Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:03.05 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
2
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:06.20 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
3
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:10.95 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
4
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:13.55 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
5
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:13.75 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
6
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:14.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:16.04 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
8
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:16.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
9
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:16.84 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
10
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:16.95 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
11
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:17.25 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
12
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:17.86 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
13
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
14
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:18.48 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
15
Libby Michel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:18.60 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.93 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
17
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:19.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
18
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
4:19.12 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
19
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:19.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
20
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:19.77 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
21
Vivian Wilson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:20.14 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
22
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:20.37 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
23
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:20.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:20.94 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
25
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:21.41 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
26
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:21.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
27
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:22.58 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
28
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:22.64 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
29
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
4:23.08 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
30
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:23.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:23.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:23.51 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
33
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:23.71 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
34
Mallory Kell
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:23.79 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
35
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:24.51 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
36
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
37
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:24.65 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
38
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:24.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
39
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:25.02 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
40
Anna Farley
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:25.24 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
41
Maddie Reed
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:25.34 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
42
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:25.39 12/10/21
2021 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
43
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:25.53 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
44
Bethany Spangler
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:25.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
45
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:25.66 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
46
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
47
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:25.94 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
48
Holly Lenarz
18
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
4:26.15 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
49
Carli Poppen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:26.22 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
50
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:26.62 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
51
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
4:26.80 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
52
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:26.90 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
53
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.94 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
54
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:27.00 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
55
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.33 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
56
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:27.45 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
57
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:27.56 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
58
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:27.58 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
59
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:27.71 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
60
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:27.93 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
61
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:27.93 1/28/23
2023 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
62
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:27.98 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
63
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:28.07 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
64
Emmakate Zanoli
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:28.08 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
65
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:28.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
66
Ivana Neverman
17
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
4:28.16 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
67
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:28.18 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
68
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:28.33 3/12/21
2021 IA DSMY Speedo Sectionals
69
Anja Peck
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:28.33 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
70
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:28.36 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
71
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:28.41 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
72
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:28.56 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
73
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:28.63 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
74
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:29.13 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
75
Mary McCormick
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:29.14 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
76
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:29.19 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
77
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:29.23 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
78
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:29.24 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
79
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:29.28 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
80
Chloe Otten
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:29.47 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
81
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:29.53 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
82
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:29.79 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
83
Ava Allingham
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:29.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
84
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:29.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
85
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.93 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
86
Linnea Kallebo
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:30.12 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
87
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:30.21 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
88
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:30.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
89
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:30.24 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
90
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.25 3/24/23
Speedo Summer Splash
91
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:30.36 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
92
Ailyn Zurliene
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:30.69 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
93
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:30.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
94
Gretchen Schneider
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:30.82 11/22/19
2019 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
95
Julia Tuinman
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:30.88 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
96
Sydney Herr
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.98 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
97
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:31.08 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
98
Julia Walser
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:31.24 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
99
Dawsyn Green
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:31.24 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
100
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:31.26 11/18/22
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Invite
101
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:31.28 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
102
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:31.38 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
103
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:31.41 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
104
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:31.52 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
105
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:31.55 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
106
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:31.61 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
107
Jade Roghair
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:31.64 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
108
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:31.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
109
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:31.79 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
110
Nani Sanna
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:31.85 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
111
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:31.86 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
112
Julijana Jelic
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:31.93 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
113
Lauren McNamara
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:31.95 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
114
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:32.08 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
115
Maddie Schrank
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:32.16 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
116
Natalie Harris
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
4:32.25 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
117
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:32.26 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
118
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:32.33 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
119
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:32.36 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
120
Hope Schimming
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:32.51 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
121
Ellie Newman
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:32.51 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
122
Claire Francis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:32.60 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
123
Scarlet Maison
17
MI
Sunrise Side Swim Club USA
4:32.62 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
124
Brooke Shadduck
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:32.67 1/29/21
2021 OZ Parkway Senior Invite
125
Molly Simmons
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:32.84 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
126
Erin Cummins
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:32.85 12/6/19
2019 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
127
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:32.86 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
128
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:33.15 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
129
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:33.20 3/5/22
2022 Lake Michigan Great Lakes
130
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
4:33.24 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
131
Claire Reinke
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:33.26 3/12/21
2021 MN AQJT March Invite
132
Darby Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:33.28 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
133
Anna Gearhart
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:33.41 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
134
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:33.41 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
135
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:33.51 12/9/22
2022 IN BA Winter Champions Classic
136
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:33.53 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
137
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:33.69 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
138
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:33.88 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
139
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:34.01 7/28/21
2021 MCSA Senior Cup
140
Addy Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:34.02 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
141
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:34.05 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
142
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
4:34.13 1/14/22
2022 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
143
Sophie Thomas
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:34.17 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
144
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:34.21 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
145
Tess Boyer
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:34.24 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
146
Allison He
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:34.24 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
147
Ellie Egan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:34.29 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
148
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:34.35 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
149
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:34.43 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
150
Bella Livingston
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:34.46 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
151
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:34.56 12/6/19
2019 IN LCB Winter Blast Invit
152
Halle McCullough
18
MV
Unattached
4:34.59 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
153
Julia Kiley
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:34.60 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
154
Lily Mitchell
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:34.64 3/11/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champions
155
Chloe Vitatoe
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:35.02 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
156
Maggie Hadley
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:35.05 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
157
Rachi Kravtsov
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:35.12 2/27/21
2021 IL WICL HSC Feb 2021 Dual vs
158
Isabella Rozenbergas
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:35.14 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
159
Mara Brandes
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
4:35.16 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
160
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:35.17 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
161
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:35.24 11/22/19
HPAC Fall Extravaganza 2019
162
Adeline Li
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:35.25 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
163
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:35.29 3/9/23
2023 MV Region VIII Speedo Spr
164
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:35.44 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
165
Sarah Pophal
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:35.46 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
166
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:35.47 1/6/23
2023 WI MAC MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
167
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:35.59 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
168
Emma Ciesla
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:35.59 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
169
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:35.64 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
170
Lilly Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:35.66 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
171
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:35.67 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
172
Julia Bohl
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:35.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
173
Elin Ackron
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:35.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
174
Lindsey Hervey
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:35.74 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
175
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:35.78 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
176
Lili Sandor
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:36.02 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
177
Anika Wright
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:36.07 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
178
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:36.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
179
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
4:36.16 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
180
Kira Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:36.21 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
181
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:36.26 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
182
Sam Oeltjen
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:36.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
183
Shyann Kissinger
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:36.35 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
184
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:36.48 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
185
Carys Edgar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:36.65 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
186
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:36.65 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
187
Isabella Gnewuch
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:36.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
188
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:36.74 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
189
Kaia Podlin
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:36.75 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
190
Naatjes Naatjes
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:36.76 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
191
Avery True
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:36.80 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
192
Meghan Eng
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:36.84 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
193
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:36.85 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
194
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
4:36.91 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
195
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
4:37.02 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
196
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:37.08 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
197
Savannah Irizarry
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:37.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
198
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:37.18 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
199
Amy Andres
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:37.23 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
200
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:37.24 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
201
Sydney VanderVelde
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:37.30 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
202
Isabella Pribonic
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:37.34 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
203
Riley Quinn
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:37.37 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
204
Gretta Hansen
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:37.45 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
205
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:37.47 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
206
Lilly Heine
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:37.53 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
207
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
4:37.53 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
208
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:37.56 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
209
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:37.59 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
210
Tessa Lindstrom
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:37.60 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
211
Maddi Hayashi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:37.62 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
212
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:37.63 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
213
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:37.65 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
214
Margaret Farley
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:37.74 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
215
Adelaide McRoberts
18
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
4:37.76 12/3/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY Finalis
216
Hannah McNally
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:37.78 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
217
Emily Garrison
18
MN
Unattached
4:37.80 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
218
Averi Larsen
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:37.84 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
219
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:37.87 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
220
Ava Jurkiewicz
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:37.89 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
221
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
4:37.89 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
222
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:37.97 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
223
Tuana Turhan
17
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:38.00 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
224
Rachel Rolow
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:38.07 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
225
Rosie Jania
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:38.07 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
226
Sophia Shaul
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:38.08 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
227
Sydney Brandt
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:38.12 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
228
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:38.12 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
229
Jennifer Pierson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:38.19 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
230
Claire Kindseth
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:38.24 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
231
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
4:38.35 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
232
Annabel Banicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:38.36 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
233
Margaret Reed
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:38.38 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
234
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:38.42 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
235
Addie Beasley
17
IN
Warrior Swimming
4:38.45 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
236
Sophia Barger
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:38.50 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
237
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:38.54 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
238
Kathryn Bonneville
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:38.60 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
239
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:38.61 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
240
Kiera Wood
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:38.67 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
241
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
4:38.67 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
242
Ruhee Chetan
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:38.70 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
243
Mary Cespedes
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:38.70 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
244
Ashleigh Bender
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:38.71 1/4/20
2020 IN Mid States All Star Champ
245
Casey Stephens
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:38.74 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
246
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:38.77 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
247
Courtney McKeown
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:38.84 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
248
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:38.87 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
249
Natalie Diprospero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:38.91 12/16/22
2022 Rudolph Races
250
Demetra Bicos
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:38.96 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
251
Samantha Lee
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:38.97 1/29/21
2021 OZ Parkway Senior Invite
252
Maggie Auran
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:39.11 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
253
Lillian Paley
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:39.16 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
254
Leah Renner
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:39.22 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
255
Lilyanne Darcy
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:39.22 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
256
Stella Evans
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:39.29 11/5/21
2021 IA IFLY Midwest Challenge
257
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:39.33 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
258
Faith McAdam
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:39.60 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
259
Ashlyn Denton
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:39.63 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
260
Audra Tate
17
MI
South Central Swim
4:39.66 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
261
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:39.76 12/4/21
2021 MN EDI Distance Meet
262
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:39.85 2/27/21
2021 IL WICL HSC Spring 2021 Time
263
Savannah Farlee
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:39.98 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
264
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:40.04 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
265
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:40.07 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
266
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:40.18 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
267
Elle Dameworth
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:40.25 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
268
Ellie Schrank
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:40.34 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
269
Issy Heller
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:40.44 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
270
Emme D'Errico
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
4:40.46 1/24/20
2020 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
271
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:40.55 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
272
Avery Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:40.59 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
273
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:40.66 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
274
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:40.71 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
275
Peyton Pasqualicchio
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:40.80 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
276
Margo Hauser
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:40.82 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
277
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:40.85 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
278
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:40.87 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
279
Marissa Williams
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:40.92 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
280
Mallika Putakham
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:40.93 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
281
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:41.02 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
282
Madison Labrie
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:41.05 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
283
Kat Lundy
18
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
4:41.14 3/5/21
2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
284
Lauren O'Connor
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:41.15 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
285
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:41.16 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
286
Natalie Sierzanowski
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:41.19 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
287
Brooklyn Beauch
18
MI
Byron Center
4:41.23 6/25/21
2021 WMS & ZAGS Summer Classic
288
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:41.39 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
289
Grace Karan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:41.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
290
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:41.46 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
291
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:41.51 10/7/22
2022 SPY Season Opener
292
Zoe Chalfant
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:41.52 3/3/23
Senior Champs
293
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:41.58 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
294
Dani Stemper
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:41.60 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
295
Annabelle Droege
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:41.61 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
296
Sydney Meyer
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:41.61 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
297
Gianna Gagliano
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:41.62 7/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC A Champs
298
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:41.63 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
299
Meg Janzen
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:41.65 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
300
Natalie Gockerman
18
OH
Unattached
4:41.79 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
301
Delaney Buckner
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:41.99 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
302
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:42.01 12/2/22
2022 TYR NCAT Winter Invite
303
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
4:42.02 11/18/21
2021 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
304
Dakota Townley
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:42.03 2/17/23
2023 PV AP 36th Annual Black H
305
Hailey Riley
17
MN
Sea Devils
4:42.03 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
306
Ava Butterfield
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:42.04 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
307
Caitlin Kuhlmann
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:42.05 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
308
Aspen Cole
18
IA
Mason City Swim Club
4:42.12 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
309
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:42.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
310
Maya Tellez
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:42.18 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
311
Gianna Cappello
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:42.22 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
312
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.31 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
313
Nadia Blackmore
17
WI
Swmke
4:42.32 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
314
Lisa Bradford
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:42.36 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
315
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:42.38 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
316
Ava Hansen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:42.39 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
317
Nadia Switalski
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:42.50 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
318
Jenna Kerr
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:42.55 4/10/21
2021 ILCL BSC Spring Summer vs
319
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:42.56 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
320
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:42.63 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
321
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:42.64 11/13/20
2020 ILCL ACAD Bullets Novembe
322
Abigail Barkhurst
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:42.65 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
323
Brynn Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:42.68 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
324
Annabel Hermacinski
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:42.68 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
325
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:42.71 10/7/22
2022 SPY Season Opener
326
Jessica Zheng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:42.74 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
327
Laikin Vorthmann
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
4:42.75 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
328
Yunona Freese
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:42.78 11/19/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Mid-Seaso
329
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:42.79 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
330
Mary Bezzant
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:42.80 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
331
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:42.80 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
332
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:42.82 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
333
Sylvia Admire
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:42.89 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
334
Annaliess Stith
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:42.90 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
335
Sara Baylor
17
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
4:42.91 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
336
Mary Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:42.93 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
337
Mallorie Reed
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:42.95 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
338
Hannah Panko
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:43.04 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
339
Izzy Espinosa
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:43.06 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
340
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
4:43.07 5/6/22
2022 WI APPROVED WAVE May Fly
341
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:43.08 10/28/20
2020 MN STRM October Surpirse
342
Madelyn Ohr
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:43.19 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
343
Hailey Garvey
17
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:43.25 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
344
Josie Strobl
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:43.29 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
345
Lily Talbot
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:43.35 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
346
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
4:43.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
347
Tessa Gordon
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:43.45 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
348
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:43.49 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
349
Madelyn Akin
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:43.53 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
350
Nina Newton
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:43.56 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
351
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:43.62 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
352
Olivia Wilson
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:43.66 3/11/21
2021 OH AP SWOYSL 15 and over
353
Claire Canfield
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:43.68 3/3/23
2023 MN WEST MRC Championship
354
Ella Hansen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:43.69 1/28/22
2022 MV CSC Tiger Invite
355
Megan Sego
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:43.76 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
356
Kayla Duran
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:43.77 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
357
Anna Asplund
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:43.78 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
358
Sophie Ragsdell
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:43.81 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
359
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
4:43.84 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
360
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:43.84 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
361
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:43.88 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
362
Tait Haag
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:43.94 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
363
Cora Dietrich
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:43.94 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
364
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:44.05 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
365
Olivia Kowalczyk
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:44.10 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
366
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:44.12 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
367
Paige Dillon
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:44.19 1/29/22
2022 MN AQJT Winter Invite
368
Andrea Paradis
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:44.28 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
369
Julia Gregory
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:44.32 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
370
Ashtyn Stewart
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:44.33 1/10/20
2020 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
371
Ally OBrien
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:44.34 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
372
Sophia Chen
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:44.41 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
373
Laney Weatherby
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:44.41 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
374
Norah Rutkowski
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:44.42 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
375
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:44.53 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
376
Makenzie Peter
17
MW
Inspire Swim Team
4:44.54 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
377
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:44.56 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
378
Lilly Adams
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
4:44.58 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
379
Emma Welch
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:44.59 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
380
Calie Herrick
18
MW
Club Husker
4:44.65 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
381
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:44.67 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
382
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:44.70 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
383
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:44.74 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
384
Isabell Frommelt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:44.74 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
385
Luca McGee
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:44.79 11/6/20
2020 IN SCA Fall in the Pool
386
Paige Seehawer
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:44.82 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
387
Lauren Fecher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:44.83 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
388
Lauren Moorhead
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:44.85 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
389
Abby Jones
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:44.90 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
390
Krissy Bazan
18
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
4:44.91 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
391
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:44.92 1/20/23
2023 SD SFST January Invite
392
Arabelle Johnson
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:44.96 1/14/22
2022 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
393
Joyce Yoon
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:45.03 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
394
Lindsay Louwers
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:45.05 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
395
Calli Richards
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:45.31 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
396
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:45.31 3/4/22
Senior Champs
397
Crystal Yu
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:45.38 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
398
Ella Lund
18
MN
Unattached
4:45.40 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
399
Avery Smith
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:45.45 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
400
Yugene Shin
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:45.48 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
401
Teagan OConnor
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:45.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
402
Natalie Kramer
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:45.48 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
403
Avery Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:45.49 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
404
Stute Stute
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:45.49 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
405
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:45.50 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
406
Maria Cheng
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:45.51 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
407
Leila Allen
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:45.56 12/5/19
2019 NCSA Winter invite
408
Kate Seidenfaden
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:45.61 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
409
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:45.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
410
Paloma Pareja
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:45.63 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
411
Syd Collins
18
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
4:45.66 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
412
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:45.69 3/26/21
2021 MV Short Course Champions
413
Abbigail Wheeler
17
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
4:45.72 1/14/22
2022 ILAP SPY Snowball Invite
414
Maddie Schmidt
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:45.72 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
415
Hannah Wentzel
17
OH
South YMCA
4:45.76 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
416
Ellie Lindberg
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:45.79 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
417
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:45.84 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
418
Ruth Perez
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:45.87 1/3/20
2020 MV TYR TSA True Blue Iglo
419
Sienna Nitke
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
4:45.89 1/13/23
2023 WI GBSC SUBZERO
420
Emily Kyre
17
OH
South YMCA
4:45.93 3/19/21
2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 11-14 Cha
421
Ursula Koch
18
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
4:45.96 3/4/22
2022 ILAP YMCA NW Districts Swimming Cha
422
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:46.00 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
423
Demme Hancewicz
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:46.07 2/7/20
2020 IN THT Arctic Blast
424
Andra Robertson
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:46.16 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
425
Ari Stieber
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:46.21 10/2/20
2020 IN CSC Benny Liang Memorial Intersquad
426
Amber Peterson
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:46.21 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
427
Danika Fessenden
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:46.22 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
428
Natalie Hendricks
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:46.24 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
429
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:46.27 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
430
Bella Plude
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:46.28 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
431
Elyse Brayton
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:46.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
432
Eliza Nuet
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:46.48 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
433
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:46.53 2/28/20
2020 IL CWAC Winter Reg Champi
434
Lindsay Bright
17
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
4:46.55 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
435
Audrey Schoenherr
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:46.63 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
436
Celeste Hollis
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:46.72 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
437
Paris Fullerton
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:46.74 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
438
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:46.75 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
439
Alex Eakin
18
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
4:46.75 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
440
Kaari Peecher
18
MI
Unattached
4:46.76 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
441
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
4:46.83 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
442
Annika Geyer
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:46.84 3/5/22
2022 US-23 Great Lakes Regiona
443
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:46.84 12/16/22
OK AESC 31st Annual Elite Meet
444
Anna Czosnyka
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:46.98 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
445
Erin Davis
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:47.02 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
446
Abby Marshall
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:47.02 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
447
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:47.07 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
448
Sawako Sakamoto
17
MI
Unattached
4:47.12 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
449
Sydney Peterson
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:47.12 3/4/22
2022 LE NEO Y League Championship
450
Julia Eastman
17
IA
Fort Dodge Area Swim Team
4:47.19 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
451
Addi Johnson
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:47.20 3/12/21
2021 OH RAYS OSI LSC Virtual C
452
Addy Soehnlen
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:47.30 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
453
Alice Meng
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:47.32 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
454
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:47.33 1/13/23
2023 IN SSC MLK Day Invite
455
Grace Chen
17
LE
Unattached
4:47.35 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
456
Caitlin Higgins
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:47.39 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
457
Caroline Costantini
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:47.41 12/13/19
2019 MV Midwest Winter Classic
458
Parker Schmieding
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:47.44 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
459
Maya Reifinger
18
MI
Egra Waves
4:47.45 12/6/19
EGRA 2019 Winter Washout
460
Lucy Troyak
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:47.46 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
461
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:47.47 12/4/20
2020 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
462
Sommer Krause
18
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
4:47.48 2/28/20
2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
463
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:47.53 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
464
Elizabeth Murlin
18
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:47.54 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
465
Payten Schieffer
17
MN
Unattached
4:47.56 3/12/21
2021 MN AQJT March Invite
466
Piper Wood Prince
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:47.57 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
467
Abi Zelikman
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:47.62 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
468
Elizabeth Oakland
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:47.65 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
469
Hailey Fris
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:47.67 3/19/21
2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
470
Ava McNamara
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:47.67 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
471
Bree Shirkey
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:47.76 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
472
Ellie Benjamin
18
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:47.88 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
473
Maddi Mace
17
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
4:47.88 1/15/22
2022 IA Midwest All Stars
474
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:47.90 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
475
Jane Feichtner
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:47.99 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
476
Jacqueline Hu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:48.00 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
477
Audrey Creaves
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:48.02 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
478
Ryann Nutt
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:48.03 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
479
Leah Marshall
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:48.12 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
480
Maddy Schnelzer
18
LE
SwimUnited
4:48.16 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
481
Kennedy Capman
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:48.22 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
482
Emma Dees
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:48.27 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
483
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:48.29 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
484
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:48.29 10/23/21
2021 MV TSA TYR IMX Challenge
485
Hannah Stewart
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:48.34 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
486
Maya Comer
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:48.37 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
487
Sienna Bone
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:48.37 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
488
Sienna Bone
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:48.39 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
489
Kayla Brock
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:48.47 2/28/20
2020 IL FOX Winter Reg Champio
490
Carley Miller
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:48.48 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
491
Ava Pulvermacher
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:48.49 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
492
Ella Newhouse
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:48.50 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
493
Jocelyn Wilson
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:48.57 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
494
Natalie Tuerk
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:48.57 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
495
Lily Goodman
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:48.58 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
496
Chloe Thaine
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:48.62 3/5/21
2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
497
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:48.64 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
498
Emily Knott
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:48.69 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
499
Caitlyn Friebe
18
MV
Unattached
4:48.72 10/8/21
2021 MV SPA Fall Classic
500
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
4:48.74 12/6/19
2019 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
501
Maggie Morse
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:48.78 3/6/20
2020 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
502
Kate Wolff
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:48.79 11/8/19
2019 SCST/Speedo FALL CLASSIC
503
Ella DesJean
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:48.83 3/6/20
2020 SE Indiana Divisional Cha
504
Lily Mair
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:48.87 1/6/23
2023 WI MAC MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
505
Katarina Schaefer
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
4:48.96 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
506
Emma Howze
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:49.00 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
507
Addison Beal
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:49.00 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
508
Hannah Pryor
17
IN
Boonville Dolphins
4:49.02 3/5/21
2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
509
Julia Pintescu
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:49.12 2/12/21
2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
510
Sabra Brueggen
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:49.23 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
511
Grace Kaczmarek
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:49.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
512
Alexa Heckaman
17
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:49.26 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
513
Hannah Holzworth
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:49.29 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
514
Siri Wilkes
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:49.32 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
515
Libby Morey
17
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
4:49.34 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
516
Lyric Irish
18
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
4:49.34 10/29/22
2022 IN THT Halloween Splash
517
Lillian Moore
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:49.35 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
518
Antonia Wachter
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:49.38 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
519
Paige Malinowski
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:49.50 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
520
Lanie Chen
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:49.56 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
521
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:49.56 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
522
Ava Newman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:49.67 11/19/21
2021 WI LAKE Fall Western Great
523
Taylor Cook
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:49.71 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
524
Peyton Brefeld
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:49.72 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
525
Sophia Lin
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:49.77 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
526
Janna Moellenhoff
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:49.78 2/12/21
2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
527
Kaitlyn Weitz
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:49.78 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
528
Katie Sutton
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:49.79 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
529
Mara Ellerkamp
18
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
4:49.88 4/22/23
2023 FL Jolyn Swim Collegiate Series
530
Meredith Lipsey
18
AR
Unattached
4:49.89 3/5/21
2021 AR 14&Under Age Group Championships
531
Megan Schoenlein
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:49.89 1/17/20
2020 Eastern Classic-Presented
532
Mckenna Hultgren
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:49.91 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
533
Eliana King
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:49.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
534
Melanie Witikko
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:49.95 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
535
Madi Wisel
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:50.03 12/9/22
2022 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invite
536
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
4:50.06 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
537
Brenna Mowrey
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
4:50.15 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
538
Claire Monahan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:50.19 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
539
Taylor Parsons
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
4:50.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
540
Avery Herman
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:50.36 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
541
Sydney Vega
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:50.38 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
542
Cora Singleton
18
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:50.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
543
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:50.43 11/6/21
2021 OZ HEAT Swimming's Fall Classic
544
Marianne Dean
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:50.43 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
545
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:50.46 12/6/19
2019 Holiday H2O Invitational
546
Jordan Laba
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:50.52 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
547
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:50.54 11/18/22
AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
548
Audra Wagstaff
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:50.63 3/18/21
2021 MN RSC All Comers Champio
549
Owynn LaFollette
17
OH
Hydra Aquatics
4:50.74 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
550
Charlotte Mook
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
4:50.77 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
551
Emma Crowe
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:50.95 1/22/21
2021 AR Jack Frost Invitational
552
Sam Powers
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:50.96 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
553
Jessica Li
17
IL
Unattached
4:51.07 2/28/20
2020 IL HFSC Winter Reg Champi
554
Lydia Habel
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:51.07 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
555
Samantha Sylvester
18
MN
Sea Devils
4:51.16 3/3/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
556
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
4:51.26 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
557
Melaina Randall
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:51.26 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
558
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:51.37 2/11/23
2023 MN AQJT February Invite
559
Kate Ryan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:51.44 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
560
Jacey McGraw
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:51.47 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
561
Cate Zantiny
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:51.49 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
562
Hailee Messerly
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:51.49 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
563
Ary Nelson
18
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:51.49 3/5/21
2021 NW Indiana Divisional Cha
564
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
4:51.62 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
565
Holly Stachon
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:51.64 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
566
Joss Hoffman
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
4:51.66 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
567
Connie Gillum
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:51.79 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
568
Jordan Lindeen
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:51.79 3/12/21
2021 MN AQJT March Invite
569
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
4:51.80 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
570
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:51.84 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
571
Sidni Meister
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:51.85 1/24/20
2020 AR ASI Senior State Championships
572
Sophie Stefanac
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:51.85 3/5/20
2020 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
573
Isabella Matson
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:51.89 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
574
Katie Kuehn
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:51.91 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
575
Sam Borre
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:51.93 2/14/20
2020 ILOP SCST CHICAGOLAND CHA
576
Sloane Anderson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:51.99 12/8/23
Rocket Aquatics 2023 Distance
577
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:52.00 2/7/20
2020 Michigan Open
578
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:52.07 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
579
Ryann Rossi
17
IA
Unattached
4:52.16 1/22/21
2021 IA DSMY SKYWALK DUAL CHAL
580
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
4:52.17 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
581
Ellana Brown
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:52.19 11/19/21
Arena MId-Season Showdown 2021
582
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:52.20 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
583
Mackenzie Denigan
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:52.33 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
584
Elizabeth Oyler
17
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:52.39 1/17/20
2020 ILOP TOPS Claire Statton
585
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:52.40 3/19/21
2021 MR EAST March Madness Time Trial Meet
586
Ray Robeck
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:52.45 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
587
Mia Bayer
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
4:52.46 2/12/22
2022 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
588
Megan Meade
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:52.52 11/11/20
2020 ILCL NTA Intrasquad Time
589
Ella Arbeiter
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:52.54 3/4/22
Senior Champs
590
Bri Gogis
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:52.58 3/4/22
2022 SE Indiana Divisional Cha
591
Morgan Mathis
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:52.62 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
592
Reese Heidenreich
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:52.71 3/6/21
2021 CW Brighton Splash
593
Sutton Paulsen
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:52.76 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
594
Panisa Piriyakulvej
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:52.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
595
Addison Knoblauch
18
IN
Unattached
4:52.86 2/7/20
2020 IN JAGS ZERO WASTE INVITA
596
Brooke Cummings
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:52.89 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
597
Olivia Scheibelhoffer
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:52.94 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
598
Gabi Adams
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:53.01 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
599
Amanda Hyland
18
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:53.09 3/4/22
2022 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
600
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
4:53.16 3/5/21
2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
601
Lily Goodman
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:53.17 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
602
Gabby Busch
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:53.17 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
603
Audrey Zimmerman
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:53.20 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
604
Kate Berls
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:53.20 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
605
Brooke Gustafson
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:53.26 3/4/22
Senior Champs
606
Chloe Chen
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:53.26 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
607
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:53.28 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
608
Isabella Chow
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:53.28 12/13/19
2019 ILCL CWAC Candy Cane Chal
609
Hannah Arce
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:53.31 11/18/22
2022 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
610
Alaina Pizarro
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:53.31 3/5/21
LESI Senior Champs
611
Natalie Pitera
18
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
4:53.32 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
612
Claire Briest
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
4:53.35 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
613
Grace Gray
17
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
4:53.35 10/23/21
Halloween Town USA
614
Ocean Taylor
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:53.40 10/18/19
2019 OLY Fall Classic
615
Lola Zimpfer
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:53.56 3/5/21
2021 OH UASC OSI LSC Virtual C
616
Abby Selden
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:53.61 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
617
Mia Latimer
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:53.66 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
618
Ashlyn Canale
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:53.68 12/3/21
2021 OZ CSP IM Complete
619
Elizabeth Brewer
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:53.75 1/17/20
2020 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
620
Delaney Parker
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:53.77 2/24/23
SST "Last Chance" Meet
621
Ava Snider
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:53.80 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
622
Maeve O'Donnell
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:53.81 12/4/21
2021 ILOP COHO IMX Winter Open
623
Emilie Dickson
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:53.81 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
624
Sophie Wallace
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:53.86 11/20/20
2020 OZ Parkway Turkey Invite
625
Audrey Garrett
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:53.91 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
626
Sophie Wang
17
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:53.91 1/15/22
2022 OH OB SW HS Classic
627
Izzy Macheel
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:53.94 3/4/22
2022 MN RSC MRC
628
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:53.94 2/5/21
2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
629
Olivia Wimberger
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:53.96 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
630
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:53.96 11/13/20
2020 Seahawks Fall Invite
631
Addison Pavek
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:53.99 3/4/22
2022 MN NEP Minnesota Regional
632
Elizabeth Powers
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:54.01 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
633
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:54.01 1/15/21
2021 WI Express Winter Challen
634
Bailey Sersland
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:54.02 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
635
Ally Unruh
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:54.07 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
636
Emmerson Buckley
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:54.08 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
637
Casey Sanders
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
4:54.09 2/12/22
2022 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
638
Alex Irvin
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:54.10 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
639
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:54.10 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
640
Allie Isenburg
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:54.15 2/28/20
2020 MN WEST MRC Championship
641
Elizabeth Fager
18
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:54.24 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
642
Christina Barranda
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:54.25 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
643
Abby Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
4:54.28 2/9/24
2024 IL YWFF Time Trial
644
Izzi Zablocki
18
WI
Unattached
4:54.31 3/19/21
2021 WI APPROVED YMCA 11 O State
645
Paige Moreen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:54.42 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
646
Carly Shaffer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:54.52 1/29/21
2021 OZ Parkway Senior Invite
647
Hilary Ma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:54.57 3/5/21
2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
648
Gracie Ganger
18
OH
South YMCA
4:54.60 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
649
Natalie Austin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:54.61 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
650
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:54.62 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
651
Bryce Scully
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:54.69 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
652
Allie Hoovel
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:54.71 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
653
Claire Jones
18
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:54.72 3/5/21
2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
654
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
4:54.77 3/6/20
2020 CE Indiana Divisional Cha
655
Rank Rank
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
4:54.78 1/13/23
2023 WI J-HAWK WINTER THAW
656
Riley McCombs
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:54.81 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
657
Hailey Wills
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:54.83 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
658
Caelin O'Malley
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:54.90 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
659
Ellie Hance
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:54.91 12/6/19
2019 Arena Mid-Season Showdown
660
Morgan Ferguson
18
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
4:54.91 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
661
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:54.92 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
662
Samantha Smith
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:54.95 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
663
Jordan Lovette
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:54.95 11/19/22
2022 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
664
Carlee Wilkins
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:54.97 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
665
Emily Schmeiser
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
4:54.99 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
666
Valerie Kutonova
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:55.11 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
667
Abigail Haas
18
OH
South YMCA
4:55.13 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
668
Rachel Dawson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.23 1/29/21
2021 IN FAST v CSC Dual Meet
669
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:55.26 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
670
Sophia McDevitt
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:55.26 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
671
Kennedy Grosklaus
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:55.28 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
672
Isabel Tunney
17
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:55.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
673
Madeline McGirr
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:55.35 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
674
Liza Engelbrecht
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:55.36 1/30/21
2021 Tiger Invite
675
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:55.43 11/20/21
2021 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
676
Ashtyn Rickel
17
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
4:55.47 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
677
Ava Deegan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:55.47 1/17/20
2020 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
678
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:55.50 3/4/22
Senior Champs
679
Lillian Seipel
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:55.50 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
680
Harriet White
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:55.51 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
681
Alyssa Hein
18
MI
Unattached
4:55.56 3/19/21
2021 OH AP ALL STAR YMCA ZONE
682
Mia DiBraccio
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:55.66 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
683
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:55.69 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
684
Carly Larson
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
4:55.70 12/16/23
2023 WI WAVE SPLASHFEST
685
Avery Beal
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:55.71 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
686
Lily Clark
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.75 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
687
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:55.78 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
688
Anna Stouffer
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:55.83 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
689
Karissa Bell
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:55.85 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
690
Mary Duffrin
17
WI
Unattached
4:55.89 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
691
Charlotte Fagin
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.90 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
692
Maddie Nemergut
18
MN
Unattached
4:55.92 4/16/21
2021 MN RSC 13 & Over Virtual
693
Emily Hoekstra
18
MI
Egra Waves
4:56.02 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
694
Rachel Brewbaker
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:56.04 2/24/23
SST "Last Chance" Meet
695
Michelle Chang
18
MI
Unattached
4:56.07 10/18/19
2019 OLY Fall Classic
696
Jayla Petersen
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:56.09 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
697
Brynn Martin
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:56.09 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
698
Mehal Raghwani
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:56.11 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
699
Paige Olson
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:56.13 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
700
Erika Ilkiu
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:56.17 2/3/23
2023 IL RISE A+
701
Emma Grus
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:56.27 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
702
Olivia Hastings
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:56.29 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
703
Emmy Barrett
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:56.30 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
704
Taryn Will
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:56.39 11/22/19
Ozark A Championships 2019
705
Ava Johnson
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:56.40 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
706
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:56.43 1/21/23
Express January Open 2023
707
Bella Ackerman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:56.47 10/10/20
2020 GU MAC-BTA Dual
708
Iris Huerta Lala
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:56.48 2/28/20
2020 MN EDI MRC Championship
709
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:56.59 12/10/20
2020 IN OLY Winter Invite
710
Elsie Maxwell
18
MW
Club Husker
4:56.62 11/9/19
2019 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
711
Bianca Jha
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:56.63 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
712
Adelyn Garst
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:56.64 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
713
Lucy Truesdell
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:56.68 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
714
Madi Dietz
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:56.76 7/16/21
2021 ILOP DLTA Reach Every Goa
715
Molly Henry
17
MV
Club North Swimming
4:56.77 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
716
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:56.79 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
717
Felicia Symreng
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:56.82 2/28/20
2020 MN NEP MRC Championship
718
Eryn McLaughlin
18
MI
Unattached
4:56.84 12/6/19
2019 Cardinal Christmas Classi
719
Chloe O'Meara
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:56.87 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
720
Mia Gregory
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:56.94 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
721
Gabby Veliz
18
IL
Unattached
4:56.97 2/7/20
2020 ILOP B.R. Ryall Valentine
722
Abby Matheson
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:56.97 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
723
Karolina Spiewak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:57.00 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
724
Sydney Harper
18
MI
South Central Swim
4:57.10 3/20/21
Holland Ultra Meet
725
Elaina Kratky
17
MW
Swim Omaha
4:57.17 10/13/23
2023 MW SO Fall SwimFest
726
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:57.21 11/13/20
2020 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
727
Naima Prusaitis
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:57.22 2/11/22
2022 ILOP CATS LAST SPLASH
728
Sienna Della-Peruta
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:57.26 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
729
Meghan Hincher
18
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:57.28 2/28/20
2020 MI Red Junior Olympics Me
730
Olivia Denman
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:57.28 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
731
Grace Esteban
18
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
4:57.34 11/22/19
2019 AR Paul Blair Memorial Invite
732
Maja Dey
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:57.36 3/11/22
2022 IL YMCA State Swimming Ch
733
Lauryn Kounovsky
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:57.36 11/9/19
2019 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
734
Lauren Kathan
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:57.41 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
735
Anna Brames
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:57.42 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
736
Emerson Hicks
17
OZ
Fast
4:57.56 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
737
Ava Hammons
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:57.57 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
738
Emerson Smith
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:57.63 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
739
Alayna Janke
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:57.69 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
740
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
4:57.73 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
741
Emmy Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:57.74 11/5/21
2021 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
742
Amber Winter
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
4:57.77 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
743
Lydia Zenobi
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:57.79 11/18/22
2022 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
744
Mariam Ndiaye
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:57.83 2/19/22
2022 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
745
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:57.92 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
746
Delaney Reilly
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:57.92 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
747
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:57.94 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
748
Emma Thober
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:57.96 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
749
Madi Groharing
18
IL
Byron Tiger Sharks
4:58.11 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
750
Addison Devine
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:58.17 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
751
Hannah Machleidt
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:58.28 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
752
Hannah Ferguson
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
4:58.29 11/14/20
2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
753
Kylie Trautvetter
17
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:58.31 1/27/23
2023 IL LWSA 5th Annual Winter Whiteout
754
Jaidyn Jordan
18
LE
Unattached
4:58.37 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
755
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:58.38 2/20/20
2020 IN WTSC Northside Distance
756
Kate Motl
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:58.38 2/3/23
2023 IL RISE A+
757
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:58.45 1/24/20
2020 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
758
Kylie Kramp
17
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:58.45 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
759
Izzy Green
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:58.46 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
760
Halle Grimm
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:58.58 2/21/20
2020 Wisconsin State Regional
761
Katie Phippen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:58.63 10/8/21
2021 SPY Season Opener
762
Laurie Antalis
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:58.66 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
763
Henley Hatzung
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:58.71 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
764
Isabella Ecklund
18
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
4:58.71 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
765
Lily Schussler
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:58.73 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
766
Mila Van Belle
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:58.73 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
767
Savannah Orzech
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:58.73 10/19/19
2019 WI ASC Kick Off Meet
768
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
4:58.75 3/3/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
769
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:58.75 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
770
Maddie Sammut
17
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
4:58.90 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
771
Cate Fear
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:58.91 3/3/23
Senior Champs
772
Lily Churchill
18
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
4:58.93 3/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED WIUP YMCA S
773
Elaina Malach
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
4:59.10 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
774
Nour Abdennadher
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:59.14 2/12/21
2021 OZ Parkway Valentines Invite DI
775
Emma Sizemore
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:59.18 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
776
Eleanor Lake
18
WI
Waunakee Wave
4:59.19 2/21/20
2020 WI State Regional 1 Champ
777
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:59.26 10/8/22
2022 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
778
Melanie Angelov
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:59.26 1/28/22
2022 IN MSC Winter Invitational
779
Ella Heimler
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:59.27 1/6/23
2023 WI MAC MIDWEST INVITATIONAL
780
Grace Dawson
17
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:59.35 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
781
Ellie Hill
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:59.42 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
782
Julia Jozwiak
18
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
4:59.47 1/14/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Classic
783
Maddy Flynn
17
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
4:59.52 2/12/22
2022 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
784
Kalyna Pyk
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:59.53 3/5/22
2022 Lake Michigan Great Lakes
785
Tierney Howell
18
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:59.65 1/29/21
2021 ND FMY dual
786
Kate Motl
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:59.66 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
787
Harper Buschmann
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:59.70 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
788
Reilly Martin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:59.72 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
789
Brooke Shelburne
17
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
4:59.73 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
790
Erika Turkington
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:59.74 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
791
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:59.75 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
792
Ruby Metz
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:59.75 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
793
Tiana Brooks
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:59.77 3/4/22
Senior Champs
794
Faith Robertson
18
MI
Unattached
4:59.87 12/2/22
Snowball Splash ABC
795
Bella McDonald
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:59.89 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
796
Jocelyn Dirksen
18
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
4:59.93 2/26/21
2021 SD 13 & Over Championship
797
Amber Norgaard
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:59.99 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
798
Gabby Odegard
18
MN
Sea Devils
5:00.00 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
799
Maddie Tillmann
17
MN
Sea Devils
5:00.01 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
800
Layla Schneider
17
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
5:00.03 11/18/22
2022 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
801
Isabel Phillips
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:00.12 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
802
Regan Patzkowski
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:00.15 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
803
Eva Molenaar
18
LE
Cle Swimming
5:00.31 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
804
Maddie Ngo
17
MN
Unattached
5:00.34 3/12/21
2021 MN RIPT 13&O MARCH PEAK M
805
Caleigh Stoddard
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
5:00.54 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
806
Clara McIntyre
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:00.62 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
807
Emily Schalk
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:00.67 2/28/20
2020 IL FOX Winter Reg Champio
808
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:00.68 10/7/22
2022 IN SSC Swim Fest
809
Avari Wischhof
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
5:00.75 11/9/19
2019 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
810
Jordyn Davis
18
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
5:00.78 1/13/23
2023 WI J-HAWK WINTER THAW
811
Grace Hudson
18
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
5:00.80 2/28/20
2020 MI Red Junior Olympics Me
812
Olivia Clerico
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:00.83 3/4/22
Senior Champs
813
Mia Wentzy
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:00.84 2/26/21
2021 SD 13 & Over Championship
814
Lauren Valleroy
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
5:00.86 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
815
Emy Cerbin
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:00.90 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
816
Marisol Swenson
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
5:00.91 12/2/22
2022 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
817
Everdine Ferguson
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:00.92 3/4/22
Senior Champs
818
Maddie Rankin
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
5:00.93 7/16/21
PAWW 2021 Summer Splash
819
Libby Holmes
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:00.94 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
820
Ruthie Pavelski
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
5:00.95 12/3/21
2021 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
821
Lauren Bullins
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:00.99 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
822
Allie Leslie
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:01.00 2/14/20
2020 ILOP FOX 21st Annual Wint
823
Olivia Glenfield
18
MI
Oly Swimming
5:01.01 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
824
Lauren Collins
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:01.05 1/24/20
2020 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
825
Kaylee Johnson
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:01.07 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
826
Madeline Gambla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:01.07 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
827
Noelle Bryan
18
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
5:01.09 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
828
Whitney Fung
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:01.10 3/5/21
2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
829
Zoe Shields
17
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
5:01.11 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
830
Meredith Righter
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5:01.11 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
831
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:01.28 2/28/20
2020 MI Red Junior Olympics Me
832
Molly Miller
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
5:01.30 2/26/23
2023 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational
833
Aryana Twist
18
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
5:01.31 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
834
Lydia Sturgeon
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
5:01.35 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
835
Carrie Wong
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:01.40 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
836
Nora Kelly
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:01.42 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
837
Natalie Holub
17
OH
Unattached
5:01.43 1/17/20
2020 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
838
Laina Collis
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
5:01.45 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
839
Abby Barry
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:01.46 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
840
Brooklyn Flemming
17
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
5:01.49 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
841
Kaelin Kelley
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
5:01.50 3/19/21
2021 ILAP SPY vs. BNY Virtual
842
Bryanna Bailey
18
MV
Nitros of Kansas
5:01.67 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
843
Gracie Benning
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:01.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
844
Olivia Terry
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:01.76 2/7/20
2020 IN JAGS ZERO WASTE INVITA
845
Reese Isom
18
MV
Nitros of Kansas
5:01.77 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
846
Emma Mason
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:01.81 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
847
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:01.83 2/19/21
2021 SCY Season Finale Invitat
848
Sophia Nielsen
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:01.88 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
849
Elise Herman
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:01.89 1/15/21
2021 IN SSC Martin Luther King Jr. Invite
850
Morgan Vis
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
5:01.89 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
851
Sophia Stutsman
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:01.91 2/26/21
2021 Leisure Pools Last Chance
852
Nina Gwin
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:01.93 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
853
Bridget Collins
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
5:01.93 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
854
Meredith Giese
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:02.04 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
855
Olivia Matson
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
5:02.04 1/9/21
2021 OH DCST Deck the Halls De
856
Maizie Stricker
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:02.05 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
857
Marina Oria
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:02.11 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
858
Melena Glysch
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:02.19 2/13/21
2021 WI LAKE February Freeze
859
Emma Knoesel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:02.22 10/15/21
Tsunami Fall Round Up
860
Meghan Voelker
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:02.22 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
861
Joy Van Laarhoven
17
MN
Unattached
5:02.23 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
862
Abby Mosier
17
IL
Blue Tides
5:02.31 2/28/20
2020 IL LWSA Winter Reg Champi
863
Samantha Crum
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:02.32 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
864
Avery Dethy
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
5:02.50 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
865
Natalie Brindley
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:02.51 12/6/19
Shaker Shark Invitational
866
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:02.52 1/10/20
2020 ILOP PAC SPEEDO Prelim Fi
867
Jill Kane
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
5:02.67 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
868
Ella Schafer
18
MI
South Central Swim
5:02.71 7/10/21
West Michigan Classic Open Inv
869
Ida Kozlowicz
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
5:02.73 2/4/23
2023 MN WEST Express Last Chan
870
Katelyn Threlkeld
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:02.83 3/20/21
Holland Ultra Meet
871
Abby Wettlaufer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:02.86 3/5/22
2022 Lake Michigan Great Lakes
872
Stephanie Holubetz
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:02.90 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
873
Erin Taylor
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
5:02.90 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
874
Maddy Bumps
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
5:02.90 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer CW Divisional
875
Presley Green
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
5:02.91 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
876
Erin Turk
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
5:02.94 1/13/23
2023 IL SPY Snowball Invite
877
Carson Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:03.00 11/11/22
MV WSC Legends Invitational
878
Rachel Garcia
17
IN
Manchester Aquatic Club
5:03.05 3/6/20
2020 CE Indiana Divisional Cha
879
Lauren Lin
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:03.14 2/7/20
2020 ILOP TYR LYONS Classic
880
Kiera Luhrs
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
5:03.14 2/28/20
2020 MI Blue Junior Olympics M
881
Leanna Swenson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:03.16 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
882
Ellie Helman
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
5:03.16 3/6/20
2020 CM Indiana Divisional Cha
883
Lucy Truesdell
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:03.34 10/15/21
2021 OLY Fall Classic
884
Sarah Dingus
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
5:03.34 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
885
Hannah Poppenhouse
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
5:03.44 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
886
Madeline Elseth
18
ND
Red River Valley
5:03.46 2/12/22
2022 ND WFF Prochnow Invitational
887
Natalie Sanders
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
5:03.54 2/6/21
2021 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
888
Alexa Amundson
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:03.56 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
889
Audrey Sevald
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:03.57 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
890
Madison Bussell
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:03.58 2/5/22
2022 AR Super Splash
891
Sarah Bergdolt
18
MI
Unattached
5:03.59 2/28/20
2020 MI Red Junior Olympics Me
892
Grace Mahar
18
MI
South Central Swim
5:03.61 2/26/21
2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
893
Anna Johannessen
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:03.65 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
894
Kate Duehr
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
5:03.72 2/19/21
2021 IA ACAC Age Group Champio
895
Erin Roper
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:03.90 12/2/22
2022 Stars of Winter
896
Annmarie Czerwinski
18
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
5:03.93 2/28/20
2020 IL GSC Winter Reg Champio
897
Audriana Ditch
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:03.95 1/16/22
Express January Open
898
Lorelai Grund
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
5:03.99 1/21/22
2022 SD SFST January Invite
899
Monica McMahon
17
OK
SwimTulsa
5:04.03 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
900
Ryleigh Schroeter
17
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
5:04.03 3/26/22
2022 MN MYAS Midwest Regional
901
Kaleigh Bobb
18
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:04.04 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
902
Charlotte Barton
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:04.06 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
903
Avery Woods
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:04.06 1/3/20
2020 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
904
Sarah Rundquist
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:04.09 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
905
Eva Vogel
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:04.13 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
906
Erica Myers
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
5:04.14 12/4/21
2021 ILOP COHO IMX Winter Open
907
Iris Qi
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:04.14 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
908
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:04.24 11/5/22
2022 MW SCSC Fall Invite
909
Kate Hildebrand
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
5:04.26 2/6/21
2021 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
910
Myah Mathews
17
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
5:04.30 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
911
Pera Onal
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:04.34 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
912
Sophia Ewanic
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:04.37 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
913
Maren Patterson
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
5:04.38 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
914
Mia Hansen
17
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
5:04.43 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
915
Emalee Powers
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:04.47 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
916
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
5:04.55 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
917
Charlotte Boehm
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:04.57 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
918
Alex Evans
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:04.62 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
919
Bella Nole
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
5:04.63 11/23/19
2019 Fall Fiesta
920
Catherine Cartmell
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:04.69 1/31/20
2020 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
921
Jenna Gilhooly
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:04.74 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
922
Claire McAfee
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
5:04.76 11/18/22
2022 WTSC Holiday Championship
923
Emily O'Brien
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
5:04.88 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
924
Guinevere Schmitzer-Torbert
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
5:04.93 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
925
Marissa Kondrasheva
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:05.00 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
926
Petal Sloan
18
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
5:05.03 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
927
Kate Sweetser
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:05.04 2/12/21
2021 MN RSC VHC Classic Swim M
928
Madelynne Storm
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
5:05.06 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
929
Jil Mueller
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:05.06 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
930
Maddy Desmond
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
5:05.06 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
931
Caroline Ramirez
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:05.10 10/22/21
2021 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
932
Zoe D'Alessandro
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
5:05.11 2/21/20
Wisconsin Swimming SE Regional
933
Abigail Warmbrand
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
5:05.14 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
934
Chloe Miller
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
5:05.38 9/30/22
2022 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
935
Adrianna Germann
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
5:05.38 11/22/19
2019 IN SCA Fall in the Pool P
936
Avery McDowell
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:05.39 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
937
Kenzie Solberg
17
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:05.41 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
938
Maura Carstensen
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:05.42 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
939
Ella Welch
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:05.50 12/3/21
2021 OZ CSP IM Complete
940
Ruby Dunn
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
5:05.55 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
941
Caroline Glover
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:05.75 10/22/21
2021 OK AESC Halloween Meet
942
Caroline Strubbe
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
5:05.80 11/13/20
2020 ILCL ACAD Bullets Novembe
943
Julia Zimpel
18
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
5:05.85 3/3/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
944
Claire Hammill
18
MI
Unattached
5:05.90 11/15/19
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
945
Sarah May
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:05.90 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
946
Aubree Meyer
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
5:05.91 3/5/21
2021 IN SW Indiana Divisional
947
Lily Matya
17
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:06.01 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
948
Ellie Parker
17
LE
SwimUnited
5:06.10 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
949
Ava Kauffeld
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:06.11 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
950
Tori Schneider
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:06.12 3/4/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs South
951
Sarah Koetter
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:06.14 3/4/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs South
952
Karis Reynaga
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:06.14 11/9/19
2019 MV WSC Legends Invitation
953
Sophia Melevage
17
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
5:06.14 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
954
Riley Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
5:06.18 2/9/24
2024 IL YWFF Time Trial
955
Marissa Rutkowski
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:06.24 3/4/22
2022 MN RSC MRC
956
Sarah Meldeau
17
IL
Unattached
5:06.25 2/28/20
2020 IL LWSA Winter Reg Champi
957
Alynah Tran
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:06.26 3/26/21
2021 MV Short Course Champions
958
Ana Lesmeister
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
5:06.31 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
959
Annabel Long
17
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
5:06.33 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
960
Hazel Clark
17
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
5:06.34 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
961
Juliana Weinrich
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:06.35 12/19/20
2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
962
Alison Poole
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:06.40 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
963
Karis Francis
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
5:06.41 1/15/22
2022 WI APPROVED WAVE Winter S
964
Ella Cabbage
17
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
5:06.42 4/30/21
Early Bird Spring Invitational
965
Taylor Schoen
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
5:06.43 11/4/22
2022 IN PCA Invitational
966
Victoria Hirs
17
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
5:06.45 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
967
Kamile Zinis
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:06.47 10/26/19
2019 ILOP Express Trick-or-Tre
968
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:06.47 8/22/20
2020 MN AQJT Summer Virtual Me
969
Brigid McGowan
17
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
5:06.47 1/21/22
2022 SD SFST January Invite
970
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
5:06.49 3/20/21
Holland Ultra Meet
971
Elisa Nerenberg
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
5:06.50 2/25/22
2022 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
972
Sydney Mathews
17
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
5:06.51 3/5/21
2021 IN CE Indiana Divisional Cha
973
Anna Huss
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:06.55 1/31/20
2020 IA CIA Winter Blues Buste
974
Mikaiya Stampf
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
5:06.61 11/18/22
2022 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
975
Maia Tecklenburg
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:06.63 1/28/22
2022 IA CIABLAZE WINTER BLUES
976
Libby Oelzen
18
OZ
Fast
5:06.71 11/6/21
2021 OZ HEAT Swimming's Fall Classic
977
Molly Magnuson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:06.73 1/22/22
2022 MN BAC Winter Classic Inv
978
Abigail Voelker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:06.76 2/8/20
2020 MN WEST Express Last Chan
979
Gillian McKinley
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:06.84 3/13/21
USSC March Invite
980
Skyler Jansen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:06.90 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
981
Ella Andrews
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:06.97 11/5/21
2021 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
982
Katy Foley
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:06.98 10/12/19
2019 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
983
Estelle Friedrich
17
LE
SwimUnited
5:06.99 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
984
Cali Shook
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:07.02 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
985
Elizabeth Lucas
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:07.04 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
986
Katelyn Heydorn
17
IL
Scout Aquatics
5:07.09 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
987
Katrina Kollin
17
OH
Unattached
5:07.16 1/9/21
2021 OH DCST Deck the Halls De
988
Leyna Swanson
18
LE
SwimUnited
5:07.17 10/28/21
2021 LE SeniorElite 400 IM 500 Free Meet
989
Bethany Stowell
18
MI
South Central Swim
5:07.19 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
990
Emily Hauke
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:07.35 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
991
Tristin Weaver
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:07.36 12/2/22
2022 Stars of Winter
992
Rylie Ulett
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:07.36 2/6/21
2021 MN HURR Dual with MTKA
993
Gabby Schmid
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
5:07.42 11/22/19
2019 WI APPROVED STAT-WAVE Win
994
Lily Wright
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
5:07.55 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
995
Maggie Crowley
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:07.66 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
996
Jordan Hughes
17
MV
Nitros of Kansas
5:07.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
997
Zeb O'Hara
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
5:07.71 3/17/23
2023 IN IL YMCA Short Course State Championships
998
Kendal Swatosh
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:07.76 3/19/21
SST Closed Invite March
999
Angela Kim
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:07.81 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
1000
Teresa Gatti
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:07.91 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application