Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:43.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:44.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:44.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:44.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
5
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:44.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.72 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
7
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:45.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
8
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
10
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:46.23 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
11
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:46.28 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:46.36 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:46.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
15
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
1:46.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
16
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Laker Swim
1:46.59 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:46.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
18
Kyler Heffner
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
19
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
20
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
21
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.59 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
22
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:47.74 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
23
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:47.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:47.82 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
25
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:47.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:47.92 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
27
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:47.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
28
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
29
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.40 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
30
Aidan Clements
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:48.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
31
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:48.69 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
32
Adam Varga
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:48.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
33
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:49.00 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
34
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:49.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
35
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:49.07 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
36
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:49.10 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
37
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:49.10 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
38
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:49.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
39
Landon Kyser
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
40
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:49.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
41
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:49.35 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
42
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:49.35 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
43
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.50 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:49.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
45
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:49.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
46
HENRIQUE Labriola
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:49.53 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
47
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
48
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:49.58 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.70 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
50
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
51
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:49.79 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
52
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:49.88 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
53
Charles Henage
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.05 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
54
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:50.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
55
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:50.21 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
56
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.27 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:50.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
58
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.31 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
59
Noah Ott
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:50.44 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
60
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:50.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
61
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
1:50.51 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
62
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.52 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
63
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:50.56 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
64
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:50.77 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
65
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:50.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
66
Leo Karnitz
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:50.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
67
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.95 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
68
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:51.04 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
69
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:51.11 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
70
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:51.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
71
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:51.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
72
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:51.29 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
73
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:51.36 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
74
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:51.37 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
75
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:51.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
76
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:51.49 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
77
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.52 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
78
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:51.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:51.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
80
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:51.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
81
Dylan Matthews
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:51.75 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
82
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:51.79 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
83
Troy Keen
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:51.84 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
84
Bradford Johnson
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:51.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
85
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
86
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:51.94 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
87
Alex Miao
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:51.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
88
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.97 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
89
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.98 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
90
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:52.00 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
91
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:52.04 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
92
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:52.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
93
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:52.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
94
Jared Allison
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:52.16 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
95
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:52.19 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
96
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:52.19 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
97
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Laker Swim
1:52.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
98
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:52.35 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
99
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:52.42 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
100
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:52.45 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
101
Luke Van Otterloo
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:52.46 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
102
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:52.52 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
103
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:52.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
104
Nick Moylan
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:52.59 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
105
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.71 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
106
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:52.73 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
107
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
108
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:52.80 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
109
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:52.86 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
110
Liam Maloney
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:52.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
111
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.02 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
112
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:53.08 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
113
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:53.08 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
114
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:53.11 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
115
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:53.12 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
116
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:53.20 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
117
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:53.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:53.21 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
119
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:53.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
120
Donald Palmer
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:53.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
121
Adam Picco
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:53.31 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
122
Justin Knauf
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:53.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
123
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:53.33 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
124
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
125
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:53.46 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
126
Dane Goodman
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:53.50 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
127
Colby Schleier
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:53.55 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
128
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:53.56 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
129
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:53.60 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
130
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:53.61 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
131
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.71 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
132
Johnny Crush
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:53.71 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
133
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:53.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
134
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.87 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
135
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:53.93 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
136
Victor Teeters
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:54.00 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
137
Marcus Szabo
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:54.02 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
138
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:54.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
139
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
140
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:54.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
141
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:54.19 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
142
Gavin Peck
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:54.22 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
143
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:54.25 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
144
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
145
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:54.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
146
Zack Lyle
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:54.35 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
147
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:54.39 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
148
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:54.39 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
149
Lucas Valderrama
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:54.41 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
150
Davis Thompson
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:54.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
151
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:54.45 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
152
Will Hamrick
17
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
1:54.48 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
153
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:54.49 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
154
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
155
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:54.58 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
156
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:54.63 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
157
John Barton
17
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:54.68 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
158
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:54.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
159
Connor Van Otterloo
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:54.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
160
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:54.82 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
161
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:54.86 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
162
Brad Binns
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:54.86 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
163
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:54.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
164
Lukas Vetkoetter
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.92 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
165
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:54.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
166
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:55.03 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
167
Colton Reeder
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:55.03 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
168
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:55.05 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
169
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:55.17 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
170
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:55.18 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
171
Liam Ashton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:55.27 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
172
Ryder McCrory
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:55.35 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
173
Zack Smith
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:55.36 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
174
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:55.39 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
175
Wyatt Combs
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:55.45 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
176
Jarrett Watkins
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:55.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
177
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:55.52 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
178
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:55.55 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
179
Elias Corn
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:55.59 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
180
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:55.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
181
Henry Hugele
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:55.72 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
182
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:55.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
183
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:55.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
184
Zach Sutter
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:55.80 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
185
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:55.80 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
186
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:55.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
187
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:55.87 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
188
Marek Aplin
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:55.89 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
189
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
190
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:55.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
191
Cameron Johnson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:55.99 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
192
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
1:56.09 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
193
Noah Benton
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.10 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
194
Samuel Callan
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:56.11 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
195
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
196
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:56.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
197
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:56.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
198
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:56.30 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
199
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:56.31 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
200
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:56.31 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
201
Aiden Gilmore
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:56.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
202
Peter Manelis
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:56.37 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
203
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:56.38 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
204
Jojo Frye
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:56.42 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
205
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:56.43 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
206
Caden Cahill
17
GA
BENEDICTINE
1:56.43 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
207
Sam Rodriguez
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:56.45 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
208
Alex Guild
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:56.47 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
209
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:56.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
210
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:56.49 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
211
Nolan Hill
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:56.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
212
Jack Humbert
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:56.55 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
213
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:56.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
214
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
1:56.62 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
215
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:56.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
216
Cameron Johnson
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:56.69 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
217
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:56.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
218
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:56.74 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
219
Ocean Gorecki
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:56.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
220
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:56.80 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
221
Jayce Masters
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:56.86 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
222
Zachariah Hickey
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
1:56.91 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
223
Ben Macgregor
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:56.92 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
224
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:56.92 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
225
Cade Needham
18
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:56.93 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
226
Sahaj Patadia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:57.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
227
Conner Dobie
18
LA
Swimpac
1:57.04 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
228
Nik Pillai
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.06 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
229
Andrew Neculai
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:57.09 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
230
Jonathan Ting
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:57.09 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
231
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:57.23 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
232
Josue Blanco
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:57.27 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
233
Alexander Kuznetsov
18
SC
Riptides Racing Team
1:57.28 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
234
Nathan Hohnbaum
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:57.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
235
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:57.41 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
236
Owen Von Weihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:57.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
237
Ryan Dant
17
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:57.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
238
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:57.50 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
239
Jack Dollyhigh
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:57.53 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
240
Dillan Salgado
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:57.54 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
241
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:57.62 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
242
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.62 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
243
Donovan Vissers
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:57.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
244
Briggs Bargas
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:57.76 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
245
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:57.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
246
Dant Parker
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:57.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
247
Levi Del Angel
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:57.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
248
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:57.85 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
249
Blake D'Spain
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:57.87 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
250
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:57.89 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
251
Andrew Pierce
18
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
1:57.90 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
252
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:58.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
253
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:58.02 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
254
Jackson Demoss
18
GU
Houston Hydra
1:58.02 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
255
Dylan Smith
17
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:58.03 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
256
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.07 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
257
Ben Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:58.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
258
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.12 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
259
Ben Leckinger
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:58.12 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
260
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:58.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
261
Cade Rubin
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:58.15 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
262
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:58.16 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
263
Lucas Waasdorp
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:58.21 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
264
Samuel Casadiego
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:58.22 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
265
Lance Young
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.22 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
266
Seth Riley
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:58.23 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
267
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:58.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
268
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.26 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
269
Spencer Simon
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.26 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
270
Gavin Schoeling
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:58.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
271
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:58.31 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
272
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:58.31 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
273
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:58.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
274
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.41 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
275
Henry Lindeman
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:58.43 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
276
Cooper Beebe
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.50 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
277
Dean Batelli
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:58.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
278
Kadin Dibkey
17
GA
BENEDICTINE
1:58.51 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
279
Mateo Shearer
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:58.57 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
280
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:58.58 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
281
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:58.63 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
282
Will Blanchard
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:58.65 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
283
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
1:58.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
284
Mathew Nguyen
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.70 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
285
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:58.70 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
286
Lucas Peterson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
287
Rider Warner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.82 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
288
Carter Miller
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:58.86 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
289
Tim Young
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:58.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
290
Christian Grden
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
291
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:59.13 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
292
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:59.15 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
293
Carson Wolbert
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:59.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
294
Sebastian Marrujo
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.16 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
295
Denis Tchijik
17
NC
Team Charlotte
1:59.23 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
296
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:59.24 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
297
Santiago Lara
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:59.24 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
298
Dalton Davis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:59.31 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
299
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:59.37 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
300
Jack Hebert
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:59.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
301
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.39 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
302
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:59.40 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
303
Tristan Massey
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:59.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
304
Jackson Shuman
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.46 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
305
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:59.47 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
306
Noah Saylor
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.51 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
307
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:59.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
308
Cooper Nicholson
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.55 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
309
Eddie Jin
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:59.59 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
310
Daniel Orr
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:59.62 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
311
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:59.63 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
312
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:59.66 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
313
Timothy Guan
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:59.66 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
314
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.72 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
315
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:59.73 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
316
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:59.73 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
317
Gabriel Landron
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:59.75 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
318
Brighton Gunawan
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:59.77 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
319
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:59.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
320
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:59.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
321
Matthew Foret
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:59.79 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
322
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:59.80 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
323
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:59.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
324
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
325
William Schauss
17
GU
Aquastar
1:59.91 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
326
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
327
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
1:59.98 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
328
Declan Staunton
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.00 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
329
Porter Kidd
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
2:00.07 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
330
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.09 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
331
Ben Camp
18
FL
Fast Falcons
2:00.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
332
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:00.11 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
333
Hayden Lester
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
2:00.17 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
334
Darden Snipes
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:00.27 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
335
Reagan Edwards
17
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
2:00.28 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
336
Lucas Kehn
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:00.28 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
337
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
338
JP Cardenas
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:00.48 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
339
Henry Hazell
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:00.50 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
340
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.51 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
341
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:00.54 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
342
Sebastian Lobaton
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:00.55 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
343
Elijah Allen
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:00.61 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
344
Mason Reed
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:00.62 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
345
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:00.66 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
346
Stephen Russell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:00.70 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
347
Aidan Eckard
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:00.74 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
348
Charlie Hovatter
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:00.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
349
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:00.77 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
350
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
351
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:00.85 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
352
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:00.85 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
353
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:00.88 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
354
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
2:00.93 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
355
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:00.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
356
Christian Magruder
18
FL
Laker Swim
2:00.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
357
Stephen Thompson
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.98 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
358
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:01.01 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
359
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:01.16 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
360
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:01.22 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
361
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:01.23 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
362
Grant Wilson
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:01.28 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
363
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.28 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
364
Matthew Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
365
Andrew Caruso
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:01.35 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
366
Roger Philipp
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.39 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
367
Juan Orjuela
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:01.41 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
368
Noah Greer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:01.42 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
369
Phinehas McDowell
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:01.42 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
370
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.51 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
371
Tyler Brooks
17
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
2:01.56 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
372
Ussef El-Awady
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:01.58 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
373
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:01.62 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
374
Eric Song
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:01.62 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
375
Sathvik Jinna
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.67 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
376
Matthew Graff
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:01.69 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
377
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.86 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
378
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.89 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
379
Brandon Wu
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:01.94 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
380
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:02.00 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
381
Joey San Filippo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:02.02 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
382
Ethan Liu
17
GA
NORTHVIEW
2:02.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
383
Lucas Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.09 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
384
Kevin Herr
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:02.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
385
Benjamin Farahbod
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.11 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
386
Landen Culleton
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:02.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
387
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:02.18 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
388
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:02.21 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
389
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:02.21 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
390
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:02.24 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
391
Ryan Qu
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:02.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
392
Eli Bridges
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:02.42 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
393
Brenden Lipps
17
LA
Crew Swimming
2:02.44 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
394
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:02.47 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
395
Knox St.Amant
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:02.53 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
396
Colin Stewart
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:02.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
397
Nathan Somers
17
FL
Swim Florida
2:02.61 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
398
Kayleb Eldridge
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:02.62 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
399
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:02.75 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
400
Nicholas Robinson
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:02.80 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
401
Clayton Haskins
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:02.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
402
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:02.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
403
Will Mayhew
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:02.93 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
404
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:03.04 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
405
Liam Aleman
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:03.05 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
406
Nick Pelaez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:03.05 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
407
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:03.11 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
408
Corbin Songer
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.14 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
409
Liam Bickham
18
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
2:03.17 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
410
Jackson Campbell
18
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:03.27 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
411
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:03.34 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
412
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:03.35 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
413
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:03.35 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
414
Charlie Wu
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:03.39 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
415
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:03.42 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
416
Tomas Fermin
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:03.49 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
417
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:03.50 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
418
Brady Bowman
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:03.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
419
Victor Yu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.75 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
420
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:03.78 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
421
Iker Ramirez
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:03.80 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
422
Jake Lowe
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
423
Cole Thomas
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:04.08 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
424
Xavier Galvan
18
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
2:04.12 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
425
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.15 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
426
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:04.16 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
427
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:04.16 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
428
Mason Kempf
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:04.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
429
Mark Worsley
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:04.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
430
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.47 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
431
Ethan Curtis
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:04.53 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
432
Wyatt Fehrman
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:04.58 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
433
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:04.59 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
434
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:04.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
435
Connor Peck
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.62 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
436
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:04.63 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
437
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:04.66 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
438
Owen Scholtz
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:04.68 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
439
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:04.77 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
440
Zach Tukhi
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:04.77 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
441
Julian Barre
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
442
Landon Anthony
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:04.78 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
443
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.83 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
444
Daniel Hammer
17
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:05.00 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
445
Pablo Romero
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:05.08 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
446
Graham Evans
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
2:05.10 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
447
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:05.18 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
448
Jeffrey Wolfe
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.27 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
449
Luca Mezzogori
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:05.35 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
450
Sean Lin
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:05.35 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
451
Ansh Anand
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:05.44 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
452
Killian Coy
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
2:05.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
453
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.50 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
454
Cole Haire
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:05.51 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
455
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:05.52 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
456
Austin Nelson
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:05.53 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
457
Tres Lucio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:05.53 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
458
Addison Richardson
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:05.55 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
459
Tyron Chew
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:05.61 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
460
Luke Wierwille
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:05.71 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
461
Avery Bumbach
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.72 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
462
Reagan Wilkinson
17
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
2:05.72 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
463
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:05.72 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
464
Sabian Branch
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.75 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
465
Mason Kinnavy
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:05.77 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
466
David Reeb
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
2:05.79 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
467
Jonathan Stephens
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:05.81 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
468
Jorge Guzman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.88 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
469
Augusto Blanco
17
FG
TS Aquatics
2:05.88 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
470
Julian Duronslet
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:05.89 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
471
Chandler Burston
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:05.97 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
472
William Brockman
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:06.04 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
473
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:06.04 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
474
Pepper Trujillo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:06.12 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
475
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:06.18 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
476
Koen Farmer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.22 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
477
Andrew McEachern
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:06.25 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
478
Luke Cook
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:06.32 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
479
Erik Oman
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
480
Joey Geddie
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:06.40 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
481
Andrew Groves
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:06.47 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
482
Asher Walker
18
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:06.48 2/17/24
SLAC Last Chance to Dance
483
Ethan Poche
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:06.49 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
484
Bennett Harris
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:06.54 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
485
Anthony Wang
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:06.61 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
486
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:06.61 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
487
Jayden Deleon
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:06.72 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
488
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:06.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
489
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:06.77 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
490
Earnhardt Harris
17
NC
Tyde
2:06.84 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
491
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:06.87 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
492
Eric Feng
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:06.88 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
493
Wyatt Harbin
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:06.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
494
Sam Milinski
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:06.96 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
495
Kaden Alarcon
17
ST
Texas Gold
2:06.97 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
496
Tommy Chadwell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:07.01 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
497
Denis Jones
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:07.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
498
William Peacock
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:07.11 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
499
Michael Saucedo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:07.12 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
500
Davis Dial
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:07.13 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
501
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:07.15 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
502
Gabriel Omana
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:07.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
503
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.19 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
504
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:07.22 10/20/23
2023 Lois Weir IMR/IMX
505
Alex Smetanko
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
2:07.22 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
506
Ethan Tapias
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:07.29 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
507
Grady Roman
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:07.29 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
508
Keith Willis
17
FL
Laker Swim
2:07.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:07.33 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
510
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:07.39 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
511
Parker Randolph
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:07.44 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
512
Matt Etchevers
17
FG
TS Aquatics
2:07.46 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
513
Alex Cedillo
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:07.47 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
514
Carter Foster
18
MS
Delta Aquatic Club
2:07.56 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
515
Gabe Fabrizio
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:07.83 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
516
Knox Laws
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:07.91 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
517
Preston Pham
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:07.92 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
518
Grant Pool
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:07.93 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
519
Mance Edmondson
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.96 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
520
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:07.99 10/20/23
2023 Lois Weir IMR/IMX
521
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:07.99 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
522
Harrison Martin
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:08.06 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
523
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
2:08.11 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
524
Brendan Russell
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:08.16 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
525
Nick Williams
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:08.20 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
526
Everett Dodds
17
LA
Swimpac
2:08.28 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
527
AJ O Farril -laboy
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:08.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
528
Isaac Phillips
17
NC
Gaston Gators
2:08.36 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
529
Ethan Fedke
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.40 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
530
Matthew Amodio
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:08.44 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
531
Saveli Nosko
18
ST
Sailfish
2:08.48 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
532
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:08.53 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
533
Hunter Lankford
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:08.54 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
534
Wyatt Pamintuan
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:08.59 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
535
Chas Axmacher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.64 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
536
William Iglar
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:08.64 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
537
AJ Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:08.66 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
538
Thomas Landreneau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:08.67 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
539
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:08.68 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
540
Nolan Granger
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:08.68 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
541
Kevin King
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:08.71 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
542
Carlos Salas
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:08.78 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
543
Cole Withrow
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:08.83 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
544
Cooper Messick
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:08.86 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
545
Luke Malta
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.02 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
546
Miles Humphreys
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:09.03 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
547
Zach Scarpaci
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
548
Andrew Sampson
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:09.10 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
549
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:09.13 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
550
Evan Harman
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:09.23 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
551
Connor Owens
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:09.23 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
552
Benja Hwang
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:09.28 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
553
Ayden Almaraz
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:09.35 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
554
Aiden Templet
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:09.38 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
555
Aiden Buchanan
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:09.40 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
556
Hudson Burch
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:09.45 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
557
Joshua Meadows
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
2:09.49 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
558
Eddie Mendoza
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:09.51 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
559
Marvan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:09.63 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
560
David Ritchey
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:09.65 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
561
Cole Wolaver
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.71 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
562
Ryan Hunt
17
GA
SOUTHWEST DEKALB
2:09.71 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
563
Victor Coronel
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:09.84 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
564
Dominick Fede
18
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:09.88 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
565
Andre Porras
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:09.92 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
566
Haggin Lockhart
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:10.01 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
567
Gavin Gumieny
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
2:10.03 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
568
Toby Schwenk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:10.17 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
569
Luke Nebrich
17
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
2:10.21 11/4/23
RACY vs YBAC 2023
570
Matthew Montenegro-Strunk
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:10.26 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
571
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:10.28 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
572
Nick Baczara
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:10.28 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
573
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:10.30 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
574
Nick Corpuz
17
GU
Houston Hydra
2:10.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
575
Sam Podgoreanu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.55 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
576
Matthew Smith
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:10.56 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
577
David McCright
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:10.66 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
578
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:10.70 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
579
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:10.72 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
580
Noah Didier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:10.72 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
581
Chris Olcott
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:10.78 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
582
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:10.83 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
583
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:11.09 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
584
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:11.18 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
585
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
2:11.21 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
586
Tim Jenkins
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:11.28 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
587
Cade Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:11.34 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
588
Owen McNear
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:11.41 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
589
Jack Bolyard
17
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:11.53 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
590
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
2:11.54 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
591
Ross Burns
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:11.62 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
592
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:11.72 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
593
Preston Propst
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:11.73 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
594
Massimo Alarcon
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:11.73 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
595
Jackson Greenwood
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:11.74 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
596
Joseph Saab
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:11.83 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
597
Saxton McHenry
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:11.85 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
598
John Hughes
17
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:11.88 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
599
Kale Mullins
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:12.09 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
600
Chad Fifield
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:12.14 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
601
Jake Gayer
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:12.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
602
Caden Isabell
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:12.26 9/23/23
September Invitational
603
Brett Umnus
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:12.31 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
604
Rhishit Tiwari
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.31 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
605
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville YMCA Tidalwaves
2:12.36 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
606
Cameron Nichols
17
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:12.40 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
607
Wyatt Gass
17
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:12.53 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
608
Alden Fletcher
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:12.67 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
609
Peterson Darger
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:12.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
610
Isaac Lee
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:12.93 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
611
Cheston Francis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:12.97 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
612
James Markoski
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:13.21 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
613
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
2:13.23 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
614
Erik Crowe
18
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
2:13.35 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
615
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:13.39 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
616
Carter Johnson
17
NC
Gaston Gators
2:13.39 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
617
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:13.39 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
618
Jack Frank
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:13.41 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
619
Aikman Warren
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.53 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
620
Max Inlow
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:13.62 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
621
Jonathan Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:13.78 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
622
Nick Boyle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:13.79 1/5/24
Short Course IMX Meet
623
Matthew Wang
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:13.81 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
624
Reid Alexander
17
ST
Texas Gold
2:13.82 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
625
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:13.93 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
626
Nate Mapp
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:13.98 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
627
Kody Parrish
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:14.08 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
628
Zach Schurr
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:14.12 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
629
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:14.13 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
630
Jaxon Tschikof
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:14.13 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
631
Zachary Spicer
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:14.29 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
632
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:14.33 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
633
Sadler Stewart
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:14.35 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
634
Joey Leto
17
GU
Houston Hydra
2:14.38 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
635
Landon Stafford
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:14.58 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
636
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:14.59 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
637
Ethan Brant
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:14.69 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
638
Joshua Olds
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:14.72 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
639
Nate Selander
17
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
2:14.85 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
640
Keegan Stack
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:14.86 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
641
Zach Todd
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:14.95 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
642
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
2:14.97 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
643
Fryderyk Dabkowski
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
2:15.31 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
644
Abiel Torres
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:15.34 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
645
Mao Pedroza Belisario
17
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:15.39 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
646
Coby Werner
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:15.44 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
647
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
2:15.44 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
648
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:15.45 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
649
Riley Rowan
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:15.54 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
650
Jacob Tulchinsky
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:15.62 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
651
Katon Schmidt
18
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
2:15.65 2/17/24
SLAC Last Chance to Dance
652
Cooper May
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:15.77 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
653
Paul Padgett
17
NC
Crystal Coast Aquatics
2:15.78 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
654
Gavin Dobson
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:15.81 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
655
Taylorlee Goebel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:15.89 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
656
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:16.04 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
657
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:16.22 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
658
Cruz Helmstetter
17
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
2:16.31 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
659
Peter Miller
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:16.36 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
660
Woojin Choi
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:16.43 9/9/23
2023 Navy v Red Meet
661
Francis Cuaresma
18
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
2:16.44 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
662
Sean Lynch
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:16.45 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
663
Jonathan Galvez
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:16.45 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
664
William Carson
18
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:16.51 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
665
Cole Wilson
17
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:16.54 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
666
Zack Ning
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.58 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
667
Jamie Allison
17
SE
Jackson Swim Team
2:16.68 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
668
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.75 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
669
Jack Meyer
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:16.77 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
670
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:16.78 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
671
Kyle Stutz
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:16.90 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
672
Nate Eickman
17
GA
CALHOUN
2:16.90 10/14/23
2023 GA Lanier Aquatics Fall Invite
673
Logan Ingraffia
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:16.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
674
David Ivan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:16.97 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
675
Leo Covic
17
GU
South Shore Sails
2:16.97 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
676
Santiago Melendez
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:17.04 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
677
Kolby Hardin
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:17.27 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
678
Ethan Udagawa
18
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:17.37 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
679
Dylan Dela-Vega
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:17.58 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
680
Kirby Winters III
17
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:17.58 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
681
David Russell
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:17.60 10/13/23
MAC October Open
682
Patrick Ball
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:17.64 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
683
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:17.72 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
684
Thor Warnken
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:17.80 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
685
Yohan Le Pape
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:17.81 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
686
Konner Schneider
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:17.84 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
687
James Everett
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:17.98 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
688
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:18.05 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
689
Patrick O'Donnell
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
2:18.10 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
690
John Marks
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:18.20 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
691
Tyce Desnoyers
17
SC
Riptides Racing Team
2:18.20 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
692
Hank Raven
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:18.40 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
693
Tristan Haver
18
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:18.50 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
694
Philip Cauwels
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:18.63 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
695
Hunter Boudreau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:18.65 11/11/23
2023 LA COLA Turkey Meet
696
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:18.66 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
697
James Johnson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:18.79 10/20/23
October Open
698
John Calef
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:18.80 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
699
Logan Porter
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:18.81 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
700
Gavin Kirby
17
FL
Cbs Islanders
2:19.11 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
701
Matthew Mahony
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
2:19.26 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
702
Cooper Hardy
17
ST
Texas Gold
2:19.31 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
703
Joey Schady
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:19.45 11/11/23
2023 SC HOOS Going The Distance
704
Evan Wilkerson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:19.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
705
Andrew Volpe
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:19.51 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
706
Charlie Pedroli
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:19.52 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
707
Jameson Golden
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:19.52 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
708
Sky Allen
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:19.58 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
709
Micah Juneau
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:19.61 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
710
Patrick Quirk
17
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:19.73 10/1/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #1
711
Charlie Meeks
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.77 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
712
Grayson Yorba
17
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
2:19.79 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
713
Zach Lindley
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:19.89 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
714
David Duong
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:19.94 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
715
Ethan Gales
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:20.03 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
716
Jason Parks
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:20.12 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
717
Jack Bolte
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:20.19 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
718
Luke Gonzales
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
2:20.20 12/16/23
The Snowky Mountain Invite
719
Martin Antunez
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:20.29 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
720
Owen Elliott
17
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
2:20.44 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
721
Timur Atabekov
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:20.68 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
722
Brendan Lyon
18
GU
Power for Life
2:20.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
723
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
2:20.93 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
724
Jackson Hall
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.15 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
725
Richard Navarro
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:21.21 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
726
Nick Radford
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:21.57 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
727
Alexis Estrada
17
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:21.57 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
728
Abris Kellermayer
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:21.71 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
729
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:21.79 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
730
Thomas Watkins
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:21.98 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
731
Tyler Nash
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
2:21.98 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
732
Charles Kleine
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:22.06 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
733
Alejandro Rios
17
GU
Power for Life
2:22.16 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
734
Zach Eaker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:22.23 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
735
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:22.25 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
736
Christopher Kean
17
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:22.26 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
737
Trey White
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:22.62 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
738
Kaiden Graves
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:22.75 10/14/23
LEXD Finfest 2023
739
Owen Cannella
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:22.83 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
740
Max Fanjul
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:22.99 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
741
Grant Showan
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:23.20 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
742
Caden Motheral
17
ST
Texas Gold
2:23.22 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
743
Liam Taylor-Montero
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:23.24 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
744
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:23.39 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
745
Benjamin Zepeda
17
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
2:23.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
746
Carla Guido
17
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:23.49 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
747
Fred Caskey
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:23.50 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
748
Yikuan Sun
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:23.54 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
749
Lucas Rodriguez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:23.72 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
750
Ty Galloway
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.93 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
751
Izuru Nakano
17
KY
Race Aquatics
2:24.14 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
752
Cole Smith
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:24.24 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
753
Eli Wait
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:24.28 9/30/23
2023 October Open
754
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:24.53 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
755
Brice Thompson
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:24.60 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
756
Garrett Johnson
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:24.90 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
757
Jeremiah Pratt
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:24.97 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
758
Alex Lee
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:25.64 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
759
Tyler Ward
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:25.67 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
760
Lj Bonavilla
17
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:25.70 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
761
Luis Castellano
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:25.80 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
762
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
2:25.84 10/7/23
2023 GA Music City Showdown
763
Josh Bishay
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:25.90 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
764
Holden Neace
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:26.12 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
765
Winn Martin
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
2:26.16 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
766
Michael Johnson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:26.17 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
767
Joshua Johnson
17
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:26.57 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
768
Gabriel Huajardo-Warthon
17
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
2:26.59 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
769
Noah Ali
18
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:26.70 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
770
Josh Ambrose
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:26.82 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
771
Peter Garrison
17
SC
Aiken Armada Swim Team
2:27.04 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
772
Jordan Jerigan
17
ST
Platinum Aquatics
2:27.17 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
773
Sam Hirsh
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:27.24 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
774
Chandler Garrett
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:27.26 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
775
Dean Carey
17
FL
Fast Falcons
2:27.66 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
776
Josh Ungab
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:27.66 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
777
Gavin Oldham
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:27.68 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
778
Christopher Harris
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:27.76 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
779
Carson Dowd
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:27.77 9/22/23
2023 MS Sunkist Short Course Fall Classic
780
Colter Potucek
17
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
2:27.88 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
781
Alessandro Vielma
17
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:27.91 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
782
Tyler Lewis
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:28.07 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
783
Evan Zoumas
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:28.65 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
784
Massimo Paoli
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:28.66 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
785
Aidan Brown
17
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:30.11 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
786
Jake Deghetto
17
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
2:30.65 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
787
Ryan Anderson
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:31.05 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
788
Aidan Gonzalez
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:31.28 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
789
Sterling Wright
17
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:32.85 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
790
Ross Gallo
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:33.35 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
791
Cris Vien
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:33.64 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
792
Danny Guenther
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:34.37 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
793
Marcos Gorrochategui
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:34.50 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
794
Roman Clement
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:34.56 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
795
Sebi Romero
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:34.70 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
796
Rocky Scott
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:34.87 9/23/23
September Invitational
797
Ryan Altimari
18
FG
Eagles Swim Club
2:35.82 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
798
Davide Gucciardi
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:36.01 12/16/23
2023 GU FBISD College Invitational
799
Kaiden Kreps
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:36.29 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
800
Renzo Zapata
18
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
2:36.40 11/17/23
2023 Championship Showdown
801
Sam Weslake
17
NC
Team Charlotte
2:36.75 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
802
Will Nelson
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:37.54 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
803
Leago Magosi
17
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:37.80 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
804
Lucas Cestaro
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:38.74 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
805
Gregory Dickens
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:38.91 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
806
Matthew Monday
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:39.20 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
807
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:40.93 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
808
Chase Newell
17
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
2:41.23 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
809
Chaz Sporrer
18
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:41.36 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
810
Kenneth Lagos
17
SC
Fins Swim Team
2:41.61 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
811
Tyler Brown
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:41.84 9/23/23
September Invitational
812
Owen Chase
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:41.96 12/16/23
4th Annual TBAY Jingle Bell Cl
813
Brayden Carnahan
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:42.04 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
814
Jack Bartlett
17
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:43.72 11/11/23
15th Annual Ryan Alea Young In
815
Chase Climer
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:47.70 9/23/23
September Invitational
816
Zack Jordan
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:50.43 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
817
Owen Clark
17
NC
Team Charlotte
2:51.84 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
818
Corbin Murphy
17
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
2:52.28 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
819
Chris Vega
17
ST
Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio
2:55.23 10/27/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
820
Jonathan Relampagos
18
GU
Unat
2:59.12 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
821
Anthony Suggs
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:59.77 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
822
Juan Diaz Ponce
17
GU
Power for Life
2:59.97 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
823
Luke Bronner
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
3:07.42 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
824
Tommy Spurgeon
17
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
3:08.41 10/1/23
2023 SC CA Racefest #1
825
Noah Wiggs
17
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
3:10.10 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
826
William Harris
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
3:12.66 9/15/23
2023 SC H2A Season Kick Off
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application