Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:43.45 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:48.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:49.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
4:51.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
5
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:51.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
6
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
4:53.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
7
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:54.63 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
8
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:55.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:55.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.24 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
11
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:56.34 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
12
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:58.90 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
13
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
4:59.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:59.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:00.18 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
16
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
5:00.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
17
Vivian Moulson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:00.74 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
18
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:01.00 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
5:01.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
5:01.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
21
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:02.50 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
22
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:02.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
5:03.49 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
24
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:04.52 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
25
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:04.66 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
26
Alyce Lehman
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:05.31 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
27
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:05.78 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
28
Ava Jochims
15
AM
Racer X Aquatics
5:05.96 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
29
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:06.13 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
30
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:06.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
31
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:06.92 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
32
Serena Dickey
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:07.16 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
33
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:07.65 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
34
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:07.73 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
35
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:08.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:08.86 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
37
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:09.16 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
38
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:09.20 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
39
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
5:09.27 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
40
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:09.27 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
41
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
5:09.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
42
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:09.70 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
43
Mia Parry
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
5:09.84 1/7/23
2023 PV AAC LC Invitational
44
Alex Fox
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:09.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
45
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:09.90 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
46
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:09.91 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
47
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
5:10.26 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
48
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
5:10.43 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
49
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:10.45 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
50
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:10.47 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
51
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:10.51 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
52
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:11.15 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
53
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:11.32 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
54
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:11.44 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
55
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
5:11.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
56
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:12.14 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
57
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:12.26 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
58
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
5:12.29 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
59
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
5:12.41 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
60
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
5:12.58 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
61
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
5:12.79 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
62
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:12.87 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
63
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
5:12.99 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
64
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
5:13.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
65
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:13.70 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
66
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
5:14.03 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
67
Katherine Shaps
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
5:14.52 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
68
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:14.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
69
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:15.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
70
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:15.01 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
71
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
5:15.02 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
72
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:15.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
73
Sof Torres
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:15.54 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
74
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:15.60 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
75
Emma Kawai
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:15.78 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
76
Ashlyn Bonanno
15
VA
Nova South
5:15.80 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
77
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:15.84 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
78
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:15.85 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
79
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
5:15.85 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
80
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:15.90 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
81
Lainey Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
5:15.94 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
82
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:15.98 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
83
Grace Curtis
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:16.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
84
Caelan Ladd
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
5:16.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
85
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
5:16.26 6/10/22
2022 MR LIE June Jumpoff Invit
86
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:16.26 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
87
Alice Xiao
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:16.35 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
88
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
5:16.35 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
89
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
5:16.53 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
90
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:16.54 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
91
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:16.58 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
92
Liv Doruk-Olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:16.81 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
93
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:16.87 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
94
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:16.91 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
95
Hannah Wilson
15
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
5:17.01 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
96
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:17.08 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:17.14 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
98
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
5:17.18 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
99
Ginger Strickland
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:17.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
100
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
5:17.24 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
101
Lauren Maierle
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:17.44 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
102
Shea McGlynn
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:17.90 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
103
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
5:17.92 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
104
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:17.96 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
105
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:18.09 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
106
Joy Kang
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:18.17 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
107
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:18.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
108
Gwen Serafin
16
MR
Long Island Express
5:18.36 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
109
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
5:18.61 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
110
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:18.62 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
111
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:18.64 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
112
Emma Watts
16
PV
The Fish
5:18.70 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
113
Francesca Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:18.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:18.77 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
115
Charlotte Rusche
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:19.14 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
116
Angela Zhou
15
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
5:19.18 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
117
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:19.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
118
Caprie Moreno
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:19.22 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
119
Catie Callihan
16
VA
Nova South
5:19.34 5/14/21
2021 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
120
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
5:19.50 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
121
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:19.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
122
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Unattached
5:19.72 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
123
Alex Scime
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:19.76 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
124
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:19.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
125
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
5:19.94 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
126
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:19.96 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
127
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:20.16 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
128
Kayla Kulier
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
5:20.22 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
129
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Unattached
5:20.39 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
130
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:20.50 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
131
Emma Medei
15
VA
Nova South
5:20.55 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
132
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:20.63 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
133
Campbell Derrico
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:20.73 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
134
Caroline Linkous
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:20.97 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
135
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
5:21.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
136
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:21.30 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
137
Julia Tejeda
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:21.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
138
Ava Coombs
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
5:21.56 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
139
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:21.57 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:21.64 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
141
Kayla Dwyer
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:21.64 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
142
Cherry Lee
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:21.73 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
143
Audrey Gil
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
5:21.75 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
144
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:21.82 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
145
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:21.83 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
146
Kinga Kiss
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:22.05 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
147
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:22.11 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
148
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:22.16 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
149
Sarah McGann
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
5:22.21 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
150
Anna Ulintz
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
5:22.22 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
151
Ellie Franks
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:22.25 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
152
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
5:22.28 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
153
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:22.33 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
154
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:22.40 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
155
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:22.45 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
156
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
5:22.47 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
157
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:22.61 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
158
Liv Doruk-olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:22.61 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
159
Sofia Oliveira
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:22.63 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
160
Lauren Hanus
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:22.71 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
161
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:22.85 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
162
Sydney Rose
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:22.90 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
163
Hazel McCowin
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
5:22.95 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
164
Sammy Villacis
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:23.02 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
165
Leni So
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
5:23.06 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
166
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:23.08 5/19/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Distance Meet
167
Kaitlyn Tse
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:23.12 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
168
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:23.24 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
169
Audrey Schroeder
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:23.28 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
170
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
5:23.30 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
171
Carly Jacobs
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:23.35 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
172
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
5:23.40 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
173
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
5:23.58 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
174
Samantha Schnappauf
16
MR
Long Island Express
5:23.69 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
175
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:23.79 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
176
Sarah Pescod
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:23.80 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
177
Ava Shopbell
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
5:23.85 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
178
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:23.98 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
179
Sadie Hogan
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
5:24.06 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
180
Helen James
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:24.19 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
181
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
5:24.25 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
182
Finley White
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:24.38 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
183
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:24.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
184
Kiera Sullivan
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:24.59 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
185
Amelia Bissell
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
5:24.65 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
186
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:24.66 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
187
Kali Collins
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:24.74 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
188
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
5:24.87 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
189
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
5:24.88 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
190
Meredith Roberts
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
5:24.96 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
191
Olivia Vandewinckel
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:25.03 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
192
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
5:25.15 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
193
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:25.43 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
194
Alli Schomaker
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
5:25.54 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
195
Keira Giles
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:25.55 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
196
Lucy Daniel
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:25.57 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
197
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
5:25.59 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
198
Clara Hastings
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:25.69 6/12/21
2021 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
199
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:25.71 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
200
Madelyn cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:25.78 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
201
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
5:25.97 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
202
Layla Eberle
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:26.01 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
203
Melissa Geiger
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
5:26.07 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
204
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:26.08 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
205
Alex Noble
15
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
5:26.12 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
206
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:26.20 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
207
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:26.41 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
208
Addy Heyward
16
VA
757swim
5:26.73 5/20/22
2022 VA CGBD May Spring Luau M
209
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:26.94 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
210
Riley Jones
16
VA
Nova South
5:27.03 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
211
Kaitlyn Redfern
15
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
5:27.11 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
212
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
5:27.22 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
213
Tiffany Wolbert
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
5:27.24 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
214
Julie Yang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:27.39 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
215
Allison Schiavo
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:27.44 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
216
Reilly Dolan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:27.53 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
217
Amelia Doetsch
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:27.61 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
218
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:27.74 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
219
Diana Ismailova
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:27.76 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
220
Viona Sunjaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:27.78 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
221
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:27.85 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
222
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
5:27.85 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
223
Emmie Goucher
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
5:27.97 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
224
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
5:28.01 4/29/22
2022 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
225
Morgan Harlan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:28.01 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
226
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:28.06 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
227
Bella Zurolo
15
CT
What Swimming
5:28.15 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
228
Caroline Gies
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:28.16 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
229
Mallory McEntyre
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:28.32 4/8/21
2021 VA TIDE Swimming Speedo S
230
Anna Mumford
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
5:28.33 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
231
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
5:28.35 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
232
Madeline Crawford
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:28.38 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
233
Elli Knausz
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
5:28.38 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
234
Avery Kesterson
15
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
5:28.44 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
235
Abigail Stein
16
PV
The Fish
5:28.46 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
236
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
5:28.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
237
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:28.54 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
238
Phoebe Kaplan
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
5:28.77 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
239
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:28.78 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
240
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:28.79 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
241
Jill Williams
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:28.84 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
242
Alaina McCoyd
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:28.89 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
243
Addie Cooper
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:28.96 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
244
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:28.98 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
245
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
5:29.04 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
246
Maddie Fox
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:29.22 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
247
Elle Gamble
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
5:29.24 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
248
Catherine Bu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:29.34 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
249
Laila Paulsen
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
5:29.36 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
250
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
5:29.37 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
251
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:29.39 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
252
Sophie Zuluaga
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:29.52 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
253
Lauren McCauley
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
5:29.58 5/13/22
2022 CT WYW May Qualifier
254
Savanah Strabuk
16
MR
Long Island Express
5:29.69 7/26/19
2019 Metropolitan Long Course
255
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:29.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
256
Cheryn Cho
15
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
5:29.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
257
Gabby Hawver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:29.81 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
258
Kyla Bushey
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:29.91 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
259
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:29.94 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
260
Sara Wells
16
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
5:29.95 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
261
Alice Lake
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
5:29.98 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
262
Alessandra Arciniegas
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:30.08 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
263
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
5:30.13 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
264
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:30.36 6/21/23
2023 TIDE Swimming Going the D
265
Josie Stanczak
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:30.52 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
266
Magdalena Hull
16
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
5:30.53 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
267
Emi Hukkanen
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:30.60 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
268
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:30.76 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
269
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:30.85 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
270
Alina Shipley
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:31.01 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
271
Emily Ma
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:31.04 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
272
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:31.19 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
273
Kylie McKirryher
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:31.32 5/12/23
2023 CT CDOG May Distance Meet
274
Eliza Johnson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
5:31.33 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
275
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:31.33 7/15/21
2021 NC ESSZ LC Sectional
276
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:31.33 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
277
Bryony Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
5:31.35 5/7/22
2022 IN NASA Mid-West Collegiate Showcase
278
Cameryn Brindza
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:31.41 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
279
Sofia Caravello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:31.46 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
280
Margaret Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:31.51 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
281
Olivia George
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:31.52 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
282
Amanda Ford
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
5:31.63 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
283
Brynna Marshall
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:31.66 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
284
Audrey Bonin
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
5:31.70 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
285
Taylor Jiras
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
5:31.78 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
286
Isadora Feltrin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:31.79 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
287
Elina Del Castillo
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:31.82 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
288
Emily Cicco
16
MA
George School Aquatics
5:31.91 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
289
Makeda West
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:32.09 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
290
Athena Kong
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:32.23 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
291
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
5:32.28 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
292
Penelope English
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
5:32.30 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
293
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Unattached
5:32.35 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
294
Tori Tieppo
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:32.38 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
295
Isabella Pew
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:32.40 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
296
Nina Mazereeuw
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:32.49 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
297
Helen Hao
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
5:32.55 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
298
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
5:32.59 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
299
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:32.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
300
Vikki Williams
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:32.62 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
301
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Unattached
5:32.66 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
302
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
5:32.77 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
303
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:32.89 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
304
Anna Majewski
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
5:32.96 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
305
Claire Ingram
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:32.99 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
306
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:33.04 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
307
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:33.19 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
308
Agnes Luzar
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:33.33 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
309
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:33.34 6/16/23
2023 NJ RY Friday Night Distance Lights
310
Lauren McCann
16
VA
Nova South
5:33.35 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
311
Olivia Amorim
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:33.36 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
312
Yasmine Lalani
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:33.49 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
313
Hailey Hammond
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:33.50 6/27/21
2021 PV NCAP June LC 2
314
Mackenzie Shields
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:33.51 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
315
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:33.52 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
316
Shelby Sundgren
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:33.54 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
317
Aubrey Ashman
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
5:33.60 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
318
Grace Petrakis
15
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
5:33.64 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
319
Riley Shafer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
5:33.67 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
320
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:33.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
321
Lucy Pearson
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
5:33.74 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
322
Olivia Spooner
16
VA
Nova South
5:33.75 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
323
Loretta Santora
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
5:33.80 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
324
Gia Borsh
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
5:33.82 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
325
Kasey Schrecongost
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:34.01 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
326
Sarah Henderson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:34.04 8/4/21
2021 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi
327
Kate Vitti
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:34.09 5/21/21
2021 Speedo Premier Invitation
328
Maddie Shapiro
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:34.09 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
329
Kylie Gravell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:34.09 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
330
Cooper Jones
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
5:34.15 6/5/21
2021 MA OB UMLY Summer Race Se
331
Emily Tonino
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:34.20 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
332
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:34.22 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
333
Abigaile Mais
15
CT
Weston Swimming
5:34.24 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
334
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:34.24 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
335
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:34.36 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
336
Saphira Lopez
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:34.52 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
337
Arden Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:34.53 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
338
Eva Ogden
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:34.61 5/14/21
Robert F. Busbey Invitational
339
Skylar Dean
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:34.63 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
340
Elsa Simonetti
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:34.66 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
341
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:34.81 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
342
Lila Gorby
15
VA
Cca Marlins
5:34.81 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
343
Lilly Santos
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:34.81 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
344
Marina Johnson
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
5:35.03 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
345
Abby Dart
15
VA
Nova South
5:35.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
346
Evie Miller
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:35.13 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
347
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
5:35.13 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
348
Olivia de los Reyes
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:35.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
349
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:35.36 5/13/23
Williamsburg Aquatic Club May
350
Lucy Feliz
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:35.36 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
351
Abby Reeder
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:35.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
352
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5:35.56 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
353
Ella Bober
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:35.59 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
354
Charlotte Witthoefft
15
VA
Quest Swimming
5:35.64 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
355
Veronika Puzanovova
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
5:35.64 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
356
Ashley Carvente
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:35.65 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
357
Vedika Menon
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:35.70 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
358
Margeaux Anselmi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:35.71 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
359
Gabriella Clark
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
5:35.76 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
360
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
5:35.77 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
361
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
5:35.78 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
362
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:35.83 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
363
Farrah Hollender
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:35.99 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
364
Lucy Boisoneau
16
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
5:35.99 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
365
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:36.06 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
366
Mairead Luhman
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:36.09 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
367
Isabella Law
15
MR
Team Suffolk
5:36.10 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
368
Dani Schwartz
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:36.11 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
369
Riley Jones
16
VA
Nova South
5:36.19 6/4/21
2021 VA HNVR Storm Surge Open
370
Margot Ritchie
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
5:36.21 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
371
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:36.22 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
372
Maggie Peterson
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:36.43 6/3/22
2022 CT WYW June Trials Finals
373
Emma Dietz
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:36.47 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
374
Nicole Hasis
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:36.47 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
375
Mabel Zegowitz
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
5:36.54 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
376
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:36.56 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
377
Hazel Tracy
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:36.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
378
Isabella Ryan
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
5:36.78 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
379
Zoey Wiese
15
MR
Empire Swimming
5:36.81 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
380
Carley Bendis
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:36.96 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
381
Claire Holloway
16
VA
Nova South
5:37.02 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
382
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:37.04 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
383
Camryn Giza
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:37.07 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
384
Anne Eakes
15
VA
Nova South
5:37.12 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
385
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:37.13 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
386
Lilah Secher
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:37.19 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
387
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:37.21 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
388
Elizabeth Chen
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:37.27 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
389
Elizabeth Stevens
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:37.34 6/11/21
2021 SC SCSC June Invitational
390
Amanda Shener
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:37.36 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
391
Alexis Schaaf
15
VA
Virginia Gators
5:37.40 4/28/23
2023 HOKI May Day Invite
392
Sophia Ng
15
VA
Nova South
5:37.41 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
393
Mikayla Green
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:37.47 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
394
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:37.50 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
395
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
5:37.51 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
396
AVA Piscioniere
15
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:37.60 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
397
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:37.63 5/14/22
2022 NAAC BB & SLOWER MAY LCM
398
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:37.69 6/21/23
2023 TIDE Swimming Going the D
399
Helen Lu
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:37.81 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
400
Emma Sellnow
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
5:37.92 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
401
Gina Amatucci
16
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
5:37.93 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
402
Emily Behr
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:37.98 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Invitational
403
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:38.02 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
404
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:38.02 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
405
Anne Mulkey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:38.15 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
406
Bryce Gold
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
5:38.19 5/27/22
2022 CT CPAC Memorial Day T&F
407
Ava Foster
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:38.20 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
408
Donayoung Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:38.22 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
409
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:38.25 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
410
Mia Devlin
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
5:38.33 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
411
Jahniya Braga
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:38.42 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
412
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:38.43 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
413
Leah Holmes
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:38.46 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
414
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
5:38.46 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
415
Caitlin Wilson
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5:38.51 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
416
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:38.57 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
417
Caroline Walton
16
VA
Nova South
5:38.62 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
418
Taisiya Ivanovskaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:38.62 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
419
Gianna Cook
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:38.79 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
420
Valentina Linkonis
15
VA
Nova South
5:38.79 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
421
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
5:38.98 6/3/22
2022 VA TIDE Schools Out Class
422
Sammy Nicholson
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:38.98 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
423
Samantha Arias
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:39.06 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
424
Kelsey McPeek
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
5:39.14 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
425
Mimi Munnell
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
5:39.19 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
426
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
5:39.19 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
427
Evin Otero
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:39.26 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
428
Yuan Tian
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:39.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
429
Laura Merch
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:39.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
430
Madelyn Corey
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:39.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
431
Savannah Harris
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:39.55 5/13/22
2022 VA STAT LC Invite
432
Caitlin Kulins
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:39.57 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
433
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
5:39.58 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
434
Tingting Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:39.63 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
435
Julie Chong
15
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
5:39.64 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
436
Hadley D'Agostino
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:39.68 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
437
Samantha Jackson
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:39.73 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
438
Charlotte Rasmussen
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:39.79 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
439
Addy Begley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:39.79 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
440
Rayna Huang
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:39.84 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
441
Sofia Ye
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
5:39.86 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
442
Brooke Price
16
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
5:39.95 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
443
Xiomara Del Rosario
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
5:40.01 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
444
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Unattached
5:40.04 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
445
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:40.07 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
446
Aubrey Davidson
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
5:40.23 5/20/22
2022 MA GPAC May Long Course D
447
Katherine Vongsouvanh
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:40.30 7/15/22
2022 CT WYW LC Regional Champs-Friday
448
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
5:40.31 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
449
Bryn Cameron
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:40.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
450
Marin Benoit
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
5:40.36 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
451
Annika Jorgensen
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:40.39 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
452
Allison Boynton
15
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
5:40.41 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
453
Kaliyah Hinson
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:40.56 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
454
Vivienne Finley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:40.58 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
455
Piper Long
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:40.58 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
456
Reese Richardson
15
VA
Nova South
5:40.60 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
457
Zoe Jackson
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:40.62 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
458
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:40.64 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
459
Sadie Degeorge
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
5:40.64 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
460
Megan Graeter
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
5:40.69 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
461
Ellie Fickenscher
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:40.78 7/9/21
2021 VA TIDE Summer Awards
462
Ellie Barrows
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:40.82 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
463
Kathryn Flanigan
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:40.84 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
464
Ava Sgarra
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:40.85 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
465
Lydia Craft
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:40.96 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
466
Ella Fraley
15
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
5:41.01 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
467
Mia Heller
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:41.03 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
468
Clara Nelson
16
VA
Nova South
5:41.06 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
469
Pelagia Chazov
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
5:41.07 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
470
Brooke Patterson
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
5:41.08 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
471
Avery Brecke
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:41.18 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
472
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:41.20 6/3/22
2022 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
473
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
5:41.26 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
474
Madeleine Steves
15
PV
The Fish
5:41.29 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
475
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:41.29 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
476
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:41.34 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
477
Ryann Lowry
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
5:41.38 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
478
Preksha Agnihotri
16
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
5:41.42 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
479
Olivia Lyons
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:41.46 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
480
Kayeleagh Stahl
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:41.49 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
481
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:41.50 6/3/22
2022 VA TIDE Schools Out Class
482
Caroline Suter
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:41.50 6/16/22
2022 CT RYWC LCM Senior Qualifier
483
Erin Cahalane
16
MR
Team Suffolk
5:41.51 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
484
Saryn McCullough
16
MA
Western Wahoos
5:41.58 7/1/22
2022 MA KA Firecracker Classic
485
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:41.62 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
486
Ellie Isleib
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:41.64 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
487
Sophie Tonello
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:41.67 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
488
Jenna Stevens
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
5:41.67 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
489
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
5:41.68 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
490
Ella Knox
15
MR
Asphalt Green
5:41.74 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
491
Natalie Carousso
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:41.79 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
492
Dylan Briones
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:41.81 5/21/22
2022 MA AP UMLY LC IMX CHALLEN
493
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
5:41.92 6/24/22
2022 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet
494
Ava Emmerich
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:41.93 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
495
Kyrsten Jones
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:42.04 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
496
Clau Rothman
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
5:42.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
497
Jessie Motelson
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:42.28 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
498
Audrey Spiridopoulos
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:42.33 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
499
Logan Hoang
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:42.35 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
500
Ashlyn Sandlin
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:42.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
501
Brynn Patarozzi
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
5:42.52 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
502
Annabelle Lombardi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:42.53 6/24/22
2022 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
503
Emma Richards
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:42.61 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
504
Maria Alves
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:42.65 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
505
Angelina Li
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:42.72 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
506
Bella Oushalkas
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:42.81 4/24/21
2021 NTS-TFA Spring -IMR-IMX
507
Lily Ramirez
15
MR
Asphalt Green
5:42.90 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
508
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:42.93 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
509
Emily Paine
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:42.98 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
510
Maddie Manne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:42.99 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
511
Amelia Cook
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
5:42.99 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
512
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:43.01 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
513
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:43.07 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
514
Daisy Pitches
16
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
5:43.10 5/21/22
2022 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
515
Harriet Headland
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:43.18 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
516
Jasper Jones
15
VA
Nova South
5:43.25 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
517
Haley Kim
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:43.35 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
518
Milena Brodowicz
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
5:43.35 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
519
Allison Yu
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
5:43.41 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
520
Taylor O'Neil
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:43.45 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
521
Emma Miner
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:43.65 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
522
Ellie Walsh
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
5:43.76 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
523
Carrington Degross
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:43.93 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
524
Leah Ciabattoni
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
5:43.95 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
525
Julia Latham
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
5:43.95 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
526
Elina Eko
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
5:44.02 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
527
Maggie Jaeger
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:44.04 6/11/21
2021 SC SCSC June Invitational
528
Kate Taylor
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.05 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
529
Allie Woo
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:44.15 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
530
Audrey Alberts
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:44.29 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
531
Leah Santos
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:44.42 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
532
Genevieve Wilson
16
PV
MACH
5:44.42 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
533
Reyna Li
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:44.47 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
534
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:44.48 5/21/21
2021 GPAC Spring Derby LC CLOS
535
Elle Floyd
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:44.50 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
536
Nora David
15
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
5:44.54 5/7/21
2021 VA STAT LC Invite
537
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.59 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
538
Leah Shive
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.67 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
539
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
5:44.76 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
540
Maddie Inman
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.79 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
541
Charlotte Smallwood
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:44.82 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
542
Heidi Gilman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:44.96 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
543
Dylayn Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
5:44.98 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
544
Elizabeth Guevara
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:44.99 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
545
Mya Oluwabusola
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:45.11 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
546
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
5:45.20 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
547
Katie Bookwalter
15
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
5:45.34 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
548
Danna Tapia
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
5:45.35 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
549
Audrey Cook
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
5:45.35 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
550
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:45.36 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
551
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:45.38 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
552
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:45.39 7/1/22
2022 NE BGSC Summer Solstice
553
Jane Sirotic
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:45.41 5/14/22
2022 MA AP RAYS LC STAKES
554
Julia Kopcho
16
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
5:45.44 5/3/24
2024 MA GPAC Long Course Derby ABBC
555
Maggie Sgaramella
15
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
5:45.46 7/1/21
KA Firecracker Classic
556
Taylor White
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
5:45.57 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
557
Isabella Stafford
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:45.67 5/11/24
2024 MD NAAC MOTHERS DAY MEET
558
Lilia Ushiki
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:45.68 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
559
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:45.76 7/9/21
2021 VSI RAYS Regional Summer
560
Angelina MacLeod
15
AD
USAM
5:45.78 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
561
Maddie Patterson
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:45.83 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
562
Charlotte Chang
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:45.85 7/15/21
2021 PV LC Age Group Champions
563
Caterina Fogli
16
MR
Empire Swimming
5:45.92 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
564
Mabry Krause
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
5:45.92 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
565
Nayla Jimenez
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:45.94 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
566
Lyla Sheinin
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:45.96 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
567
Brenna Fary
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:45.97 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
568
Ali Takach
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:45.99 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
569
Addy Markoja
15
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
5:46.02 7/15/22
2022 CT CDOG LC Regional Champ-Friday
570
Teagen Demers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:46.05 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
571
Addison Buckman
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
5:46.05 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
572
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
5:46.07 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
573
Hanna Logan
16
ME
Westbrook Seals
5:46.11 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
574
Molly Sleman
16
VA
Nova South
5:46.16 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
575
Natalia Gajecki
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:46.19 5/21/22
2022 CT SAQ May Qualifier
576
Brooke Ericsson
15
VA
757swim
5:46.19 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
577
Bella Levin
16
VA
757swim
5:46.41 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
578
Arielle Grabowski
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:46.52 6/13/21
2021 PV OCCS LC Open #1
579
Tess Lasut
16
PV
MACH
5:46.56 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
580
Reese McCardle
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
5:46.59 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
581
Monica Feeney
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:46.60 5/19/23
2023 SYS Memorial Meet
582
Avery Foito
15
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
5:46.65 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
583
Sydney Suma
15
PV
MACH
5:46.69 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
584
Ml Carroll
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:46.71 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
585
Liliana Demartinis
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
5:46.73 7/22/21
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
586
Lani Bao
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:46.74 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
587
Alex Uhlmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
5:46.84 6/12/21
2021 NE YNS June Long Course M
588
Sophia Dugger
15
VA
SwimRVA
5:46.92 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
589
Claire Bacu
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:47.01 6/4/22
2022 AM LC HD Age Group Open
590
Iris Whiteman
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:47.05 4/30/22
2022 ASC Spring Long Course Me
591
Blake Rabinowitz
15
MR
Team Suffolk
5:47.07 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
592
Anna Blodgett
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:47.09 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
593
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:47.10 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
594
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
5:47.10 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
595
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:47.18 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
596
Mia Smith
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
5:47.18 6/11/22
2022 Meet of XCellence
597
Isla Cunniffe
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:47.27 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
598
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
5:47.33 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
599
Sara Wells
16
VA
Unattached
5:47.48 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
600
Auden Sorensen
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5:47.50 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
601
Sophie Grahl
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:47.55 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
602
Maya Zimmerman
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:47.58 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
603
Syd Whiteman
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:47.65 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
604
Mackenzie Grey
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:47.72 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
605
Jackie Freedman
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:47.76 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
606
Lena Rausch
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:47.76 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
607
Clara Ferreira
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:47.77 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
608
Sammie Wigginton
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
5:47.79 6/24/22
2022 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet
609
Gaby Kaiser
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:47.80 6/4/21
2021 PV Maryland State LC Cham
610
Ella Chen
16
MR
Empire Swimming
5:47.81 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
611
Nadia Holtz
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
5:47.83 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
612
Lucy Perry
15
ME
Westbrook Seals
5:47.85 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
613
Hope Dorsi
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
5:47.86 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
614
Isabel Holmes
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5:47.91 1/14/22
2022 BAC Jim Wood Memorial Inv
615
Kendall Carpenter
16
PV
MACH
5:47.99 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
616
Maggie Barnes
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:48.01 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
617
Audrey Ho
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:48.04 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
618
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:48.17 1/8/22
2022 PV AAC LC Invitational
619
Haley Loehfelm
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
5:48.19 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
620
Tatum Lombardi
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:48.21 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
621
Gillian Callahan
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
5:48.21 6/24/22
2022 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
622
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
5:48.26 5/13/22
2022 NC STAR Long Days of Summ
623
Lindsay Murtaugh
16
VA
Virginia Gators
5:48.31 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
624
Nia Zagar
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:48.40 6/12/21
2021 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
625
Emma Cwiklinski
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
5:48.54 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
626
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
5:48.65 6/3/22
2022 MA KA Memorial Day Classi
627
Sammy Park
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:48.67 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
628
Kendall Wry
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:48.68 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
629
Camryn Pogorzelski
16
VA
Tide Swimming
5:48.71 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
630
Ella Cignetti
16
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
5:48.78 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
631
Isabell Cramer
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:48.79 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
632
Addison Wood
16
MR
Manhattan Makos
5:48.79 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
633
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:48.81 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
634
Abigail Choi
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
5:48.87 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
635
Sophia Prior
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:48.87 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
636
Addison Kirchberger
15
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
5:48.87 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
637
Kelsey Morris
16
VA
Nova South
5:48.92 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
638
Xanthe Blackburne
16
MR
Asphalt Green
5:48.94 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
639
Olivia Edwards
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
5:48.94 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
640
Addie Pappentick
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
5:48.98 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
641
Iris Liao
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:49.04 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
642
Ellie Hanson
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
5:49.12 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
643
Mandy Miller
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
5:49.15 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
644
Abby Bartolacci
16
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
5:49.16 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
645
Rachel Smith
15
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
5:49.16 7/15/22
AMS Summer Champs
646
Aila Kennedy
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:49.22 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
647
Francesca Cebrian
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
5:49.25 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
648
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:49.41 6/3/22
2022 CT WYW June Trials Finals
649
Juliette Arencibia
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:49.44 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
650
Sophie Ziomek
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
5:49.47 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
651
Alexis Gaudreau
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
5:49.52 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
652
Payton Morris
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:49.53 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
653
Anna Terhaar
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:49.54 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
654
Delaney Sargeant
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:49.55 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
655
Adrianna Spelman
15
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:49.57 5/12/23
2023 CT WRAT Senior Spring InvQual
656
Kaylee Maas
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
5:49.62 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
657
Skylar Kenderdine
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:49.63 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
658
Stella Dietrich
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:49.70 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
659
Ava Keever
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
5:49.72 6/9/23
2023 CAC Summer LCM BB&Faster
660
Natalie Reubi
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:49.79 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
661
Hannah Turner
16
MA
Keystone Aquatics
5:49.81 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
662
Lola Somerstein
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:49.83 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
663
Hannah Baumgardner
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
5:49.91 7/15/22
2022 MD Long Course Last Chance Meet
664
Sofia Harms
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:49.94 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
665
Abby Whelan
16
PV
MACH
5:49.96 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
666
Marshall Creasey
15
VA
Quest Swimming
5:50.16 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
667
Avery Loock
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:50.16 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
668
Siri Ridge
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:50.19 4/29/22
2022 PV Speedo Spring Splash
669
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:50.19 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
670
Brynne Curley
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:50.23 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
671
Samantha Oring
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
5:50.24 7/9/22
2022 MAY July Heatwave
672
Maddy Brennan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:50.25 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
673
Josslyn Hauserman
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:50.31 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
674
Josie Speace
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
5:50.43 6/16/23
2023 NJ RY Friday Night Distance Lights
675
Kaya Wroblewski
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:50.53 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
676
Elizabeth Rak
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
5:50.74 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
677
Sophie Lim
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:50.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
678
Angela Seminole
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:50.90 6/24/22
2022 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam I
679
Mina Pektas
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:50.94 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
680
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:51.02 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
681
Ava Fields
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
5:51.10 8/3/22
2022 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
682
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
5:51.11 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
683
Ruby Hatch
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:51.14 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
684
Ellie Qu
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
5:51.20 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
685
Elsa Olafsdottir
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
5:51.23 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
686
Emilia Blake
16
PV
Mako Swimming
5:51.34 6/26/22
2022 PV LC Open 2 - Audrey Moo
687
Shea Ward
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
5:51.34 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
688
Addison Fulling
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:51.36 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
689
Teresa Silveri
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
5:51.41 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
690
Ady Chow
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:51.41 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
691
Ali Wright
15
MR
Asphalt Green
5:51.42 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
692
Laney Dittmar
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
5:51.45 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
693
Emma Landon
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
5:51.45 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
694
Alaina Hoffman
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
5:51.46 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
695
Emily Zhu
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:51.53 6/18/21
2021 VA Gator Summer Classic
696
Vedha Kongettira
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:51.60 6/17/22
2022 NE YNS TrialsFinals Meet
697
Ryann Ellefsen
16
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
5:51.63 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
698
Abigail Jackman
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
5:51.64 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
699
Ceci Costa
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:51.72 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness In
700
Berlin Yerrick
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:51.75 7/23/21
Summer Junior Champs LCM Meet
701
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
5:51.80 7/16/21
2021 LC GPAC Summer Champs
702
Mai Pho
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:51.84 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
703
Nari Baker
16
MR
Asphalt Green
5:51.84 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
704
Brianna Marion
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:51.96 2/6/21
2021 NJ BAC February LC Challenge
705
Sophia Cukras
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:51.99 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
706
Teagan Mewett
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
5:52.02 4/29/23
2023 GA Rays Spring LC Invite
707
Karina Blanco
15
VA
Nova South
5:52.08 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
708
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:52.09 6/12/21
2021 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
709
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:52.20 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
710
Grace Cullen
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:52.22 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
711
Casey Murray
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
5:52.29 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
712
Keara Wilson
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:52.29 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
713
Olivia Oliver
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:52.34 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
714
Vanessa Napolitano
16
ME
Unattached
5:52.40 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
715
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:52.45 6/16/22
Holtrey Summer Classic
716
Mackenzie Grammer
15
VA
SwimRVA
5:52.47 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
717
Jameson Deremeik
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:52.49 5/10/24
2024 MD CAA JOHNCCLEGGMEMORIALLONGCOURSEMEET
718
Nina Woodside
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:52.60 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
719
Alyssa Casalinuovo
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:52.62 6/12/21
2021 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
720
Kay Dickson
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:52.64 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
721
Mahlia Chertow
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:52.68 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
722
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:52.73 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
723
Sophia Gutierrez
15
MR
Unattached
5:52.74 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
724
Kristina Kuzmenko
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:52.74 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
725
Amelia Gallant
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:52.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
726
Amelia Oates
16
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
5:52.84 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
727
Fayth Goodspeed
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
5:52.86 7/1/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit &
728
Emily Putenis
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
5:52.87 5/5/23
2023 CT CACOAK Spring Invitational
729
Abby Horton
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:52.90 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness In
730
Kara Hanchett
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:53.08 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
731
Jennie Zhang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:53.10 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
732
Messina Barbe
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
5:53.26 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
733
Julia Lo
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:53.30 5/21/22
2022 MAY Spring Into Summer
734
Maeve Cutter
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:53.30 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
735
Ava Melocchi
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:53.33 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
736
Lily Randolph
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:53.36 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
737
Emily Pastushan
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
5:53.39 5/18/23
2023 CT RYWC May Invitational
738
Victoria Kurzatkowski
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:53.51 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
739
Tasha Secan
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:53.53 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
740
Mairin Doyle
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:53.58 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
741
Amelia Avila
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:53.68 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
742
Annie Zwally
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
5:53.75 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
743
Sophie Sanders
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
5:53.86 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
744
Ainsley Sahrbeck
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
5:53.95 7/15/22
2022 CT WYW LC Regional Champs-Friday
745
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:54.08 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
746
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
5:54.10 5/20/22
2022 NI TTSC Natalie Lewis Spr
747
Kaylee Cerbone
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:54.20 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
748
Mary Daniel
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:54.29 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
749
Coco Okawa-O'Connell
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:54.30 7/9/22
2022 NJ AP SAY July Distance Jubilee
750
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:54.43 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
751
Kerrington Clouser
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
5:54.46 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
752
Madelyn Esposito
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:54.54 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
753
Ilse Fedoronko
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
5:54.55 5/19/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Distance Meet
754
Helen Marshall
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:54.60 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
755
Maddie Schlereth
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:54.61 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
756
Sara Omar
16
CT
What Swimming
5:54.64 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
757
Vanessa Napolitano
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:54.69 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
758
Molly McNeece
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:54.82 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
759
Morgan Batchelder
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:54.93 6/3/22
2022 NE ATST The Evander Classic
760
Marley Swain
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
5:54.96 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
761
Harper Eddy
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:55.01 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
762
Sara Chen
16
PV
MACH
5:55.05 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
763
Olivia Huynh
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:55.06 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
764
Eva Wu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:55.07 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
765
Petch Karnaugh
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:55.09 6/12/21
2021 NJ BAC Rubber Ducky Meet
766
Lori Jiang
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
5:55.18 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
767
Maura Nestler
16
MR
Patriot Swim Team
5:55.24 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
768
Charlotte Swezey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:55.26 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
769
Carly Cahill
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:55.34 5/12/23
2023 CT CDOG May Distance Meet
770
Logan Robertson
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:55.42 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
771
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:55.42 4/7/22
2022 VA Speedo Premier Racing
772
Corinne Blachere
16
PV
MACH
5:55.46 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
773
Sarah Inman
16
ME
Westbrook Seals
5:55.47 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
774
Julia Mihok
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:55.51 5/15/21
2021 PV Machine LC Classic
775
Hannah Kifer
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
5:55.53 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
776
Sydney Valvano
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
5:55.61 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
777
Lyla Harhay
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
5:55.73 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
778
Braelyn Reese
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:55.75 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
779
Lydia Reid
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:55.77 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
780
Kalyn Baron
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:55.83 6/4/21
KA Memorial Day Classic
781
Brooke Yurkovich
16
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
5:55.96 6/12/21
2021 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open
782
Ashaly Dominguez
16
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
5:56.01 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
783
Piper Strach
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:56.05 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
784
Tegan Evans
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:56.08 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
785
Lily Andrews
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:56.10 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
786
Tia Spitzenberger
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:56.12 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
787
Natalie Stanton
16
MR
Long Island Express
5:56.21 5/10/24
2024 MR LIE May Extravaganza Invitational
788
Meg Denney
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:56.26 6/3/23
2023 MA AP UMLY IMX Challenge
789
Brooke Carline
16
NE
Maine Gators
5:56.37 5/28/21
2021 NE ATST Long Course Seaso
790
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
5:56.43 4/8/21
2021 VA TIDE Swimming Speedo S
791
Eva Edenbaum
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:56.48 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
792
Francie McKay
16
VA
Nova South
5:56.54 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
793
Hannah Levine
16
CT
Weston Swimming
5:56.57 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
794
Rosie Alonzo
16
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
5:56.58 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
795
Serena Ke
15
MR
Empire Swimming
5:56.66 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
796
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
5:56.66 6/24/22
2022 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
797
Ava Melocchi
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
5:56.69 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
798
Emma Main
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
5:56.74 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
799
Mina Chung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:56.86 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
800
Kait Hall
16
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
5:56.90 7/25/19
2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics
801
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
5:56.94 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
802
Caitrin Duprey
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:57.04 6/25/22
2022 NE BYBKCY LCM Specialty Meet
803
Olivia Landers
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:57.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
804
Ciara Kelly
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
5:57.17 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
805
Sydney Kish
15
PV
MACH
5:57.20 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
806
Lillian Strickland
16
CT
Panther Aquatic
5:57.29 7/15/22
2022 CT WYW LC Regional Champs-Friday
807
Brianna Miller
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:57.36 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
808
Mia Fecko
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:57.53 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
809
Sophia Hogas
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:57.55 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
810
Hope Stump
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:57.59 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
811
Lily Splendido
16
AD
ALBS-AD
5:57.67 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
812
Emma Thoennes
16
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
5:57.80 5/14/21
KA May Melee
813
Stella McCormack
15
VA
Nova South
5:57.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
814
Lily DiScala
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:57.82 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
815
Haven Ferguson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:57.83 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
816
Shawn Southerling
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:57.95 6/10/23
2023 PV LC Distance Meet
817
Charlotte Luzar
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:57.99 4/30/22
2022 Carol Chidester Invite
818
Julia Bonnaire
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:58.12 5/13/22
2022 NC STAR Long Days of Summ
819
Annie Carlson
15
VA
Nova South
5:58.14 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
820
Daisy Huang
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:58.27 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
821
Madison Sites
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:58.28 7/15/22
2022 MD Long Course Last Chance Meet
822
Audrey Nagle
16
PV
MACH
5:58.34 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
823
Aliyah Majeed-Hall
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:58.50 1/8/22
2022 PV AAC LC Invitational
824
Taylor Colson
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:58.50 4/9/22
2022 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
825
Evie Smith
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
5:58.50 7/16/21
AMS Summer Champs
826
Nora Sandy
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:58.64 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
827
Kenzie Strohhacker
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
5:58.67 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
828
Lily Athey
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:58.69 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
829
Carter Hinton
16
VA
Quest Swimming
5:58.74 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
830
Sara Waldt
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
5:58.75 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
831
Jenna Whitaker
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:58.79 6/10/22
2022 NE SSA-SOLO Season Opener
832
Imara Rice
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
5:58.81 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
833
Anna Kilponen
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:58.81 7/25/19
2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics
834
Caroline Blatchford
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
5:58.81 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
835
Saniya Malik
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
5:58.84 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
836
Uma Das
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:59.03 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
837
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:59.05 6/3/22
2022 CT WYW June Trials Finals
838
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:59.18 7/23/21
Summer Junior Champs LCM Meet
839
Emily Black-Wright
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
5:59.22 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
840
Maggie Caten
16
VA
SwimRVA
5:59.25 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
841
Kherrington Latona
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:59.26 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
842
Evelyn Hammond
15
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
5:59.35 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
843
Haeun Jung
15
NJ
Ace Swim Team
5:59.37 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
844
Trinity Anderson
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
5:59.48 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
845
Maren McGillivray-Stubbs
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:59.50 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
846
Charlotte Morlock
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:59.51 5/11/24
2024 MD NAAC MOTHERS DAY MEET
847
Campbell Totton
16
VA
Nova South
5:59.62 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
848
Paige Wallace
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:59.67 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
849
Penelope Maurer
15
NE
Maine Gators
5:59.77 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
850
Eva Angell
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:59.78 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
851
Lauren Mittleider
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:59.80 7/16/21
AMS Summer Champs
852
Emmy Beach
16
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
5:59.86 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
853
Zoe Welsh
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:59.86 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
854
Leah Aquino
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:59.92 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
855
Addy White
15
MA
Nrg Swimming
5:59.93 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
856
Sylvie Bergstrom
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:59.93 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
857
Krystina Zhao
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:59.95 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
858
Courtney Carter
15
VA
Nova South
5:59.96 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
859
Charlotte Nickerson
15
NE
Ccsc
5:59.98 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
860
Ivalee Bascom
16
NI
Ithaca Aquatics Club
6:00.00 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
861
Stella Green
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
6:00.52 5/12/23
2023 CT CDOG May Distance Meet
862
Carmen Blanco
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
6:00.55 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
863
Madison Keller
16
VA
Virginia Gators
6:00.66 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
864
Taylor Coombe
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
6:00.73 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
865
Sahana Manikandan
15
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
6:00.83 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
866
Ellie Quaresma
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
6:00.95 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
867
Kaelynn Jackson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
6:01.04 7/18/19
2019 MA LC Junior Olympics
868
Riley Chi
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:01.13 5/13/22
2022 PV Virginia State LC Cham
869
Orla Naughton
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
6:01.16 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
870
Elizabeth Cho
16
VA
Nova South
6:01.16 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
871
Natalia Ashworth
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
6:01.16 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
872
Nora Williamson
15
NE
United Swim Club
6:01.21 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
873
Aleksandra Baghdasaryan
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
6:01.26 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
874
Josie Svejda
16
MD
Unattached
6:01.32 7/19/19
2019 Maryland Long Course Last
875
Elizabeth Walshe Dickie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
6:01.41 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
876
Ayaan Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
6:01.51 6/25/21
2021 CT Wilton Wahoo June Invitational
877
Maddie Moffitt
15
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
6:01.59 5/20/22
2022 SN Woodland Spring Classic
878
Ashlyn Augustine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:01.64 6/4/22
2022 PV Fairfax Foxes LC Summe
879
Natalie Bezanson
16
CT
Nutmeg Aquatics
6:01.67 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
880
Zoe Ross Allen
15
MR
Asphalt Green
6:01.68 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
881
Emily Pace
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
6:01.70 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
882
Anya Zanor
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
6:01.72 7/16/21
2021 CT RYWC FRIDAY LC Regional
883
Alina Masson
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
6:01.75 6/23/22
2022 VA CGBD Summer Madness Me
884
Mikayla Sticco
15
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
6:01.75 7/15/22
2022 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champ
885
Vivianna Ramos
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
6:01.77 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
886
Mia Kennedy
16
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
6:01.82 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
887
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
6:01.83 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
888
Rianna Dela Cruz
15
VA
Tide Swimming
6:01.83 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
889
Claire Slomski
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
6:01.87 5/20/22
2022 NE YNS Rip Tide Specialty
890
Catherine Sperry
16
NE
United Swim Club
6:01.87 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
891
Ali Maksimova
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
6:01.95 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
892
Melinda Xu
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
6:01.97 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
893
Maya Kreuzer
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
6:01.98 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
894
Christina Kostelni
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
6:02.04 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
895
Alison Shener
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
6:02.11 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
896
Joslyn Ervin
15
VA
Tide Swimming
6:02.21 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
897
Bailey Desbrow
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:02.27 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
898
Lucy Davies
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
6:02.32 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
899
Claire Yoder
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:02.41 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
900
Mila Petrovic
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
6:02.51 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
901
Kaitlyn Thai
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:02.54 5/13/22
2022 VA STAT LC Invite
902
Addison Elsbree
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
6:02.58 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
903
Sophia DeCardona
16
MA
Unattached
6:02.74 7/18/19
2019 MA LC Junior Olympics
904
Campbell Murphy
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
6:02.82 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
905
Gabby Rodrigues
15
VA
Tide Swimming
6:02.87 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
906
Shea Mahon
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
6:02.94 7/16/21
2021 LC GPAC Summer Champs
907
Madeleine Auerbach
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
6:03.12 6/11/21
2021 NE SSA Season Opener
908
Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
6:03.26 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
909
Cate Asavakarin
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
6:03.29 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
910
Amelia Mackinnon
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
6:03.37 6/4/22
2022 NI Super Circuit #1 @WEBS
911
Cheri Huang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
6:03.42 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
912
Yining Zhao
16
CT
What Swimming
6:03.42 5/12/23
2023 CT CDOG May Distance Meet
913
Sofia Santora
15
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
6:03.43 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
914
Lily Jeffers
15
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
6:03.55 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
915
Addie Bowers
16
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
6:03.75 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
916
Emma Demmin
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
6:03.84 4/9/22
2022 MD EST Spring Into Long Course
917
Ava Komoroski
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
6:03.90 5/12/23
2023 PEAQ Spring Invitatinal
918
Olivia Hooff
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
6:03.91 4/29/22
2022 PV Speedo Spring Splash
919
Ivana Chatrath
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
6:03.94 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
920
Claire Pecora
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
6:03.95 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
921
Berkleigh Light
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
6:03.99 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
922
Ariana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:04.01 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
923
Eliza Cassada
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
6:04.03 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
924
Lauren Thompson
15
VA
Winchester Swim Team
6:04.36 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
925
Peyton Cleary
15
VA
757swim
6:04.42 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
926
Isabella Gomez-Espinoza
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
6:04.51 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
927
Edie Spiegel
15
NE
Ccsc
6:04.57 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
928
Avery Johnson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:04.76 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
929
Sabrina Goldstein
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
6:04.78 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
930
Elizabeth Cadoff
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
6:04.86 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
931
Phoebe Ballek
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
6:04.91 6/11/21
2021 WSY Long Course Classic
932
Emma Snyder
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
6:05.01 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
933
Zoe Welsh
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
6:05.04 6/3/22
2022 MA NPAC LC Distance Stro
934
Sophie Smith
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
6:05.05 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
935
Liliana Vello
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
6:05.06 6/10/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open
936
Maizie Catanzaro
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
6:05.07 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
937
Anabel Sha
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
6:05.17 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
938
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
6:05.20 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
939
Maya MacCracken
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
6:05.36 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
940
Ryan Hutton
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
6:05.45 6/10/22
2022 NI TTSC Summer Kick off M
941
Logan Pyle
15
VA
Nova South
6:05.45 6/24/22
2022 VA NOVA LC Summer Splash
942
Dakotah Cestare
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
6:05.55 6/19/21
2021 JW Summer Solstice
943
Ariana Kim
16
NJ
Ace Swim Team
6:05.67 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
944
Sam Call
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
6:05.72 6/10/22
2022 NI TTSC Summer Kick off M
945
Abbie Flores
15
VA
Tide Swimming
6:05.78 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
946
Madeline Cromwell
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
6:05.78 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
947
Amy Rohl
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
6:05.95 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
948
Penelope Curran
16
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
6:06.05 7/14/23
2023 CT CDOG LC Distance Regional
949
Darya Zalalutdinov
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
6:06.11 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
950
Elisabeth McCormack
16
CT
Weston Swimming
6:06.14 7/16/21
2021 CT WYW Friday LC Regional
951
Jordana Pinke
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
6:06.21 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
952
Ana Saguillo Leppanen
15
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
6:06.33 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
953
Samantha Iacobucci
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
6:06.54 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
954
Arden Kearney
15
MA
Unattached
6:06.60 7/1/22
2022 MA LAC Arena Classic
955
Peyton Temple
15
VA
SwimRVA
6:06.60 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
956
Maayan Levari
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
6:06.74 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
957
Megan McGourty
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
6:06.75 5/13/22
2022 CT GRYM May LCM Invite
958
Kylin Gahlmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
6:06.85 7/9/21
2021 VSI HOKI Regional Summer
959
Asmara Pina
16
VA
Nova South
6:06.95 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
960
Payton Masten
15
PV
MACH
6:07.01 5/7/21
2021 PV SNOW LC Spring Classic
961
Rachel Hutchins
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
6:07.04 5/31/19
2019 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
962
Isabel Brown
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
6:07.08 6/10/23
2023 PV LC Distance Meet
963
Cami Johnson
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
6:07.13 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
964
Tea Sislen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:07.14 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
965
Karina Figueroa
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
6:07.18 6/3/22
2022 MA KA Memorial Day Classi
966
Merah Derosa
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
6:07.22 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
967
Shae Trenery
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
6:07.22 7/25/19
2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics
968
Gennie Matanoski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
6:07.24 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
969
Eleanor Murphy
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:07.38 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
970
Alessandra Wianecki
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
6:07.39 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
971
Macyn Hockman
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
6:07.49 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
972
Lilly Chang
16
VA
Nova South
6:07.64 5/13/22
2022 VA NOVA-S Freedom Splash
973
Ally Stegner
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
6:07.73 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
974
Rae Walker
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
6:07.74 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
975
Evelyn Kertajaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
6:07.79 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
976
Caileigh Foveaux
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
6:07.80 7/23/21
Summer Junior Champs LCM Meet
977
Penny Choroser
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
6:07.93 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
978
Sophie Liang
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
6:07.94 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
979
Arianna Kuznia
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
6:07.97 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
980
Mandy Van Buskirk
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
6:08.06 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
981
Kathyrn Carreras
16
VA
Nova South
6:08.07 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
982
Maddy Walker
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
6:08.11 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
983
Morgan McKiernan
15
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
6:08.11 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
984
Mary Cain
15
MA
Unattached
6:08.19 6/25/21
2021 HSA TYR LC Invitational
985
Laura Kaser
16
NE
Ccsc
6:08.23 8/6/22
2022 NE NSSC August Springfield
986
Arissa Xiang
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
6:08.36 6/3/22
2022 GSCYMCA Long Course Cup C
987
Alexis Mannato
15
VA
Tide Swimming
6:08.37 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
988
Lily Calandra
16
MR
Sachem Swim Club
6:08.42 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
989
Maria Pontoriero
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
6:08.44 6/20/21
2021 NJ AP GSCY LC Invitational
990
Maddie Wolfe
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
6:08.47 6/23/22
2022 VA CGBD Summer Madness Me
991
Claire Thompson
16
PV
MACH
6:08.59 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
992
Rydell Reif
16
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
6:08.64 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
993
Victoria Bates
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
6:08.70 6/24/22
2022 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet
994
Clarissa Fleming
15
CT
Weston Swimming
6:08.72 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
995
Emily Wagner
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
6:08.87 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
996
Ellie Finnegan
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
6:08.88 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
997
Maddy Van Patten
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
6:08.90 7/29/22
2022 Summer Junior Champs LCM
998
Carys Adair
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
6:09.00 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
999
Hallie Hoffman
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
6:09.04 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
1000
Jay Lai
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
6:09.11 6/12/21
2021 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application