Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.69 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
2
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.35 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
3
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:49.17 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
4
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:50.67 4/19/24
2024 MS LSA Tax Dodge Invitational
5
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:50.95 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
6
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:51.20 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
7
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.34 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
8
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:52.30 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
9
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:52.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
10
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:52.84 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
11
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:53.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
12
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:55.54 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
13
Luke Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:56.11 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
14
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:56.60 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
15
Michael Navarro
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:56.76 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
16
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:56.90 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
17
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:59.04 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
18
Matthew Pelkey
8
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:59.42 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
19
Lucas Saavedra
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:00.52 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
20
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:00.71 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
21
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
2:00.78 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
22
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
2:00.96 4/26/24
Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitatio
23
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
2:01.59 5/4/24
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
24
Austin Ren
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
2:01.68 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
25
Henri Simard
8
FL
Swim Florida
2:01.84 5/4/24
2024 FL Sea Dragon May Open
26
James Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:01.88 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
27
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.82 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
28
Jayan Naik
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:02.85 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
29
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
2:03.00 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
30
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:03.55 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
31
Lucas Wang
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:03.58 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
32
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:03.78 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
33
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:03.85 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
34
Juan Marquez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:03.92 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
35
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
2:03.99 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
36
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:04.37 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
37
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:04.75 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
38
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:05.20 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
39
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:05.22 6/24/23
ATAC Summer Spectacular Invit
40
Robert Richards
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.22 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
41
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.79 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
42
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:06.64 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
43
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:06.73 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
44
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:06.87 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
45
Flint Wright
8
FG
SwimFast
2:06.93 4/26/24
Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitatio
46
Max Madera
8
FL
Fast Falcons
2:07.55 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
47
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:07.94 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
48
Sergey Sidorenko
7
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:08.35 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
49
Luke Rubino
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:08.89 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
50
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.97 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
51
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:08.98 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
52
Isaiah Coupland
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:09.32 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
53
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:09.40 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
54
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
2:09.46 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
55
Nathan Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.58 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
56
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.61 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
57
Vincent McAndrews
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:09.79 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
58
Alex Tinajero
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.80 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
59
Elias Morgan
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:09.84 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
60
Trip Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.55 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
61
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:11.41 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
62
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:11.57 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
63
Evan Achivida
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:11.58 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
64
Jonathan Miriovsky
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:11.98 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
65
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:12.27 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
66
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:12.30 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
67
Calvin Higgs
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:12.86 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
68
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
2:12.90 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
69
Kirill Pilip
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:13.10 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
70
Mateo Torrelli
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:13.61 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
71
Andrew Lam
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:14.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
72
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:14.33 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
73
Troy Cary
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:14.45 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
74
Graham Stoertz
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:14.47 5/3/24
2024 SC CA May Breakout
75
Braeden Crowe
8
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:14.53 4/27/24
2024 MS Nu Wave Summer Long Course Open
76
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
2:14.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
77
Prann Vimuktananda
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:14.79 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
78
Johnny Gurr
8
GU
Inspire Swimming
2:15.32 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
79
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:15.35 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
80
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:15.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
81
Kaiden Duong
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
2:15.67 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
82
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:15.68 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
83
Sam Holmes
7
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:15.72 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
84
Benjamin David
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:15.74 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
85
Luca Detillio
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:15.80 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
86
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:15.96 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
87
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:15.97 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
88
Sebastian Mejia
8
NC
Star Aquatics
2:16.09 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
89
Andrei Nanu
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:16.12 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
90
Felix Buch
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:16.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
91
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:16.20 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
92
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:16.23 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
93
Ryan Nesmith
8
FL
Swim Florida
2:16.39 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
94
Parker Rate
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:16.81 5/3/24
2024 SC CA May Breakout
95
Carter Lashbrook
7
KY
Unattached
2:17.03 5/5/24
2024 KY CKA Derby Dash
96
Xander Smith
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:17.21 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
97
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:17.31 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
98
Colin Doherty
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:17.34 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
99
Elliott Boswell
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:17.44 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
100
Reuven Golovin
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:17.89 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
101
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.98 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
102
Franklin Chao
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:18.07 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
103
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:18.32 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
104
Victor Lykho
8
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:18.45 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
105
Evan McGuire
8
ST
Texas Gold
2:18.47 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
106
Hines Butler
8
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:18.51 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
107
Merrick Harner
8
FL
Brevard Swim Club
2:18.79 5/4/24
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
108
Dylan Kemmish
7
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:18.98 5/5/24
2024 KY CKA Derby Dash
109
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
2:19.18 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
110
Sam Dewar
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:19.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
111
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.33 5/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Spring Splash
112
Udhiyan Gokulakrishnan
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:20.48 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
113
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:20.80 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
114
Logan Lambert
7
GU
South Shore Sails
2:20.93 5/4/24
2024 GU SSS Spring Open Cinco de Mayo
115
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:21.22 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
116
Anthony Hodgson
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:21.49 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
117
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:21.56 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
118
Nolan Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.60 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
119
Reagan Chau
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:22.04 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
120
Lincoln Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:22.18 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
121
Liam Ho
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:22.20 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
122
Tyler Li
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:22.34 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
123
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:22.52 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
124
Elijah Abraham
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:22.61 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
125
Rongyuan Zhang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:22.78 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
126
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
2:22.80 4/19/24
April Invite
127
FEDERICO Balestrini
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:23.04 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
128
Grayson Tidwell
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:23.17 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
129
Mael Tedsen
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
2:23.52 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
130
Cole Gnan
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:23.72 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
131
Bryant Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.75 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
132
Lucas Panez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:23.76 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
133
Clyde Myers
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:23.79 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
134
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:23.79 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
135
Ward Kranz
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:23.99 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
136
Ethan Zhao
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:24.18 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
137
Clayton Bowling
7
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
2:24.22 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
138
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:24.50 4/15/23
2023 TEST Spring Splash
139
Ira Soto
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
2:25.91 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
140
Sam Yuan
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:25.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
141
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:26.02 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
142
Leo Tan
8
GU
Yo Jing Swim Club
2:26.07 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
143
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:26.16 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
144
Jace Witte
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:26.23 5/4/24
2024 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
145
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:26.39 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
146
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:27.12 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
147
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:27.97 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
148
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.03 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
149
Alton Ersoz
8
GU
South Shore Sails
2:28.05 5/4/24
2024 GU SSS Spring Open Cinco de Mayo
150
Caleb Horvath
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:28.20 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
151
Ben El-Alam
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:28.28 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
152
Carter Novak
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:28.34 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
153
Michael Tisdale
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:28.52 5/3/24
2024 SC CA May Breakout
154
Collin Manos
7
GU
South Shore Sails
2:28.65 5/4/24
2024 GU SSS Spring Open Cinco de Mayo
155
Adam Elshamy
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:28.77 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
156
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:28.90 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
157
Camden Keesey
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:28.92 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
158
Caleb Harrison
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:29.11 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
159
Lucas Pieretti
8
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:29.24 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
160
Benson Maughan
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:29.48 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
161
David Zheng
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:30.90 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
162
Avir Verma
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:30.91 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
163
Wesley Yu
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:30.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
164
Artem Tuchak
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:30.97 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
165
Thedford Neely
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:31.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
166
Zachariah Cornine
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
2:31.08 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
167
Vitor Megathlin
7
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:31.52 6/9/23
2023 TCA Aaron Vaughn Memorial
168
Oliver Kouchev
8
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:31.61 5/20/22
2022 FG Jesse Vassallo Invitat
169
Eli Adams
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:31.80 5/3/24
2024 SC CA May Breakout
170
Alvin Zhang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:32.94 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
171
Carter Mutch
6
GU
South Shore Sails
2:33.06 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
172
Charles Petoskey
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:33.09 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
173
Arjun Malhotra
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:33.60 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
174
Maxwell Johnson
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:33.80 4/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
175
Max Bonilla
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:33.94 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
176
Dominic Bergonzi
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:33.98 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
177
Magnus Moreira
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
2:34.19 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
178
Harrison Rentz
7
SC
Team Greenville
2:34.72 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
179
Kyle Whitley
8
FL
Fast Falcons
2:35.26 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
180
Jayden Xue
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:35.35 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
181
Eli Davis
7
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
2:36.16 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
182
Joey Mohler
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:36.45 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
183
Leo Grant
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:36.74 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
184
Jack Griego
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:37.14 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
185
Jackson Tokarsky
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:37.58 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
186
Thomas Leiby
7
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:38.47 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
187
Isaac Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:38.52 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
188
Nolan Meinen
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:38.53 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
189
Aaron Sakowski
8
SC
Team Greenville
2:39.35 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
190
Yeshaiah Meza
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:39.62 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
191
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
2:39.85 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
192
Roland Pelc
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:39.92 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
193
Ekam Gill
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:40.19 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
194
Chase Varghese
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:40.51 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
195
Bhargav Yalavarthy
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:40.75 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
196
Lincoln Salinas
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:41.09 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
197
Grayson Choong
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:41.25 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
198
Ian Souza
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:41.39 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
199
Patrick Grey
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:41.57 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
200
Lincoln Weaver
8
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
2:45.38 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
201
Atvi Sankar
8
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
2:45.45 6/24/22
2022 GA HURR Long Course Invite
202
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:45.81 5/27/22
2022 FL T2 Aquatics Norris Foundation
203
Youssef Youssef
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
204
Andrew McDonald
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:46.23 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
205
Zane Seifel
8
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:46.40 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
206
Cort Roussin
7
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:46.61 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
207
Lyrik Atwater
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:46.85 4/29/23
NCAC Spring Invite
208
Samuel Scalvini
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:47.90 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
209
Ashton Ma
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:48.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
210
Brookie Pynn
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:48.83 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
211
Ata Balikcioglu
8
NC
Tac Titans
2:48.99 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
212
Owen Egap
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:50.90 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
213
Andrew Guthrie
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:51.43 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
214
Warren Bian
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:51.90 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
215
Max Muse
6
SE
Unattached
2:53.15 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
216
Jasper Senko
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:55.25 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
217
David Samson
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:55.32 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
218
Ryan Du
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:56.34 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
219
Michael Li
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:56.48 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
220
Kevin Ren
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:56.61 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
221
Zayne Bazil
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:57.10 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
222
David Filip
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:59.08 5/19/23
2023 SC YSSC Long Course Summer Splash
223
Paxton Coggins
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:59.18 5/19/23
2023 SC YSSC Long Course Summer Splash
224
Aezekiel Barcelon
8
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:59.55 6/16/23
16th Annual Bob Pratt Invitat
225
Archer Sewell
8
SE
Baylor Swim Club
3:06.66 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
226
George Younger
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
3:07.46 5/19/23
2023 Triton Swim Festival
227
Wesley Duty
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
3:11.77 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
228
Kash Serrano
8
GU
South Shore Sails
3:12.14 5/4/24
2024 GU SSS Spring Open Cinco de Mayo
229
Hudson Maher
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
3:13.74 5/20/23
2023 SPA Long Course Invitatio
230
Alexander Gonzalez-Meyer
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
3:15.07 4/21/23
2023 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
231
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
3:16.95 5/13/23
PCST Speedo Long Course May In
232
Asa Paugh
8
WV
Chief Logan Swim Club
3:25.74 5/19/23
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application