
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:55.26 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
302
Meghan Eng
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:55.26 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
303
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:55.26 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
304
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:55.29 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
305
Rachel Stutz
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:55.29 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
306
Gretchen Chelf
18
LE
Wooster Ohio YMCA
1:55.31 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
307
Faith McAdam
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:55.33 11/19/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls State A
308
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:55.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
309
Brooklyn Beauch
18
MI
Byron Center
1:55.39 1/14/23
2023 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
310
Sarah Rott
18
MI
Unattached
1:55.40 11/19/21
2021 MI MHSAA D3 State Championships
311
Sarah Blake
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:55.44 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
312
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:55.46 11/5/20
2020 OK White Girls Conference
313
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:55.46 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
314
Maryclaire Kopfer
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:55.46 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
315
Emmy Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:55.47 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
316
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:55.49 3/12/21
2021 MN AQJT March Invite
317
Rachel Rolow
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:55.49 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
318
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:55.53 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
319
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:55.53 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
320
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:55.53 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
321
Maggie Hadley
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:55.54 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
322
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:55.55 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
323
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:55.57 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
324
Kayla Brock
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:55.59 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section Neuqua Valley
325
Ryleigh Schroeter
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:55.59 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
326
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:55.59 1/27/23
2023 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
327
Savannah Orzech
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:55.60 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
328
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
1:55.60 2/18/22
2022 OH OB Southwest Ohio Dist
329
Abby Wettlaufer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:55.63 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
330
Alivia Scott
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:55.65 3/23/21
2021 ISCA International Senior
331
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:55.66 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
332
Avery Rottier
17
MI
Unattached
1:55.67 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
333
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:55.67 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
334
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.70 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
335
Lilianna McAvoy
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:55.70 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
336
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:55.71 2/17/23
2023 OK OSSAA 5A HS State Championships
337
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:55.72 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
338
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:55.72 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
339
Charlotte Fagin
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:55.73 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
340
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:55.73 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
341
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:55.75 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
342
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:55.77 11/16/22
MN MSHSL Class AA Girls State Meet
343
Caitlin Cox
17
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
1:55.81 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
344
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:55.83 2/3/23
2023 IL Lyons TYR Classic
345
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:55.85 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
346
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:55.85 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
347
Lulu Wolff
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:55.86 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
348
Lauren McDonagh
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:55.86 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
349
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:55.86 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
350
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:55.87 3/11/21
2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
351
Isabella Wilhelm
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:55.87 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
352
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
1:55.87 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
353
Maddi Mace
17
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:55.87 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
354
Emily Hoekstra
18
MI
Egra Waves
1:55.89 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
355
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:55.90 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
356
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:55.91 12/9/22
2022 MN RIPT CHILLY DIP INVITE
357
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:55.92 7/1/22
2022 ST NTRO SSDL Elite Camp Meet
358
Sydney Brandt
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:55.94 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
359
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:55.94 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
360
Anna Harms
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:55.94 2/18/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA NW District C
361
Leah Renner
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:55.95 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
362
Ruhee Chetan
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:55.99 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
363
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:55.99 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
364
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:56.00 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
365
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:56.03 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
366
Julia Walser
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:56.05 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
367
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:56.05 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
368
Madelyn Ohr
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:56.05 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Glenbrook South
369
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:56.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
370
Isabella Gnewuch
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:56.06 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
371
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:56.09 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
372
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:56.09 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
373
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:56.10 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
374
Anna Farley
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:56.10 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
375
Tessa Lindstrom
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:56.13 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
376
Ava Pulvermacher
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:56.15 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
377
Julijana Jelic
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:56.15 11/10/23
2023 MI Girls Catholic League Championships
378
Bella Livingston
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:56.16 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
379
Hannah Panko
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:56.17 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
380
Ursula Koch
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:56.18 2/24/23
2023 IL MAC Winter Regional Ch
381
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:56.18 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
382
Anna Huss
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:56.18 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
383
Olivia Lewis
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:56.19 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
384
Anna Wiechertjes
18
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:56.19 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
385
Kate Hildebrand
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:56.21 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
386
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.22 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
387
Jenna Henry
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:56.22 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
388
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:56.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
389
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:56.30 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
390
Lauren Fecher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:56.30 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
391
Emily Belcik
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:56.32 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
392
Taylor Devorace
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:56.33 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
393
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.33 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
394
Payton Schrier
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:56.34 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Neuqua Valley
395
Abigail Barkhurst
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:56.34 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
396
Julia Bohl
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.35 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
397
Hannah Stewart
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:56.38 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
398
Corine Rieskamp
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:56.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
399
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:56.39 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
400
Natalie Sierzanowski
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:56.40 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
401
Shannon McCall
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:56.40 7/16/21
PAWW 2021 Summer Splash
402
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:56.40 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
403
Elizabeth Ketcham
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
404
Ruby Meier
17
IL
Unattached
1:56.44 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section Neuqua Valley
405
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:56.44 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
406
Hailey Fris
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:56.47 3/19/21
2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
407
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:56.48 10/1/21
Oakland County Girls Champions
408
Petal Sloan
18
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:56.48 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
409
Ellie Egan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.49 2/25/22
2022 ILOP LWSA Winter Regional
410
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.51 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
411
Haley Knupp
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:56.51 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
412
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:56.52 2/24/23
2023 IN MSC Friday Night Races #20
413
Amalia Shields
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:56.52 11/11/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
414
Kate Rhodes
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:56.52 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
415
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:56.56 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
416
Sam Oeltjen
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:56.57 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
417
Vanessa Finucane-Tuccio
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:56.59 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
418
Grace Whisenand
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:56.60 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
419
Ava Bennett
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:56.60 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
420
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:56.61 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
421
Annmarie Czerwinski
18
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
1:56.62 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
422
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:56.64 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
423
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:56.65 10/20/21
2021 MN MSHSCA Girls AA True Team
424
Margaret Farley
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:56.65 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
425
Abby Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:56.66 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Glenbrook North
426
Paige Sheridan
18
OZ
Waves Swim Club
1:56.67 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
427
Lilly Adams
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
1:56.68 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
428
Carli Poppen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:56.69 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
429
Avery Woods
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:56.69 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
430
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:56.69 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
431
Brenna Mowrey
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:56.69 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
432
Hannah McNally
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.70 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
433
Mia Bayer
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:56.70 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
434
Ida Kozlowicz
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:56.76 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
435
Giselle Koonce
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:56.77 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
436
Sophie Thomas
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:56.77 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
437
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:56.79 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
438
Julia Kiley
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:56.79 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
439
Anika Wright
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:56.80 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
440
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:56.81 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
441
Sophie Stefanac
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:56.81 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
442
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.82 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
443
Camille Schear
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:56.82 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
444
Dylan Hogenson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:56.83 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
445
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:56.83 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
446
Mya Hutchinson
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:56.84 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
447
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.87 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
448
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.90 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
449
Samantha Lee
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.92 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
450
Maddy Schnelzer
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:56.93 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Prelims-
451
Natalie Brindley
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:56.94 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
452
Laina Swartzwelder
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:56.94 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Prelims-
453
Bella Nole
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:56.95 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
454
Avery Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:56.96 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
455
Sophia Barger
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:57.00 2/12/22
2022 OH OB Upper Arlington HS
456
Elyse Jahn
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:57.00 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
457
Mara Brandes
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:57.01 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
458
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:57.02 1/14/22
2022 OK 70th Annual Phillips 66 Meet
459
Natalie Tuerk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.04 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section Downers Grove So
460
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:57.04 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
461
Bridget Collins
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:57.06 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
462
Anya Melson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:57.08 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
463
Mackenzie Resch
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:57.09 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Barrington
464
Karsen Bennett
18
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:57.12 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
465
Alayna Janke
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:57.13 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
466
Josie Strobl
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:57.14 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3A Girls Section Meet
467
Jessica Zheng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:57.15 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
468
Ruthie Pavelski
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
1:57.16 4/6/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Girls Alt State
469
Alexis Mishler
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:57.17 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
470
Madeline Elseth
18
ND
Red River Valley
1:57.17 11/12/21
2021 ND Girls State Swimming Championships
471
Kalyna Pyk
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:57.18 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
472
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:57.19 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
473
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
1:57.24 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
474
Angela Kim
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:57.24 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
475
Aspen Cole
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
1:57.25 11/10/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Girls State
476
Connie Gillum
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:57.26 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
477
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:57.27 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
478
Emily Garrison
18
MN
Unattached
1:57.29 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
479
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:57.29 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
480
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:57.31 7/9/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI SCY Summer Ch
481
Ava Hansen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:57.31 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
482
Sidni Meister
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:57.31 2/27/22
2022 AR NWAA Freaky Fast Last Chance
483
Addison Knoblauch
18
IN
Unattached
1:57.32 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Fort Wayne
484
Alex Lane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:57.33 2/17/22
2022 Class 5A State Meet
485
Hannah Mellock
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:57.34 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
486
Savannah Hirsch
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:57.37 2/15/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
487
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:57.37 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
488
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.37 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
489
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:57.37 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Lafayette Jefferson Girls
490
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:57.37 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
491
Cecelia Johnson
18
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:57.39 12/9/22
2022 IN IU Natatorium Winter Invitational
492
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.43 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
493
Tierney Howell
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:57.43 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
494
Courtney McKeown
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:57.44 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
495
Samara Zeinert
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:57.45 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
496
Nina Newton
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:57.46 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
497
Delaney Dalziel
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:57.46 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
498
Isabell Frommelt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:57.49 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MIDDLETON
499
Ella Lowrie
17
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:57.49 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
500
Amber Peterson
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:57.50 11/10/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 3AA
501
Reilly Martin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:57.50 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls iHSA Sectional St Ignatius College P
502
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:57.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
503
Kate Zurowski
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:57.51 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
504
Lily Epley
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:57.52 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
505
Halle McCullough
18
MV
Unattached
1:57.53 2/4/23
2023 MV MAL Championships
506
Annabel Hermacinski
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:57.53 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
507
Elizabeth Brewer
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:57.54 3/23/21
2021 ISCA International Senior
508
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:57.55 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
509
Ella Gauri
17
MI
Unattached
1:57.56 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
510
Alyssa Hein
18
MI
Unattached
1:57.59 11/19/21
2021 MI MHSAA D3 State Championships
511
Katarina Schaefer
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:57.59 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
512
Laney Jones
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:57.61 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
513
Owynn LaFollette
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:57.61 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
514
Grace Gray
17
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:57.62 10/6/23
2023 HS Girls MISCA Meet
515
Mia Bayer
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:57.63 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
516
Aud Morgan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.66 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Elk Grove
517
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:57.66 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
518
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:57.67 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
519
Danica Brunk
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:57.68 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
520
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.71 11/13/20
2020 Seahawks Fall Invite
521
Annemarie Johnson
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:57.71 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
522
Alexia Monticone
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:57.73 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
523
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:57.74 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
524
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:57.76 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
525
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:57.77 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
526
Emilie Dickson
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:57.78 10/23/21
2021 RSCA Halloween Howl
527
Arabelle Johnson
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:57.80 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
528
Mia DiBraccio
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:57.80 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section Sandburg
529
Savannah Irizarry
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:57.82 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
530
Catherine Greenlee
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:57.83 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Fort Wayne
531
Katie Gorno
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:57.83 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
532
Sara Baylor
17
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:57.84 12/18/21
2021 LE Jim Stacy Winter Champs
533
Ruby Metz
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.85 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
534
Amelia Miller
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:57.86 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
535
Mallika Putakham
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:57.86 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
536
Ana Lesmeister
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:57.86 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Girls Section Meet
537
Avery Smith
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:57.89 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
538
Paige Tomek
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:57.90 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Libertyville
539
Julia Pintescu
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:57.91 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
540
Kaitlyn Weitz
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:57.92 3/12/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
541
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
1:57.93 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
542
Edie Patterson
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:57.95 2/10/23
2023 IN OBS IN IHSAA Girls State Champs
543
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:57.97 11/10/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 3AA
544
Jane Feichtner
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:57.98 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
545
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:57.98 11/19/21
Arena MId-Season Showdown 2021
546
Katie Schwab
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:57.98 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
547
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.99 11/22/19
Ozark A Championships 2019
548
Katy Foley
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:57.99 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
549
Emma Moore
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:57.99 5/20/22
2022 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA 5A
550
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:58.01 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
551
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:58.02 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
552
Addison Beal
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:58.04 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
553
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:58.04 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
554
Riley Quinn
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:58.04 1/13/23
2022 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
555
Sophie Schoch
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:58.04 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
556
Scarlet Maison
17
MI
Sunrise Side Swim Club USA
1:58.04 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
557
Reese Heidenreich
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:58.05 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
558
Molly Simmons
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:58.05 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
559
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.06 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
560
Lena Trokhan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:58.06 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
561
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:58.06 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
562
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.07 1/14/22
2022 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
563
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
1:58.09 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
564
Lauren O'Connor
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.10 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
565
Payten Schieffer
17
MN
Unattached
1:58.11 11/17/22
MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
566
Izzie Ferguson
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:58.12 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls Center Grove
567
Devan Weinstein
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.13 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
568
Sophia Labarre
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:58.14 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
569
Sophia Ewanic
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:58.15 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
570
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:58.15 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
571
Schumacher Schumacher
17
MN
Unattached
1:58.17 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 2AA Girls Section Meet
572
Madeline Byrne
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:58.17 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
573
Celeste Hollis
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:58.17 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
574
Sommer Krause
18
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
1:58.17 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
575
Caitlyn Friebe
18
MV
Unattached
1:58.18 11/5/21
2021 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
576
Andrea Paradis
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:58.18 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
577
Ivana Neverman
17
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:58.18 12/3/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY Finalis
578
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:58.18 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
579
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:58.19 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
580
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.20 10/21/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champi
581
Mary Bezzant
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:58.20 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
582
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:58.20 3/11/21
2021 MN STRM Mega March Invite
583
Lena McKenney
18
MI
Unattached
1:58.21 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
584
Exley Tricker
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:58.22 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
585
Karina Cantero
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:58.23 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
586
Lauren McNamara
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:58.23 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
587
Sydney VanderVelde
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:58.24 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
588
Madelyn Harvey
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:58.24 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
589
Kaari Peecher
18
MI
Unattached
1:58.26 11/18/22
2022 Girls MHSAA Division 1 Ch
590
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:58.26 7/15/23
2023 IL DCST North Central Illinois Swim Conferenc
591
Anna Miler
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:58.26 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
592
Anna Stouffer
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:58.27 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
593
Calli Richards
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:58.28 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
594
Tess Boyer
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:58.29 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
595
Jillian Davis
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:58.32 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
596
Abbigail Wheeler
17
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
1:58.33 3/11/22
2022 IL YMCA State Swimming Ch
597
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:58.33 1/13/23
2023 OZ Kirkwood Girls High School Invitational
598
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:58.33 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
599
Anna Brames
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:58.33 2/9/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls State Championships
600
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.35 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
601
Julia Pearson
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:58.36 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
602
Izzy Macheel
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:58.36 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
603
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:58.36 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
604
Lauryn Kounovsky
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:58.36 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
605
Sage Bissett
18
MI
Unattached
1:58.37 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
606
Elizabeth Oyler
17
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:58.38 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
607
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.38 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
608
Linnea Kallebo
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.38 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
609
Jin-Jae Robinson
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:58.38 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
610
Olivia Christianson
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:58.40 11/5/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional Milton
611
Maddi Hayashi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:58.41 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
612
Piper Garcia Hall
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:58.42 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
613
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:58.42 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
614
Lauren Kathan
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:58.42 11/4/23
2023 IA IGHSAU Regional Davenport
615
Cora Singleton
18
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:58.43 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
616
Ellie Newman
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:58.43 2/13/21
HVP vs PCC Frozen Festival Mee
617
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:58.44 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
618
Erika Schroeder
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:58.44 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
619
Lilly Heine
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:58.44 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
620
Lauryn Caster
18
ND
Aquastorm
1:58.45 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
621
Caroline Lee
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:58.45 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
622
Baylee Davis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:58.47 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
623
Natalie Pitera
18
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:58.47 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
624
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:58.48 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
625
Ashley Peterson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:58.49 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
626
Megan Wall
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:58.50 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Girls Section Meet
627
Rachi Kravtsov
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.50 2/27/21
2021 IL WICL HSC Feb 2021 Dual vs
628
Paige DeKiep
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:58.50 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
629
Ellie Berry
18
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:58.50 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
630
Rylie Ulett
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.52 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
631
Ally Unruh
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:58.52 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional East Moline
632
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:58.53 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
633
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:58.53 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
634
Kayla Duran
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:58.53 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
635
Lacy Delzell
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:58.54 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
636
Paloma Pareja
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:58.54 11/15/19
2019 ILOB IHSA Sectional Fenwick
637
Elaina Malach
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:58.54 11/19/21
2021 MI MHSAA D3 State Championships
638
Jessica Li
17
IL
Unattached
1:58.55 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
639
Evelyn Mulvihill
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:58.55 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
640
Lizzy Rosenberg
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:58.55 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
641
Gracie Lindaman
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:58.58 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
642
Jayla Petersen
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:58.59 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
643
Parker Schmieding
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:58.60 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
644
Laikin Vorthmann
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:58.61 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
645
Claudia Busse
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:58.61 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
646
Lauren Eschmeyer
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:58.62 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
647
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
1:58.62 2/3/22
2022 IN OBS Floyd Central Girls
648
Kenna Malinowski
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:58.63 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
649
Sophia Hulen
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.64 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
650
Erica Myers
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:58.66 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
651
Alissa Grace
18
WI
Unattached
1:58.67 11/5/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional FDL
652
Eva Nixon
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:58.67 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
653
Naima Prusaitis
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.67 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
654
Cameron Corbett
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
1:58.67 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
655
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:58.67 7/19/22
2022 WMSL Summer A Championshi
656
Iris Huerta Lala
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:58.69 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
657
Bella Ackerman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:58.71 2/12/21
2021 GU PACK 14 & Un Champs
658
Cate Fear
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:58.71 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
659
Carley Miller
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:58.73 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
660
Hannah Machleidt
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:58.73 11/18/22
2022 Fall Western Great Lakes
661
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.74 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
662
Ella Andrews
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.74 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
663
Nika Barkmeier
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.74 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
664
Mallory Gentry
18
IN
Unattached
1:58.75 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
665
Henley Hatzung
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:58.75 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
666
Molly Seidel
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.75 1/14/22
2022 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
667
Caitlin Kuhlmann
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:58.75 2/15/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
668
Laura Taylor
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:58.77 11/10/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA State Championships
669
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:58.77 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
670
Cassaundra Rankin
18
WI
Door County YMCA
1:58.77 11/10/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
671
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:58.78 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
672
Aliah Levinson
17
IL
Unattached
1:58.80 10/28/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA NSC Championship
673
Kennedy Grosklaus
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.80 7/16/21
2021 ILOP DLTA Reach Every Goa
674
Jocelyn Trzebiatowski
17
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
1:58.80 3/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED WIUP YMCA S
675
Ella Cabbage
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:58.80 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
676
Clara McIntyre
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.82 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
677
Katarzyna Parera
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:58.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
678
Gabi Adams
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:58.84 2/17/22
2022 OH OB OHSAA CEN District
679
Ava Newman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:58.86 11/11/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D2 STATE
680
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:58.86 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
681
Annabelle Pollock
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:58.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
682
Abby Swanson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:58.87 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section Barrington
683
Lyric Irish
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:58.89 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer CW Divisional
684
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
1:58.89 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
685
Dawsyn Green
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:58.90 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
686
Naomi Cortina
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:58.91 11/12/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS D1 STATE
687
Camille Johnson
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
1:58.93 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
688
Ella DesJean
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:58.96 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
689
Maggie Morse
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:58.96 3/3/23
2023 Spring NW ISI Divisional
690
Laurie Antalis
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:58.96 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
691
Alex Lefko
18
IL
Unattached
1:58.97 11/4/23
2023 IL Girls IHSA Sectional Fenwick
692
Anya Melson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:58.99 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
693
Allie Leslie
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:59.00 12/10/21
2021 FOX Holiday Classic
694
Nevaeh Miller
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:59.01 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
695
Keira Promes
17
MW
Sarpy County
1:59.01 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
696
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:59.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
697
Cailey Peele
18
IL
Team Millennium
1:59.02 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
698
Katherine Thompson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:59.02 11/5/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONALS - MUSKEGO
699
Ava Joos
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:59.02 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
700
Reena Ding
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:59.02 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
701
Natalie Holub
17
OH
Unattached
1:59.03 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
702
Brooklyn Keney
18
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:59.03 11/12/21
2021 ND Girls State Swimming Championships
703
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:59.05 2/16/22
2022 LE NEO District 1 CSU
704
Brynn Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:59.06 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
705
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.06 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
706
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:59.06 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
707
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:59.06 11/19/21
2021 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall In
708
Addie Beasley
17
IN
Warrior Swimming
1:59.07 6/23/23
2023 IN NASA Akins Summer Invitational
709
Natalie Barnes
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:59.08 11/17/23
2023 MI MHSAA Girls DI Swimming Championship
710
Sarah Wang
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:59.08 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
711
Nina Gwin
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.09 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
712
Olivia Morse
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:59.09 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
713
Heidi Nelson
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:59.10 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
714
Maizie Stricker
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:59.10 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
715
Emily Heasty
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:59.10 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
716
Chloe Chen
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:59.11 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
717
Whitney Fung
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:59.13 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
718
Peyton Brefeld
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:59.14 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
719
Emma Sizemore
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.14 11/11/22
IA IGHSAU State Meet
720
Ava Allingham
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:59.16 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
721
Ray Robeck
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:59.16 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
722
Gabby Odegard
18
MN
Sea Devils
1:59.18 3/3/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
723
Megann Jobin
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:59.18 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
724
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.19 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
725
Brooklynn Hays
18
MV
Club North Swimming
1:59.22 2/3/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Girls Suburban Blue White Champion
726
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.22 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
727
Avery Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:59.22 10/24/20
2020 ILOB IHSA Girls Lincolnsh
728
Lauren Moorhead
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:59.23 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
729
Megan Moore
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:59.23 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
730
Krissy Bazan
18
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
1:59.23 3/3/23
2023 Spring SW ISI Divisional
731
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:59.24 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
732
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:59.26 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
733
Lydia Habel
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:59.27 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
734
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:59.29 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
735
Antonia Wachter
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:59.30 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
736
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:59.31 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional St Charles
737
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:59.32 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
738
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:59.32 1/6/23
2023 WI MAC MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
739
Emma Mason
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:59.35 11/5/22
IA IGHSAU Regional Dubuque
740
Eliza Nuet
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:59.35 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
741
Kam Stripp
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
1:59.35 11/18/22
MI MHSAA D3 Girls High School Championship
742
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:59.36 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
743
Emma Crowe
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:59.36 10/22/21
2021 AR TYR Go Pink Halloween Meet
744
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:59.36 2/13/22
Last Chance Meet
745
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:59.36 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
746
Lillian Moore
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:59.36 11/9/22
MN MSHSL Section 4A Girls Section Meet
747
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
1:59.37 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
748
Madeline Gambla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:59.38 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
749
Maya Comer
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:59.38 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
750
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:59.38 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Noblesville Girls
751
Kate Van Zee
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.39 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
752
Rose Joshi
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:59.39 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
753
Karin Lund
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:59.40 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 2A Girls Section Meet
754
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.41 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
755
Ella Drewes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:59.43 10/23/20
2020 MN MSHSL Girls 2AA
756
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:59.43 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
757
Cora Dietrich
17
MW
Swim Omaha
1:59.43 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
758
Athieno Wandera
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.44 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
759
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:59.44 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
760
Maria Heeres
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:59.44 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
761
Laney Weatherby
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:59.45 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
762
Annie Berrow
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:59.46 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
763
Tessa Gordon
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:59.47 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
764
Adriana Waller
18
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:59.48 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
765
Mckenna Biegler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:59.50 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
766
Estelle Friedrich
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:59.50 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
767
Emma Moore
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:59.51 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
768
Demme Hancewicz
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:59.52 7/30/21
2021 IN Summer CW Divisional Champs
769
Ava Salverson
18
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:59.52 12/16/21
PX3 Speedo Winter Elite Meet 2
770
Elle Davis
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:59.54 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
771
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:59.54 5/19/23
2023 MV ob KSHS Girls KSHSAA State Championships 6
772
Erin Turk
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:59.56 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
773
Ashley Rozycki
17
IL
Unattached
1:59.57 10/24/20
2020 ILOB IHSA Girls Leyden Se
774
Maggie Auran
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:59.57 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
775
Calie Herrick
18
MW
Club Husker
1:59.57 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
776
Ella Muzychak
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:59.58 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
777
Estella Brockway
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:59.61 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
778
Eliana Wilson
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:59.61 2/12/22
2022 LE NEO Lakewood D1Section
779
Zion Menner
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:59.64 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
780
Audriana Ditch
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:59.64 7/15/22
2022 Summer Short Course Regio
781
Alexa Taylor
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:59.66 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
782
Kaelah Baccus
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:59.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
783
Eryn McLaughlin
18
MI
Unattached
1:59.67 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
784
Fiona Hawk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.67 3/5/21
2021 ILCL HSC Spring Invitati
785
Maddie Schmidt
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:59.68 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
786
Veyda Wilson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:59.68 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
787
Ellana Brown
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:59.68 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
788
Hannah Pryor
17
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:59.68 10/8/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Fling
789
Abby Summerhill
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:59.69 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
790
Sydney Mathews
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
1:59.70 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
791
Emily Schalk
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:59.70 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
792
Juliana Slaninka
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:59.71 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
793
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:59.73 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
794
Maren Patterson
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:59.73 3/5/21
2021 OH MAKO OSI LSC Virtual C
795
Clara Brandon
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:59.74 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
796
McKelvey McDaniel
18
MV
Club North Swimming
1:59.75 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
797
Ashleigh Bender
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
1:59.76 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
798
Maddie Reed
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:59.77 1/14/22
2022 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
799
Jasmine Tilly
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:59.77 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
800
Meredith Lipsey
18
AR
Unattached
1:59.78 2/26/22
2022 AR HS 6A State Championships
801
Hannah Holzworth
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.78 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
802
Meghan Voelker
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:59.78 2/1/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA Girls HSE
803
Madi Wisel
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:59.78 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
804
Angela Wyand
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:59.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
805
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:59.79 1/15/21
2021 WI Express Winter Challen
806
Ava Deegan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:59.79 3/12/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
807
Kierstyn Nelson
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:59.80 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
808
Myah Lund
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:59.80 11/12/21
2021 ND Girls State Swimming Championships
809
Molly Ryan
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:59.81 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
810
Olivia Seward
17
MN
Sea Devils
1:59.81 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
811
Quinn Harvey
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:59.81 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
812
Avery Baumann
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:59.82 2/3/24
2024 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
813
Abigail Haas
18
OH
South YMCA
1:59.82 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
814
Molly Magnuson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:59.83 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
815
Anika Chandola
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:59.85 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
816
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:59.85 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
817
Lauren Collins
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:59.87 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
818
Abby Jones
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:59.87 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
819
Tenley Wilkins
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:59.87 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
820
Ava McNamara
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:59.87 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
821
Emmy Sower
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:59.88 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
822
Lily Inkmann
17
WI
Unattached
1:59.89 11/5/21
2021 WI OBSERVED WIAA Sectional FDL
823
Ellie Berkland
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:59.89 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
824
Lily Mair
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:59.89 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
825
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:59.90 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
826
Adeline Li
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:59.90 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
827
Jordyn Grotbo
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
1:59.91 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
828
Nadia Switalski
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:59.92 3/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED WIUP YMCA S
829
Sarah Lincolnhol
17
MI
Egra Waves
1:59.92 11/17/23
2023 Girls MHSAA Division 3 Ch
830
Natalie Fiant
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
1:59.92 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
831
Yasmine Abdelnasser
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:59.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
832
Emily Thackery
17
MI
Unattached
1:59.94 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
833
Molly Henry
17
MV
Club North Swimming
1:59.95 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
834
Carly Pierzchalski
17
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:59.96 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
835
Kelly Overheul
17
MI
Unattached
1:59.97 11/19/21
2021 MI Girls MHSAA Division 2 Ch
836
Taylor Braun
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:59.97 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
837
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Inspire Swim Team
1:59.98 10/8/22
2022 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
838
Alaina Pizarro
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:59.99 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
839
Emily Schmeiser
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
1:59.99 11/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
840
Alayna Smith
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:00.00 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
841
Emalee Powers
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.01 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
842
Lili Sandor
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:00.03 12/3/21
2021 ILOP WILD NASA Winter Bla
843
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:00.04 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
844
Delaney Buckner
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:00.05 2/27/21
Mitten Swim Series Last Chance
845
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:00.06 3/18/21
2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
846
Ellie Hance
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:00.06 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
847
Grace Summerbell
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:00.06 11/6/19
2019 MN MSHSL Girls 7AA
848
Alex Eakin
18
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
2:00.06 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
849
Gianna Gagliano
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:00.07 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
850
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:00.07 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
851
Joyce Yoon
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:00.08 2/7/20
2020 ILOP Swift Aquatics Preli
852
Kaitlyn Otte
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:00.08 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
853
Alexa Fuleky
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:00.08 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
854
Katie Sasamoto-Kurisu
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:00.11 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional St Ignatius
855
Meg Pinkerton
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:00.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
856
Stella Evans
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:00.12 12/10/21
2021 FOX Holiday Classic
857
Taryn Hickey
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:00.12 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
858
Kate Seidenfaden
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:00.14 2/18/22
2022 KY-OB KHSAA Championships
859
Shriya Samanta
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:00.14 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
860
Audra Newkirk
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:00.14 11/5/22
2022 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONALS - GERMANTOWN
861
Lisa Bradford
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:00.16 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
862
Cait Quinn
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:00.16 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
863
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
2:00.17 1/27/23
2023 IL DCST Winter Classic
864
Reilly Byron
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.17 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
865
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.18 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
866
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:00.19 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
867
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:00.20 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
868
Claire Canfield
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:00.20 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
869
Mary Cespedes
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:00.22 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
870
Marianne Dean
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:00.22 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
871
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:00.22 10/15/21
2021 WI Greater Milwaukee Open
872
Savannah Farlee
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:00.22 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
873
Clare McDermott
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:00.25 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
874
Jenna Denton
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:00.25 3/3/23
Senior Champs
875
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:00.25 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
876
Ave Bilskemper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:00.26 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
877
Zella Berberich
17
MV
Club North Swimming
2:00.28 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
878
Avery Russell
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
2:00.30 3/20/21
Holland Ultra Meet
879
Sydney Vega
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.32 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
880
Rebecca Burnett
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:00.32 1/7/22
2022 AR 26th Annual NWAA Winter Invitational
881
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:00.32 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
882
Victoria Zielinski
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:00.34 10/24/20
2020 ILOB IHSA Girls St Charle
883
Annabelle Droege
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:00.35 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
884
Riley Whitlock
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:00.36 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Hinsdale
885
Gabby Veliz
18
IL
Unattached
2:00.37 10/22/22
2022 IL MCAC Girls Swimming and Diving IHSA Confer
886
Cece Gerard
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:00.37 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
887
Emmi Heers
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:00.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
888
Jaidyn Jordan
18
LE
Unattached
2:00.38 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
889
Kathryn Bonneville
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.39 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
890
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:00.39 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
891
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
2:00.40 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
892
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.41 12/19/20
2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
893
Faith Ring
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.41 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
894
Simone Green
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:00.42 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
895
Anna Johannessen
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:00.44 2/15/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
896
Angelina Eliacin
18
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:00.44 11/18/22
2022 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
897
Kayla Rompala
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:00.44 2/25/22
2022 ILOP LWSA Winter Regional
898
Jocelyn Tolliver
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:00.45 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
899
Madeline Koning
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:00.46 11/4/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - MUSKEGO
900
Paris Fullerton
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:00.46 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
901
Sophia Sesler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:00.48 2/17/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 1 State meet
902
Nicole Joneikis
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:00.51 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
903
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:00.51 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
904
Abi Zelikman
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:00.52 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
905
Brooke Guyer
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:00.53 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
906
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:00.53 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
907
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.55 3/24/22
2022 Destination Athlete Cente
908
Molly Holubowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:00.55 1/19/24
2024 MV HS Girls COMO Invite
909
Hailey Garvey
17
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:00.56 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
910
Myah Mathews
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:00.59 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
911
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:00.60 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
912
Abby DiSalvo
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:00.60 2/17/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
913
Abby Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:00.61 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
914
Hailey Riley
17
MN
Sea Devils
2:00.62 2/28/20
2020 MN EDI MRC Championship
915
Lily Mitchell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:00.63 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
916
Kyleigh Mousty
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:00.67 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Normal
917
Meg Janzen
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:00.67 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
918
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:00.67 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
919
Elisa Nerenberg
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:00.67 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
920
Lily Wilson
17
MW
Grand Island Nebraska YMCA
2:00.68 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
921
Erin Taylor
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:00.69 12/10/21
2021 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
922
Sydney Meyer
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:00.69 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
923
Lucy Sellinger
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:00.71 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
924
Sam Borre
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:00.71 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
925
Carsen Voisinet
18
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
2:00.71 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
926
Olivia Kowalczyk
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.74 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
927
Ana Williamson
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:00.74 2/16/24
2024 OZ MSHSAA Girls Class 2 State meet
928
Audra Tate
17
MI
South Central Swim
2:00.75 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
929
Anya VanSweden
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:00.75 11/17/23
2023 MHSAA Division 2 Girls St
930
Mila Van Belle
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:00.76 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs River City Conference
931
Rachael Mateyak
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:00.76 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
932
Shannon Hanley
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:00.76 11/3/23
2023 WI WIAA GIRLS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
933
Isabel Phillips
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:00.79 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
934
Darby Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:00.80 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
935
Sophia Chen
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:00.80 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
936
Emma Bauer
18
MI
Unattached
2:00.83 11/2/23
MAC Red Girls Championships 20
937
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:00.83 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
938
Anna Czosnyka
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:00.84 12/9/22
2022 FOX Holiday Classic
939
Karis Francis
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:00.84 9/30/22
OSHY Fall Opener
940
Bella Pope
18
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:00.86 11/10/22
MN MSHSL Section 7AA Girls Section Meet
941
Hailee Messerly
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:00.86 11/6/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls Section East Moline
942
Molly Gilligan
17
IA
Unattached
2:00.88 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
943
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:00.88 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
944
Sarah Littrell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:00.89 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
945
Ari Stieber
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.90 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
946
Teresa Gatti
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.90 10/22/20
2020 MN MSHSL Girls 3AA
947
Kiera Luhrs
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
2:00.90 2/18/22
SST "Last Chance" Meet
948
Kamryn Pender
17
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:00.92 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
949
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:00.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
950
Maya Anderson
17
IL
Unattached
2:00.94 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Libertyville
951
Kate Wolff
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:00.94 11/8/19
2019 SCST/Speedo FALL CLASSIC
952
Abby Marshall
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:00.94 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
953
Jenna Williams
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:00.95 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
954
Ocean Taylor
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:00.96 2/14/20
SST Last Chance Meet
955
Victoria Perera
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:00.97 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
956
Ellsa Sorenson-Wagner
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:00.97 11/11/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 4AA
957
Grace Aesoph
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:00.97 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
958
Delaney Umbleby
17
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:00.99 10/30/21
2021 ILOB IHSA Girls NSC Champ
959
Lillian Paley
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:01.00 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
960
Erika Turkington
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:01.00 11/9/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 4AA Girls Section Meet
961
Jordan Laba
17
MI
Oly Swimming
2:01.00 9/29/23
2023 Oakland County Girls Cham
962
Zoe Chalfant
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:01.02 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
963
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:01.02 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
964
Sabra Brueggen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:01.03 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
965
Ava Jurkiewicz
18
MI
Club Wolverine
2:01.05 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
966
Bryce Scully
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:01.06 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
967
Anna Schottler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:01.08 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
968
Ashley Miranda Limon
18
MN
Northfield Swim Club
2:01.10 11/10/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 1AA
969
Claire Jones
18
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:01.11 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
970
Amber Norgaard
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:01.12 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
971
Danielle Barrera-Bojanski
18
MW
Sarpy County
2:01.12 1/20/24
2024 MW Obs Millard North Invite
972
Alice Meng
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:01.14 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
973
Katie Phippen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:01.14 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
974
Melaina Randall
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:01.17 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
975
Sam Powers
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.20 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
976
Claire Westling
18
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
2:01.23 11/17/23
2023 MN MSHSL Class A Girls State Meet
977
Izzy Schober
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:01.23 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
978
Avery Larson
17
MN
Sea Devils
2:01.23 11/10/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Girls Section Meet
979
Grace Dawson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:01.24 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
980
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:01.25 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
981
Ellie Parker
17
LE
SwimUnited
2:01.25 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
982
Cameren Beattie
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:01.26 10/1/21
Oakland County Girls Champions
983
Jacey McGraw
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:01.26 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
984
Rank Rank
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:01.27 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
985
Ellie Benjamin
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:01.27 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
986
Turin Johnson
17
MN
Star Swim Team
2:01.27 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
987
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:01.28 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
988
Mia Saksa
17
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
2:01.29 2/16/23
2023 OH OB Central Districts M
989
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:01.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
990
Alyssa Paolicchi
18
MI
Unattached
2:01.32 3/5/20
2020 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
991
Lucy Truesdell
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:01.32 10/7/22
2022 HS Girls MISCA Meet
992
Madi Groharing
18
IL
Byron Tiger Sharks
2:01.33 11/5/22
2022 IL IHSA Girls Sectional Byron
993
Madeline Umulis
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:01.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
994
Gabby Busch
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:01.35 11/11/21
2021 MN MSHSL Girls 7AA
995
Elena Garza
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:01.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
996
Alexa Workman
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:01.36 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
997
Cate Zantiny
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:01.37 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
998
Grace Esteban
18
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
2:01.39 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
999
Paige Taylor
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:01.39 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
1000
Izabel Schmidt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:01.40 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application