Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:47.48 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
2
Virginia Hinds
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:47.61 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
3
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:47.75 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
4
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:47.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
5
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:47.98 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
6
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
1:48.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:48.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
8
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:48.19 11/1/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section I Girls Championships
9
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
1:48.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
10
Annam Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:48.20 11/18/22
CT OBS CIAC State Open
11
Lily Gormsen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:48.45 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
12
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:48.69 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
13
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:48.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
14
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:48.70 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
15
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:48.83 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
16
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:48.95 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
17
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:49.73 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
18
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:49.76 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
19
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:50.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
20
Hannah Wilson
15
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
1:50.14 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
21
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:50.29 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
22
Addison Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:50.30 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
23
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:50.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
24
Alyce Lehman
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:50.32 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
25
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:50.47 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
26
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:50.48 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
27
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:50.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
28
Maddy Brennan
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:50.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
29
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:50.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
30
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:50.73 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
31
Lieve Geelen
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:50.78 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
32
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:50.84 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
33
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:50.84 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
34
Sofia Oliveira
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:50.98 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
35
Madeline Crawford
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:50.99 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
36
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:51.15 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
37
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.20 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
38
Claire Bacu
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:51.21 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
39
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:51.22 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
40
Vivian Moulson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:51.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
41
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
1:51.38 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
42
Feining Huang
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:51.42 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
43
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:51.44 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
44
Serena Dickey
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:51.58 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
45
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.61 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
46
Kiera Harkins
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:51.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
47
Azana Karim
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:51.74 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
48
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:51.78 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
49
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:51.81 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
50
Alyssa Napier
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:51.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
51
Sara Wells
16
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:51.88 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
52
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:51.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
53
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.89 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
54
Vikki Williams
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:51.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
55
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
56
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:51.93 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
57
Anna McCarthy
16
NE
Ccsc
1:51.94 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
58
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:52.00 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
59
Ava Coombs
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:52.02 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
60
Addy Heyward
16
VA
757swim
1:52.06 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
61
Amelia Doetsch
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:52.10 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
62
Madelyn Cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:52.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
63
Dru Landis
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:52.16 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
64
Riley Anderson
16
CT
What Swimming
1:52.23 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
65
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:52.26 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
66
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:52.29 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
67
Addison Van Baars
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:52.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
1:52.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
69
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.33 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
70
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:52.41 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
71
Gene Sunthornrangsri
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:52.43 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
72
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
1:52.44 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
73
Makayla Ellis
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:52.45 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
74
Maddie Bartleman
16
NE
Ccsc
1:52.47 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
75
Arden Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:52.52 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
76
Ellie McNamara
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:52.53 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
77
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.54 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
78
Keira Giles
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:52.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
79
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:52.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
80
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:52.62 11/18/22
CT OBS CIAC State Open
81
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:52.64 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
82
Alex Scime
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:52.68 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Girls Championships
83
Charlotte Rusche
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:52.70 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
84
Lilah Doherty
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:52.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
85
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:52.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
86
Ellie Franks
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:52.84 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
87
Addison Lezinsky
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:52.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
88
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:52.92 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
89
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:52.97 6/25/21
2021 NJ SCAR Scarlet Summer Blast
90
Nora Sherman
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:52.98 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
91
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:53.06 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
92
Catherine Bu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:53.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
93
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:53.18 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
94
Sof Torres
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:53.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
95
Annie Mee
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:53.18 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
96
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:53.18 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
97
Dara Duffy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:53.28 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
98
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:53.48 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
99
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:53.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
100
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
1:53.53 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
101
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:53.56 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
102
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:53.58 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
103
Sevanah Oravets
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:53.59 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
104
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
1:53.66 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
105
Meghan Brady
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:53.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
106
Avery Brecke
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:53.77 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
107
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:53.82 11/4/22
2022 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
108
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:53.82 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
109
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
1:53.91 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
110
Elli Knausz
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:53.91 11/1/23
2023 NI Section V Class B Championships
111
Anastasia Orlic
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:53.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
112
Nina Mazereeuw
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:53.95 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
113
Margot Ritchie
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:53.99 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
114
Clara McCarthy
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:54.00 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
115
Lydia Craft
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:54.02 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
116
Hannah Bateman
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:54.02 11/18/22
2022 Thanksgiving Classic
117
Mabel Zegowitz
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:54.06 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
118
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.08 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
119
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
1:54.09 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
120
Ivy Slavinski
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:54.10 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
121
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:54.14 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
122
Annabel Smith
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:54.16 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
123
Madalyn Weems
15
MD
Talbot County YMCA
1:54.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
124
Kate Douglas
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:54.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
125
Lindsay Murtaugh
16
VA
Virginia Gators
1:54.21 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
126
Jessie Wolf
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:54.22 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
127
Brooke Ericsson
15
VA
757swim
1:54.24 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
128
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
1:54.25 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
129
Gabrielle Day
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.28 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
130
Riley Anderson
16
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
1:54.30 3/31/23
2023 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
131
Lauren Maierle
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:54.35 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
132
Sarah McGann
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:54.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
133
Kenzie Sellars
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:54.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
134
Emmy Beach
16
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:54.39 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
135
Anna Mumford
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:54.42 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
136
Jasper Jones
15
VA
Nova South
1:54.45 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
137
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:54.45 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
138
Madison Richardson
16
PV
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)
1:54.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
139
Hailey Hammond
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.50 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
140
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.52 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
141
Anna Nishnianidze
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
142
Audrey Gil
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:54.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
143
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:54.61 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
144
Molly Sleman
16
VA
Nova South
1:54.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
145
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:54.64 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
146
Marin Benoit
15
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:54.65 3/3/23
2023 NE OB NEPSAC Div 2 Champs
147
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.70 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
148
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.70 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
149
Mary Boone
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:54.71 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Girls AAA Championships
150
Normandie Beversluis
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:54.71 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
151
Audrey Schroeder
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:54.74 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
152
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.75 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
153
Addy Markoja
15
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
1:54.77 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
154
Bryn Cameron
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:54.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
155
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:54.83 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
156
Wes Wales
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:54.85 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
157
Aya Hassani
16
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:54.93 2/24/22
2022 NE 11-14 AG CHAMPS
158
Emily Kalna
15
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:54.96 1/20/24
2024 MR OB Bergen County Meet of Champions
159
Riley Reen
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:54.96 2/10/24
2024 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming and D
160
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:54.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
161
Izzie Bouzaid
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:54.98 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
162
Lydia Williams
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:54.98 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
163
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.98 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
164
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Unattached
1:54.99 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
165
London Jones
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:54.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
166
Milena Brodowicz
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:55.07 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
167
Amelia Mackinnon
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:55.08 10/18/23
2023 NI NFL Girls Championships
168
Caprie Moreno
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:55.11 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
169
Cara McDonald
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.11 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
170
Alaina McCoyd
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:55.13 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
171
Campbell Diggs
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:55.13 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
172
Lola Early
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:55.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
173
Ellison Charette
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:55.15 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
174
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.15 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
175
Ella Propper
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
176
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:55.17 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
177
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:55.17 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
178
Caitrin Duprey
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:55.18 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
179
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:55.20 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
180
Alex Fox
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:55.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
181
Morgan Kelsch
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.22 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
182
Kayla Kulier
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
1:55.23 11/3/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section VIII Nassau Cty Girls
183
Kaliyah Hinson
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.23 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
184
Annie Engstrom
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:55.24 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
185
Isabella Jin
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:55.27 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
186
Gabby Hawver
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:55.31 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
187
Mikayla Green
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:55.32 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
188
Shea McGlynn
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:55.35 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
189
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:55.37 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
190
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:55.37 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
191
Sadie Davidoff
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.39 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
192
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.44 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
193
Jane Sirotic
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:55.44 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
194
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:55.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
195
Amelia Barron
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:55.47 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
196
Ayaan Olasewere
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:55.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
197
Daisy Pitches
16
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:55.48 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
198
Emma Watts
16
PV
The Fish
1:55.49 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
199
Celia Watkins
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.50 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
200
Taylor Buehler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.52 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
201
Katherine Shaps
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:55.54 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
202
Maria Pontoriero
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:55.55 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
203
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:55.56 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Girls States
204
Kylie McKirryher
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:55.60 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
205
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:55.62 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
206
Hannah Harpootlian
16
AD
CPP-AD
1:55.66 11/4/22
AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
207
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:55.70 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
208
Mckenna Carswell
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.70 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
209
Samantha Schnappauf
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:55.71 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
210
Mia Smith
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:55.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
211
Emily Schwarz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.75 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
212
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:55.76 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
213
Maddie Fox
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:55.76 1/27/23
MA KA WINTER ABBC INVITATIONAL
214
Liliana Demartinis
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:55.81 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
215
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:55.81 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
216
Mariia Netrebko
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:55.84 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
217
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:55.84 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
218
Sophie Lim
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.85 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
219
Clara Pruski
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:55.85 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
220
Zoe Petertonjes
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:55.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
221
Mya Dimaio
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:55.88 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
222
Angela Zhou
15
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:55.88 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
223
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:55.91 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
224
Xiomara Del Rosario
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:55.93 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
225
Madelyn Blough
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.94 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
226
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:55.96 6/18/22
2022 Scarlet Summer Blast
227
Gloria Jeng
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:55.99 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
228
Anna Kilponen
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:56.00 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
229
Maddie Nurenberg
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:56.02 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
230
Lily Phillips
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:56.03 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
231
Abby Bartolacci
16
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:56.06 11/1/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section I Girls Championships
232
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:56.06 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
233
Elizabeth Guevara
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.08 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
234
Jayla Eckert
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:56.09 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
235
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
1:56.10 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
236
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:56.10 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
237
Anne Scherer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:56.10 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
238
Kali Collins
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:56.11 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
239
Kayden McKibbin
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:56.14 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
240
Kasey Schrecongost
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:56.20 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
241
Josie Strader
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:56.20 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
242
Emma Medei
15
VA
Nova South
1:56.21 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
243
Eva Ogden
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:56.22 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
244
Mariana Builes
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:56.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
245
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.32 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
246
Olivia Wenert
16
VA
Nova South
1:56.34 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
247
Dylan Briones
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:56.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
248
Campbell Derrico
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:56.35 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
249
Elina Eko
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:56.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
250
Anna Haggerty
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:56.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
251
Anika Cai
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.39 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
252
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Unattached
1:56.42 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
253
Cooper Jones
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
1:56.42 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
254
Lori Jiang
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:56.42 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
255
Adrianna Spelman
15
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:56.42 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
256
Evangeline Iman
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:56.43 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
257
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:56.43 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
258
Olivia Hooff
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:56.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
259
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.45 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
260
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:56.45 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
261
Magdalena Hull
16
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:56.46 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
262
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:56.46 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
263
Emilia Carey
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:56.46 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
264
Charlotte Jacobs
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:56.46 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
265
Bridget Reilly
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:56.46 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class B Championship
266
Emory Hill
16
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:56.47 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
267
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:56.47 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
268
Kendall Bausher
15
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:56.48 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AAA State Championships
269
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:56.48 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
270
Savannah Duffy
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:56.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
271
Margaret Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:56.51 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
272
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
273
Emma Kawai
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:56.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
274
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
1:56.57 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
275
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:56.58 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
276
Natalia Gajecki
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:56.60 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
277
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:56.63 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
278
Keira Carmella
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:56.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
279
Abby Tweed
16
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
1:56.65 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
280
Kylie Kwoka
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:56.66 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
281
Jessica Tsang
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:56.66 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
282
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:56.67 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
283
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:56.69 1/15/22
2022 MA GPAC New Year's A/BB/C
284
Gaby Kaiser
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
285
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.71 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
286
Giuliana Ricciuti
16
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
1:56.71 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
287
Lucy Chivers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:56.74 11/12/21
2021 NE ABF November Trials Finals
288
Sara Wells
16
VA
Unattached
1:56.77 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
289
Clara Hastings
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:56.77 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
290
Eve Frost
15
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:56.78 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
291
Taisiya Ivanovskaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
292
Megan Shusteric
15
AM
Unattached
1:56.79 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
293
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:56.79 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
294
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
295
Lilly Nicholas
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:56.80 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
296
Elizabeth Staats
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:56.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
297
Anne Eakes
15
VA
Nova South
1:56.83 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
298
Grace Petrakis
15
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:56.83 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
299
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:56.83 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
300
Alexis Kung
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:56.84 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
301
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:56.84 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
302
Melissa Geiger
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:56.87 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
303
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:56.89 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
304
Leni So
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:56.90 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
305
Eliza Johnson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:56.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
306
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:56.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
307
Katherine Grant
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:56.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
308
Gigi Michaels
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:56.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
309
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.91 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
310
Layla Eberle
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:56.95 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
311
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:56.95 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
312
Bea Turrettini
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:56.96 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Girls States
313
Anne Mulkey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.98 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
314
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:56.98 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
315
Lainey Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:56.98 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
316
Kiera Sullivan
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:56.98 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
317
Lara De
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.99 11/4/22
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
318
Hannah Song
15
NE
Unattached
1:57.00 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
319
Maya Pizzarello
16
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
1:57.00 11/2/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section IX Girls Championships
320
Sophia Hunter
15
MA
Unattached
1:57.02 2/8/24
2024 MA YAIAA Championships
321
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:57.02 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
322
Nora David
15
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:57.02 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
323
Madison Bedford
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
324
Alyssa White
16
VA
757swim
1:57.03 2/15/24
2024 VA Class 1-2 State Championships
325
Megan Depman
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.05 2/4/23
2023 PV OB WMPSSDL Championshi
326
Brooke Quinn
15
VA
757swim
1:57.08 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
327
Dani Hinkson
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:57.08 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
328
Emma Gallant
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.09 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
329
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.09 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
330
Emily Kennard
16
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:57.09 3/18/22
2022 ME Winter Championships
331
Caroline Suter
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:57.09 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
332
Lani Bao
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.10 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
333
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:57.10 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
334
Isla Johnston
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
335
Riley Bacinski
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:57.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
336
Megan Kelly
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:57.21 11/12/21
2021 NE ABF November Trials Finals
337
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.21 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
338
Megan Luddecke
16
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
1:57.21 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
339
Kelly Uribe
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:57.23 3/19/22
2022 NE HAY CL NE YMCA SWIM CHAMP
340
Emma Dietz
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:57.25 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
341
Olivia Tudge
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:57.25 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
342
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:57.26 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
343
Esther Swanson
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:57.26 1/27/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Concorde Distr
344
Katie Willard
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.26 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
345
Sydney Anderson
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:57.28 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
346
Alexis Schaaf
15
VA
Virginia Gators
1:57.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
347
Olivia Vandewinckel
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:57.31 2/4/24
2024 MD IAAM A & B Conference Swimming Championshi
348
Gwen Serafin
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:57.32 11/4/22
2022 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
349
Lien Nguyen
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:57.35 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
350
Saryn McCullough
16
MA
Western Wahoos
1:57.38 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
351
Katie Potts-Drew
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:57.38 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
352
Camryn Giza
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:57.39 3/3/22
2022 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
353
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:57.39 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
354
Lauren Lett
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.40 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
355
Lizzie Linck
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
356
Mena Boardman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:57.41 2/24/22
2022 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
357
Kylie Willis
16
NI
Unattached
1:57.44 11/3/22
2022 NI Girls Section V Class A
358
Penelope English
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:57.46 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
359
Sena Bozkurt
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:57.47 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
360
Abigail Choi
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:57.47 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
361
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.49 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
362
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.54 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
363
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:57.54 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
364
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:57.56 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
365
Sarah Kunze
15
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:57.56 3/30/22
2022 NI EZ SC Age Group Champs
366
Josie Stanczak
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:57.57 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
367
Savanah Strabuk
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:57.57 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
368
Katherine Reed
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:57.58 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
369
Jenna Whitaker
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:57.59 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
370
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.60 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
371
Davia Richardson
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:57.61 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
372
Charlotte Witthoefft
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:57.62 2/8/24
2024 VA Region 6A Championships
373
Morgan Harlan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.62 2/23/24
2024 MA 2024 MA PIAA District 1 Girls Championship
374
Aislin Cohen
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:57.64 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
375
Jessica Zhao
16
CT
What Swimming
1:57.64 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
376
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:57.65 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
377
Delphine Brown
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:57.66 2/11/23
CT CPAC Last Chance Meet
378
Karina Blanco
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.66 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
379
Phoebe Ballek
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:57.67 2/27/24
2024 MA District 11 AA Championships
380
Bella Lorack
16
VA
757swim
1:57.67 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
381
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.70 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
382
Valentina Linkonis
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.70 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
383
Kylie Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.71 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
384
Cheryn Cho
15
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:57.72 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
385
Grace Carrington
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:57.72 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
386
Emily Cicco
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:57.73 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
387
Ali Wright
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:57.75 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
388
Alice Xiao
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.75 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - Fairlan
389
Taylor Jiras
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:57.76 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
390
Rowan Stewart
15
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:57.78 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
391
Diana Ismailova
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:57.80 11/4/22
2022 The Commonwealth Cup
392
Kylie Perkins
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:57.81 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
393
Marley Swain
15
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:57.81 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Girls Championships
394
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:57.82 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
395
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.83 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
396
Kaylee Maas
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:57.84 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
397
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:57.86 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
398
Kayla Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.89 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
399
Bella Zurolo
15
CT
What Swimming
1:57.90 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
400
Maya Huntress
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:57.90 3/18/22
2022 NI 14 and Under Champions
401
Natalie Gilbert
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:57.91 11/1/23
2023 NI Section V Class B Championships
402
Carly Waldman
16
CT
Weston Swimming
1:57.91 11/1/23
2023 CT OBS FCIAC Champs - Girls
403
Isabela Saldivia
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:57.91 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
404
Juliet Ho
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:57.91 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
405
Sasha Babenko
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:57.91 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
406
Maddie Muncy
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:57.92 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
407
Norah Everhart
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.93 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
408
Ella Westhoven
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:57.93 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Ocean County Champs
409
Morgan Kass
16
PV
MACH
1:57.93 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
410
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.95 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
411
Carley Bendis
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:57.96 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
412
Anna Helms
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:58.00 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
413
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:58.00 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
414
Charis Roundtree
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:58.01 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
415
Mira Gold
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:58.02 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
416
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:58.02 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
417
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.03 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
418
Morgan Baker
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:58.03 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
419
Ainsley Sahrbeck
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:58.07 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
420
Sydney Rose
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:58.07 2/8/24
2024 VA Region 6A Championships
421
Allison Schiavo
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.09 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
422
Afsana Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
423
Sarah Giesselbach
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:58.10 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
424
Laine Frost
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.12 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
425
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.13 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
426
Tory Morse
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:58.13 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
427
Destini Homan
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
1:58.13 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
428
Skylar Dean
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.13 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
429
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
1:58.15 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
430
Thea Siegel
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.16 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
431
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.16 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
432
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:58.17 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
433
Samantha Moore
16
MA
Colonial Community Aquatics
1:58.18 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
434
Helen Hao
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:58.18 11/4/22
AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
435
Mandy Miller
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:58.19 11/3/22
2022 NI Girls Section V Class A
436
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.20 2/13/21
2021 MR LIAC Saturday February 13 Time Trial
437
Tess Day
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:58.21 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
438
Ryan Zinser
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:58.22 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
439
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.23 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
440
Angelina MacLeod
15
AD
USAM
1:58.25 11/3/23
2023 AD Section 2 Division 1 Girls Championships
441
Addie Hunter
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.25 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
442
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.26 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
443
Taylor Jiras
15
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:58.26 1/27/23
MA KA WINTER ABBC INVITATIONAL
444
Addison Fulling
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:58.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
445
Emi Hukkanen
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:58.30 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
446
Carly Cahill
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:58.30 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
447
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:58.30 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
448
Maya Freeman
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:58.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
449
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.30 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
450
Ellie Walsh
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:58.33 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
451
Morgan Nagy
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:58.34 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
452
Brynn Remar
16
MA
Unattached
1:58.35 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
453
Lila Brock
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
454
Ava Keever
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:58.38 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
455
Penny Choroser
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:58.39 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
456
Ella Westhoven
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:58.41 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
457
Morgane Wethey
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:58.41 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
458
Ilse Fedoronko
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:58.42 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
459
Kaileigh Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:58.46 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
460
Lea Teschl
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:58.46 11/1/23
2023 NI Section IV Class A Championships
461
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
1:58.47 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
462
Avery Spurlock
16
VA
Cca Marlins
1:58.48 12/9/22
2022 East Coast WinterFest
463
Kayden Manciocchi
16
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
1:58.50 10/31/23
2023 NI Section V Class A Championships
464
Riley Jones
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.51 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
465
Reese Richardson
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.51 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 5C Champs
466
Ashlyn Bonanno
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.52 2/10/23
2023 4B Regional Swim Champion
467
Molly Hanratty
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:58.54 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
468
Claire Ingram
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.57 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
469
Rebecca McKeown
15
MA
Unattached
1:58.58 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
470
Kait Hall
16
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:58.58 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
471
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:58.59 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
472
Annabel Bailey
15
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:58.60 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
473
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:58.60 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
474
Aoife Speer-Gibson
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:58.61 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
475
Mckinley Jefferson
16
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:58.62 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
476
Alli Schomaker
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:58.62 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
477
Madison Sites
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.63 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
478
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:58.63 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
479
Elizabeth Rak
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:58.64 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
480
Gracie Lowney
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:58.65 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
481
Meg Denney
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:58.65 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
482
Katie O'Donnell
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:58.66 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
483
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:58.66 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
484
Kendall Kryszon
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.67 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
485
Julia Tejeda
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:58.68 11/18/23
2023 CT OBS State Open
486
Olivia Amorim
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:58.68 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
487
Saskia Aikman
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:58.70 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
488
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
489
Aubrey Cramer
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:58.73 2/10/23
2023 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
490
Dylayn Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:58.75 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
491
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
1:58.75 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
492
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:58.75 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
493
Camryn Pogorzelski
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.78 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
494
Zee Panamserkhang
16
MR
Unattached
1:58.79 11/11/23
2023 MR OB PSAL Girls A Division Championship
495
Abby Poe
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.79 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
496
Emma Cwiklinski
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:58.79 10/27/23
2023 NI Buffalo All Catholic Championships
497
Ava Zimmer
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:58.80 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
498
Annika Jorgensen
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:58.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
499
Katie McDonald
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.83 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
500
Reese Graveline
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.84 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
501
Kira Brown
16
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
1:58.85 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
502
Hannah Mizuba
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:58.86 2/25/22
2022 VA SW 9 & Over District C
503
Nevaeh Shearin
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:58.87 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
504
Mabry Krause
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:58.87 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
505
Carly Jacobs
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.88 2/11/23
2023 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming & Div
506
Michelle Yoon
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.89 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
507
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.89 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
508
Lydia Reid
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:58.89 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
509
Nikol Goncharenko
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.90 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
510
Abby Rothrock
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:58.90 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
511
Caroline Giroud
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.90 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
512
Maddie Shapiro
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
513
Emily Pastushan
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:58.91 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
514
Madelyn Hubbard
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:58.91 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
515
Sophie Gudana
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.91 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
516
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.91 2/19/21
2021 PV DMV Showcase
517
Ellen Jin
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:58.92 3/4/23
2023 NE OB NEPSSA Div 1 Champs
518
Maddie Clark
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:58.92 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
519
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:58.93 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
520
Lily Ramirez
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.94 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
521
Megan Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:58.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
522
Monica Feeney
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.94 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
523
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.96 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
524
Mazie Williams
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:58.96 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
525
Jessie Motelson
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.96 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
526
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.97 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
527
Bella Oushalkas
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:58.97 8/1/20
The Quacken
528
Cecelia Russell
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
529
Elissa Bennett
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:59.01 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
530
Kenzie Strohhacker
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:59.02 12/17/22
Hanover Hawks Holiday Swim Inv
531
Chloe Ableman
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:59.02 11/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
532
Tiffany Wolbert
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:59.02 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
533
Kinga Kiss
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.04 1/13/24
2024 NJ OB HS Skyland Conference Champs
534
Arielle Grabowski
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.04 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
535
Tori Wittenberg
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:59.05 11/4/22
MA SJAC State Cup
536
Caroline Hu
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.05 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
537
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:59.07 3/18/23
2023 NE HAY YMCA New Englands
538
Kathryn Durbin
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:59.07 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
539
Caroline Linkous
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:59.08 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
540
Amelia Curtin
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:59.08 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
541
Ally Robinette
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:59.08 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
542
Alina Shipley
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:59.08 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
543
Abby Hendershot
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:59.09 11/4/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section XI Girls Championships
544
Rianna Kirkorian
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:59.09 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
545
Amanda Bramley
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:59.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
546
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:59.11 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
547
Georgia Verbel
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.12 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
548
Claire Mages
16
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
1:59.12 2/10/24
2024 MA MA PAC Girls Swimming Championships
549
Emma Lavedas
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:59.13 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
550
Lucy Perry
15
NE
Westbrook Seals
1:59.14 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
551
Maddie Klinger
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:59.14 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
552
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Unattached
1:59.15 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
553
Vedha Kongettira
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:59.15 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
554
Rachel McInerney
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:59.15 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
555
Alina Masson
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:59.16 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
556
Rebecca Clemente
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.17 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
557
Asmara Pina
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.17 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
558
Gianna Cook
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:59.18 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
559
Tingting Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.20 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
560
Abigail Wang
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.20 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
561
Anna Kirby
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:59.20 2/17/24
2024 MA District 11 Last Chance Meet
562
Alexa Kwarcinski
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:59.22 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
563
Charlotte Chang
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.22 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
564
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
565
Kate Masters
15
MR
Empire Swimming
1:59.26 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
566
Isabelle Hodum
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:59.27 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
567
Amelia Cooper
15
VA
Virginia Gators
1:59.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
568
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:59.27 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
569
Kate Krueger
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:59.28 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
570
Elizabeth Stevens
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:59.28 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
571
Shae Trenery
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:59.31 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
572
Mackenzie Shields
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:59.32 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
573
Dani Schwartz
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:59.33 11/2/22
CT OBS FCIAC Champs
574
Giuliana Vavalle
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:59.33 11/6/22
MR OB Section XI Girls Championships
575
Grace Young
16
AD
Tigers Aquatic Club
1:59.34 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
576
Betsy Melchionni
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:59.35 2/4/24
2024 MD IAAM A & B Conference Swimming Championshi
577
Meredith Roberts
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:59.36 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
578
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.37 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
579
Avery Loock
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:59.37 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
580
Emerson Choudry
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:59.37 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
581
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.38 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
582
Danielle Cabsaba
16
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:59.38 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
583
Brenna Fary
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:59.39 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
584
Evie Miller
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.40 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
585
Paige Henry
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.40 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
586
Cameron Schwartz
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
587
Melissa Coelho
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.43 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
588
Carly Damon
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:59.45 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
589
Abbie Wildstein
16
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:59.46 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
590
Emily Daukas
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:59.49 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
591
Grace Bohen
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:59.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
592
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:59.53 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
593
Megan Leung
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.53 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
594
Meredith Brown
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:59.54 3/17/23
2023 NE CRA TrialsFinals Meet
595
Mary Sampara
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:59.55 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
596
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
597
Samia Ghazaz
16
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
1:59.55 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
598
Katerina Mazur
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.56 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
599
Grace Esposito
15
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:59.57 2/3/24
2024 MR OB GCHSAA A Championships
600
Caylee Smith
15
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:59.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
601
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:59.57 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
602
Mollie Massella
16
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
1:59.59 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
603
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:59.59 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
604
Pelagia Chazov
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:59.60 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
605
Lilly Santos
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:59.60 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
606
Isabella Ryan
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:59.60 10/27/23
2023 NI Buffalo All Catholic Championships
607
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:59.61 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
608
June Grim
16
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:59.61 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
609
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:59.65 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
610
Tori Tieppo
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:59.65 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
611
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.66 12/3/21
2021 VA 757 SWIM Grand Illumin
612
Eleanor Murphy
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.67 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
613
Addyson Despeaux
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:59.68 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
614
Phoebe Hamblett
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:59.69 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
615
Haley Kim
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.69 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
616
Kate Porter
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:59.70 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
617
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.71 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
618
Chrissy Furlow
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.71 1/14/22
2022 GPAC Winter Inviational
619
Abby Stein
16
PV
The Fish
1:59.72 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
620
Maddie Van Der Weijden
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:59.73 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
621
Julia Cort
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:59.74 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
622
Emily Dengler
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:59.75 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
623
Sammy Villacis
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:59.76 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
624
Natalie Dapra
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:59.77 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
625
Brynna Marshall
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:59.77 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Girls Championships
626
Lily Orlando
16
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:59.78 10/31/23
2023 NI Section V Class A Championships
627
Jingjing Wu
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:59.80 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
628
Campbell DeLuca
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:59.80 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
629
Francie McKay
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.80 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
630
Meghan Oneill
16
NI
Unattached
1:59.84 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class A Championship
631
Lauren McCauley
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:59.84 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
632
Amelia Bissell
15
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:59.84 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
633
Leah Shive
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.84 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
634
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:59.84 3/3/22
2022 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
635
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:59.85 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
636
Sara-Marie Small
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.85 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
637
Bryony Shipe
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
1:59.87 3/11/22
2022 LE PA YMCA WEST DISTRICT CH
638
Amanda Ford
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:59.90 1/28/23
CT HHAC Invite Meet - Jan
639
Nicole Hasis
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.93 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
640
Lila Gorby
15
VA
Cca Marlins
1:59.95 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
641
Kensie Worden
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:59.95 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
642
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:59.96 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
643
Viona Sunjaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.97 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
644
Paige De Souza
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.98 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
645
Celia Watkins
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.99 11/12/22
2022 MA First State Cup
646
Natalie Reubi
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:00.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
647
Sarah Nadzo
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:00.01 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Girls Meet
648
Jane Dator
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:00.02 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
649
Elise Wratney
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:00.02 11/2/22
2022 NI Girls Section III Class A
650
Sarah Pescod
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:00.03 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Girls States
651
Mimi Munnell
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:00.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
652
Kiera Ulzheimer
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.03 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
653
Natalie Noll
16
AM
Mon Valley YMCA
2:00.04 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AA SwimmingDiving
654
Anna Ulintz
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:00.05 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
655
Veronika Puzanovova
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:00.05 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
656
Audrey Alberts
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:00.06 2/20/24
2024 NE OB ME Class B Girls States
657
Liv Doruk-olsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:00.06 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
658
Kati Reed
16
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:00.06 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
659
Maddie Wolfe
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:00.07 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
660
Maeve Cutter
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:00.07 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
661
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.08 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
662
Kell Keaney
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:00.10 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
663
Helen James
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.10 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
664
Olivia Spooner
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.10 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
665
Jessie Crye
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
2:00.17 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
666
Clara Cattanach
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:00.19 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
667
Finnley Chambers
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:00.20 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 2 Girls State Champs
668
Amelia Gallant
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:00.21 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
669
Ella McGuckin
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:00.23 2/9/24
2024 MA Suburban One League Liberty Conference Swi
670
Ella Bober
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:00.24 2/10/24
2024 VA Region 4C Champsions
671
Emerson Gratz
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:00.24 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
672
Julia Kopcho
16
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
2:00.25 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
673
Loretta Santora
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
2:00.25 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
674
Meghan Jo
16
CT
What Swimming
2:00.25 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
675
Lucy Davies
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:00.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
676
Michelle Weissler
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:00.27 6/18/21
2021 CT CPAC June 14&U Meet
677
Elle Floyd
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:00.27 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
678
Claire Hegedus
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:00.28 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
679
Avery Watson
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:00.28 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
680
Syd Wright
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:00.31 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
681
Mad Feinberg
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:00.31 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
682
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.32 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
683
Amelia Griffin
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:00.32 12/8/22
2022 MR HAA TYR Hauppauge Eagl
684
Vanessa Anderson
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:00.34 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
685
Gigi Mann
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:00.34 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
686
Ellie Hanson
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:00.34 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
687
Elizabeth Lake
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:00.35 11/1/23
2023 CT OBS FCIAC Champs - Girls
688
Kaleigh Lawrence
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
2:00.35 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
689
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.35 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
690
Carter Hinton
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:00.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
691
Jennie Zhang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.37 11/3/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section VIII Nassau Cty Girls
692
Mira Hayes
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:00.37 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
693
Sophia Gutierrez
15
MR
Unattached
2:00.42 2/3/23
2023 MR Condors Last Chance Me
694
Allie Woo
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:00.42 11/5/23
2023 NE MIAA Fall South Sectionals
695
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:00.42 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
696
Caroline Ward
16
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
2:00.42 11/9/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
697
Laurel Cary
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:00.44 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
698
Stella Svrcek
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:00.44 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
699
Sophie Zuluaga
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:00.44 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
700
Ayana Ite
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:00.45 11/1/23
2023 MR OB NYSPHSAA Section I Girls Championships
701
Sara Omar
16
CT
What Swimming
2:00.46 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
702
Ellie Laramore
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.46 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
703
Merah Derosa
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.47 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
704
Zoe McGee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:00.47 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
705
Allison Boynton
15
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
2:00.49 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
706
Megan Graeter
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:00.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
707
Bella Morrill
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:00.53 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
708
Elsa Fulton
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:00.54 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
709
Melissa Wojcik
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:00.55 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
710
Casey Murray
16
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
2:00.56 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
711
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:00.56 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
712
Lauren Markowitz
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:00.57 12/1/20
2020 NJ LHY Big Classic LHY Site
713
Ashlyn Augustine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.58 2/17/23
2023 PV President's Day Classi
714
Gabrielle Miranda
16
PV
MACH
2:00.58 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
715
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:00.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
716
Caroline Walton
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.60 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
717
Kaylee Porter
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:00.60 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
718
Lauren Hanus
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:00.61 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
719
Graceanna Rizzo
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:00.61 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
720
Genevieve Wilson
16
PV
MACH
2:00.61 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
721
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:00.62 1/6/23
CT GRYM Invitational - Jan
722
Imogen Miller
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:00.63 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
723
Siena Scungio
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:00.65 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
724
Morgan Harkins
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:00.65 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
725
Imara Rice
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:00.66 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
726
Natalie Mason
15
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
2:00.66 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
727
Elise Flanagan
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:00.66 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
728
Tess Lasut
16
PV
MACH
2:00.68 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
729
Alaina Kauffman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:00.73 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
730
Jules Ellington
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:00.73 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
731
Erin Stariknok
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:00.73 2/10/24
2024 NE OB NHIAA Div 1 States
732
Molly Lo
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:00.73 10/7/23
2023 MA SSC Intrasquad
733
Lauren Mittleider
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:00.75 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
734
Fenya Anastasiadou
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:00.76 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
735
Kate Sheehan
15
PV
The Fish
2:00.77 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
736
Tammy Leng
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.78 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
737
Courtney Gutmann
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:00.78 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
738
Lizzie Molinelli
15
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
2:00.78 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
739
Anna Blodgett
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:00.80 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
740
Olivia Edwards
15
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
2:00.80 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
741
Molly Newman
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:00.81 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
742
Rydell Reif
16
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
2:00.81 10/25/23
2023 NI Section VI Girls Class B Championship
743
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.83 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
744
Caroline Friess
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:00.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
745
Mady Seay
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:00.84 12/2/22
2022 757SWIM Illumination Meet
746
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Unattached
2:00.85 11/12/21
2021 PV November Open - PWCS
747
Hadley D'Agostino
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:00.86 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
748
Mia Jaoude
15
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
2:00.86 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
749
Sydney Jokic
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.86 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
750
Anna Sullivan
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:00.87 1/27/24
2024 MD WCAC Swimming Championship
751
Clara Ferreira
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:00.88 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
752
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:00.88 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
753
Joy Kang
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:00.90 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
754
Jenna Petrillo
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:00.90 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
755
Sky Brennecke
15
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:00.92 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
756
Bella Newbern
16
NE
Wayland Community Pool
2:00.93 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Girls Meet
757
Eloisa Tovar
15
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:00.94 1/14/23
MA GPAC NEW YEAR'S ABBC
758
Madelyn Canaday
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:00.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
759
Sydney DeLacy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.95 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
760
Maggie Goodman
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:00.96 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
761
Lily Conlon
16
MA
MLY Phoenix
2:00.97 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
762
Sofia Ye
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
2:00.98 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
763
Willa Audley
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:00.98 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
764
Alexis Abellard
15
CT
Pisces Swim Club
2:01.01 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
765
Caroline Blatchford
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.01 3/18/23
2023 NE HAY YMCA New Englands
766
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.02 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
767
Anna Sanford
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:01.03 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
768
Caroline Blatchford
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.03 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
769
Sophia Boyko
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:01.04 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
770
Ella Knox
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:01.06 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
771
Ella Stillwagon
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
2:01.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
772
Lauren Crouthamel
15
MA
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
2:01.06 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
773
Ryann Lowry
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:01.07 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
774
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:01.08 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
775
Agnes Luzar
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:01.12 3/10/23
2023 MD LSC JR Champs - NBAC S
776
Payton Morris
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
777
Addie Ciez
16
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
2:01.12 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
778
Laila Paulsen
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.13 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
779
Emma Henson
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:01.14 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
780
Kaitlyn Grenham
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.14 2/4/23
2023 PV OB WMPSSDL Championshi
781
Caterina Fogli
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.15 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
782
Maddy Bauer
16
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:01.15 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
783
Sadie Degeorge
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
2:01.17 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
784
Zoe Gondi
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:01.20 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
785
Nina Cosello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:01.20 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
786
Caroline Myers
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:01.20 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
787
Maddi Gurri
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:01.21 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
788
Samantha Evans
16
CT
Panther Aquatic
2:01.24 3/26/21
2021 CT RYWC Short Course RTC Final
789
Stephanie Marks
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.25 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
790
Maeve Stillman
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.25 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
791
Stella Green
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:01.27 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
792
Francesca Denucci
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
793
Keara Wilson
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:01.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
794
Tori O'Hara
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.31 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
795
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.32 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
796
Campbell Totton
16
VA
Nova South
2:01.33 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
797
Erin Cahalane
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:01.33 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
798
Molly Jordan
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:01.35 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
799
Truly Sommer
16
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:01.35 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
800
Rianna Dela Cruz
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:01.37 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
801
Emma Sellnow
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:01.37 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
802
Katie Nalepka
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.38 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
803
Peyton Cleary
15
VA
757swim
2:01.38 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
804
Abby Ford
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:01.39 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
805
Heidi Gilman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.41 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - PWCS Aq
806
Cameron Rice
16
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.41 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
807
Juliana Yao
16
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
2:01.41 2/10/23
2023 Central Athletic League Championships
808
Grace Meier
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
2:01.42 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
809
Lolah Cowing
15
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
2:01.42 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
810
Corinne Blachere
16
PV
MACH
2:01.45 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
811
Ariana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.46 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
812
Carly Timme
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:01.46 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
813
Genevieve Cody
16
AM
South Hills Aquatics
2:01.46 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
814
Paige Schott
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:01.47 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
815
Ally Stegner
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:01.47 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
816
Jaedyn Feole-Haughey
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:01.48 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
817
Peyton Temple
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:01.48 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
818
Sonia Weliwitigoda
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.49 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
819
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:01.50 1/14/23
Thirty-third Kecoughtan Invita
820
Emelia Lan
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.51 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
821
Alex Uhlmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:01.51 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
822
Isadora Feltrin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.51 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
823
Mallory McEntyre
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:01.52 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
824
Michelle Pichardo-Cedillo
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.52 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Girls State Champs
825
Gabriella Karasinski
15
MA
George School Aquatics
2:01.53 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
826
Mina Pektas
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:01.54 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
827
Layla Hammer
15
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:01.55 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
828
Naomi Scherber
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:01.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
829
Isabelle Schorr
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:01.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
830
Rania Hmem
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:01.56 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
831
Allie Ludwig
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:01.58 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
832
Katherine Sandock
15
NE
Wayland Community Pool
2:01.59 11/11/23
2023 NE OB MIAA Fall States Div 2
833
Amanda Myott
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:01.60 2/10/24
2024 CT FAA Prep Champs
834
Nora Sandy
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:01.61 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
835
Julia Ratti
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:01.61 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
836
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
2:01.62 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
837
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:01.62 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
838
Elyse Schoenfeld
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:01.63 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
839
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:01.64 1/21/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
840
Aimee Qi
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:01.65 11/11/22
NE ABF Nov TrialsFinals Meet
841
Sara Small
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:01.66 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
842
Makeda West
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:01.67 2/25/23
CT SC Regional Champs - BULL
843
Shelby Sundgren
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:01.67 2/17/24
2024 AM Last Ditch Invitational
844
Avery Foito
15
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
2:01.69 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
845
Alice Lake
15
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
2:01.69 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
846
Jillian Schneider
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:01.70 11/5/23
2023 NE MIAA Fall South Sectionals
847
Peyton Phelan
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:01.70 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
848
Zariah Townsend
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
2:01.72 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
849
Sophie Hayden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.72 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
850
Audrey Cook
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.72 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
851
Grace Curtis
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:01.73 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
852
Charlotte Swezey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
853
Riley Jones
15
VA
Nova South
2:01.74 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
854
Reese McCardle
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:01.74 12/9/22
2022 East Coast WinterFest
855
Isabella Pew
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:01.75 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
856
Lola Somerstein
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:01.76 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
857
Fiamma Cioffi
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
858
Reagan Lear
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:01.78 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
859
Mary Hecmanczuk
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:01.78 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
860
Marshall Creasey
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:01.79 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
861
Annie Carlson
15
VA
Nova South
2:01.80 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
862
Sophia Ng
15
VA
Nova South
2:01.81 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
863
Beatriz Santos
15
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:01.81 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
864
Sisi Guo
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:01.82 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
865
Cassidy Miklos
16
VA
Nova South
2:01.84 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
866
Kiera Hinkley
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:01.85 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
867
Mya Uku
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:01.85 12/18/21
2021 MA BWA December Invite
868
Ruth Phillips
15
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
2:01.86 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
869
Nevaeh Houck
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
2:01.87 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Girls Championships
870
Maayan Levari
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:01.87 10/22/22
NE CRIM Spooktacular
871
Evelyn Quick
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
2:01.89 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
872
Leah Romanowski
15
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:01.89 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
873
Thearyn Wales
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:01.89 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
874
Rachel Hutchins
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:01.90 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
875
Petch Karnaugh
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.91 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
876
Liliana Vello
15
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
2:01.91 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
877
Zoey Wiese
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.92 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
878
Sophia Vu
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:01.92 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
879
Rayna Huang
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:01.93 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
880
Abby Horton
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:01.96 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
881
Penny Kessler
15
MR
Manhattan Makos
2:01.96 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Ivy League Championships
882
Vivienne Finley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.98 11/2/22
Girls Nassau County Championsh
883
Stella Dietrich
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.02 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
884
Caroline Hancock
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:02.02 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Girls Championships
885
Emma Stehmann
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
2:02.03 11/1/23
2023 CT OBS FCIAC Champs - Girls
886
Mairead Luhman
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:02.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
887
Catie Callihan
16
VA
Nova South
2:02.05 11/5/21
2021 VA Mid-Atlantic AG Champi
888
Kaelynn Jackson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:02.06 4/23/21
2021 George Breen Spring Invit
889
Katie Skerritt
15
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
2:02.07 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
890
Madelyn Esposito
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.08 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
891
Ava Sgarra
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:02.10 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
892
Ava Emmerich
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:02.11 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
893
Abby Dart
15
VA
Nova South
2:02.12 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
894
Elizabeth Wright
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:02.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
895
Andraya Giagios
15
MR
Sachem Swim Club
2:02.13 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
896
Shannon White
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:02.13 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
897
Julianna Tribble
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:02.13 11/6/22
MR OB Section XI Girls Championships
898
Grace Hill
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:02.13 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
899
Sophia Sileo-Magliari
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:02.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
900
Hana Walker
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:02.13 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
901
Uma Das
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.14 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
902
Megan Mikell
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:02.16 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
903
Olivia Grimberg
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.16 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
904
Braelyn Reese
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:02.17 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
905
Anna Frolov
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:02.17 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
906
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.19 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
907
Hanna Cline
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:02.19 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
908
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:02.21 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
909
Charlotte Lim
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:02.21 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
910
Gina Paczewski
16
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:02.22 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Girls AA State Championships
911
Keira Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:02.23 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
912
Juliet Percenti
15
AD
CPP-AD
2:02.24 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
913
Arriam Gebre
15
PV
Unattached
2:02.28 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
914
Kathleen Brancato
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:02.28 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
915
Taylor D'Auria
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:02.29 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
916
Caitlin Stubbs
15
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:02.29 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
917
Samantha Arias
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.30 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
918
Grace Cullen
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:02.31 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
919
Antonina Sech
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:02.31 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
920
Orianna Jaimes
15
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
2:02.31 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
921
Sophie Boyle
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:02.31 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
922
Kyla Bushey
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:02.32 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
923
Libby Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
2:02.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
924
Amelia Cook
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:02.32 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
925
Leah Holmes
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:02.33 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
926
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:02.33 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
927
Addie Cooper
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:02.33 1/28/23
Washington Championship 2022-2
928
Shannon Reddington
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:02.34 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
929
Amy Rohl
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:02.34 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
930
Sophie Huang
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:02.35 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
931
Grace Herlihy
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:02.35 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
932
Morgan Peterson
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:02.35 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
933
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:02.36 2/4/23
2023 ASC Senior Meet
934
Sofia Bell
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:02.36 2/4/23
2023 MA Inter AC Championships
935
Noelle Donnelly
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:02.36 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
936
Olivia Landers
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.37 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
937
Margeaux Anselmi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:02.39 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
938
Anna Heebner
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:02.39 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
939
Gillian Asch
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:02.40 3/5/22
2022 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet
940
Kennedy Ruscetta
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:02.41 1/14/23
Skyland Conference Championshi
941
Bryce Gold
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:02.42 11/8/19
2019 CT CP-AC November AGQ
942
Maddie Owczarzak
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:02.42 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
943
Emma Antczak
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:02.43 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
944
Addi Ramey
16
PV
MACH
2:02.44 3/24/23
2023 PV March Madness
945
Aubrey Whalen
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:02.44 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
946
Sammy Weimer
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:02.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
947
Luci Mazurek
15
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
2:02.45 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
948
Laney Dittmar
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:02.47 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
949
Tess Day
15
MA
Unattached
2:02.48 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
950
Kayla Lombardo
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:02.48 11/8/22
MR OB Section 1 Girls Championships
951
Sarah Henderson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:02.49 3/19/21
2021 NE PVAA End of Year SPECT
952
Farrah Hollender
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:02.49 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
953
Chloe Fennimore
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:02.49 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
954
Calia Anisiobi
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:02.50 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
955
Riley Shafer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:02.53 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
956
Brooke Yurkovich
16
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
2:02.53 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
957
Olivia Masucci
15
MA
Unattached
2:02.54 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
958
Kyrsten Jones
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.54 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
959
Caroline Karellas
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:02.54 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
960
Olivia Sellers
15
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
2:02.54 2/10/24
2024 MA MA PAC Girls Swimming Championships
961
Jimena Garcia De Dios
15
VA
Cca Marlins
2:02.55 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
962
Lucy Daniel
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:02.57 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
963
Claire Yoder
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.60 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
964
Addie Pappentick
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:02.61 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
965
Audrey Bonin
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
2:02.62 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
966
Sophie Tonello
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:02.65 11/12/22
NE NSSC Nov TrialsFinals
967
Lyla Travers
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:02.65 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
968
Bluebell Quested
15
MR
Patriot Swim Team
2:02.66 1/28/23
2023 MR HAWKS Trials and Final
969
Kathryn Flanigan
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:02.69 2/25/22
2022 BAC Salmon Run
970
Annabelle Martin
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:02.71 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
971
Kallee Maloy
15
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
2:02.71 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
972
Kaylynn Chen
16
CT
Wallingford Family YMCA
2:02.71 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
973
Izzie Check
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:02.73 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
974
Maria Schnabel
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:02.74 1/20/24
2024 NJ OB HS HWS Championships
975
Maggie Jaeger
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:02.74 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
976
Brynne Curley
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:02.75 3/25/23
2023 NE ORO TSSA Championships
977
Yasmine Lalani
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:02.75 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
978
Ava Cherry
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:02.76 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
979
Mia Fecko
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
980
Taylor O'Neil
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.77 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
981
Morgan McKiernan
15
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:02.78 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
982
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:02.79 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
983
Jacqui Wong
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:02.80 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
984
Brooke Rupert
15
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:02.80 2/17/24
2024 AM Last Ditch Invitational
985
Zoe Welsh
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:02.81 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
986
Jay Ratterree
16
NI
Union Aquatic Club
2:02.83 11/1/23
2023 NI Section IV Class A Championships
987
Delaney Hunsinger
15
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
2:02.83 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
988
Maris Marchione
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.84 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
989
Nieve Keitel
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:02.84 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
990
Sabine Barbee
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:02.85 2/17/23
2023 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
991
Madison Dufour
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:02.86 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
992
Layla Knoll
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:02.87 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
993
Katie Suchowiecki
16
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
2:02.87 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
994
Claire McCormick
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:02.88 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
995
Riley Pillo
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
2:02.89 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
996
Olivia Oliver
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:02.89 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
997
Mackinzie Sabol
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:02.89 4/9/21
2021 B&G Clubs National Champi
998
Piper Strach
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.90 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
999
Logan Robertson
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:02.91 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
1000
Maddie Inman
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.91 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application