Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kylie Kahwajy
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
59.12 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
2
Guen Bonner
12
NE
Unattached
1:17.47 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
3
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:19.11 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
4
Aubrey Bedard
12
CT
Weston Swimming
1:20.08 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
5
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:21.02 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
6
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:21.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
7
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:21.36 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
8
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:21.84 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
9
Leah Oconnell
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.03 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
10
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:22.36 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
11
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:22.46 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
12
Charlotte Bruning
12
VA
Nova South
1:22.80 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
13
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:22.83 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
14
Rio Walther
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.97 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
15
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.41 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
16
Taylor Canada
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:23.44 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
17
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:23.53 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
18
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:23.55 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
19
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.56 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
20
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.09 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
21
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.13 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
22
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:24.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
23
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:24.48 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
24
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:24.58 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
25
Rose South
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:24.63 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
26
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:24.63 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
27
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:24.63 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
28
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:24.66 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
29
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:24.77 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
30
Alexia Radu
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:24.79 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
31
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
32
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
1:25.00 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
33
Ellery Hayes
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:25.07 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
34
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
1:25.21 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
35
Sofia Chin
11
MR
Long Island Express
1:25.43 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
36
Sofia Kuznetsova
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:25.45 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
37
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.46 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
38
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.50 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
39
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.85 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
40
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.99 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
41
Kaitlyn Zhang
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:26.05 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
42
Cate Ehrensberger
12
VA
Nova South
1:26.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
43
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
1:26.28 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
44
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:26.33 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
45
Daphne Green
12
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:26.40 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
46
Marit Janney
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:26.40 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
47
Estella Sitner
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:26.52 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
48
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.55 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
49
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.56 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
50
Clara Yun
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.56 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
51
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:26.64 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
52
Lilian Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:26.69 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
53
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:26.69 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
54
Sophia Hatvani
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:26.92 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
55
Ula Weng
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:27.03 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
56
Chloe Kim
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.04 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
57
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:27.04 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
58
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:27.07 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
59
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:27.08 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
60
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:27.09 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
61
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:27.13 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
62
Kallie Hersh
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
63
Adya Bhardwaj
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
64
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:27.42 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
65
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:27.43 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
66
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:27.44 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
67
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:27.57 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
68
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:27.57 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
69
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:27.57 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
70
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:27.65 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
71
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.65 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
72
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:27.67 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
73
Elizabeth Chan
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.82 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
74
Emme Reheis
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
75
JJ Fishman
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:27.90 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
76
Allison Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:27.91 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
77
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.99 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
78
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:28.00 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
79
Charlotte Corrado
12
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:28.02 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
80
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.04 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
81
Nina Levreault
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:28.18 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
82
Gemma Locascio
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.26 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
83
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.27 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
84
Eleanor Aiken
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:28.27 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
85
Cassandra Wheaton
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:28.31 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
86
Audrey Simons
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:28.36 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
87
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:28.48 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
88
Grace Wang
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:28.57 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
89
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:28.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
90
Alina Kinder
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:28.64 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
91
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:28.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
92
Julia Smirnou
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:28.70 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
93
Audrey Wu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:28.70 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
94
Arianna Wong
11
PV
MACH
1:28.77 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
95
Savanna Jensen
11
CT
Weston Swimming
1:28.82 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
96
Summer Springer
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:28.89 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
97
Nomi Oconnell
12
PV
The Fish
1:28.91 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
98
Evie Kreger
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:28.98 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
99
Salome Ibenana
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:29.05 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
100
Natalie Sanford
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:29.06 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
101
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:29.07 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
102
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:29.09 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
103
Ellie Brenner
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.16 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
104
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:29.18 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
105
Olivia Laureano
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:29.19 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
106
Maya Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:29.25 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
107
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:29.25 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
108
Jasmine Cui
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:29.26 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
109
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:29.26 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
110
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:29.45 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
111
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:29.46 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
112
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
113
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:29.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
114
Lily Galvanek
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:29.51 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
115
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
116
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:29.67 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
117
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:29.71 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
118
Linden Hall
11
VA
Nova South
1:29.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
119
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.76 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
120
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.76 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
121
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:29.77 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
122
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.77 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
123
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:29.78 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
124
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.79 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
125
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:29.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
126
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.81 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
127
Katherine Coulter
12
VA
Virginia Gators
1:29.92 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
128
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:30.06 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
129
Ellie Homish
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:30.07 7/8/23
2023 NI FAST Niagara Super Cir
130
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:30.17 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
131
Berina Guo
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:30.18 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
132
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.18 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
133
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:30.22 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
134
Simi Asekun
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:30.23 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
135
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:30.25 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
136
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:30.29 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
137
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:30.34 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
138
Lila Chan
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:30.36 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
139
Sophia Sundquist
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:30.37 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
140
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:30.38 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
141
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:30.41 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
142
Megan Song
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:30.42 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
143
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:30.50 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
144
Addie White
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:30.51 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
145
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:30.52 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
146
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:30.55 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
147
Tess Thompson
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:30.55 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
148
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:30.56 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
149
Vivi Hale
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:30.59 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
150
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:30.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
151
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
152
Alaina Santos
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.70 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
153
Madeline Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:30.77 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
154
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:30.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
155
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:30.87 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
156
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:30.87 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
157
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:30.88 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
158
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.91 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
159
Charlotte Schotter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.93 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
160
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team
1:30.95 7/8/23
2023 NE MSTESC July Team Specialty Meet
161
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
1:31.02 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
162
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:31.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
163
Brixie Wilent
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:31.11 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
164
Piper Russell
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:31.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
165
Louisa Holmes
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:31.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
166
Anna Blackston
12
VA
Nova South
1:31.17 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
167
Zainab Bellahcene
12
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:31.28 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
168
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:31.33 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
169
Amelia Henger
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.36 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
170
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:31.44 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
171
Sophia Wiesbauer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.56 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
172
Anna Swartzbaugh
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:31.59 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
173
Audi Vu
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:31.67 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
174
Lila Villbrandt
11
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:31.71 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
175
Olivia Kim
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.76 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
176
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:31.76 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
177
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
1:31.83 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
178
Stella McLaughlin
11
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:31.89 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
179
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:31.89 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
180
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:31.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
181
Caroline Nelson
11
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:31.97 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
182
Rachel Wang
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:32.00 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
183
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:32.01 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
184
Paige Fronczek
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:32.02 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
185
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:32.06 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
186
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:32.15 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
187
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:32.22 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
188
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
1:32.26 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
189
Annabel Robey
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.37 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
190
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:32.45 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
191
Ksenia Feshchanka
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:32.69 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
192
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:32.73 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
193
Eleanor Wands
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:32.73 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
194
Bryn Wanner
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:32.75 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
195
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:32.81 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
196
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
197
Juliana Capello
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.87 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
198
Keira Devlin
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:32.88 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
199
Aspasia Nicholakos
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.89 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
200
Jasmine Pendsay
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:32.91 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
201
Marion Li
11
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:32.91 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
202
Mara Wilson
12
PV
MACH
1:32.91 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
203
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:32.91 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
204
Mckenna Kelsey
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:32.92 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
205
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:32.92 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
206
Taylor Mueller
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:33.02 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
207
Lizzy von Wachter
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:33.08 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
208
Austeja Tutkus
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
209
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.12 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
210
Madison Woodward
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
211
Ellie Kil
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:33.18 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
212
Riley Han
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:33.19 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
213
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:33.22 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
214
Camryn Gaidos
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:33.27 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
215
Alyssa Wang
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.30 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
216
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.31 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
217
Jacy Duan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.31 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
218
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:33.34 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
219
Mackenzie Puthoff
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:33.42 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
220
Emily Romanczyk
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:33.42 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
221
Emilia Santiago
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.43 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
222
Harper Ellsworth
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:33.44 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
223
Sulli Jung
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
224
Elsa LaPlante
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:33.48 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
225
Victoria Schweizer
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:33.49 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
226
Miranda Xu
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:33.51 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
227
Avery Abreu
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:33.52 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
228
Louise Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:33.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
229
Sarah Wigginton
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:33.55 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
230
Adrianna Stellwag
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:33.56 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
231
Fiona Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.59 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
232
Ivy Seavers-Reale
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:33.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
233
Isabella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
234
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.62 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
235
Sadie Ross
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:33.63 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
236
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.65 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
237
Sidrah Kohlhepp
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:33.69 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
238
Chelsea Li
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:33.76 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
239
Kaslyn Koratich
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:33.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
240
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:33.82 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
241
Amelia Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
1:33.83 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
242
Hayden Hines
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.90 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
243
Anneliese Fuller
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:33.90 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
244
Leyla Chuk
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:33.91 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
245
Whitley Harwood
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:33.96 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
246
Allison Gradich
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.99 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
247
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:34.01 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
248
Julia David
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:34.02 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
249
Molly Rogers
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:34.02 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
250
Kate Francis
12
VA
Nova South
1:34.02 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
251
Reese Cleary
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:34.02 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
252
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:34.11 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
253
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
1:34.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
254
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:34.12 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
255
Sasha Tetley
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:34.13 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
256
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:34.14 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
257
Ella Ninal
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:34.18 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
258
Kylie Zhu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:34.19 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
259
Chantal Yildiz
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:34.19 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
260
Lillian Hopke
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:34.19 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
261
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:34.20 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
262
Sophia Hatfield
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.24 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
263
Jai Johnson
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.26 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
264
Norina Nareedokmai
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:34.26 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
265
Chloe VerMerris
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:34.33 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
266
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:34.34 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
267
Adriana Darcy
12
MR
Team Suffolk
1:34.39 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
268
Mara Lash
11
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:34.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
269
Eleanor Narkawicz
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:34.41 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
270
Jainelis Velez Atilano
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:34.47 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
271
Grace Barrett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:34.47 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
272
Silvia Gozar-Zimbrean
12
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:34.49 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
273
Juliana Justus
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:34.49 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
274
Jane Allinson
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:34.50 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
275
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:34.51 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
276
Caroline Zhu
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.51 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
277
Danae Bolanos
12
NE
Ccsc
1:34.55 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
278
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:34.61 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
279
Adeline Bender
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:34.62 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
280
Emmy Grey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:34.64 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
281
Bailey Prettyman
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:34.65 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
282
Makayla Wong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:34.65 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
283
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
1:34.66 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
284
Sophie Tu
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:34.74 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
285
Karina Averill
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:34.80 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
286
Charly Thai
11
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:34.81 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
287
Kaylee Gibson
11
PV
MACH
1:34.84 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
288
Charlotte Wegner
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:34.85 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
289
Harper Rupprecht
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:34.88 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
290
Mary McGlasson
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:34.89 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
291
Melina Walsh
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:34.95 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
292
Iris Serra
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:34.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
293
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:34.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
294
Bella In
12
PV
MACH
1:35.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
295
Arianna Jerez
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:35.02 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
296
Aleksa Zajac
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:35.05 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
297
Chloe Hendrickson
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:35.07 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
298
Destiny Coleman
11
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:35.09 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
299
Daphne Montero
12
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:35.09 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
300
Zoli Day
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
1:35.11 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
301
Brooke Lugiai
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:35.11 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
302
Skylar Metzinger
11
VA
SwimRVA
1:35.11 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
303
Eliana Hebert
12
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
1:35.13 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
304
Mira Strzodka
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:35.14 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
305
Kaylee Vargas
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:35.16 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
306
Lyla Wong
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:35.19 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
307
Adalyn Ben
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:35.20 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
308
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:35.24 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
309
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:35.26 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
310
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:35.28 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
311
Emma Atala
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:35.30 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
312
Mary Tolar
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.32 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
313
Marlo Emery
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.34 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
314
Julia Park
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:35.35 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
315
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:35.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
316
Lilian Coratti
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:35.38 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
317
Evelyn Ryoo
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:35.50 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
318
Lera Dziamidava
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:35.50 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
319
Eniella Gjona
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:35.51 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
320
Anna Nolde
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:35.52 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
321
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.55 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
322
Keira Shive
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.56 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
323
Emerson Marchese
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:35.58 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
324
Joy Liang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:35.58 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
325
Olivia Babeu
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:35.60 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
326
Catherine Rivera
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:35.61 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
327
Alexandra Soltis
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:35.63 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
328
Jessica Joung
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:35.64 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
329
Jessica Barley
11
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:35.67 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
330
Sophia Montalvo
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:35.72 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
331
Vivian Vanyo
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:35.72 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
332
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:35.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
333
Mika Jones
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:35.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
334
Emily Peng
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:35.75 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
335
Sofia Castellanos
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:35.77 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
336
Serena Zhu
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:35.80 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
337
Sadie Rubin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:35.81 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
338
Rylie Halloran
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:35.86 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
339
Devon Perkins
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:35.87 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
340
Abby Miroslaw
11
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:35.90 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
341
Cara Howard
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:35.95 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
342
Zara Bracciale
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.99 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
343
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
1:36.01 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
344
Quinn Koch
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:36.03 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
345
Kenly Bridges
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:36.07 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
346
Julianne Chung
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.07 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
347
Clara Grossgold
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:36.09 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
348
Leela Thavaseelan
12
NE
Unattached
1:36.14 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
349
Lynn Mai
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:36.14 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
350
Eloise Phelan
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:36.14 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
351
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
1:36.16 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
352
Madelyn Arms
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:36.17 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
353
Nellie Zurolo
12
CT
What Swimming
1:36.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
354
Bella Makarichev
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:36.24 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
355
Vicky Yu
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:36.27 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
356
Keeley Franks
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.28 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
357
Tegan Mejia
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:36.32 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
358
Shifan Roy
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.32 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
359
Colbi Krause
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:36.32 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
360
Mara Ahearn
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:36.32 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
361
Anna Salomatov
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:36.36 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
362
Kelcie Dominick
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:36.36 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
363
Sophia Qian
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:36.37 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
364
Sarah Jiang
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:36.41 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
365
Elizabeth Alberts
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:36.42 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
366
Julia Carvalho
12
VA
Nova South
1:36.43 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
367
Katherine Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
1:36.44 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
368
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:36.45 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
369
Madeline McKee
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.48 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
370
Julia Lin
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.49 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
371
Eliza Swaggart
12
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
1:36.49 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
372
Alli Garofalo
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:36.53 5/5/23
2023 CT WYW May Qualifier
373
Grace Wu
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:36.59 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
374
Julia Kim
11
MR
Team Suffolk
1:36.59 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
375
Summer Raymond
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:36.61 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
376
Maeve McGowan
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:36.65 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
377
Eliana Walls
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.67 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
378
Lillian Dilenge
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:36.69 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
379
Sophia Bean
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:36.72 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
380
Yufei Yang
11
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:36.74 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
381
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:36.75 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
382
Cora Allender
12
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:36.77 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
383
Emma Routman
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.79 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
384
Christine Hull
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:36.85 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
385
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.85 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
386
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:36.86 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
387
Vivi Hitt
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:36.86 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
388
Raegan Bisnett
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:36.87 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
389
Sophia Connolly
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:36.88 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
390
Riley Goodrich
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:36.90 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
391
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:36.90 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
392
Inna Andreeva
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:36.91 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
393
Neve Moran
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.91 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
394
Avery Bumbaugh
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:36.92 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
395
Giada Hajnos
12
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:36.96 6/10/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open
396
Kayley DaCunha
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:36.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
397
Svetlana Starodubtseva
11
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:36.99 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
398
Elena Bentley
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:37.05 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
399
Kennedy Ott
12
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:37.07 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
400
Sofia Rios Nunez
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:37.07 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
401
Eva Plaza
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:37.08 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
402
Oceana Hsieh
11
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:37.09 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
403
Nora Willoughby
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:37.14 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
404
Peichen Yu
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:37.15 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
405
Ellie Kopp
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:37.15 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
406
Marielle Mignone-Sankoorikal
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.16 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
407
Sofia Nechay
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:37.16 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
408
Victoria Sessa
12
VA
Nova South
1:37.16 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
409
Ellen Le
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:37.18 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
410
Elizabeth Kim
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:37.18 4/22/23
2023 EST Spring Into Long Cour
411
Taylor Wood
11
MR
Team Suffolk
1:37.21 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
412
Lillian Smith
12
NE
Westbrook Seals
1:37.22 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
413
Mollie Bregman
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:37.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
414
Greta Bluemle
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:37.28 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
415
Nakeyla Castrillon
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:37.29 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
416
Alexis Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:37.30 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
417
Kate Stuhlmacher
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:37.33 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
418
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:37.39 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
419
Hadley Baxter
11
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:37.40 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
420
Anna Pan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:37.44 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
421
Chocorua Longval
11
NE
Concord YMCA Sailfish
1:37.44 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
422
Rosalie Cox
11
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:37.47 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
423
Lydia Brown
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:37.48 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
424
Kayla Eckhoff
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:37.50 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
425
Emily Wu
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:37.50 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
426
Emily Whirley
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:37.54 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
427
Lillie Thomas
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:37.56 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
428
Aryahi Pimple
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:37.57 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
429
Emilie Van Dongen
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:37.63 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
430
Olivia Sowa
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:37.63 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
431
Abby Pan
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:37.68 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
432
Hannah Metzger
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:37.68 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
433
Claire Shives
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:37.68 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
434
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:37.69 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
435
Abbygail Overstreet
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:37.72 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
436
Sarah Tsang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:37.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
437
Hailey Schmidt
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:37.73 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
438
Meimei Zhao
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:37.75 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
439
Eleanor Knauss
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.76 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
440
Emma Kakuda
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:37.76 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
441
Paige Lee
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:37.76 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
442
Ainsley Agee
11
VA
Nova South
1:37.81 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
443
Abigel Karukina
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:37.83 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
444
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:37.83 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
445
Reagan Marm
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.85 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
446
Chelsea Cheng
11
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:37.85 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
447
Emma DeFilippis
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:37.86 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
448
Amanda Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:37.89 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
449
Annabelle Yang
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:37.89 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
450
Samanvi Pangera
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.92 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
451
Megan Myers
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:37.92 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
452
Kyla Pingaro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:37.92 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
453
Sarah Hassanein
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:37.93 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
454
Arianne Chan
11
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
1:37.94 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
455
Shayla Snow
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:37.94 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
456
Natalie Gaunt
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:37.97 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
457
Lakshmi Pangera
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
458
Hadley Diehl
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.98 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
459
Amber Mouhidin
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:38.03 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
460
Sylvia Bonn
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:38.03 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
461
Mariella Lecompte
11
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
1:38.04 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
462
Morgan Harvey
12
VA
Nova South
1:38.07 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
463
Arianna Yang
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:38.07 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
464
Mingze Li
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.09 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
465
Mackenzie Bailey
12
VA
Nova South
1:38.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
466
Kalani Lee
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:38.13 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
467
Leona Rogers
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:38.13 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
468
Stella Hazen
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:38.14 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
469
Megan Hauske
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:38.14 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
470
Scarlett Forrest
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:38.18 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
471
Carmen Nevares
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:38.18 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
472
Amari Stage
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:38.21 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
473
Ellie Nguyen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.22 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
474
Eva Sardesai
11
VA
Nova South
1:38.23 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
475
Emily Tang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:38.26 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
476
Finley Helfrich
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:38.26 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
477
Norah Brodjieski
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:38.34 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
478
Kennedy Lyon
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:38.34 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
479
Corinne Hinkle
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:38.35 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
480
Avery Mihelic
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:38.37 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
481
Kensington White
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
482
Layla Mason
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:38.46 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
483
Elena Ngo
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:38.46 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
484
Emily An
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:38.47 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
485
Emma Simoes
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:38.50 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
486
Eden Miller
12
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:38.51 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
487
Annabel Wolfe
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:38.53 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
488
AJ Shumate
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:38.58 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
489
Misheel Baterdene
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:38.67 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
490
Erin Wenzel
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:38.68 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
491
Addison Golden
12
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:38.71 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
492
Isabelle Wilson
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:38.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
493
Annika Wahlquist
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:38.75 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
494
Lillian Lawrence
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.81 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
495
Emerie Clements
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:38.83 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
496
Maria Stakias
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:38.84 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
497
Lucy Scott
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:38.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
498
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:38.85 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
499
Maya Siomkin
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:38.88 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
500
Gia Skandalis
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:38.89 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
501
Morgan Brushwood
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:38.90 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
502
Ella Fuccillo
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:38.90 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
503
Mylah Rodriguez
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:38.91 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
504
Amelia Tu
12
VA
Nova South
1:38.97 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
505
Leila DeBacker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.97 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
506
Kelly Sandford
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:38.98 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
507
Ella Mueller
11
PV
MACH
1:39.00 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
508
Lilly Liang
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:39.01 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
509
Ella Richards
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
510
Isla Doig
12
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:39.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
511
Addie Yang
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:39.04 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
512
Aubrey McGuigan
11
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:39.04 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
513
Francesca Sorbo
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:39.06 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
514
Amaris Solly
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:39.07 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
515
Sayomia Lee
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:39.11 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
516
Hako Ono
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:39.13 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
517
Sophia Weber
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:39.14 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
518
Ava Long
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.14 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
519
Leila Noddin
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
1:39.15 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
520
Caroline Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:39.17 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
521
Pia Ghimire
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:39.18 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
522
Mikaela Monnelly
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:39.21 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
523
Juju Hough
11
MR
Team Suffolk
1:39.21 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
524
Agata Beleffi
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:39.22 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
525
Elle Favela
12
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:39.24 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
526
Unknow Voltz Puig De La Bel
12
PV
MACH
1:39.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
527
Evelyn Stisser
12
VA
Smac
1:39.26 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
528
Filly Baron
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:39.27 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
529
Kira Sottile
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:39.27 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
530
Camille Huang
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.31 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
531
Athena Lin
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
532
Margaret Hepper
12
VA
Nova South
1:39.31 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
533
Kaya Haverkamp
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:39.32 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
534
Harper Simons
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.33 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
535
Olivia Beringer
12
VA
757swim
1:39.35 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
536
Sabrina Shafer
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:39.36 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
537
Maria Bonner
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.36 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
538
Lily Zhao
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:39.39 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
539
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:39.42 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
540
Isabella Lebovitz
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:39.44 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
541
Ellie Showalter
12
PV
MACH
1:39.45 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
542
Karen Wang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.45 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
543
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
1:39.48 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
544
Rory Ware
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.49 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
545
Jillianna Mason
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:39.52 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
546
Camryn Cully
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:39.52 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
547
Noel Goudy
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:39.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
548
Alberta Shen
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
549
Emilie Siminiceanu
12
VA
Nova South
1:39.60 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
550
Kady Piggrem
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:39.60 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
551
Keira Muety
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.61 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
552
Naomi Malloy
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:39.62 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
553
Ellie Sheen
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:39.63 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
554
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:39.63 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
555
Isabella Ruiz
12
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:39.63 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
556
Anna Gao
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:39.66 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
557
Abby Beloin
12
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:39.67 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
558
Riley Ewell
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:39.67 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
559
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
1:39.69 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
560
Evelyn Toliver
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:39.69 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
561
Emilia Vayra
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.69 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
562
Freya Montes de Oca
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:39.70 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
563
Allison Chen
11
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:39.72 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
564
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:39.73 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
565
Lanlan Tang
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:39.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
566
Alicia Bao
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:39.76 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
567
Avery Wiltshire
12
VA
Nova South
1:39.77 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
568
Caroline Dargan
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:39.78 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
569
Hannah Demissie
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.81 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
570
isabella Liang
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.81 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
571
Anne Archer
12
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:39.81 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
572
Delaney Plutz
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
573
Kaliyana Padilla
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:39.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
574
Jingru Hung
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
575
Lilah Trinceri
11
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:39.92 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
576
Gabriella Wypasek
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:39.92 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
577
Alice Urbanska
12
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:39.93 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
578
Caroline Carrick
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.96 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
579
Mya Busato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
580
Ellie Olyashevsky
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:39.99 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
581
Kassidy Daniel
12
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:40.00 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
582
Olivia Souffront
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
583
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
1:40.01 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
584
Aaliyah Chen
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:40.05 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
585
Samantha Yelverton
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.06 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
586
Chloe Johnson
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:40.08 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
587
Olivia Henderer
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:40.09 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
588
Felicity Erb
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:40.09 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
589
Olivia Lu
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:40.10 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
590
Claire Wiechmann
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:40.10 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
591
Sike Fomukong
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:40.11 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
592
Ady Butler
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:40.13 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
593
Ruthie Thomas
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:40.16 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
594
Evelyn Xie
11
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:40.17 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
595
Laura Haverly
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:40.17 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
596
Emma Cheung
12
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
1:40.25 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
597
Salem Shah
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:40.28 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
598
Gabriela Rodriguez
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:40.29 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
599
Taylor Gilligan
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:40.29 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
600
Breezy Porter
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.30 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
601
Romy Meir
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:40.30 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
602
Emilie Kosisko
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:40.30 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
603
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:40.35 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
604
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:40.38 7/8/22
2022 NE YNS IMX Specialty
605
Josephine Zabst
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.39 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
606
Grace Galie
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:40.39 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
607
Abigail Minear
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:40.39 4/29/23
2023 PV Dive into Spring LC Me
608
Kelsey Ruberto
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:40.42 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
609
Elle Rhinesmith
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:40.43 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
610
Megan Truong
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:40.44 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
611
Rylee Shultz
12
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:40.47 5/20/22
2022 AM LC The Classic JCCS
612
Macy McDowel
12
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
1:40.48 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
613
Eunice Kim
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.48 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
614
Avery Khosla
11
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:40.50 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
615
Lena Bojanowski
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:40.50 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
616
Alexis Julian
11
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:40.51 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
617
Avery Casaletto
12
NE
Westbrook Seals
1:40.53 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
618
Juliana Skoko
11
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:40.55 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
619
Summer Lee
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.56 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
620
Irena Hou
11
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:40.60 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
621
Nora Tong
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:40.60 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
622
Emma Zhao
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:40.60 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
623
Erica Park
11
MR
Team Suffolk
1:40.61 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
624
Devon Cratin
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:40.63 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
625
Olivia Orton
11
PV
MACH
1:40.65 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
626
Catalina Lutz
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.69 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
627
Annabelle Elliott
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:40.69 8/5/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Last Splash
628
Tenley Wood
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:40.71 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
629
Shreya Modi
11
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:40.74 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
630
Lara Catal
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:40.77 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
631
Aashna Shekhar
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:40.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
632
Kate Birdsall
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:40.82 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
633
Greer Morrison
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:40.83 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
634
Hannah Jung
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:40.83 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
635
Julia Kitta
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:40.85 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
636
Elizabeth Dobreski
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:40.86 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
637
Dani Ohlinger
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:40.86 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
638
Sophia Hu
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:40.87 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
639
EE-va Hutchman
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:40.88 6/17/23
2023 MA NPAC LCM Mixed Gender PM Pentathlon Meet
640
Lily Dodd
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:40.89 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
641
Cate Ritter
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:40.89 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
642
Rachel Thorpe
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:40.90 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
643
Meghan Zugelder
11
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:40.93 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
644
Ava Tysarczyk
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:40.93 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
645
Liv Campbell
12
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:40.94 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
646
Leighton Haverty
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:40.94 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
647
Shreya Goswami
12
MR
Team Suffolk
1:40.96 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
648
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:40.97 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
649
Olivia Askins
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:40.99 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
650
Mara Shearer
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:40.99 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
651
Jazzy Leighton
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:41.00 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
652
Elaine Peng
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:41.01 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
653
Holly Alligood
11
VA
Nova South
1:41.02 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
654
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:41.02 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
655
Reese Madiraca
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:41.04 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
656
Penelope Fraley
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:41.04 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
657
Lauren Linchuk
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:41.04 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
658
Izzy Daniels
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:41.05 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
659
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:41.05 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
660
Irene Tretyakov
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:41.05 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
661
Macie Goad
12
VA
Quest Swimming
1:41.06 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
662
Mili Krishna
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:41.07 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
663
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:41.08 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
664
Peyton Elam
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.10 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
665
Gianna Joachim
12
MR
Newburgh Sharks
1:41.10 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
666
Alyssa Lee
11
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:41.12 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
667
Ellie Ketler
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:41.12 6/3/23
Big BAAC Splash
668
Madeline Scott
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:41.13 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
669
Maura Rooney
12
MA
George School Aquatics
1:41.14 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
670
Alison Guo
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:41.16 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
671
Elizabeth Zhao
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:41.17 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
672
Catherine Barr
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:41.21 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
673
Sela Dahlberg
12
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
1:41.21 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
674
Amelia Connard
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:41.25 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
675
Victoria Brown
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
676
Emily Chen
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:41.29 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
677
Lillian Luna
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:41.30 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
678
Briana Hall
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:41.32 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
679
Tahllia Corbett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:41.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
680
Isla Spence
11
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:41.33 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
681
Natalie Artz
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:41.36 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
682
Charlotte Kilcoyne
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.38 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
683
Daphne Marinis
11
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:41.42 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
684
Angella Feng
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:41.43 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
685
Ania Gramza
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
686
Catherine Kim
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:41.46 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
687
Milania Yamashita
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:41.48 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
688
Ella Ortiz-Mason
12
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:41.52 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
689
Elise Hidalgo
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:41.56 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
690
Sofia Suarez Escobar
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:41.56 6/3/22
2022 GSCYMCA Long Course Cup C
691
Addyson Mikell
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:41.56 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
692
Mia Hickey
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.59 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
693
Lillian Kerr
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:41.61 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
694
Hadley James
11
VA
757swim
1:41.61 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
695
Avery Farina
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:41.61 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
696
Eleanor McHose
11
VA
757swim
1:41.63 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
697
Elyse Fishman
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:41.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
698
Avery Dill
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:41.67 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
699
Emerson Litsky
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:41.69 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
700
Anabel Dinh
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:41.70 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
701
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:41.72 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
702
Reinna Stubbs
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:41.73 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
703
Juliet Bickoff
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:41.73 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
704
Abigail Boyer
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:41.74 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
705
Emily Weng
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:41.76 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
706
Khloe Cannedy
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:41.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
707
Ari Van Duzer
11
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:41.78 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
708
Grace Mortier
11
VA
757swim
1:41.80 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
709
Emily Qi
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:41.81 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
710
Harper Creeley
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:41.82 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
711
Isabella Devita
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:41.83 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
712
Zoey Nie
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:41.83 6/10/22
2022 MR LIE June Jumpoff Invit
713
Madeleine McCormack
12
CT
Weston Swimming
1:41.87 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
714
Sophia Huang
12
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:41.87 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
715
Marielle Zimmer
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.88 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
716
Emersyn Fuller
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.89 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
717
Sadie Smith
12
VA
Nova South
1:41.90 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
718
Scarlett Vonck
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:41.92 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
719
Mia Ryzhikov
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:41.97 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
720
Vivienne Furrow
11
VA
Tsunami Swimming
1:41.97 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
721
Erin Shields
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:41.98 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
722
Elleigh Browning
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:42.01 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
723
Krysten Vartanian
12
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:42.02 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
724
Peyton Eberle
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:42.02 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
725
Taylor Natali
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:42.03 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
726
Claire Klingensmith
11
PV
The St. James
1:42.03 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
727
Katelynn Copeland
12
CT
Glastonbury
1:42.04 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
728
Hanley Miller
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:42.06 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
729
Elaine Peng
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:42.10 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
730
Annie Thalhimer
12
VA
Nova South
1:42.11 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
731
Emma Goff
11
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:42.11 5/20/23
2023 Spring Luau
732
Ella Monterosso
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:42.15 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
733
Alexa Trinceri
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:42.16 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
734
Molly King
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:42.18 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
735
Abby Berube
12
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
1:42.19 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
736
Elizabeth Shi
11
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:42.21 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
737
Chelsea Tong
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:42.23 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
738
Amelia Beaulieu
11
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:42.26 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
739
Lauren Ko
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:42.28 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
740
Katrina Phol
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:42.29 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
741
Molly Metzger
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:42.31 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
742
Anna Rychkova
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:42.31 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
743
Honora Steel
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:42.33 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
744
Carmen Vanatta
11
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:42.35 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
745
Caroline Jin
12
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:42.36 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
746
Nardia Din
11
MD
Jcc Swimming
1:42.36 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
747
Melinha Nunes Fuller
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:42.38 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
748
Andjelka Djordjevic
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:42.41 4/22/23
2023 SRVA Long Course Kickoff
749
Julianna Osbourne
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:42.43 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
750
Lila Griffin
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:42.44 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
751
Grace Elias
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:42.44 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
752
Olivia Sun
12
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:42.46 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
753
Emma Dolan
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:42.47 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
754
Alanna Coleman
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:42.47 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
755
Miki Okamiya
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:42.47 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
756
Morgan Yard
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:42.47 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
757
Skyler Austin
11
VA
757swim
1:42.48 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
758
Abby Robitaille
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:42.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
759
Pippa Waldbuesser
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:42.50 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
760
Serena Howard
11
PV
Mako Swimming
1:42.54 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
761
Maisie Lee
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:42.56 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
762
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
1:42.59 6/17/23
2023 MA NPAC LCM Mixed Gender AM Pentathlon Meet
763
Sophie Lei
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:42.59 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
764
Mia Khanolkar
12
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:42.62 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
765
Elizabeth Hofverberg
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:42.62 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
766
Elise Belanger
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:42.63 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
767
Brigid Ryan
11
MR
Long Island Express
1:42.64 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
768
Navil Ma
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:42.67 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
769
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:42.67 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
770
Margot McCann
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:42.70 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
771
Lumen Miller
11
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:42.70 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
772
Olivia Cordis
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:42.71 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
773
Kate Kim
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:42.72 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
774
Alexis Yu
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:42.77 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
775
Sydney Paisley
11
PV
MACH
1:42.78 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
776
Sydney Szweda
12
VA
Nova South
1:42.79 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
777
Alison Prutzman
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:42.80 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
778
Kaitlyn Coffey
12
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:42.80 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
779
Delaney Horgan
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:42.85 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
780
Anna Popovich
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:42.86 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
781
Lilah Fitzgerald
12
VA
Nova South
1:42.86 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
782
Deetya Aluguvelli
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:42.86 6/17/23
2023 AM LC STEEL Fireworks Fre
783
Aria Roncone
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:42.87 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
784
Ella Carroll
11
VA
Tide Swimming
1:42.88 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
785
Anya Mets
12
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:42.89 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
786
Melanie Yawman
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:42.89 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
787
Audrey Darden
12
VA
Nova South
1:42.91 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
788
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:42.92 6/25/22
2022 VA WAC Summer Sizzle
789
Alice Yang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:42.93 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
790
Rebecca Alejandro
12
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:42.94 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
791
Evie Andrews
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:42.95 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
792
Emmerson Ouellette
11
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:42.95 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
793
Lauren Aguillard
12
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:42.97 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
794
Evelyn Leng
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:42.98 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
795
Laura Kadunc
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:43.00 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
796
Nora Francis
12
VA
Nova South
1:43.03 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
797
Yo-Ehn Priset
12
MR
North Rockland Aquatic Club
1:43.04 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
798
Hadley Simpson
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.04 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
799
Evelyn Klimowicz
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.05 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
800
Ariella Durham
12
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:43.05 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
801
Ria Kalra
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:43.06 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
802
Kate Markham
11
VA
Nova South
1:43.06 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
803
Eleanor Kwon
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:43.07 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
804
Ella Kuhn
11
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:43.08 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
805
Jean Chen
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:43.11 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
806
Riley Yu
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:43.12 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
807
Naomi Chan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:43.14 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
808
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:43.15 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
809
Anne Fetter
12
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:43.15 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
810
Paige Patarozzi
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:43.15 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
811
Lucy Deyton
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:43.16 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
812
Ainsley Lugiai
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:43.19 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
813
Tessa Long
11
VA
757swim
1:43.19 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
814
Vivian Koh
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:43.21 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
815
Emilia Romano
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:43.23 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
816
Sakshi Schull
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:43.24 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
817
Suvi Kidhardt
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:43.25 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
818
Natalie Oltra Render
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:43.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
819
Reagan Sol
11
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:43.28 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
820
Kaylee Jeanbaptiste
11
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:43.29 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
821
Eleanor Nguyen
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:43.30 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
822
Charlotte DeCresce
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:43.31 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
823
Vada Mays
11
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:43.33 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
824
Xinger Fu
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:43.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
825
Jojo Wu
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:43.45 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
826
Tamara El-Eshmawi
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:43.47 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
827
Ellie Smith
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:43.48 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
828
Sophia Lukov
11
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:43.48 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
829
Emily Drozd
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:43.49 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
830
Tenny Babb
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:43.49 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
831
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:43.52 5/19/23
2023 AM LC The Classic JCCS
832
Madison Uzunis
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:43.57 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
833
Katie Bailey
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:43.58 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
834
Isabella Mohlhenrich
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:43.58 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
835
Diane Shin
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
836
Saina Joshi
11
NE
Maine Gators
1:43.61 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
837
Kate Sloan
12
MR
Team Suffolk
1:43.61 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
838
Ella Scofield
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:43.62 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
839
Layla Breeden
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.64 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
840
Bridget Lawler
11
PV
MACH
1:43.65 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
841
Alexandra McCarley
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:43.66 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
842
Habiba Elsayed
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:43.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
843
Elise Papakonstantinou
11
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:43.67 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
844
Emily Hoang
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.70 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
845
Lydia Toth
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:43.71 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
846
Sofia Romanie
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:43.71 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
847
Chloe Shissler
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:43.75 5/11/24
2024 NAAC MOTHER'S DAY MEET
848
Maya Paterson
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:43.78 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
849
Savannah Bell
11
AM
South Hills Aquatics
1:43.79 6/17/23
2023 AM LC STEEL Fireworks Fre
850
Kendall Cranmer
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:43.82 5/19/23
2023 AM LC The Classic JCCS
851
Nicole Chua
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:43.83 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
852
Rory Caldwell
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:43.88 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
853
Elise Bauer
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:43.88 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
854
Sophie DeBacker
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:43.88 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
855
Grace Daily
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:43.89 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
856
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:43.89 5/19/23
2023 AM LC The Classic JCCS
857
Elisabeth Juchem
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.90 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
858
Brooke Ryan
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:43.95 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
859
Ellie Lanza
12
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:43.96 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
860
Meredith Schmidt
11
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:43.96 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
861
Summer Courtois
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:43.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
862
Olivia Nguyen
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:43.98 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
863
Abigail Hung
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:44.00 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
864
Mery Chaikovska
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:44.00 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
865
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:44.00 6/17/23
2023 MA NPAC LCM Mixed Gender PM Pentathlon Meet
866
Harper Murray
12
NE
Keene YMCA
1:44.03 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
867
Ingrid Mealli
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:44.03 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
868
Erica Auer
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:44.04 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
869
Vienna Lin
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:44.07 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
870
Anika Kohad
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:44.07 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
871
Brooklyn Bouteiller
12
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:44.07 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
872
Natalia Rosenfield
11
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:44.10 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
873
Stella Conroy
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:44.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
874
Syd Lang
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.12 5/10/24
2024 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
875
Chloe Hubbard
12
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:44.13 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
876
Audrey Lee
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:44.20 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
877
Riti Deshpande
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:44.21 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
878
Paige Gentzel
11
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:44.21 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
879
Mariana Monge
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:44.22 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
880
Manalia Lee
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:44.23 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
881
Juliana Miconi
11
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:44.23 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
882
Ivy O'Marra
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.23 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
883
Charlotte Keeler
11
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:44.27 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
884
Angelina Pontoriero
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:44.29 6/18/23
2023 GSCY Long Course Father's
885
Audrey Sorenson
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:44.31 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
886
Dori Lowery
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:44.32 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
887
Naomi Rosner
12
PV
The Fish
1:44.33 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
888
Hannah Entwistle
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:44.34 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
889
Ashlyn Dominik
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:44.34 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
890
Lexington Framme
11
VA
Nova South
1:44.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
891
Helianne Markovitz
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:44.34 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
892
Bella Zimmerman
12
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:44.35 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
893
Sophie Spurlock
12
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:44.37 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
894
Jane Li
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:44.39 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
895
Ashy Milam
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:44.42 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
896
Sierra Caban
12
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:44.45 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
897
Angelina Moreno
11
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
1:44.47 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
898
Mei Roth
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:44.49 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
899
Reagan Pruden
12
VA
Dolphin Club
1:44.51 4/22/23
2023 SRVA Long Course Kickoff
900
Kaylin Hjalmervik
12
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:44.51 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
901
Caitlin Murray
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:44.52 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
902
Mia Sebastian
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:44.52 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
903
Willa McGuckin
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:44.52 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
904
Penny Bland
12
PV
MACH
1:44.52 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
905
Emmaline Moore
12
PV
MACH
1:44.52 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
906
Riley Goodrich
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:44.53 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
907
Ella Pedersen
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:44.54 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
908
Selena Ning
12
VA
Nova South
1:44.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
909
Julia Kaszala
11
VA
Nova South
1:44.56 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
910
Amy Eke
11
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:44.56 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
911
Angela Suen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:44.57 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
912
Paige Spengler
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:44.58 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
913
Naomi Davila
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:44.58 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
914
Grace Zhang
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:44.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
915
Clara Hoover
12
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:44.59 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
916
Michelle Yang
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:44.61 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
917
Ceecee Vellozzi
11
VA
SwimRVA
1:44.62 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
918
Adriana Gelsey Drees
12
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:44.62 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
919
Ramiya Sivapala
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:44.66 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
920
Ella Nitzkorski
12
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:44.66 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
921
Gracen McGrath
11
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:44.67 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
922
Chloe Lin
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:44.68 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
923
Anna Quealy
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:44.69 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
924
Abbie Roth
11
PV
MACH
1:44.69 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
925
Taylor McSherry
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:44.70 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
926
Abigail Napoli
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:44.74 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
927
Greta Johnson
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:44.76 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
928
Alexandra Deacu
12
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:44.78 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
929
Claire Ahn
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:44.79 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
930
Audrey Richardson
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.82 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
931
Catherine Laliotis
11
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:44.82 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
932
Jada Hicks
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.83 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
933
Genevieve Cosby
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:44.84 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
934
Lydia Jack
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:44.85 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
935
Mina Albright
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:44.85 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
936
Hailey Humphrey
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:44.86 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
937
Lucy Stiglitz
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:44.88 5/4/24
2024 AM PEAQ LC Spring Invitational
938
Amelia Ward
11
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:44.90 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
939
Avery Oswald
12
VA
Smac
1:44.91 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
940
Morgan Samsot
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:44.92 5/10/24
2024 LC Spring Invitational
941
Christine Deng
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:44.93 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
942
Ellie Powell
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:44.93 5/4/24
BASS Jim Frye Memorial Invitat
943
Livia Getman
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:44.94 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
944
Meghan Gulickson
12
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:44.96 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
945
Natalie McMahon
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:44.97 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
946
Emma Bowles
12
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:44.99 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
947
Arabella Fang
11
MR
Asphalt Green
1:44.99 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
948
Abigail Hunde
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:44.99 5/4/24
2024 FISH LC Derby
949
Phoebe Phelan
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:45.00 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
950
Sofia Saguillo Leppanen
12
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:45.00 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
951
Ashby Blake
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:45.04 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
952
Maxine Tian
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:45.04 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
953
Julia Peng-Morris
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:45.04 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
954
Kelsey deKowzan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.06 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
955
Ashley Bringle
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:45.08 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
956
Nora Brooks
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:45.10 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
957
Sophia Lowe
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:45.11 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
958
Aadya Mehta
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.12 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
959
Allison Ervin
12
PV
MACH
1:45.15 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
960
Emily Long
12
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:45.15 5/4/24
2024 Early Bird Long Course Me
961
Eva McEvoy
11
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:45.16 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
962
Hanna Endo
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.17 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
963
Olivia Luna
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.22 5/10/24
2024 VA State LC Champs
964
Sabrina Rowe
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.23 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
965
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:45.23 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
966
Sloane Shabman
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.25 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
967
Mary White
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.26 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
968
Catherine Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:45.27 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
969
Chloe Park
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.27 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
970
Serena Lin
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:45.28 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
971
Riley Slenker
11
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:45.28 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
972
Macy Ladouceur
12
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:45.29 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
973
Julia Fiore
11
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:45.33 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
974
Emma Sun
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.35 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
975
Kemin Zhang
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:45.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
976
Kylie Griffith
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.37 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
977
Tenley Hazzard
11
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:45.38 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
978
Karina Toor
12
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:45.39 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
979
Sophia Edwards
12
PV
MACH
1:45.39 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
980
Amy Weber
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:45.40 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
981
Alice Reilly
12
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:45.40 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
982
Liliana Scoon
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
983
Carrie Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
1:45.44 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
984
Unknown Nevares Gonzalez de
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.44 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
985
Emma Cardello
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:45.45 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
986
Mika Rawles
11
VA
Dolphin Club
1:45.45 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
987
Vivian Pfeil
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:45.48 5/6/23
2023 CT CDOG May Qualifier
988
Addy Pannell
12
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:45.48 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
989
Eden Kessous
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.48 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
990
Keira Hoch
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:45.48 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
991
Hadley Macdonald
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:45.49 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
992
Sudhishna Kuila
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.50 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
993
Isabella Holtom
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:45.51 5/3/24
Speedo Spring Splash 2024
994
Sophia Yu
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:45.51 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
995
Olivia Browning
11
VA
Nova South
1:45.52 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
996
Erin Anderson
12
MR
Long Island Express
1:45.54 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
997
Grace Ellington
11
VA
Nova South
1:45.57 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
998
Esther Tian
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.57 5/10/24
2024 RMSC Spring Long Course C
999
Diana Bodniewicz
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:45.58 5/3/24
2024 TIDE Swimming Spring Shoc
1000
Juanita Lee
11
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:45.59 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application