Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Zhang
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:46.98 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
2
Alaine Thomas
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:48.42 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
3
Audrey Chandra
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:48.85 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
4
Maeve Olsen
8
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:50.06 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
5
Alicia Ben
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:51.42 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
6
Star White
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:52.36 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
7
Isabelle Kenney
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:54.93 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
8
Alisa Omara
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:55.31 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
9
Meredith Zhao
8
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:55.47 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
10
Isla Cutrell
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:55.74 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
11
Ellen Chae
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.04 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
12
Juliette Huang
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
1:58.88 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
13
Amber An
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:59.50 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
14
Bella Liu
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:59.97 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
15
Layla Antaya
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:00.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
16
Isabel Liang
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:00.47 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
17
Autumn Kibler
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:00.90 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
18
Mackenzie O'Brien
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:01.24 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
19
Vivienne Han
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:01.55 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
20
Gloria Ibenana
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:01.93 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
21
Lochlyn White
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.06 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
22
Tori Briggs
8
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
2:02.35 6/10/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open
23
Ellen Shen
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
2:02.35 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
24
Mikayla MacDonald
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
2:02.45 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
25
Annie Dobreski
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:02.98 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
26
Reagan Jones
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:03.26 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
27
Alethea Zhou
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:03.29 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
28
Stacy Chen
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:03.51 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
29
Ida Zlotchew
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:03.92 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
30
Amelia White
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:04.34 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
31
Hadley Nguyen
8
PV
MACH
2:05.57 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
32
Kate Liu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:05.90 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
33
Ainsley Detrisac
8
PV
MACH
2:06.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
34
Kellyanne Keh
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.63 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
35
Emma Connors
7
VA
Nova South
2:06.83 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
36
Charleston Brooks
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:07.03 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
37
Catalina Jean-Philippe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.10 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
38
Isabella Augustensen
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:07.75 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
39
Riley Comstock
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:07.94 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
40
Carli Fitzgerald
8
VA
SwimRVA
2:08.76 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
41
Olivia Coleman
8
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:08.95 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
42
Mary Najm
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:09.03 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
43
Katherine Libby
7
VA
Nova South
2:09.18 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
44
Brighton Hollender
7
VA
Quest Swimming
2:09.76 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
45
Angeliki Moutafis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:10.49 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
46
Charlotte Jiang
7
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:10.53 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
47
Lilly LaCroix
8
VA
Virginia Gators
2:11.09 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
48
Charlotte Wu
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:11.23 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
49
Amelia Liu
8
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:11.66 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
50
Stella Mondido-Shelly
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:12.01 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
51
Eleni Helfrich
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:12.39 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
52
Eva Schulman
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
2:12.68 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
53
Olivia Earl
8
VA
Nova South
2:12.83 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
54
Ella Davis
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:14.34 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
55
Ella Dewar
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:14.85 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
56
Noor Atallah
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:15.27 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
57
Adeline Gray
7
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:15.28 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
58
Heidi Gochev
8
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:15.51 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
59
Naomi Loberman
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:15.90 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
60
Ainslee Newman
8
VA
Smac
2:16.07 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
61
Orlene Yu
8
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:16.39 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
62
Elena Hynst
8
VA
SwimRVA
2:16.49 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
63
Virginia Gulick
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:16.71 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
64
Hadley Talley
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:16.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
65
Isla McGeachie
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:17.53 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
66
Abigail Heletz
8
VA
Cca Marlins
2:17.57 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
67
Margaret Mariscalco
7
VA
SwimRVA
2:17.65 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
68
Lucy August
8
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:18.07 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
69
Annika Tibb
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:18.68 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
70
Madelyn Anderson
8
VA
SwimRVA
2:18.75 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
71
Marlow Reynolds
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:18.79 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
72
Mackenzie Rouch
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:19.11 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
73
Iris Pegman-Walshe
8
NE
Maine Gators
2:19.43 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
74
Nellie Nareedokmai
8
AM
Jcc Sailfish
2:19.52 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
75
Sydney Rossi
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:20.10 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
76
Tatum Chen
5
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
2:20.58 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
77
Halina Permar
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:20.80 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
78
Betsy Lea
8
NE
Maine Gators
2:20.86 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
79
Sage Kundey-Reiten
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:21.00 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
80
Sawyer Flynn
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.82 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
81
Emi Matthews
8
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
2:21.84 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
82
Katie Payne
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:21.87 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
83
Louisa Weil
8
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
2:21.96 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
84
Sury Loghmanee
8
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.09 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
85
CHARLOTTE LAM
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:22.13 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
86
Lawson Comstock
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:22.97 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
87
McKenzie Ryan
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:23.47 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
88
Nora Bettis
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:23.77 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
89
Zara Webster
8
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
2:24.55 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
90
Katelynn Neubeiser
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:24.71 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
91
Makena Springer
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:24.75 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
92
Bristol Glass
8
VA
Quest Swimming
2:24.87 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
93
Kaya Ciraco
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:25.13 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
94
Lillian Siders
7
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:25.28 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
95
Sophie Balykov
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:25.49 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
96
Rayna Vodraska
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:25.97 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
97
Aya Sharif
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:26.31 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
98
Evie Yanase
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:26.93 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
99
Nolan Tomycz
8
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:27.50 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
100
Penelope Olsen
8
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
2:27.59 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
101
Brigitte An
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:28.02 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
102
Lila Mooney
8
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
2:28.11 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
103
Caoimhe Reaney
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:28.16 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
104
Addy Belliveau
7
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:28.55 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
105
Olivia Dameron
8
VA
Virginia Gators
2:28.71 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
106
Molly Rubin-Esposito
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:29.06 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
107
Hanleen Jin
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:29.21 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
108
Kylie Hostetler
8
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
2:29.32 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
109
Ranran Li
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:29.42 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
110
Chloe Laub
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:30.69 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
111
Kate Choi
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:30.74 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
112
Ava DiBrango
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
2:30.80 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
113
Marley Raulerson
7
VA
Nova South
2:31.24 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
114
Natalie Partridge
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:31.93 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
115
Anna Bennett
8
VA
Tide Swimming
2:31.93 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
116
Angela Liu
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:33.51 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
117
Meri Melson
8
VA
Nova South
2:33.81 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
118
Alexis Griffin
7
VA
Quest Swimming
2:34.03 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
119
Audrey Leong
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:34.04 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
120
Aahana Lokhande
8
VA
Nova South
2:34.05 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
121
CeCe Lei
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
2:34.12 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
122
Reagan Gabbard
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:34.31 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
123
Chaithra Sunkavalli
8
VA
Nova South
2:35.05 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
124
Camryn Tomes
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:35.26 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
125
Eleanor Pittman
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:35.53 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
126
Mary Laux
8
VA
Nova South
2:35.58 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
127
Sophia Lee-Park
7
NE
Life Time New England
2:35.61 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
128
Amale Flores
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
2:36.24 6/16/23
2023 MR NYS June Jubilee Invit
129
Heidi Heber
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:36.27 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
130
Jane Rhinesmith
7
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:36.37 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
131
Sara Gobes
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:36.61 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
132
Miah Ibenana
6
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:36.94 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
133
Eden Miller
8
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:37.37 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
134
Dwani Handral
7
VA
Nova South
2:38.30 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
135
Addison Lapp
7
NE
Oyster River Otters
2:38.52 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
136
Penelope O'Brien
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:38.60 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
137
Rainn Genore
8
NE
Maine Gators
2:38.95 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
138
Alexandra Pham
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:39.06 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
139
Scarlett Moran
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:39.92 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
140
Eleanor Mutispaugh
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:39.97 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
141
Erin Kohl
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:40.62 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
142
Stella Scibelli
7
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:40.96 5/20/23
2023 Spring Luau
143
Skylar Vitale
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:42.54 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
144
Harper Warren
8
VA
Quest Swimming
2:42.91 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
145
Aldyn Andrews
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:43.71 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
146
Claire Settle
8
VA
Tide Swimming
2:44.78 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
147
Ava Powell
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:45.00 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
148
Jocelyn Perich
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:46.89 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
149
Madeline Moore
8
VA
Virginia Gators
2:46.97 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
150
Chelsea Lopez
6
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:47.00 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
151
Lainey Barna
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:47.41 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
152
Gwendolyn Agnoli
8
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
2:49.30 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
153
Theodora Streatfeild
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:49.52 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
154
Lydia Kingery
7
VA
Tide Swimming
2:49.87 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
155
Emma Saguillo Leppanen
8
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
2:51.13 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
156
Valerie Lan
8
MR
Asphalt Green
2:51.19 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
157
Grae Holden
8
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
2:51.63 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
158
Rose Dyer
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:52.32 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
159
Lydia DeMico
7
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:54.80 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
160
Hailey Ng
8
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:54.80 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
161
Isabella Britz
8
VA
Tide Swimming
2:57.46 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
162
Katie Vickers
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:59.17 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
163
Naomi Berg
8
PV
Silver Spring YMCA Piranhas
3:02.14 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
164
Amelia Lisai
8
AD
CPP-AD
3:07.13 7/7/23
Hawks Summer Invitational 2023
165
Maddie Perkins
8
MR
Asphalt Green
3:07.55 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
166
Elizabeth Sanchez
8
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
3:07.66 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
167
Willow Bicket
8
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
3:10.31 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
168
Emma Flynn
6
VA
SwimRVA
3:11.43 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
169
Carsyn Johnson
7
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
3:11.89 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
170
Jordan Guillard
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:13.28 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
171
Alder Parenteau
7
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
3:13.86 7/7/23
2023 NE YNS Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet w Distance
172
Sophia Fink
8
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
3:14.42 5/21/22
2022 NE BYBKCY LCM Specialty Meet
173
Anna Mazol
7
AM
Steel City Aquatics
3:15.52 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
174
Amelia Chen
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:16.01 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
175
Layla Powell
8
VA
Tide Swimming
3:18.61 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
176
McKenna Downey
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
3:19.31 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
177
Penelope Marroquin
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
3:24.23 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
178
Isabella Lopez Daza
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:28.91 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
179
Georgia Mower
6
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:36.78 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application