Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.07 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
2
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.43 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
3
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.51 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
4
Ana LaRosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:15.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:15.66 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
6
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
1:15.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
7
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:15.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
8
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:16.49 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
9
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:16.64 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
10
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:16.65 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
11
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:16.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
12
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:16.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
13
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.88 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
14
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
15
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:17.00 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
16
Hadyn Terrell
14
VA
Virginia Gators
1:17.33 8/2/23
2023 FL ISCA Summer Elite Showcase
17
Jenny Hofer
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:17.37 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
18
Catharina Demartinis
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:17.42 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
19
Hannah Matteini
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:17.44 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
20
Olivia Chung
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:17.55 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
21
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:17.59 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
22
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:17.59 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
23
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:17.63 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
24
Marika Bowen
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:17.65 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
25
Alexia Davies
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:17.66 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
26
Emma Shao
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:17.71 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
27
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:18.00 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
28
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:18.07 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
29
Elle Mulder
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:18.09 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
30
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:18.23 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
31
Valeriia Bronskikh
14
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
1:18.31 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
32
Andie Kiess
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:18.48 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
33
Savannah Harris
14
VA
Nova South
1:18.55 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
34
Izzie Gilbert
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:18.70 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
35
Morgan Mindrebo
14
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:18.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
36
Jisoo Yeou
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:18.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
37
Brianna Fleming
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:18.78 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
38
Emma Price
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:18.78 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
39
Maggie O'Hara
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:18.80 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
40
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
1:19.01 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
41
Zoe Laflamme
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:19.01 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
42
Meghan Leahy
14
CT
Weston Swimming
1:19.20 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
43
Mckenna Lawson
14
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
1:19.24 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
44
Aleah Lacson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.26 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
45
Cadie Park
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:19.31 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
46
Savannah Bowers
14
CT
What Swimming
1:19.33 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
47
Samantha Roulstone
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:19.37 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
48
Emma Giafardino
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:19.64 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
49
Grace Bell
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:19.64 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
50
Maddie Dixon
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:19.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
51
Ady Elko
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:19.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
52
Ana David
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:19.80 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
53
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.93 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
54
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:19.96 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
55
Vika Watson
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:19.97 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
56
Brooke Lakso
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.98 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
57
Julianna Marrero
13
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:20.00 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
58
Audrey Lee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:20.07 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
59
Joyce Chen
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:20.10 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
60
Viola Wilent
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:20.12 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
61
Laura Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:20.17 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
62
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:20.18 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
63
Kelsey Grayson
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:20.21 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
64
Adelaide Clossey
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:20.22 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
65
Lexie Bishop
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:20.25 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
66
Angelika Kobylarz
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:20.26 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
67
Mackenzie Hearrin
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:20.38 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
68
Dalia Katra
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:20.39 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
69
Maya Raley
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:20.44 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
70
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:20.46 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
71
Yuxin Han
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:20.67 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
72
Molly Bennett
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:20.69 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
73
Dylan Munchel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:20.76 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
74
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
1:20.84 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
75
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
1:20.88 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
76
Jessica Bassett
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
77
Gretch Schultz
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:20.97 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
78
Ava Addotta
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:20.99 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
79
Caroline Martin
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:21.06 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
80
Madison Puthoff
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:21.07 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
81
Ayelet Nishikawa-Geitheim
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:21.08 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
82
Alexa Morgan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.10 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
83
Alex Horney
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:21.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
84
Charley Perkins
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:21.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
85
Sandra Epp
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:21.44 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
86
Elliana Hull
14
VA
Nova South
1:21.49 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
87
Gretchen Steber
14
PV
MACH
1:21.51 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
88
Claire Reed
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:21.54 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
89
Kate Wanner
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:21.55 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
90
Finley Babik
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:21.56 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
91
Emily Black-Wright
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:21.57 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
92
Angelina Lingeza
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:21.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
93
Rosie Pan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:21.63 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
94
Brianna DeCasseres
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:21.63 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
95
Madeline Ryan
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:21.66 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
96
Eila Spaman
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:21.66 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
97
Caitlin Fillo
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:21.73 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
98
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.75 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
99
Maxene Meroy
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:21.80 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
100
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:21.83 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
101
Vickie Backus
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:21.86 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
102
Lily Bohannon
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:21.94 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
103
Yuna Lee
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:21.96 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
104
Olivia Baring
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:21.99 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
105
Bella Briceno
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:22.01 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
106
Lovy Lee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:22.03 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
107
Rhiannon Stanker
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:22.06 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
108
Daniella Eriksson
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:22.11 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
109
Jordan Kim
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:22.27 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
110
Abbygail Johnson
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
1:22.30 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
111
Izzy Baek
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:22.31 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
112
Angelina Luo
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.32 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
113
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
1:22.33 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
114
Charly Macaranas
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:22.35 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
115
Sam Noble
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:22.36 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
116
Leah Gaskill
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:22.37 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
117
Sophia Fracasso
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:22.39 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
118
Mia Devlin
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:22.40 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
119
Meredith Hummel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:22.43 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
120
Serena Loo
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:22.47 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
121
Avery Holzer
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:22.47 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
122
Kalyn OHara
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.48 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
123
Addison Potter
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.48 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
124
Charlotte Roeland
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:22.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
125
Saxon Randsmith
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
126
Olivia Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:22.60 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
127
Kacie Cheung
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:22.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
128
Maxene Meroy
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:22.72 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
129
Anna Szafran
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:22.72 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
130
Tierney Keefe
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:22.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
131
Sophia Voyko
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:22.79 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
132
Ellise Plevin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:22.80 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
133
Ila Molettiere
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:22.81 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
134
Patty Tang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.83 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
135
Hailey Wilmer
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:22.83 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
136
Raffa Andretta
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:22.85 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
137
Ashley Simons
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.86 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
138
Gigi Dent
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.87 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
139
Broughton Webb
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:22.87 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
140
Rainn Woodring
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:22.88 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
141
Audrey Li
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:22.92 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
142
Alessandra Arciniegas
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:23.07 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
143
Annie Furrow
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
1:23.10 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
144
Sophia MacDonald
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.14 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
145
Corinne Bendza
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:23.15 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
146
Jayleigh Akers
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:23.17 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
147
Leah Burton
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:23.23 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
148
Gabby Morin
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.26 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
149
Ashlyn Keith
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:23.29 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
150
Sierra Durrette
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:23.30 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
151
Madeline Schulz
13
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:23.31 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
152
Eliza Anisiobi
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:23.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
153
Anabelle Naguib
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.37 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
154
Ava Dienno
14
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:23.38 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
155
Anna Valasco
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.39 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
156
Brooke Boland
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:23.45 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
157
Lucy Tyrrell
14
NE
United Swim Club
1:23.54 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
158
Coco Lee
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.54 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
159
Neko Wienert
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:23.55 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
160
Anna Roth
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:23.57 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
161
Ava Komoroski
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:23.61 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
162
Gabriella Hosley
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:23.61 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
163
Ava Lan
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.63 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
164
Reese Paulsen
13
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:23.68 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
165
Hailey Belardo
14
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:23.70 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
166
Kate Miner
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:23.78 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
167
Caitlin Groves
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:23.82 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
168
Savannah Valdecanas
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:23.85 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
169
Asha Roy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.86 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
170
Alex Weatherbee
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:23.88 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
171
Fayth Jeffrey
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.90 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
172
Eva Jimenez
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:23.94 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
173
Alex Forkin
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.94 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
174
Natalie Tang
13
VA
Nova South
1:23.94 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
175
Brin Schwartz
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:23.95 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
176
Jaclynn Buzek
13
VA
757swim
1:24.00 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
177
Lily Sturek
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.00 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
178
Kelsey Barnes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.02 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
179
Emery Eberle
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:24.14 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
180
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.14 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
181
Charlotte VanDerzee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:24.15 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
182
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.20 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
183
Morgan Kalish
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:24.20 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
184
Alexa Acosta
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:24.28 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
185
Emily Katt
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:24.28 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
186
Thea Baldevarona
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:24.28 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
187
Jenny Mersic
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:24.30 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
188
Vivian Sherrock
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:24.31 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
189
Finley Dameron
13
VA
757swim
1:24.32 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
190
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.35 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
191
Ally Fey
13
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:24.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
192
Ava Tchong
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:24.43 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
193
Georgia Vitti
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:24.44 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
194
Kathleen Rossi
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:24.51 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
195
Mary Paterson
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:24.52 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
196
Chloe Comisarow
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:24.58 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
197
Lexie Morrison
13
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:24.60 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
198
Adeline Tanudjaja
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:24.62 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
199
Abby Jaeger
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.62 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
200
Lilah Fatta
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:24.64 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
201
Alysa Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:24.68 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
202
Annellice Reid
14
VA
Nova South
1:24.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
203
Chloe Brown
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:24.73 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
204
Lainee Su
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:24.74 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
205
Leila Harris
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:24.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
206
Emily Chan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:24.78 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
207
Tamsin Burden
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:24.78 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
208
Haley Reis
13
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:24.79 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
209
Sophie Wang
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:24.80 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
210
Amber Gallimore
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:24.81 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
211
Alba Saguillo Leppanen
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:24.83 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
212
Hartley Vercollone
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:24.86 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
213
Kylie Rollins
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:24.86 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
214
Karina Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:24.90 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
215
Amanda Tedesco
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:24.92 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
216
Olivia George
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:24.93 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
217
Amelia Edwards
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
218
Natalie Thai
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.96 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
219
Eleanor Cain
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:25.00 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
220
Veronica Tom
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.02 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
221
Wynnleigh Kearney
13
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:25.03 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
222
Alexa Galimi
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:25.06 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
223
Ayla Barish
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.06 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
224
Elizabeth Lau
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:25.10 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
225
Cece Jess
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:25.11 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
226
Lizzy Struder
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:25.11 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
227
Kaelyn Mahland
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:25.12 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
228
Jillian Klase
13
VA
Nova South
1:25.12 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
229
Hannah Baron
13
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:25.17 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
230
Emilia Plawiak
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:25.22 1/14/22
2022 BAC Jim Wood Memorial Inv
231
Andrea Qie
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:25.23 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
232
Jane Kavanagh
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:25.24 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
233
Emma Santoro
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:25.24 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
234
Elly Zhou
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.24 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
235
Lena Nolton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.25 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
236
Chloe Clemmons
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:25.28 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
237
Mckenzie Parsons
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:25.28 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
238
Emily Jukic
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:25.29 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
239
Alayna Rash
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:25.30 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
240
Ella Seward
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:25.33 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
241
Chloe Dojillo
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:25.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
242
Scarlett Shu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.36 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
243
Alicja Sowa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.38 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
244
Kari Oskvig
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:25.42 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
245
Ava Shopbell
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:25.43 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
246
Sara Wei
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.44 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
247
Claire Healy
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:25.48 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
248
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:25.48 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
249
Emme Robbins
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:25.48 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
250
Elyse Rosade
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.49 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
251
Chloe Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:25.50 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
252
Betty Pai
14
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:25.51 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
253
Ro Phillips
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:25.54 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
254
Ella Murray
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.54 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
255
Delaney O'Toole
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:25.57 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
256
Lyla Stephens
14
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:25.58 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
257
Isla Harris
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:25.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
258
Molly Cosgrove
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:25.69 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
259
Julie Walsh
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:25.71 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
260
Mackenzie Cabello
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:25.73 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
261
Zoie Boyle
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:25.76 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
262
Sammie Quigley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.77 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
263
Rayna Mossey
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:25.78 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
264
Aynsley Shipe
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:25.79 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
265
Maddie Clark
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:25.80 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
266
Allie Hayes
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.86 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
267
Emerson Henshaw
13
VA
757swim
1:25.88 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
268
Taylor Ogden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.90 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
269
Lola Dumblewski
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:25.91 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
270
Sophia Hou
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:25.95 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
271
Kaitlyn Knowles
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:25.97 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
272
Kahlan Anderson
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:25.98 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
273
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:25.99 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
274
Tessa Lipman
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
275
Layla Davy-Brown
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.01 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
276
Maddie Bynum
13
VA
Nova South
1:26.02 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
277
Kylee Crotts
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:26.03 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
278
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.03 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
279
Gili Kamienchick
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:26.04 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
280
Eliza Villari
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:26.06 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
281
Ashlyn Reeber
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:26.06 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
282
Kayla Kenner
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:26.07 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
283
Luna Golden
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:26.08 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
284
Lexi Lombard
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:26.08 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
285
Brigid Pickett
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:26.08 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
286
Gabrielle Williamson
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:26.09 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
287
Briana Klock
14
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:26.09 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
288
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:26.10 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
289
Eva Zilinski
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:26.14 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
290
Julia Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:26.15 5/13/22
2022 CT WYW May Qualifier
291
Sarah Thornett
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:26.17 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
292
Evie Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:26.19 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
293
Lila Caulkins
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:26.20 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
294
Adrianna Tragares
13
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:26.21 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
295
Becca Ortiz
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:26.25 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
296
Norah Yang
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:26.27 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
297
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:26.27 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
298
Ellie Bouchard
13
VA
Nova South
1:26.28 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
299
Hayden Turnbull
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:26.30 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
300
Juliana Evans
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:26.35 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
301
Vivian Bobalik
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:26.36 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
302
Emily Burger
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:26.37 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
303
Quinn Carson
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:26.37 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
304
Eleanor Lyons
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:26.38 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
305
Catherine van Lierop
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:26.40 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
306
Maddie La Fleur
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:26.42 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
307
Lilah Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
1:26.42 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
308
Liv Garman
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:26.43 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
309
Emily Gallagher
13
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:26.45 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
310
Audra Hines
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:26.46 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
311
Victoria Callahan
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:26.47 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
312
Sydney Woods
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:26.49 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
313
Ella Loftis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.50 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
314
Mia Lake
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:26.51 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
315
Avari Thoensen
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:26.54 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
316
Megan Bernstein
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:26.58 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
317
Clare Strassheim
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:26.58 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
318
Alexandra Bird
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:26.59 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
319
Sophie Feng
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:26.60 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
320
Sanjana Ganti
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:26.60 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
321
Madeleine Hunter
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:26.60 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
322
Kelly Ji
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:26.61 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
323
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:26.61 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
324
Elizabeth Woodard
13
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:26.61 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
325
Rachael Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:26.62 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
326
Charlotte Hale
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:26.63 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
327
Ellie Wu
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:26.65 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
328
Lilly Baughman
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:26.67 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
329
Nadja Kottak
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:26.68 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
330
Anna Suharev
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:26.69 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
331
Alexis Vitiello
13
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:26.70 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
332
Hannah Cook
13
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:26.74 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
333
Hazel Martin
13
VA
Quest Swimming
1:26.76 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
334
Cloey Barnes
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:26.77 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
335
Anna Maloney
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:26.79 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
336
Rachel Kim
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:26.80 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
337
Carys Egleston
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:26.81 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
338
Christine Wang
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.81 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
339
Maite Guzman
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:26.82 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
340
Sofia Fasolino
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:26.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
341
Reese Berg
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
1:26.84 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
342
Mady Ruppert
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:26.86 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
343
Julia Bak
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:26.87 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
344
ANwara Olasewere
14
CT
Weston Swimming
1:26.87 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
345
Claire Tenkman
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:26.87 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
346
Genevieve Rochlin
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:26.88 5/21/22
2022 MR LIAC May Day Invitatio
347
Sora Hawman
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.90 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
348
Emma Dewhirst
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.92 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
349
Madison Karunaratne
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:26.94 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
350
Sasha Balyakin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:26.94 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
351
Milana Shipley
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:26.95 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
352
Abby Hubert
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
353
Peyton Clark
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:26.97 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
354
Kaylah Maniace
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:27.00 4/22/22
2022 SYS Long Course Kickoff
355
Ginger Strickland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.02 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
356
Hannah Zelazny
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:27.03 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
357
Gretchen Janney
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:27.03 7/15/22
2022 CT RYWC am LC Regional Sat-Sun
358
evie Gao
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:27.06 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
359
Norah Fegely
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:27.06 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
360
Mae Allinson
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:27.07 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
361
Jackie Colwill
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:27.07 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
362
Lynzey Zeldis
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:27.09 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
363
Shannon Xu
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:27.09 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
364
Claire Graham
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:27.10 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
365
Hayden Gill
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:27.12 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
366
Riley Husted
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:27.14 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
367
Alexa Lavin
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:27.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
368
Moira Sokolowsky
14
VA
757swim
1:27.18 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
369
Lucy Dennis
13
PV
MACH
1:27.18 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
370
Natalie Hillebrecht
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:27.19 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
371
Ella Kiger
13
AM
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu
1:27.19 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
372
Megan Malone
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:27.20 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
373
Maggie Fickenscher
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:27.22 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
374
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.22 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
375
Alex Samsot
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.25 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
376
Esme Haggard
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:27.25 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
377
Luana Rabah
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.27 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
378
Aahana Tibb
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.27 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
379
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:27.27 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
380
Maddy Nance
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:27.27 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
381
Teralynn Trinh
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.29 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
382
Kaylee Guo
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:27.31 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
383
Lulu Zawitoski
14
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
1:27.31 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
384
Adriana Musni
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:27.33 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
385
Kate Stancliff
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:27.34 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
386
Lydia Strucko
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:27.35 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
387
Nicolette Trobiano
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:27.35 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
388
Nora Skehan
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:27.36 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
389
Leah Bartley
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.39 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
390
Sylvie Lowell
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.41 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
391
Leah Lahr
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:27.41 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
392
Lilly Zyglocke
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:27.42 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
393
Dove Brown
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:27.44 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
394
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:27.45 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
395
Ava Ruszkowski
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:27.47 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
396
Sara Jee
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:27.48 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
397
Mariah Quad
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:27.51 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
398
Natalie Watson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.51 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
399
Alexandra Reid
14
VA
Nova South
1:27.52 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
400
Isabelle Boyle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.54 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
401
Layla Johnston
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:27.54 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
402
Malia Viles
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:27.55 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
403
Polly Curran
13
NE
United Swim Club
1:27.55 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
404
Katie Place
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:27.57 6/23/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual LC
405
Zichen Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:27.58 6/25/22
2022 NE NSSC June Springfield
406
Laina Fonseca
13
NE
RIMA United
1:27.58 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
407
Sophie Papa
13
VA
Virginia Gators
1:27.58 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
408
Sydney Boyd
14
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
1:27.59 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
409
Megan Ekiert
13
VA
Quest Swimming
1:27.60 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
410
Ellie Dantey
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:27.64 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
411
Avery Lai
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:27.66 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
412
Olivia Zhen
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:27.68 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
413
Caitlyn Moore
13
VA
Nova South
1:27.69 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
414
Rachel Kamil
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:27.70 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
415
Finley Chong
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.71 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
416
Natalie O'Connor
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:27.74 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
417
Grace Lunardelli
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
418
Annie Superchi
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:27.75 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
419
Janice Yip
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:27.75 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
420
Summer Munoz
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:27.75 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
421
Kaitlyn Ng
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:27.79 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
422
Lane Jacobs
13
VA
Nova South
1:27.79 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
423
Natalie Fisher
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:27.81 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
424
Stella Harms
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.82 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
425
Grace Alger
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:27.84 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
426
Sydney Lei
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:27.85 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
427
Ella Mokienko
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:27.85 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
428
Leah Santos
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:27.88 4/28/23
2023 HOKI May Day Invite
429
Iris Hennessee
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:27.88 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
430
Zoe Hill
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:27.89 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
431
Antonia Marotta
13
MR
Hauppauge Swimming
1:27.92 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
432
Ginny Smith
14
PV
MACH
1:27.94 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
433
Quinn Muller
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.97 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
434
Jocelyn Harding
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:27.97 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
435
Ainsley Buerger
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:28.00 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
436
Kaitlyn Pinheiro
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:28.01 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
437
Reagan Shavor
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:28.02 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
438
Kelsey Hanlon
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:28.05 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
439
Lindley Hazelwood
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.05 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
440
Bella Devito
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:28.06 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
441
Jena Calabrese
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.11 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
442
Heidi Jacobs
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:28.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
443
Anne Gilbert
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:28.14 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
444
Avery Duke
13
VA
Nova South
1:28.14 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
445
Charley Carleton
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:28.15 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
446
Abby Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.16 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
447
Mia Rosen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.17 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
448
Emma Formagus
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:28.18 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
449
Haley Baker
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:28.19 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
450
Audrey Decatur
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.19 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
451
Whitney Calhoun
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:28.21 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
452
Olivia Getz
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:28.22 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
453
Audrey Gharakhanian
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.28 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
454
Emmie Schwab
13
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:28.28 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
455
Sydney Campbell
13
PV
MACH
1:28.28 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
456
Charis Yu
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:28.29 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
457
Madison Castle-Dalton
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:28.30 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
458
Eden McNally
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:28.31 5/20/22
2022 MA GPAC May Long Course D
459
Riley Horgan
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:28.32 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
460
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:28.32 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
461
Erica Wang
14
AD
CPP-AD
1:28.32 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
462
Natalie Hower
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:28.33 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
463
Isabella Wagner
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:28.34 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
464
Audrey Na
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.35 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
465
Remington Freeman
13
VA
757swim
1:28.37 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
466
Madison Tomaszewski
13
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:28.37 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
467
Elena Curinnaia
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:28.38 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
468
Naomi Lin
14
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:28.38 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
469
Sofie Nguyen
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:28.38 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
470
Alicia Yangas
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:28.41 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
471
Ava Maltz
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:28.41 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
472
Makenna Hintos
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:28.41 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
473
Enya Ma
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.42 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
474
Lucy Wagner
14
VA
Nova South
1:28.43 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
475
Chelsie Zhao
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:28.43 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
476
Vivien Hummel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:28.46 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
477
An Bui
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:28.47 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
478
Ari Cortez-Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.48 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
479
Gabrielle Gallagher
13
PV
MACH
1:28.50 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
480
Emilia Lopez Murphy
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:28.57 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
481
Zoie Chu
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:28.57 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
482
Cecilia Cleary
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:28.57 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
483
Anagha Manjrekar
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:28.58 7/15/22
2022 HACY LC Silver/Bronze Cha
484
Addison Flores
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:28.59 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
485
Averie Wu
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:28.59 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
486
Alicia An
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:28.60 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
487
Paige Jeffers
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:28.62 7/8/23
2023 NE YNS TT Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet
488
Angela Qiao
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:28.63 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
489
Mimi Deoliveira
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:28.64 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
490
Lulu Barnard
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:28.65 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
491
Addison Vandeboe
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:28.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
492
Grace Harper
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:28.73 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
493
Madison Schang
14
CT
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1:28.74 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
494
Liv Jack
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:28.76 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
495
Victoria Tewksbury
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:28.76 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
496
Iulia Luangpraseuth
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:28.78 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
497
Adrienn Kovacs
13
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:28.78 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
498
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.83 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
499
Alexia McCabe
14
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
1:28.83 6/23/23
2023 NE BYB-KCY TrialsFinals Meet
500
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:28.84 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
501
Alice Churilova
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:28.84 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
502
Ashlyn Lagana
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:28.84 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
503
Emma Zheng
14
PV
The Fish
1:28.86 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
504
Libby Sparbanie
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:28.86 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
505
Sienna Lam
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:28.89 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
506
Lilly Wahl
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:28.93 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
507
EV Knuth
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:28.95 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
508
Jessica Sheehan
14
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:28.95 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
509
Serenity Coleman
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
1:28.98 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
510
Alexandra Balyakin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:28.98 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
511
Mady Barker
14
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
1:28.98 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
512
Leah Dolan
13
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:28.99 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
513
Sky Lanausse
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:29.03 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
514
Alexandra Jarantow
14
MA
George School Aquatics
1:29.05 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
515
Hayden Fletcher
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.08 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
516
Renee Peters
13
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
1:29.08 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
517
Sooa Tani
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.09 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
518
Isabelle Cunningham
13
AD
CPP-AD
1:29.09 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
519
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.10 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
520
Emma Baird
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:29.10 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
521
Aline Truong
13
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:29.15 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
522
Sydney Minton
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:29.15 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
523
Samantha Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.15 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
524
Maarja McCall
14
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:29.16 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
525
Harlow Hatch
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.16 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
526
Elizabeth Cribbs
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:29.17 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
527
Audrey Keller
14
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:29.17 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
528
Rachel Hui
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:29.18 7/10/21
MR 2021 LIAC 2 Day Summer Even
529
Bryn Rosenbach
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:29.21 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
530
Madelyn Regan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.22 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
531
Olivia Streeter
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:29.23 5/18/23
2023 CT RYWC May Invitational
532
Jannah Rhyshek
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:29.24 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
533
Lulu Tang
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:29.25 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
534
Nina Tadych
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:29.26 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
535
Sophia Bens
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:29.28 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
536
Audrey Koepp
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:29.29 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
537
Rhaya Londono
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:29.30 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
538
Erin Baxley
13
VA
Virginia Gators
1:29.31 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
539
Grace Frank
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:29.38 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
540
Emma Bui
13
PV
MACH
1:29.40 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
541
Michelle Oh
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:29.43 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
542
Lauren Canty
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:29.43 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
543
Jordan Hall
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:29.43 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
544
Luna Goodloe
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:29.46 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
545
Brianna Yan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.46 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
546
Viv Volenec
13
CT
What Swimming
1:29.48 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
547
Addison Hase
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:29.48 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
548
Kristen Liu
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:29.48 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
549
Ryan Bronson
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:29.48 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
550
Sophie Reis
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:29.53 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
551
Holly Aiken
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:29.55 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
552
Taylor Winters
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:29.55 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
553
Annri Katoh
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:29.55 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
554
Chloe Mosel
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:29.58 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
555
Gwen Devenney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:29.59 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
556
Sasha Chesnokov
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:29.59 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
557
Zhoie Clark
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:29.60 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
558
Mikayla Park
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.61 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
559
Kelly Nguyen
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:29.62 7/15/23
2023 CT CDOG 13Over Regionals
560
Piper Zimmer
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:29.62 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
561
Avarie Nadeau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.64 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
562
Millie Stoewer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.65 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
563
Sophie Gorecki
13
NJ
Unattached
1:29.67 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
564
Samantha Pastick
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:29.67 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
565
Lily Baynon
13
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:29.68 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
566
Katherine Chesley
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:29.69 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
567
Amelia Ross
13
VA
Quest Swimming
1:29.69 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
568
Kahley Smith
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:29.69 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA 11-14 AG Championship
569
Allegra Speight-Ray
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.70 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
570
Faith Sun
14
PV
MACH
1:29.71 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
571
Lucy Jacobson
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:29.72 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
572
Leah Walden
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:29.73 5/19/23
2023 NE BYBKCY Approved Specialty Meet
573
Evangeline Wallace
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:29.74 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
574
Summer Strabuk
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:29.75 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
575
Natalie Horne
13
VA
Quest Swimming
1:29.76 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
576
Olivia Kern
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:29.78 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
577
Ellie Schweikert
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:29.81 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
578
Kayeleagh Stahl
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:29.82 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
579
Lilly Younica
13
VA
757swim
1:29.82 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
580
Anika Nandi
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:29.83 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
581
Lizzie Rojewski
14
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:29.83 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
582
Mallory Zimmerman
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:29.85 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
583
Julia Zettler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.89 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
584
Shaelee Doran
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:29.90 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
585
Eliana Laham
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.92 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
586
Mary Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:29.92 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
587
Alex Siegel
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:29.92 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
588
Mara Dee
13
VA
Nova South
1:29.93 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
589
Frankie Molina
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.94 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
590
Eloise Fox
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:29.95 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
591
Mikaylee Jenkins
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
592
Tinsley Tarifi
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:29.98 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
593
Ellie Romano
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:29.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
594
Reese Biggie
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:29.99 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
595
Ella Navari
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:30.00 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
596
Sara Hauske
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:30.01 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
597
Amelia Bayer
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.03 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
598
Delaney Williams
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:30.04 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
599
Olivia Strosin
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.05 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
600
Whitney Morris
14
VA
Nova South
1:30.06 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
601
Julia Lu
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:30.08 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
602
Hayley Mancini
14
VA
Virginia Gators
1:30.11 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
603
Noelle Cates
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.11 5/6/22
2022 PV SNOW LC Spring Classic
604
Jada Saidmuratov
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:30.12 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
605
EmmaRose Zilla
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:30.12 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
606
Isabella Cheung
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:30.13 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
607
Makenzie Brown
13
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:30.13 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
608
Lam Dinh
14
PV
MACH
1:30.13 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
609
Gaelle Ngabo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:30.14 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
610
Olivia Godard
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:30.17 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
611
Rosemilee Smith
14
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:30.17 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
612
Cam Peterson
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:30.20 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
613
Ella Hudson
13
VA
Nova South
1:30.20 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
614
Grace Flammia
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:30.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
615
Emma Snyder
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:30.24 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
616
Sherry Ye
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.25 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
617
Chloe Lake
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:30.27 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
618
XinYing Li
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.28 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
619
Lena Walsh
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.28 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
620
Izzy Kleinman
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:30.29 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
621
Naomi Matthews
13
PV
MACH
1:30.31 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
622
Penelope Banks
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:30.34 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
623
Julia Jin
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:30.34 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
624
Jisella Jorsling
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:30.38 6/12/21
2021 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
625
Melissa Paradise
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.38 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
626
Caroline McCabe
13
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:30.38 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
627
Brooke Heustis
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:30.39 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
628
Maren Shelkey-Bray
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:30.39 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
629
Emma Bieliauskaite
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:30.39 6/2/23
2023 CT RYWC June Invitational
630
Valerie Katen
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:30.42 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
631
Taylor Aiello
14
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:30.43 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
632
Amanda Semsel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:30.43 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
633
Julia Lembo
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:30.44 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
634
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:30.44 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
635
Maggie Stoddard
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.45 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
636
Bree Arthur
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:30.47 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
637
Maya Srivastava
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:30.48 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
638
Lo Ward
13
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:30.50 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
639
Sophie Chen
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:30.50 6/10/23
2023 NI FAST/WEBS Super Circui
640
Mia Luna
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:30.52 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
641
Myah Schultz
14
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
1:30.53 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
642
Camille Sonn
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:30.54 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
643
Jessica Sung
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.55 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
644
Hailey Castillo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:30.57 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
645
Melia Murphy
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:30.58 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
646
Madison Wolfort
14
AD
ALBS-AD
1:30.60 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
647
Kaylie Gao
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:30.61 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
648
Sophia Oh
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:30.62 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
649
Keilani Silva
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:30.62 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
650
Emma Shi
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.64 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
651
Skylar Rabe
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.66 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
652
Ellie Bowen
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:30.68 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
653
Isabella Wu
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.69 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
654
Sienna Sciortino
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:30.70 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
655
Vivi Yurcisin
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:30.71 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
656
Michaela Perna
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:30.71 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
657
Joyce Liu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:30.71 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
658
Sophia Ouimette
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:30.72 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
659
Chloe Chow
14
PV
MACH
1:30.72 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
660
Olivia Edge
14
MA
Rocket Swimming
1:30.72 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
661
Ashlesha Phadtare
13
VA
Nova South
1:30.73 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
662
Emily Colman
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:30.73 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
663
Evie Mitros
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.76 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
664
Dylan Silbowitz
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:30.77 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
665
Macie Groves
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:30.77 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
666
Juliana Smith
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:30.78 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
667
Carly Bernstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:30.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
668
Candice Santos
14
VA
Nova South
1:30.80 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
669
Suri Zhang
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:30.83 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
670
Evangeline Clancy
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:30.83 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
671
Lennon Anderson
13
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:30.83 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
672
Zoe Heller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:30.84 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
673
Gemma Giordano
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:30.84 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
674
Anneleen Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:30.85 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
675
Sammy D'Amour
13
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
1:30.85 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
676
Genesis Nunez
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:30.86 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
677
Mackenzie Bauer
14
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:30.88 5/12/23
2023 PEAQ Spring Invitatinal
678
Elaina Borowski
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:30.90 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
679
Isabella Cota-Robles
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.91 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
680
Kelsey Bonin
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:30.92 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
681
Catherine Miller
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:30.92 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
682
Mckinley Cushman
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.92 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
683
Chanelle Briscoe
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:30.95 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
684
Caroline Ouyang
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:30.97 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
685
Yulia Ashbaugh
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:31.00 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
686
Yolanda Yan
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:31.02 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
687
Alyse Woodland
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:31.03 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
688
Avery Yanovak
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:31.04 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
689
Sofia Sikirica
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:31.05 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
690
Dani Mancini
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:31.06 7/17/21
2021 CT WYW Afternoon LC Regionals
691
Nola Waldbuesser
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:31.08 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
692
Ailise Sheehan
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:31.09 7/8/23
2023 NI FAST Niagara Super Cir
693
Iliza Huang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.09 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
694
Angela Piao
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:31.11 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
695
Camryn Gustafson
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:31.12 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
696
Kackie Hight
14
VA
Nova South
1:31.12 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
697
Maya Pierson
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:31.13 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
698
Alex O'Sullivan
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:31.13 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
699
Tiffany Yawgel
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:31.13 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
700
Reilly Mcmahon
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:31.17 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
701
Anna Walton
13
VA
Nova South
1:31.17 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
702
Kaja Beltz
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:31.18 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
703
Maddie Loeffler
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:31.18 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
704
Wynter Olsen
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:31.19 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
705
Vaughn Bruzgul
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:31.19 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
706
Ellie Breeding
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:31.21 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
707
Grace Redmond
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:31.21 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
708
Elizabeth Schroeder
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.22 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
709
Skylar Panetta
13
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:31.22 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
710
Molly Harrison
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:31.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
711
Alice Xie
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:31.30 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
712
Rinnah Shulman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:31.33 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
713
Brenna Laracy
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
1:31.36 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
714
Amy Jiang
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:31.36 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
715
Maiya Knepley
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:31.36 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
716
Abby Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:31.38 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
717
Alexa Broggi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:31.39 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
718
Lillian Woodsmall
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:31.40 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
719
Mk Maciejewski
13
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:31.41 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
720
Sadie Brown
14
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:31.41 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
721
Brynn Laverty
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:31.42 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
722
Khando Rigzin
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:31.43 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
723
D'Chai Luangpraseuth
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:31.46 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
724
Michelle Fadeev
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:31.47 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
725
Naya Snono
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:31.49 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
726
Gracie Brooks
13
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:31.50 4/28/23
2023 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
727
Lillian White-Charles
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:31.51 1/15/22
2022 CT WYW Winter Invitational
728
Brenna Shur
13
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:31.51 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
729
Heidi Chen
13
MR
Empire Swimming
1:31.52 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
730
Haley Concannon
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:31.52 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
731
Brooke Mellendick
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:31.53 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
732
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.54 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
733
Samantha Lawler
13
MA
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
1:31.54 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
734
Madison Walker
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:31.56 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
735
Emmy Fargo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.58 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
736
Isabella Munski
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:31.61 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
737
Isabella Lee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:31.66 7/2/22
2022 Scarlet Summer Luau
738
Kylie Jacobson
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:31.67 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
739
Holly Hukkanen
14
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
1:31.69 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
740
Yasemin Erdal
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:31.70 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
741
London Strasser
13
MR
Team Suffolk
1:31.72 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
742
Magnolia Johnston
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
743
Victoria Choi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:31.76 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
744
Bridget Lowery
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:31.77 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
745
Eli Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:31.77 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
746
Zaria Hallman
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:31.77 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
747
Bella Haywood
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:31.78 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
748
Ella Weigel
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:31.79 7/15/22
AMS Summer Champs
749
Kate Casciato
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.80 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
750
Helen Kifer
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:31.82 7/1/22
2022 MA KA Firecracker Classic
751
Aubrey Anderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:31.84 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
752
Leah Nakamori
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:31.84 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
753
Chloe Wang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:31.85 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
754
Violet Page
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:31.86 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
755
Lizzy Carducci
13
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:31.86 6/10/22
2022 NI STAR/WEBS Long Course
756
Cece Bryant
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:31.87 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
757
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
1:31.88 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
758
Mckinley Busen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.88 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
759
Ruth Li
14
VA
Nova South
1:31.89 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
760
Anne Dobrota
14
VA
757swim
1:31.90 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
761
Mireille Parisi
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:31.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
762
Maika Lotsch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.92 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
763
Madeleine Rowe
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:31.92 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
764
Alexandra Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:31.92 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
765
Francesca Lombardo
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:31.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
766
Claire Qiu
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:31.94 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
767
Isa Canales Alvizuri
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:31.95 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
768
Victory Tom
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:31.96 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
769
Kate Yang-He
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:31.96 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
770
Chloe Singh
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:31.97 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
771
Tyra Borromeo
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:31.98 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
772
Amber Olexa
14
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1:31.98 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
773
Alisa Shnayderman
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:31.99 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
774
Cailin Wong
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:31.99 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
775
Naomi Rafalin
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:32.01 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
776
Bailey Kissane
13
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:32.02 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
777
Beatrice Koffey
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:32.02 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
778
Amber Klingensmith
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:32.03 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
779
Maddie Kehoe
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:32.04 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
780
Zosha Olearnick
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:32.07 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
781
Sabrina Masiello
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.07 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
782
Davina Lo
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:32.10 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
783
Esther Park
13
MR
Team Suffolk
1:32.10 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
784
Noelle Jordan
13
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:32.12 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
785
Madeline Williams
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.13 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
786
Lana Wilson
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:32.14 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
787
Reese Mumley
14
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:32.15 4/28/23
2023 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
788
Natalie Lovig
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:32.18 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
789
Amilia Paredes
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:32.18 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
790
Emily Davis
14
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:32.20 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
791
Mya Stark
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:32.24 5/18/23
2023 CT RYWC May Invitational
792
Aliza Ramos
13
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:32.24 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
793
Leila Ridolfi
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:32.25 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
794
Vivian Marshall
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.25 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
795
Chelsea Ortega
14
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:32.26 5/5/23
2023 NE HYV Leap into Spring
796
Alexandra O'Sullivan
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:32.27 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
797
Allison Keppler
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:32.27 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
798
Sadie Rollins
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:32.27 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
799
Clytie Lin
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:32.28 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
800
Sammi Geary
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:32.29 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
801
Hayes Williams
13
VA
Nova South
1:32.29 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
802
Alessia Leo
14
PV
MACH
1:32.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
803
Ava Aliabadi
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.32 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
804
Abby Workmeister
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:32.34 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
805
Madison Goodman
13
VA
Nova South
1:32.35 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
806
Blanka Koperska
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:32.35 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
807
Magnolia Shimizu-Tragni
13
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
1:32.39 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
808
Annalise Brady-Falik
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:32.40 4/29/23
2023 PV Dive into Spring LC Me
809
Empress West
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:32.44 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
810
Amelia Byrne
14
NE
Webbs Tornadoes Swim Team
1:32.45 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
811
Brooke Orner
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:32.47 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
812
Penelope Wheaton
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:32.47 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
813
Ellie Thomas
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:32.48 5/13/22
2022 PV Virginia State LC Cham
814
Moksha Shah
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:32.49 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
815
Elizabeth Maguire
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:32.50 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
816
Brynn Rusho
13
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:32.51 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
817
Audrey Perevertaylo
13
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:32.53 7/15/22
2022 CT WYW pm LC Regional Sat-Sun
818
Giuliana Freyre
13
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:32.54 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
819
Taylor Belloni
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:32.55 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
820
Hannah Wexler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.56 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
821
Julietta Boulos
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:32.56 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
822
Anna Davis
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:32.56 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
823
Lily Zhang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:32.56 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
824
Abygail Thomas
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.56 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
825
Heba Bensellam
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:32.59 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
826
Renee Killian
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:32.60 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
827
Abagale Flynn
13
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:32.60 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
828
Olga SommerhalderLoureiro
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:32.61 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
829
Cameron Peretti
14
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
1:32.61 5/20/22
2022 AM LC The Classic JCCS
830
Joelle Van Duzer
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:32.62 7/29/22
2022 NE NSSC Silvers Championships
831
Kimberly Zmuda
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:32.62 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
832
Reese Corey
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:32.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
833
Maria Georgiou
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.64 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
834
Lily Price
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:32.65 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
835
Mazie Fleischaker
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:32.66 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
836
Erin Kim
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:32.67 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
837
Brianna Zheng
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:32.67 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
838
Maddie Chu
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:32.68 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
839
Hailey Walker
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:32.68 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
840
Kady Bauer
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.68 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
841
Cadey Carden
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:32.70 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
842
Lucy Lee
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:32.71 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
843
Olivia Wozniak
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:32.72 6/24/22
2022 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet
844
Mila Clark
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:32.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
845
Carolina Pineiro
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:32.73 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
846
Cora Shea
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:32.74 5/6/22
2022 THSC Spring Invitational
847
Caleigh Lane
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:32.75 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
848
Colleen White
14
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
1:32.76 7/16/22
2022 CT LEHY-HHAC am LC CT Region SatSun
849
Temple Barrett
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:32.76 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
850
Jada Mattrey
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.77 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
851
Lynn Tamura
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:32.77 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
852
Delilah Grisales
14
NJ
Waverunners
1:32.78 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
853
Maya Marek
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:32.80 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
854
Emma Helt
13
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
855
Maggie Williams
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:32.81 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
856
Alexa Kriz
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:32.81 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
857
Erin Kass
13
PV
MACH
1:32.81 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
858
Lily Heitzmann
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:32.82 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
859
Shaelyn Callahan
13
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:32.84 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
860
Haylee Murphy
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:32.84 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
861
Brogan Zobel
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.85 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
862
Caroline Burke
14
PV
The St. James
1:32.85 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
863
Kristina Maystrych
13
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:32.87 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
864
Lilly Staszak
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:32.88 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
865
Gia Larosa
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:32.90 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
866
Grace Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:32.90 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
867
Hazel Chen
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:32.92 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
868
Misha Kovac
14
CT
What Swimming
1:32.92 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
869
Leana Hunt
13
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:32.93 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
870
Lilli Kawecki
14
VA
HVA Current
1:32.93 5/20/23
2023 Spring Luau
871
Vivien Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:32.94 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
872
Ava Burch
14
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:32.95 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
873
Emily Schlereth
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:32.95 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
874
Grace Browne
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:32.95 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
875
Elizabeth Wojtech
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:32.96 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
876
Sonja Wultsch-Fuller
14
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:32.96 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
877
You-Lin Chen
14
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
1:32.96 6/25/22
2022 NI Super Circuit #2 @WEBS
878
Julia Kitts
14
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:32.97 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
879
Maddy Skiba
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
880
Bella Brauer
14
VA
Nova South
1:32.98 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
881
Ryan Cohen
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:32.99 7/16/22
2022 CT CDOG am LC Regional Sat-Sun
882
Marissa Detrisac
13
PV
MACH
1:33.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
883
Kora Johnson
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
884
Natasha Duran-Gonzalez
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:33.03 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
885
Maya Fitzgerald
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:33.05 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
886
Aubrey Constable
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:33.07 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
887
Jillian Bayer
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.10 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
888
Fiona Steffy
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:33.10 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
889
Shanshan Liu
14
VA
Nova South
1:33.11 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
890
Sabine Teel
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:33.12 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
891
Charlotte Faul
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:33.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
892
Annabelle Babik
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:33.14 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
893
Lydia Quagliata
13
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:33.17 6/25/22
2022 NI Super Circuit #2 @WEBS
894
Sienna Cho
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:33.18 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
895
Eva Morin
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:33.18 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
896
Samantha Packard
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:33.18 7/16/22
2022 CT WYW AM LC Regional Sat-Sun
897
Kate Fischer
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:33.18 6/4/22
2022 PV Fish LC June Invitatio
898
Evie Epstein
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:33.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
899
Madeline Wong
13
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:33.18 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
900
Kamila Ko
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:33.22 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
901
Caroline Hepper
14
VA
Nova South
1:33.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
902
Farrah Caslani
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.22 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
903
Avery Trinh
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:33.23 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
904
Clara Chen
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:33.23 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
905
Jenny Wang
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:33.23 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
906
Erin Jeon
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:33.23 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
907
Thea Ciobanu
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:33.23 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
908
Finley Beaver
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:33.24 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
909
Vivien Korwek
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:33.24 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
910
Philina Zhou
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:33.27 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
911
Julia Dylik
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:33.29 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
912
Elin Engelke
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:33.31 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
913
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:33.32 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
914
Caroline Guynn
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:33.33 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
915
Julia Roudnitsky
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:33.37 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
916
Annika Blomquist
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:33.37 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
917
Claire Andresen
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:33.38 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
918
Monica Rhee
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:33.38 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
919
Margaret Danielyan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.38 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
920
Samantha Kinsbruner
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:33.40 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
921
Claire Anderson
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:33.41 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
922
Emma Driscoll
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:33.41 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
923
Olivia Chiofolo
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:33.41 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
924
Adelina Sirkowa
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:33.43 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
925
Sofia Ghoul
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:33.44 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
926
Lindsay Sabatini
14
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
1:33.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
927
Anabela Nikolov
13
NE
United Swim Club
1:33.45 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
928
Laura Bayona
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:33.45 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
929
GEMMA Steck
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:33.46 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
930
Rileigh Ebert
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:33.46 5/6/23
2023 CT CDOG May Qualifier
931
Sydney Hughes
14
PV
The Fish
1:33.46 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
932
Andrea Watanabe
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.46 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
933
Elizabeth Akolzina
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:33.47 7/16/22
2022 CT WYW AM LC Regional Sat-Sun
934
Elisabeth Littell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.47 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
935
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:33.49 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
936
Emmalyn Humber
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:33.53 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
937
Camille Keeler
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:33.53 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
938
Ava Addison
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:33.53 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
939
Chloe Blette
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:33.57 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
940
Stella Tian
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.57 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
941
Sophie Harris
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:33.58 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
942
Lois Lim
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:33.58 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
943
Sarah Erkan
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.59 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
944
Sydney Bonheur
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.64 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
945
Helen Soheili
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:33.64 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
946
Campbell Greiner
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:33.65 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
947
Marley Drouin
13
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:33.65 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
948
Sonia Bonita
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:33.66 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
949
Loraine Hooff
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:33.67 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
950
Charlotte Causey
14
VA
Nova South
1:33.68 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
951
Maddie McCloskey
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:33.68 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
952
Izzy Bugaoan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:33.69 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
953
Catherine Moore
13
PV
MACH
1:33.70 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
954
Isabelle Rives
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:33.72 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
955
Sophie Cadd
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.72 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
956
Gemma Kent
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:33.73 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
957
Anna Springer
14
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
1:33.73 6/25/21
2021 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet
958
Grace Howe
14
NE
Concord YMCA Sailfish
1:33.73 8/5/21
2021 NE PHX LCM Silver Championship
959
Sophia Tolokh
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.74 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
960
Alexandra Heath
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.76 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
961
Saanvi Samant
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:33.77 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
962
Evelyn Breske
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:33.77 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
963
Claire Sahd
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:33.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
964
Sarah Huang
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:33.79 6/12/21
2021 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open
965
Abigail Delong
13
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:33.79 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
966
Ava Zaks
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:33.80 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
967
Carolyn Yuan
14
MA
George School Aquatics
1:33.80 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
968
Isabella Bianco
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:33.82 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
969
Casey Demuth
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:33.83 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
970
Sophia Chew
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:33.87 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
971
Radhika Srinivasan
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:33.87 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
972
Natalie Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:33.88 7/29/22
2022 NE NSSC Silvers Championships
973
Baylee Kish
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:33.88 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
974
Rebecca Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.88 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
975
Emily Kellerman
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:33.89 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
976
Sophia Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.89 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
977
Trisha Ojha
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:33.89 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
978
Emmalyn Humber
13
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:33.90 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
979
Elle Claude
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:33.90 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
980
Makenna Salvietti
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:33.91 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
981
Charlotte Deigan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.91 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
982
Maryn Cole
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:33.92 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
983
Addy Gebhart
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:33.94 6/11/22
2022 MA NPAC LCM Afternoon Pen
984
Corrine Peter
14
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:33.95 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
985
Elizabeth Vodopyanov
14
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:33.97 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
986
Shannen Lu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:33.97 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
987
Karina Castillo
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:33.98 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
988
Raina Wu
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.98 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
989
Hadley Merrill
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
1:33.98 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
990
Reilly Owens
14
VA
Nova South
1:33.99 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
991
Nina Lemaitre
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:33.99 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
992
Bree Gouldson
14
NE
United Swim Club
1:34.00 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
993
Caroline Colvin
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:34.00 7/16/22
2022 CT WYW AM LC Regional Sat-Sun
994
Ahana Sharma
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.01 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
995
Analise Braddock
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:34.01 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
996
Jasmine Krawiec
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:34.02 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
997
Summer Miller
13
CT
What Swimming
1:34.02 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
998
Lucy Donnelly
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:34.03 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
999
Anna Pena
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:34.04 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
1000
Keira Pitchford
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:34.04 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application