Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
22.69 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
2
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
22.81 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
22.89 4/26/22
International Team Trials
5
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
22.99 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Richmond
6
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
23.11 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
7
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.28 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
8
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
23.28 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
9
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
23.31 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
10
Noah Powers
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
23.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
11
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.33 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
12
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
23.35 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
13
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
23.35 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
14
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
23.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
15
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
18
CT
Unattached
23.40 3/3/24
2024 NE HARV Ivy LC Time Trials
16
Aiden Bond
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
23.41 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
17
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
23.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
18
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
23.53 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships
19
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
23.62 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
20
Henry Cain
18
MD
United States Naval Academy
23.62 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
21
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
23.68 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
22
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
23.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
24
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
23.71 5/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Martha McKee O
25
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
23.71 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
26
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
23.71 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
27
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
23.76 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
29
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
23.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
30
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
23.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
31
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
23.80 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
33
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
23.81 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
34
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
23.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
23.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
36
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
23.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
37
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
23.85 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
38
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
23.85 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
39
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
23.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
40
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
23.89 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
41
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
23.89 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
42
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
23.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
43
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
23.91 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
44
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
45
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
23.97 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
46
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
23.98 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
47
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
23.98 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
48
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
23.99 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
49
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
24.00 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
50
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.02 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
51
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
24.02 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
52
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
24.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
53
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
24.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
54
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
24.06 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
55
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
56
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
58
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.09 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
59
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
24.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
60
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
24.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
61
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
24.11 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
62
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
24.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
63
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.13 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
64
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
24.13 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
65
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.15 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
66
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
24.15 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
67
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
24.15 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
68
Rapha Sibuet
17
NE
Unattached
24.16 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tria
69
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.16 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
70
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
24.18 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
71
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
24.21 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
72
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.22 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
73
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
24.22 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
74
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.22 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
75
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
24.23 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
76
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
24.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
77
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.23 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
78
Colton Rasmussen
18
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
24.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REAC
79
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
24.24 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
80
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
81
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
24.25 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
82
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.25 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
83
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
24.28 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
84
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
24.29 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
85
Michael Fiechter
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.29 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
86
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
24.31 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
87
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
24.34 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
88
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
24.34 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
89
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
24.34 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
90
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
91
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
24.37 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
92
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
24.37 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
93
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
24.38 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
94
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
24.39 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
95
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.39 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
96
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
24.39 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
97
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.40 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
98
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
24.40 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
99
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
24.42 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
100
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
24.42 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
101
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
24.42 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
102
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
24.44 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
103
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
104
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.45 4/23/22
2022 Scarlet April LC Invitat
105
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
24.47 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
106
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
24.47 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
107
Edward Chang
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.47 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
108
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
24.47 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
109
Ben Connors
17
NE
Maine Gators
24.48 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
110
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
111
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
24.48 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
112
Reid Withey
18
NI
Unattached
24.49 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
113
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
24.50 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
114
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.50 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
115
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
24.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
116
Jace Hollinger
18
VA
SwimRVA
24.50 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
117
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.50 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
118
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
24.51 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
119
Joe Parkhurst
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
24.51 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
120
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
24.52 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
121
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.52 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
122
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
24.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
123
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
24.54 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
124
Jacob Runyon
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
24.54 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
125
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
24.55 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
126
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
24.55 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
127
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.56 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
128
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
24.56 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
129
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
24.57 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
130
Will Hill
17
NE
Keene YMCA
24.57 5/26/23
2023 NE CLIP PrelimsFinals Meet
131
Paul Deynega
18
NE
Maine Gators
24.57 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
132
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
24.57 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
133
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
24.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
134
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
24.58 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
135
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
24.58 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
136
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.59 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
137
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
24.59 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
138
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
24.60 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
139
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
24.61 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
140
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
24.61 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
141
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
24.61 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
142
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
24.61 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
143
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
24.62 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
144
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
24.62 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
145
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
24.62 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
146
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
24.62 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
147
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
24.63 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
148
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
24.63 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
149
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
24.63 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
150
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
24.63 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
151
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
24.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
152
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
24.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
153
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
24.65 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
154
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
24.65 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
155
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
24.65 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
156
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.65 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
157
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
24.66 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
158
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.67 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
159
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.67 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
160
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
24.69 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
161
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
24.70 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
162
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
24.70 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
163
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
24.70 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
164
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
24.71 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
165
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
166
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
24.72 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
167
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.72 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
168
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
24.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
169
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
24.73 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
170
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
24.73 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
171
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.73 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
172
David King
18
VA
Unattached
24.74 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
173
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
24.74 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
174
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
24.74 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
175
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.74 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
176
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
24.74 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
177
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
24.74 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
178
Fletcher Bautz
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.74 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
179
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
24.74 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
180
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
24.75 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
181
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.75 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
182
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.76 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
183
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
24.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
184
Henry Amar
18
MR
Empire Swimming
24.77 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
185
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.77 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
186
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
24.78 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
187
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.78 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
188
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.78 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
189
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
24.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
190
Sander Silverman
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
24.78 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
191
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
24.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
192
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
24.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
193
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
24.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
194
John Holler
18
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
24.78 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
195
Nolan Schlessman
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
24.79 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
196
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.79 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
197
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
24.79 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
198
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
24.79 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
199
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.80 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
200
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
24.81 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
201
Owen Widzisz
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
24.81 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
202
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
24.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
203
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
24.82 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
204
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
24.82 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
205
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
24.82 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
206
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
24.83 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
207
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.83 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
208
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
24.84 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
209
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
24.84 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
210
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
24.84 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
211
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.84 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
212
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
24.85 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
213
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
24.85 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
214
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
24.85 7/22/21
2021 NE PHX 15-O LCM Champs
215
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
24.85 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
216
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
24.85 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
217
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
24.85 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
218
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
24.86 7/9/21
2021 CT CPAC July Senior Invite
219
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
24.86 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Invitational
220
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
24.87 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
221
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
24.87 3/1/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Ft Lauderdale
222
Gavin Stuhler
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
24.87 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
223
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
24.88 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
224
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
24.88 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
225
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
24.88 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
226
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
24.88 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
227
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
24.88 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
228
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.89 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
229
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
24.89 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
230
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
24.90 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
231
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
24.91 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
232
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
24.91 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
233
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.92 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
234
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
24.92 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
235
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24.92 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
236
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
24.93 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
237
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
24.93 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
238
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
24.94 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
239
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
24.95 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
240
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
24.95 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
241
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
24.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
242
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
24.96 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
243
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
24.96 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
244
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
24.96 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
245
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
24.97 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
246
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
24.97 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
247
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
24.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
248
Jeremiah Creasey
17
MD
Sprc Stingrays
24.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
249
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
24.98 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
250
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
24.99 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
251
Chip Powers
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
24.99 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
252
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
24.99 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
253
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
25.01 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
254
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
25.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
255
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
25.02 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
256
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
25.02 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
257
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.02 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
258
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
25.03 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
259
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.05 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
260
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.05 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
261
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.05 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
262
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.05 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
263
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
264
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
25.05 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
265
Noah Katz
18
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
25.05 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
266
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
25.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
267
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
25.05 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
268
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.06 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
269
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
25.06 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
270
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.07 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
271
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
25.08 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
272
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.08 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
273
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.08 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
274
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
25.09 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
275
Cole Verga
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
25.09 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
276
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
25.09 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
277
Max McMillan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
278
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
25.10 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
279
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
25.11 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
280
John Rosseel
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
25.11 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
281
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.11 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
282
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
25.12 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
283
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
25.12 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
284
Patrick Droesser
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
25.12 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
285
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.13 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
286
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
25.13 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
287
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
25.13 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
288
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
25.13 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
289
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.14 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
290
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
25.14 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
291
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
25.14 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
292
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
25.14 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Invitational
293
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.14 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
294
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.15 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
295
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.15 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
296
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.15 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
297
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
25.15 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
298
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
25.15 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
299
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
25.16 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
300
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
25.16 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
301
Josiah Panizzi
18
AM
Steel City Aquatics
25.16 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
302
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
25.16 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
303
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.17 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
304
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
25.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
305
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
25.17 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
306
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
25.18 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
307
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
25.18 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
308
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
25.18 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
309
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
25.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
310
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.19 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
311
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
25.19 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
312
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.19 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
313
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.20 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
314
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
25.20 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
315
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
25.20 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
316
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
25.21 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
317
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
25.21 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Buff
318
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
25.21 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
319
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.22 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
320
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
25.22 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
321
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.23 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
322
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.23 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
323
Zach Koptyra
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
25.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
324
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.24 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
325
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.24 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
326
Ethan Kocak
17
PV
MACH
25.24 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
327
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.25 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
328
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
25.25 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
329
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.25 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
330
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
25.25 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
331
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.25 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
332
David Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.25 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
333
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
25.25 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
334
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
25.25 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
335
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.26 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
336
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
25.26 7/22/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA LC Festival
337
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.27 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
338
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
25.27 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
339
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.27 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
340
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
25.27 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
341
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
25.28 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
342
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
25.28 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
343
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
25.28 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
344
Michael Savchuk
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
25.29 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
345
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.29 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
346
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.29 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
347
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
25.29 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
348
Mason Ordonez
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
25.29 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
349
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.30 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
350
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.30 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
351
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
25.30 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
352
Ricky Bailey
18
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
25.31 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
353
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.31 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
354
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
25.31 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
355
Tim Kou
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.31 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
356
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.31 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
357
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.32 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
358
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
25.32 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
359
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
25.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
360
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.32 5/14/21
2021 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
361
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.32 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
362
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
25.33 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
363
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.33 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
364
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.33 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
365
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.34 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
366
Matthew Niro
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
25.34 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
367
Jack McCormick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
25.35 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
368
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
25.35 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
369
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
25.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
370
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.35 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
371
Joshua Oliveira
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
25.35 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
372
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
25.35 7/28/22
2022 NC SFAC AAU Junior Olympi
373
Luca Nociti
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
374
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.36 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
375
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
25.36 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
376
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.36 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
377
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.37 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
378
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.37 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
379
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.37 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
380
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.37 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
381
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
25.39 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
382
Charles Zhang
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
25.39 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
383
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
25.39 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
384
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
25.40 6/23/22
Club Mountaineer June Summer I
385
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
25.40 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
386
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
25.40 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
387
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.40 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
388
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
389
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.41 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
390
Kaan Yaprak
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.41 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
391
Andrew Yu
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
25.41 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
392
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.42 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
393
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.42 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
394
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.42 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
395
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.42 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
396
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.42 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
397
Colin Raue
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
25.43 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
398
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
25.43 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
399
Ethan Choi
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
25.43 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
400
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
25.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
401
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
25.43 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
402
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
25.43 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
403
Jarod Naulgan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.43 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
404
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
25.44 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
405
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
25.44 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
406
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.44 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
407
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
25.45 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
408
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.45 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
409
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.46 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
410
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
25.46 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
411
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.46 7/8/21
2021 PV Freedom Fireworks Invi
412
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
25.46 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
413
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.46 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
414
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.46 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
415
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
25.46 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
416
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
25.46 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
417
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
25.47 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
418
Beckham Rouleau
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
25.47 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
419
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
420
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
25.47 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
421
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
25.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
422
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.47 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
423
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
25.47 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
424
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
425
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
25.48 7/15/21
2021 VA LC Senior Champs
426
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
25.48 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
427
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
25.48 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
428
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
25.48 7/22/21
2021 AM LC Junior Olympics
429
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
430
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
25.48 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Sr Champs Time Tria
431
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
25.49 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
432
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
25.50 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
433
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.50 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
434
Jackson James
18
NI
Tonawanda Titans
25.50 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
435
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.50 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
436
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.51 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
437
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.51 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
438
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
25.51 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
439
Chris Jackson
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.51 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
440
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.51 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
441
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
25.52 6/24/22
2022 MR LIE June Jamboree Invi
442
Nathaniel Attwell
18
MR
Empire Swimming
25.52 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
443
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
25.52 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
444
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
25.52 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
445
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.52 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
446
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
25.53 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
447
Nicholas Byrnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.53 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
448
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.53 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
449
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.53 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
450
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
25.54 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
451
Massimo Catania
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
25.54 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
452
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
25.54 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
453
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
25.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
454
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
25.55 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
455
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
25.55 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
456
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.55 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
457
Richard Bailey
17
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
25.56 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
458
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
25.56 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
459
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
25.56 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
460
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.56 7/9/22
2022 MAY July Heatwave
461
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
25.57 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
462
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.57 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
463
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
25.57 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
464
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
25.57 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
465
Kenny Guan
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.57 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
466
Anders Savage
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
25.57 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
467
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
25.57 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
468
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.57 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
469
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.58 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
470
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.58 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
471
Angelo Reade
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
25.58 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
472
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.59 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
473
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
25.59 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
474
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
25.59 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
475
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
25.59 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
476
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.59 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
477
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
25.60 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
478
Daniel Chan
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
25.60 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
479
Mark Haynes
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
25.61 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
480
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.61 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
481
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
25.61 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
482
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
25.61 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
483
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.61 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
484
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
485
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
25.62 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
486
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
25.62 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
487
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.62 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
488
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
25.63 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
489
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
25.63 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
490
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
25.63 5/13/22
2022 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
491
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
25.63 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
492
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
25.65 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
493
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
25.65 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
494
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.65 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
495
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
25.65 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
496
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.66 5/18/23
2023 AM PITT-PEAQ Intresquad
497
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
25.66 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
498
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
25.66 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
499
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
25.66 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
500
aaron Owusu
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
25.66 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
501
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
25.67 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
502
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.67 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
503
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
25.68 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
504
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
25.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
505
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.68 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
506
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
25.68 6/11/22
2022 Meet of XCellence
507
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
25.68 6/10/23
2023 NI FAST/WEBS Super Circui
508
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.68 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
509
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
25.69 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
510
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.70 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
511
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.70 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
512
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
25.70 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
513
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
25.71 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
514
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.71 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
515
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
25.71 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
516
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.72 7/28/21
2021 MD LSC Summer Championshi
517
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
25.72 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
518
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
25.73 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
519
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
25.73 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
520
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
25.73 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
521
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
25.73 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
522
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
25.74 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
523
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.74 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
524
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
25.74 7/15/22
2022 HACY LC Silver/Bronze Cha
525
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
25.74 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
526
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
25.74 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
527
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
25.75 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
528
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
25.75 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
529
Charlie Groh
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
25.75 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
530
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
25.75 5/20/22
2022 CT RYWC May Invite
531
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
25.75 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
532
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
25.75 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
533
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
25.75 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
534
Caleb Cooper
18
VA
SwimRVA
25.76 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
535
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
25.76 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
536
Patrick Baganski
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
25.76 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
537
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
25.76 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
538
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
25.76 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
539
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.76 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
540
Logan Edge
18
MA
Rocket Swimming
25.76 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
541
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
25.77 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
542
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.77 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
543
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
25.77 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
544
Kyle Smith
18
MD
Bayside Aquatics
25.77 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
545
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.77 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
546
Jordan Gewet
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
25.77 6/23/22
2022 VA CGBD Summer Madne-Semi
547
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
25.78 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
548
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
25.78 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
549
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.78 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
550
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
25.79 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
551
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
25.79 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
552
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.79 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
553
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.79 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
554
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
25.79 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
555
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
25.79 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
556
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
25.80 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
557
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
25.80 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
558
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.80 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
559
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.80 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
560
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
25.80 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
561
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
25.80 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
562
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
25.80 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
563
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
25.81 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
564
Joshua Harrison
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.81 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
565
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
25.81 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
566
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
25.81 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
567
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
25.82 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
568
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
25.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
569
Joseph Queenan
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
25.82 7/15/22
2022 CT RYWC am LC Regional Sat-Sun
570
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
25.82 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
571
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
572
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
25.82 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
573
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
25.83 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
574
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
575
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
25.83 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
576
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
25.83 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
577
Alex Eriksen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.83 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
578
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
25.83 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
579
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
25.84 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
580
Cole Gorsuch
17
NE
Maine Gators
25.84 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
581
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.84 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
582
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.84 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
583
Mason Lancellotti
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.85 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
584
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
25.85 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
585
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
25.85 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
586
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Unattached
25.86 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
587
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
25.86 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
588
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
25.86 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
589
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
25.86 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
590
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
25.86 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
591
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
25.86 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
592
Eddie Smith
18
MR
Islanders Aquatics
25.86 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
593
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
25.87 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
594
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.87 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
595
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
25.87 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
596
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
25.87 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
597
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.88 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
598
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.88 5/27/22
2022 BAC Memorial Day Invitati
599
Aidan Saunders
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
25.88 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
600
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
25.88 6/4/22
2022 PV Fish LC June Invitatio
601
Aidan McGowan
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
25.88 7/15/21
2021 VA LC Senior Champs
602
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
25.88 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
603
Mark Pearcy
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.88 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
604
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.88 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
605
Caden Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
25.88 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
606
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
25.89 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
607
Aiden Wolcott
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
25.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
608
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
25.89 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
609
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.89 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
610
Lucas Nelson
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
25.90 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
611
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
25.90 7/29/22
2022 CT SAQ-KING Destination I
612
Noah Thompson
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
25.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
613
Sam Argeles
18
MD
Spy Swim Team
25.90 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
614
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
25.90 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
615
Kristian Henderson
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
25.90 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
616
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.90 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
617
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
25.91 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
618
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
25.91 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
619
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.91 5/7/22
2022 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
620
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
25.91 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
621
Logan Keane
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.92 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Qualifier
622
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
25.92 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
623
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
25.92 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
624
Evan Fine
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
25.92 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
625
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
25.92 6/11/21
2021 WSY Long Course Classic
626
Whitten Burns
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
25.93 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
627
Derek Gratereaux
17
MR
Twisters Swim Club
25.93 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
628
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.94 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
629
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
25.94 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
630
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
25.94 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
631
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.94 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
632
Billy Weber
17
PV
Unattached
25.95 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
633
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
25.95 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
634
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
25.96 5/20/22
2022 NE BGSC Spring Fling
635
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
25.96 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
636
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.96 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
637
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
25.96 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
638
Myles Smalls
17
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
25.96 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
639
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
25.96 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
640
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
25.96 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
641
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
25.97 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
642
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
25.97 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
643
Aiden Filer
18
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
25.98 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
644
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
25.98 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
645
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
25.99 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
646
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
647
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.99 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
648
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.99 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
649
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
25.99 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
650
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
25.99 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
651
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.00 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
652
Diego Ramirez
17
PV
MACH
26.00 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
653
Teddy Buckner
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
26.00 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
654
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.00 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
655
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.00 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
656
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
26.01 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE TT @ Summer Sizzle
657
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
26.02 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
658
Finn Sample
17
PV
The Fish
26.02 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
659
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.02 7/2/22
2022 Scarlet Summer Luau
660
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
26.02 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
661
Kiyan Zahabi
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.02 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
662
Carter Nabors
17
VA
SwimRVA
26.03 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
663
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.03 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
664
Luca Sgaramella
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
26.03 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
665
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Family YMCA
26.03 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
666
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
26.03 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
667
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
26.03 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
668
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
26.04 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
669
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.04 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
670
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
26.04 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
671
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
26.04 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
672
Nick Janis
17
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
26.04 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
673
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
26.04 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
674
Adam Fred
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.04 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
675
Bennett Weeks
17
VA
Tide Swimming
26.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
676
Nate Schwarz
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.05 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
677
Frankie Andersen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
26.05 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
678
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
26.05 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
679
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.06 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
680
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
26.06 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
681
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.06 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
682
Parker Zhang
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.06 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
683
Neel Chethan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.07 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
684
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
26.07 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
685
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
26.07 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
686
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
26.07 6/19/22
2022 PV LC Open 1 - Lee Distri
687
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.07 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
688
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.08 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
689
Matt Lange
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
26.08 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
690
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
26.08 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
691
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.09 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
692
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
26.09 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
693
Harrison Weinstock
17
PV
MACH
26.09 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
694
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
26.09 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
695
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
26.10 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
696
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
26.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
697
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
26.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
698
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
26.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
699
Charlie McMillan
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.10 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
700
Gaffney McDonough
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
26.10 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
701
Ryan Li
17
ME
Silver
26.10 6/25/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP SPRINT M
702
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
26.11 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
703
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
26.11 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
704
Jonathan McAveety
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.11 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
705
Casey Dingman
18
VA
SwimRVA
26.11 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
706
Mohamed Youssef
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
26.11 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
707
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
708
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
26.11 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
709
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
26.11 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
710
Jacob Kaleem
17
PV
MACH
26.11 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
711
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.12 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
712
Nate Codd
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.12 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
713
Nicolas Bennett
18
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
26.12 8/7/19
2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
714
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
26.12 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
715
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
26.12 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
716
Thomas Horton
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.12 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
717
Sam Kohler
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.13 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
718
Gregory Bazylko
17
MR
Match Point Nyc
26.13 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
719
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.13 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
720
Alex Daniele
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
26.13 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
721
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.13 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
722
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
26.13 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
723
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.13 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
724
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
26.13 7/1/22
2022 MA KA Firecracker Classic
725
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
26.13 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
726
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.13 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
727
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.13 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
728
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
26.14 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
729
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.14 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
730
Ransom Chang
17
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.14 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
731
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
26.14 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
732
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.14 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
733
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
26.14 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
734
Berke Ceken
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.15 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
735
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.15 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
736
Kristian Adlianitski
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
26.15 5/6/23
2023 CT CDOG May Qualifier
737
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
26.15 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
738
Michael Schaefer
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
26.15 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
739
Ryan Ng
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.15 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
740
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
26.15 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
741
Chris Mandart
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
26.15 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
742
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.15 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
743
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
26.16 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
744
Griffin Garnot
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
26.16 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
745
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
26.16 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
746
Beau Souders
17
PV
Mako Swimming
26.16 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
747
James Thomas
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
26.16 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
748
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.16 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
749
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
26.16 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
750
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.17 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
751
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
752
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
753
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.17 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
754
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
26.18 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
755
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
26.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
756
Casey Whittaker
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
26.18 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
757
Drew Westhoven
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
26.18 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
758
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.18 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
759
Jirat Saengthong
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.19 5/20/22
2022 NE BGSC Spring Fling
760
Giuliano Bucciarelli
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.19 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
761
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
26.19 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
762
Dannik Khais
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
26.19 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
763
Jason Babcock
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.19 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
764
Owen Klimkiewicz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
26.20 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Sr Champs Time Tria
765
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
26.20 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
766
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
26.21 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
767
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.21 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
768
Zachary Ellis
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
26.21 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Qualifier
769
Kaleb Kashinejad
17
VA
SwimRVA
26.21 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
770
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
26.21 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
771
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.21 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
772
Evan Yost
17
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
26.21 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
773
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
26.21 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
774
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
26.21 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
775
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.21 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
776
Dan Mota
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
26.22 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
777
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.22 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
778
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
26.22 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
779
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
26.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
780
Gabe Green
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
26.22 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
781
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
26.23 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
782
Joren Poush
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
26.23 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
783
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.23 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
784
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.23 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
785
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
26.23 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
786
Barrett Larson
18
PV
MACH
26.23 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
787
Dane Fazio
18
AM
North Hills Aquatics
26.24 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
788
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
26.24 7/9/21
2021 VA TIDE Summer Awards
789
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.24 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
790
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.24 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
791
Luke Heary
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.24 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
792
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.25 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
793
Ryan Zhao
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
26.25 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
794
Benjamin Wichhart
18
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
26.25 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
795
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
26.25 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
796
Daniel Ivanchikov
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
26.25 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
797
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
26.26 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
798
Justin Lerner
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
26.26 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
799
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
26.26 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
800
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.26 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
801
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
26.27 7/22/21
2021 PV NCAP End of Summer Spe
802
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.27 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
803
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
26.27 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
804
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
26.27 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
805
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.27 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
806
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
26.27 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
807
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.27 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
808
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.28 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
809
Vincent Wills
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.28 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
810
Michael Fialcowitz
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
26.28 3/14/22
2022 BAC Monday Mayhem
811
Tommy Houck
18
MA
Wilson Aquatic
26.29 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
812
David Cappiello
17
CT
Panther Aquatic
26.29 5/5/23
2023 CT RYWC Cinco de Mako
813
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
26.29 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
814
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.29 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
815
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
26.29 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
816
Sam Lindsey
18
VA
Tide Swimming
26.29 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
817
Nick Danko
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
26.29 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
818
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
26.29 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
819
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
26.29 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
820
Tommy Saeger
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
26.29 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
821
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
26.29 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
822
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
26.30 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
823
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.30 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
824
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
26.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
825
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
26.30 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
826
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
26.30 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
827
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
26.30 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
828
Timothy Landgraf
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
26.30 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
829
Augustin Sopheareak
17
PV
MACH
26.30 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
830
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.30 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
831
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
26.31 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
832
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
26.31 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
833
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
26.31 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
834
Tyler Mac
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
26.31 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
835
Harrison Fodor
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
26.31 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
836
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
26.31 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
837
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
26.32 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
838
Dylan Altman
18
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
26.32 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
839
Carter Vandermolen
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
26.32 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
840
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
26.32 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
841
Caleb Cooper
18
VA
Unattached
26.33 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
842
Cory Chen
17
AM
North Hills Aquatics
26.33 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
843
Isaac Stoeckle
17
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
26.33 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
844
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
845
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.33 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
846
Marko Katra
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.34 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
847
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
26.34 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
848
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.34 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
849
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.35 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
850
Tudor Negrut
18
VA
Tide Swimming
26.35 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
851
Adam Boudjemaa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.35 5/14/21
2021 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
852
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.35 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
853
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.35 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
854
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
26.35 6/17/22
2022 MA AP BYNS LC Luau
855
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.35 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
856
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.36 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
857
Austin Galyen
17
VA
Nova South
26.36 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
858
Troy Dibble
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.36 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
859
Ben Valentine
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.36 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
860
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
26.36 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
861
Louie Cassella
18
AD
Unattached
26.37 7/8/22
Hawks Summer Invitational 2022
862
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.37 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
863
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
26.37 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
864
Aaron Hall
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
26.37 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
865
Kyle Kruppa
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
26.37 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
866
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.37 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
867
Harrison Tun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.37 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
868
Caleb Del Rosario
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
26.38 7/16/21
2021 IN OLY Summer Invite
869
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
26.38 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
870
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.38 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
871
Fabio Yepez
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.38 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
872
Aryan Sopheareak
18
PV
MACH
26.38 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
873
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
26.38 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
874
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.38 5/21/21
2021 GPAC Spring Derby LC CLOS
875
Steven Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.39 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
876
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
26.39 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
877
Benjamin Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
26.39 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
878
Sean Kemske
17
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
26.39 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
879
Beckham Palmer
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
26.39 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
880
Kye Winslow
17
AM
Grove CityYMCA
26.39 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
881
Kristian Henderson
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.39 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
882
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
26.40 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
883
Aiden Suzensky
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
26.40 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
884
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
26.40 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
885
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.40 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
886
Boris Zhosan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
26.40 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
887
Alex Petit
17
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
26.40 6/17/22
2022 CT CPAC Fathers' Day Fun
888
Peter Fleury
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
26.40 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
889
Joshua Huang
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
26.41 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
890
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.41 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
891
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
26.42 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
892
Noah Klugman
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.42 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
893
Johnny Parfomak
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
26.42 5/13/22
2022 PV Virginia State LC Cham
894
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
26.42 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
895
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.43 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
896
Nico Frangioni
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.43 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
897
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.43 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
898
Nathan Vikhman
18
PV
MACH
26.43 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
899
Harry Xiao
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
26.44 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
900
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
26.44 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
901
Andrew Krivenko
17
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
26.44 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
902
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.44 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
903
Lelan Jacheo
17
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
26.44 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
904
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
26.44 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
905
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
26.44 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
906
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.44 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
907
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.44 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
908
Sebastian Hess
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
26.45 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
909
Jason Chen
17
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
26.45 6/19/22
2022 PV LC Open 1 - Lee Distri
910
Caed Peterson
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
26.45 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
911
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
26.46 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
912
Joseph Wills III
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
26.46 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
913
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
26.46 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC TT Speedo Super Sec
914
Garrett Palfy
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
26.46 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
915
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
26.46 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
916
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
26.46 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
917
Doug Conrad
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
26.46 7/16/22
2022 CT RYWC pm LC Regional Sat-Sun
918
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
26.46 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
919
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.47 4/30/22
2022 NE RIAC Anchor's Away LCM
920
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
26.47 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
921
Lawrence McAllister
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
26.47 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
922
Caleb Cho
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.47 6/25/23
2023 PV Fired Up For Summer LC
923
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.47 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
924
Ved Bathula
17
CT
What Swimming
26.47 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
925
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.47 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
926
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
26.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
927
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.47 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
928
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
26.47 6/26/21
2021 NI WEBS Back to the Races
929
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
26.47 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
930
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
26.47 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
931
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
26.48 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
932
Pietro Testi
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.48 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
933
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
26.48 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
934
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.48 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
935
Camden Pierce
17
AM
Millcreek Swim Team
26.48 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
936
Siddhant Vadakkan
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
26.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
937
Adam Diaz
18
MR
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
26.48 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
938
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
26.48 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
939
Nik Klee
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.48 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
940
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.49 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
941
Levi Vars
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
26.49 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
942
Sean Keefer
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.49 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
943
Josue Bravo
18
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
26.49 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
944
Greg Farnum
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
26.49 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
945
York Zhou
17
MR
Patriot Swim Team
26.49 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
946
Calem Striker
17
NI
Mercury Swimming
26.49 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
947
Nic Galarza
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
26.49 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
948
Jaydon Farley
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
26.50 7/15/23
2023 CT CDOG 13Over Regionals
949
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
26.50 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
950
Brian Mulligan
17
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
26.50 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
951
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
26.50 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
952
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
26.50 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
953
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
26.50 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
954
Rhyse Ruffy
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
26.50 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
955
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
26.51 5/5/23
2023 CT CACOAK Spring Invitational
956
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
26.51 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
957
Charlie Jacobs
18
PV
Tollefson Swimming
26.51 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
958
Raunak Subedi
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
26.51 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
959
Davide Mezzoli
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.51 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
960
Josh Hariegel
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
26.51 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
961
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.52 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
962
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.52 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
963
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
26.52 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
964
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
26.52 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
965
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.53 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
966
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.53 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
967
Tigran Danagoulian
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
26.53 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
968
Matt Muravnik
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
26.53 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
969
Matthew Fibbi
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.53 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
970
Matthew Murphy
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
26.53 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
971
Vadym Yatsenko
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
26.53 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
972
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.53 4/23/22
2022 Scarlet April LC Invitat
973
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
26.53 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
974
Christopher Carrigan
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
26.53 5/19/23
2023 NI WEBS Friday Night at t
975
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
26.53 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
976
Lucas Spagnoletti
17
MR
Huntington YMCA
26.53 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
977
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
26.54 7/7/23
2023 NE YNS Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet w Distance
978
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
26.54 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
979
Eric Zhou
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.54 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
980
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.54 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
981
Owen Masters
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
26.54 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
982
Sam Button
17
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
26.54 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
983
Jackson Rooney
18
VA
Cca Marlins
26.55 6/11/21
NC21102 TAC TITANS Triangle Cl
984
Jayden Ortiz
18
NE
Maine Gators
26.55 7/2/23
2023 NE BGSC TT June Summer Solstice
985
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.55 7/15/21
2021 MR TYR Senior Mets Summer
986
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
26.55 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
987
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
26.55 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
988
Marek Kaszynski
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
26.55 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
989
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
26.55 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
990
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.55 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
991
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
26.56 5/14/22
2022 CT CDOG May Qualif-Finals
992
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
26.56 6/23/22
Club Mountaineer June Summer I
993
Nathan Poulin
18
PV
Unattached
26.57 5/13/22
2022 PV Virginia State LC Cham
994
Matthew Woolbert
17
CT
Unattached
26.57 7/22/21
2021 CT 11-14 Age Group Championships
995
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
26.57 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
996
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.57 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
997
Owen Curtin
17
NE
North Shore Swim Club
26.57 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
998
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
26.57 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
999
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.57 4/23/22
2022 Scarlet April LC Invitat
1000
Gabriel Petertonjes
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
26.57 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application