Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Annam Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
55.74 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
2
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
56.60 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
3
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.93 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Mena Boardman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
57.43 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
5
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.44 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
6
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
57.60 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
7
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
8
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
57.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
9
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
57.73 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
57.92 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
11
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
58.01 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
12
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
58.34 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Virginia Hinds
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.35 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
14
Riley Anderson
16
CT
What Swimming
58.36 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
15
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
58.39 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
16
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
58.42 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
17
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
58.43 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
18
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.44 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
19
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
58.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
20
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.48 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
21
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
58.59 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
22
Kenzie Sellars
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
58.61 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
23
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
58.61 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
24
Hannah Wilson
15
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
58.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
25
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
26
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.85 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
27
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
58.88 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
28
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
58.89 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
29
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
58.96 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
30
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
58.96 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
31
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.97 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
32
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
58.99 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
33
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
59.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
34
Alex Scime
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
35
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
59.21 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
36
Riley Anderson
16
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
59.25 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
37
Addy Heyward
16
VA
757swim
59.26 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
38
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
59.27 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
39
Gabrielle Day
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.27 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
40
Arden Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
59.31 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
41
Audrey Gil
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
59.35 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
42
Lieve Geelen
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
59.36 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
43
Kylie McKirryher
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
59.40 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
44
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
59.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
45
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.54 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
46
Caprie Moreno
16
VA
Tide Swimming
59.56 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
47
Madeline Crawford
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
59.56 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
48
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.57 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
49
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
59.59 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
50
Mabel Zegowitz
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
59.59 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
51
Vikki Williams
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
59.60 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
52
Kaliyah Hinson
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
59.60 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
53
Madelyn Cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
59.63 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
54
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
59.64 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
55
Serena Dickey
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.64 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
56
Addison Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.67 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
57
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
58
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
59.70 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
59
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.73 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
60
Hannah Bateman
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
59.83 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
61
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
59.84 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
62
Amelia Mackinnon
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
59.85 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
63
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
59.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
64
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
59.89 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
65
Grace Carrington
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
59.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
66
Annabel Smith
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
59.90 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
67
Ayaan Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
59.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
68
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.91 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
69
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
70
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
59.94 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
71
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.99 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
72
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.02 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
73
Maddy Brennan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.04 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
74
Kate Douglas
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.04 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
75
Kiera Harkins
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.05 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
76
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:00.05 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
77
Molly Sleman
16
VA
Nova South
1:00.06 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
78
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:00.09 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
79
Gloria Jeng
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.10 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
80
Tori Wittenberg
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:00.17 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
81
Kylie Lam
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:00.18 6/19/21
2021 MR QNS Black Socks & Sandals Time Trial
82
Lauren Maierle
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.20 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
83
Wes Wales
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:00.20 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
84
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:00.20 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
85
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.22 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
86
Anna McCarthy
16
NE
Ccsc
1:00.22 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
87
Addison Lezinsky
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:00.27 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
88
Molly Lo
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
89
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:00.29 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
90
Lola Early
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:00.30 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
91
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.32 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
92
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.33 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
93
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.33 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
94
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
95
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.35 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
96
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.36 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
97
Annie Mee
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:00.37 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
98
Sena Bozkurt
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.39 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
99
Elina Eko
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:00.41 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
100
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:00.41 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
101
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.46 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
102
Xiomara Del Rosario
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:00.47 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
103
Alyce Lehman
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.48 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
104
Sofia Oliveira
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.49 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
105
Amelia Doetsch
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.49 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
106
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:00.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
107
Clara McCarthy
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
108
Nora Sherman
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.51 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
109
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:00.52 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
110
Kali Collins
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.53 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
111
Lani Bao
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:00.55 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
112
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.58 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
113
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:00.60 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
114
Eva Ogden
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.63 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
115
Maddie Bartleman
16
NE
Ccsc
1:00.65 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
116
Maria Pontoriero
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.66 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
117
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:00.66 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
118
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.69 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
119
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:00.71 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
120
Addison Van Baars
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:00.72 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
121
Hailey Hammond
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.72 7/13/21
2021 PV AP MCSL Coaches Long Course
122
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:00.72 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
123
Lori Jiang
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:00.73 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
124
Emma Watts
16
PV
The Fish
1:00.74 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
125
Sof Torres
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.75 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
126
Maddie Fox
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
127
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:00.78 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
128
Saskia Aikman
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:00.78 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
129
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.81 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
130
Molly Hanratty
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.81 4/27/23
2023 PR Puerto Rico International Swim
131
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.82 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
132
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.82 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
133
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.83 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
134
Ellie McNamara
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:00.83 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
135
Keira Giles
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.85 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
136
Ava Coombs
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:00.87 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
137
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.89 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
138
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.89 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
139
Emilianna Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
1:00.89 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
140
Evangeline Iman
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
141
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
142
Angela Zhou
15
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:00.92 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
143
Claire Bacu
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.92 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
144
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:00.95 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
145
Jessie Wolf
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.95 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
146
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.96 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
147
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.97 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
148
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.98 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
149
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
150
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
151
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.00 7/15/21
2021 VA LC Senior Champs
152
Diana Ismailova
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:01.01 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
153
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:01.03 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
154
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:01.05 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
155
Anna Nishnianidze
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.05 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
156
Vivian Moulson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.07 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
157
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.07 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
158
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:01.08 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
159
Catherine Bu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
160
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
161
Anna Helms
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:01.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
162
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.15 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
163
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.15 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
164
Phoebe Hamblett
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:01.16 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
165
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
1:01.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
166
Ellie Franks
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.17 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
167
Anna Mumford
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:01.21 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
168
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:01.21 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
169
Anne Mulkey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
170
Milena Brodowicz
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:01.23 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
171
Katie Potts-Drew
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:01.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
172
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.26 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
173
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.27 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
174
Lydia Craft
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.28 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
175
Vedha Kongettira
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:01.28 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
176
Caitrin Duprey
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:01.28 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
177
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.34 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
178
Imogen Miller
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.37 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
179
Saryn McCullough
16
MA
Western Wahoos
1:01.37 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
180
Lucy Chivers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:01.38 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
181
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.40 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
182
Nina Mazereeuw
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.40 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
183
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:01.43 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
184
Charlotte Rusche
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.43 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
185
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.43 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
186
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.44 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
187
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.44 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
188
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.44 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
189
Amira Washington
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.44 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
190
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:01.45 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
191
Avery Brecke
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:01.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
192
Ivy Slavinski
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.46 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
193
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:01.47 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
194
Abby Bartolacci
16
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:01.47 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
195
Addy Markoja
15
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:01.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
196
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
1:01.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
197
Leni So
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:01.49 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
198
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.50 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
199
Kiera Sullivan
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.50 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
200
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:01.52 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
201
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.53 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
202
Penelope English
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:01.55 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
203
Jessica Tsang
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:01.55 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
204
Aya Hassani
16
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:01.56 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
205
Alaina McCoyd
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:01.57 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
206
Campbell Derrico
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.58 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
207
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.59 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
208
Emory Hill
16
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:01.60 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
209
Kasey Schrecongost
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.61 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
210
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:01.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
211
Carly Cahill
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:01.64 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
212
Catie Callihan
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.64 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
213
Meghan Brady
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:01.65 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
214
Ava Ward
15
ME
Unattached
1:01.66 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
215
Lindsay Murtaugh
16
VA
Virginia Gators
1:01.66 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
216
Gabby Hawver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:01.69 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
217
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.69 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
218
Jasper Jones
15
VA
Nova South
1:01.69 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
219
Maya Freeman
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.69 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
220
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:01.72 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
221
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.73 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
222
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.73 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
223
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:01.74 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
224
Nora David
15
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:01.74 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
225
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.77 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
226
Anna Haggerty
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:01.77 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
227
Sevanah Oravets
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.77 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
228
Sarah McGann
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:01.77 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
229
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.78 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
230
Nicole Hasis
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.78 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
231
Emmy Beach
16
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:01.80 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
232
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:01.85 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
233
Valentina Linkonis
15
VA
Nova South
1:01.86 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
234
Audrey Schroeder
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:01.86 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
235
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.87 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
236
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.87 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
237
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.87 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
238
Bella Zurolo
15
CT
What Swimming
1:01.92 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
239
Jane Sirotic
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.92 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
240
Lainey Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:01.92 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
241
Keira Carmella
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:01.92 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
242
Juliet Percenti
15
AD
CPP-AD
1:01.92 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
243
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:01.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
244
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.93 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
245
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.95 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
246
Sara Wells
16
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:01.97 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
247
Alice Xiao
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
248
Kayden McKibbin
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.02 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
249
Ryan Zinser
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:02.03 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
250
Laine Frost
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.04 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
251
Emma Lavedas
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.04 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
252
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.05 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
253
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Unattached
1:02.08 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
254
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.09 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
255
Gaby Kaiser
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.10 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
256
Sammy Villacis
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:02.13 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
257
Morgane Wethey
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:02.15 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
258
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.15 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
259
Charlotte Witthoefft
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:02.17 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
260
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.17 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
261
Hannah Mizuba
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:02.18 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
262
Grace Petrakis
15
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:02.19 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
263
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.20 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
264
Brooke Ericsson
15
VA
757swim
1:02.20 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
265
Liliana Demartinis
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:02.20 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
266
Isabella Jin
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:02.20 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
267
Alexis Schaaf
15
VA
Virginia Gators
1:02.21 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
268
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
269
Hannah Harpootlian
16
AD
CPP-AD
1:02.22 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
270
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:02.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
271
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:02.25 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
272
Zariah Townsend
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:02.26 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
273
Mazie Williams
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:02.26 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
274
Josie Strader
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:02.27 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
275
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.28 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
276
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
277
Sophie Koroma
16
PV
MACH
1:02.30 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
278
Ashlyn Bonanno
15
VA
Nova South
1:02.31 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
279
Tingting Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.32 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
280
Caroline Hu
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.32 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
281
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.33 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
282
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:02.33 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
283
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.37 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
284
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:02.38 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
285
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
1:02.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
286
Josie Stanczak
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:02.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
287
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:02.41 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
288
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.42 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
289
Ellen Jin
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.42 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
290
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.43 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
291
Phoebe Hamblett
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:02.44 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
292
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:02.45 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
293
Megan Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:02.45 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
294
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:02.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
295
Gwen Serafin
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:02.45 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
296
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:02.45 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
297
Alexis Kung
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:02.46 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
298
Mya Dimaio
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:02.47 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
299
Addyson Despeaux
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:02.47 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
300
Clara Ferreira
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:02.48 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
301
Anika Cai
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.49 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
302
Kensie Worden
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:02.50 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
303
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.51 7/9/21
2021 VSI RAYS Regional Summer
304
Katherine Shaps
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:02.51 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
305
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:02.51 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
306
Evie Miller
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.52 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
307
Eliza Johnson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:02.54 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
308
Kayla Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.54 6/3/22
2022 MR COND Summer Solstice I
309
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.56 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
310
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.56 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
311
Emily Kennard
16
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:02.56 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
312
Lily Ramirez
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.57 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
313
Sofia Kopytek
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:02.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
314
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.57 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
315
Caroline Karellas
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:02.57 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
316
Natalia Gajecki
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.58 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
317
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.58 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
318
Shae Trenery
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.58 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
319
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.58 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
320
Arielle Grabowski
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.60 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
321
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:02.61 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
322
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:02.61 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
323
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:02.61 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
324
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:02.64 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
325
Kayla Kulier
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
1:02.67 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
326
Chrissy Furlow
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.68 7/21/22
2022 AM LC Junior Olympics
327
Madison Bedford
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.68 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
328
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.69 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
329
Addison Fulling
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:02.70 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
330
Mandy Miller
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:02.70 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
331
Sophie Huang
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:02.71 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
332
Kelly Uribe
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:02.71 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
333
Mira Gold
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:02.72 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
334
Morgan Batchelder
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.73 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
335
Petch Karnaugh
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.73 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
336
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:02.73 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
337
Mia Smith
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:02.74 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
338
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
1:02.74 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
339
Sasha Babenko
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:02.74 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
340
Caroline Linkous
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:02.75 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
341
Caroline Giroud
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.76 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
342
Lucy Davies
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:02.76 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
343
Ellie Walsh
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:02.79 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
344
Kaylee Maas
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.79 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
345
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.80 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
346
Megan Mikell
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:02.80 6/16/22
2022 PV SNOW June LC Invitatio
347
Madison Sites
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.80 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
348
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
349
Pelagia Chazov
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.82 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
350
Jennie Zhang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.83 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
351
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.84 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
352
Caterina Fogli
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:02.84 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
353
Natalie Dapra
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:02.84 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
354
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.84 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
355
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.84 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
356
Marley Swain
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:02.84 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
357
Penelope Belknap
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.85 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
358
Ally Robinette
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.85 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
359
Mya Uku
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.85 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
360
Lizzie Linck
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.85 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
361
Layla Eberle
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.87 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
362
Helen Hao
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:02.88 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
363
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:02.89 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
364
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.89 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
365
Tory Morse
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.89 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
366
Emma Medei
15
VA
Nova South
1:02.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
367
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
368
Heidi Gilman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.92 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
369
Daisy Pitches
16
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:02.92 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
370
Marin Benoit
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:02.93 6/3/22
2022 CT WYW June Trials Finals
371
Cheryn Cho
15
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:02.93 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
372
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
373
Dylan Briones
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.95 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
374
Lilly Santos
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:02.95 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
375
Olivia Tudge
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:02.95 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
376
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.96 5/21/21
2021 GA Age Group Spring Splash
377
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:02.96 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
378
Claire Ingram
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.96 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
379
Ali Wright
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.97 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
380
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.97 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
381
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.97 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
382
Alyssa White
16
VA
757swim
1:02.98 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
383
Genevieve Cody
16
AM
South Hills Aquatics
1:02.98 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
384
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:02.99 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
385
Celia Watkins
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.99 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
386
Gigi Michaels
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:03.01 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
387
Mary Boone
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:03.01 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
388
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:03.02 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
389
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:03.02 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
390
Emma Kawai
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:03.03 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
391
Michelle Weissler
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:03.03 7/29/21
2021 Futures Championships - Richmond
392
Piper Strach
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.03 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
393
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.03 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
394
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:03.03 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
395
Sara Wells
16
VA
Unattached
1:03.04 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
396
Samantha Schnappauf
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:03.04 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
397
Skylar Dean
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.05 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
398
Cooper Jones
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
1:03.06 7/1/21
KA Firecracker Classic
399
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
400
Emilia Carey
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:03.08 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
401
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:03.09 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
402
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:03.09 5/14/22
2022 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
403
Ava Aguanno
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.10 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
404
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:03.10 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
405
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:03.10 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
406
Cece Arabadjiev
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.12 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
407
Mckenna Carswell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.12 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
408
Elizabeth Guevara
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:03.13 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
409
Kylie Kwoka
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:03.13 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
410
Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:03.13 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
411
Sophie Tonello
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:03.14 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
412
Ellie Hanson
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:03.14 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
413
Emma Henson
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:03.15 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
414
Amanda Myott
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:03.16 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
415
Rebecca Clemente
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:03.16 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
416
Jane Dator
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:03.16 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
417
Abigail Choi
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:03.16 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
418
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.16 7/15/21
2021 PV LC Age Group Champions
419
Annika Jorgensen
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:03.17 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
420
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
1:03.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
421
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.17 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
422
Bryce Gold
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:03.18 7/8/21
2021 CT Senior Championship LC
423
Camryn Giza
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:03.18 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
424
Isabelle Schorr
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:03.18 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
425
Mikayla Green
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.18 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
426
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:03.19 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
427
Karina Blanco
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.19 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
428
Olivia Vandewinckel
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:03.19 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
429
Gianna Cook
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.20 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
430
Emelia Lan
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:03.21 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
431
Maddie Nurenberg
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:03.21 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
432
Sasha Myers
16
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:03.21 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
433
Anna Kilponen
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:03.21 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
434
Bryn Cameron
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.21 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
435
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.22 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
436
Penny Choroser
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:03.22 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
437
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Unattached
1:03.23 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
438
Emily Dengler
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:03.23 1/16/22
2022 FOX Long Course Long Cour
439
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:03.23 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
440
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:03.23 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
441
Alexis Abellard
15
CT
Pisces Swim Club
1:03.24 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
442
Paige Schott
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:03.24 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
443
Mary Barnwell
15
CT
Hale YMCA Riptides
1:03.24 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
444
Campbell Diggs
15
ME
Unattached
1:03.25 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
445
Graceanna Rizzo
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:03.25 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
446
Jenna Whitaker
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:03.26 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
447
Avery Foito
15
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:03.26 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
448
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:03.26 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
449
Allie Woo
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:03.28 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
450
Payton Morris
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.28 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
451
Tess Day
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:03.28 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
452
Izzy King
15
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:03.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
453
Sophia Hunter
15
MA
Unattached
1:03.30 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
454
Amanda Ford
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:03.30 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
455
Riley Bacinski
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:03.30 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
456
Olivia Spooner
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.30 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
457
Jingjing Wu
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:03.31 7/15/21
2021 PV LC Age Group Champions
458
Abby Hendershot
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:03.31 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
459
Kate Porter
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:03.33 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
460
Delphine Brown
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:03.33 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
461
Sophia Liwanag
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:03.34 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
462
Melissa Geiger
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:03.36 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
463
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.37 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
464
Savannah Harris
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.37 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
465
Julia Cort
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:03.37 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
466
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.38 1/15/22
2022 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat
467
Alli Schomaker
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:03.38 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
468
Sarah Kunze
15
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:03.38 6/5/21
2021 NI WEBS Back to the Races
469
Allison Boynton
15
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
1:03.38 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
470
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.39 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
471
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:03.39 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
472
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.40 5/6/22
2022 MA GPAC May LCM Intersqua
473
Grace Bohen
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:03.40 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
474
Taylor Jiras
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:03.40 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
475
Emily Schwarz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:03.41 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
476
Anne Scherer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.42 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
477
Avery Spurlock
16
VA
Cca Marlins
1:03.43 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
478
Magdalena Hull
16
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:03.43 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
479
Angelina Hoang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.43 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
480
Emma Dietz
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:03.44 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
481
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:03.45 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
482
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.45 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
483
Layla Hammer
15
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:03.46 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
484
Adrianna Spelman
15
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:03.47 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
485
Emani Henry
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.48 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
486
Normandie Beversluis
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:03.48 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
487
Ella Chen
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:03.49 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
488
Reese Graveline
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:03.49 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
489
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.49 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
490
Caylee Smith
15
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:03.50 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
491
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:03.53 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
492
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.53 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
493
Megan Depman
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.54 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
494
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.54 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
495
Sofia Caravello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:03.55 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
496
Asmara Pina
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.55 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
497
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:03.56 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
498
Margot Ritchie
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:03.56 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
499
Abby Poe
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:03.57 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
500
Carter Hinton
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:03.57 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
501
Giuliana Ricciuti
16
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:03.57 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
502
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.57 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
503
Kelsey McPeek
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:03.57 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
504
Dani Schwartz
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:03.58 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
505
Sophia Cukras
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:03.58 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
506
Sophie Lim
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.59 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
507
Lola Somerstein
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:03.59 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
508
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Unattached
1:03.60 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
509
Aislin Cohen
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:03.60 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
510
Anne Eakes
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.60 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
511
Merah Derosa
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:03.62 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
512
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:03.62 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
513
Katie O'Donnell
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:03.62 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
514
Francie McKay
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.62 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
515
Claire Haverly
16
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:03.62 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
516
Kendall Bausher
15
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:03.63 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
517
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:03.64 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
518
Eleanor Murphy
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.64 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
519
Nora Williamson
15
NE
United Swim Club
1:03.65 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
520
Lydia Reid
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:03.65 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
521
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:03.65 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
522
Charlotte Chang
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.65 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
523
Gillian Asch
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.66 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
524
Ilse Fedoronko
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:03.66 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
525
Isabella Ryan
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:03.66 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
526
Lena Rausch
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:03.66 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
527
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.67 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
528
Brynna Marshall
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:03.69 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
529
Allison Schiavo
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.69 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
530
Kate Masters
15
MR
Empire Swimming
1:03.70 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
531
Elizabeth Vallent
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:03.70 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
532
Margaret Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.71 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
533
Anya Zanor
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:03.72 7/16/22
2022 CT CDOG am LC Regional Sat-Sun
534
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.72 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
535
Nikol Goncharenko
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.73 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
536
Abby Tweed
16
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
1:03.75 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
537
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.75 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
538
Aimee Qi
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:03.76 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
539
Kathryn Flanigan
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:03.76 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
540
Ellison Charette
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:03.77 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
541
Caroline Walton
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.77 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
542
Paige Henry
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.77 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
543
Kaelynn Jackson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:03.78 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
544
Amanda Bramley
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:03.78 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
545
Soleil Antognoli
16
PV
MACH
1:03.78 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
546
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.79 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
547
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.79 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
548
Sydney Rose
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:03.79 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
549
Rowan Stewart
15
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:03.80 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
550
Kaileigh Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.80 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
551
Kaitlyn Tse
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:03.81 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
552
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:03.81 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
553
Reese Richardson
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.82 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
554
Alandra Dublin
16
MR
Hes Hurricanes
1:03.82 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
555
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.83 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
556
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Unattached
1:03.85 5/14/21
2021 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
557
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.85 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
558
Jenna Petrillo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.86 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
559
Tori Ehrhardt
15
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:03.86 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
560
Avery Johnson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.91 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
561
Cassidy Miklos
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.91 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
562
Gracie Lowney
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:03.91 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
563
Alice Lake
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:03.91 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
564
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:03.92 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
565
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.93 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
566
Olivia Amorim
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:03.93 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
567
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.93 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
568
Ellie Laramore
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.93 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
569
Sonia Jagen
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:03.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
570
Mary Sampara
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:03.94 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
571
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:03.94 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
572
Sophia Vu
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:03.94 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
573
Julia Lo
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:03.94 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
574
Lauren McCauley
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:03.95 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
575
Kathryn Durbin
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:03.96 4/29/22
2022 VA HOKI May Day Invite
576
Mira Hayes
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:03.96 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
577
Carly Timme
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.96 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
578
Sidney Kaufman
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
579
Farrah Hollender
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.97 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
580
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.99 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
581
Alina Masson
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:04.01 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
582
Madelyn Canaday
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:04.01 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
583
Mimi Munnell
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:04.01 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
584
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.01 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
585
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:04.01 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
586
Morgan Baker
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:04.01 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
587
Helen Chen
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:04.01 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
588
Elise Flanagan
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:04.01 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
589
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:04.02 6/24/22
2022 NE SOLO-Seacoast Jenny Thompson
590
Grace Herlihy
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:04.02 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
591
Cara Hill
15
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:04.03 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
592
Kaitlyn Grenham
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.03 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
593
Maddie Owczarzak
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:04.04 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
594
Sarah Henderson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.06 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
595
Caroline Suter
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.06 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
596
Ashlyn Augustine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.08 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
597
Sara Small
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:04.09 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
598
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.09 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
599
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:04.09 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
600
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.10 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
601
Shea McGlynn
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.10 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
602
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.11 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
603
Kylie Perkins
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:04.13 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
604
Elizabeth Rak
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:04.13 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
605
Lindsey Brown
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:04.13 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
606
Elli Knausz
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:04.13 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
607
Carly Jacobs
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:04.13 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
608
Kiera Hinkley
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:04.14 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
609
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.14 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
610
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.14 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
611
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.14 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
612
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Unattached
1:04.15 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
613
Michelle Yoon
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.15 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
614
Peyton Cleary
15
VA
757swim
1:04.15 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Sr Champs Time Tria
615
Antje Romano
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:04.15 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
616
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
1:04.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
617
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:04.17 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
618
Morgan Nagy
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:04.17 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
619
Isabella Stafford
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
620
Kenzie Strohhacker
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:04.19 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
621
Riley Peters
15
PV
The Fish
1:04.19 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
622
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:04.19 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
623
Nevaeh Shearin
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:04.20 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
624
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:04.20 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
625
Mina Pektas
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.21 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
626
Ava Cherry
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:04.22 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
627
Shannon Knapp
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
628
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.22 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
629
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:04.23 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
630
Gabriella Karasinski
15
MA
George School Aquatics
1:04.23 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
631
Donja Tripp
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:04.23 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
632
Amelia Griffin
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:04.24 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
633
Sydney Vandeboe
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:04.24 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
634
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.25 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
635
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:04.26 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
636
Ella Stillwagon
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:04.26 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
637
Sadie Degeorge
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:04.26 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
638
Lila Gorby
15
VA
Cca Marlins
1:04.27 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
639
Stella Dietrich
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.27 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
640
Tiffany Wolbert
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:04.27 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
641
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
642
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:04.28 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
643
Teagan Mewett
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:04.29 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
644
Elsa Lucas
15
MA
Tops Swimming
1:04.29 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
645
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.30 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
646
Maddie Inman
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.30 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
647
Madalyn Weems
15
MD
Talbot County YMCA
1:04.30 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
648
Phoebe Risch
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:04.31 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
649
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:04.32 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
650
Giuliana Vavalle
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:04.32 6/26/21
2021 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
651
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:04.32 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
652
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Unattached
1:04.35 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
653
Lauren Mittleider
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:04.35 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
654
Anna Terhaar
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.35 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
655
Grace McDermott
16
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
1:04.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
656
Lillian Haney
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:04.36 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
657
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
658
Alena Ward
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:04.37 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
659
Imara Rice
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:04.37 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
660
Paige De Souza
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:04.38 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
661
Charlotte Basic
16
VA
757swim
1:04.38 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
662
Syd Whiteman
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.39 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
663
Maya Pizzarello
16
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
1:04.39 7/8/22
Hawks Summer Invitational 2022
664
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:04.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time T
665
Jolie Neal
15
MR
Long Island Express
1:04.40 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
666
Ella Bober
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:04.40 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
667
Sophie Zuluaga
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.40 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
668
Ali Maksimova
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.41 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
669
Jules Ellington
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:04.41 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
670
Mya Oluwabusola
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.41 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
671
Lydia Williams
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:04.41 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
672
Celia Watkins
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.41 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
673
Samantha Evans
16
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:04.42 7/22/21
2021 CT 11-14 Age Group Championships
674
Mallory McEntyre
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.42 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
675
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:04.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
676
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
677
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:04.44 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
678
Audrey Alberts
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.45 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
679
Jillian Sylvester-Johnson
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:04.47 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
680
Mairead Luhman
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:04.47 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
681
Isabella Patyk-Ardon
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:04.48 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
682
Neomi Rodriguez
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:04.48 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
683
Anna Blodgett
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:04.49 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
684
Meghan Jo
16
CT
What Swimming
1:04.49 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
685
Savanah Strabuk
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:04.49 6/28/19
2019 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
686
Dakotah Cestare
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.50 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
687
Elizabeth Lake
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:04.50 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
688
Bella Levin
16
VA
757swim
1:04.51 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
689
Ella Montgomery
16
ME
Down East Family YMCA
1:04.51 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
690
Brianna Miller
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:04.51 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
691
Sydney Kish
15
PV
MACH
1:04.51 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
692
Cecelia Russell
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.52 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
693
Natalie Mason
15
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:04.52 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
694
Evelyn Quick
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:04.53 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
695
Maddi Gurri
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:04.53 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
696
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.53 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
697
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:04.54 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
698
Allison Yu
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:04.54 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
699
Bella Oushalkas
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.55 7/30/22
2022 IA State Games of America
700
Bea Turrettini
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:04.56 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
701
Caroline Myers
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:04.56 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
702
Sasha Steele
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.56 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
703
Riley Shafer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:04.58 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
704
Elizabeth Staats
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:04.59 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
705
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Unattached
1:04.60 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
706
Elyse Schoenfeld
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.60 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
707
Danielle Cabsaba
16
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:04.60 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
708
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.60 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
709
Brianna Marion
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.61 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
710
Claire Pecora
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:04.61 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
711
Madison Rogers
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:04.62 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
712
Julie Yang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.62 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
713
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:04.63 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
714
Emily Gallo
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:04.63 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
715
Evin Otero
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:04.64 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
716
Emma Stehmann
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:04.65 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
717
Olivia Grimberg
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.66 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
718
Shannon Reddington
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:04.66 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
719
Emily Pastushan
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:04.67 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
720
Aidah Holm
15
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:04.67 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
721
Lily Malone
16
CT
Weston Swimming
1:04.67 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
722
Grace Montanari
16
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:04.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
723
Jessica Zhao
16
CT
What Swimming
1:04.67 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
724
Yasmine Lalani
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:04.67 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
725
Bella Lorack
16
VA
757swim
1:04.68 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
726
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.69 4/22/23
Black vs. Blue TIDE Swimming I
727
Kate Taylor
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.69 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
728
Rianna Kirkorian
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.69 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
729
Ava Keever
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:04.69 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
730
Isla Johnston
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:04.70 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
731
Deniz Akmatbaeva
15
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:04.70 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
732
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.70 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
733
Zoey Wiese
15
MR
Empire Swimming
1:04.71 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
734
Mackinzie Sabol
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:04.71 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
735
Isabelle Hodum
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:04.72 7/15/23
2023 CT CDOG 13Over Regionals
736
June Grim
16
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:04.72 6/18/21
2021 MA AP BYNS LC Luau
737
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.73 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
738
Joy Kang
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:04.74 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
739
Anna Ulintz
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:04.76 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
740
Isabella Pew
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:04.76 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
741
Sophia Ng
15
VA
Nova South
1:04.77 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
742
Lexi Whitworth
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.78 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
743
Riley Pillo
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:04.80 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
744
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.80 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
745
Aubrey Cramer
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:04.80 6/11/21
2021 WSY Long Course Classic
746
Ella Knox
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:04.81 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
747
Elissa Bennett
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:04.81 5/20/22
2022 NE BGSC Spring Fling
748
Elizabeth Alston
16
PV
MACH
1:04.81 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
749
Chloe Ableman
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:04.82 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
750
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:04.84 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
751
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.84 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
752
Noelle Donnelly
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:04.84 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
753
Brenna Fary
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:04.85 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
754
Siena Scungio
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:04.85 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
755
Allison Stinnett
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:04.85 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
756
Elise Wratney
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:04.85 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
757
Stella Mastroianni
15
PV
MACH
1:04.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
758
Ml Carroll
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:04.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
759
Desta Pina
16
VA
Nova South
1:04.86 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
760
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:04.87 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
761
Elizabeth Stevens
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.87 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
762
Braelyn Reese
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:04.89 6/25/21
2021 VA Virginia Commonwealth
763
Emily Daukas
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:04.89 7/15/23
2023 CT CDOG 13Over Regionals
764
Meredith Brown
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:04.89 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
765
Audrey Hardjosuwito
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:04.89 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
766
Maggie Jaeger
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.89 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
767
Bea Chukwulozie
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:04.90 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
768
Trinity Anderson
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:04.90 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
769
Katherine Grant
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:04.91 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
770
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:04.92 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
771
Ally Darmo
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:04.92 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
772
Lolah Cowing
15
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
1:04.93 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
773
Abby Horton
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:04.94 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
774
Kait Hall
16
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:04.94 7/15/22
2022 HACY LC Silver/Bronze Cha
775
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.94 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
776
Clara Cattanach
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:04.95 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
777
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.95 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
778
Lena Thompson
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:04.96 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
779
Anna Hu
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:04.96 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
780
Meg Denney
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:04.96 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
781
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:04.97 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
782
Audrey Bonin
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:04.97 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
783
Carley Bendis
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.97 1/16/22
2022 FOX Long Course Long Cour
784
Taylor O'Neil
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:04.98 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
785
Emily Behr
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:04.98 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
786
Cameron Rice
16
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:04.98 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
787
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:04.99 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
788
Liv Doruk-olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:04.99 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
789
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:04.99 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
790
Genevieve Wilson
16
PV
MACH
1:04.99 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
791
Madden Woycheck
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.00 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
792
Zoe Gondi
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:05.02 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
793
Caitlin Stubbs
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:05.02 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
794
Alyssa Baumann
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.03 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
795
Aoife Garvey
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.05 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
796
Camryn Pogorzelski
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:05.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
797
Tattiannah Bernier
16
VA
Unattached
1:05.07 4/29/22
2022 VA HOKI May Day Invite
798
Makeda West
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:05.08 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
799
Lucy Perry
15
ME
Westbrook Seals
1:05.08 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
800
Molly Wilson
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:05.08 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
801
Callie Deng
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.08 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
802
Mackenzie Shields
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.09 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
803
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:05.09 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
804
Keara Wilson
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.09 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
805
Leah Shive
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.10 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
806
Haven Ferguson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.10 7/7/23
2023 NE YNS Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet w Distance
807
Catherine Newark
16
NE
United Swim Club
1:05.11 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
808
Bryony Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:05.11 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
809
Ava Emmerich
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.11 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
810
Olivia Landers
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.12 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
811
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:05.12 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
812
Rachel Cotton
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.13 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
813
Lyla Travers
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:05.13 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
814
Ruth Phillips
15
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
1:05.13 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
815
Nola Borsari
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:05.14 7/29/22
2022 NE NSSC Silvers Championships
816
Marit Irgens
15
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:05.15 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
817
Sabine Barbee
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.15 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
818
Elizabeth Cho
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.16 4/29/22
2022 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
819
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.16 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
820
Liliana Vello
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:05.16 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
821
Valeria Paulson
16
PV
MACH
1:05.16 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
822
Sisi Guo
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:05.17 5/7/22
2022 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
823
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.17 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
824
Kara Seymour
15
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
1:05.18 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
825
Caroline Blatchford
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:05.18 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
826
Phoebe Kaplan
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:05.19 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
827
Elle Floyd
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.19 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
828
Kara Hanchett
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:05.20 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
829
Eileen Cosgrove
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:05.20 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
830
Keira Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:05.20 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
831
Hailey Wilcox
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:05.20 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
832
Kaitlyn DeSiena
16
MR
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
1:05.21 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
833
Sophia Gutierrez
15
MR
Unattached
1:05.22 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
834
Claire McCormick
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:05.22 5/27/22
2022 CT CPAC Memorial Day T&F
835
Mabry Krause
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:05.22 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
836
Grace Esposito
15
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:05.23 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
837
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
1:05.23 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
838
Gennie Matanoski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:05.24 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
839
Rachel Hutchins
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:05.25 4/30/22
2022 ASC Spring Long Course Me
840
Isabell Cramer
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.25 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
841
Betsy Melchionni
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:05.25 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
842
Eila Tauzell
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:05.26 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
843
Addi Munnell
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:05.27 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
844
Ruby Tucker
15
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:05.28 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
845
Maddie Van Der Weijden
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:05.29 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
846
Taylor D'Auria
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:05.29 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
847
Calia Anisiobi
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.30 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
848
Cheri Huang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.30 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
849
Taisiya Ivanovskaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.30 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
850
Vanessa Anderson
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:05.31 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
851
Rayna Huang
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:05.32 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
852
Claire Hegedus
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:05.33 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
853
Alaina McCoyd
15
ME
Unattached
1:05.34 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
854
Samantha Jackson
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:05.34 7/16/22
2022 CT CDOG am LC Regional Sat-Sun
855
Claire Holloway
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.34 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
856
Maria Alves
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
857
Hanna Bak
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.35 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
858
Khiya Daniel
15
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:05.36 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
859
Alina Shipley
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:05.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
860
Julianna Tribble
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.36 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
861
Macy Koerner
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:05.37 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
862
Katie Nalepka
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:05.37 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
863
Emi Hukkanen
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.38 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
864
Morgan Harlan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:05.38 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
865
Jessie Motelson
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:05.38 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
866
Bella Morrill
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:05.39 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
867
Emily Cicco
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:05.39 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
868
Lina Minkara
16
PV
MACH
1:05.39 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
869
Gina Amatucci
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:05.39 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
870
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:05.41 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
871
Aubrey Hymans
15
PV
MACH
1:05.41 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
872
Faith McCallister
16
ME
Unattached
1:05.42 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
873
Sara-Marie Small
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:05.42 6/4/22
2022 PV Fish LC June Invitatio
874
Abigail Stein
16
PV
The Fish
1:05.42 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
875
Aila Kennedy
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.43 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
876
Gabby Metry
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:05.43 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
877
Sophia Sileo-Magliari
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:05.43 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
878
Mia Jaoude
15
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
1:05.43 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
879
Sophia Boyko
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.43 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
880
Kayla Lombardo
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:05.44 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
881
Paige Lalla
16
ME
Unattached
1:05.45 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
882
Julia Tejeda
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:05.45 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
883
Monica Feeney
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:05.45 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
884
Hannah Levine
16
CT
Weston Swimming
1:05.46 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
885
Charlotte Taieb
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:05.46 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
886
Laura Martinez
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:05.47 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
887
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.47 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
888
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.47 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
889
Campbell Totton
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.48 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
890
Finnley Chambers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:05.49 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
891
Haley Kim
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.49 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
892
Zoe Buzzelli
16
ME
Unattached
1:05.50 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
893
Priya Schult
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:05.50 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
894
Mackenzie Grey
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:05.51 7/15/22
2022 CT WYW pm LC Regional Sat-Sun
895
Francesca Fields
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:05.52 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
896
Riley Jones
15
VA
Nova South
1:05.52 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
897
Tatum Lombardi
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.53 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
898
Madison Harris
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:05.53 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
899
Siri Ridge
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:05.53 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
900
Syd Wright
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:05.54 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
901
Leah Laughlin
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.55 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
902
Sky Brennecke
15
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:05.57 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
903
Caroline Gies
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:05.57 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Qualifier
904
Leah Holmes
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.58 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
905
Sarah Pescod
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.60 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
906
Kate Vitti
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:05.60 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
907
Brynne Curley
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:05.60 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
908
Sarah Thomas
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:05.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
909
Dylayn Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:05.61 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
910
Helen Lu
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:05.61 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
911
Reese McCardle
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:05.61 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
912
Darya Zalalutdinov
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.61 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
913
Sofia Ye
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:05.62 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
914
Emerson Sumpter
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
1:05.62 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
915
Lila Brock
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.62 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
916
Addison Powers
16
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:05.62 4/10/21
2021 FOX April Long Course Inv
917
Casey Murray
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:05.63 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
918
Stella Svrcek
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:05.63 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
919
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.63 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
920
Nora Sandy
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.63 5/20/22
2022 MA GPAC May Long Course D
921
Madison Keller
16
VA
Virginia Gators
1:05.64 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
922
Kathleen Brancato
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:05.64 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
923
Berkleigh Light
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:05.64 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
924
Madelyn Yan
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.65 5/28/22
2022 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
925
Isabel Holmes
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:05.65 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
926
Kaylynn Chen
16
CT
Wallingford Family YMCA
1:05.65 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
927
Serena Ke
15
MR
Empire Swimming
1:05.66 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
928
Shelby Ebert
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.67 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
929
Marshall Creasey
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.68 6/17/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Summer Invitat
930
Anna Kirby
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:05.68 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
931
Ana Falzone
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.69 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
932
Isabela Saldivia
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:05.69 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
933
Abby Whelan
16
PV
MACH
1:05.69 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
934
Hanna Kovacs
15
PV
MACH
1:05.70 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
935
Ivalee Bascom
16
NI
Ithaca Aquatics Club
1:05.72 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
936
Jacqui Wong
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:05.72 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
937
Lauren Markowitz
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:05.72 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
938
Kylie Gravell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.72 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
939
Vanessa Napolitano
16
ME
Unattached
1:05.73 5/21/22
2022 NE NSSC May Springfield
940
Louisa Gunkelman
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:05.73 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
941
Danna Tapia
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:05.74 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
942
Reagan Lear
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.75 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
943
Mckinley Jefferson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:05.75 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
944
Sydney Jokic
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:05.75 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
945
Ayla Pohlhaus
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:05.76 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
946
Morgan Harkins
15
MR
Long Island Express
1:05.77 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
947
Lily Calandra
16
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:05.79 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
948
Sophia Caldwell
16
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:05.79 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
949
Payton Modrak
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.79 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
950
Yining Zhao
16
CT
What Swimming
1:05.79 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
951
Maddy Bellamy
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:05.79 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
952
Ellie Barrows
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.79 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
953
Jaedyn Feole-Haughey
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:05.80 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
954
Lauren Hanus
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.80 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
955
Mary Hecmanczuk
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.80 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
956
Sophia Harmon
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:05.80 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
957
Adriel Marrero
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:05.81 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
958
Cadence Pisa
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:05.82 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
959
Libby Nichols
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:05.83 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
960
Grace Jani
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:05.83 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
961
Annie-chase Heale
15
VA
Smac
1:05.83 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
962
Heather Edsall
16
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:05.83 6/4/21
KA Memorial Day Classic
963
Emma He
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.84 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
964
Tori O'Hara
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.84 2/26/22
EFSL Short Distance Champs 202
965
Ivie Enakhimion
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:05.84 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
966
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
1:05.84 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
967
Hazel Tracy
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:05.85 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
968
Ashaly Dominguez
16
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:05.85 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
969
Audrey Cook
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:05.85 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
970
Anna Majewski
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:05.85 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
971
Dasha Zakharova
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.86 5/21/22
2022 MR LIAC May Day Invitatio
972
Morgan Peterson
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:05.86 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
973
Rydell Reif
16
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
1:05.87 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
974
Maddie Collins
16
PV
MACH
1:05.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
975
Maeve Cutter
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.89 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
976
Ava Fields
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:05.90 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
977
Hope Dorsi
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:05.91 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
978
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:05.91 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
979
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:05.92 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
980
Ariana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
981
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:05.93 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
982
Skylar Kenderdine
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.94 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
983
Anna Hammerschmidt
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:05.94 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
984
Lucy Choe
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:05.95 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
985
Payton Masten
15
PV
MACH
1:05.95 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
986
Kaitlyn Grenham
15
ME
Unattached
1:05.96 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
987
Annabelle Martin
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:05.96 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
988
Julia Latham
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:05.96 5/21/21
2021 GPAC Spring Derby LC CLOS
989
Gianna Martorello
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.97 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
990
Angelina MacLeod
15
AD
USAM
1:05.98 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
991
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
1:05.98 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
992
Faith Keroack
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:05.99 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
993
Julia Roselli
15
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.99 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
994
Victoria Kurzatkowski
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:06.00 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
995
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.01 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
996
Vedika Menon
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:06.02 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
997
Orla Naughton
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:06.03 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
998
Gabrielle Miranda
16
PV
MACH
1:06.03 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
999
Margaret Sawa
16
ME
Unattached
1:06.04 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
1000
Carolyn Simmons
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.04 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application