Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
19.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19.46 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.56 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
4
Kaii Winkler
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
19.59 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
5
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.64 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
19.75 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
7
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19.83 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
8
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
19.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
9
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
19.89 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
10
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19.95 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
11
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
19.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
20.05 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
13
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.14 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
14
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
20.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
15
Seneca Oddo
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
20.19 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
16
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
20.19 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
17
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
18
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
19
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
20.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
20
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
21
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
20.27 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
22
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
23
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
20.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
24
Luke Nebrich
17
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
20.28 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
25
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.32 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
26
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
20.33 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
28
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
29
Nate Hohm
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
20.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
30
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.35 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
31
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
33
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
20.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.40 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
35
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
20.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
36
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
37
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.42 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
38
Jeremy Kelly
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.45 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
39
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
20.48 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
40
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
20.54 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
41
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
20.56 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
42
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20.58 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
43
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
44
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
20.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
45
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
20.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
47
Warner Russ
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
20.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
48
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
20.65 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
49
Alex Meyers-Labenz
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.66 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
50
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
20.66 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
51
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
52
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.67 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
53
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
20.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
54
Zach Sutter
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
20.68 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
55
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
20.69 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
56
Todd Dong
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.70 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
57
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
20.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
58
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20.72 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
59
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
20.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
60
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
20.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
61
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
20.74 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
62
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
20.74 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
63
Jayden Repak
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
20.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
64
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Laker Swim
20.77 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
65
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
20.78 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
66
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
20.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
67
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
20.84 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
68
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.85 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
69
Matthew Honaker
17
NC
Tac Titans
20.85 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
70
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
71
Wesley Foster
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
20.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
72
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics
20.85 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
73
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20.87 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
74
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
20.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
75
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
20.91 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
76
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
20.91 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
77
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
20.92 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
78
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
79
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
20.93 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
80
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
20.93 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
81
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
20.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
82
Arvid Farro
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
20.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
83
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
20.95 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
84
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
20.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
85
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
20.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
86
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
20.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
87
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20.96 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
88
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
20.97 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
89
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
20.98 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
90
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
91
Camp Forbus
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
20.98 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
92
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
20.98 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
93
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20.98 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
94
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
20.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
95
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
20.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
96
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
20.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
97
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
20.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
98
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.00 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
99
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
100
Thomas Husbands
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
21.01 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
101
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
21.01 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
102
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.01 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
103
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
21.01 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
104
Luke Adkins
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
21.01 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
105
Coleman McCay
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
106
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
21.03 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
107
Landon Kyser
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.04 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
108
Calix Hammett
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.04 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
109
Landon Lloyd
18
NC
Tac Titans
21.04 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
110
Noah Engstrom
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.05 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
111
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.05 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
112
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
113
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.07 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
114
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.07 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
115
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
116
Jacob Turner
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
117
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.10 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
118
Flynn Watson-Brown
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
119
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
21.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
120
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
121
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.10 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
122
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Elkins West Virginia YMCA
21.10 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
123
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
21.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
124
Alex Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.11 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
125
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
126
Marcus Johnson
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
127
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
128
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
129
Hil Lindsay
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
21.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
130
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
21.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
131
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.15 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
132
Alex Miao
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.15 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
133
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.15 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
134
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.15 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
135
Jeffrey Wolfe
17
FL
Fast Falcons
21.16 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
136
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.16 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
137
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
21.16 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
138
Ben Parsons
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
21.17 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
139
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.17 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
140
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.17 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
141
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
21.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
142
Tyson Huynh
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.17 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
143
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
21.18 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
144
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
145
Bradford Johnson
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.19 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
146
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.19 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
147
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
21.20 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
148
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.20 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
149
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
21.20 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
150
Lance Young
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
151
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
21.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
152
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
21.22 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
153
Evan Gardner
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
21.22 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
154
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.22 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
155
Edelmiro Lucio
17
GU
Unattached
21.23 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
156
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
157
Sean Li
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
158
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
21.24 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
159
Luke Van Deusen
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.24 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
160
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
161
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
21.25 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
162
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
163
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.25 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
164
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
21.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
165
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
166
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
167
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.27 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
168
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
169
Brayden Hunt
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
21.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
170
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.28 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
171
Matthew Marsteiner
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
172
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
173
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
174
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
175
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.29 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
176
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
177
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.30 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
178
Finn Kemp
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
179
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
180
Tyler Sandrock
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.32 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
181
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
182
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
21.33 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
183
Miles Merkle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
21.34 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
184
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
21.35 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
185
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.35 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
186
Cade Sullivan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
21.36 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
187
Brandon Cresap
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
21.36 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
188
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
189
Andon Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
21.36 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
190
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
21.36 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
191
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.36 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
192
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
193
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.36 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
194
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.37 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
195
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.37 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
196
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
21.37 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
197
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
21.37 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
198
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
199
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
21.39 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
200
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
201
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
202
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.39 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
203
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.40 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
204
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.40 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
205
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
21.40 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
206
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
207
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.41 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
208
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
21.42 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
209
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.42 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
210
Cheston Francis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
21.42 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
211
Jayden Deleon
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
21.42 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
212
Jared Allison
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
21.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
213
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
21.43 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
214
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.43 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
215
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.44 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
216
Kevin Williams
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.44 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
217
Arthur Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
218
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
219
Fryderyk Dabkowski
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
21.45 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
220
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
221
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
21.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
222
Gavin Schumacher
17
FL
Swim Melbourne
21.46 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
223
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.46 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
224
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.46 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
225
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.46 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
226
Gavin Peck
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
21.47 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
227
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
21.47 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
228
Gus Nicolosi
18
LA
YMCA OF Northwest Louisiana -
21.47 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
229
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
21.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
230
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
231
Noah Mallory
17
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
21.48 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
232
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
233
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.49 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
234
Michael Ryfa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.50 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
235
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
236
Kolby Leach
17
SE
Victory Swim Team
21.50 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
237
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
21.50 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
238
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.50 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
239
Brannan Espericueta
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
21.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
240
Tres Lucio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
241
Anton Hozyaev
17
GU
Htx Swims
21.50 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
242
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
243
Dean Jones
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21.51 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
244
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
21.51 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
245
Andrew Olsen
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
21.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
246
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
21.51 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
247
Henry Hugele
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
21.51 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
248
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.52 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
249
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.52 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
250
William Voelkel
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
21.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
251
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.52 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
252
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
253
John Owen
18
KY
Unattached
21.53 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
254
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
255
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
21.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
256
John Calef
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.53 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
257
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
21.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
258
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.54 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
259
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.54 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
260
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.54 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
261
Grantley Browne
17
ST
Texas Gold
21.54 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
262
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.55 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
263
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
21.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
264
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
21.56 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
265
Thomas James
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21.56 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
266
Jacob Tulchinsky
17
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
21.56 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
267
Asher Walker
17
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
21.57 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
268
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
21.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
269
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
21.57 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
270
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
271
Dylan England
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.57 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
272
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21.57 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
273
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
274
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
21.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
275
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
21.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
276
Noah Greer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
21.58 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
277
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.58 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
278
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.58 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
279
Jackson Storm
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
21.58 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
280
Jason Butz
17
GU
Houston Cougars
21.58 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
281
Braynsly Dirksz
17
BD
Aruba Dolphins
21.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
282
Porter Lane
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.59 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
283
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
284
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
285
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.60 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
286
Matthew Gordon
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
21.61 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
287
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
21.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
288
Lane Canova
18
GA
PACE ACADEMY
21.61 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
289
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
290
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.62 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
291
Wyatt Gallas
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
21.62 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
292
Mark Brown
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
21.62 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
293
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
21.62 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
294
Anderson Brown
18
FL
Indian River State College
21.62 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
295
Cameron Nichols
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
21.62 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
296
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
297
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
21.62 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
298
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
21.62 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
299
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
300
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
301
Jack Hester
17
ST
Unattached
21.64 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
302
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.64 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
303
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
21.64 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
304
Jack Augustus
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
305
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.64 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
306
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.65 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
307
Illia Lymonov
17
FL
Unattached
21.65 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
308
Rohan Shearer
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.65 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
309
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
21.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
310
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
21.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
311
Ethan Ooi
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
21.66 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
312
Jake Deghetto
17
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
21.66 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
313
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
314
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
21.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
315
Nik Beeney
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
21.68 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
316
Nico Von Allmen
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
21.68 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
317
Ian Paelicke
17
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
21.68 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
318
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
21.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
319
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.69 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
320
Cameron Upchurch
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.69 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
321
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.69 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
322
Jack Dollyhigh
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
21.69 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
323
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
21.70 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
324
Andrew McEachern
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
325
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
21.71 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
326
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
21.71 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
327
DJ Adams
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
21.71 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
328
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
21.72 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
329
Lucas Mijares
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
21.72 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
330
Mance Edmondson
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
21.72 2/12/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div III State Champs
331
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
21.73 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
332
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
21.73 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
333
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.73 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
334
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.73 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
335
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
21.73 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
336
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
21.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
337
Lucas Waasdorp
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.74 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
338
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
21.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
339
Tommy Watson
17
GU
Spring Swim Team
21.74 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
340
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
341
Tomas Fermin
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
21.75 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
342
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
21.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
343
Ian Maxwell
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.75 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
344
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
345
Elliot Mandl
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
21.76 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
346
Luke Gonzales
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
21.76 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
347
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
21.76 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
348
Eli Greinke
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
21.76 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
349
Charlie Boalch
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.77 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
350
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
21.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
351
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
21.78 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
352
Michael Rinaldi
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
21.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
353
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
354
Ethan Bonow
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
355
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
21.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
356
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.78 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
357
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
21.79 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
358
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
21.79 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
359
Jonathan Palamattam
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
21.79 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
360
Luke Wierwille
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.80 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
361
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
21.80 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
362
Arnas Monkelis
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
21.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
363
Eric Jurkovic
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.80 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
364
Yura Yurko
18
SC
Team Greenville
21.80 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
365
Danny Molloy
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
21.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
366
Andrew Winterfield
17
SC
Country Club of Charleston
21.80 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
367
Jacob Howe
18
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
21.81 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
368
Lucas Spillers
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.81 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
369
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
21.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
370
Christian Clark
17
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
21.81 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
371
Quinn Bigney
17
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
21.81 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
372
Brandon Adkins
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
21.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
373
Xavier Washington
18
FL
Fast Falcons
21.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
374
Nick Shulgin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.82 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
375
Ryan Tibbetts
17
ST
Sailfish
21.82 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
376
Blake Bullard
17
NT
Unattached
21.83 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
377
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
21.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
378
Logan Lacombe
17
ST
Sailfish
21.83 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
379
Fabio Mora Rodriguez
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
21.84 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
380
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
21.84 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
381
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
21.84 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
382
Colton Reeder
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
21.84 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
383
Andrew Groves
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
21.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
384
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.86 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
385
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.86 1/27/24
2024 NT District 3-6A
386
Luke De la Garza
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
21.86 2/2/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 4A
387
Patrick Quirk
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
21.86 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
388
Hudson DeGroote
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
389
Aidan Clements
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
21.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
390
Jon Busby
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
21.87 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
391
Kaiden Graves
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
21.87 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
392
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
21.87 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
393
Will Hamrick
17
WV
Kanawha YMCA
21.87 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
394
Thomas-Joe Gray
17
GU
Unattached
21.88 11/4/23
2023 GU The Woodlands Invite
395
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
21.88 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
396
Jason Cuffe
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
21.89 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
397
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
21.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
398
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
21.89 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
399
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
21.89 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
400
Thor Warnken
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
21.90 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
401
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.90 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
402
Johnny Albaugh
17
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
21.90 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
403
Ian Hall
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
21.91 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
404
Andrew Pierce
18
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
21.91 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
405
Gabe Piscitelli
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
21.91 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
406
William Spencer
17
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
21.91 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
407
Gregory Post
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
21.91 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
408
Max Zelikov
18
FG
Unattached
21.92 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
409
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
21.92 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
410
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
21.92 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
411
Eli Giangreco
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
21.92 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
412
Baylor Weiler
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
21.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
413
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
21.92 11/1/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
414
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.92 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
415
Austin Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21.92 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
416
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
21.92 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
417
Brandt Conklin
17
NC
Swim Gsa
21.92 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
418
Garrett Johnson
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
21.92 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
419
Tyler King
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
21.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
420
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
21.93 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
421
Jackson Dejean
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
21.93 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
422
Noah Benton
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
21.94 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
423
Ian Lindberg
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21.94 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
424
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
21.94 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
425
Justin Hafner
17
SC
Unattached
21.95 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
426
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
21.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
427
Andrew Dawson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.95 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
428
Wyatt Hinson
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
21.95 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
429
Graham Rosenwald
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.96 2/2/24
2024 NT TAPPS North Region Championships
430
Jackson Wang
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.96 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
431
Carter Gray
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
21.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
432
Riley Rowan
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
21.96 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
433
Landon Bucher
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
21.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
434
Max Hatcher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21.97 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
435
Owen Vanschaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
21.97 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
436
Alex Thai
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
21.97 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
437
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
21.97 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
438
Ayden Almaraz
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
21.97 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
439
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
21.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
440
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
21.97 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
441
Noah Hall
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
21.98 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
442
Nolan Bernard
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
21.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
443
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
21.98 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
444
Laird May
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics
21.98 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
445
Elian Giangreco
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
21.99 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
446
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
21.99 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
447
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
21.99 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
448
Josue Blanco
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
21.99 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
449
Keagan Donnally
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
21.99 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
450
Max Zolotun
18
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
21.99 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
451
Connor Wheeler
17
GU
Unattached
22.00 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
452
Juan Narvaez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.00 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
453
Peter Manelis
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
454
Ben Camp
18
FL
Fast Falcons
22.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
455
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.00 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
456
Jackson Brooks
18
GA
US Aquatics Club
22.00 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
457
Phillip Doyle
17
GA
REDAN
22.00 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
458
Christopher Gossmann Jerez
18
FG
TS Aquatics
22.01 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
459
Matthew Campbell
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.01 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
460
Juan Mariani
18
GA
CHAMBLEE
22.01 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
461
Isaac Barrow
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.02 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
462
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.02 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
463
Liam Atkinson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.03 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
464
Mateo Silva
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
22.03 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
465
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.03 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
466
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
22.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
467
Nathan Madrinan
17
NT
Unattached
22.04 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
468
Nate Ganio
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
22.04 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
469
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.04 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
470
Drew Dyett
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
22.05 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
471
Tyler Wolff
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.05 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
472
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.05 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
473
Daniel Cushing
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.05 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
474
Matt Leitheiser
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
22.06 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
475
Max Zolotun
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.06 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
476
Nathan Hohnbaum
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.06 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
477
Reagan Wilkinson
17
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
22.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
478
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
22.06 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
479
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
22.07 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
480
Noah Saylor
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.07 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
481
Aron Maloney
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.07 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
482
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
483
Eddie Mendoza
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
22.07 11/17/23
2023 BD UIL EPISD Invite
484
Alexander Wiegand
17
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
22.07 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
485
Aiden Franklin
17
GA
DECATUR
22.07 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
486
Sean Choi
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
22.07 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
487
Cooper Lehman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
488
Breno Santana
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.08 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
489
Lucas Fernandez-Watson
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
22.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
490
David Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.08 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
491
Roman Ferrara
17
FG
Unattached
22.09 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
492
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.09 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
493
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
22.09 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
494
Adel Abdo
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.09 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
495
David Ellzey
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
22.10 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
496
Davis Thompson
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.10 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
497
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.10 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
498
Ben Macgregor
18
FL
Radiant Aquatics
22.10 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
499
Aubrey Robbins
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.10 2/13/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 2 State Meet
500
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
501
Jacob Byars
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
22.11 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
502
Ian Russell
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.11 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
503
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
504
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.12 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
505
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.13 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
506
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.13 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
507
Ezekiel Currie
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.13 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
508
Michael Kong
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.13 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
509
Jack Meyer
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
22.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
510
Max Bisang
17
ST
Unattached
22.14 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
511
Wyatt Cook
17
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
22.14 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
512
Henry Lindeman
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
22.14 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
513
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.14 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
514
Jackson Campbell
18
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
22.14 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
515
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
22.14 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
516
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.14 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
517
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.14 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
518
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
519
Benjamin Tercero
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
22.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
520
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
521
Joe Gonzalez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
22.14 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
522
Ben Hunsberger
17
NC
High Point Swim Club
22.15 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
523
Wes Scalf
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.15 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
524
Jacob Pote
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.15 2/3/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School Regional West
525
Aidan Gonzalez
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
22.16 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
526
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
22.16 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
527
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
22.16 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
528
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.16 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
529
Julian Dunn
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.16 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
530
Eric Rein
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.17 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
531
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.17 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
532
Wiley Spinner
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.17 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
533
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
22.17 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
534
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
22.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
535
Jonathan Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.17 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
536
Evan Harman
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
22.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
537
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.18 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
538
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
22.18 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
539
Noah Silvers
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.18 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
540
Matthew Cerniglia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
541
Joshua Mignott
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.18 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
542
Earnhardt Harris
18
NC
Tyde
22.18 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
543
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.19 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
544
Noah Blashka
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
22.19 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
545
Cole Tangeman
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.19 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
546
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
547
Brad Binns
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.19 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
548
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
22.20 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
549
Ethan Fedke
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.20 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
550
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
22.20 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
551
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.20 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
552
Ben Chehebar
18
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
22.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
553
Sake Stroderd
18
LA
Spartan Swimming
22.20 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
554
Owen Douglass
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.21 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
555
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.21 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
556
Luke Keller
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
557
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
22.21 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
558
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.21 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
559
Tanner McKay
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.21 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
560
Casey Aten
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.22 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
561
Daniel Miller
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.22 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
562
Johnny Durkan
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.22 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
563
Nolan Granger
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
22.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
564
Scott Robinson
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
22.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
565
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
22.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
566
Nathan Wu
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.23 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
567
Adam Kappelman
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.23 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
568
Turner Piercy
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
22.24 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
569
Will Cooper
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
22.24 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
570
Nick John
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.24 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
571
Matt Hutchins
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.24 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
572
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.24 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
573
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.24 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
574
Max Mahler
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
22.25 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
575
Cooper Downey
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
22.25 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
576
Diego Rojas
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.25 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
577
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
578
Frederick Jackson
17
GA
LOVETT
22.25 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
579
Lance Dykhouse
17
WT
Unattached
22.26 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
580
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
22.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
581
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
22.27 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
582
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.27 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
583
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.27 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
584
Ale Trevino Aguilera
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.27 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
585
Eli Bridges
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.27 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
586
Luke Driscoll
17
GA
CALHOUN
22.27 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
587
Warren Woodall
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
22.28 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
588
Jack McLellan
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.28 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
589
Jake Lowe
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.29 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
590
Noah Harper
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.29 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
591
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
22.29 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
592
Reid Vandervoort
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
593
Ezekiel Hoeldtke
17
SE
Jackson Swim Team
22.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
594
Josiah Blankenship
17
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
22.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
595
Dio Vega
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.29 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
596
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.29 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
597
Jason Manzo
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.29 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
598
Tristan Clark
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
22.29 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
599
Alexander Kuznetsov
18
SC
Riptides Racing Team
22.29 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
600
Tim Young
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
22.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
601
Jorge Guzman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.30 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
602
Vito Cappiello
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
603
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
22.30 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
604
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.30 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
605
Hunter Boudreau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.30 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
606
Adam Stelly
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
22.30 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division IV State Meet
607
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.30 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
608
Ryder McCrory
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22.30 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
609
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville YMCA Tidalwaves
22.30 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
610
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics
22.30 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
611
Owen Crowns
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.31 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
612
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
22.31 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
613
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
614
Jonathan Herold
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.31 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
615
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
616
Nik Pillai
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.31 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
617
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.32 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
618
Cooper Nicholson
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.32 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
619
Avin Ward
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.32 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
620
Davis Dunham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.32 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
621
Zack Lyle
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
22.33 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
622
Reagan Wilkinson
17
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
22.33 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
623
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
22.33 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
624
Adam Picco
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
22.33 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
625
Eli Bates
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
22.33 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
626
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
627
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.34 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
628
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.34 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
629
Alejandro Turley
17
GU
Houston Cougars
22.34 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
630
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
22.35 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
631
Dominic Perrin
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.35 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
632
Chase Pollard
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
22.35 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
633
Tyler Ligi
17
NC
Evolution Aquatics
22.36 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
634
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
22.36 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
635
Camden Bates
17
FL
Seminole Aquatics
22.36 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
636
Alex Smetanko
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
22.36 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
637
Charlie Reyner
17
SC
Team Greenville
22.37 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
638
Andrew Balson
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
22.37 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
639
Angelo Candelora
17
FL
Unattached
22.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
640
Braedan Jacobs
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
22.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
641
Landon Hanesworth
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
22.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
642
Connor Wharton
18
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
22.38 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
643
Pepper Trujillo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
22.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
644
Liam Runkle
17
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
22.39 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
645
Sam Podgoreanu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.39 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
646
Cole Jordan
17
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
22.39 11/1/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
647
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
22.39 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
648
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
649
Clayton Haskins
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.39 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
650
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
651
Joshua Johnson
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
22.39 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
652
Josh Ambrose
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.40 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
653
Rocky Scott
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
22.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
654
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.40 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
655
Sadler Stewart
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.40 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
656
David Duncan
17
GA
NORTH OCONEE
22.40 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
657
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
22.41 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
658
Rithvik Marri
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
22.41 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
659
Sebastian Olivas
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
22.41 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
660
Aidan Siers
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
22.42 9/30/23
2023 FL Tri-County Invitational
661
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
22.42 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
662
Kevin Melo
17
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
22.42 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
663
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
22.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
664
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Unattached
22.43 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
665
Cole Faux
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
22.43 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
666
Austin Brister
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
22.43 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
667
Justin Jordan
17
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
22.44 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
668
Devaughn Robe
18
FG
TS Aquatics
22.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
669
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
22.44 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
670
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.44 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
671
Aiden Gilmore
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
22.44 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
672
Jonas Taylor
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.45 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
673
Marek Aplin
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.46 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
674
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.46 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
675
Blake Bubniak
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
676
Matthew Czar
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
22.46 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
677
Joshua Chen
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.46 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
678
Ben Brockmeier
17
ST
Unattached
22.47 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
679
Alexii Cady
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.47 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
680
Kyle Su
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.47 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
681
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
682
Gus Bried
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
22.47 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
683
Niklas Clauditz
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.47 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
684
Luke Lawhon
18
BD
West Texas Typhoon
22.47 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
685
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
686
Corbin Songer
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
22.48 9/16/23
Ensworth Aquatics Orange & Bla
687
Nikita Galkin
17
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
22.48 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
688
Ryan Kyritsis
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.48 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
689
Will Henderson
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.48 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
690
Brandon Wu
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.48 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
691
Alexander Hall
18
GA
LOVETT
22.48 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
692
Ryan Kelley
17
GU
United Swim Aquatics
22.48 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
693
Danny Pontrelli
17
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
22.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
694
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.50 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
695
Caleb Dixon
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.50 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
696
Landon Wolfram
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
22.50 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
697
Tyler Brooks
17
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
22.50 10/14/23
2023 GA Lanier Aquatics Fall Invite
698
Nat Hamrick
18
GA
PAIDEIA
22.50 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
699
Patricio Perezpuebla
18
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
22.50 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
700
Collin Quickstad
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.51 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
701
Ethan Alford
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.51 2/12/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 1 State Meet
702
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
703
Bennett Harris
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.51 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
704
Noah Didier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
22.51 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
705
Jack Ritter
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.51 10/27/23
2023 ST OB AISD Swim Invitational
706
Sebastian Marrujo
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.52 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
707
Jaden Ferguson
17
ST
Unattached
22.52 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
708
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.52 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
709
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
22.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
710
Bryan McEntire
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
22.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
711
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
22.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
712
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
22.53 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
713
Graham Evans
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
22.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
714
William Spencer
17
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
22.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
715
Ivan Leong
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.53 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
716
Logan Gonzales
17
GU
Unattached
22.54 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
717
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
22.54 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
718
John Mitchell
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
719
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.54 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
720
Marin Pavlin
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.54 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
721
Kai Leisten
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.54 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
722
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
22.54 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
723
Sebastian Cortinas
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.55 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
724
Leo Karnitz
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
22.55 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
725
Lucas Wong
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.55 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
726
Dylan Smith
17
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
22.56 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
727
Amani Millar
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.56 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
728
Collin Bullard
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
22.56 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
729
Maks Charnou
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.57 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
730
Gates Allen
17
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
22.57 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
731
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
22.58 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
732
Yohan Le Pape
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.58 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
733
Fryderyk Dabkowski
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
22.58 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
734
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
735
Andrew Groves
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
22.58 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
736
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.58 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
737
John Aegerter
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.59 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
738
Nolan Hyer
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
22.59 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
739
Harper Johnson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.59 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
740
Kenneth Gonzalez
17
FL
Laker Swim
22.59 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
741
Preston Pham
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.59 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
742
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
22.60 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
743
Daniel Troy
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
22.60 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
744
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.60 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
745
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.61 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
746
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
22.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
747
Jay-Colin Hall
17
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
22.61 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
748
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
22.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
749
Preston Davis
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
750
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.62 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
751
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
22.62 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
752
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.62 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
753
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.62 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
754
Milo Brewer
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.62 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
755
Taylorlee Goebel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22.62 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
756
Porter Kidd
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
22.62 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
757
Will Guichard
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.63 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
758
Cade Kooistra
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
22.63 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
759
Adam Hetman
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
22.63 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
760
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
22.63 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
761
Matthew Smith
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.63 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
762
Kaden Alarcon
17
ST
Texas Gold
22.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
763
Kash Walton
18
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
22.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
764
Carson Wolbert
17
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
22.63 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
765
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
22.64 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
766
Albert Kaci
17
GU
Unattached
22.65 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
767
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
768
Carter Miller
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
22.65 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
769
Neil Cartailler
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
22.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
770
Samuel Callan
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
22.65 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
771
William Clayton
17
NC
Granite Falls Makos
22.65 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
772
Donald Palmer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.65 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
773
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.65 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
774
Justin Wong
17
KY
North Lexington YMCA
22.65 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
775
Andrew Giauque
17
ST
Sailfish
22.65 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
776
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Unattached
22.66 12/2/23
2023 ST OB Temple Elf on the Shelf Invite
777
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.66 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
778
Sahaj Patadia
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.66 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
779
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.66 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
780
Carson Dowd
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
22.66 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
781
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
22.66 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
782
Landon Dehn
17
NT
Cor
22.66 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
783
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.66 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
784
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
22.67 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
785
Wilson Phillips
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.67 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
786
Luke Philpot
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22.67 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
787
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.68 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
788
Zane Yacoub
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.68 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
789
Joseph Mogray
17
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
22.68 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
790
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
22.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
791
Christopher Wang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.69 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
792
Charles Kleine
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.69 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
793
James Sharp
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.69 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
794
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.70 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
795
Marcus Szabo
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
22.70 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
796
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
22.70 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
797
Jack Frank
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
22.70 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
798
Austin Stone
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.70 12/8/23
2023 NT TISCA Invite
799
Spencer Knoll
18
GA
CENTRAL, CARROLL
22.70 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
800
Elijah Spadini
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.70 11/11/23
2023 ST OB Battle for the Parochial Crown
801
Zach Goh
17
ST
Unattached
22.71 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
802
Sam Bilyashevych
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.71 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
803
Ryan Hellenthal
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.71 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
804
Thomas Mercer
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.71 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
805
Kevin Qian
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
806
Jeremy Hall
17
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
22.71 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
807
Brady Bennett
17
GU
Spring Swim Team
22.71 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
808
John Coker
17
SC
Unattached
22.72 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
809
Isaac Whitaker
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
22.72 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
810
Samuel Brackins
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.72 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
811
Kaiden Khan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.72 9/30/23
2023 October Open
812
Thomas Marstin
17
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
22.72 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
813
GB Stalnaker
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.72 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
814
Quinn Omara
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
22.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
815
Spencer Smith
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.72 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
816
Ian Urquiola
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
22.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
817
Caleb Reeley
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
22.73 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
818
Kevin King
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.73 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
819
Avery Joo
17
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
22.73 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
820
Rider Warner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
821
Qwada Moses
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.74 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
822
Jojo Frye
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
22.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
823
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
22.74 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
824
Javier Vargas
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
22.75 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
825
Zach Krosner
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
22.75 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
826
William Allen
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.76 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
827
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
22.76 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
828
Liam Akins
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.76 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
829
Lucas Kehn
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.76 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
830
Kaden Utkin
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.76 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
831
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
22.76 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
832
Caden Cahill
17
GA
BENEDICTINE
22.76 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
833
Will Mayhew
17
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
22.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
834
Chris Olcott
17
SC
Team Greenville
22.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
835
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.77 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
836
Saveli Nosko
18
ST
Sailfish
22.77 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
837
Nathan Castano
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
22.78 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
838
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
839
Charlie Meeks
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
22.78 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
840
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22.78 3/14/24
2024 VA USRY 2024 Time Trials
841
Max Nechydyuk
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.78 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
842
Zach Huffman
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22.78 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
843
Charlie Hovatter
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
22.78 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
844
Matthew Duchon
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
845
Nahuel Balade
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
22.79 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
846
Uriah Campbell
17
FG
TS Aquatics
22.79 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
847
David Ivan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.79 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
848
James Foreman
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.79 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
849
Matt Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.79 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
850
Andrew Dawson
17
GU
Unattached
22.80 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
851
Chase Gravitt
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.80 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
852
Burch Barlas
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
22.80 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
853
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
22.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
854
Milo Fagan
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.80 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
855
Antonio Eversgerd
17
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
22.80 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
856
Kyle Gayle
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
22.81 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
857
Timur Atabekov
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
22.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
858
Luke Stanley
18
GA
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN
22.81 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
859
Peter Garrison
17
SC
Unattached
22.82 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
860
Thomas Merchan
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
22.82 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
861
Isaac Bubar
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
22.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
862
Julius Reus
17
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
22.82 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
863
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
864
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.82 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
865
Kadin Dibkey
17
GA
BENEDICTINE
22.82 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
866
Ryan Hunt
17
GA
SOUTHWEST DEKALB
22.82 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
867
Nico Turner
17
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
22.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
868
Matthew Townsend
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
22.83 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
869
Cole Grotjohn
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.83 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
870
Levi Del Angel
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
22.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
871
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
22.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
872
Noah Brown
18
GA
Fowler Fins
22.83 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
873
William Struble
17
FL
Unattached
22.84 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
874
Kyle Roy
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.84 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
875
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
22.84 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
876
Grayson Yorba
17
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
22.84 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
877
Jamie Allison
17
SE
Jackson Swim Team
22.85 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
878
Nathan Macy
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
22.85 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
879
Daniel Smith
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.85 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
880
Erik Crowe
18
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
22.85 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
881
Kevin Mo
17
GA
NORTHVIEW
22.85 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
882
Drew Holland
17
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
22.85 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
883
Avery Bumbach
18
FL
Fast Falcons
22.86 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
884
Blake Cookson
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
22.86 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
885
Andrew May
17
SC
Unattached
22.87 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
886
Liam Aleman
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
22.87 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
887
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
888
Thomas Lee
18
NC
Granite Falls Makos
22.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
889
Stephen Schmidt
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
22.87 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
890
Allen Hilburn
18
GU
Htx Swims
22.87 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
891
Race Oliver
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.88 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
892
Gray Attmore
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
22.88 9/30/23
2023 October Open
893
Austin Nelson
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
22.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
894
Spencer Mann
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.88 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
895
Wyatt Combs
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
22.88 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
896
Hudson Bawduniak
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
22.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
897
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
22.88 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
898
Jordan Ledbetter
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
22.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
899
Thomas Lee
18
NC
Granite Falls Makos
22.89 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
900
Sam Malone
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
22.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
901
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
22.89 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
902
Quinn Carter
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
22.90 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
903
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
22.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
904
Nathan Somers
18
FL
Swim Florida
22.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
905
Gavin Dobson
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
22.91 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
906
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.91 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
907
Jace McLaughlin
17
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
22.91 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
908
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.91 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
909
Luis Castellano
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
22.92 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
910
Haven Gier
17
ST
Unattached
22.92 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
911
Tyler Wilkinson
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.92 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
912
David Duong
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
22.92 1/18/24
2024 2024 Gwinnett County HS Championship
913
Ethan Curtis
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.92 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
914
Theo Rogers
18
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
22.92 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
915
Tito Borromeo
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
22.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
916
Connor Canfield
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
22.93 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
917
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
918
Matt Etchevers
17
FG
TS Aquatics
22.93 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
919
Andrew Fisher
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.93 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
920
Kian Fuhrman
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.93 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
921
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.93 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
922
Jonathan Stephens
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
22.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
923
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.93 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
924
Fischer Redmond
17
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
22.93 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
925
Julian Talkie
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
22.94 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
926
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.94 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
927
Cade Rubin
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
22.94 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
928
Mason Reed
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
22.94 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
929
Michael Odogwu
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
22.94 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
930
Cooper Hardy
17
ST
Texas Gold
22.94 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
931
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
22.94 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
932
Braxton McKinney
17
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
22.94 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
933
Jake Venezia
18
FG
Unattached
22.95 9/9/23
18th Annual September Splash 2
934
Blake Rhodes
17
FL
United
22.95 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
935
Adrien Steiger
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
936
Thomas Landreneau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
22.95 12/8/23
2023 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
937
Nicholas Fox
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
22.95 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
938
Joshua Guo
17
FG
TS Aquatics
22.96 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
939
Ryder Griffin
17
GA
Direct Current Swimming
22.96 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
940
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
22.96 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
941
Rylan Feimster
17
NC
Crystal Coast Aquatics
22.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
942
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics
22.96 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
943
Mason Doucet
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics
22.96 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
944
Sam Locurto
17
ST
Unattached
22.97 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
945
Charles Green
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
22.97 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
946
Santiago Domenech
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
22.98 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
947
Keegan Privett
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.98 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
948
Dean Carey
17
FL
Fast Falcons
22.98 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
949
William Hook
17
NC
Tac Titans
22.98 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
950
Griffin Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
22.98 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
951
Daniel Hammer
17
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
22.98 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
952
Logan Blackburn
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
22.99 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
953
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
954
Woojin Choi
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
22.99 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
955
Paul Padgett
17
NC
Crystal Coast Aquatics
22.99 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
956
Hunter Lankford
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.00 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
957
Owen Scholtz
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.00 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
958
Jack Heath
17
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
23.00 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
959
Patrick Spake
17
NC
Gaston Gators
23.00 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
960
Joshua Graves
17
GA
HEBRON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
23.00 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
961
Michael Saucedo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
23.00 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
962
Brendan Massis
17
BD
Unattached
23.01 11/17/23
2023 BD UIL EPISD Invite
963
Tristan McHam
17
NT
Unattached
23.01 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
964
Sam Peters
17
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
23.01 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - District 3
965
Zach Eaker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
23.01 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
966
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
23.01 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
967
Nicholas Robinson
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
23.02 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
968
Holden Smythe
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
23.02 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
969
Maury Allin
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
23.02 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
970
Cody Le
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
23.02 2/2/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 4A
971
Troy Snow
18
NC
Tyde
23.02 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
972
Aloysius Schram
17
SE
Unattached
23.03 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
973
Patrick Ball
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
23.03 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
974
Harrison Martin
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
23.03 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
975
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
23.03 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
976
Sam Boland
17
GA
MT PARAN CHRISTIAN
23.03 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
977
Joshua Olds
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
23.04 3/21/24
2024 FG SCY Senior Championships
978
Seth Riley
17
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
23.05 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
979
Killian Coy
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
23.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
980
Charlie Wu
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
23.05 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
981
Reagan Taylor
17
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
23.05 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
982
Mac Herren
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
23.05 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
983
Wyatt Wilson
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.05 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
984
Jack Kondratick
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
23.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
985
Ryan Turner
17
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
23.06 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
986
Christophe Gadin
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.06 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
987
Eason Stovall
17
SE
Prattville Swim League
23.06 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
988
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.07 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
989
Martin Salinas
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
23.07 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
990
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
23.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
991
Sawyer Beckwith
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
23.08 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
992
Owen Campbell
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
23.08 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
993
Landon Stafford
17
SC
Team Greenville
23.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
994
Judah Fralic
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.09 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
995
Jacob Nguyen
17
FL
Unattached
23.09 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 8
996
Colin Suddeth
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
23.09 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
997
Nico Gonzalez
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
23.09 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
998
Henry Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
23.09 9/30/23
2023 October Open
999
Josh Ungab
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
23.09 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
1000
Colby Goins
17
NC
Star Aquatics
23.09 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application