Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Matthew Marsteiner
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:00.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
2
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:02.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Kyler Heffner
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
15:07.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
15:07.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
15:11.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
6
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
15:16.66 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
7
Isaac Lee
17
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
15:18.08 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Hudson DeGroote
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:18.26 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
9
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
15:19.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
10
Max Hatcher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:20.19 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
15:24.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:26.74 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
13
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:26.82 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
14
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
15:27.13 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
15
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
15:28.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:30.54 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
17
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:31.58 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
18
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
15:35.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
19
Ryan Turner
17
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
15:36.93 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
20
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
15:37.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
21
Cooper Nicholson
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:37.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Lukas Vetkoetter
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
15:37.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
23
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
15:38.13 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
24
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
15:38.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
25
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:38.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
15:39.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
27
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
15:40.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
15:41.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
29
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
15:41.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
30
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:41.76 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
15:42.07 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
32
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
15:43.08 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
33
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:44.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
34
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:44.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
35
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
15:44.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
36
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
15:48.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
37
Erik Oman
17
NC
Tac Titans
15:51.78 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
38
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
15:52.78 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
39
Connor Peck
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:52.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:53.05 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
41
Owen Von Weihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:53.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
42
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
15:54.41 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
43
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:54.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
44
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:55.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
45
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
15:55.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
46
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
15:55.92 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
47
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:56.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
48
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:59.22 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
49
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:00.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
50
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:00.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
51
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:01.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
52
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:03.22 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
53
Brad Binns
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:07.15 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
54
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:07.83 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
55
Brady Miller
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
16:09.25 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
56
Eli Bates
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
16:11.44 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
57
Matthew Amodio
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:11.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
58
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:11.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
59
Filippo Sala
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:13.22 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
60
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:13.27 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
61
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
16:13.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
62
Andy Commins
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:13.31 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
63
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
16:14.71 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
64
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
16:14.90 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
65
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:15.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
66
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
16:16.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
67
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:17.02 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
68
Chase Gravitt
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:17.49 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
69
Lucas Peterson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:17.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
70
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:18.06 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
71
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:18.14 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
72
Toby Schwenk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:18.35 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
73
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:19.67 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
74
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:19.92 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
75
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
16:20.61 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
76
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
16:20.92 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
77
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:21.17 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
78
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:22.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
79
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:23.39 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
80
Austin Earle
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:23.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
81
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:24.19 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
82
Cooper Beebe
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:25.11 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
83
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
16:25.26 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
84
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:25.39 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
85
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
16:26.74 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
86
Daniel Cushing
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:26.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
87
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:26.94 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
88
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:27.27 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
89
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:27.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
90
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:28.17 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
91
Henry Vaughn
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:28.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
92
Samuel Wen
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
16:29.22 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
93
Graham Evans
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
16:29.24 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
94
Denis Jones
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:29.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
95
Morgan Roszel
18
SE
Unattached
16:29.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
96
Bennett Harris
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:29.61 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
97
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:30.11 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
98
Alfonso Verduzco
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
16:30.32 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
99
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:30.81 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
100
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:31.09 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
101
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
16:31.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
102
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
16:32.60 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
103
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:32.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
104
Landon Slater
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:32.95 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
105
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:34.10 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
106
Evan Hasenkampf
17
LA
Franco's Fins
16:35.27 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
107
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:35.57 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
108
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:37.41 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
109
Cole Haire
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:37.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
110
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:38.29 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
111
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:38.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
112
Will Glaser
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:39.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
113
Nathan Somers
18
FL
Swim Florida
16:40.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
114
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:41.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
115
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:41.68 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
116
Jack Hebert
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:41.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
117
Porter Kidd
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
16:42.41 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
118
Cabot McKinney
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
16:42.57 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
119
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:42.63 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
120
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
16:44.62 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
121
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:44.75 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
122
Addison Richardson
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
16:44.77 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
123
Julian Johnson
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:45.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
124
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:45.79 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
125
Clayton Haskins
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:50.50 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
126
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
16:50.55 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
127
Ethan Udagawa
18
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
16:51.59 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
128
Cameron Nichols
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
16:52.43 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
129
Luca Mezzogori
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:52.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
130
Harper Johnson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:53.19 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
131
Andrew Ballard
17
NT
Cor
16:53.29 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
132
Noah Sarbacker
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:53.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
133
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:53.78 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
134
Andrew Caruso
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
16:53.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
135
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:54.48 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
136
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:54.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
137
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:54.86 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
138
Ansh Anand
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
16:55.56 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
139
Luke McCarthy
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
16:57.25 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
140
Knox St.Amant
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:57.41 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
141
Brandon Adkins
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:58.26 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
142
Juan Sarmiento
17
FG
Homestead Wahoos Swim Club
16:58.70 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
143
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:58.77 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
144
Alexander Kuznetsov
17
SC
Riptides Racing Team
16:59.99 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
145
Thomas Landreneau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
17:00.80 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
146
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:00.95 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
147
Zack Smith
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:01.53 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
148
Peterson Darger
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
17:01.58 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
149
Sam Podgoreanu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:01.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
150
Martin Gomez
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:03.53 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
151
Phinehas McDowell
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:03.66 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
152
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:04.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
153
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:04.97 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
154
Luke Cook
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
17:06.01 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
155
Mark Worsley
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:06.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
156
Ryan Dant
17
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
17:06.69 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
157
Carson Wolbert
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
17:07.12 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
158
Leo Karnitz
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
17:07.17 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
159
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
17:07.24 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
160
Dean Batelli
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:07.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
161
Landen Culleton
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
17:08.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
162
Tomas Fermin
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:09.60 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
163
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
17:09.74 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
164
Jack Williams
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:10.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
165
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:11.02 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
166
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
17:11.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
167
Harrison Martin
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:13.25 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
168
Aiden Templet
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
17:13.28 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
169
Reece Achord
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
17:15.66 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
170
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:16.07 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
171
Ethan Fedke
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:16.26 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
172
Gus Bried
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
17:16.82 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
173
Chris Olcott
17
SC
Team Greenville
17:17.81 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
174
Will Gavin
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
17:18.71 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
175
Calix Hammett
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:19.08 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
176
Evan Hayes
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:19.31 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
177
Travis Tellez
17
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
17:19.93 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
178
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:20.36 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
179
Samuel Callan
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
17:21.54 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
180
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:22.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
181
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:22.34 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
182
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:22.58 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
183
Nolan Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:22.68 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
184
Konner Schneider
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:23.06 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
185
Jonathan Stephens
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
17:23.41 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
186
Patrick O'Donnell
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
17:25.14 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
187
Trent Taylor
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
17:26.09 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
188
Darden Snipes
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
17:26.41 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
189
Chad Himes
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:26.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
190
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:26.87 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
191
William Schauss
17
GU
Aquastar
17:27.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
192
Noah Pyle
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:29.58 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
193
David Ritchey
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
17:30.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
194
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:31.41 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
195
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:32.67 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
196
Zack Lyle
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:32.73 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
197
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:32.99 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
198
Ian Sergile
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:33.02 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
199
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
17:33.62 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
200
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:35.04 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
201
David Fendelman
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:36.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
202
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:38.30 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
203
Christian Georgi
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:38.36 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
204
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:39.45 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
205
William Ward IV
17
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
17:40.12 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
206
Owen Douglass
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:40.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
207
Tyler Lewis
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:40.59 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
208
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
17:40.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
209
Pablo Romero
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:41.86 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
210
Thomas Watkins
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
17:42.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
211
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:43.02 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
212
Peyton Buchanan
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:44.11 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
213
Ryan Qu
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
17:44.77 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
214
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:45.20 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
215
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
17:45.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
216
Baylor Weiler
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
17:46.29 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
217
Henry Breiding
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:47.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
218
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:47.16 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
219
Austin Shin
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:47.55 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
220
Henry Lindeman
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
17:48.26 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
221
Christopher Harris
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:51.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
222
Lucas Johnson
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:52.29 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
223
Caleb Richter
17
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
17:52.62 1/6/24
2024 GA MLK Jr Holiday Classic
224
Jonathan Galvez
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
17:52.77 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
225
Jack Petric
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:53.89 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
226
Eric Song
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:54.30 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
227
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:54.74 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
228
Brayden Spivey
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:55.44 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
229
Brett Umnus
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:56.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
230
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:57.02 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
231
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
17:57.10 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
232
Saxton McHenry
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
17:57.99 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
233
Matthew Wang
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:58.01 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
234
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
17:58.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
235
Ethan Kimbrough
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
17:59.40 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
236
Roger Philipp
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:59.97 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
237
Joaquin Espinal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
18:00.93 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
238
Tommy Marstin
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
18:02.73 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
239
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
18:03.78 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
240
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
18:05.16 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
241
Harrison Dodge
18
LA
Swimpac
18:10.83 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
242
Asa Gerend
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:13.84 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
243
Brice Thompson
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
18:14.86 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
244
Jack Gessner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:16.00 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
245
Davis Dial
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
18:16.42 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
246
Andrew Sampson
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
18:18.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
247
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
18:18.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
248
Noah Bannan
18
LA
Swimpac
18:19.27 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
249
Philip Cauwels
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:21.28 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
250
William Gray
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:23.51 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
251
Robert Trapp
17
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
18:24.21 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
252
Jonathan Schneidau
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
18:25.04 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
253
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:25.06 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
254
Owen Elliott
17
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
18:27.52 12/8/23
2023 LA 43rd Annual COAST Winter Meet
255
Ethan Tapias
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
18:29.04 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
256
Rylan Reasoner
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
18:31.36 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
257
Josh Meece
17
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
18:31.71 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
258
Jack Frank
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:32.03 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
259
Nikhil Agans
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:32.24 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
260
Tyler Nash
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
18:33.66 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
261
Marvan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:35.93 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
262
Cole Wolaver
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:36.12 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
263
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:36.40 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
264
Taylorlee Goebel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:36.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
265
Grant Showan
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:38.11 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
266
Nicky Allison
18
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
18:38.69 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
267
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:39.43 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
268
Thomas Marstin
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
18:39.45 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
269
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
18:40.03 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
270
Andrew Smith
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
18:41.36 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
271
Carter Johnson
17
NC
Gaston Gators
18:41.59 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
272
Owen McNear
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
18:41.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
273
Benja Hwang
17
SC
Team Greenville
18:41.67 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
274
Zach Pifer
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
18:43.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
275
Noah Wolpert
17
GU
Spring Swim Team
18:46.12 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
276
Augusto Caceres
17
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
18:46.40 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
277
Preston Propst
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:47.92 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
278
Evan Wilkerson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
18:50.98 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
279
Gavin Schoeling
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:51.38 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
280
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:51.98 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
281
Matthew Cerniglia
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:57.26 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
282
Landon Tedrow
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:58.11 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
283
Tyce Desnoyers
17
SC
Riptides Racing Team
18:58.76 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
284
Nick Baczara
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
19:00.38 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
285
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
19:00.90 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
286
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
19:04.00 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
287
Victor Zambrano
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
19:08.67 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
288
Jack Bolte
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:09.15 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
289
Grady Roman
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:10.07 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
290
Owen Clark
17
NC
Team Charlotte
19:13.91 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
291
Logan Ingraffia
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
19:16.44 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
292
Sebastian Flores
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:16.46 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
293
Ev McElroy
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
19:17.25 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
294
Zach Eaker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
19:17.49 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
295
Noah Didier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
19:18.68 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
296
Tyler Seigler
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:19.11 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
297
Cason Leleux
17
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
19:21.62 12/8/23
2023 LA 43rd Annual COAST Winter Meet
298
Mason Seman
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:23.93 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
299
Landis Wood
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
19:24.06 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
300
Patrick Lemuel
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
19:24.15 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
301
Nikita Galkin
17
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
19:26.87 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
302
Brandt Meaux
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
19:28.42 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
303
Chas Axmacher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:29.58 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
304
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
19:31.65 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
305
Yevgeny Podolyanskiy
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:33.59 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
306
Lucas Rodriguez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
19:33.63 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
307
Kody Broussard
18
SE
Unattached
19:39.06 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
308
Nathan Ballou
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
19:44.91 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
309
Eric Feng
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:46.06 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
310
Marco Hernandez
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
19:47.48 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
311
Aaron Williamson
17
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
19:51.35 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
312
Tim Jenkins
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
19:57.17 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
313
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville YMCA Tidalwaves
19:58.03 2/23/24
2024 SC SVY CYSL Winter Championships
314
Diego Maldonado
18
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
20:02.06 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
315
Wyatt Duchon
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
20:06.00 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
316
Ryan Wood
18
NC
Watauga Swim Team
20:11.49 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
317
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20:18.12 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
318
Austin Brister
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
20:29.72 11/19/23
2023 ST SYS Mile Marker 174
319
Vihaan Narvekar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20:37.52 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
320
Aydan Bustamante
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
20:42.36 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
321
Ben Sirgany
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
21:20.84 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
322
Jack Anderson
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
21:25.21 10/7/23
2023 BAQ Freestyle Frenzy
323
Roberto Torres
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
21:46.28 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
324
Renzo Zapata
18
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
21:48.13 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
325
Diego Rodriguez
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
21:55.78 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
326
William Jackson
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21:57.45 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
327
Elijah Haight
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
22:32.96 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
328
Juan Cardona
17
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
23:16.32 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
329
Culby Bell
17
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
24:01.13 10/26/23
2023 ST CCSS 10th Annual Great
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application