Eastern Zone
Boys Ages 17 & 18
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
941
967
753
886
895
975
5417
2
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
847
907
828
893
952
919
5346
3
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
853
848
809
904
947
978
5339
4
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
779
936
876
811
904
904
5210
5
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
850
772
787
913
937
904
5163
6
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
787
712
713
1041
961
911
5125
7
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
653
982
728
914
963
830
5070
8
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
736
855
886
738
908
923
5046
9
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
600
888
890
812
941
872
5003
10
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
747
828
875
750
892
908
5000
11
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
857
812
821
838
843
817
4988
12
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
931
884
540
944
846
829
4974
13
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
828
1044
461
899
1043
648
4923
14
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
697
829
764
861
886
841
4878
15
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
788
810
721
813
849
866
4847
16
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
796
841
820
625
853
870
4805
17
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
873
631
690
851
857
893
4795
18
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
731
647
844
841
860
861
4784
19
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
737
803
697
844
811
862
4754
20
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
761
686
718
851
836
896
4748
21
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
631
926
732
739
884
835
4747
22
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
810
710
659
870
857
774
4680
23
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
703
733
737
785
870
810
4638
24
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
734
933
601
703
867
797
4635
25
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
671
856
730
759
830
778
4624
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
859
632
657
928
773
745
4594
27
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
682
604
794
824
901
781
4586
28
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
580
753
936
599
853
837
4558
29
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
600
780
755
728
843
813
4519
30
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
683
723
872
583
822
816
4499
31
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
442
562
874
856
885
860
4479
32
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
754
688
740
717
807
747
4453
33
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
564
889
541
871
822
707
4394
34
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
672
770
625
824
758
744
4393
35
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
552
848
680
823
762
727
4392
36
David King
18
VA
Unattached
770
850
546
584
818
815
4383
37
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
627
759
598
774
847
754
4359
38
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
820
779
484
725
741
803
4352
39
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
778
761
451
780
767
814
4351
40
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
640
835
687
609
834
727
4332
41
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
648
678
672
768
785
778
4329
42
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
639
753
639
740
777
764
4312
43
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
762
545
812
661
748
762
4290
44
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
791
671
653
632
752
783
4282
45
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
804
550
718
580
756
869
4277
46
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
811
833
863
855
913
4275
47
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
834
744
505
813
685
694
4275
48
Max Kunisaki
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
717
675
642
663
785
785
4267
49
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
385
753
812
688
796
831
4265
50
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
652
846
503
816
663
778
4258
51
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
670
563
852
609
761
796
4251
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
607
783
626
735
744
745
4240
53
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
929
866
476
536
622
801
4230
54
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
685
841
475
545
843
836
4225
55
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
692
695
483
765
787
795
4217
56
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
616
782
705
580
792
738
4213
57
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
786
606
541
819
767
694
4213
58
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
719
749
468
728
781
767
4212
59
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
759
649
658
666
758
721
4211
60
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
647
585
716
758
774
729
4209
61
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
606
645
671
754
780
748
4204
62
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
735
708
761
535
764
699
4202
63
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
756
588
533
777
766
782
4202
64
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
754
600
641
736
687
780
4198
65
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
601
648
623
834
740
728
4174
66
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
713
676
741
378
825
838
4171
67
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
655
618
618
796
756
720
4163
68
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
695
658
641
691
730
742
4157
69
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
539
707
770
670
759
704
4149
70
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
646
628
615
667
822
766
4144
71
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
601
613
875
580
794
677
4140
72
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
547
835
461
868
719
710
4140
73
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
724
697
506
627
782
800
4136
74
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
774
729
468
753
671
735
4130
75
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
564
772
519
798
745
727
4125
76
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
725
891
516
590
770
631
4123
77
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
623
663
582
669
804
762
4103
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
692
462
809
607
753
763
4086
79
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
574
733
668
666
721
723
4085
80
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
807
657
602
482
720
807
4075
81
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
621
632
663
670
739
749
4074
82
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
617
705
501
790
732
723
4068
83
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
761
617
623
574
742
750
4067
84
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
617
616
585
789
730
710
4047
85
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
776
773
868
749
875
4041
86
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
585
671
656
684
701
744
4041
87
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
767
670
677
531
659
723
4027
88
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
619
644
759
474
787
740
4023
89
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
666
721
612
596
724
697
4016
90
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
428
481
822
743
797
744
4015
91
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
695
653
645
616
688
716
4013
92
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
720
670
447
720
721
735
4013
93
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
467
618
777
668
722
760
4012
94
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
525
452
849
691
731
760
4008
95
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
495
532
962
490
803
725
4007
96
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
586
806
540
575
793
705
4005
97
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
666
457
756
686
745
681
3991
98
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
486
511
893
662
780
657
3989
99
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
749
692
385
755
704
703
3988
100
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
549
721
646
642
727
700
3985
101
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
866
366
384
839
731
792
3978
102
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
663
609
752
528
730
695
3977
103
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
640
699
659
532
755
691
3976
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
512
660
620
702
738
742
3974
105
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
606
585
473
880
790
635
3969
106
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
600
703
687
631
660
688
3969
107
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
720
620
443
726
729
729
3967
108
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
748
542
480
696
771
716
3953
109
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
858
654
521
432
696
784
3945
110
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
691
639
571
650
657
716
3924
111
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
715
691
381
796
694
646
3923
112
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
565
479
861
528
744
744
3921
113
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
481
677
726
623
708
694
3909
114
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
537
473
899
486
743
770
3908
115
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
604
658
481
784
699
671
3897
116
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
744
952
733
780
681
3890
117
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
571
696
596
728
626
670
3887
118
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
578
636
698
669
657
646
3884
119
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
596
672
627
656
648
683
3882
120
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
540
473
836
577
742
711
3879
121
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
792
586
376
696
705
719
3874
122
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
751
693
827
807
783
3861
123
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
625
359
679
725
723
747
3858
124
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
591
465
722
694
730
654
3856
125
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
665
727
549
547
750
614
3852
126
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
724
779
402
581
637
724
3847
127
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
728
513
446
728
715
715
3845
128
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
745
637
596
490
639
736
3843
129
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
648
425
794
551
725
698
3841
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
596
668
459
744
661
713
3841
131
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
695
822
424
548
718
633
3840
132
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
609
645
616
593
722
654
3839
133
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
399
509
888
662
829
544
3831
134
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
638
543
545
710
705
688
3829
135
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
731
544
672
567
699
613
3826
136
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
580
508
788
603
650
683
3812
137
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
576
457
837
520
713
705
3808
138
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
642
588
521
714
629
712
3806
139
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
608
822
824
777
768
3799
140
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
621
718
475
636
670
675
3795
141
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
791
556
531
456
740
715
3789
142
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
354
417
737
821
826
623
3778
143
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
613
669
942
813
740
3777
144
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
628
842
634
192
750
729
3775
145
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
747
638
547
429
706
706
3773
146
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
446
429
847
535
780
734
3771
147
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
623
785
470
479
720
692
3769
148
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
646
666
496
716
591
643
3758
149
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
631
846
739
807
730
3753
150
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
642
401
785
597
677
644
3746
151
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
575
631
617
610
653
659
3745
152
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
749
589
655
370
677
700
3740
153
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
693
713
395
484
705
741
3731
154
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
775
635
604
305
724
683
3726
155
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
623
839
761
759
743
3725
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
629
509
434
792
713
645
3722
157
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
648
694
362
692
659
664
3719
158
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
852
760
521
729
852
3714
159
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
726
678
788
735
785
3712
160
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
431
726
784
349
836
584
3710
161
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
637
616
509
705
660
578
3705
162
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
484
773
541
492
720
695
3705
163
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
595
593
694
484
685
646
3697
164
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
567
571
738
475
654
680
3685
165
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
494
650
477
683
750
630
3684
166
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
589
572
446
780
688
609
3684
167
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
754
432
514
698
581
699
3678
168
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
492
486
733
612
669
677
3669
169
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
642
684
399
703
568
665
3661
170
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
440
649
579
617
708
658
3651
171
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
663
633
564
529
578
675
3642
172
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
730
657
498
431
614
711
3641
173
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
610
663
242
805
709
609
3638
174
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
849
938
935
912
3634
175
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
743
462
592
717
629
481
3624
176
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
572
842
668
772
770
3624
177
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
557
674
724
274
742
653
3624
178
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
780
707
716
716
701
3620
179
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
622
457
437
755
674
671
3616
180
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
645
685
433
447
693
711
3614
181
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
667
671
672
307
625
670
3612
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
772
807
673
824
534
3610
183
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
538
574
736
419
693
642
3602
184
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
701
711
735
716
738
3601
185
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
542
392
731
537
733
665
3600
186
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
709
502
483
651
694
557
3596
187
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
484
634
535
698
603
641
3595
188
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
594
580
503
664
690
562
3593
189
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
608
512
638
417
727
685
3587
190
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
646
444
600
577
679
640
3586
191
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
485
195
798
717
722
659
3576
192
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
643
621
677
360
645
627
3573
193
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
530
460
727
482
683
686
3568
194
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
687
604
782
723
770
3566
195
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
586
450
653
596
624
654
3563
196
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
427
892
741
784
718
3562
197
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
598
706
230
783
663
572
3552
198
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
455
788
601
474
663
566
3547
199
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
783
686
607
701
770
3547
200
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
591
411
485
761
677
619
3544
201
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
482
588
663
577
632
600
3542
202
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
627
824
341
334
787
626
3539
203
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
663
482
387
705
653
647
3537
204
Blaise VanSlyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
682
426
357
747
786
535
3533
205
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
610
618
498
570
624
605
3525
206
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
598
689
798
724
714
3523
207
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
911
434
759
821
596
3521
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
716
524
558
352
705
665
3520
209
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
604
493
687
428
664
639
3515
210
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
619
575
566
568
636
550
3514
211
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
654
680
447
488
593
651
3513
212
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
367
529
868
396
929
422
3511
213
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
783
973
898
857
3511
214
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
632
631
823
766
657
3509
215
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
489
683
478
628
646
584
3508
216
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
546
639
437
652
734
490
3498
217
Christopher Green
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
560
447
643
584
617
646
3497
218
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
740
480
492
617
574
592
3495
219
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
566
324
671
579
705
639
3484
220
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
727
746
377
486
644
503
3483
221
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
657
713
388
479
626
617
3480
222
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
679
501
580
433
629
652
3474
223
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
639
694
799
713
627
3472
224
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
629
669
455
487
733
495
3468
225
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
458
698
576
428
689
613
3462
226
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
475
460
534
670
682
641
3462
227
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
542
622
649
474
640
535
3462
228
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
676
738
602
725
721
3462
229
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
555
372
827
403
662
642
3461
230
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
464
549
619
528
658
639
3457
231
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
607
710
769
685
685
3456
232
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
569
729
694
756
705
3453
233
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
491
804
498
339
716
600
3448
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
697
473
539
360
764
609
3442
235
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
601
726
721
776
617
3441
236
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
442
669
709
333
656
627
3436
237
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
576
864
592
695
705
3432
238
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
550
662
476
519
593
631
3431
239
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
657
415
778
193
731
648
3422
240
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
510
616
617
423
647
603
3416
241
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
514
365
782
423
688
642
3414
242
Liam Broderick
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
534
510
477
690
605
592
3408
243
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
610
615
384
448
723
624
3404
244
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
598
531
698
286
767
524
3404
245
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
543
655
847
1
669
688
3403
246
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
571
783
715
692
642
3403
247
John Rosseel
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
562
388
644
509
631
667
3401
248
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
607
661
399
536
573
619
3395
249
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
816
471
756
602
749
3394
250
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
575
650
807
822
539
3393
251
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
584
646
469
398
682
609
3388
252
Jake Cannistra
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
477
389
693
636
565
627
3387
253
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
637
719
397
340
641
652
3386
254
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
506
614
432
597
610
627
3386
255
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
515
719
182
620
719
631
3386
256
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
451
710
373
673
646
529
3382
257
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
592
515
554
420
642
653
3376
258
Orion Wang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
598
469
619
585
531
573
3375
259
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
887
835
832
818
3372
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
510
611
403
565
645
631
3365
261
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
669
608
610
757
721
3365
262
Gavin Danze
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
576
395
770
314
558
739
3352
263
David Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
579
422
517
669
656
502
3345
264
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
720
631
135
601
673
582
3342
265
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Unattached
621
351
766
207
720
677
3342
266
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
551
369
608
595
568
647
3338
267
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
623
735
336
402
624
607
3327
268
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
627
688
426
453
561
572
3327
269
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
520
610
375
681
538
597
3321
270
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
667
301
662
600
555
530
3315
271
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
319
598
429
695
608
659
3308
272
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
413
845
77
788
672
512
3307
273
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
524
638
319
661
586
576
3304
274
Patrick Epifanio
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
644
379
595
460
583
642
3303
275
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
478
716
470
457
624
556
3301
276
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
661
569
757
689
623
3299
277
Alex Weisenbacher
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
538
600
721
312
623
503
3297
278
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
729
926
348
742
551
3296
279
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
602
820
301
501
658
408
3290
280
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
539
426
650
406
675
593
3289
281
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
461
490
693
504
693
445
3286
282
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
682
508
368
675
539
513
3285
283
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
658
570
672
685
699
3284
284
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
652
241
376
695
682
638
3284
285
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
663
752
313
421
594
537
3280
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
435
623
560
441
633
576
3268
287
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
673
744
597
3
663
588
3268
288
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
327
468
722
520
643
586
3266
289
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
115
440
674
648
741
643
3261
290
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
736
766
372
645
742
3261
291
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
742
481
375
425
673
563
3259
292
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
683
585
520
320
593
554
3255
293
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
790
837
186
672
765
3250
294
Colin Smolders
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
470
369
614
562
608
623
3246
295
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
416
328
776
503
644
576
3243
296
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
694
259
380
726
610
573
3242
297
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
569
412
563
616
537
536
3233
298
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
666
673
543
688
662
3232
299
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
497
763
655
675
642
3232
300
Nathan Gilley
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
490
479
571
512
590
589
3231
301
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
479
557
468
476
734
515
3229
302
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
463
766
531
295
630
542
3227
303
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
780
406
533
382
542
582
3225
304
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
635
499
310
602
552
623
3221
305
Danny Giesselbach
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
459
376
779
330
640
635
3219
306
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
516
714
624
714
651
3219
307
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
441
646
426
524
616
566
3219
308
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
631
341
434
762
566
481
3215
309
Ryan Kam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
471
654
565
516
498
507
3211
310
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
564
550
417
501
627
551
3210
311
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
620
611
431
484
511
553
3210
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
501
605
492
539
595
475
3207
313
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
645
426
569
328
613
623
3204
314
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
556
474
707
217
658
590
3202
315
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
495
573
839
7
727
560
3201
316
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
579
248
488
667
576
642
3200
317
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
722
542
585
659
690
3198
318
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
499
468
679
209
701
638
3194
319
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
718
628
592
604
652
3194
320
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
667
677
416
707
725
3192
321
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
561
405
507
498
614
606
3191
322
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
752
723
361
620
733
3189
323
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
514
347
594
600
611
523
3189
324
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
518
529
544
440
585
573
3189
325
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
403
690
558
434
631
472
3188
326
Henry Liang-Gilman
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
581
364
523
582
559
579
3188
327
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
734
428
730
586
707
3185
328
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
690
509
780
605
599
3183
329
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
414
667
817
728
555
3181
330
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
689
709
269
374
569
568
3178
331
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
692
594
839
639
411
3175
332
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
596
479
532
430
568
566
3171
333
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
883
316
620
675
675
3169
334
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
367
471
580
573
586
590
3167
335
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
674
816
200
763
713
3166
336
Eddie Soltis
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
598
514
550
325
570
606
3163
337
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
575
463
781
733
605
3157
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
662
295
753
785
660
3155
339
Ayden Baxter
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
541
515
504
513
530
551
3154
340
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
570
459
468
510
515
631
3153
341
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
437
475
492
648
506
593
3151
342
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
499
652
632
261
669
434
3147
343
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
399
501
407
553
648
639
3147
344
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
593
773
490
646
642
3144
345
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
739
849
737
818
3143
346
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
619
581
215
763
500
463
3141
347
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
667
617
625
643
589
3141
348
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
525
473
514
619
460
546
3137
349
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
666
728
223
125
754
641
3137
350
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
560
371
516
567
551
571
3136
351
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
507
506
332
615
602
573
3135
352
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
661
480
682
654
658
3135
353
Ethan Weigel
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
614
530
513
337
571
570
3135
354
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
731
409
357
462
656
519
3134
355
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
587
597
338
611
530
465
3128
356
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
630
675
621
653
545
3124
357
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
784
774
789
774
3121
358
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
583
349
782
252
641
512
3119
359
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
846
820
730
708
3104
360
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
581
669
115
638
655
444
3102
361
Santiago Souberbielle
17
MR
Long Island Express
495
612
453
483
514
544
3101
362
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
339
560
674
339
623
565
3100
363
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
708
894
766
729
3097
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
660
636
314
711
771
3092
365
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
555
518
749
695
573
3090
366
Lucas Fontana
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
365
350
666
554
574
581
3090
367
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
654
695
452
685
603
3089
368
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
747
532
422
668
714
3083
369
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
738
371
196
569
637
571
3082
370
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
428
628
397
564
555
510
3082
371
Massimo Catania
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
499
418
681
227
672
582
3079
372
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
644
908
785
737
3074
373
Jd Peppelman
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
571
734
553
616
599
3073
374
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
390
564
566
486
641
426
3073
375
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
567
614
606
158
547
580
3072
376
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
526
297
301
710
667
569
3070
377
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
535
275
487
651
621
500
3069
378
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
554
329
696
291
548
651
3069
379
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
524
643
467
259
618
557
3068
380
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
437
932
407
711
580
3067
381
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
597
682
496
733
559
3067
382
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
545
483
490
545
633
365
3061
383
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
621
415
319
511
625
570
3061
384
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
283
541
299
640
665
632
3060
385
Benjamin Hunter
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
574
239
581
669
451
536
3050
386
Jack Bond
18
VA
Tide Swimming
664
421
387
522
504
552
3050
387
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
514
449
355
582
571
576
3047
388
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
672
291
615
457
488
523
3046
389
Ryan Albert
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
537
356
587
505
502
557
3044
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
572
796
214
421
558
478
3039
391
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
611
439
428
503
495
556
3032
392
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
379
597
364
586
585
521
3032
393
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
713
595
514
574
632
3028
394
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
375
411
715
579
697
251
3028
395
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
383
592
369
621
640
422
3027
396
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
657
653
498
641
574
3023
397
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
581
552
454
284
552
599
3022
398
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
504
441
432
616
541
488
3022
399
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
298
841
488
741
652
3020
400
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
463
483
346
571
607
538
3008
401
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
665
491
504
684
664
3008
402
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
634
299
582
409
544
538
3006
403
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
618
741
180
694
766
2999
404
Sean Lehan
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
648
518
230
551
417
635
2999
405
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
642
252
387
706
465
546
2998
406
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
690
217
690
689
707
2993
407
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
572
648
584
647
541
2992
408
Alan Molina
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
442
469
480
518
549
532
2990
409
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
572
592
253
328
618
627
2990
410
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
604
684
463
611
626
2988
411
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
483
726
579
676
516
2980
412
Jerry Wang
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
477
515
544
395
515
533
2979
413
Theo Tran
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
404
487
525
480
534
548
2978
414
Aidan McGowan
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
405
512
536
315
647
561
2976
415
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
674
500
290
348
545
618
2975
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
511
555
355
506
526
508
2961
417
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
574
509
242
644
483
501
2953
418
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
611
576
527
108
568
559
2949
419
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
545
604
624
623
550
2946
420
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
708
595
467
575
598
2943
421
Patrick Li
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
478
339
487
574
511
552
2941
422
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
547
788
323
119
602
558
2937
423
Andrei Soukhanov
17
NE
Ccsc
456
444
768
665
604
2937
424
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
593
307
550
272
635
578
2935
425
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
492
524
362
438
552
565
2933
426
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
519
307
487
565
518
536
2932
427
Eric Kwon
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
523
668
362
385
477
517
2932
428
Ethan Murray
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
487
447
449
476
520
551
2930
429
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
431
543
382
442
643
488
2929
430
Nicholas Brazhnikov
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
437
435
510
469
513
565
2929
431
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
602
405
278
567
530
546
2928
432
Joe Apat
18
MR
Long Island Express
616
175
669
393
528
539
2920
433
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
651
146
466
490
607
559
2919
434
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
490
743
204
459
502
517
2915
435
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
626
800
424
559
504
2913
436
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
478
237
831
130
677
557
2910
437
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
300
369
730
378
573
560
2910
438
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
581
562
591
601
574
2909
439
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
340
261
681
351
664
612
2909
440
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
472
495
642
123
617
559
2908
441
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
464
655
554
590
645
2908
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
791
670
765
680
2906
443
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
513
446
341
571
516
517
2904
444
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
488
940
877
598
2903
445
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
452
611
610
648
581
2902
446
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
539
533
638
127
655
405
2897
447
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
556
544
600
594
601
2895
448
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
637
638
388
643
588
2894
449
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
733
821
678
661
2893
450
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
562
553
699
542
536
2892
451
Aiden Zhu
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
401
485
589
438
507
467
2887
452
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
391
414
697
701
684
2887
453
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
357
594
631
712
593
2887
454
Alexander Lee
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
389
786
468
647
593
2883
455
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
446
318
672
247
617
579
2879
456
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
486
608
634
588
560
2876
457
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
564
635
618
602
454
2873
458
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
831
658
704
677
2870
459
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
488
467
381
461
531
540
2868
460
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
485
601
316
442
519
505
2868
461
John Holler
18
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
490
348
710
729
588
2865
462
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
348
499
740
111
620
546
2864
463
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
649
358
667
568
620
2862
464
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
655
770
805
627
2857
465
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
464
361
756
618
652
2851
466
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
679
606
489
571
505
2850
467
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
480
450
585
228
540
565
2848
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
570
526
893
859
2848
469
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
671
689
733
755
2848
470
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
582
445
433
305
586
496
2847
471
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
594
239
773
613
618
2837
472
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
496
283
647
262
593
556
2837
473
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
540
548
543
627
579
2837
474
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
556
1
567
559
588
551
2822
475
Devin Kosiorowski
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
408
419
532
483
489
489
2820
476
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
654
358
302
729
329
448
2820
477
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
542
793
719
763
2817
478
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
575
477
251
563
495
454
2815
479
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
868
812
465
670
2815
480
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
658
250
603
642
661
2814
481
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
609
466
609
545
579
2808
482
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
651
174
807
580
596
2808
483
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
525
576
562
630
512
2805
484
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
483
717
241
640
723
2804
485
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
763
777
633
628
2801
486
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
337
719
239
617
439
446
2797
487
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
248
522
730
698
599
2797
488
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
661
826
639
670
2796
489
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
223
405
876
756
533
2793
490
Max McCloskey
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
545
552
570
556
569
2792
491
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
722
635
717
717
2791
492
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
583
804
694
707
2788
493
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
468
480
676
603
556
2783
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
617
160
823
602
579
2781
495
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
507
675
175
329
575
518
2779
496
David Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
507
520
612
568
570
2777
497
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
514
455
652
556
594
2771
498
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
605
534
276
411
531
412
2769
499
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
559
415
513
144
562
575
2768
500
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
822
725
233
519
468
2767
501
Nick Danko
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
427
617
703
578
442
2767
502
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
568
481
432
245
554
486
2766
503
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
541
714
215
649
646
2765
504
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
622
316
645
651
530
2764
505
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
696
785
73
656
544
2754
506
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
677
821
610
641
2749
507
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
615
707
742
684
2748
508
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
555
745
783
665
2748
509
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
323
341
790
645
646
2745
510
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
517
397
301
561
485
482
2743
511
Zack Carter
18
VA
Winchester Swim Team
558
373
373
510
464
464
2742
512
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
642
749
292
544
508
2735
513
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
339
541
437
467
513
437
2734
514
Kouros Javaheri
17
MR
Asphalt Green
446
596
99
546
520
526
2733
515
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
492
451
568
600
619
2730
516
Nicholas Cuchna
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
437
494
424
431
462
478
2726
517
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
624
195
451
484
479
492
2725
518
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
621
406
559
589
545
2720
519
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
993
891
832
2716
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Richie Hall
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
560
365
431
412
452
495
2715
521
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
783
214
490
638
590
2715
522
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
479
341
448
137
725
581
2711
523
Jackson Goad
17
VA
Quest Swimming
237
376
517
539
531
511
2711
524
George Lam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
359
415
680
309
506
440
2709
525
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
339
513
282
585
477
513
2709
526
Andrew Wu
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
482
345
445
485
460
491
2708
527
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
363
718
637
542
446
2706
528
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
362
501
752
648
438
2701
529
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
514
609
348
623
604
2698
530
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
586
399
637
484
587
2693
531
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
917
888
888
2693
532
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
474
636
552
517
507
2686
533
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
493
250
380
576
553
434
2686
534
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
693
712
749
530
2684
535
Isaac Stamper
18
VA
757swim
350
286
302
672
601
473
2684
536
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
518
138
820
589
618
2683
537
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
479
563
531
558
551
2682
538
Colin Goedecke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
432
276
348
634
444
547
2681
539
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
461
535
546
571
566
2679
540
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
706
625
445
522
381
2679
541
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
669
568
174
420
504
343
2678
542
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
544
629
384
46
553
521
2677
543
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
303
1
462
618
644
648
2676
544
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
608
792
700
575
2675
545
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
225
763
512
674
499
2673
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
417
543
622
618
472
2672
547
Will Porter
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
543
634
461
526
508
2672
548
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
540
424
664
634
409
2671
549
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
330
506
626
90
603
516
2671
550
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
608
252
370
566
407
465
2668
551
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
480
459
204
454
555
513
2665
552
Chase Shapiro
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
714
270
510
554
615
2663
553
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
448
543
599
576
494
2660
554
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
588
810
70
731
455
2654
555
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
573
661
211
582
625
2652
556
Fletcher Bautz
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
678
678
741
553
2650
557
Thomas Fenton
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
384
293
848
92
575
458
2650
558
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
685
523
727
715
2650
559
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
657
743
244
364
322
320
2650
560
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
306
489
698
171
424
562
2650
561
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
488
462
776
486
438
2650
562
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
617
532
310
722
464
2645
563
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
287
511
318
489
541
498
2644
564
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
618
752
624
650
2644
565
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
414
570
576
622
460
2642
566
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
455
462
583
578
564
2642
567
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
386
547
390
694
624
2641
568
Garrett Mitchell
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
320
511
711
84
517
496
2639
569
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
506
500
360
331
458
479
2634
570
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
533
668
376
566
490
2633
571
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
354
358
586
348
520
467
2633
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
502
389
294
570
480
397
2632
573
Patrick Jordan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
561
340
592
570
563
2626
574
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
600
471
326
560
662
2619
575
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
560
372
297
508
520
361
2618
576
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
548
295
268
825
681
2617
577
Alex Yurkewicz
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
435
540
513
540
586
2614
578
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
572
599
702
740
2613
579
Frank Brzozowski
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
542
574
480
486
531
2613
580
Sebastian Gomez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
503
241
612
159
557
538
2610
581
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
537
151
700
85
610
527
2610
582
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
496
387
210
638
432
445
2608
583
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
630
371
495
565
545
2606
584
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
550
607
459
550
438
2604
585
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
686
630
283
445
559
2603
586
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
612
492
152
303
500
541
2600
587
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
551
463
248
399
487
451
2599
588
Connor Hogan
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
467
487
324
434
465
420
2597
589
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
468
673
328
614
514
2597
590
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
479
454
564
561
538
2596
591
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
559
257
487
289
547
456
2595
592
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
370
545
594
532
551
2592
593
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
286
737
185
653
724
2585
594
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
724
207
634
444
573
2582
595
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
610
438
366
268
429
469
2580
596
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
528
242
416
581
428
384
2579
597
Laurent Banville
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
396
501
543
1
589
549
2579
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
512
318
643
584
520
2577
599
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
511
479
451
573
561
2575
600
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
393
261
439
500
546
436
2575
601
Rhyse Ruffy
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
371
552
491
257
493
410
2574
602
Michael Schaefer
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
323
378
671
224
551
426
2573
603
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
329
691
536
9
672
335
2572
604
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
488
582
465
509
527
2571
605
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
429
216
375
522
576
452
2570
606
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
488
379
690
522
490
2569
607
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
758
554
659
595
2566
608
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
672
491
671
518
210
2562
609
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
509
806
664
579
2558
610
Tyler Wright
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
378
204
533
518
486
438
2557
611
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
585
282
611
519
560
2557
612
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
503
428
490
605
529
2555
613
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
585
512
546
496
413
2552
614
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
486
341
662
513
546
2548
615
Nathan Baxley
17
VA
Virginia Gators
484
407
271
445
485
456
2548
616
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
613
401
532
501
501
2548
617
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
597
658
683
605
2543
618
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
556
588
20
498
411
470
2543
619
Ryan Kornacki
18
NE
Maine Gators
612
498
484
493
456
2543
620
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
450
441
260
456
472
462
2541
621
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
538
381
338
409
441
433
2540
622
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
604
604
677
651
2536
623
Ayden Flores
17
VA
Tide Swimming
449
281
518
357
466
463
2534
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
653
543
322
115
427
471
2531
625
Will Kennedy
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
279
332
401
581
528
403
2524
626
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
Unattached
691
534
637
658
2520
627
Hunter Konarski
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
411
578
463
544
522
2518
628
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
405
60
615
478
478
473
2509
629
Ian Rudolph
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
472
561
424
525
524
2506
630
Phillip Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
449
316
486
199
545
511
2506
631
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
676
440
789
599
2504
632
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
262
835
695
712
2504
633
Charles Syvertsen
18
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
347
502
236
300
570
543
2498
634
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
409
383
410
318
523
455
2498
635
Chase Starzman
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
523
188
392
462
464
469
2498
636
Shane Tucker
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
209
431
422
540
459
434
2495
637
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
305
390
307
617
517
358
2494
638
Luke Abrahamson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
477
519
567
418
512
2493
639
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
760
406
726
595
2487
640
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
614
596
390
461
426
2487
641
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
447
339
390
381
429
500
2486
642
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Unattached
534
589
414
467
482
2486
643
Finn Gilmartin
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
466
597
309
289
409
414
2484
644
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
485
660
671
667
2483
645
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
847
894
741
2482
646
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
511
723
559
2
685
2480
647
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
334
572
606
572
395
2479
648
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
596
648
644
590
2478
649
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
473
555
513
521
415
2477
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Ethan Qian
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
453
385
630
524
482
2474
651
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
379
379
326
350
503
532
2469
652
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
366
441
775
473
413
2468
653
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
525
752
612
579
2468
654
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
473
451
145
443
508
447
2467
655
Ivan Shandrenko
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
283
541
631
613
397
2465
656
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
572
482
480
567
364
2465
657
Jackson Holsten
17
VA
Nova South
538
465
559
452
449
2463
658
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
602
652
557
652
2463
659
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
716
640
521
584
2461
660
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
323
190
222
668
678
377
2458
661
Carter Rice
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
598
460
465
446
487
2456
662
Evan Shelton
17
VA
Tide Swimming
453
51
428
602
473
445
2452
663
Ben Lyons
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
562
311
408
353
364
454
2452
664
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
487
536
455
402
569
2449
665
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
431
454
582
630
347
2444
666
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
424
352
547
418
701
2442
667
Musashi Horrigan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
481
295
410
289
490
476
2441
668
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
358
580
354
579
505
61
2437
669
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
687
473
636
641
2437
670
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
593
414
412
545
473
2437
671
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
494
255
650
378
645
2422
672
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
537
298
226
405
561
391
2418
673
Caleb Cho
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
377
399
437
330
493
381
2417
674
Mark Henry
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
556
362
540
480
476
2414
675
Teddy McDonough
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
481
664
616
650
2411
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
514
512
367
518
500
2411
677
Andrew Zhou
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
177
210
654
246
592
532
2411
678
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
489
331
366
390
476
352
2404
679
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
602
562
263
541
436
2404
680
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
443
625
142
721
473
2404
681
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
594
727
464
617
2402
682
Jackson Foster
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
548
547
97
374
378
456
2400
683
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
266
493
747
588
304
2398
684
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
391
296
627
660
422
2396
685
Caden Donahue
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
505
673
458
182
578
2396
686
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
668
624
481
164
456
2393
687
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
559
759
562
512
2392
688
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
788
743
187
672
2390
689
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
376
386
583
558
485
2388
690
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
566
617
619
585
2387
691
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
356
578
351
201
497
402
2385
692
Jayden Clayton
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
311
443
455
245
445
483
2382
693
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
288
321
627
201
580
361
2378
694
Benjamin Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
352
411
611
631
373
2378
695
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
616
505
196
308
405
346
2376
696
Alexander LeClair
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
458
511
459
469
471
2368
697
Owen Kane
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
485
408
1
610
410
452
2366
698
Lucas Miller
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
479
299
337
404
471
373
2363
699
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
615
608
652
487
2362
700
Nicky Kolesnikov
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
521
509
245
198
461
426
2360
701
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
415
620
308
571
445
2359
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Niall Navarra
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
451
321
359
336
429
456
2352
703
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
492
666
750
441
2349
704
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
597
600
631
521
2349
705
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
608
673
507
558
2346
706
Luke Goodspeed
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
531
760
543
512
2346
707
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
511
498
358
476
502
2345
708
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
564
645
180
499
457
2345
709
Bode Thompson
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
495
565
629
406
247
2342
710
Nicholas Shats
18
MD
Jcc Swimming
306
535
204
519
416
360
2340
711
Bennett Ross
18
VA
Tide Swimming
349
316
568
194
505
406
2338
712
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
460
461
539
426
449
2335
713
Alex Daniele
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
324
580
652
377
401
2334
714
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
619
619
612
483
2333
715
Wyatt Rutishauser
18
MR
Empire Swimming
480
521
335
500
497
2333
716
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
662
390
564
715
2331
717
Owen Masters
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
514
595
307
427
485
2328
718
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
496
550
738
542
2326
719
Brayden Green
18
VA
Nova South
569
590
602
563
2324
720
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
638
570
546
569
2323
721
Alex Hartman
18
PV
MACH
481
370
540
485
441
2317
722
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
37
925
691
663
2316
723
Haden Rogers
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
301
262
444
467
517
325
2316
724
Campbell Hall
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
457
698
543
616
2314
725
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
693
379
522
193
527
2314
726
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
330
852
708
420
2310
727
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
483
666
630
530
2309
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Alex Drienik
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
542
662
545
560
2309
729
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
890
705
708
2303
730
Ollie Speight-Ray
17
MR
Asphalt Green
379
496
299
267
441
417
2299
731
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
590
596
534
578
2298
732
Thomas Olson
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
506
576
77
590
549
2298
733
Austin Galyen
17
VA
Nova South
348
436
560
573
381
2298
734
Nathan Walker
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
463
431
545
414
445
2298
735
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
445
219
636
574
422
2296
736
Tyler Sykes
18
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
435
399
231
483
350
398
2296
737
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
579
582
589
545
2295
738
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
450
803
181
376
483
2293
739
Christian Wong
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
221
348
694
514
514
2291
740
Gerold Gutierrez
18
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
642
582
585
480
2289
741
Santiago Bascope
17
PV
MACH
474
433
450
500
430
2287
742
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
131
442
526
1
717
464
2281
743
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
159
483
612
528
499
2281
744
Caleb Plank
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
502
446
431
433
468
2280
745
Will Bettis
18
VA
Tide Swimming
354
324
491
153
609
349
2280
746
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
394
438
629
492
323
2276
747
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
570
119
530
612
445
2276
748
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
576
449
269
510
472
2276
749
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
447
679
568
579
2273
750
Ethan Munoz
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
345
612
393
547
375
2272
751
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
465
376
194
338
464
430
2267
752
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
535
808
610
309
2262
753
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
464
460
383
505
450
2262
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
754
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
298
383
552
619
408
2260
755
Melo Meir
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
473
335
609
391
447
2255
756
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
642
435
642
535
2254
757
Conner Utter
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
425
403
433
322
505
158
2246
758
Brian Yang
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
410
582
273
493
487
2245
759
Cody Hartle
17
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
401
394
313
275
402
456
2241
760
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
260
613
426
534
405
2238
761
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
419
730
552
535
2236
762
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
375
431
502
451
473
2232
763
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
405
575
248
544
460
2232
764
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
461
536
669
566
2232
765
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
336
490
330
208
488
379
2231
766
Foster Repsher
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
286
572
121
465
422
364
2230
767
Eric Hwang
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
275
572
507
394
479
2227
768
Hudson Seavers-Reale
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
326
528
572
531
269
2226
769
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
557
306
219
323
404
415
2224
770
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
487
516
646
1
572
2222
771
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
459
359
537
436
430
2221
772
Taryn Craze
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
400
541
497
294
486
2218
773
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
582
390
670
574
2216
774
Owen Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
275
515
402
52
479
492
2215
775
Adam Bautista
18
VA
Smac
430
343
589
469
382
2213
776
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
279
414
414
255
451
399
2212
777
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
497
532
449
399
333
2210
778
Daniel Karcheuski
18
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
408
128
120
535
502
515
2208
779
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
479
648
634
447
2208
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
780
Jordan Balk
17
VA
Nova South
379
340
567
527
394
2207
781
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
671
286
652
592
2201
782
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
787
682
731
2200
783
Anders Savage
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
347
347
450
160
454
441
2199
784
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
530
533
567
569
2199
785
Brian Castone
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
387
390
411
517
494
2199
786
Connor Poole
17
VA
Tide Swimming
560
299
253
209
415
463
2199
787
Gebran Kastoun
17
MR
Asphalt Green
504
610
523
558
2195
788
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
536
375
349
451
481
2192
789
Ryan Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
373
328
525
543
416
2185
790
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
390
550
254
511
480
2185
791
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
451
709
536
488
2184
792
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
454
341
617
268
502
2182
793
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
536
384
454
80
375
352
2181
794
Kiyan Zahabi
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
295
295
197
460
487
446
2180
795
Mohamed Youssef
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
242
244
468
428
462
336
2180
796
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
682
455
496
545
2178
797
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
418
342
375
563
478
2176
798
Lucas Haynes
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
683
307
583
601
2174
799
Oscar Ruff
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
494
182
257
611
334
294
2172
800
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
546
406
211
526
482
2171
801
Noah Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
171
339
491
358
416
396
2171
802
Greg Panos
17
VA
Nova South
345
443
217
366
393
406
2170
803
Andrew Leighton
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
380
300
624
471
394
2169
804
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
827
677
665
2169
805
Pavel Schabanow
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
412
402
320
543
492
2169
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
806
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
447
538
297
77
399
410
2168
807
Julian Vlaeminck
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
406
504
23
332
494
404
2163
808
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
632
185
507
533
306
2163
809
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
645
819
698
2162
810
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
246
594
402
454
465
2161
811
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
147
172
730
612
497
2158
812
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
351
583
649
574
2157
813
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
375
420
615
187
557
2154
814
Micah Ladman
18
VA
Nova South
411
230
160
498
412
441
2152
815
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
327
765
558
496
2146
816
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
318
355
115
328
446
581
2143
817
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
411
505
262
550
415
2143
818
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
632
391
519
600
2142
819
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
784
318
753
286
2141
820
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
441
624
539
536
2140
821
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
578
184
510
15
451
395
2133
822
Boden Tito
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
153
393
381
595
601
2123
823
Antoni Tadych
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
326
297
541
457
502
2123
824
Liam Coen
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
482
403
262
1
447
521
2116
825
Brandon Ho
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
397
379
526
436
378
2116
826
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
426
366
724
599
2115
827
Solomin LI
17
MR
Long Island Express
466
373
445
6
482
342
2114
828
Vance Petrossi
17
NE
United Swim Club
435
297
615
444
321
2112
829
Kristian Adlianitski
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
485
441
491
237
451
2105
830
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
311
661
291
524
317
2104
831
Henry Wielgus
17
NE
Ccsc
370
560
420
380
374
2104
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
832
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
611
350
698
441
2100
833
Vrishak Duriseti
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
32
304
345
619
465
335
2100
834
Evan Shelton
17
VA
Tide Swimming
184
496
518
407
492
2097
835
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
534
670
456
435
2095
836
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
484
492
156
570
392
2094
837
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
480
580
533
501
2094
838
Zach McKatten
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
330
671
68
11
574
438
2092
839
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
500
479
580
533
2092
840
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
570
344
568
609
2091
841
Alex Xu
17
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
287
464
500
458
378
2087
842
Daniel Chua
18
PV
MACH
395
303
241
282
478
383
2082
843
Luke Myers
18
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
380
258
591
1
437
414
2081
844
Garrett Palfy
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
470
299
413
447
451
2080
845
David Huynh
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
378
302
514
436
448
2078
846
Justin Wan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
303
456
238
300
472
305
2074
847
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
597
138
178
588
569
2070
848
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
316
631
275
626
218
2066
849
Alex Grega
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
299
461
510
1
446
347
2064
850
Cyrus Kuester-Ha
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
459
434
431
313
426
2063
851
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
811
604
647
2062
852
Connor Simpkins
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5
566
558
1
547
383
2060
853
Ryan Wargo
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
274
279
388
432
382
303
2058
854
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
658
692
707
2057
855
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
547
369
609
532
2057
856
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
591
721
432
311
2055
857
Weston Lowe
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
435
366
433
390
430
2054
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
858
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
432
570
116
273
381
281
2053
859
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
591
728
729
2048
860
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
430
667
552
396
2045
861
Reilly Jones
17
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
245
360
446
192
391
410
2044
862
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
513
392
583
554
2042
863
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
432
656
556
395
2039
864
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
461
539
571
461
2032
865
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
544
475
269
1
479
264
2032
866
Favian Quiroga
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
558
425
386
253
409
2031
867
David Edenbaum
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
394
327
445
452
411
2029
868
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
712
698
619
2029
869
Dillon Strohhacker
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
332
359
529
452
357
2029
870
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
300
538
686
501
2025
871
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
274
631
573
546
2024
872
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
304
633
600
486
2023
873
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
577
774
671
2022
874
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
554
395
523
549
2021
875
Jeff Jeong
17
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
357
290
234
322
417
400
2020
876
John Yuan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
381
237
525
549
325
2017
877
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
371
425
646
574
2016
878
Yoshi Fukui
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
333
386
321
243
367
364
2014
879
Riley Delacruz
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
551
62
519
448
433
2013
880
CJ Reamer
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
456
541
486
528
2011
881
Max Wood
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
256
384
435
143
398
393
2009
882
Caleb Del Rosario
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
769
646
591
2006
883
Steven Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
283
489
413
457
364
2006
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
884
Griffin Tomsheck
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
285
254
557
497
413
2006
885
Peter Meehan
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
307
649
608
438
2002
886
Dannik Khais
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
348
608
93
172
384
396
2001
887
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
695
658
647
2000
888
Brody Cox
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
504
508
194
398
393
1997
889
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
769
617
610
1996
890
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
465
588
611
330
1994
891
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
610
405
136
408
435
1994
892
Nico Wyndham
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
608
285
348
445
307
1993
893
Josh Bewley
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
405
370
397
93
355
372
1992
894
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
529
443
468
552
1992
895
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
588
250
707
446
1991
896
Jac Chemaly
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
474
546
223
398
346
1987
897
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
651
606
311
418
1986
898
Wesley Leeroy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
498
608
328
548
1982
899
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
696
729
557
1982
900
Owen Kasper
18
NE
Westbrook Seals
331
676
454
520
1981
901
Jason Muroski
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
262
275
600
396
447
1980
902
Davide Mezzoli
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
446
315
406
395
417
1979
903
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
404
606
448
519
1977
904
Fisher Finnan
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
375
437
483
349
333
1977
905
Julian Carlson
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
375
625
502
473
1975
906
Jacob Sturgeon
17
VA
Tide Swimming
421
379
27
412
383
351
1973
907
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
783
272
367
551
1973
908
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
667
716
588
1971
909
Tyler Ferenz
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
519
440
268
380
363
1970
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
910
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
400
499
238
439
390
1966
911
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
428
614
203
1
496
223
1965
912
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
439
1
675
449
398
1962
913
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
729
329
512
391
1961
914
Nolan Bernier
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
483
203
184
420
367
302
1959
915
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
299
664
538
456
1957
916
Hugo Besin
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
341
230
529
497
355
1952
917
Luke Witlin
18
PV
MACH
497
212
672
55
514
1950
918
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
378
688
593
288
1947
919
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
851
780
316
1947
920
Grant Slippen
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
387
529
276
386
369
1947
921
Neilson Parrott
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
357
599
187
444
354
1941
922
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
462
584
56
428
411
1941
923
Andrew Gaba
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
539
11
515
423
453
1941
924
John Yeaw
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
308
247
522
93
398
373
1941
925
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
522
565
278
569
1934
926
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
464
340
569
560
1933
927
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
464
619
443
406
1932
928
Lance Hansen
18
CT
Weston Swimming
321
406
402
448
354
1931
929
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
337
157
142
484
369
439
1928
930
Dominic Kretzing
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
371
145
241
427
468
275
1927
931
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
511
725
689
1925
932
Owen Klimkiewicz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
236
297
565
116
452
255
1921
933
Alex Meyer
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
525
533
451
410
1919
934
Sam Button
17
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
300
589
516
514
1919
935
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
677
529
41
1
405
266
1919
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
936
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
591
667
659
1917
937
James Thomas
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
359
539
515
502
1915
938
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
409
584
538
383
1914
939
Ethan Denning
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
368
614
519
411
1912
940
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
626
634
648
1908
941
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
467
669
326
446
1908
942
Aaron Soybel
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
369
401
317
436
385
1908
943
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
324
334
405
491
353
1907
944
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
677
211
37
418
561
1904
945
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
445
584
530
344
1903
946
Justin Zacharia
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
427
330
440
53
323
328
1901
947
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
621
298
1
523
458
1901
948
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
645
573
332
349
1899
949
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
386
211
698
602
1897
950
Brian Do
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
423
230
419
4
398
420
1894
951
Devin Bird
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
539
460
512
383
1894
952
Benjamin Wichhart
18
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
388
354
457
343
349
1891
953
Owen Walpole
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
420
388
358
306
418
1890
954
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
425
600
28
561
274
1888
955
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
753
682
451
1886
956
Owen Fastrich
17
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
420
163
228
427
403
244
1885
957
Garrett Longbons
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
448
197
538
433
259
1875
958
William Moon
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
628
652
591
1871
959
Jayden Bruzgul
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
266
339
552
449
263
1869
960
Kieran Lakhan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
239
629
1
530
469
1868
961
Eric Li
17
NE
Maine Gators
461
260
389
307
451
1868
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
962
Siddhant Vadakkan
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
335
442
692
398
1867
963
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
531
786
549
1866
964
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
427
312
178
226
389
329
1861
965
Will Spreeman
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
356
302
395
401
404
1858
966
Tony Piper
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
265
535
580
477
1857
967
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
730
600
527
1857
968
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
64
166
695
155
478
291
1849
969
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
500
400
435
398
114
1847
970
James Hein
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
368
192
529
459
298
1846
971
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
469
500
370
505
1844
972
Kai Tjader
18
PV
MACH
420
462
338
405
218
1843
973
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
320
187
497
35
459
340
1838
974
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
451
426
364
597
1838
975
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
435
404
612
381
1832
976
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
391
192
304
230
443
272
1832
977
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
428
318
240
414
429
1829
978
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
608
450
581
189
1828
979
Matthew Janicki
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
539
473
371
439
1822
980
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
200
685
572
362
1819
981
Leo Ferrucci
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
354
269
508
369
318
1818
982
Greg Farnum
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
411
281
588
535
1815
983
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
548
265
606
396
1815
984
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
534
620
659
1813
985
Torun Shahani
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
454
224
356
125
359
294
1812
986
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
929
661
222
1812
987
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
597
634
581
1812
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
988
Ziv Shah
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
501
28
449
438
393
1809
989
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
424
419
315
405
244
1807
990
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
494
443
426
443
1806
991
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
470
14
637
340
343
1804
992
E Taranto
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
469
459
405
469
1802
993
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
468
305
225
193
309
301
1801
994
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
566
574
659
1799
995
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
610
157
605
426
1798
996
Maximilian Smilevski
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
390
311
223
465
407
1796
997
Luke Robinson
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
348
254
511
452
230
1795
998
Michael Savchuk
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
480
453
372
490
1795
999
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
583
502
164
546
1795
1000
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
481
503
478
332
1794