Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jake Eccleston
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
52.74 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Daniel Li
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.24 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
53.36 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
4
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
53.79 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
54.21 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
7
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
54.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
54.44 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
9
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
54.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.66 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
11
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
54.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
54.84 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
13
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
55.11 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
14
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
55.22 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
15
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
55.26 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
16
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
55.34 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
17
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
55.37 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
18
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.47 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
19
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
55.53 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
20
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.55 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
21
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
55.59 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
22
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.66 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
23
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.68 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
24
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
55.83 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
25
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.84 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
26
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.91 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
27
Ryan Schnur
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
55.95 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
28
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
56.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
56.08 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
30
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
56.10 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
31
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.20 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
32
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.20 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
33
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.20 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
34
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
56.22 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
35
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.27 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
36
Samuel Kuo
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
56.34 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
37
Alekos Binder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.35 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
38
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
56.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
39
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
56.49 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
40
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
56.50 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
41
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
56.51 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
42
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
56.52 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
43
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.58 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
44
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
56.60 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
45
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
56.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
46
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
56.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
47
Cole Bettis
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
56.70 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
48
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
56.77 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
49
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
56.79 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
50
Evan Lim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.83 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
51
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
56.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
52
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
56.91 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
53
Legend Storer
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
56.93 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
54
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.94 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
55
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
56.95 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
56
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
56.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.02 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
58
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.05 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
59
Frederick Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
57.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
60
Benton Cheng
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.12 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
61
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
57.12 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
62
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
57.12 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
63
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
57.14 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
64
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.23 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
65
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
66
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
57.29 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
67
Owen Hartman
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.33 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
68
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
57.34 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
69
Owen Bohi
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
57.35 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
70
Brandon Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.35 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
71
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.36 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
72
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
57.40 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
73
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
57.42 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
74
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
57.47 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
75
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
57.61 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
76
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
57.64 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
77
Andrew Rodenberg
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.64 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
78
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
57.65 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
79
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
57.69 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
80
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
57.69 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
81
Christopher Mo
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
57.70 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
82
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.74 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 6 OBS
83
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.75 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
84
Jack Ortman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
57.77 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
85
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.77 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
86
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.79 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
87
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
57.82 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
88
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
57.83 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
89
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.84 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
90
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
57.86 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
91
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
57.88 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
92
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
57.92 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
93
Nathan Knobelspiesse
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.92 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
94
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
57.97 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
95
Dylan Wee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.98 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
96
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
58.02 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
97
Austin Ng
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
58.10 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
98
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
58.11 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 ILH Varsity Championships
99
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
58.12 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
100
Bao Vuong
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
58.13 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
101
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
58.16 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
102
Isaiah Jarvis
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
58.16 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
103
Minsong Kim
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
58.19 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-5
104
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.21 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
105
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
58.22 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
106
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
58.26 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
107
Jonathan Sgouros
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
58.30 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
108
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.30 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
109
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
58.33 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
110
Yunpeng Tao
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
58.34 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
111
Parker Smith
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
58.42 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
112
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
58.43 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
113
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
114
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
58.45 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
115
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
58.46 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
116
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
58.47 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
117
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
58.51 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
118
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
58.53 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
119
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.57 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
120
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
58.57 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
121
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
58.58 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
122
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.58 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
123
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
58.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
124
Trent Bemis
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
58.63 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
125
David Toschak
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
58.66 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
126
Mason Leach
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
58.66 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
127
CHARLEY Sears
17
SN
Dart Swimming
58.67 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
128
Marre Gattnar
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.68 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
129
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.69 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
130
Axel Erickson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
58.71 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
131
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
58.72 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
132
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
58.74 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
133
Nick Oman
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
58.74 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 7 OBS
134
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.74 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
135
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
58.75 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
136
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
58.78 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
137
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.80 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
138
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
58.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
139
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
58.82 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
140
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.83 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
141
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
58.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
142
Athan Boutakidis
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
58.84 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
143
Finn Richards
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
58.87 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
144
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.88 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
145
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
58.88 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
146
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
58.89 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
147
Ty Leon Guerrero
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
58.90 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
148
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.93 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
149
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.95 2/2/24
2024 UT 2A Region OBS
150
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
58.96 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
151
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
58.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
152
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
58.97 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
153
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
59.02 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
154
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
59.03 3/2/24
2024 AK March Intersquad Meet
155
Samuel Williams
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
59.03 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 5 OBS
156
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
59.08 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
157
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
59.08 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
158
Zach Harris
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
59.12 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
159
Cruze Bailey
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
59.14 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
160
Fernando Mancera
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
59.16 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
161
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
59.17 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
162
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
59.18 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
163
Ray Cillo
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
59.20 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
164
Matthew Perje
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
59.20 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
165
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
59.21 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
166
Marcos Bravo
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
59.24 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
167
Jackson Rosol
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
59.25 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
168
Isaac Ng
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
59.26 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
169
Dillon Wright
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.26 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
170
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
59.27 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
171
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
59.27 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
172
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
59.28 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
173
Arnav Patil
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
59.30 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
174
Patrick Adams
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
59.30 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
175
TROY Quintana
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
59.37 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
176
Connor Pentzer
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
59.39 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
177
Bryan Huang
18
CA
Class Aquatics
59.40 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
178
Ray Chun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
59.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
179
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
59.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
180
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
59.44 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
181
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
59.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
182
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
59.45 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
183
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
59.47 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
184
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
59.47 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
185
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
59.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
186
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
59.53 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
187
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
59.55 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
188
Samuel Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
59.56 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
189
Asher Kaltsas
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.57 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
190
Yurii Onofriichuk
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
59.61 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
191
Matthew Sexton
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
59.62 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
192
James Richter
18
UT
Unattached
59.63 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 10 OBS
193
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
59.64 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
194
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
59.65 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
195
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
59.65 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
196
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
59.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
197
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
59.68 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
198
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
59.70 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
199
Herky Wright
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
59.70 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
200
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
59.71 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
201
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.71 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
202
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
59.71 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
203
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
59.72 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
204
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
59.73 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
205
Kyle Milburn
18
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
59.74 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 5A-3
206
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
59.78 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
207
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
59.78 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
208
Andrew Manzo
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
59.80 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
209
Allen Pringle
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
59.84 2/9/24
2024 Wesco North 3A Boys H S Champs
210
Bryce Hitter
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
59.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
211
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
59.87 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
212
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
59.90 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
213
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
59.91 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
214
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
59.92 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
215
Ryan Musich
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
59.92 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
216
Peyton Beard
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
59.98 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
217
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
59.98 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
218
Gabe Anagnoson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
59.99 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
219
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:00.00 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
220
Am-Fied Hernandez
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.01 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
221
Anton Lengyel
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
222
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:00.02 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
223
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:00.02 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
224
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:00.04 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
225
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:00.06 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
226
Fischer Whitehead
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:00.09 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
227
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:00.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
228
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:00.09 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
229
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:00.09 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
230
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:00.09 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
231
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:00.10 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
232
Lincoln Bennett
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:00.15 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 5A-3
233
Jayden Wang
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:00.17 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
234
KJ Tse
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.18 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
235
Brock Johnson
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:00.18 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
236
Joe Ohanessian
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:00.20 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
237
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:00.21 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
238
Ben Walters
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:00.22 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
239
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:00.23 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
240
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:00.25 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
241
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.25 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
242
Daniel Oroszlan
17
CA
Class Aquatics
1:00.25 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
243
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:00.25 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
244
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:00.25 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
245
Ramon Jiang
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:00.27 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
246
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.30 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
247
Josh Sayo
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
248
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:00.33 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
249
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:00.34 9/24/23
SUNN Blue & Gold Meet
250
Ben Gallegos
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.34 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
251
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:00.36 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
252
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:00.37 10/14/23
2023 NM CAQ Fall Decathlon
253
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
1:00.37 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
254
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:00.38 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
255
Theo Lee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:00.39 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
256
Marco Martin
17
AZ
Unattached
1:00.40 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
257
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:00.40 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
258
Jack Roberts
17
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
1:00.40 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
259
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:00.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
260
Eli Burkett
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:00.46 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
261
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:00.48 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
262
NATHAN Yee
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:00.49 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
263
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:00.49 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
264
Daniel Cho
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:00.50 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
265
Jaden Ma
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:00.51 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
266
Desmond Sutanto
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:00.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
267
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:00.56 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
268
Edgardo Garcia-Escobar
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:00.56 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
269
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:00.60 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
270
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:00.60 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
271
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:00.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
272
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:00.66 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
273
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:00.67 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
274
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:00.67 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
275
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:00.69 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
276
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:00.69 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
277
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.70 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
278
Mateo Hoffer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:00.71 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
279
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:00.73 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
280
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:00.74 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
281
Luke Herbert
17
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:00.74 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
282
Landon Suaverdez
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:00.75 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
283
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:00.76 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
284
Charles Dvorak-Gleason
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:00.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
285
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:00.77 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
286
Ethan Yun
17
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:00.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
287
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:00.87 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
288
Ramzey Insignares
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:00.90 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
289
Owen Bohi
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:00.90 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
290
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:00.91 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
291
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:00.95 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
292
Justus Howell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:00.96 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
293
Lucas Palmer
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:00.96 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
294
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:00.97 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
295
Marco Mancinetti
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:00.98 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
296
Max Yu
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:00.99 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
297
Paul Nave
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:01.00 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
298
James Christensen
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:01.00 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
299
Dylan Jones
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:01.01 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
300
Will de la Garza
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:01.02 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
301
Alan Pham
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:01.03 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
302
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:01.04 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
303
Ryder Nakamura
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:01.06 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
304
Samuel Brooks
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:01.07 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
305
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:01.11 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
306
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:01.11 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
307
Connor Seminavage
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:01.12 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
308
Ethan Jantzi
17
AZ
AquaForce
1:01.15 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
309
Dylan Wu
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:01.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
310
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
311
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:01.17 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
312
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:01.19 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
313
Bryson Hu
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:01.20 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
314
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:01.23 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
315
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:01.23 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
316
Brandon Liu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:01.24 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
317
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:01.26 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
318
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:01.28 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
319
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:01.32 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
320
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.33 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
321
Stephen Codevilla
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:01.35 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
322
John De Vere
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:01.36 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
323
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:01.37 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
324
Colton Brewer
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:01.38 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
325
Andy Duke
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:01.39 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 5 OBS
326
Ned Marshall
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:01.39 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
327
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:01.42 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
328
Riser Lundeberg
17
UT
Unattached
1:01.46 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 10 OBS
329
Ethan Yun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:01.46 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
330
Finn Vorwaller
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:01.48 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
331
Kyle Bolas
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:01.49 3/16/24
2024 SI San Diego Sundevil Invitational
332
Jacob Durso
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.49 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
333
Brady Zapp
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.53 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
334
Chase Lewis
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:01.53 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
335
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:01.53 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
336
Carson Reis
17
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
1:01.54 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 4A State High School Championships
337
John Choi
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:01.55 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
338
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:01.55 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
339
Vincent Roberts
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:01.57 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
340
Jake Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:01.57 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
341
Ben Brewer
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:01.58 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
342
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
1:01.60 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
343
Nicholas Kwan
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:01.61 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
344
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:01.62 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
345
Lucca Riley
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.62 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
346
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:01.63 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
347
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:01.63 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
348
George Andriashvili
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:01.64 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
349
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:01.65 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
350
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:01.65 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
351
Goten Huynh
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:01.65 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
352
Gunner Hopkins
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:01.67 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
353
Jack Sappington
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:01.67 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
354
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:01.68 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
355
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:01.69 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
356
Matthew Plang
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
1:01.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
357
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:01.73 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
358
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
359
Allan Yeh
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:01.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
360
Ben McSorley
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:01.76 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
361
Evan Byun
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:01.78 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
362
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:01.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
363
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:01.80 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
364
Owen Ledrick
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:01.80 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
365
Mason Fosdick
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:01.81 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
366
Timothy Kenigsberg
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:01.81 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
367
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:01.85 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
368
Everett Johnson
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:01.86 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
369
Will Ricenbaw
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:01.88 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
370
Jacob Chan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.88 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
371
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.89 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
372
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:01.90 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
373
Tommy Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:01.95 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
374
Caden Becker
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:01.95 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
375
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:01.96 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
376
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:01.96 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
377
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:01.96 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
378
Luke Nielson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:01.99 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
379
Caleb Curtis
17
AZ
Unattached
1:02.01 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
380
Liam Kaas
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:02.01 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
381
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:02.02 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
382
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.03 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
383
Connor Weldon
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:02.03 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
384
Calvin Tam
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.06 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
385
Brandon Hsu
17
PC
Otter Swim Club
1:02.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
386
Ariel Peck
17
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:02.06 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
387
Nikolai Esparza
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:02.09 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
388
Coleton Tanner
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:02.13 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
389
Josh Campion
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:02.17 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
390
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:02.21 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
391
Vasili Karatzas
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:02.22 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
392
Ludwig Ibarra
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:02.24 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
393
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.25 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
394
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:02.25 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
395
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:02.26 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
396
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.26 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
397
Joshua Truong
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.26 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
398
Andrew Brecht
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:02.27 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
399
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:02.28 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
400
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:02.29 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
401
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:02.29 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
402
Eric Zhou
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:02.30 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
403
Alan Deng
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:02.30 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
404
Evan Higgins
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:02.30 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
405
Isaac Zheng
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:02.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
406
Noah Bonano
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:02.31 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
407
Connor Fredericks
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:02.31 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
408
Cole Parsons
18
UT
Layton Surfers
1:02.33 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 1 OBS
409
Arthur Wang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.34 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
410
Kyle Cao
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:02.34 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
411
Elijah Harada
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:02.35 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
412
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:02.38 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
413
William Miller
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:02.40 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
414
Greg Vinokurov
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:02.42 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
415
Massimo Trento
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:02.42 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
416
Zeke Serrano
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:02.43 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
417
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:02.43 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
418
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.44 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
419
Bradin Chung
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.44 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
420
Ryan Makouar
17
CA
Black Team
1:02.46 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
421
Justin Duong
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:02.47 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
422
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:02.49 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
423
Yonden Trainor
18
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:02.50 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
424
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:02.52 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
425
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.53 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
426
Massimo Palmieri
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:02.53 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
427
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:02.54 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
428
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:02.59 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
429
Carr Chellis
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
430
Gio Monterastelli
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:02.60 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
431
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:02.64 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
432
Scott McMillan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:02.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
433
Ethan Gallagher
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:02.67 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
434
Max Morley
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:02.67 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
435
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:02.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
436
Zachary Price
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.70 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
437
Jackson Melton
17
CA
Unattached
1:02.74 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
438
Aiden Mertzel
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:02.74 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
439
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:02.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
440
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:02.77 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
441
Kevin Flannery
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:02.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
442
Avery Thompson
17
CA
Ohana Aquatics
1:02.78 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
443
Robbie Frie
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:02.79 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
444
Jayden Sanders
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.80 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
445
Kaden Oprea
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:02.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
446
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:02.81 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
447
James Keddington
18
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:02.83 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
448
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.84 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
449
Gabriel Hulse
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:02.93 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
450
Finn Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.94 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
451
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:02.94 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
452
Dax Rasband
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:02.95 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
453
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:02.95 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
454
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:02.97 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
455
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:02.97 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
456
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:02.98 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
457
Sean Lai
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:02.98 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
458
Alden Brotman
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.98 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
459
Cole Mauvais
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:02.98 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
460
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:03.01 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
461
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:03.01 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
462
Benny Kulow
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:03.02 10/27/23
Spook Splash 2023
463
Maximilian Mikula
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:03.04 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
464
Alex Bird
17
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:03.04 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
465
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.05 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
466
Dylan Ranshaw
18
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
1:03.05 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
467
Ivan Palmer
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:03.05 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
468
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:03.09 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
469
Andrew Cooper
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:03.09 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
470
Lloyd Hau
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:03.10 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
471
Arthur Barney
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:03.11 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
472
Seth Smith
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.14 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
473
Remy Lenoir
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.15 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
474
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:03.15 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
475
Ryder Stevens
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:03.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
476
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:03.18 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
477
Kartavya Roy
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:03.18 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
478
Tyler Lau
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:03.20 12/27/23
2023 HI Waterhouse Invitational
479
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:03.22 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
480
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:03.23 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
481
Ethan Georgiev
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:03.23 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
482
Dallas Hudson
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:03.25 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
483
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:03.26 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
484
David Kilway
18
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:03.27 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
485
Chase Nam
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:03.28 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
486
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:03.30 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
487
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:03.34 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
488
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:03.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
489
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.36 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
490
Ashten Krans
18
UT
Unattached
1:03.37 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
491
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:03.37 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
492
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:03.39 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
493
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:03.40 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
494
Rj Abbott
17
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
1:03.40 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
495
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:03.41 1/20/24
2024 CA Orange County Senior #
496
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:03.43 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
497
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.46 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
498
James Berestoff
17
AK
Unattached
1:03.50 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
499
Andrew Rodriguez-Morales
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.50 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
500
Conor Halley-McCarty
17
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
1:03.51 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
501
Carson Smith
17
HI
Island Aquatics
1:03.51 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
502
Carson Deeds
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:03.56 2/16/24
2024 WY 2024 3A WHSAA state championships
503
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:03.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
504
Sam Koch
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:03.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
505
Nicholas Paredes
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:03.63 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
506
Wyatt Hendricks
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:03.63 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
507
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:03.65 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
508
Ethan Viescas
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.67 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
509
Phin Stephenson
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:03.71 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
510
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:03.71 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
511
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:03.74 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
512
Victor Lebsock
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
1:03.74 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
513
Nicholas Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:03.75 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
514
Andrew Koika
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:03.76 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
515
Nick Cajski
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:03.78 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
516
Leo Gao
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:03.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
517
Kieran Pattison
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:03.80 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
518
Conner Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:03.80 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
519
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:03.82 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
520
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:03.82 1/19/24
Stingrays Snowmelt Classic - J
521
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:03.83 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
522
Luca Varanini
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:03.86 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
523
Connor Cooley
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:03.87 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
524
Trevor Ngo
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:03.88 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
525
Ashten Krans
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:03.89 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
526
Phoenix Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:03.90 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
527
Dylan Hall
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
1:03.90 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
528
Vaughn Taner
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.91 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
529
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.91 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
530
Kala Cabana
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:03.91 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
531
Riley Phipps
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.92 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
532
Kyryll Kotyk
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:03.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
533
Jacob Southwick
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:03.92 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
534
Grady Mccoy
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:03.93 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
535
Theo Sohn
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:03.93 9/16/23
2023 FAST Blue vs White
536
Zane Ricker
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
1:03.94 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
537
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:03.95 10/7/23
2023 PN BBST Fall Kickoff Invi
538
Logan Cezar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:03.95 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
539
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:03.98 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
540
Cruz Patterson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:04.03 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
541
Shawn Boland
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.03 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
542
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
1:04.08 2/9/24
2024 NM NM High School District 2 Championships
543
Mason Arnold
17
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
1:04.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
544
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:04.10 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
545
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
546
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:04.11 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
547
Nate Buechner
17
SI
Unattached
1:04.12 3/23/24
2024 SI Ben Hedberg Invitational
548
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:04.12 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
549
Andrew Donlin
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:04.14 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
550
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:04.15 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
551
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:04.16 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
552
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:04.18 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
553
Nathan Coates
17
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:04.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
554
Vaughn Geffros
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:04.22 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
555
Adam Gustin
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:04.22 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
556
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
1:04.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
557
Cole Sevier
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.23 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
558
Adlai Ferguson
18
CO
Team Vortex
1:04.25 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
559
Owen Ni
17
PN
Unattached
1:04.26 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
560
Corbin Cole
17
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
1:04.26 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
561
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:04.26 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
562
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:04.29 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
563
Stephen Mecham
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:04.30 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
564
Ethan Glanville
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:04.33 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
565
Andre Valle
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:04.33 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
566
Caleb Gilliatt
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:04.34 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
567
Sean Glaser
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:04.37 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
568
Aidan Velicaria
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.39 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
569
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:04.39 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
570
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:04.40 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
571
Alex Runyan
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:04.41 2/15/24
2024 WY 2024 4A WHSAA State Championships
572
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.43 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
573
Noah Wayman
17
UT
Piranhas Swimming
1:04.44 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
574
Tyler Valdez
17
CA
Star Aquatics
1:04.45 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
575
Kevin Wong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.47 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
576
Isaac Ridge
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:04.48 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
577
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:04.49 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
578
Adam Sutro
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:04.49 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
579
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:04.52 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
580
Joseph Baik
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:04.53 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
581
Oscar Cruz
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:04.54 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
582
Jake Danner
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:04.55 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
583
Henry Bokma
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:04.56 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
584
Nate Willett Burfoot
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
1:04.56 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
585
Jagger Morton
18
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
1:04.56 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
586
Alexander Potter
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:04.57 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
587
Christian Gaskins
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
1:04.58 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
588
Cyrus Ngan
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:04.59 12/17/23
Legacy December Invite
589
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:04.59 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
590
Trenton McDonald
17
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
1:04.62 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
591
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.63 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
592
Steve Collins
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:04.63 12/8/23
Wasatch Winter Invite OBS
593
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:04.64 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
594
Thomas Shakib
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:04.64 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
595
Ethan Brown
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:04.66 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
596
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:04.66 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
597
James Applegate
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:04.66 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
598
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:04.69 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
599
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:04.70 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
600
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:04.71 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
601
Asher Kates
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:04.73 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
602
Sean Johnson
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:04.75 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
603
Noah Hiday
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:04.75 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
604
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:04.75 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
605
Lex Oltjenbruns
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:04.77 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
606
Sam Doyle
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:04.78 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
607
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:04.78 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
608
Patrick Kotwis
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:04.78 2/9/24
2024 Wesco North 3A Boys H S Champs
609
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.79 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
610
Boston Bravenec
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:04.79 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
611
Jacky He
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:04.79 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
612
Harry Summers
17
CA
Black Team
1:04.81 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
613
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.81 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
614
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.83 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
615
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:04.83 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
616
Hudson Duguid
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:04.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
617
Tristen Stakes
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:04.84 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
618
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:04.84 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
619
Toby Carlton
17
UT
Piranhas Swimming
1:04.85 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
620
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
621
Zachary Billotte
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:04.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
622
Bam Silvestre
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.90 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
623
Dean Gustavson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:04.94 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
624
Tomas Manole
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:04.97 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
625
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.99 1/20/24
2024 CA Orange County Senior #
626
Hennig Colsman
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:05.00 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
627
Kieran O'Gorman
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.06 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
628
Bo Moss
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.08 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
629
Randen Tadaki
17
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:05.11 1/20/24
2024 HI OIA West Champs
630
Chance Edwards
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:05.12 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
631
Kenrik Michael
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:05.12 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
632
Mariano Palacian
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.13 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
633
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:05.13 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
634
Nate Wies
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:05.13 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
635
Caden Budisavljevic
17
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
1:05.15 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
636
Bode Anders
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:05.16 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
637
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
1:05.17 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
638
Lawrence Lundblad
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.17 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
639
Evan Escobar
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:05.23 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
640
Hunter Donich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:05.24 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
641
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.25 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
642
Brandon Yang
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:05.25 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
643
Noah Hattori
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.26 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
644
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:05.26 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
645
Jackson Mulchay
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:05.28 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
646
Andrew Liu
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:05.29 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
647
cooper Golling
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:05.31 1/13/24
2024 CA SMSC January 13-14, 20
648
Miguel Lopez
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:05.35 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
649
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:05.35 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
650
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.37 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
651
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:05.41 4/20/24
2024 SN Sierra Foothill League Champs
652
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
653
Ryan Villadelgado
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.43 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
654
Greyson Gough
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:05.44 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
655
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:05.46 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
656
Elijah Rogers
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
1:05.48 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
657
Christoph Jones
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:05.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
658
Jacob Lim
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:05.54 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
659
Yassin Bouali
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:05.55 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
660
Ivan Bao
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:05.58 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
661
Andy Pham
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.59 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
662
Teo Uberuaga
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:05.60 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
663
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.61 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
664
John O'Grady
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:05.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
665
Colin SO
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:05.62 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
666
Jack Larsen
17
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:05.62 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
667
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:05.63 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
668
Owen McCarthy
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.65 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
669
Ivan Farias
17
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:05.70 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
670
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:05.72 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
671
Barrett Dimidik
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.73 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
672
Aaron Zhao
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:05.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
673
Porter Bishop
18
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:05.73 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
674
Seb Bystedt
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:05.75 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
675
Leona Matsumoto
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:05.78 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
676
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:05.79 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
677
Ezrah Maio
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
1:05.79 2/10/24
2024 AK SST Speedy Saturday Series
678
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:05.80 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
679
Joel Kubacki
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:05.81 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
680
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:05.81 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
681
Andrew Pham
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
682
Nick Sharawy
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:05.82 12/27/23
2023 HI Waterhouse Invitational
683
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:05.84 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
684
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.86 10/20/23
Dive Into The Unknown 2023
685
Ethan Harrell
17
IE
Unattached
1:05.87 10/28/23
2023 IE North Idaho Districts 1-2 HS Swimming Cham
686
Lucas Leibrand
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:05.87 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
687
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:05.87 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
688
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:05.87 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
689
Aiden Kelly
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.88 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
690
Trey Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.88 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
691
Drais Thai
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:05.88 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
692
Tyler Angwin
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:05.89 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
693
Ethan Cannon
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:05.89 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
694
Finn Wirum
18
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:05.93 4/27/24
2024 HI Big Island Swim Meet
695
Henry Gaudet
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:05.93 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
696
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.95 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
697
Brenden Cook
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.97 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
698
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:05.97 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
699
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.04 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
700
Thibault Rousseau
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.07 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
701
Gabe Shepherd
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:06.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
702
Tejas Sahu
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.11 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
703
Logan De Graeve
17
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:06.12 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
704
Cullen Thomas
17
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
1:06.13 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
705
Jonah Song
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.15 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
706
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:06.17 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
707
George Lavy
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:06.18 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
708
David Price
17
AK
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
1:06.18 2/23/24
2024 AK Soldotna Invite
709
Rio Valle
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:06.19 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
710
Matvey Kandul
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
1:06.19 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
711
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:06.21 4/27/24
2024 HI Big Island Swim Meet
712
Cooper Hodgkinson
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:06.21 10/20/23
Dive Into The Unknown 2023
713
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:06.23 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 ILH Varsity Championships
714
David Terayama
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.24 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
715
Nye Hanan
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:06.25 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
716
Wyatt Kiever
18
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
1:06.26 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
717
Max Swift
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.28 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
718
Evan Sonoda
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:06.28 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
719
Leo Rodriguez
17
CA
The Claremont Club
1:06.28 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
720
Cole Ehat
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:06.28 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
721
Nevo Alsberg
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:06.34 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
722
Connor Grant
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:06.36 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
723
Tristen Lo
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.39 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
724
Alex Gabos-Urcikan
17
SI
Fallbrook Associated Swim Team
1:06.39 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
725
Rowe Walbridge
18
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:06.40 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 5 OBS
726
Finn Ahl-Hinson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:06.41 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
727
Tal McGehee
18
CO
Eaton Red Waves
1:06.41 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
728
Owen Pritchard
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:06.43 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
729
Luke Kirincich
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.45 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
730
Nate Contreras
17
UT
Park City Swimming
1:06.48 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
731
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
1:06.53 10/14/23
2023 CO Autumn Aspen Meet
732
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:06.54 11/10/23
Cedar November Invitational 20
733
Jack Reardon
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:06.55 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
734
Michael Birmingham
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.56 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
735
Kaelan Grimaldo
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:06.56 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
736
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:06.61 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
737
Ethan Wyant
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:06.62 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
738
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.63 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
739
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.63 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
740
Ben Zhou
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:06.64 10/21/23
2023 NE PHX Halloween Spooktacular
741
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.65 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
742
Emerson Tofel
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:06.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
743
Brent Kong
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.69 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
744
Kai Macro
17
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:06.69 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
745
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.69 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
746
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
1:06.69 10/20/23
Dive Into The Unknown 2023
747
Kyle Lam
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:06.73 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
748
Jeremy Alexander
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:06.74 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
749
Aiden Sandvig
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:06.75 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
750
Mason Wilson
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:06.76 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
751
Nathan Nguyen
17
PC
East Bay Bat Rays
1:06.77 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
752
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:06.77 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
753
Will Bagley
17
HI
Unattached
1:06.78 12/27/23
2023 HI Waterhouse Invitational
754
Cole Barbier
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:06.81 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
755
AJ Petho
17
CA
Renegade Swim Club
1:06.81 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
756
Max Robinson
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
1:06.81 3/9/24
2024 AK KKF Intra-squad 03-09-2024
757
Kai Paasch
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:06.82 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
758
Ewan Kalley
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:06.82 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
759
Jason Wu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:06.87 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
760
Ryan Chan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.87 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
761
Henry Webster
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:06.89 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
762
Jackson Cruz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.90 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
763
Luc Ferrer
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.93 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
764
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.93 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
765
Zachary Taylor
18
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:06.97 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
766
HART Didriksen
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:07.01 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
767
Donovan Acosta
17
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:07.03 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
768
Henry Anderson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:07.12 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Spectacular
769
Nico Wallitt
17
PC
The Olympic Club
1:07.13 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
770
Avner Mamauag
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:07.19 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
771
William Forrest
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:07.21 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
772
Johnathan Ho
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:07.22 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
773
Nick Doan
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:07.23 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
774
Alex Davies
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:07.29 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
775
Graydon Rogers
17
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:07.32 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
776
Noah Gueldner
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:07.32 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
777
Mathias Ravsten
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:07.32 12/2/23
2023 SR Holiday Classic
778
Ezra Purcell
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.36 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
779
Garrett Krattiger
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:07.38 10/14/23
2023 MT HLST Jamie Turner Memo
780
Alejo Lopez
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1:07.38 10/27/23
2023 AK Fairbanks High School Regions
781
Justin Boado
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:07.39 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
782
Landen Otaka
18
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:07.39 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
783
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:07.40 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
784
Ryan Jentges
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:07.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
785
Ata Tanyolac
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:07.42 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
786
Jeremiah Ireland
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:07.42 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
787
Adrien Law
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:07.44 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
788
Aaron Dworsky
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:07.47 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
789
Ethan Garcia
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:07.51 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
790
Timothy Jan
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.51 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
791
Justin Pyle
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.52 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
792
John Hashimoto
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:07.53 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
793
Connor Doering
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:07.53 10/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Invite
794
Apollo Bocalan Jr.
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:07.57 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
795
Marco Luckham
17
UT
Layton Surfers
1:07.57 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
796
Jaedi Corrallo
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:07.59 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
797
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
1:07.63 11/18/23
2023 WY David Schmitt Memorial Pentathlon Swim Mee
798
Ethan Ro
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.69 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
799
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:07.70 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
800
Bryce Hunter
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:07.71 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
801
Matt Lu
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:07.72 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
802
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
1:07.75 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
803
Benjamin Winn
17
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
1:07.79 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
804
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:07.80 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
805
Mason Younk
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:07.82 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
806
Harrison Jurcazak
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:07.82 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
807
Anderson Nakagawa
17
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:07.82 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
808
Nate Sullivan
17
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:07.83 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
809
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:07.92 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
810
Justin Nguyen
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.92 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
811
Trenton Pham
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:07.94 2/2/24
2024 PN OB KingCo Conference B
812
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:07.95 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
813
Rohit Ukkan
17
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:07.95 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
814
William Maldonado
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:08.01 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
815
Roi Levertov
17
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:08.02 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
816
Michael Zhang
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.04 10/21/23
2023 CC Clovis Swim Club Super League Meet
817
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.05 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
818
Spencer Howard
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:08.08 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
819
Zacharias Melaku
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:08.08 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
820
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.10 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
821
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:08.10 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
822
Caleb Yi
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:08.11 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
823
Bryce Wangeman
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:08.14 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
824
Kushal Paul
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:08.15 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
825
Landen Dodds
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
826
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:08.17 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
827
Henry Bonomolo
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:08.19 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
828
Connor Jung
17
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:08.20 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
829
Pasha Naruta
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:08.20 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
830
Nathan Pretorius
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:08.24 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
831
Joshua Smith
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:08.25 10/24/23
2023 UT LA Spooky Sprints
832
Nick Ng
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:08.26 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
833
Jonathan Dong
17
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:08.31 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
834
Christian Del Orbe
17
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:08.32 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
835
Nate Peterson
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.34 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
836
Zyan Turner
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
1:08.35 4/12/24
2024 UT CCAT Easter Pentathlon
837
Aiden Moore
17
CA
Unattached
1:08.40 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
838
Alvin Chan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:08.40 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
839
Ryan Nguyen
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.42 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
840
Justin French
17
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
1:08.43 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
841
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:08.45 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
842
Kerem Dogruer
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:08.46 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
843
Jakob Anderson
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
1:08.48 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
844
Michael Eichmann
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.49 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
845
Cayden Garcia
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.51 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
846
Rohan Gupta
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:08.53 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
847
Artus Zhang
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:08.56 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
848
Ben Allen
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:08.58 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
849
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:08.59 10/13/23
2023 WVA PSC Fall Open
850
Matthew Graham
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:08.61 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
851
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.62 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
852
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.64 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
853
Xavier Potencion
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:08.66 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
854
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.76 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
855
Landon Smits Van Oyen
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.77 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
856
Cesar Gonzalez
17
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:08.77 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
857
Andrew Johnson
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.78 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
858
Sebastian Garcia
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:08.80 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
859
Parker Edwards
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:08.81 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
860
Henry Cannon
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.81 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
861
Fabio Strother
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:08.82 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
862
Sergio Bocci
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.83 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
863
Piolo Santiago
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:08.85 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
864
Ben Ruvins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.85 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
865
Logan Borrelli
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:08.87 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
866
Jiachen Huang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:08.93 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
867
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:08.97 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
868
George Giebel
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.98 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
869
Samuel Del Real
18
SI
Trinity Aquatics
1:08.98 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
870
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:09.00 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
871
Klaus Asay
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:09.00 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
872
Ryan Vattuone
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:09.01 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
873
Dominick Wonosaputra
17
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
1:09.03 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
874
Jake Sachtjen
18
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:09.03 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
875
Sebastian Wong
18
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
1:09.07 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
876
August Yousse
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:09.08 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
877
Aiden Butler
18
UT
Layton Surfers
1:09.08 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
878
John Melanephy
17
PC
AC Swim Club
1:09.09 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
879
Zyan Turner
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
1:09.09 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
880
George Zelenkov
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.12 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
881
Gunnar Balma
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:09.13 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
882
Hugh Mullen
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:09.14 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
883
Jaden Lines
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.15 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
884
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
1:09.15 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
885
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:09.17 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
886
Linus Cabrera
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:09.20 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
887
Sam Peterson
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:09.22 9/29/23
2023 SR Brave-Knight Invitational
888
Daniel Kim
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:09.23 9/16/23
2023 FAST Blue vs White
889
Pearce Phillips
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:09.23 1/13/24
2024 HI ILH JV Champs
890
TYLER Campbell
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:09.29 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
891
Quinn Jones
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.30 9/23/23
2023 SN Black and Red Intrasquad
892
Reid Shepard
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:09.31 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
893
John Reeder
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:09.33 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
894
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:09.40 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
895
Calvin Tappert
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:09.40 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
896
William Garrish
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:09.41 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
897
Sam Lindberg
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:09.45 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
898
Ethan Miller
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.48 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
899
Noah Erskine
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.48 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
900
Max Thompson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:09.48 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
901
Harkin Liati
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:09.50 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
902
Gabe Canevari
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:09.51 12/27/23
2023 HI Waterhouse Invitational
903
Tallen Vidal
17
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
1:09.52 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
904
Kai Li
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.53 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
905
Keaton Schmitt
17
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
1:09.53 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
906
Tyler Wilson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:09.54 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
907
Henry Repasky
17
AK
Stingray Swim Team
1:09.56 1/19/24
2024 AK Sweetheart Invite
908
Christopher Winters
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.57 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
909
Adrian Reyes
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.57 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
910
Cash Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:09.58 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
911
Thor Pearson
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.59 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
912
Davis Miller
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:09.61 10/4/23
2023 UT HAST Kickoff Intersqua
913
T Koerte
17
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:09.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
914
Tanner Thompson
17
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
1:09.61 10/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Gillette Invite
915
Ian Capener
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:09.62 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Invitational
916
Kenny Utomo
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:09.63 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
917
James Carter
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:09.66 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
918
Moose Norman
18
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:09.68 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
919
Liam Wilson
17
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:09.70 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
920
Warren Sirichalermchai
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:09.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
921
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.76 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
922
Jonathan Pham
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:09.79 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
923
James Biskey
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:09.79 4/12/24
2024 UT CCAT Easter Pentathlon
924
Stenson Perisho
17
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:09.86 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
925
Luke Stark
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:09.86 3/22/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS OC Championships at J Serra HS
926
Eric Chamberlain
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:09.90 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
927
Michael McCumbee
17
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:09.90 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
928
Philip Warwick
18
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
1:09.91 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
929
Sanders Tan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:09.92 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
930
Kenneth Stoen
17
CC
Unattached
1:09.94 11/12/23
2023 CC Hanford Harvest Splash Short Course
931
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:09.98 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
932
Peter Bringhurst
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
1:10.00 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 7 OBS
933
Aeddan Winter
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:10.01 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
934
Nathan Jeong
17
PC
Unattached
1:10.05 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
935
Matthew Lee
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.05 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
936
Sebastien de Fabrique
17
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:10.05 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
937
Mac Hanson
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:10.08 10/13/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Fall Invite
938
Lawson Childers
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:10.08 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
939
Caleb Patterson
17
CO
Full Armour Swim Team
1:10.10 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
940
Anish Patel
17
PC
Valley Splash
1:10.12 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
941
Kai Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:10.15 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
942
Simon Flores
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:10.15 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
943
Cameron Wilson
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.16 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
944
Michael Smee
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.17 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
945
Cole Clayton
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.18 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
946
Jordan Isham
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
1:10.26 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
947
Taylor Juarez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.28 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
948
Tristan Adsit
18
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:10.33 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
949
Paul Arnaud
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:10.37 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
950
Finnegan McCaffery
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
1:10.38 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
951
Samuel Orendain
18
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
1:10.39 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
952
Will Alley
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.41 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
953
Nathan Palmore
17
PC
Swim South Bay
1:10.44 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
954
Anthony Hoyev
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.44 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
955
Nathan Fitzgerald
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:10.48 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
956
Chae Phillips
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:10.48 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
957
William Robinson
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:10.50 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
958
Peter Li
17
CA
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
1:10.53 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
959
Carlos Lago
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:10.57 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
960
Alexander Burns
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:10.57 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
961
Ian Lin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:10.59 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
962
Anderson Kwon
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:10.59 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
963
Jackson Nigro
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.61 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
964
Aidan Van Wyk
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:10.62 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
965
Jake Kim
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:10.68 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
966
Landon Avalos-Kennedy
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:10.71 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
967
Christopher Bidus
17
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
1:10.74 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
968
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:10.76 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
969
Ethan Cheung
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.79 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
970
Ashwin Anugraham
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.81 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
971
Gavin Wong
18
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:10.81 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
972
Evan Tran
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.83 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
973
Caden Daniel
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:10.85 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
974
Mac Cook
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:10.86 9/29/23
Stingrays Fall Fling - Sep 202
975
Mason Johnson
18
CO
Peak Swim Team
1:10.87 1/27/24
2024 CO PSC Winter Sprints
976
Bryce Lake
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:10.93 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
977
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:10.93 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
978
Liam Roedling
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:10.93 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
979
Colin Ma
17
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:10.93 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
980
Luke Ortega
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:10.95 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
981
Jackson Balsmeier
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:10.95 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
982
Kyler Bruce
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.96 11/18/23
2023 CO Suburban League Turkey
983
Justin Chung
17
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:11.03 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
984
Felipe Knight
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:11.04 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
985
Madoc Plowman
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:11.04 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
986
Aidan McClure
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.05 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
987
Cruse Condray
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:11.05 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
988
Almas Ualkhanov
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.06 10/20/23
2023 SN Sac Regional Open
989
Nathaniel Price
17
SN
Unattached
1:11.09 10/28/23
2023 SN NSCIF MASTERS
990
Damon Ericksen
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:11.10 9/29/23
Stingrays Fall Fling - Sep 202
991
Austyn Darnell
17
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:11.12 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
992
Luke Schneeman
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.12 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
993
Joey Moos
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:11.13 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
994
Levi McDonald
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:11.15 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
995
Zach McDowell
17
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:11.15 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
996
Nick Tovmasyan
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:11.15 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
997
Slade Speidel
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
1:11.22 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
998
Dylan Lebedies
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.23 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
999
Luke Hommerding
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:11.24 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
1000
Lukas Donaldson
17
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:11.24 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application