Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.39 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
2
Emily Santos
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:09.15 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
3
Avery Collins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.74 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.39 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
5
Evelyn Entrekin
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:10.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
6
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.94 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
7
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:11.15 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
8
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:11.24 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
9
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:11.33 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
10
Olivia Stewart
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:11.33 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
11
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.52 4/23/21
2021 ST TXLA Long Course Kick
12
Sabyne Brisson
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:11.57 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
13
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
1:11.62 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
14
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:12.00 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
15
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.02 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
16
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:12.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
17
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:12.18 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
18
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.48 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
19
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:12.68 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:12.68 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
21
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:12.75 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
22
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.86 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
23
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:12.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
24
Kate Baranova
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:12.92 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
25
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
1:12.94 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
26
Keelan Cotter
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
1:13.02 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
27
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.10 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
28
Lila Higgo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.11 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
29
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
30
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:13.21 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
31
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
1:13.32 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
32
Seanna Muhitch
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.34 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
33
Bilu Bianchi
18
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:13.43 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
34
Blythe Holloway
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:13.46 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
35
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:13.48 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
36
Alyssa Jackson
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.49 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
37
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.51 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
38
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.51 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
39
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:13.53 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
40
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.61 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
41
Sydney Perkins
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:13.61 6/24/21
2021 Speedo Summer Sizzler
42
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.69 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
43
Grace Tuchi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.69 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
44
Neriah Giedrys
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.72 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
45
Kiera Rampersad
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:13.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
46
Paola Gonzalez
18
FL
Indian River State College
1:13.82 6/18/21
GCST Summer Invite
47
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:13.83 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
48
Lauren Patterson
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:13.86 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
49
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:13.95 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
50
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:13.95 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
51
Avery Vassil
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:14.03 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
52
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:14.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
53
Joelle Felt
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
54
Sara Lin
18
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:14.12 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
55
Anna Nishizaki
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.16 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
56
Hannah O'Leary
18
ST
Unattached
1:14.18 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
57
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.20 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
58
Evy Riederer
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.23 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
59
Monroe Chittum
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:14.36 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
60
Amelia Betancourt
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:14.36 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
61
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:14.41 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
62
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.45 4/8/21
NC2106 TAC TITANS LC Premier
63
Taylor Craft
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.46 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
64
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.48 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
65
Sienna Angove
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.50 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
66
SOPHIA Joos
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
67
Lyla Richards
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:14.63 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
68
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:14.75 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
69
Alexis Dalton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:14.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
70
Yara Olsen
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.77 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
71
Lindy Hunter
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.80 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
72
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:14.86 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
73
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.86 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
74
Gwen Shahboz
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:14.90 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
75
Rebekah Gurley
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.93 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
76
Paige Thome
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.95 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
77
Meagan Davis
18
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:15.02 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
78
Morgan Jenny
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.03 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
79
Merren Grannell
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.06 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
80
Anna Bream
17
GU
Unattached
1:15.11 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
81
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:15.12 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
82
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.13 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
83
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:15.18 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
84
Emily Ford
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.20 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
85
Maddy Russell
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.22 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
86
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.27 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
87
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:15.35 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
88
Reese Andres
17
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:15.45 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
89
Caroline Byers
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:15.46 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
90
Allie Donkar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:15.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
91
Anna Winter
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:15.53 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
92
Jadyn Whitt
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:15.56 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
93
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.59 5/18/23
2023 TYR PSS - Mission Viejo TT
94
Riess Estep
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
95
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.66 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
96
Reese Messal
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:15.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
97
Tina Aouad
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:15.78 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
98
Leslie Dame
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.83 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
99
Jessica Harmer
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
100
Elyse Wood
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
101
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.87 6/24/22
2022 ST TXLA Texas Open
102
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:15.88 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
103
Carlie Tyler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:15.89 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
104
Jenna Nave
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:15.92 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
105
Karolina Nosarzewski
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:15.93 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
106
Sydney Starnes
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.97 5/14/21
SwimAtlanta's Mizuno 2021 Atla
107
Sarah Cathcart
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:15.98 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
108
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:16.00 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
109
Avery Hawker
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:16.00 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
110
Ava Wright
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:16.00 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
111
Reese Benton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:16.07 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
112
Parker Mandacina
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
113
Kylie White
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:16.19 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
114
Simone Kabbara
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:16.20 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
115
Annabelle Macadams
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:16.24 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
116
Eppy Camacho
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:16.24 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
117
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:16.26 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
118
Gabriella Deluna
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:16.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
119
Landry Liston
17
GA
Blue Tide
1:16.29 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
120
Jeanette Liem
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:16.31 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
121
Charlize Tran
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.31 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
122
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.34 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
123
Alexa Paredes
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:16.45 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
124
Mollie Cho
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.51 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
125
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:16.54 5/21/22
2022 FG FIU Spring LCM Invite
126
Jenna Tracy
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.55 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
127
Kennedy Deveaux
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:16.56 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
128
Surrena Luna
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.57 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
129
Jordan Musselman
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:16.57 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
130
Lauren Adams
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:16.58 7/22/21
2021 SC LSC Senior State Champ
131
Ivanka Bukele
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:16.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
132
Tia Ormondroyd
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.61 7/15/21
2021 NC NCS LC AG Champs
133
Ellie Porter
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:16.66 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
134
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.69 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
135
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.77 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
136
Lena Syers
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.79 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
137
Tawannah McLemore
18
FG
TS Aquatics
1:16.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
138
Hanna Whitney
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:16.81 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
139
Bailey O'Regan
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.84 6/17/21
2021 Shark Open
140
Paige Eskra
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:16.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
141
Claudia Vanega
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:16.85 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
142
Sarah Holmes
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:16.89 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
143
Amber Chien
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:16.90 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
144
Sarah Luskus
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:16.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
145
Hailey Weigand
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:16.94 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
146
Abbie Sargent
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
1:16.95 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
147
Nelanee Fulton
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:16.96 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
148
Alex Stevens
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:17.01 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
149
Khloe De Santana Guidry
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:17.01 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
150
Lillian Poag
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.02 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
151
Jackie Faircloth
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:17.05 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
152
Ava Labrose
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.05 7/24/19
2019 ST TXLA LC TAGS
153
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:17.09 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
154
Kailey Kennedy
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.12 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
155
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:17.12 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
156
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:17.21 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
157
Breanna Smith
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:17.22 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
158
Katherine Yao
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:17.23 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
159
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:17.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
160
Rose Jones
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:17.26 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
161
Celia Canata
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:17.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
162
Elle Gindlesperger
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:17.30 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
163
Shannyn Lambert
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:17.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
164
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:17.35 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
165
Hannah Jones
18
SE
Prattville Swim League
1:17.36 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
166
Sophie McCammon
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:17.37 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
167
Caroline Beiting
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:17.38 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
168
Bella Brodoski
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:17.40 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
169
Micaela Godfrey
18
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:17.42 7/25/19
2019 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
170
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:17.46 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
171
Lillian Tichenor
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:17.48 7/8/21
2021 LA LCM 15&Over Championships
172
Annie Chang
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:17.52 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
173
Taylor Cureton
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.63 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
174
Kaelyn Mitchell
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:17.67 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
175
Campbell Baumgartner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.69 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
176
Stella West
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.71 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
177
Addison Curtis
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:17.73 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
178
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:17.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
179
Claire Quadrini
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:17.74 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
180
Charley Goldstein
18
FG
Unattached
1:17.77 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
181
Sydney Neicamp
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:17.79 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
182
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.81 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
183
Ally Zaleski
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:17.82 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
184
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:17.82 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
185
Kayleigh Jollands
17
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:17.88 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
186
Zoe Phoebus
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:17.92 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
187
Shehani Venturi
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:17.95 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
188
Ella Kaak
17
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
1:17.96 7/19/19
2019 KY 12 & U LCM State Champ
189
Emma Phillips
18
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
1:17.97 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
190
Alexis Petrosevich
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:18.00 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
191
Alexa Paredes
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:18.01 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
192
Ava Gates
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:18.06 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
193
Josie Arbuckle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:18.07 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
194
Jacqueline Gruber
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:18.08 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
195
Cora Falvey
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:18.16 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
196
Dorothy Shofran
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:18.19 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
197
Charlotte Driesse
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:18.21 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
198
Chloe Talbert
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:18.25 7/26/19
2019 Indiana Age Group State
199
Piper Slorahn
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:18.28 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
200
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:18.29 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
201
Kate Deykin
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:18.29 3/12/21
2021 ST ASC Spring Championshi
202
Kaylee Eggers
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.31 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
203
Ella Nelson
17
GA
ST VINCENT'S ACADEMY
1:18.37 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
204
Leila Tarighi
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:18.38 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
205
Mariann Catalasan
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:18.39 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
206
Ella Freeman
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:18.42 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
207
Sadie Clayton
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
1:18.42 7/26/19
2019 Georgia Senior State Cham
208
Camryn Brown
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:18.44 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
209
Avery Frece
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:18.44 7/22/21
2021 SC LSC Senior State Champ
210
Hadley King
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:18.45 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
211
Emery Fitzharris
18
GU
South Shore Sails
1:18.49 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
212
Sam Packard
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
1:18.52 6/2/23
2023 MV KCB KC Cup
213
Celina Myers
18
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
1:18.59 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
214
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:18.60 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
215
Aley Williams
17
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:18.62 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
216
Fletch Crumbaugh
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:18.64 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
217
Emily McMahan
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:18.64 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
218
Anna Keen
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:18.66 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
219
Samantha Poole
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:18.66 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
220
Kaelyn Mitchell
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:18.67 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
221
Paige Easton
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:18.71 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
222
Melissa Blaine
18
FL
Swim Florida
1:18.72 5/28/21
2021 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
223
Adeline Cloutier
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:18.74 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
224
Athena Nikolakopoulos
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:18.75 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
225
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:18.78 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
226
Riley Hawkins
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:18.81 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
227
Laylah Santor
18
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:18.81 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
228
Amanda Loomis
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:18.83 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
229
Merritt Zieminick
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:18.83 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
230
Adeline Wongso
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:18.87 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
231
Claire Mewbourne
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:18.90 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
232
Naomi Muse
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:18.91 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
233
Sara Frericks
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:18.94 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
234
Jacqueline Gruber
17
NT
Unattached
1:18.96 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
235
Sky Jones
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:18.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
236
Anah Jurs
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:19.02 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
237
Izabella Wreski
17
FL
Swim Florida
1:19.04 5/26/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Norris Founda
238
Erin McGrath
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:19.08 7/24/19
2019 ST TXLA LC TAGS
239
Elliott Havens
18
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:19.08 7/25/19
2019 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
240
Lulu Szumski
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:19.08 6/16/22
2022 MS 14th Annual Splashin' the Coast
241
Peyton Ross
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:19.10 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
242
Grace Burton
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:19.13 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
243
Marin Priddy
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:19.15 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
244
Avari Clark
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:19.26 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
245
Cadence Fort
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:19.27 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
246
Amelia Maddox
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:19.29 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
247
Leea Breeding
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:19.30 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
248
Makenzie Stewart
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:19.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
249
Makenna Ponder
17
GA
THOMASVILLE
1:19.30 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
250
Logan Leckner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:19.31 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
251
Luiza Carvalho
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:19.37 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
252
Lily Rittenhouse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:19.37 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
253
Alex LaBohn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:19.38 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
254
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
1:19.41 7/1/23
2023 GPAC Summer Finale
255
Maria Evans
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:19.45 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
256
Addison Curtis
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:19.45 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
257
Gianna Dangelmaier
17
NT
Mars Swimming
1:19.47 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
258
Kate Kerber
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:19.48 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
259
Kaylei Cunniff
17
FL
Unattached
1:19.49 7/18/19
2019 Summer Age Group Champion
260
Reese Reynolds
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:19.50 4/10/21
2021 BSL Iron City Invite
261
Lanie Holden
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:19.52 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
262
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:19.52 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
263
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:19.53 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
264
Helen Singletary
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:19.54 7/24/19
2019 ST TXLA LC TAGS
265
Corry Dautrich
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:19.54 7/24/19
2019 ST TXLA LC TAGS
266
Kate Christian
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:19.55 5/14/21
2021 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo Invi
267
Jadyn Nelson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:19.57 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
268
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:19.58 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
269
Abby Clayton
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:19.60 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
270
Maria Leon
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:19.60 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
271
London Best
18
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:19.61 4/9/22
EAJ Spring into Finals
272
Anna Halligan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:19.66 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
273
Mary Twomey
17
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:19.71 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
274
Presley Jiang
18
NT
Cor
1:19.71 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
275
Hadleigh McNay
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:19.72 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
276
Kylie Kiefer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:19.73 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
277
Anna Keen
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:19.74 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
278
Alli Badeaux
18
LA
Swimpac
1:19.75 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
279
Merritt Walker
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:19.76 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
280
Ella McQuinn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:19.78 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
281
Madeline Oubre
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:19.78 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
282
Michaela Hickok
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:19.83 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
283
Avery Nelson
18
GA
ST VINCENT'S ACADEMY
1:19.83 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
284
Jadyn Lite
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:19.84 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
285
Caroline Gaines
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:19.86 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
286
Sofia Hernandez
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:19.91 7/9/21
2021 FLEET AGE GROUP CHAMPS
287
Ava Rines
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:19.94 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
288
Haley Kim
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:19.96 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
289
Brooke Larweth
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:19.98 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
290
Mercedes Pelayes
17
FG
Unattached
1:19.99 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
291
Emma Sheets
18
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:19.99 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
292
Amber Diviney
18
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:19.99 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
293
Megan Lickfold
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:19.99 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
294
Sophia He
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:20.00 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
295
Cat Rodenburgh
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:20.04 6/27/19
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
296
Sarah Bush
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:20.04 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
297
Lexi Brooks
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:20.04 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
298
Catherine Xiao
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:20.05 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
299
Finley Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:20.06 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
300
Ava McCoy
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:20.07 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
301
Estelle Teague
17
NC
Star Aquatics
1:20.13 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
302
Sidney Anton
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:20.15 7/22/21
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
303
Miranda Han
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:20.17 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
304
Jayla Covington
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.19 3/3/22
2022 Piranhas Senior Invitatio
305
Leticia Nunes
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:20.23 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
306
Emma Flanagan
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:20.23 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
307
Savanha Grimsley
18
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:20.27 7/15/21
2021 MS Long Course State Champ
308
Daniela Ferrara Fontes
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.27 5/14/21
2021 MAC North Texas Senior Me
309
Alexandra Stern
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:20.29 4/23/21
2021 TCA Spring Open
310
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:20.29 8/3/21
2021 Speedo Summer Championships West Time Trials
311
Simany Lee
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.33 3/3/22
2022 Piranhas Senior Invitatio
312
Bronwyn Bartis
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:20.33 7/15/21
2021 NC NCS LC AG Champs
313
Ashley Morton
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:20.36 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
314
Charlotte Eckert
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:20.37 1/15/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
315
Carolyn Wolking
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:20.39 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
316
Carolyn Wolking
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:20.40 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
317
Rebekah Cline
18
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:20.42 4/10/21
2021 BSL Iron City Invite
318
Tabby Nalepa
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:20.43 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
319
Ella Johnson
18
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:20.46 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
320
Arianna Wertheim
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:20.49 4/22/23
2023 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
321
Anne Hunt
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.50 5/14/21
2021 MAC North Texas Senior Me
322
Grace Purtell
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.51 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
323
Greta Dale
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:20.52 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
324
Maya Foley
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:20.56 7/26/19
2019 OK LC State Championship
325
Anna Bal
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:20.56 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
326
Alison Roth
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:20.58 6/23/23
2023 GA HURR Long Course Invitational
327
Tiffany Chau
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:20.64 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
328
Kokolo Foster
18
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:20.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
329
Paige Durham
17
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
1:20.66 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
330
Melaina Howard
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:20.70 5/26/23
2023 ST ASC May Open
331
Chelsea Burkhart
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:20.73 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
332
Finnly Jollands
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:20.73 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
333
Brooke Beede
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:20.74 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
334
Marissa Hengesbach
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:20.75 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
335
Kelsey Shand
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:20.78 4/19/24
April Invite
336
Ella Menear
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:20.78 6/23/22
Club Mountaineer June Summer I
337
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Unattached
1:20.80 1/15/22
2022 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat
338
Amber Diviney
18
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:20.82 6/7/19
2019 NU WAVE Summer LC Open
339
Lauren Beers
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:20.83 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
340
Gabriella Gonzalez
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:20.83 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
341
Juliann Northrop
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:20.83 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
342
Isabella Dieffenthaller
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:20.89 5/19/23
2023 SPA May Swim Meet
343
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.89 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
344
Rachel Larralde
17
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:20.90 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
345
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:20.90 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
346
GiannaMarie Conti
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:20.93 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
347
Delaney Householder
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:20.93 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
348
Cora Heidemann
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:20.94 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
349
Jada Liu
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:20.94 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
350
Delainey Yarbrough
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:20.94 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
351
Amelie Nguyen
17
GU
Unattached
1:20.97 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
352
Haley Roberson
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:20.97 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
353
Sydney Mulford
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:21.00 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
354
Livia Rodrigues
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:21.03 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
355
Caitlin Bartle
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:21.03 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
356
Parker Fogle
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:21.03 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
357
Sarah Wallen
17
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:21.03 7/22/22
2022 BD LCM Border Champs
358
Kendall Sterling
17
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
1:21.04 4/10/21
2021 BSL Iron City Invite
359
Anna Guidroz
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:21.05 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
360
Emily Melton
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:21.06 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
361
Mackenzie MacLean
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:21.09 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
362
Cami Kellogg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:21.09 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
363
Vale Carrillo
18
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
1:21.12 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
364
Sydney Smith
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:21.13 5/14/21
2021 Dynamo Senior Spring Spla
365
Sydney Stalbaum
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:21.14 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
366
Juliana DuBray
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:21.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
367
Addi Nussbaum
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:21.15 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
368
Hadley Dodson
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:21.16 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
369
Haley Kim
17
GU
Unattached
1:21.17 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
370
Gavriela Daniels
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:21.18 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
371
Louisa Koon
18
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:21.22 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
372
Constanza Sanchez
18
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:21.24 7/29/21
2021 GU AAU Junior Olympic Games
373
Zyenna Martinez
18
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:21.24 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
374
Bella Egizi
18
FG
Unattached
1:21.25 7/18/19
FGC Junior Olympics Long Cours
375
Maria Uranga
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:21.31 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
376
Emily Eaton
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:21.32 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
377
Greta Dale
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:21.32 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
378
Lydia Hansen
17
SE
Germantown Swim Team
1:21.36 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
379
Kallen Huth
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:21.36 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
380
Laurel Keasler
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:21.36 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
381
Olivia Chen
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:21.45 7/24/19
2019 American Long Course
382
Tatum Janning
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:21.47 6/27/19
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
383
Sadie Jahn
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:21.48 7/15/21
2021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
384
Izabella Wreski
17
FL
Unattached
1:21.49 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
385
Jordan Lewis
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:21.49 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
386
Corina Wong
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:21.51 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
387
Kaylee Wu
18
ST
Unattached
1:21.52 6/7/19
TWST 14&Under Open Meet
388
Sophia Presby
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:21.54 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
389
Marley Ramos
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:21.55 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
390
Brooklyn Gallagher
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:21.55 6/21/19
2019 Age Group Summer Slam Dua
391
Abigail Broussard
17
LA
Spartan Swimming
1:21.58 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
392
Larkin McCubbin
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:21.59 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
393
Julia Reed
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:21.60 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
394
Elisha Su
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:21.60 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
395
Jade Renaud
18
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:21.62 7/18/19
FGC Junior Olympics Long Cours
396
Hannah Nava
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:21.62 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
397
Gianna Riffel
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:21.63 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
398
Sara Woodruff
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:21.64 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
399
Sasha Dauletau
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:21.65 6/4/21
2021 ST ASC Schools Out Splash
400
Charlotte Nebbeling
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:21.65 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
401
Arlee Abbey
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:21.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
402
Riley Loftus
17
GA
EAST FORSYTH
1:21.65 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
403
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:21.66 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
404
Kathryn Boxmeyer
18
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:21.76 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
405
Julian Wu
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:21.76 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
406
Lauren Beers
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:21.78 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
407
Hannah Burke
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:21.80 5/6/22
2022 HURR IMR/IMX Invite
408
Anna Wetteland
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:21.85 7/18/19
2019 SE Southeastern LC Champi
409
Sophia Cristal
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:21.92 7/8/21
2021 Aggieland July Long Cours
410
Sarah Howard
18
SC
Unattached
1:21.96 6/23/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual LC
411
Mariah Milano
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:21.96 4/26/24
Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitatio
412
Hallie Dale
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:21.96 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
413
Anaya Robinson
18
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:21.96 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
414
Maja Brooker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:21.99 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
415
Ryan Louden
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:21.99 7/1/23
Red, White & Blue LC Meet
416
Jocelyn LeGere
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:21.99 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
417
Kayley Radford
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:21.99 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
418
Autumn Flach
18
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:22.00 5/26/23
2023 Dr. Aspi Doctor Memorial
419
Zoe Purtell
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:22.00 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
420
Ella Jones
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:22.04 6/4/21
2021 GA DYNA Summer Invitational
421
LAUREN Kuprion
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:22.04 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
422
Karen Zhou
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.05 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
423
Hadley Osborne
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:22.05 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
424
Mercedes Pelayes
17
FG
Unattached
1:22.07 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
425
Hanna Warcholinska
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.08 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
426
Leyla Sleime
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:22.09 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
427
Emily Ketron
17
GA
Unattached
1:22.11 5/21/21
2021 Speedo Premier Invitation
428
Reeves Showfety
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:22.16 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
429
Greta Tell
18
GA
DECATUR
1:22.16 6/30/22
2022 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
430
Sarah Wallen
17
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:22.17 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
431
Phoebe Lichty
18
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:22.25 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
432
Mia Gelin
18
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:22.25 7/30/21
2021 Senior Championships - CS
433
Maddie Lehman
18
FL
Swim Florida
1:22.26 6/18/21
GCST Summer Invite
434
Kyleigh Cohil
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:22.27 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
435
Arden McAnly
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:22.30 11/12/21
2021 GA ASL November Senior Invitational
436
Liana Renard
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:22.30 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
437
Nora Ratmeyer
18
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
1:22.32 7/23/21
2021 Georgia LC Senior State C
438
Elly Brackin
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:22.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
439
Cecilia Ford
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:22.33 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
440
Karina Jansons
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:22.34 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
441
Jaylynn Lowman
17
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:22.34 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
442
Stella Chicles
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:22.35 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
443
Hattie Wasmuth
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:22.35 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
444
Ava McCarthy
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.38 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
445
Fina Hickmon
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:22.39 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
446
Whitney Austin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:22.43 7/29/22
2022 NC MAC LC Tar Heel States
447
Bella Cone
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:22.45 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
448
Effie Castel
17
ST
Unattached
1:22.46 7/11/19
2019 ST WAVE LC STAGS
449
Macarthy Monteith
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:22.46 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
450
Maecy Wells
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:22.46 5/20/22
2002 SC CA May Breakout LC Mee
451
Lauren Larsen
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:22.47 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
452
Caroline Furbay
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:22.47 7/10/22
2022 NC TAC July Qualifier
453
Presley Horton
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:22.48 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
454
Natalie Dehring
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:22.49 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
455
Raegan Sherrill
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:22.50 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
456
Audrey Gadsby
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:22.50 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
457
Hadleigh Henslee
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:22.51 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
458
Molly Donlan
18
NC
Duke University
1:22.52 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
459
Natalie True
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:22.52 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
460
Eva Davis
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:22.53 6/25/21
2021 ST NTRO Independence Invi
461
Riley Shimp-Donahue
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:22.53 6/2/23
2023 STAR Andrew E Hartle Invi
462
Ellie Lydon
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:22.57 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
463
Abigail Prucha
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.59 6/11/21
NC21102 TAC TITANS Triangle Cl
464
Brooke Shumway
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.61 4/22/23
LAC Season Opener
465
Sarah Zoellner
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:22.61 3/5/20
2020 So Zone South Sectional C
466
Audrey Sturm
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:22.62 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
467
Ella Shepherd
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:22.62 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
468
Lainey Blase
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:22.63 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
469
Daniela Medina
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:22.64 12/14/22
2022 COL INTERCLUBES JUVENIL B MAYORES
470
Katie Koenst
18
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:22.65 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
471
Elle Fox
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:22.68 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
472
Sydney Koshinski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:22.69 7/10/21
2021 T2 LCM Just Another Chanc
473
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:22.69 4/21/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Long Cour
474
Caroline Owen
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.70 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
475
Rylee Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:22.72 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
476
Kaylin Lila
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:22.76 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
477
Camila Garcia
18
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:22.81 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
478
Kai Katz
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.81 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
479
Gracen Bailey
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:22.81 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
480
Gwendolyn Smith
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.83 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
481
Madilyn McGlothen
18
WV
Unattached
1:22.83 6/4/21
June Age Group LC Meet
482
Ava Jones
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:22.85 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
483
Elizabeth Swafford
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:22.85 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
484
Bella Cantone
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:22.85 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
485
Isabella Klinefelter
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:22.89 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
486
Emma Condo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:22.91 6/25/21
2021 SC TG Dash and Splash
487
Kara Jones
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:22.92 5/14/21
2021 HSA Tri-Meet
488
Randolph Mann
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:22.94 6/10/22
2022 NC GCY Sprint and Distanc
489
Sophia Nguyen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:22.94 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
490
Miko Takei
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.97 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
491
Shelby Smith
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:22.98 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
492
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:23.00 6/4/21
2021 NC NCAC Long Course Meet
493
Marissa Toms
17
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:23.00 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
494
Maxine McAllister
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:23.02 5/15/21
2021 WI SSTY Distance-Sprint M
495
Anna Huang
18
GU
South Shore Sails
1:23.02 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
496
Riley Crowther
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:23.07 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
497
Lorelai Miller
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:23.07 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
498
Sophia Ulvestad
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:23.09 7/18/19
2019 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
499
Chloe Bishop
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:23.10 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
500
Kathryn Vieceli
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:23.14 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
501
Sophie Pellegrino
17
FL
Swim Florida
1:23.16 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
502
Claire Fischbach
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:23.16 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
503
Rowan McWhorter
18
GU
Houston Hydra
1:23.16 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
504
Kimberly Sanchez
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:23.20 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
505
Izzy Gorin
17
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:23.21 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
506
Sydney Straub
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:23.22 6/25/21
2021 FL Planet Swim Summer Championships
507
Brianna Porter
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:23.24 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
508
Ellis Murray
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:23.27 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
509
Morgan Hiller
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:23.28 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
510
Ellie Maley
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:23.30 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
511
Charlotte Wilkerson
17
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:23.30 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
512
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:23.32 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
513
Kylie Morton
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:23.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
514
Ella Tyminski
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:23.37 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
515
Caroline Godfrey
18
KY
Etown Dolphins
1:23.37 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
516
Delaney Sieber
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:23.38 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
517
Isabella Sarvis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:23.38 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
518
Ava Wilson
18
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
1:23.38 5/5/23
2023 GA Hurricanes IMRIMX
519
Nicole Avelar
17
GA
NORTH OCONEE
1:23.38 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
520
Ginger Thomas
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:23.39 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
521
Paige Pala
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:23.40 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
522
Reese Briggs
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.42 5/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Martha McKee O
523
Alessandra Quintana
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:23.44 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
524
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:23.44 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
525
Caroline Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:23.48 6/4/21
2021 Etown Summer Classic
526
Maddox Saurage
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:23.48 7/8/21
2021 LA LCM 15&Over Championships
527
Tierney Maynard
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:23.49 5/14/21
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
528
Maria Atwood
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:23.50 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
529
Caroline Shade
17
GU
Unattached
1:23.51 8/6/21
2021 GU KATYPACE PF Invite
530
Katie Raleigh
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:23.53 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
531
Beth Eldredge
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:23.57 6/18/22
2022 AAAA-NE ST Arena LCM Summ
532
Ella Bethke
17
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:23.58 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
533
Danica Wight
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:23.59 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
534
Kamila Branka
18
FL
Unattached
1:23.60 7/22/21
2021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
535
Merrin Cetto
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:23.60 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
536
Claire Porter
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:23.61 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
537
Elizabeth McDonough
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:23.67 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
538
Claire Whittle
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.67 7/15/21
2021 ST AAAA South Texas Age G
539
Vanessa Weatherford
18
ST
Unattached
1:23.68 6/25/21
2021 ST AAAA NS George Block I
540
Valerie Anzures
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:23.69 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
541
Jocelyn Chandler
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:23.69 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
542
Ellory Ram
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:23.69 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
543
Sydney Shelton
17
NT
Cor
1:23.72 4/24/21
RACE Spring SC intrasquad meet
544
Caroline Roberts
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:23.72 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
545
Olivia Suarez
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:23.72 9/18/20
2020 GU FLEET Intrasquad
546
Claire Oettinger
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:23.77 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
547
Livi Woolery
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:23.78 4/22/23
2023 LSST April LC Open Meet
548
Charlotte Erickson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:23.82 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
549
Ginger Thomas
18
FL
Unattached
1:23.83 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
550
Reese Paison
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:23.84 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
551
Caroline Scharff
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:23.85 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
552
Esther Ghim
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.86 5/20/22
2022 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
553
Olympia Czifrak
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:23.89 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
554
Campbell Stever
17
FL
Fast Falcons
1:23.90 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
555
Mia Windham
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:23.91 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
556
Kaylee Wu
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.98 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
557
Emma Pitts
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:23.99 7/5/19
2019 NC YSST USRY Championship
558
Layla Trump
18
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:24.02 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
559
Caroline Triplett
17
FL
Unattached
1:24.03 6/26/21
2021 SLAC Last Chance To Dance
560
Merren Grannell
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:24.04 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
561
Hannah Seal
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:24.05 6/25/21
2021 ST NTRO Independence Invi
562
Natalia Sibug
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:24.07 7/18/19
FGC Junior Olympics Long Cours
563
Claire Clark
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:24.08 7/8/21
Southern Zone South Sectional
564
Annabelle Tarrant
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:24.09 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
565
Hope Suther
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:24.09 4/22/22
2022 CSSC Open Invitational -
566
Abigail Noga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:24.10 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
567
Megan Corcoran
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:24.11 4/30/22
2022 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitat
568
Courtney Tedesco
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:24.12 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
569
Layla Farooq
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:24.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
570
Isabel Sayag
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:24.13 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
571
Sofia Diaz
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:24.14 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
572
Lindsay Leblanc
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:24.15 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
573
Meredith Mendenhall
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:24.17 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
574
Erin Madigan
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:24.17 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
575
Hannah Andrews
17
FL
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
1:24.18 5/4/24
2024 FL Sea Dragon May Open
576
Kendall Ashburn
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:24.18 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
577
Ann Blevins
17
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:24.19 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
578
Lindsay Grant
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:24.26 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
579
Athena Slater
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:24.28 8/6/21
2021 BD LCM Border Champs TF
580
Reese Lacaze
18
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:24.29 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
581
Shakira Qian
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:24.31 8/6/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS LC Closeout
582
Brianne Flikkema
17
KY
Race Aquatics
1:24.31 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
583
Anna Burke
17
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:24.31 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
584
Macy Hester
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:24.33 4/28/23
2023 LA YNWL Spring Invite
585
Olivia Schwarz
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:24.34 4/23/22
All American Swim LC Spring Cl
586
Lily Burnette
17
SC
Northbridge Terrace
1:24.34 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
587
Audrey McCann
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:24.35 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
588
Lynlee Spinhirne
18
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1:24.36 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
589
Hannah Schoenauer
18
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:24.37 6/28/19
Vipers of Albuquerque Summer O
590
Allison Repella
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:24.38 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
591
Emily Tanner
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:24.39 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
592
Hattie Scott
18
NT
Cor
1:24.40 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
593
Fia Martin
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:24.45 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
594
Maria Legaspi
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:24.48 6/19/21
2021 FG BRST the Phoenix Meet
595
Chloe Frandsen
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:24.48 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
596
Jayla Ndiaye
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:24.50 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
597
Emily Morrow
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:24.50 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
598
Teagan McEnroe
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:24.51 6/25/21
2021 SC YSSC 18th Annual LC Fi
599
Kelly Aquino
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:24.52 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
600
Emmy Mims
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:24.53 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
601
Delaney Weisbruch
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:24.54 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
602
Adelaide Bond
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:24.60 5/21/21
2021 GA Age Group Spring Splash
603
Grace Luo
17
NC
Unattached
1:24.63 6/25/21
2021 NC NCAC Summer Meet
604
Coco Proctor
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:24.63 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
605
Alexis Horn
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:24.68 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
606
Alexandra Sarrantonio
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:24.70 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
607
Claire Norris
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:24.71 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
608
Alex Pope
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:24.71 7/1/22
2022 FL SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LANE
609
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:24.71 6/4/22
2022 GA SA Betsy Dunbar
610
Lizzie Sosa
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:24.71 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
611
Anastasia Lutz
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:24.72 7/22/21
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
612
Leah Jackson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:24.73 5/21/21
2021 Officially Summer Invite
613
Riley Bash
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:24.73 7/22/21
2021 SC LSC Senior State Champ
614
Laney Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:24.75 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
615
Tatyana Arizmendi
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:24.76 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
616
Sydney Braeger
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:24.79 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
617
Alina Hafner
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:24.83 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
618
Sami Rydzewski
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:24.86 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
619
Olivia Zuhoski
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:24.87 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
620
Katie Czelusta
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:24.87 6/19/21
Dad's Club June LC Invite
621
Rachel Pickens
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:24.88 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
622
Claire Johnson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:24.88 4/1/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange
623
Kayman Neal
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:24.90 5/7/21
2021 NC SwimMAC Spring Splash
624
Sara Keefe
17
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:24.91 4/8/23
GCY LC Single-Day Splash 2023
625
Anna Szucs
18
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:24.92 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
626
Jasmine Park
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:24.93 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
627
Jordan Williams
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:24.95 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
628
Katie Kennedy
17
NC
Tyde
1:24.98 7/9/21
2021 NC YSST USRY Championship
629
Helena Fernandes
17
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:24.98 7/23/21
2021 Top Shelf Meet
630
Madison Dampier
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:25.01 4/29/23
GA 23 Long Course Kickoff
631
Maddie Schaefer
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:25.02 4/22/23
2023 PCST Speedo Invitational
632
Keira Kirkpatrick
17
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:25.06 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
633
Isabelle Henderson
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:25.06 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
634
Kayla Daley
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:25.07 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
635
Evelyn Freeman
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:25.10 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
636
Hannah Ho
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:25.12 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
637
Sophia Pfannstiel
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:25.14 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
638
Grace Oggero
18
GU
Htx Swims
1:25.15 5/22/21
Dad's Club LC May Invite 2021
639
AJ Hallbert
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:25.16 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
640
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:25.18 6/17/22
2022 CT CPAC Fathers' Day Fun
641
Julia Mason
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:25.22 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
642
LivAdiva Lindquist
18
KY
Paducah Swim Team
1:25.22 7/7/22
2022 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
643
Ansley Williams
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:25.23 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
644
Lilly Payton
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:25.23 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
645
Ashley Chiu
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:25.25 7/12/19
RACE a/bb
646
Sarah Pierson
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:25.27 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
647
Elle Burke
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:25.28 5/14/22
2022 GU DADS LC Open
648
Katie Buehler
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:25.30 5/6/22
2022 MA KA May Melee
649
Kara Martinson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.30 1/15/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
650
Abby Dunford
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:25.31 12/3/20
2020 Red Rock Invitational Tim
651
Aspen Gersper
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:25.32 6/3/23
15th Annual Summer Kickoff
652
Kate Mardis
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:25.33 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
653
Sofi Pigulevsky
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:25.35 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
654
Aurora Clements
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:25.35 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
655
Audrey Hymel
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:25.36 6/25/21
2021 ST ASC Coup De Gras Invite
656
Ashlee Smith
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:25.37 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
657
Aimee Hipp
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:25.39 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
658
Leia Teal
18
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:25.39 7/23/21
2021 Top Shelf Meet
659
Jade Paumi
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:25.40 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
660
Eden Addison
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:25.40 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
661
Alexandra Wozniak
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:25.41 7/8/22
LAC Summer Senior Meet
662
Camrynn Wilson
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:25.41 5/20/22
2022 SC YSSC 13th Annual LC Su
663
Kaeli White
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:25.45 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
664
Kaitlyn Barrios
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:25.47 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
665
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:25.48 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
666
Hannah Le
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:25.51 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
667
Caitlin Herring
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:25.53 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
668
Kate Cunningham
17
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:25.53 7/9/21
2021 GA DYNA Coda Classic
669
Grace Jenkins
18
NC
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
1:25.55 6/25/21
2021 KP Summer LC Blast
670
Reagan Reason
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:25.58 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
671
Kasie Lopez
18
GU
Ambush
1:25.59 4/21/23
2023 Aggieland April Long Cour
672
Kacey McDonough
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:25.60 3/26/21
2021 SC MOC Championship Final
673
Ania Quisumbing
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:25.61 6/11/21
NC21102 TAC TITANS Triangle Cl
674
Stephanie Truong
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:25.62 7/20/23
LAC Summer Senior Meet
675
Ariana Vizcaya
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:25.64 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
676
Ella Henderson
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:25.67 6/24/22
2022 June Classic Time Trials
677
Kit Anderson
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:25.67 7/12/19
2019 GULF AGE GROUP CHAMPS by
678
Reagan Sherrard
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:25.70 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
679
DIA Henderson
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:25.70 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
680
Karina Morisset
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.70 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
681
Caroline Norton
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:25.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
682
Isabel Berge
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:25.74 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
683
Avery Wolf
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:25.74 7/16/21
2021 LC Senior Champs Meet Hos
684
Kaitlyn True
17
NT
Unattached
1:25.75 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
685
Leea Breeding
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:25.75 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
686
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:25.75 6/17/21
2021 Shark Open
687
Abigail Heizer
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:25.75 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
688
Grace Yu
18
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:25.75 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
689
Sydney Rozewicz
17
NT
Unattached
1:25.77 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
690
Addison Johnson
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:25.80 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
691
Deanna Miller
17
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:25.81 7/8/23
2023 RPS LC FINALE
692
Selina Qiu
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:25.81 7/12/19
2019 GULF AGE GROUP CHAMPS by
693
Abi Atwell
18
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:25.82 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
694
Lauren Brindle
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:25.87 5/13/22
2022 TYR Invite
695
Grace Brunk
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:25.87 5/20/22
2022 NC ECA Beach Invitational
696
Ashley Flowers
18
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:25.88 6/2/23
2023 TWST June LC Meet
697
Annie Dent
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:25.90 6/17/21
2021 MS 13th Annual Splashin' the Coas
698
Esther Mokhor
17
FL
Unattached
1:25.91 6/25/21
2021 CT Wilton Wahoo June Invitational
699
Jillian Vollmer
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:25.92 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
700
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:25.92 5/5/23
A-May-Zing Meet
701
Hannah Laramore
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:25.95 6/21/19
2019 SE Richard Quick Invitati
702
Sophie Balyo
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:25.95 6/25/21
2021 RAYS 13th Annual Stu Hixo
703
Emily Armen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:25.95 5/20/22
2022 NC ECA Beach Invitational
704
Allie Byerly
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:25.96 7/10/21
2021 GA SwimAtlanta Last Chance LCM
705
Stephanie Oiesen
17
ST
Unattached
1:25.97 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
706
Kate Hollingsworth
18
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
1:25.97 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
707
Liza Edwards
18
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:25.98 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
708
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:25.98 7/8/22
LAC Summer Senior Meet
709
Norah Chamblee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.98 6/17/21
2021 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
710
Ashlin Cannella
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:26.00 7/22/21
2021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
711
Syd Bowser
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.00 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
712
Sidney Masgras
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:26.03 7/8/22
2022 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
713
Sofia Luka
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:26.04 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
714
Ellona Shoemaker
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:26.04 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
715
Victoria Gerdes
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:26.04 6/23/23
2023 GA Gold Summer Invite
716
Lucy Trailov
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:26.06 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
717
Bailey Scott
18
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:26.06 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
718
Ximena Young
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:26.06 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
719
Keegan Brown
17
NC
Tyde
1:26.07 6/11/21
NC21093 GCY Sprint and Distanc
720
Kate Bradley
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:26.09 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
721
Emily Atkins
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:26.13 5/1/21
2021 GA Life 6 House vs. Sutandi
722
Holly Mattson
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:26.16 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
723
Taryn McManus
17
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:26.16 7/23/21
2021 Top Shelf Meet
724
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
Unattached
1:26.17 7/9/21
2021 FLEET AGE GROUP CHAMPS
725
Addison Bradley
17
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:26.17 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
726
Julia Filiault
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:26.17 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
727
Kara Killeen
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:26.18 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
728
Lauren Hobbs
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:26.21 6/17/22
2022 GA Edwin C Cuttino Invite
729
Madison Joy
18
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:26.23 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
730
Siena Griffiths
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:26.23 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
731
Rowan Warmuth
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:26.23 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
732
Maci Columbia
17
NC
Fast Swimming
1:26.25 7/8/22
2022 NC YSST USRY Championship
733
Alex Tysinger
17
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:26.26 7/30/21
2021 NC SAIL Summer Splash
734
Emilia Dowling
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:26.29 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
735
Caroline Netolicky
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:26.30 6/18/21
2021 Firecracker Invite - Exce
736
Rae Howard
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:26.30 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
737
Sylvia Walker
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:26.31 5/7/21
2021 SC TG Bring the Heat
738
Kendall Reno
17
GU
South Shore Sails
1:26.31 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
739
Olivia Comesky
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:26.32 6/16/23
16th Annual Bob Pratt Invitat
740
Maggie Dunlap
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:26.33 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
741
Hailey Denham
17
FL
Unattached
1:26.35 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
742
Rachel Kapoor
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:26.35 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
743
Jae Dauphinais
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:26.36 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
744
Olivia Ridenour
18
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:26.36 7/30/19
2019 Southern Zone Age Group C
745
Addie Schroeder
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:26.37 6/3/22
Hydro4 Summer Open
746
Carlee Stratton
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:26.37 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
747
Lillie Nesty
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:26.38 6/7/19
2019 Sunshine State Games
748
Olivia West
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:26.38 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
749
Isahbel Krasht
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:26.39 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
750
Bailee Luciano
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:26.41 7/1/23
2023 GPAC Summer Finale
751
Caitlyn Diehl
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:26.41 7/8/22
2022 GA DYNA Coda Classic
752
Yasmine Kwong
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:26.41 5/20/22
2022 NC ECA Beach Invitational
753
Coco Proctor
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:26.41 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
754
Janelle Zhou
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:26.42 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
755
Grace Callahan
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:26.44 6/2/23
2023 TAMPA BAY SWIM CLASSIC
756
Blair Tucker
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:26.44 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
757
Hope Valent
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.46 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
758
Kyra Rattray
18
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:26.49 6/11/21
2021 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
759
Danica Wight
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:26.50 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
760
Jemma Burns
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:26.50 4/22/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Cou
761
Emma Herrera
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:26.52 6/7/19
2019 SOC Aaron C Vaughn Memori
762
Ava Valles
18
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:26.54 7/22/22
2022 BD LCM Border Champs
763
Simone Koret
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:26.55 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
764
Jaelyn Hardy
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:26.57 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
765
Emily Zhou
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:26.58 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
766
Sofia Giarrusso
17
LA
Crew Swimming
1:26.58 7/15/21
2021 LA AG LC State Champs
767
Sienna Bruner
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:26.59 4/22/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over Long Cou
768
Annika Smith
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:26.60 4/9/22
Spring Splash 2022
769
Haylee Hite
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:26.61 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
770
Chloe Fisher
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:26.62 6/22/19
2019 NT ATAC Long Course Open
771
Chloe Hodges
17
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
1:26.63 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
772
Remi Bokos
18
FL
Indian River State College
1:26.63 5/20/21
2021 ILOP FMC Senior Challenge
773
Lilly Darif
17
SE
Crestview Tiger Sharks
1:26.63 7/1/23
2023 GPAC Summer Finale
774
Suzanne Rainer
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:26.67 5/4/24
2024 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
775
Alanna Wood
18
GA
MARY PERSONS
1:26.68 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
776
Mckenna Patrick
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:26.69 5/6/23
MSA May LC Invitational 2023
777
Chloe Phan
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:26.69 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
778
Reese Balkcom
18
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:26.71 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
779
Addison Bartemeyer
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:26.71 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
780
Eleanor Bishop
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:26.73 6/25/21
2021 SC TG Dash and Splash
781
Katie Vandergrift
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:26.74 5/20/22
2022 SC SCSC MOCS May Flowers
782
Katelyn Jury
18
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:26.75 6/11/21
2021 Katy Pace June PF Invite
783
Cameryn Johnson
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:26.79 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
784
Marley Lovick
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:26.82 7/16/21
2021 LC Senior Champs Meet Hos
785
Ava Reker
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:26.84 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
786
Samira Zambrano
18
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:26.85 6/18/21
2021 FG Ransom Everglades Tri Invitational
787
Maela McKallip
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:26.85 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
788
Jamie Walsh
17
GA
CAMBRIDGE
1:26.86 5/14/22
Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
789
Mady Hill
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:26.87 6/16/22
2022 MS 14th Annual Splashin' the Coast
790
Brooke Powers
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:26.89 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
791
Olivia Comesky
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:26.89 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
792
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:26.91 5/6/23
MSA May LC Invitational 2023
793
Maddie Nguyen
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:26.91 5/20/22
2022 CFSC May Meet
794
Macie Baroni
17
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:26.91 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
795
Kathryn Armstrong
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:26.93 7/23/21
2021 Georgia LC Senior State C
796
Zoe Nordmann
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:26.93 6/4/21
2021 GU TWST LC Invite
797
Sofia Kobrock
17
LA
Swimpac
1:26.94 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
798
Kailyn Becker
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.97 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
799
Victoria Osorio
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:26.97 5/20/22
2022 CFSC May Meet
800
Ginny Robinson
17
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:27.00 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
801
Delanee Williams
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:27.01 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
802
Mylee Dubin
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.01 7/9/21
2021 GA DYNA Coda Classic
803
Audrie Smith
18
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:27.02 6/15/19
2019 AM LC MLAC Summer Celebra
804
Addy Gourley
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:27.02 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
805
Maddie Cochran
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
1:27.03 4/16/23
2023 Carolina Crown
806
Eliza Adams
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:27.03 5/5/23
2023 SC TG Bring the Heat
807
Kate Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:27.05 5/1/21
2021 BSS TYR May Meet
808
Lindsay Villatoro
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:27.05 7/11/19
2019 ST WAVE LC STAGS
809
Mia Beckstead
18
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:27.06 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
810
Lakshmi Garofalo
17
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:27.08 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
811
Janie Ripps
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:27.08 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
812
Jessica Palmer
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.08 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
813
Amelia Matzke
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:27.09 5/14/22
Kentucky Aquatics Derby Classi
814
Summer Jones
17
NC
Tyde
1:27.11 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
815
Lauren Vidinha
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:27.11 7/23/21
2021 Top Shelf Meet
816
Eva Doyle
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:27.12 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
817
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:27.13 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
818
Aubrey Kelley
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:27.14 7/9/22
2022 NC QCD Long Course Invite
819
Kaitlyn Koenig
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:27.14 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
820
Chloe Karamsadkar
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:27.15 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
821
Emma Huma
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:27.15 6/18/21
2021 FCST Summer Splash
822
Jocelyn Waits
17
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:27.17 5/7/23
2023 RPS IMX-IMR LC KICKOFF
823
Abby McKinney
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:27.17 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
824
Zoe Schwartz
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:27.18 6/17/21
2021 Shark Open
825
Shelby Villemaire
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:27.19 5/14/22
2022 Sea Dragon May Open
826
Leia Lankford
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:27.21 6/25/21
2021 GA Midsummer Classic
827
Lauren Barrick
17
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
1:27.21 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
828
Stella Pelger
17
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:27.21 6/17/22
2022 GA Edwin C Cuttino Invite
829
Abry Jacobi
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:27.24 5/1/21
2021 SE GPAC Flip Flop Invitat
830
Suki Burgstiner
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:27.28 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
831
Kenzie Parker
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:27.30 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
832
Ellie Flaig
17
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
1:27.31 7/1/23
2023 GPAC Summer Finale
833
Anah Reszka
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:27.32 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
834
Anna Baldwin
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.33 7/9/21
2021 GA DYNA Coda Classic
835
Mary Sigman
17
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
1:27.33 7/9/21
2021 HURR LC Last Chance Quali
836
Nila Harish
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:27.35 6/28/19
2019 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
837
Trinity Anderson
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:27.35 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
838
Ruby Gamliel
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:27.35 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
839
Dayra Folgar
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:27.37 6/7/19
2019 NU WAVE Summer LC Open
840
Maggie Hankins
17
SC
Unattached
1:27.39 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
841
Elise Clift
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:27.40 4/23/22
MAC Blue Gold 2022
842
Ellery Bracall
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:27.41 6/25/21
2021 SC YSSC 18th Annual LC Fi
843
Kathryn Monville
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:27.42 4/24/21
2021 NC WAVE Sprint Into LC
844
Sophia Bujoreanu
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:27.42 6/20/19
NC19090 SGSA Eastern Invitatio
845
Jaidyn Joiner
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:27.43 7/8/22
2022 GA DYNA Coda Classic
846
Sarah Graves
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:27.44 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
847
Jenna Valentine
17
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:27.45 7/29/23
WCSA Championships
848
Izzy Mundee
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:27.47 5/13/22
2022 CA Long Course Invitation
849
Campbell Kolbay
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.48 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
850
Payton Koman
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:27.52 5/5/23
2023 GA ABSC v SA Dual
851
Caelan Burt
18
FL
Swim Florida
1:27.54 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
852
Aubrey Finn
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:27.55 6/11/21
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2021
853
Courtney Couden
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:27.56 5/20/23
NAC LC Spring Classic
854
Arden Lyle
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:27.56 6/10/21
2021 SC RAYS RAYS OF SUNSHINE
855
Katia Alonso
18
FG
Miami Swimming
1:27.58 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
856
Katherine Hay
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:27.59 5/31/19
2019 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
857
Maria Fitzsimmons
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:27.60 6/19/21
2021 GA SwimAtlanta June 19-20
858
Kylie Castillo
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:27.60 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
859
Torie Dauphin
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:27.62 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
860
Gracie Hammond
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:27.63 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
861
Natalie Do
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:27.63 4/23/22
MAC Blue Gold 2022
862
Phoebe Brookner
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:27.64 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
863
Anna Cesario
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.65 6/10/22
2022 GA DYNA Summer Invitational
864
Camlyn Belle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:27.65 6/3/23
COPS A/BB meet
865
Lilly Schiffelbein
18
ST
Unattached
1:27.68 7/23/21
2021 South Texas STX Long Cour
866
Hannah Huante
17
GA
Titans Swimming Academy
1:27.68 6/30/23
ATAC LC Open
867
Ava Fetting
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:27.68 6/25/21
2021 HSA TYR LC Invitational
868
Jordyn Lewis
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:27.69 5/20/22
2022 FG Jesse Vassallo Invitat
869
KC Carney
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:27.69 7/29/22
2022 NC SAIL Summer Splash
870
Caroline Langford
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.70 6/10/22
2022 GA DYNA Summer Invitational
871
Maya Sorunmu
18
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:27.72 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
872
Lillian Tomczyk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:27.76 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
873
Sophie Perry
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:27.76 6/17/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Summer Invitat
874
Cienna Fernandez
17
BD
Unattached
1:27.78 7/9/21
2021 BD BLST Summer BLAST Swim
875
Ada Boyd
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:27.79 6/18/21
2021 TNAQ June Invitational
876
Summer Reinecke
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:27.79 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
877
Cecilia Duda
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:27.80 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
878
Sol van der Ven
17
GU
Htx Swims
1:27.80 6/11/21
2021 Katy Pace June PF Invite
879
Lily Bancroft
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:27.82 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
880
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:27.83 7/7/23
2023 NCS QCD Long Course Invit
881
Ashlyn McLain
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:27.84 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
882
Lola Stewart
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:27.87 7/9/21
2021 NC MOR LC Eastern Qualifi
883
Miranda Moser
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:27.89 8/2/20
2020 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
884
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.89 6/20/19
NC19090 SGSA Eastern Invitatio
885
Liliya Mitchell
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:27.90 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
886
Evie Munz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:27.91 4/29/23
2023 SE MTAC Spring Invite
887
Savannah Yates
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:27.91 7/9/21
2021 FLEET AGE GROUP CHAMPS
888
Lily Mitchell
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:27.93 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
889
Hadley Mary
18
LA
Franco's Fins
1:27.96 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
890
Allie VanderBroek
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:27.97 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
891
Caroline Pora
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:27.98 5/14/22
Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
892
Courtney Chetko
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:28.01 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
893
Lila Lillie
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:28.04 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
894
Vivian O'Keeffe
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.06 6/4/21
2021 MAC BB & Above Invitation
895
Cassandra Genz
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:28.07 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
896
Amelia Lachowski
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:28.07 6/16/23
16th Annual Bob Pratt Invitat
897
Elissa Noles
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:28.08 7/1/22
2022 FL SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LANE
898
Denise Coleman
17
NC
Tyde
1:28.09 6/25/21
2021 NC EAC Independence Invit
899
Cassandra Nichols
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:28.09 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
900
Elizabeth Kelley
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:28.11 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
901
Elaina Grady
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:28.12 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
902
Ella Glass
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:28.12 4/28/23
2023 LA YNWL Spring Invite
903
Kailen Craddock
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:28.15 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
904
Katherine Rasmussen
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:28.18 4/22/22
2022 Aggieland April Long Cour
905
Amelia Lawrence
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:28.20 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
906
Victoria Kjaerulff
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:28.23 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
907
Clare Waterman
18
GU
Houston Hydra
1:28.24 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
908
Addison Fuchs
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.25 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
909
Mary Spevak
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:28.25 6/2/22
2022 WT 77th Annual Frost Bank Invitational
910
Avery Karacz
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:28.26 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
911
Julia Cox
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:28.27 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
912
Jayden Buenemann
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:28.30 7/21/23
2023 FLEET Gulf 13 & Over Cham
913
Sydney Alamein
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:28.30 5/6/22
2022 ST AAAA 19th Annual Cinco
914
Violet Hardy
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:28.33 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
915
Aubrey Klausner
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
1:28.36 5/14/21
2021 PA Long Course Invite
916
Laci Sterkenburg
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:28.38 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
917
Sophia Avery
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:28.39 4/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit I
918
Eloise Williamson
17
NT
Cor
1:28.39 5/5/23
2023 COR MAY MEET
919
Harriet Lewis
17
ST
Unattached
1:28.40 6/4/21
2021 ST ASC Schools Out Splash
920
Alexis Christensen
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:28.40 5/18/19
FIU Spring LC Invite 2019
921
Lea Shine
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:28.40 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
922
Katie Kline
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:28.40 5/20/22
2022 SC RAYS 4TH ANNUAL LYNN W
923
Molly Ames
18
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:28.40 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
924
Anna Love
17
SC
Unattached
1:28.42 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
925
Ansley Halbach
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:28.42 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
926
Madeleine Skaufel
17
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:28.43 5/14/22
2022 Sharks LCM May Meet
927
Cate Coartney
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:28.43 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
928
Mayabella Houdashell
17
NT
Unattached
1:28.44 4/17/21
Pine Curtain (SC)
929
Mia Battistic
17
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
1:28.46 7/26/19
FCST 2019 Gulf Summer Champs
930
Sarah Hunter
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:28.47 6/2/22
2022 WT 77th Annual Frost Bank Invitational
931
Rlla Krampert
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:28.48 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
932
Lorelei Santos
17
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:28.50 2/5/21
2021 Senior Qualifier
933
Julia Murphy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.50 6/3/22
2022 June LCM Intersquad Sprin
934
Cailyn Kelly
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:28.51 6/21/19
2019 SE Richard Quick Invitati
935
Dallas Young
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.51 6/19/21
2021 NC MOR Liberty Meet
936
Bri O'Neill
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:28.52 6/28/19
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2019
937
Alexandra Davis
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:28.52 6/10/21
2021 SC RAYS RAYS OF SUNSHINE
938
Kaelynn Miller
18
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:28.52 6/11/22
2022 ST CCLR Summer LC Unclass
939
Katy Alvarez
17
MS
Delta Aquatic Club
1:28.54 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
940
Ella Shepherd
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:28.56 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
941
Sophie Torres
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:28.56 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
942
Grace Fowler
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:28.57 6/23/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual LC
943
Alyssa Hall
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:28.57 6/17/22
2022 FCST Summer Splash
944
Danielle Greenwood
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:28.59 7/8/21
NT LAC Hiroto Kobukai Memorial
945
Kayla Tran
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:28.59 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
946
Jane Coleman
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:28.60 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
947
Avery Langan
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.61 6/13/19
MARS 11th Annual Bill Nixon Me
948
Lucrezia Gowdy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.61 5/1/21
2021 BSS TYR May Meet
949
Grace Zelenka
17
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:28.61 6/11/21
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2021
950
Bea White
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:28.63 8/23/20
2020 GU TWST Intrasquad
951
Sophia Welborn
18
NC
Tyde
1:28.63 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
952
Chabeli Silva Sordo
17
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:28.64 5/21/22
2022 FG FIU Spring LCM Invite
953
Marilyn Skelly
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:28.64 6/18/21
2021 VA SRVA Summer Invitation
954
Riley McFadden
18
FL
United
1:28.66 5/22/21
EAJ May Mayhem Invite
955
Alyse Jenkins
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:28.67 6/21/19
2019 SE Richard Quick Invitati
956
Addison Difani
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:28.67 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
957
Addy Neira
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:28.68 5/14/21
2021 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
958
Kahleia May
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:28.68 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
959
Victoria Davenport
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:28.69 7/9/22
7th Annual Hohne Memorial Inv
960
Julia Gay
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:28.71 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
961
Sydney Borick
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:28.71 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
962
Sophie Cochran
17
GA
WARE COUNTY
1:28.71 7/7/23
2023 GA Long Course Last Chance
963
Abby Naden
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:28.71 6/24/22
2022 ST ASC Coup de Gras
964
Samara Metcalfe
18
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:28.72 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
965
Isabella Xiao
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:28.72 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
966
Eva Mangiaracina
18
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:28.73 4/27/24
2024 MS Nu Wave Summer Long Course Open
967
Michaela Walker
18
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:28.74 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
968
Sarah Virkler
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:28.75 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
969
Kala Berry
18
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:28.75 7/18/19
2019 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
970
Zoe Angelopoulou
17
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:28.76 5/22/21
2021 BSC Spring Splash
971
Reese Painter
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:28.79 6/19/21
Dad's Club June LC Invite
972
Addie King
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:28.79 4/30/21
2021 SMRT May the 4th be with
973
Olive Norian
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:28.81 6/18/21
2021 FCST Summer Splash
974
Maya Dolan
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:28.84 6/29/19
2019 NC NCAC Summer Meet
975
Sage Korman
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:28.84 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
976
Abby Wright
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:28.85 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
977
Braylynn Moore
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:28.85 6/18/21
2021 FCST Summer Splash
978
Sophie Ware
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:28.85 5/14/21
2021 MAC North Texas Senior Me
979
Brooklynn Lizcano
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:28.87 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
980
Emma Horst
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:28.88 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
981
Isla Robertson
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:28.88 6/17/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Summer Invitat
982
Grace Belknap
17
NT
Cor
1:28.93 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
983
Evie Munz
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:28.96 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
984
Sydney Martin
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.96 5/20/22
2022 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
985
Katie Ford
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:28.96 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
986
Savanna Bush
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:28.97 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
987
Maia Alston
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:28.98 5/5/23
2023 GA Spring Invitational
988
Alexis Wolfley
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:28.99 4/14/23
2023 FCST April LC Invite
989
Susan Cushman
17
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:28.99 7/7/23
2023 GA Long Course Last Chance
990
Rosalee Wenhame
18
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:29.02 5/8/21
2021 KP LC Kickoff
991
Addison Carpenter
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:29.02 5/21/21
2021 NC YBAC LC Invitational
992
Xena Zanders
18
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:29.02 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
993
Maya Golubovic
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:29.03 4/30/21
2021 WFLA Spring Open
994
Sarah Pazokian
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:29.04 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
995
Carly VanNote
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:29.05 5/17/19
2019 SC YSSC 22nd Annual Coach
996
Brianna Monahan
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:29.10 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
997
Niva Maskey
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.12 4/16/21
2021 NT LAC LC Season Opener
998
Amelia Lounds
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:29.12 6/9/23
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
999
Riley Caudle
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:29.12 7/8/22
2022 NC YSST USRY Championship
1000
Katie Hu
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:29.14 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application