Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Mena Boardman
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
59.37 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
2
Alyce Lehman
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.21 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
3
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:00.97 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
4
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.18 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
5
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
6
Anna Kilponen
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:01.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
7
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:01.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
8
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.31 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
9
Annam Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:02.36 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
10
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
1:02.37 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
11
Sena Bozkurt
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:02.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
12
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:02.44 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
13
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:02.52 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
14
Riley Anderson
16
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
1:02.73 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
15
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.74 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
16
Sammy Villacis
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:02.77 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
17
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.95 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
18
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.26 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
20
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.35 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
21
Annie Mee
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:03.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
22
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:03.43 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
23
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:03.55 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
24
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.60 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
25
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
26
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:03.63 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
28
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:03.69 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
29
Hailey Hammond
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.72 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
30
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:03.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
1:03.79 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
32
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:03.79 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
33
Virginia Hinds
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:03.95 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
34
Vivian Moulson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:04.02 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
35
Riley Anderson
16
CT
What Swimming
1:04.04 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
36
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:04.10 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
37
Lainey Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:04.10 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
38
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.13 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
39
Kiera Harkins
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.15 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
40
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:04.15 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
41
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:04.28 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
42
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:04.31 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
43
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:04.38 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
44
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.39 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
45
Ellie McNamara
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:04.42 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
46
Kylie McKirryher
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:04.44 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
47
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:04.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
48
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.62 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
49
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:04.65 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
50
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:04.70 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
51
Kaliyah Hinson
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:04.72 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
52
Madelyn Cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:04.75 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
53
Addy Heyward
16
VA
757swim
1:04.82 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
54
Audrey Gil
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:04.91 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
55
Kenzie Sellars
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:04.99 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
56
Sofia Oliveira
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:05.00 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
57
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.05 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
58
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.06 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
59
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.06 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
60
Marin Benoit
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:05.09 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
61
Alice Xiao
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.10 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
62
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:05.12 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
63
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.13 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
64
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:05.18 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
65
Gaby Kaiser
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.18 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
66
Laine Frost
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:05.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
67
Maya Freeman
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.28 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
68
Heidi Gilman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.30 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
69
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:05.31 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
70
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.31 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
71
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
72
Sophia Liwanag
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:05.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
73
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.38 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
74
Bryce Gold
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:05.43 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
75
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:05.43 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
76
Audrey Schroeder
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:05.46 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
77
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:05.48 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
78
Pelagia Chazov
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:05.54 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
79
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:05.56 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
80
Tiffany Wolbert
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:05.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
81
Sarah McGann
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:05.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
82
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:05.58 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
83
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.59 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
84
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.64 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
85
Jasper Jones
15
VA
Nova South
1:05.68 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
86
Madeline Crawford
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.69 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
87
Catie Callihan
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.71 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
88
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Unattached
1:05.73 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
89
Ella Montgomery
16
ME
Down East Family YMCA
1:05.73 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
90
Maddie Fox
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:05.73 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
91
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.78 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
92
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.78 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
93
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.79 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
94
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.81 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Alex Scime
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.82 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
96
Liv Doruk-Olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.86 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
97
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.86 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
98
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.91 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
99
Abigail Choi
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:05.94 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
100
Anika Cai
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.94 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
101
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
102
Kiera Sullivan
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.99 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
103
Melissa Geiger
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:06.07 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
104
Kayla Dwyer
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:06.08 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
105
Katherine Shaps
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:06.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
106
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Unattached
1:06.13 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
107
Mabel Zegowitz
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:06.13 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
108
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:06.14 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
109
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:06.16 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
110
Hannah Bateman
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:06.16 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
111
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:06.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
112
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:06.21 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
113
Mariia Netrebko
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:06.23 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
114
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:06.30 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
115
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:06.31 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
116
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:06.35 4/29/22
2022 MR COND May Meters Matter
117
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:06.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
118
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
119
Vikki Williams
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:06.36 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
120
Amanda Ford
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:06.39 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
121
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:06.39 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
122
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:06.40 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
123
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:06.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
124
Evangeline Iman
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:06.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
125
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.42 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
126
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:06.42 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
127
Katie Shaps
15
ME
Unattached
1:06.45 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
128
Gloria Jeng
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:06.46 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
129
Diana Ismailova
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:06.46 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
130
Lauren Maierle
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:06.49 7/15/21
2021 MR TYR Senior Mets Summer
131
Claire Ingram
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:06.49 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
132
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:06.51 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
133
Bella Lorack
16
VA
757swim
1:06.51 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
134
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:06.51 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
135
Ava Jochims
15
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:06.53 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
136
Kasey Schrecongost
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:06.55 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
137
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:06.56 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
138
Lauren McCauley
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:06.56 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
139
Samantha Schnappauf
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:06.60 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
140
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:06.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
141
Alaina McCoyd
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:06.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
142
Gennie Matanoski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.84 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
143
Arden Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:06.84 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
144
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
1:06.86 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
145
Julie Yang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.87 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
146
Keira Cottingham
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:06.88 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
147
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.91 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
148
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:06.92 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
149
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:06.96 4/8/21
2021 VA TIDE Swimming Speedo S
150
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:06.96 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
151
Liv Doruk-olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:06.98 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
152
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:06.98 4/30/22
2022 ASC Spring Long Course Me
153
Ellie Franks
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.98 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
154
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
155
Eva Ogden
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:06.98 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
156
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
1:06.99 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
157
Sasha Babenko
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:07.01 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
158
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:07.04 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
159
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
1:07.05 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
160
Ava Coombs
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:07.06 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
161
Sophia Cukras
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:07.09 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
162
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:07.10 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
163
Cheryn Cho
15
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:07.13 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
164
Anne Mulkey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.13 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
165
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.15 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
166
Sofia Caravello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.18 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
167
Savannah Harris
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.18 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
168
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:07.22 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
169
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.25 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
170
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:07.25 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
171
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:07.26 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
172
Chrissy Furlow
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:07.26 7/21/22
2022 AM LC Junior Olympics
173
Emma Watts
16
PV
The Fish
1:07.31 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
174
Maddie Inman
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.33 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
175
Julia Lo
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:07.35 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
176
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:07.35 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
177
Jessie Motelson
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:07.36 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
178
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:07.39 5/14/22
2022 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
179
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:07.43 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
180
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:07.44 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
181
Addison Buckman
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:07.44 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
182
Lizzie Linck
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.46 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
183
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:07.48 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
184
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:07.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
185
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:07.49 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
186
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
1:07.50 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
187
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.51 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
188
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:07.53 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
189
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:07.53 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
190
Serena Dickey
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:07.53 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
191
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:07.55 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
192
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:07.55 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
193
Mallory McEntyre
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:07.62 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
194
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:07.62 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
195
Kylie Perkins
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:07.65 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
196
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.65 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
197
Jessica Tsang
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:07.65 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
198
Ava Shopbell
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:07.67 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
199
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:07.69 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
200
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:07.71 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
201
Maria Pontoriero
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:07.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
202
Macy Koerner
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:07.79 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
203
Emory Hill
16
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:07.80 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
204
Alyssa Baumann
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:07.85 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
205
Ilse Fedoronko
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:07.89 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
206
Cecelia Russell
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.89 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
207
Lucy Chivers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:07.91 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
208
Bella Zurolo
15
CT
What Swimming
1:07.91 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
209
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:07.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
210
Sara Wells
16
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:07.92 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
211
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
212
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:07.98 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
213
Audrey Spiridopoulos
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:08.06 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
214
Mya Oluwabusola
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:08.06 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
215
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.08 7/15/21
2021 VA LC Senior Champs
216
Gwen Serafin
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:08.08 6/10/22
2022 MR LIE June Jumpoff Invit
217
Alice Lake
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:08.08 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
218
Stella Green
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:08.09 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
219
Amelia Doetsch
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:08.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
220
Ashlyn Bonanno
15
VA
Nova South
1:08.11 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
221
Lauren Hanus
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:08.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
222
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:08.12 4/30/21
2021 TYR 18U Spring Cup TT - Richmond
223
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:08.12 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
224
Katie Potts-Drew
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:08.15 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
225
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:08.16 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
226
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:08.16 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
227
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:08.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
228
Kali Collins
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:08.19 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
229
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.19 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
230
Anna McCarthy
16
NE
Ccsc
1:08.19 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
231
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.23 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
232
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:08.23 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
233
Sadie Hogan
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:08.23 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
234
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:08.27 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
235
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:08.27 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
236
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
1:08.28 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
237
Amanda Shener
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:08.28 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
238
Jacqui Wong
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:08.29 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
239
Clara Hastings
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:08.30 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
240
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:08.34 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
241
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:08.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
242
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:08.36 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
243
Riley Pillo
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:08.37 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
244
Petch Karnaugh
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.37 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
245
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:08.38 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
246
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:08.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
247
Bryn Cameron
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:08.39 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
248
Elise Flanagan
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:08.40 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
249
Emily Schwarz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:08.41 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
250
Charlotte Chang
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.43 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
251
Avery Brecke
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:08.45 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
252
Eliza Johnson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:08.47 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
253
Caitrin Duprey
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:08.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
254
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:08.53 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
255
Michelle Yoon
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.53 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
256
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.54 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
257
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.55 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
258
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:08.55 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
259
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:08.56 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
260
Phoebe Kaplan
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:08.58 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
261
Meredith Roberts
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:08.58 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
262
Darya Zalalutdinov
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.60 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
263
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
1:08.62 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
264
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.63 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
265
Sophie Tonello
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:08.65 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
266
Caroline Gies
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:08.65 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
267
Amelia Mackinnon
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:08.65 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
268
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:08.65 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
269
Reese Graveline
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:08.71 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
270
Sarah Henderson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:08.72 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
271
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
1:08.72 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
272
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:08.74 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
273
Lola Early
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:08.76 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
274
Elizabeth Chen
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.76 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
275
Piper Long
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:08.78 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
276
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:08.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
277
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:08.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
278
Layla Eberle
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:08.81 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
279
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:08.83 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
280
Meredith Brown
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:08.84 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
281
Shea Ward
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:08.85 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
282
Allison Boynton
15
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
1:08.85 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
283
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
284
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:08.89 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
285
Mia Smith
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:08.89 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
286
Vedika Menon
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:08.91 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
287
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.91 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
288
Angela Zhou
15
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:08.91 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
289
Emma Medei
15
VA
Nova South
1:08.92 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
290
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:08.93 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
291
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:08.94 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
292
Teagen Demers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:08.98 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
293
Lori Jiang
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:09.00 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
294
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:09.00 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
295
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.01 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
296
Riley Bacinski
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:09.03 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
297
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:09.03 5/13/22
2022 CT ZEUS May Meet
298
Josie Stanczak
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:09.04 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
299
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
300
Tattiannah Bernier
16
VA
Unattached
1:09.06 4/29/22
2022 VA HOKI May Day Invite
301
Lauren Lett
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:09.07 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
302
Alessandra Arciniegas
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:09.08 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
303
Rachel Hutchins
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:09.09 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
304
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:09.11 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
305
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.11 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
306
Isabella Law
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:09.11 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
307
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.12 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
308
Ellie Fickenscher
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.13 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
309
Audrey Alberts
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:09.16 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
310
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:09.17 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
311
Aimee Qi
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:09.21 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
312
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:09.22 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
313
Anna Haggerty
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.23 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
314
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.23 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
315
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:09.24 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
316
Mary Sampara
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:09.25 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
317
Sof Torres
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:09.25 4/29/23
2023 MR QNS It's Spring Again
318
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:09.29 4/29/23
2023 CT CPAC April Invitational
319
Keira Giles
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:09.29 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
320
Kaitlyn Tse
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:09.29 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
321
Amelia Bissell
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:09.31 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
322
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.31 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
323
Emily Ma
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.31 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
324
Carly Cahill
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:09.34 7/16/22
2022 CT CDOG am LC Regional Sat-Sun
325
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:09.34 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
326
Aliyah Majeed-Hall
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.34 1/8/22
2022 PV AAC LC Invitational
327
Nicole Palei
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:09.36 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
328
Emma Kawai
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.39 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
329
Alexis Schaaf
15
VA
Virginia Gators
1:09.39 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
330
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:09.40 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
331
Hope Dorsi
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:09.41 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
332
Charlotte Witthoefft
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:09.41 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
333
Ana Falzone
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.41 6/16/22
2022 PV SNOW June LC Invitatio
334
Caitlin Wilson
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:09.41 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
335
Maddie Nurenberg
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:09.42 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
336
Mary Barnwell
15
CT
Hale YMCA Riptides
1:09.43 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
337
Zoe Bitterman
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:09.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
338
Morgan Harlan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:09.46 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
339
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:09.47 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
340
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.47 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
341
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:09.47 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
342
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:09.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
343
Jill Williams
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.49 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
344
Danielle Cabsaba
16
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:09.49 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
345
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:09.50 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
346
Ayla Pohlhaus
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.54 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
347
Isabella Jin
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:09.54 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
348
Mia Parry
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:09.54 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
349
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.55 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
350
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:09.58 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
351
Kayla Kulier
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
1:09.60 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
352
Ml Carroll
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:09.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
353
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:09.61 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
354
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:09.61 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
355
Amira Washington
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:09.61 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
356
Lola Somerstein
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:09.61 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
357
Madison Stover
16
ME
Unattached
1:09.64 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
358
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:09.65 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
359
Hadley D'Agostino
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.66 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
360
Tingting Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:09.66 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
361
Danna Tapia
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:09.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
362
Audrey Ho
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:09.67 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
363
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
1:09.68 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
364
Gabriella Clark
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:09.68 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
365
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:09.69 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
366
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:09.70 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
367
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:09.71 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
368
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:09.75 7/22/21
2021 AM LC Junior Olympics
369
Addison Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.75 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
370
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Unattached
1:09.77 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
371
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:09.77 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
372
Lani Bao
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:09.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
373
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:09.79 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
374
Mckenna Carswell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:09.79 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
375
Gabby Hawver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:09.81 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
376
Madison Bedford
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.81 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
377
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
378
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.83 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
379
Alaina McCoyd
15
ME
Unattached
1:09.84 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
380
Khiya Daniel
15
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:09.86 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
381
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:09.86 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
382
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:09.91 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
383
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.94 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
384
Ella Stillwagon
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:09.94 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
385
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.96 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
386
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Unattached
1:09.98 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
387
Eileen Cosgrove
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:09.98 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
388
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:09.99 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
389
Savanah Strabuk
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:09.99 5/15/21
2021 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
390
Anna Nishnianidze
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.00 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
391
Nina Mazereeuw
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:10.01 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
392
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.03 6/24/22
2022 NE SOLO-Seacoast Jenny Thompson
393
Taylor Jiras
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:10.04 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
394
Angelina Li
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:10.06 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
395
Joy Kang
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:10.07 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
396
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.09 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
397
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.10 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
398
Ashley Carvente
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:10.11 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
399
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.11 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
400
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
1:10.11 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
401
Helen Chen
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:10.13 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
402
Sofi Brenson
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:10.14 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
403
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:10.18 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
404
Isabella Patyk-Ardon
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:10.19 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
405
Brianna Goodman
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
1:10.20 6/24/22
2022 MR LIE June Jamboree Invi
406
Ella Bober
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:10.20 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
407
Phoebe Rodriguez
15
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:10.21 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
408
Sirena DiGiacomo
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.23 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
409
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
410
Hannah Mizuba
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:10.26 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
411
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:10.27 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
412
Zoe Ross Allen
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:10.28 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
413
Alina Masson
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:10.30 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
414
Saryn McCullough
16
MA
Western Wahoos
1:10.30 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
415
Addison Van Baars
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:10.32 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
416
Giuliana Ricciuti
16
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:10.32 7/22/21
2021 AM LC Junior Olympics
417
Elli Knausz
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:10.32 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
418
Ady Chow
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.34 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
419
Keara Wilson
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:10.34 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
420
Emelia Lan
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:10.35 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
421
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.35 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
422
Bella Levin
16
VA
757swim
1:10.35 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
423
Anna Ulintz
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:10.38 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
424
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:10.40 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
425
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
426
Sofia Harms
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.44 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
427
Sophia Dugger
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.45 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
428
Sarah Thomas
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:10.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
429
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:10.46 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
430
Yuan Tian
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
431
Lilly Evan
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:10.47 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
432
Samantha Arias
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:10.48 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
433
Allison Schiavo
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:10.50 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
434
Shea McGlynn
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:10.50 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
435
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
1:10.50 6/26/21
2021 VA WAC Summer Sizzle Mee
436
Caterina Fogli
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:10.53 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
437
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.53 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
438
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Unattached
1:10.54 5/28/22
2022 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
439
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.54 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
440
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:10.54 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
441
Leah Holmes
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:10.56 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
442
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.57 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
443
Ellie Isleib
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:10.58 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
444
Yasmine Lalani
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:10.59 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
445
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:10.59 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
446
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.61 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
447
AVA Piscioniere
15
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:10.62 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
448
Tori Ehrhardt
15
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:10.62 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
449
Loretta Santora
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:10.63 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
450
Lena Thompson
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:10.63 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
451
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.65 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
452
Mira Hayes
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:10.65 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
453
Katherine Grant
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:10.73 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
454
Makeda West
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:10.73 7/16/22
2022 CT WYW AM LC Regional Sat-Sun
455
Trinity Anderson
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:10.75 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
456
Lucy Daniel
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:10.76 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
457
Syd Whiteman
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.77 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
458
Aidah Holm
15
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:10.78 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
459
Addi Munnell
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:10.80 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
460
Isabella Pew
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:10.81 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
461
Emma Sellnow
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:10.82 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
462
Imara Rice
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:10.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
463
Maddie Schlereth
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:10.85 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
464
Mary Boone
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:10.85 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
465
Veronika Puzanovova
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:10.89 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
466
Skylar Kenderdine
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:10.90 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
467
Casey Murray
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:10.92 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
468
Grace Bohen
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:10.92 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
469
Valentina Linkonis
15
VA
Nova South
1:10.93 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
470
Penelope Belknap
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:10.94 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
471
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.95 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
472
Clau Rothman
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:10.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
473
Hannah Harpootlian
16
AD
CPP-AD
1:10.95 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
474
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:10.96 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
475
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:10.97 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
476
Francesca Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
477
Ayaan Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:10.99 6/17/22
2022 CT CPAC Fathers' Day Fun
478
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:11.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
479
Lily Ramirez
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:11.01 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
480
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:11.01 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
481
Maddy Brennan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:11.02 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
482
Ivy Slavinski
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:11.02 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
483
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:11.02 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
484
Mahlia Chertow
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.05 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
485
Sophie Tarr
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.06 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
486
Maggie Sgaramella
15
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:11.07 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
487
Emily Kapuscinski
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:11.08 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
488
Emma Richards
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:11.09 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
489
Elizabeth Rak
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:11.11 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
490
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:11.12 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
491
Allie Woo
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.13 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
492
Aubrey Ashman
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:11.14 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
493
Olivia Amorim
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:11.14 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
494
Stephanie Marks
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.16 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
495
Campbell DeLuca
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:11.17 6/16/22
2022 PV SNOW June LC Invitatio
496
Morgane Wethey
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:11.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
497
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:11.18 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
498
Paige Schott
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:11.19 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
499
Siena Scungio
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:11.19 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
500
Alice Xie
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:11.19 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
501
Anna Hu
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:11.19 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
502
Dylan Briones
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:11.21 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
503
Addie Cooper
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:11.21 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
504
Skylar Dean
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.21 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
505
Vanessa Napolitano
16
ME
Unattached
1:11.23 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
506
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.23 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
507
Madden Woycheck
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:11.25 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
508
Julia Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:11.27 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
509
Brynna Marshall
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:11.29 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
510
Rachel Kou
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:11.30 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
511
Natalie Dapra
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:11.31 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
512
Vedha Kongettira
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:11.32 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
513
Mira Gold
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:11.33 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
514
Elina Eko
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:11.34 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
515
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Unattached
1:11.35 4/29/22
2022 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
516
Mikayla Green
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.35 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
517
Sophia Harmon
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:11.35 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
518
Madeleine Auerbach
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:11.36 7/10/21
2021 NE PHX TT 13-14 LCM AG Ch
519
Penelope English
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:11.36 5/20/22
2022 MA GPAC May Long Course D
520
Emilianna Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
1:11.37 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
521
Ava Loftus
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:11.40 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
522
Lilia Ushiki
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:11.41 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
523
Farrah Hollender
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:11.42 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
524
Ella Crown
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:11.42 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
525
Elizabeth Guevara
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:11.44 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
526
Ainsley Sahrbeck
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:11.45 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
527
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.46 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
528
Bluebell Quested
15
MR
Patriot Swim Team
1:11.47 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
529
Emi Hukkanen
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.48 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
530
Megan Graeter
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:11.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
531
Addison Lezinsky
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:11.49 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
532
Kendall Wry
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:11.53 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
533
Kaylee Cerbone
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:11.55 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
534
Leah Romanowski
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:11.60 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
535
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:11.60 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
536
Kyrsten Jones
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:11.61 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
537
Kristina Hatzis
16
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:11.62 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
538
Claire McCormick
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:11.63 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
539
Blessing Williamson
15
MR
Long Island Express
1:11.63 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
540
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.64 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
541
Monica Feeney
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:11.65 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
542
Carly Waldman
16
CT
Weston Swimming
1:11.68 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
543
Sky Brennecke
15
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:11.69 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
544
Elina Del Castillo
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:11.70 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
545
Tori Tieppo
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:11.74 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
546
Sam Crisostomo
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:11.75 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
547
Jessie Black
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:11.75 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
548
Josie Speace
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:11.75 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
549
Ellen Jin
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:11.76 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
550
Charlotte Rasmussen
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:11.77 6/25/21
2021 Cure for Cam Invite
551
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
552
Haidyn Kinnee
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.78 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
553
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:11.81 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
554
Sara Wells
16
VA
Unattached
1:11.82 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
555
Olivia Hooff
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:11.82 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
556
Maddie Shapiro
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:11.85 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
557
Saphira Lopez
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:11.86 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
558
Katie O'Donnell
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:11.86 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
559
Addie Ciez
16
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
1:11.86 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
560
Madison Assanah
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:11.87 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
561
Natalia Gajecki
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:11.89 7/22/21
2021 CT 11-14 Age Group Championships
562
Molly McNeece
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:11.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
563
Keira Carmella
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:11.91 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
564
Magdalena Hull
16
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:11.92 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
565
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.92 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
566
Taylor O'Neil
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.93 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
567
Tori Wittenberg
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:11.93 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
568
Marina Johnson
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:11.96 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
569
Annie Zwally
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:11.97 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
570
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:11.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
571
Hailey Kerns
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:11.97 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
572
Bella Newbern
16
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:11.98 7/8/21
2021 NE PHX 13-14 LCM AG Champ
573
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.98 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
574
Caroline Walton
16
VA
Nova South
1:11.98 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
575
Anna Majewski
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:12.01 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
576
Ellie Walsh
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:12.02 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
577
Carley Bendis
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.03 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
578
Kaelynn Jackson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:12.03 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
579
Bailey Heustis
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:12.04 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
580
Sophie Koroma
16
PV
MACH
1:12.05 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
581
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.07 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
582
Meghan Brady
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:12.07 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
583
Jules Ellington
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:12.10 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
584
Ashaly Dominguez
16
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:12.11 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
585
Preksha Agnihotri
16
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:12.14 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
586
Maggie Barnes
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:12.14 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
587
Emily Tonino
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.15 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
588
Olivia Oliver
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:12.15 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
589
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
1:12.15 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
590
Elizabeth Stevens
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:12.16 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
591
Aya Hassani
16
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:12.17 6/25/21
2021 NE SSA Jenny Thompson Inv
592
Ryann Lowry
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:12.17 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
593
Amelia Cooper
15
VA
Virginia Gators
1:12.22 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
594
Ella Cignetti
16
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:12.22 7/28/22
2022 NC SFAC AAU Junior Olympi
595
Gabby Bulatewicz
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:12.23 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
596
Gianna Cook
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:12.24 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
597
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:12.25 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
598
Maggie Peterson
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:12.26 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
599
Ava Foster
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:12.26 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
600
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:12.27 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
601
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:12.28 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
602
Melissa Wojcik
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:12.31 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
603
Reese Richardson
15
VA
Nova South
1:12.32 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
604
Kate Taylor
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.35 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
605
Lindsay Murtaugh
16
VA
Virginia Gators
1:12.37 5/20/22
2022 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
606
Sophia Vu
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.39 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
607
Tamsin Coulthard
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:12.40 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
608
Viviana Cristofanilli
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:12.41 6/11/22
2022 Meet of XCellence
609
Frances Livingston
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:12.43 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
610
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:12.43 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
611
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
1:12.43 6/26/21
2021 VA WAC Summer Sizzle Mee
612
Shannon Reddington
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:12.45 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
613
Lucy Davies
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:12.46 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
614
Caelan Ladd
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:12.47 7/1/21
KA Firecracker Classic
615
Sara Chen
16
PV
MACH
1:12.47 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
616
Maria Alves
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:12.49 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
617
Ivana Zecar
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:12.49 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
618
Gia Borsh
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:12.49 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
619
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.52 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
620
Annabel Smith
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:12.53 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
621
Nicole Hasis
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:12.53 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
622
Clara Ferreira
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:12.54 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
623
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.54 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
624
Hannah Wilson
15
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
1:12.55 6/16/23
2023 MR NYS June Jubilee Invit
625
Nikol Goncharenko
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:12.58 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
626
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.58 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
627
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.60 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
628
Lucy Boisoneau
16
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:12.61 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
629
Bella Morrill
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:12.62 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
630
Jackie Freedman
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.63 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
631
Margeaux Anselmi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:12.63 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
632
Ryan Zinser
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:12.63 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
633
Juliet Percenti
15
AD
CPP-AD
1:12.63 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
634
Genevieve Wilson
16
PV
MACH
1:12.65 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
635
Truly Sommer
16
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:12.66 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
636
Josie Strader
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:12.67 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
637
Siena Christiansen
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:12.68 5/27/22
2022 CT CPAC Memorial Day T&F
638
Gabriella Karasinski
15
MA
George School Aquatics
1:12.68 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
639
Antje Romano
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:12.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
640
Grace Petrakis
15
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:12.70 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
641
Zoe Wianecki
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:12.72 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
642
Emily Behr
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:12.73 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
643
Samia Ghazaz
16
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
1:12.73 7/15/22
2022 HACY LC Silver/Bronze Cha
644
Claire Bacu
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:12.73 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
645
Amanda Myott
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:12.74 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
646
Lily Randolph
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:12.74 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
647
Bridget Reilly
15
ME
Unattached
1:12.75 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
648
Charlotte Lim
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:12.75 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
649
Alli Schomaker
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:12.75 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
650
Kate Douglas
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.76 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
651
Mia Yang
15
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:12.77 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
652
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.79 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
653
Angelica Cristofanilli
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:12.80 6/11/22
2022 Meet of XCellence
654
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
1:12.80 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
655
Arielle Grabowski
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:12.81 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
656
Naila Broening-Chai
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:12.83 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
657
Gillian Asch
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:12.83 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
658
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:12.83 1/14/22
2022 BAC Jim Wood Memorial Inv
659
Mary Daniel
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:12.84 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
660
Mia Bharam
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:12.85 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
661
Josie Svejda
16
MD
Unattached
1:12.87 7/28/21
2021 MD LSC Summer Championshi
662
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.87 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
663
Nora David
15
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:12.87 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
664
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.88 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
665
Jakiah White
15
VA
Smac
1:12.88 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
666
Rebecca McKeown
15
MA
Unattached
1:12.89 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
667
Morgan Michaelson
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:12.89 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
668
Lianna Lo
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:12.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
669
Lauren Bausher
15
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:12.91 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
670
Kinga Kiss
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:12.95 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
671
Mary Hecmanczuk
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
672
Rayna Huang
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:12.96 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
673
Elle Gamble
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:12.96 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
674
Tess Lasut
16
PV
MACH
1:12.96 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
675
Avery Spurlock
16
VA
Cca Marlins
1:12.97 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
676
Kaitlyn Powell
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:12.97 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
677
Lucy Feliz
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:12.97 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
678
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
679
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:12.99 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
680
Nia Zagar
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:13.00 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
681
Ella Fraley
15
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
1:13.00 6/30/22
2022 NE MST ESC July Memorial
682
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:13.00 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
683
Carly Jacobs
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:13.01 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
684
Haley Kim
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:13.03 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
685
Brynne Curley
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:13.03 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
686
Kelly Uribe
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:13.03 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
687
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:13.04 6/24/22
2022 NE SOLO-Seacoast Jenny Thompson
688
Caroline Suter
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:13.05 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
689
Natalie Noll
16
AM
Mon Valley YMCA
1:13.05 5/13/21
2021 WV CM May LC Meet
690
Samantha Oring
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:13.06 7/9/22
2022 MAY July Heatwave
691
Leni So
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:13.07 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
692
Mairead Luhman
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:13.07 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
693
Saniya Malik
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.07 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
694
Dakotah Cestare
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:13.08 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
695
Sophia Gutierrez
15
MR
Unattached
1:13.10 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
696
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.10 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
697
Paige Henry
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.12 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
698
Kate Vitti
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:13.13 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
699
Evelyn Quick
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:13.14 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
700
Emmi Carter
16
VA
Cca Marlins
1:13.14 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
701
Sophie Ngai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.14 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
702
Francesca Fields
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:13.16 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
703
Stella McCormack
15
VA
Nova South
1:13.16 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
704
Erin Cahalane
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:13.16 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
705
Sydney Rose
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:13.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
706
Kara Hanchett
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:13.17 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
707
Caroline Linkous
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:13.18 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
708
Lilly Chang
16
VA
Nova South
1:13.18 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
709
Gina Amatucci
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:13.18 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
710
Eila Tauzell
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:13.19 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
711
Anna Woody
15
PV
MACH
1:13.19 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
712
Hailey Wilcox
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:13.19 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
713
Sadie Degeorge
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:13.19 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
714
Francesca Cebrian
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:13.20 5/6/22
2022 PV SNOW LC Spring Classic
715
Sophia DeCardona
16
MA
Unattached
1:13.21 6/19/21
2021 JW Summer Solstice
716
Jessica Block
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
717
Rachel McInerney
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:13.21 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
718
Elsa Simonetti
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:13.21 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
719
Emma Izmirlic
16
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:13.22 6/17/23
2023 NE 2023 NE RIAC Sail Away on the RIAC Ferry
720
Mandy Miller
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:13.22 7/1/21
2021 TCAT Midsummer Swim Meet
721
Addyson Despeaux
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:13.22 5/14/22
2022 MA AP RAYS LC STAKES
722
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:13.25 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
723
Piper Strach
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:13.25 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
724
Rianna Dela Cruz
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:13.25 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
725
Nora Sandy
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:13.25 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
726
Andraya Giagios
15
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:13.27 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
727
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:13.27 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
728
Mia Carro
15
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
1:13.27 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
729
Taylor D'Auria
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:13.30 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
730
Louisa Gunkelman
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:13.31 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
731
Mia Jaoude
15
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
1:13.31 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
732
Zariah Townsend
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:13.32 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
733
Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:13.32 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
734
Abby Reeder
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:13.33 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
735
Ginger Strickland
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.34 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
736
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:13.34 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
737
Alex Noble
15
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:13.38 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
738
Kimberly Zhang
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:13.42 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
739
Julia Tejeda
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:13.44 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
740
Sahana Manikandan
15
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:13.45 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
741
Izzy Balderrama
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.45 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
742
Phoebe Risch
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:13.46 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
743
Alexis Coates
16
NE
Unattached
1:13.48 6/9/23
2023 NC GCY Sprint & Distance Meet
744
Allison Yu
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:13.48 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
745
Madelyn Yan
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:13.49 6/25/22
2022 MR RED International Invi
746
Ellie Barrows
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:13.52 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
747
Audrey Bloss-Ferry
15
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1:13.54 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
748
Hannah Turner
16
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:13.55 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
749
Mandy Van Buskirk
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.56 5/13/22
2022 PV Virginia State LC Cham
750
Sasha Steele
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:13.56 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
751
Megan Depman
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.56 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
752
Victoria Bargellini
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:13.57 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
753
Gabriella Bulatewicz
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:13.59 5/5/23
2023 NE HYV Leap into Spring
754
Sara Omar
16
CT
What Swimming
1:13.60 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
755
Ellie Quaresma
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:13.60 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
756
Addison Fulling
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:13.61 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
757
Helen Hao
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:13.62 6/25/22
2022 NE NSSC June Springfield
758
Liliana Demartinis
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:13.63 6/11/22
2022 MA NPAC LCM AM Pentathlon
759
Giuliana Vavalle
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:13.65 6/26/21
2021 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
760
Donayoung Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.66 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
761
Graceanna Rizzo
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:13.66 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
762
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:13.68 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
763
Ali Wright
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.69 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
764
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Unattached
1:13.71 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
765
Joslyn Ervin
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:13.72 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
766
Brooke Carline
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.74 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
767
Vivienne Finley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.74 6/25/22
2022 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
768
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:13.74 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
769
Olivia Vandewinckel
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:13.74 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
770
Leah Shive
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.75 6/18/23
2023 PV LC Open 1
771
Emily Weeks
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:13.76 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
772
Berlin Yerrick
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:13.77 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
773
Carter Hinton
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:13.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
774
Ashley Ahyick Wong
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.77 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
775
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
1:13.79 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
776
Anne Eakes
15
VA
Nova South
1:13.80 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
777
Lucy Boisoneau
16
ME
Silver
1:13.80 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP T-F MEET
778
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:13.81 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
779
Arden Kearney
15
MA
Unattached
1:13.82 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
780
Agnes Luzar
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:13.82 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
781
Grace Esposito
15
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:13.82 4/29/22
2022 MR COND May Meters Matter
782
Lucy Choe
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:13.83 7/23/21
Summer Junior Champs LCM Meet
783
Katherine McArthur
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:13.84 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
784
Caprie Moreno
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:13.85 6/3/22
2022 VA TIDE Schools Out Class
785
Campbell Murphy
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:13.85 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
786
Meghan Jo
16
CT
What Swimming
1:13.86 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
787
Sydney Kish
15
PV
MACH
1:13.86 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
788
Nari Baker
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.88 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
789
Aila Kennedy
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.88 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
790
Tatum Lombardi
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.89 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
791
Krista Pagano
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:13.90 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
792
Eden Price
15
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
1:13.90 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
793
Tegan Evans
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:13.92 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
794
Claire Livingston
16
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
1:13.94 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
795
Aleksa Kochanek
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:13.98 5/20/22
2022 NE BGSC Spring Fling
796
Cameron Schwartz
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:13.98 6/18/21
2021 VA SRVA Summer Invitation
797
Ava Melocchi
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:13.98 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
798
Amelia Gallant
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:13.98 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
799
Phoebe Renyi
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:13.98 6/10/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta
800
Ava Emmerich
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:13.98 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
801
Julia Mihok
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.01 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
802
Julia Godfrey
16
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
1:14.01 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
803
Charlotte Delaney
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:14.01 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
804
Campbell Derrico
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.02 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
805
Nadia Holtz
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:14.02 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
806
Eleanor Murphy
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.02 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
807
Amanda Bramley
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:14.02 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
808
Emily Paine
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:14.03 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
809
Taisiya Ivanovskaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.06 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
810
Shanel Tan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:14.09 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
811
Emma Crall
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:14.11 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
812
Amelia Curtin
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:14.12 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
813
Milena Brodowicz
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:14.13 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
814
Beatriz Santos
15
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:14.13 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
815
Charlotte Rusche
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:14.15 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
816
Maddie Patterson
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:14.15 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
817
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:14.15 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
818
Haven Ferguson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:14.16 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
819
Angelina Hoang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:14.17 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
820
Lyla Sheinin
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:14.18 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
821
Sam Call
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:14.18 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
822
Riley Shafer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:14.19 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
823
Brynn Patarozzi
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:14.20 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
824
Calia Anisiobi
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.21 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
825
Maya MacCracken
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:14.21 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
826
Ella Sherman
16
MA
Friends Select Swimming
1:14.22 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
827
Ava Melocchi
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:14.22 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
828
Isabel Holmes
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:14.24 5/22/21
2021 MR QNS Drop Time Like It's Hot Time Trial
829
Michelle Weissler
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:14.25 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
830
Olivia Huynh
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:14.25 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
831
Carly Damon
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:14.25 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
832
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.27 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
833
Abby Bartolacci
16
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:14.27 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
834
Riley Jones
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.27 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
835
Annika Jorgensen
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:14.28 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
836
Wes Wales
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:14.29 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
837
Jordana Pinke
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:14.30 6/3/22
2022 MR COND Summer Solstice I
838
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.31 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
839
Sara Gaspard
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:14.31 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
840
Margaret Sawa
16
ME
Unattached
1:14.32 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
841
Madison Sites
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:14.32 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
842
Leah Ciabattoni
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:14.33 7/15/22
2022 HACY LC Silver/Bronze Cha
843
Gina Paczewski
16
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:14.33 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
844
Lilah Secher
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:14.35 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
845
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.37 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
846
Inez Dole
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:14.38 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
847
Esther Swanson
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:14.38 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
848
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:14.41 6/18/21
2021 VA SRVA Summer Invitation
849
Jane Sirotic
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:14.43 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
850
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.44 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
851
Alexis Kung
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:14.46 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
852
Clara Nelson
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.49 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
853
Fenya Anastasiadou
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:14.51 6/3/22
2022 CT WYW June Trials Finals
854
Ava Goicoechea
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:14.51 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
855
Ava Fields
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:14.51 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
856
Isabella Ryan
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:14.52 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
857
Mara Johnson
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:14.52 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
858
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:14.53 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
859
Caroline Giroud
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:14.55 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
860
Katie Nalepka
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:14.56 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
861
Catherine Chan
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.58 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
862
Emily Cicco
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:14.61 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
863
Mabry Krause
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:14.62 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
864
Emma Henson
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:14.64 7/16/22
2022 CT RYWC pm LC Regional Sat-Sun
865
Maddi Gurri
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:14.65 6/9/23
2023 CAC Summer LCM BB&Faster
866
Emily Kennedy
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:14.65 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
867
Olivia Spooner
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
868
Alexandra Villanueva
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:14.66 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
869
Paulina Ilina
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:14.71 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
870
Hazel Tracy
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:14.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time T
871
Tabitha Snellbaker
15
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:14.73 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
872
Ella English
15
PV
MACH
1:14.81 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
873
Finnley Chambers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:14.82 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
874
Grace Jani
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:14.83 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
875
Kira Kozhemiakina
16
NE
United Swim Club
1:14.84 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
876
Brooke Ericsson
15
VA
757swim
1:14.85 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
877
Isabell Cramer
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.87 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
878
Margaret Lockman
16
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:14.88 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
879
Evie Miller
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:14.89 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
880
Kelsey Morris
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.90 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
881
Samantha Hennelly
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.90 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
882
Lily Andrews
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.90 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
883
Caroline Bergren
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:14.92 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
884
Anna Hsu
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:14.92 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
885
Aubrey Hymans
15
PV
MACH
1:14.93 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
886
Kiera Hinkley
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:14.94 7/16/22
2022 CT RYWC pm LC Regional Sat-Sun
887
Madison Keller
16
VA
Virginia Gators
1:14.94 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
888
Mackenzie Grey
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:14.94 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
889
Harper Eddy
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
890
Sophie Ziomek
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:14.95 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
891
Ava Sgarra
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:14.95 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
892
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.96 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
893
Yasmeen Ismail
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:14.97 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
894
Grace Lehman
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:14.98 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
895
Afton Trout
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:14.99 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
896
Lily Smith
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:15.00 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
897
Mai Pho
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.02 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
898
Annie Engstrom
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:15.02 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
899
Viona Sunjaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:15.02 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
900
Julie Chong
15
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:15.02 6/4/21
KA Memorial Day Classic
901
Hannah Martin
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:15.03 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
902
Tasha Secan
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:15.03 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
903
Peyton Cleary
15
VA
757swim
1:15.03 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
904
Allison Bieniek
16
AD
CPP-AD
1:15.03 8/6/22
2022 NE NSSC August Springfield
905
Charlotte Friedmann
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:15.04 6/10/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta
906
Megan Mikell
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:15.04 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
907
Adriel Marrero
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:15.05 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
908
Cassidy Chin
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:15.06 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
909
Reilly Dolan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:15.06 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
910
Emilia Blake
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:15.07 5/6/22
2022 PV SNOW LC Spring Classic
911
Emani Henry
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.07 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
912
Julia Roselli
15
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:15.07 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
913
Hannah Guzman
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:15.09 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
914
Ava Komoroski
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:15.10 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
915
Kelsey McPeek
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:15.11 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
916
Sasha Taylor
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:15.13 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
917
Gabrielle Day
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:15.14 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
918
Jenna Stevens
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:15.17 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
919
Ariana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.18 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
920
Bella Oushalkas
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:15.18 6/27/19
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
921
Nia Fisher
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:15.18 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
922
Rania Hmem
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:15.19 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
923
Emma Cunningham
15
VA
Nova South
1:15.20 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
924
Elle Floyd
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:15.20 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
925
Sanjana Dhar
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:15.21 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
926
Emily Gallo
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:15.22 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
927
Grace Herlihy
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:15.23 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
928
Meagan Aquino
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:15.24 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
929
Lily DiScala
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:15.24 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
930
Elisabeth Miller
15
PV
MACH
1:15.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
931
Gabby Roy
16
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:15.25 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
932
Charlotte Smallwood
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:15.26 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
933
Haley Loehfelm
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:15.26 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
934
Laila Paulsen
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:15.27 5/21/22
2022 NE BYBKCY LCM Specialty Meet
935
Lily Athey
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:15.28 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
936
Phoebe Hamblett
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:15.29 4/15/23
2023 CT Bulldog Swimming Long Course Season Opener
937
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:15.29 6/23/22
2022 VA CGBD Summer Madness Me
938
Jenna Whitaker
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:15.30 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
939
Elsa Lucas
15
MA
Tops Swimming
1:15.31 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
940
Angela Seminole
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:15.31 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
941
Chloe Ableman
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:15.34 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
942
Kaileigh Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:15.34 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
943
Madeline Cromwell
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:15.35 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
944
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.36 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
945
Camila Bazan
15
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
1:15.37 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
946
Eva Kostic
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:15.37 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
947
Zoe Gondi
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:15.38 7/15/21
2021 PV LC Age Group Champions
948
Nina Frolov
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.38 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
949
Payton Modrak
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:15.39 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
950
Alyssa Nguyen
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:15.40 7/16/22
2022 CT LEHY-HHAC am LC CT Region SatSun
951
Sammy Nicholson
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:15.40 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
952
Jessica Nagel
15
CT
Pisces Swim Club
1:15.41 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
953
Sara-Marie Small
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:15.41 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
954
Evie Watkins
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:15.41 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
955
Brianna Miller
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:15.41 4/30/22
2022 Carol Chidester Invite
956
Dani Schwartz
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:15.42 5/12/23
2023 CT WRAT Senior Spring InvQual
957
Olivia Viar
16
VA
Cca Marlins
1:15.43 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
958
Abigail Stein
16
PV
The Fish
1:15.43 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
959
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:15.43 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
960
Kay Dickson
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:15.44 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
961
Mckinley Jefferson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:15.45 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
962
Amelia Ellis
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:15.46 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
963
Cali Burkholder
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:15.46 5/20/22
2022 NC NCAC Meet on the Hill
964
Madelyn Hayes
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:15.47 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
965
Lila Brock
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:15.52 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
966
Jennifer Estabillo
15
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:15.53 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
967
Grace Hill
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:15.53 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
968
Charlotte Basic
16
VA
757swim
1:15.55 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
969
Maddy Ball
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:15.55 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
970
Amelia Reno
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:15.55 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
971
Braelyn Reese
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:15.58 4/30/21
2021 VA HOKI May Day Invitatio
972
Olivia Lyons
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.59 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
973
Juliette Arencibia
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:15.61 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
974
Sydney Bickett
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:15.61 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
975
Emma Zilla
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:15.61 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
976
Sabrina Lisica
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:15.61 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
977
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:15.61 6/2/23
2023 CT RYWC June Invitational
978
Milla Hahn
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:15.62 6/3/22
2022 MA KA Memorial Day Classi
979
Ashlyn Sandlin
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:15.63 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
980
Zoey Biddelman
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:15.64 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
981
Maddie Manne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.64 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
982
Alyssa Casalinuovo
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:15.65 5/15/21
2021 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
983
Anna Dovgan
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:15.67 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
984
Riley Fitzpatrick
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:15.67 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
985
Carly Timme
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:15.68 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
986
Amelia Cook
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:15.69 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
987
Nina Woodside
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.71 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
988
Emily Kennard
16
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:15.73 7/25/19
2019 ME Maine Swimming Interna
989
Ava Aguanno
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:15.73 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
990
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
1:15.74 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
991
Laura Merch
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:15.75 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
992
Mackenzie Grammer
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.75 6/17/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Summer Invitat
993
Marina Muldner
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:15.76 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
994
Annabelle Lombardi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.78 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
995
Lily Splendido
16
AD
ALBS-AD
1:15.78 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
996
Rhianna Barrett
16
NE
United Swim Club
1:15.79 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
997
Nevaeh Houck
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:15.80 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
998
Ellie Martin
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:15.81 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
999
Sarah Shapiro
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:15.81 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
1000
Payton Masten
15
PV
MACH
1:15.82 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application