Eastern Zone
Boys Ages 17 & 18
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
958
839
795
1060
961
4613
2
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
945
1061
497
982
1043
4528
3
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
837
892
927
851
941
4448
4
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
783
940
783
879
963
4348
5
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
893
848
770
856
952
4319
6
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
798
898
878
763
904
4241
7
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
756
738
970
822
929
4215
8
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
853
962
722
763
884
4184
9
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
842
789
771
834
947
4183
10
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
848
791
759
855
886
4139
11
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1010
892
480
892
846
4120
12
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
810
827
811
757
892
4097
13
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
770
900
714
865
818
4067
14
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
799
910
643
843
867
4062
15
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
934
846
620
750
895
4045
16
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
884
567
767
922
901
4041
17
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
829
736
652
850
937
4004
18
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
842
878
664
793
824
4001
19
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
831
735
838
685
908
3997
20
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
772
792
721
828
870
3983
21
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
860
970
487
836
780
3933
22
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
860
804
698
709
853
3924
23
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
883
656
712
816
843
3910
24
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
796
778
814
749
764
3901
25
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
698
857
745
768
830
3898
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
635
823
840
755
836
3889
27
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
694
851
629
862
847
3883
28
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
735
531
869
857
885
3877
29
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
820
718
622
857
857
3874
30
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
678
764
875
725
822
3864
31
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
774
638
819
771
860
3862
32
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
502
747
922
860
829
3860
33
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
635
798
742
853
826
3854
34
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
700
867
730
710
834
3841
35
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
781
864
687
729
763
3824
36
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
730
826
698
809
740
3803
37
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
795
695
713
908
681
3792
38
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
730
710
818
752
767
3777
39
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
805
704
654
778
822
3763
40
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
867
595
736
703
857
3758
41
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
714
876
494
846
822
3752
42
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
699
709
800
776
767
3751
43
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
776
819
722
734
685
3736
44
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
677
910
580
895
671
3733
45
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
733
920
413
841
821
3728
46
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
583
850
685
835
762
3715
47
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
777
527
915
616
877
3712
48
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
619
738
919
622
813
3711
49
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
735
812
659
726
777
3709
50
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
603
672
927
702
803
3707
51
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
692
813
777
695
725
3702
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
752
741
680
679
849
3701
53
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
775
846
505
781
787
3694
54
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
625
840
760
672
792
3689
55
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
700
733
674
823
757
3687
56
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
735
675
727
806
740
3683
57
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
690
535
972
582
898
3677
58
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
593
855
757
720
750
3675
59
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
575
718
977
658
742
3670
60
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
781
868
554
690
770
3663
61
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
715
745
637
755
811
3663
62
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
748
891
429
742
843
3653
63
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
885
865
409
830
662
3651
64
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
682
608
833
711
805
3639
65
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
722
651
653
857
756
3639
66
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
754
826
502
764
781
3627
67
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
758
690
665
743
764
3620
68
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
505
714
883
650
853
3605
69
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
775
800
564
742
714
3595
70
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
711
777
724
593
787
3592
71
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
669
766
582
816
758
3591
72
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
708
863
440
764
807
3582
73
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
762
808
516
734
750
3570
74
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
627
580
849
715
794
3565
75
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
678
538
838
766
744
3564
76
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
778
714
664
574
825
3555
77
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
610
787
600
781
776
3554
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
612
614
878
706
741
3551
79
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
682
839
542
823
663
3549
80
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
773
456
852
712
748
3541
81
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
848
548
549
821
773
3539
82
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
741
909
605
491
785
3531
83
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
803
711
607
670
740
3531
84
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
620
766
738
643
759
3526
85
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
636
749
576
811
745
3517
86
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
699
501
837
714
761
3512
87
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
692
550
722
733
804
3501
88
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
672
687
692
717
731
3499
89
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
694
848
468
771
713
3494
90
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
682
823
470
800
719
3494
91
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
850
743
481
732
685
3491
92
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
700
747
618
692
733
3490
93
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
723
634
463
879
790
3489
94
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
795
663
640
584
807
3489
95
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
792
626
548
781
742
3489
96
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
669
709
619
760
730
3487
97
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
628
631
681
768
774
3482
98
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
592
669
745
800
667
3473
99
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
524
784
744
761
660
3473
100
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
754
743
496
801
677
3471
101
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
829
576
659
648
756
3468
102
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
460
601
945
680
780
3466
103
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
519
734
847
621
742
3463
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
738
761
541
665
756
3461
105
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
611
646
873
595
727
3452
106
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
517
542
843
769
780
3451
107
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
695
626
794
602
730
3447
108
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
713
836
458
766
674
3447
109
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
626
865
496
761
695
3443
110
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
532
651
877
684
698
3442
111
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
745
644
675
729
646
3439
112
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
668
700
730
498
843
3439
113
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
772
614
565
720
766
3437
114
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
736
644
753
572
731
3436
115
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
806
641
497
704
785
3433
116
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
594
752
623
719
744
3432
117
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
672
707
811
514
724
3428
118
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
708
756
567
673
724
3428
119
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
680
779
424
808
733
3424
120
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
597
646
658
739
780
3420
121
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
624
767
619
686
721
3417
122
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
756
337
758
852
712
3415
123
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
608
794
578
706
727
3413
124
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
731
841
511
611
718
3412
125
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
753
637
387
971
661
3409
126
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
683
577
794
662
688
3404
127
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
687
713
664
638
701
3403
128
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
778
743
469
706
705
3401
129
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
569
832
477
722
793
3393
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
828
650
590
567
752
3387
131
David King
18
VA
Unattached
800
830
394
545
818
3387
132
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
527
856
612
673
716
3384
133
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
712
640
639
603
785
3379
134
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
786
758
282
859
694
3379
135
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
753
669
545
650
758
3375
136
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
806
493
554
749
771
3373
137
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
606
506
868
661
731
3372
138
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
610
601
784
682
693
3370
139
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
778
263
795
810
722
3368
140
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
620
722
529
743
749
3363
141
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
817
770
666
821
286
3360
142
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
760
724
488
664
722
3358
143
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
652
748
610
625
722
3357
144
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
713
519
672
708
745
3357
145
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
757
684
515
684
717
3357
146
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
808
580
388
814
767
3357
147
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
760
644
825
532
586
3347
148
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
649
686
789
396
822
3342
149
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
816
663
404
819
639
3341
150
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
836
880
872
749
3337
151
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
706
645
572
689
724
3336
152
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
647
638
580
771
699
3335
153
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
699
647
477
821
688
3332
154
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
450
556
765
759
797
3327
155
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
769
669
430
712
741
3321
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
514
637
718
709
741
3319
157
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
317
781
729
692
796
3315
158
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
670
627
829
491
695
3312
159
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
696
644
613
628
730
3311
160
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
602
641
730
720
617
3310
161
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
637
483
833
613
742
3308
162
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
636
854
421
781
610
3302
163
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
723
562
635
722
659
3301
164
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
619
444
786
760
692
3301
165
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
615
479
769
740
697
3300
166
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
715
541
713
577
753
3299
167
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
715
641
636
551
755
3298
168
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
646
548
732
634
733
3293
169
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
645
697
557
753
641
3293
170
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
684
589
535
859
625
3292
171
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
570
572
721
724
705
3292
172
Henry Amar
18
MR
Empire Swimming
846
469
556
704
713
3288
173
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
777
514
710
581
701
3283
174
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
690
699
554
615
723
3281
175
John Holler
18
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
710
526
671
644
729
3280
176
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
806
883
96
822
673
3280
177
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
615
680
593
751
641
3280
178
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
697
640
628
622
688
3275
179
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
695
668
569
686
657
3275
180
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
814
712
355
720
671
3272
181
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
690
489
793
571
727
3270
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
594
607
663
763
640
3267
183
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
733
763
310
794
663
3263
184
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
736
660
623
584
659
3262
185
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
685
720
557
606
693
3261
186
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
544
707
483
792
734
3260
187
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
598
846
340
804
672
3260
188
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
614
624
795
460
766
3259
189
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
587
628
581
711
750
3257
190
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
661
396
831
637
731
3256
191
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
506
730
701
610
708
3255
192
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
855
660
495
545
696
3251
193
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
500
506
900
583
756
3245
194
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
598
642
703
657
645
3245
195
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
733
656
743
397
715
3244
196
Chris Jackson
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
428
804
639
696
674
3241
197
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
617
544
656
694
730
3241
198
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
710
669
622
515
721
3237
199
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
700
508
658
773
589
3228
200
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
703
391
864
503
766
3227
201
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
499
652
711
651
714
3227
202
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
644
757
573
491
759
3224
203
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
415
770
714
719
602
3220
204
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
768
390
663
743
656
3220
205
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
763
480
550
732
694
3219
206
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
854
631
192
812
730
3219
207
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
586
848
570
585
630
3219
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
616
572
616
676
739
3219
209
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
713
808
366
611
720
3218
210
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
711
606
608
585
701
3211
211
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
642
581
744
587
655
3209
212
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
686
667
511
556
787
3207
213
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
735
842
239
732
658
3206
214
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
789
580
483
571
782
3205
215
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
724
533
582
661
699
3199
216
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
702
395
777
644
677
3195
217
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
679
673
605
582
653
3192
218
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
618
714
472
724
661
3189
219
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
766
752
452
600
614
3184
220
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
617
743
572
579
672
3183
221
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
705
705
484
620
659
3173
222
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
716
663
278
807
709
3173
223
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
717
740
395
680
640
3172
224
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
623
664
679
518
685
3169
225
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
820
817
437
459
633
3166
226
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
711
611
485
716
641
3164
227
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
622
465
708
626
742
3163
228
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
619
847
356
743
597
3162
229
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
506
555
773
605
722
3161
230
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
681
561
533
648
738
3161
231
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
790
593
544
548
684
3159
232
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
660
567
498
729
705
3159
233
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
714
606
320
807
705
3152
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
746
636
353
695
721
3151
235
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
772
594
344
831
605
3146
236
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
565
757
492
634
698
3146
237
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
504
487
813
660
676
3140
238
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
728
726
611
473
602
3140
239
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
817
728
460
511
622
3138
240
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
756
713
513
561
593
3136
241
David Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
648
525
655
651
656
3135
242
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
754
556
360
725
735
3130
243
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
681
644
422
691
690
3128
244
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
668
714
527
533
685
3127
245
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
544
651
725
622
585
3127
246
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
690
777
174
731
754
3126
247
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
447
653
808
517
700
3125
248
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
701
757
340
640
686
3124
249
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
675
529
565
668
687
3124
250
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
542
690
468
683
734
3117
251
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
747
725
787
855
3114
252
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
811
606
339
650
705
3111
253
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
471
815
631
530
663
3110
254
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
649
550
617
658
633
3107
255
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
553
693
527
741
593
3107
256
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
595
429
706
653
723
3106
257
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
625
627
393
728
732
3105
258
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
490
517
755
649
693
3104
259
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
654
611
697
451
685
3098
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
666
623
454
635
715
3093
261
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
691
704
365
753
578
3091
262
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
830
602
326
794
539
3091
263
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
622
887
357
665
559
3090
264
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
706
578
374
778
651
3087
265
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
590
332
709
773
682
3086
266
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
648
800
492
419
726
3085
267
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
868
388
696
458
675
3085
268
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
666
742
395
597
682
3082
269
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
597
738
533
562
647
3077
270
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
682
755
408
595
637
3077
271
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
597
710
526
548
694
3075
272
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
412
496
906
541
711
3066
273
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
762
925
482
897
3066
274
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
462
406
865
587
743
3063
275
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
738
471
563
611
679
3062
276
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
708
532
515
671
636
3062
277
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
830
320
455
725
731
3061
278
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
784
713
728
836
3061
279
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
607
700
581
483
689
3060
280
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
543
556
437
809
713
3058
281
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
627
531
526
719
654
3057
282
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
742
536
380
668
729
3055
283
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
665
459
718
524
685
3051
284
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
573
587
578
689
621
3048
285
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
533
555
888
400
669
3045
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
474
740
601
510
720
3045
287
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
756
553
510
647
578
3044
288
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
755
457
635
598
597
3042
289
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
723
430
353
747
786
3039
290
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
518
668
545
596
708
3035
291
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
581
522
749
582
600
3034
292
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
487
569
723
630
623
3032
293
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
585
658
590
641
558
3032
294
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
429
677
753
525
648
3032
295
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
573
916
853
689
3031
296
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
425
509
814
635
648
3031
297
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
607
446
824
441
713
3031
298
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
688
643
450
668
581
3030
299
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
617
561
563
654
633
3028
300
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
798
395
533
711
590
3027
301
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
685
457
720
440
725
3027
302
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
570
568
719
594
574
3025
303
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
602
436
842
467
677
3024
304
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
731
577
308
726
682
3024
305
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
621
371
840
526
662
3020
306
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
719
639
453
638
569
3018
307
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
631
571
584
643
588
3017
308
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
565
333
779
695
644
3016
309
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
569
640
502
678
626
3015
310
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
596
652
567
556
643
3014
311
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
681
682
585
402
663
3013
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
559
666
521
671
595
3012
313
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
662
716
241
728
665
3012
314
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
751
776
706
777
3010
315
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
678
706
418
808
399
3009
316
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
635
678
376
660
653
3002
317
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
573
221
879
651
677
3001
318
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
498
329
769
699
704
2999
319
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
700
551
459
638
648
2996
320
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
610
733
443
657
552
2995
321
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
545
551
746
553
598
2993
322
Adam Boudjemaa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
534
434
785
597
640
2990
323
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
643
593
308
722
723
2989
324
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
461
507
695
707
619
2989
325
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
550
611
477
761
588
2987
326
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
623
608
590
612
552
2985
327
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
785
842
701
656
2984
328
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
668
657
248
749
659
2981
329
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
600
395
708
665
612
2980
330
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
748
531
323
670
704
2976
331
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
599
606
465
662
643
2975
332
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
460
628
677
653
557
2975
333
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
640
821
1
867
646
2975
334
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
584
382
735
590
683
2974
335
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
699
768
782
725
2974
336
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
478
648
622
593
632
2973
337
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
662
612
416
742
541
2973
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
560
328
833
635
614
2970
339
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
653
795
272
585
665
2970
340
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
600
402
767
540
658
2967
341
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
814
479
366
631
673
2963
342
Massimo Catania
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
546
491
703
551
672
2963
343
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
633
749
362
514
705
2963
344
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
681
791
773
715
2960
345
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
753
736
841
630
2960
346
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
612
778
316
696
558
2960
347
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
623
452
487
723
674
2959
348
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
617
500
679
527
630
2953
349
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
634
487
661
509
652
2943
350
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
765
696
765
716
2942
351
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
647
680
359
530
725
2941
352
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
709
714
761
755
2939
353
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
708
571
585
357
717
2938
354
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
681
765
308
580
602
2936
355
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
759
630
740
807
2936
356
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
821
788
683
644
2936
357
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
529
493
673
647
588
2930
358
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
640
669
211
750
660
2930
359
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
572
556
561
583
657
2929
360
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
602
476
630
551
669
2928
361
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
676
706
430
601
513
2926
362
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
706
374
685
502
659
2926
363
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
641
880
706
698
2925
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
635
711
354
599
624
2923
365
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
625
637
423
759
479
2923
366
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
805
735
397
427
557
2921
367
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
570
493
821
423
613
2920
368
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
824
691
469
207
729
2920
369
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
651
653
448
657
511
2920
370
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
461
607
581
669
600
2918
371
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
618
687
343
692
578
2918
372
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
559
653
386
706
611
2915
373
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
706
555
565
408
677
2911
374
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
546
495
750
467
650
2908
375
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
709
665
436
459
639
2908
376
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
575
395
889
402
641
2902
377
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
710
764
319
515
594
2902
378
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
750
821
653
678
2902
379
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
467
372
866
504
691
2900
380
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
484
570
773
514
558
2899
381
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
715
632
460
487
604
2898
382
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
779
688
664
767
2898
383
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
533
467
521
757
619
2897
384
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
472
488
671
661
605
2897
385
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
504
612
627
507
647
2897
386
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
727
631
326
716
496
2896
387
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
676
704
728
785
2893
388
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
672
792
656
772
2892
389
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
752
184
665
585
706
2892
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
758
432
446
615
629
2880
391
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
451
630
635
507
656
2879
392
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
599
496
416
795
569
2875
393
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
454
553
525
698
645
2875
394
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
499
435
750
530
659
2873
395
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
677
188
562
768
678
2873
396
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
649
739
321
537
626
2872
397
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
631
452
460
760
565
2868
398
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
750
530
528
560
500
2868
399
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
599
790
410
565
502
2866
400
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
486
629
359
709
682
2865
401
Jake Cannistra
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
496
444
681
679
565
2865
402
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
539
760
381
746
439
2865
403
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
511
671
476
617
589
2864
404
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
536
613
506
560
648
2863
405
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
445
479
753
483
701
2861
406
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
701
647
310
579
624
2861
407
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
476
440
729
597
618
2860
408
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
660
493
537
612
554
2856
409
Alex Weisenbacher
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
494
621
668
446
623
2852
410
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
653
826
688
682
2849
411
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
601
526
471
607
644
2849
412
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
631
516
462
570
670
2849
413
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
547
545
530
619
607
2848
414
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
680
775
298
470
624
2847
415
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
448
699
456
628
616
2847
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
530
541
564
547
664
2846
417
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
570
547
579
560
589
2845
418
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
616
399
630
524
675
2844
419
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
611
490
728
405
609
2843
420
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
713
848
553
728
2842
421
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
577
617
543
538
567
2842
422
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
604
758
59
702
719
2842
423
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
627
475
564
550
624
2840
424
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
422
668
350
734
665
2839
425
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
617
564
377
725
554
2837
426
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
791
487
204
635
720
2837
427
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
533
709
473
468
653
2836
428
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
685
494
395
680
581
2835
429
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
654
570
551
437
622
2834
430
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
570
523
632
454
654
2833
431
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
680
438
392
670
653
2833
432
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
488
457
724
607
556
2832
433
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
646
495
680
408
603
2832
434
Kieran Lakhan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
424
571
680
627
530
2832
435
Fletcher Bautz
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
691
725
669
741
2826
436
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
678
493
580
468
607
2826
437
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
748
747
209
547
569
2820
438
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
499
694
382
738
505
2818
439
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
626
645
218
726
602
2817
440
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
606
378
679
560
594
2817
441
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
629
604
221
698
660
2812
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
587
671
470
466
618
2812
443
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
652
443
507
699
508
2809
444
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
481
597
426
697
608
2809
445
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
325
517
795
492
677
2806
446
Alexander Lee
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
411
456
753
539
647
2806
447
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
534
598
543
532
594
2801
448
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
462
638
402
695
603
2800
449
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
690
277
524
699
610
2800
450
Aidan McGowan
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
424
740
516
471
647
2798
451
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
544
570
336
721
624
2795
452
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
749
503
251
804
486
2793
453
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
328
562
772
565
565
2792
454
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
648
339
613
557
635
2792
455
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
516
643
347
700
586
2792
456
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
609
467
522
633
561
2792
457
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
625
571
426
623
546
2791
458
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
410
452
731
553
643
2789
459
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
645
711
239
562
630
2787
460
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
606
606
526
413
634
2785
461
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
561
743
755
723
2782
462
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
585
542
425
560
670
2782
463
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
606
536
525
576
537
2780
464
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
699
667
393
456
561
2776
465
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
649
403
509
600
614
2775
466
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
778
395
305
660
637
2775
467
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
568
626
376
682
521
2773
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
623
660
808
682
2773
469
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
667
465
463
601
574
2770
470
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
851
770
477
672
2770
471
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
703
582
758
724
2767
472
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
670
627
427
450
593
2767
473
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
515
430
681
632
502
2760
474
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
561
690
683
153
669
2756
475
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
686
507
203
700
655
2751
476
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
460
811
353
639
488
2751
477
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
744
804
112
768
322
2750
478
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
565
654
340
648
538
2745
479
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
568
567
481
560
569
2745
480
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
460
441
529
696
618
2744
481
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
572
424
594
635
518
2743
482
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
569
479
480
709
506
2743
483
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
592
551
379
629
591
2742
484
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
514
637
339
639
610
2739
485
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
571
647
366
582
573
2739
486
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
490
672
411
519
646
2738
487
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
532
622
445
617
516
2732
488
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
572
628
327
629
571
2727
489
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
866
925
935
2726
490
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
419
577
718
311
701
2726
491
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
600
605
297
694
530
2726
492
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
594
238
702
579
610
2723
493
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
479
649
430
553
611
2722
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
336
707
469
655
555
2722
495
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
624
494
443
514
646
2721
496
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
503
341
759
470
648
2721
497
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
467
889
19
752
590
2717
498
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
519
525
480
660
533
2717
499
James Thomas
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
479
486
701
535
515
2716
500
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
427
196
814
583
695
2715
501
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
660
424
584
498
547
2713
502
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
568
448
629
484
584
2713
503
Ryan Kam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
509
638
578
488
498
2711
504
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
588
573
483
479
585
2708
505
Sebastian Gomez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
515
574
586
475
557
2707
506
Liam Broderick
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
552
500
400
650
605
2707
507
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
619
516
387
612
571
2705
508
John Rosseel
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
582
411
639
442
631
2705
509
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
468
505
586
579
566
2704
510
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
653
902
580
567
2702
511
Connor Simpkins
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
398
587
663
506
547
2701
512
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
615
494
481
541
569
2700
513
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
589
720
277
553
561
2700
514
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
710
529
121
756
580
2696
515
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
434
476
752
520
513
2695
516
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
430
459
607
665
534
2695
517
Andrei Soukhanov
17
NE
Ccsc
496
377
776
380
665
2694
518
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
560
758
701
675
2694
519
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
427
674
413
657
521
2692
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Jd Peppelman
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
514
298
697
566
616
2691
521
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
596
559
452
511
569
2687
522
Austin Galyen
17
VA
Nova South
508
486
635
482
573
2684
523
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
746
605
714
618
2683
524
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Unattached
538
377
698
350
720
2683
525
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
648
631
687
716
2682
526
David Ji
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
484
541
721
266
666
2678
527
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
678
493
310
679
518
2678
528
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
637
726
350
322
641
2676
529
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
417
544
418
734
562
2675
530
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
802
470
408
432
562
2674
531
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
746
431
310
597
586
2670
532
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
567
531
491
621
460
2670
533
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
566
678
248
606
571
2669
534
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
633
550
590
251
645
2669
535
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
585
571
579
331
600
2666
536
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
330
310
799
600
626
2665
537
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
606
591
600
321
547
2665
538
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
767
770
522
604
2663
539
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
469
464
647
508
572
2660
540
Aiden Zhu
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
408
584
576
584
507
2659
541
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
575
224
741
582
536
2658
542
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
507
461
615
617
456
2656
543
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
531
598
428
589
509
2655
544
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
488
484
763
286
634
2655
545
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
495
515
509
633
503
2655
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Christopher Green
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
541
334
616
547
617
2655
547
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
593
478
288
729
566
2654
548
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
365
695
402
607
585
2654
549
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
566
544
391
522
627
2650
550
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
377
529
696
426
620
2648
551
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
627
390
325
655
649
2646
552
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
715
434
413
541
542
2645
553
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
537
431
499
606
571
2644
554
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
628
657
715
640
2640
555
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
484
374
607
562
611
2638
556
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
514
599
454
520
550
2637
557
Gregory Bazylko
17
MR
Match Point Nyc
571
476
422
633
535
2637
558
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
617
550
359
627
483
2636
559
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
509
455
486
583
603
2636
560
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
579
534
401
477
642
2633
561
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
427
570
641
412
580
2630
562
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
585
497
482
497
568
2629
563
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
638
726
235
522
508
2629
564
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
500
590
544
432
561
2627
565
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
593
186
653
638
555
2625
566
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
380
521
600
465
658
2624
567
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
548
852
803
420
2623
568
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
724
527
772
599
2622
569
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
730
695
552
645
2622
570
Mohamed Youssef
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
529
512
525
593
462
2621
571
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
488
317
636
516
664
2621
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
498
429
480
721
492
2620
573
Orion Wang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
569
475
509
536
531
2620
574
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
572
413
594
398
642
2619
575
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
718
588
669
643
2618
576
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
587
763
596
670
2616
577
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
474
627
359
704
452
2616
578
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
488
373
651
510
593
2615
579
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
595
580
317
554
568
2614
580
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
603
478
399
652
480
2612
581
Danny Giesselbach
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
485
373
689
420
640
2607
582
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
577
484
394
522
629
2606
583
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
692
692
532
688
2604
584
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37
556
670
590
750
2603
585
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
678
535
366
465
559
2603
586
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
491
701
797
610
2599
587
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
532
386
603
500
578
2599
588
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
564
459
362
660
553
2598
589
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
462
563
483
532
555
2595
590
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
630
742
604
617
2593
591
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
503
449
482
662
491
2587
592
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
591
563
321
566
545
2586
593
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
690
605
725
564
2584
594
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
572
326
348
670
667
2583
595
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
587
249
564
606
576
2582
596
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
715
143
553
766
404
2581
597
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
515
627
362
527
550
2581
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Cole Verga
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
434
687
528
432
496
2577
599
Ivan Shandrenko
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
292
528
701
438
613
2572
600
Alan Molina
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
490
434
534
562
549
2569
601
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
605
623
663
678
2569
602
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
783
941
845
2569
603
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
539
712
312
665
341
2569
604
Rhyse Ruffy
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
437
633
491
514
493
2568
605
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
714
543
691
619
2567
606
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
724
505
194
578
560
2561
607
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
669
462
329
592
508
2560
608
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
697
570
634
659
2560
609
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
622
711
98
552
575
2558
610
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
581
461
412
666
436
2556
611
Nathan Gilley
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
501
461
505
498
590
2555
612
Jordan Balk
17
VA
Nova South
395
496
579
558
527
2555
613
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
590
589
295
712
369
2555
614
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
727
359
333
590
545
2554
615
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
588
539
336
520
570
2553
616
Chase Leonardo
17
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
344
349
703
569
585
2550
617
Will Porter
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
555
637
296
535
526
2549
618
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
605
620
391
351
581
2548
619
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
577
396
417
634
523
2547
620
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
631
409
460
418
629
2547
621
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
331
394
763
484
573
2545
622
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
554
483
552
396
560
2545
623
Phillip Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
595
373
498
533
545
2544
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
562
468
779
733
2542
625
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
346
701
639
432
423
2541
626
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
552
477
358
531
623
2541
627
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
497
301
586
587
568
2539
628
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
479
419
696
475
467
2536
629
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
429
333
759
590
424
2535
630
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
591
214
457
659
612
2533
631
Ethan Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
463
508
476
533
551
2531
632
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
637
330
738
226
599
2530
633
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
480
505
401
642
498
2526
634
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
481
183
806
467
589
2526
635
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
559
499
739
729
2526
636
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
612
308
668
390
548
2526
637
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
672
163
756
331
602
2524
638
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
614
803
281
450
376
2524
639
Eddie Soltis
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
561
469
501
421
570
2522
640
Cal Rice
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
485
519
490
493
535
2522
641
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
784
507
828
400
2519
642
Max McCloskey
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
543
338
531
548
556
2516
643
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
661
608
620
627
2516
644
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
581
593
208
520
612
2514
645
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
565
818
433
694
2510
646
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
735
915
859
2509
647
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
525
688
326
656
313
2508
648
Henry Liang-Gilman
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
571
343
509
525
559
2507
649
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
593
446
354
593
520
2506
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
583
522
412
482
505
2504
651
David Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
438
518
671
309
568
2504
652
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
620
312
510
442
617
2501
653
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
634
668
678
521
2501
654
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
678
609
253
521
440
2501
655
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
317
542
581
718
342
2500
656
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
637
692
560
611
2500
657
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
673
201
473
724
428
2499
658
Ben Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
490
414
623
379
593
2499
659
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
714
547
1
750
481
2493
660
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
663
479
376
464
510
2492
661
Melo Meir
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
506
316
686
536
447
2491
662
Benjamin Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
377
609
611
263
631
2491
663
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
320
507
674
431
558
2490
664
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
508
511
458
448
563
2488
665
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
501
501
372
562
552
2488
666
Ryan O'Donnell
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
466
594
541
360
525
2486
667
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
Unattached
646
720
483
637
2486
668
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
609
701
565
610
2485
669
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
556
419
587
438
485
2485
670
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
524
490
330
609
531
2484
671
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
878
774
832
2484
672
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
549
587
281
546
518
2481
673
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
594
451
316
688
432
2481
674
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
275
443
647
608
507
2480
675
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
611
631
322
362
553
2479
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Wyatt Rutishauser
18
MR
Empire Swimming
485
501
451
539
500
2476
677
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
708
568
541
658
2475
678
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
499
528
580
328
540
2475
679
Nicholas Sosa
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
516
380
658
368
550
2472
680
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
539
539
217
651
526
2472
681
George Lam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
397
451
686
432
506
2472
682
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
525
506
338
547
555
2471
683
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
606
606
478
354
427
2471
684
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
556
498
583
282
549
2468
685
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
700
646
34
495
591
2466
686
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
458
355
630
502
520
2465
687
Daniel Karcheuski
18
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
425
444
542
551
502
2464
688
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
636
593
219
398
618
2464
689
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
455
616
323
573
497
2464
690
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
631
478
537
205
613
2464
691
Kouros Javaheri
17
MR
Asphalt Green
457
565
335
587
520
2464
692
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
634
466
310
522
530
2462
693
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
661
4
580
637
578
2460
694
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
691
665
520
583
2459
695
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
548
503
437
513
458
2459
696
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
475
658
296
510
519
2458
697
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
668
386
613
263
527
2457
698
Sky Lan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
468
449
439
626
474
2456
699
Brian Yang
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
482
428
583
469
493
2455
700
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
456
514
609
526
347
2452
701
Hudson Seavers-Reale
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
382
535
570
433
531
2451
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
438
540
482
408
583
2451
703
Kyle Karyczak
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
417
440
515
602
476
2450
704
Owen Masters
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
574
661
219
569
427
2450
705
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
428
251
701
421
649
2450
706
Ethan Munoz
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
489
604
446
360
547
2446
707
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
558
740
554
592
2444
708
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
612
596
213
492
531
2444
709
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
425
488
474
538
518
2443
710
Lucas Fontana
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
424
305
603
537
574
2443
711
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
450
125
808
395
664
2442
712
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
620
316
523
436
544
2439
713
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
689
475
686
588
2438
714
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
702
428
362
540
405
2437
715
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
687
540
707
500
2434
716
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
338
485
453
570
586
2432
717
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
337
667
723
1
698
2426
718
Ethan Weigel
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
598
412
324
521
571
2426
719
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
408
856
706
455
2425
720
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
457
377
682
335
573
2424
721
Jerry Wang
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
433
516
549
408
515
2421
722
Kristian Adlianitski
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
533
516
548
368
451
2416
723
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
850
710
389
465
2414
724
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
382
519
264
730
517
2412
725
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
466
408
458
669
409
2410
726
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
524
475
280
578
552
2409
727
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
369
397
584
511
546
2407
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
381
591
400
567
465
2404
729
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
377
442
605
452
528
2404
730
Nick Danko
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
418
667
672
68
578
2403
731
Joshua Harrison
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
578
512
368
458
485
2401
732
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
632
393
736
639
2400
733
Patrick Jordan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
491
380
516
442
570
2399
734
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
517
497
377
603
404
2398
735
Nick Reda
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
529
616
409
288
556
2398
736
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
847
763
784
2394
737
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
749
506
244
320
575
2394
738
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
635
273
480
539
465
2392
739
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
521
463
282
586
537
2389
740
Max McMillan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
386
787
417
442
356
2388
741
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
587
357
509
483
451
2387
742
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
527
439
378
527
515
2386
743
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
457
700
658
570
2385
744
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
651
606
113
511
504
2385
745
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
307
802
620
655
2384
746
Vrishak Duriseti
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
462
475
348
634
465
2384
747
Peter Meehan
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
346
425
746
258
608
2383
748
Hunter Konarski
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
445
514
544
336
544
2383
749
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
476
531
396
575
400
2378
750
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
561
487
360
482
487
2377
751
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
470
698
669
540
2377
752
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
577
412
448
443
495
2375
753
Harrison Tun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
493
184
679
504
513
2373
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
353
631
372
552
465
2373
755
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
348
656
226
624
519
2373
756
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
674
626
568
505
2373
757
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
554
339
463
450
565
2371
758
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
493
471
654
180
572
2370
759
Laurent Banville
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
351
495
520
414
589
2369
760
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
439
531
481
400
517
2368
761
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
592
425
439
482
429
2367
762
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
555
507
111
619
573
2365
763
Matthew Sauls
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
461
342
653
417
491
2364
764
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
652
494
388
423
405
2362
765
Will Kennedy
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
370
382
462
620
528
2362
766
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
514
524
355
534
434
2361
767
Alex Xu
17
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
380
511
389
622
458
2360
768
Adam Diaz
18
MR
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
492
597
434
379
457
2359
769
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
531
551
734
542
2358
770
Santiago Souberbielle
17
MR
Long Island Express
478
560
372
432
514
2356
771
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
418
663
205
501
567
2354
772
Colin Goedecke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
542
294
379
695
444
2354
773
Eric Hwang
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
217
462
688
592
394
2353
774
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
403
525
473
440
511
2352
775
Colin Smolders
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
458
245
558
481
608
2350
776
Reese Velishka
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
346
635
303
514
552
2350
777
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
546
579
289
431
505
2350
778
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
347
514
527
540
422
2350
779
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
504
281
351
655
557
2348
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Brandon Ho
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
481
385
559
487
436
2348
781
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
552
711
472
612
2347
782
Jackson Goad
17
VA
Quest Swimming
309
388
615
504
531
2347
783
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
539
518
329
583
374
2343
784
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
581
611
499
652
2343
785
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
751
745
845
2341
786
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
603
655
259
365
456
2338
787
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
432
625
302
604
373
2336
788
Patrick Li
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
528
248
467
581
511
2335
789
Mason Lancellotti
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
617
272
459
542
445
2335
790
Logan Keane
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
500
274
727
420
414
2335
791
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
552
565
148
597
472
2334
792
Eric Kwon
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
517
680
219
441
477
2334
793
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
427
499
760
646
2332
794
Nicholas Byrnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
467
281
653
450
481
2332
795
Nolan Schlessman
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
608
604
549
571
2332
796
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
763
835
731
2329
797
Ethan Qian
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
426
402
600
375
524
2327
798
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
399
517
385
510
513
2324
799
Ryan Kornacki
18
NE
Maine Gators
589
407
418
416
493
2323
800
Nate Schwarz
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
528
479
379
389
547
2322
801
Ayden Baxter
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
476
462
372
482
530
2322
802
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
600
781
442
496
2319
803
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
436
706
583
593
2318
804
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
559
418
350
512
476
2315
805
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
576
512
120
538
568
2314
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
514
538
605
252
404
2313
807
Owen Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
488
529
484
333
479
2313
808
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
424
384
461
624
420
2313
809
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
409
563
260
604
477
2313
810
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
557
547
606
601
2311
811
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
468
693
304
466
379
2310
812
Michael Schaefer
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
521
373
622
243
551
2310
813
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
601
442
407
430
429
2309
814
Joshua Mundy
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
424
457
445
464
519
2309
815
Ethan Denning
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
377
329
603
478
519
2306
816
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
533
288
497
424
562
2304
817
Ethan Murray
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
470
410
415
487
520
2302
818
Sam Button
17
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
383
278
587
534
516
2298
819
Vance Petrossi
17
NE
United Swim Club
408
461
628
357
444
2298
820
Nicholas Brazhnikov
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
475
388
438
483
513
2297
821
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
567
486
278
524
441
2296
822
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
546
261
344
569
576
2296
823
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
439
621
351
444
439
2294
824
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
501
509
487
268
528
2293
825
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
582
619
534
558
2293
826
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
535
669
631
456
2291
827
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
586
573
73
512
546
2290
828
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
466
230
642
473
478
2289
829
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
513
320
491
414
551
2289
830
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
546
585
602
554
2287
831
Zach McKatten
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
468
688
557
574
2287
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Tudor Negrut
18
VA
Tide Swimming
508
481
403
479
414
2285
833
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
564
386
327
592
414
2283
834
Isaac Stamper
18
VA
757swim
576
392
129
584
601
2282
835
Christopher Gutierrez
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
330
614
376
489
472
2281
836
Neilson Parrott
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
438
588
317
493
444
2280
837
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
521
433
277
575
474
2280
838
Caleb Cho
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
514
437
360
476
493
2280
839
Lucas Nelson
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
548
527
324
344
537
2280
840
Nathan Baxley
17
VA
Virginia Gators
480
379
461
473
485
2278
841
Jason Babcock
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
469
235
623
532
418
2277
842
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
578
624
204
372
499
2277
843
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
453
615
604
605
2277
844
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
593
464
238
485
495
2275
845
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
556
293
732
136
556
2273
846
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
515
551
640
566
2272
847
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
549
676
649
396
2270
848
Musashi Horrigan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
493
392
474
421
490
2270
849
Finn Sample
17
PV
The Fish
371
486
453
469
490
2269
850
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
327
547
332
521
541
2268
851
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
524
561
100
500
582
2267
852
Joe Apat
18
MR
Long Island Express
549
254
565
368
528
2264
853
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
678
205
88
603
689
2263
854
Colton Rasmussen
18
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
835
814
614
2263
855
Matthew Niro
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
519
669
24
758
291
2261
856
Frankie Andersen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
526
540
116
627
452
2261
857
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
513
380
359
520
488
2260
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
597
316
530
329
488
2260
859
Teddy McDonough
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
659
532
452
616
2259
860
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
618
594
611
436
2259
861
Campbell Hall
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
623
691
401
543
2258
862
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
629
513
668
446
2256
863
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
530
625
476
623
2254
864
Alexander LeClair
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
468
564
424
327
469
2252
865
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
541
361
299
499
552
2252
866
Kai Ng
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
472
336
356
540
547
2251
867
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
750
821
680
2251
868
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
553
678
271
368
381
2251
869
Berke Ceken
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
288
432
622
456
453
2251
870
Chase Starzman
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
532
372
385
497
464
2250
871
Joshua Ferker
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
476
231
629
413
498
2247
872
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
698
521
452
574
2245
873
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
490
557
196
694
308
2245
874
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
571
682
279
349
363
2244
875
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
392
545
345
516
445
2243
876
Carter Mui
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
206
816
661
559
2242
877
Pavel Schabanow
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
488
461
400
346
543
2238
878
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
788
724
725
2237
879
Tyler Wright
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
420
694
637
486
2237
880
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
649
330
656
602
2237
881
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
390
679
577
590
2236
882
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
405
596
692
542
2235
883
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
578
470
102
600
485
2235
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Patrick Epifanio
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
632
236
482
302
583
2235
885
Jack Bond
18
VA
Tide Swimming
622
400
258
450
504
2234
886
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
745
194
661
631
2231
887
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
584
627
1
591
428
2231
888
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
652
476
677
426
2231
889
Andrew Zhou
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
184
295
654
506
592
2231
890
Lucas Miller
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
511
380
376
492
471
2230
891
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
728
573
308
620
2229
892
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
537
309
738
645
2229
893
Ethan Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
444
316
492
472
504
2228
894
John Yuan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
392
225
557
505
549
2228
895
Logan Szenda
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
524
346
624
359
374
2227
896
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
570
450
673
1
532
2226
897
Andrew Wu
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
521
403
350
492
460
2226
898
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
565
16
692
329
624
2226
899
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
484
573
422
428
318
2225
900
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
466
438
406
420
495
2225
901
Andrew Lu
17
NE
United Swim Club
416
741
634
434
2225
902
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
672
484
104
418
545
2223
903
Benjamin Hunter
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
534
180
488
568
451
2221
904
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
627
387
683
522
2219
905
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
527
378
320
466
526
2217
906
Conner Utter
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
484
373
384
468
505
2214
907
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
667
644
191
711
2213
908
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
493
308
664
209
538
2212
909
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
137
795
632
647
2211
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Haden Rogers
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
391
339
461
502
517
2210
911
Ryan Morris
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
607
651
261
343
347
2209
912
Whitten Burns
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
231
411
685
453
429
2209
913
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
656
847
705
2208
914
Shane Tucker
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
283
474
444
548
459
2208
915
Brian Castone
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
481
425
373
411
517
2207
916
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
388
385
585
240
609
2207
917
Michael Savchuk
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
549
415
356
396
490
2206
918
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
455
587
388
377
399
2206
919
Owen Klimkiewicz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
397
336
635
384
452
2204
920
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
745
685
773
2203
921
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
208
293
749
474
478
2202
922
Anthony Sanchez
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
511
546
593
552
2202
923
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
442
470
335
504
451
2202
924
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
424
467
723
588
2202
925
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
725
599
356
522
2202
926
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
612
262
282
564
479
2199
927
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
579
477
391
256
496
2199
928
Nicholas Cuchna
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
472
428
369
466
462
2197
929
Zack Carter
18
VA
Winchester Swim Team
567
328
306
532
464
2197
930
Charles Syvertsen
18
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
422
546
252
406
570
2196
931
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
437
751
512
496
2196
932
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
663
348
619
566
2196
933
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
524
501
284
544
339
2192
934
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
451
219
590
455
476
2191
935
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
387
320
629
399
453
2188
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
495
424
309
544
415
2187
937
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
494
245
399
601
446
2185
938
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
805
710
149
519
2183
939
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Unattached
567
622
252
275
467
2183
940
Aaron Soybel
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
465
388
430
462
436
2181
941
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
619
542
451
1
568
2181
942
Steven Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
411
496
478
338
457
2180
943
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
541
398
500
335
404
2178
944
Ben Terentiyev
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
470
388
657
140
522
2177
945
Siddhant Vadakkan
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
309
534
245
691
398
2177
946
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
611
288
283
586
407
2175
947
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
336
133
757
375
572
2173
948
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
349
664
185
567
407
2172
949
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
529
437
309
403
489
2167
950
Garrett Mitchell
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
368
385
650
246
517
2166
951
Alex Drienik
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
544
498
578
545
2165
952
Patrick Tran
17
VA
Tide Swimming
455
206
617
471
416
2165
953
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
409
372
482
452
448
2163
954
Neel Chethan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
496
548
431
216
472
2163
955
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
606
423
661
471
2161
956
Tigran Danagoulian
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
504
363
334
492
466
2159
957
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
568
306
409
469
406
2158
958
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
515
522
700
421
2158
959
Gabriel Kahsay
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
526
400
278
544
408
2156
960
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
452
580
592
532
2156
961
Hugo Besin
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
387
353
512
407
497
2156
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
448
624
544
538
2154
963
Theo Tran
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
500
542
578
534
2154
964
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
465
398
297
549
443
2152
965
Ted Kim
18
PV
MACH
456
424
441
409
421
2151
966
Nicholas Shats
18
MD
Jcc Swimming
326
526
245
637
416
2150
967
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
402
642
585
519
2148
968
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
451
565
601
529
2146
969
Jordan Gewet
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
484
330
391
482
459
2146
970
Kian Hecht
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
606
32
536
511
460
2145
971
Brayden Green
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
242
186
626
533
558
2145
972
Davis Walker
18
CT
Bulldog Swimming
434
323
598
384
406
2145
973
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
523
529
499
593
2144
974
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
704
650
625
164
2143
975
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
432
569
253
462
426
2142
976
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
471
454
250
513
451
2139
977
Patrick Baganski
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
433
611
311
355
429
2139
978
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
622
372
610
533
2137
979
Justin Wan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
389
516
381
378
472
2136
980
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
644
484
548
458
2134
981
Brian Mulligan
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
394
443
345
547
404
2133
982
Christian Wong
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
270
245
652
452
514
2133
983
Alex Grega
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
370
510
485
320
446
2131
984
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
401
433
551
458
287
2130
985
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
658
628
195
648
2129
986
Diego Ramirez
17
PV
MACH
378
405
396
518
431
2128
987
Liam Kelleher
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
396
527
320
481
402
2126
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
James Hein
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
419
335
492
421
459
2126
989
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
529
576
297
246
476
2124
990
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
621
619
422
461
2123
991
Bennett Ross
18
VA
Tide Swimming
349
320
581
367
505
2122
992
Johnny Sahl
18
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
444
530
390
310
447
2121
993
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
612
509
173
303
521
2118
994
Thomas Olson
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
415
305
545
260
590
2115
995
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
411
805
406
492
2114
996
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
902
469
743
2114
997
Logan Seiss
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
452
438
351
448
423
2112
998
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
458
474
687
492
2111
999
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
616
486
558
451
2111
1000
Ryan Zhao
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
401
358
427
526
398
2110