Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:12.09 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
2
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:12.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
3
Sarah Fiama
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:13.46 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
4
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:14.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
6
Santi Phan
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:14.43 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
7
Charlotte Pruce
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:15.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
8
Ellie Zhang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.39 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
9
Purdey Cotterill
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:16.84 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
10
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:16.94 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
11
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:17.08 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
12
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:17.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
13
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:17.88 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
14
Tori Bohland
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:18.22 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
15
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:18.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
16
Tracy Wang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:18.68 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
17
Olivia Ye
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:18.99 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
18
Camellia Moore
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:19.17 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
19
Madison Pisani
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:19.22 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
20
Avery Spencer
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:19.36 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
21
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:19.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
22
Lucy Simmons
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:20.05 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
23
Juliet Christopherson
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:20.11 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
24
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Unattached
1:20.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
25
Anastasia Shelokov
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:20.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
26
Cora Stocker
10
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
1:20.51 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
27
Mckenna Brice
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:20.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
28
Olivia Bajzat
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.58 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
29
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:20.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
30
Sara Stigall
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:20.62 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
31
Ngan Nguyen
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:20.79 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
32
Mia Faistl
10
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
1:20.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
33
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
34
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:21.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
35
Alycia Wang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:21.10 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
36
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:21.17 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
37
Maggie Schuh
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:21.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
38
Olivia Ledesma
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:21.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
39
Scotland Dupree
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:21.33 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
40
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:21.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
41
Emma Ducey
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:21.48 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
42
Danica Whitzel
10
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:21.54 12/3/23
2023 ST TST: The Shark Strikes
43
Eva Chao
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:21.79 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
44
Eliza Amin
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:21.98 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
45
Emma Valentin
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:22.14 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
46
Evie Flowers
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:22.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
47
Melissa Frias
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:22.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
48
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:22.35 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
49
Aubrey Bussom
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:22.36 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
50
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:22.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
51
Mia Kopcikova
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
1:22.51 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
52
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:22.51 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
53
Ina Yu
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:22.56 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
54
Anelisse Jordano
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:22.59 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
55
Pylene Intharasombat
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:22.60 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
56
Aubrey McWhorter
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:22.63 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
57
Aubrey Bussom
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:22.73 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
58
Kivy Moore
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:22.75 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
59
Alisa Yakunina
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:22.80 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
60
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:22.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
61
Emily Liddle
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:22.92 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
62
Kalli Enyart
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:23.00 10/13/23
MAC October Open
63
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:23.10 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
64
Millie Conner
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:23.12 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
65
Taylor Higgins
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:23.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
66
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:23.16 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
67
Sky Rodriguez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:23.33 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
68
Irene Intharasombat
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:23.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
69
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:23.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
70
Elizabeth Knudtson
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:23.49 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
71
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:23.50 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
72
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:23.52 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
73
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:23.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
74
Alice Oglesby
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.74 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
75
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.75 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
76
Lilliana Jandera-Chambless
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:23.78 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
77
Mallory Klemmer
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:23.80 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
78
Josephine Lee
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:23.87 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
79
Clarisa Rodriguez
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:24.20 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
80
Maddie Schooff
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:24.21 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
81
Sammi Owen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:24.44 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
82
Claire Pelletier-Poon
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:24.46 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
83
Eva Snell
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:24.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
84
Stephania Dmitrova
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:24.53 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
85
Elisabeth Van Order
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:24.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
86
Isla Lau
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:24.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
87
Abby Soares
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:24.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
88
Elizabeth Keit
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:24.67 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
89
Audrey Jensen
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:24.69 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
90
Caroline Dealy
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:24.75 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
91
Harper Johnson
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:24.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
92
Sophia Cirigliano
10
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:24.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
93
Genevieve Guillot
10
LA
Franco's Fins
1:24.98 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
94
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:25.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
95
Kaylie Smith
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:25.05 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
96
Erica Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:25.18 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
97
Carson Wise
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:25.20 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
98
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:25.21 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
99
Delaney Chang
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:25.23 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
100
Eva DeGeorge
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:25.23 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
101
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:25.30 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
102
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:25.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
103
Abby Gordon
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:25.42 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
104
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:25.49 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
105
Sydney Farneth
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:25.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
106
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:25.55 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
107
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
1:25.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
108
Hazel Webber
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:25.63 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
109
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:25.63 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
110
Maysie Wheatley
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.64 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
111
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:25.74 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
112
Carmyn Watkins
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:25.76 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
113
Jocelyn Hodgkiss
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:25.78 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
114
Angelina Parajon
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:25.79 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
115
Leena Fouitah
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:25.79 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
116
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:25.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
117
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:25.88 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
118
Ellery Watts
10
FL
Laker Swim
1:25.94 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
119
Emily Lai
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:25.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
120
Gwendolyn Tanis
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:25.98 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
121
Sahbrina Krasht
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:26.03 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
122
Allie Cooksey
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:26.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
123
Selina Huang
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:26.08 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
124
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:26.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
125
Jillian Prince
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:26.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
126
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:26.11 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
127
Teagan Tinetti
10
FL
Unattached
1:26.16 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
128
Clara Burton
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:26.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
129
Angela Guo
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:26.27 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
130
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:26.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
131
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:26.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
132
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:26.35 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
133
Scarlett Ritchey
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:26.39 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
134
Brooklyn Lewis
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:26.40 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
135
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:26.45 11/17/23
2023 Championship Showdown
136
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:26.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
137
Avery Bowling
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:26.56 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
138
Katherine Ballis
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:26.62 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
139
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:26.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
140
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:26.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
141
Anna Carson
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:26.70 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
142
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:26.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
143
Nora Price
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:26.72 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
144
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:26.72 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
145
Ella Barlament
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:26.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
146
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:26.78 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
147
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:26.79 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
148
Piper Drenan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:26.79 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
149
Kallie Georoff
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:26.81 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
150
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:26.87 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
151
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:26.90 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
152
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:26.91 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
153
Adalynn Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:26.92 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
154
Cameron Dorsey
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:26.95 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
155
Kinlee Roppel
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:26.96 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
156
Ellie Cantu
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:26.96 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
157
Marianne Hatala
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:26.97 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
158
Sloane Sallee
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:27.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
159
Tess Sampson
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
1:27.00 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
160
Milly Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:27.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
161
Cheska Andayan
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:27.14 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
162
Madeline Laber
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:27.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
163
Taylor Kucic
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:27.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
164
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:27.29 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
165
Claire Osborne
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:27.30 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
166
Scarlett French
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:27.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
167
Rylie Buenviaje
10
NT
Cor
1:27.35 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
168
Camille Bouckaert
10
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:27.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
169
Sydney Wey
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:27.36 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
170
Sadie Bolin
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:27.38 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
171
Abiagael Altizer
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:27.38 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
172
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:27.38 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
173
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:27.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
174
Emma Antle
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.41 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
175
Reese Huff
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:27.45 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
176
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:27.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
177
Skylar Batten
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:27.53 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
178
Erin Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:27.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
179
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:27.58 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
180
Claire Higgins
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:27.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
181
Avery Yang
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:27.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
182
Lily Sundermeyer
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:27.80 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
183
Brooklyn Lewis
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:27.90 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
184
Hannah Willis
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:27.94 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
185
Ellexia Singleton
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:27.99 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
186
Mika Ribeiro
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:28.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
187
Samantha Mathew
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:28.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
188
Dora Zou
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.02 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
189
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:28.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
190
Landry Parker
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:28.09 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
191
Kelise Tripp
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:28.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
192
Karina Aguirre
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:28.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
193
Dr Johnson
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:28.20 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
194
Addie Ray
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
195
Alisa Charoenrattanaruk
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:28.24 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
196
Elise Wranovics
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
197
Bella Fischer
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:28.47 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
198
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:28.60 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
199
Kai Johnson
10
FL
Isle Swim Club
1:28.66 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
200
Evie Yang
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:28.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
201
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:28.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
202
Irene Revere
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.75 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
203
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.78 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
204
Anika Prakash
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:28.79 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
205
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:28.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
206
Zinnia Sloan
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:28.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
207
Nat Chelius
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:28.87 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
208
Shirley Liu
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.90 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
209
Jacqueline Chen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.92 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
210
Noveah Corn
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:28.93 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
211
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:28.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
212
Annalise Johnson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:28.93 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
213
Willa Dolen
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:28.97 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
214
Marienel Morada
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:29.01 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
215
Molly Slawinski
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:29.03 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
216
Kaitlyn Sandora
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:29.06 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
217
Vivian Velte
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:29.07 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
218
Hadley Rautenbach
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:29.07 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
219
Olivia De La Rosa
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:29.08 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
220
Lily Ainsworth
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:29.11 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
221
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:29.12 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
222
Claire Coyne
10
KY
Owensboro Marlins
1:29.12 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
223
Alicia Kang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.18 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
224
Wren Raisbeck-Cleaver
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:29.19 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
225
Grace Zazzi
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:29.20 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
226
Fiona TO
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:29.21 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
227
Catherine Salmassian
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:29.22 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
228
Anna Peterson
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:29.24 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
229
Camryn Upton
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:29.30 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
230
Keira Kasa
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:29.31 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
231
Sophia Carle
10
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:29.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
232
Kynder Tran
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:29.36 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
233
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:29.38 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
234
Khloe Lynn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:29.38 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
235
Addison Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:29.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
236
Riley Prout
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:29.39 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
237
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:29.41 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
238
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:29.42 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
239
Savanna Alonso
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:29.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
240
Emma Digaetani
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:29.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
241
Elizabeth Plyler
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:29.49 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
242
Lindsey Hoff
10
FL
Swim Florida
1:29.51 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
243
Georgia Hallmark
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:29.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
244
Arina Sorina
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:29.52 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
245
Isabella Rubino
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:29.52 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
246
Olivia Schewe
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:29.54 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
247
Cami Smith
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:29.56 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
248
Harper Turner
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:29.57 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
249
Fabiana Rodriguez
10
FL
Laker Swim
1:29.59 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
250
Olivia Ledesma
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:29.60 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
251
Olivia Souza
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:29.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
252
Sarah Solomon
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:29.68 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
253
Josie Stanifer
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:29.69 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
254
Maggibelle Mander
9
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:29.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
255
Caroline Segrest
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:29.70 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
256
Isabella Espinosa Benton
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:29.70 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
257
Emily Chintala
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:29.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
258
Eisley Cordova
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:29.71 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
259
Avery DeBolt
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:29.76 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
260
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:29.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
261
Hannah Robbins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:29.81 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
262
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:29.88 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
263
Sydney Hines
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:29.89 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
264
Elizabeth Hahn
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:29.91 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
265
Alaina Herboth
10
ST
Platinum Aquatics
1:29.95 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
266
Eden Grizzard
10
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
1:30.00 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
267
Susanna Hollister
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:30.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
268
Eve Zubelevitskiy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:30.07 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
269
Tessa Distler
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:30.08 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
270
Hailey Jones
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:30.09 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
271
Janet Li
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:30.10 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
272
Caroline Lauder
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:30.13 11/18/23
2023 KY Triton Fall Dual Meet
273
Ellie Phan
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:30.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
274
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:30.17 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
275
Ellie Smith
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:30.19 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
276
Maya Taylor
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.21 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
277
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:30.22 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
278
Isabella Gaffney
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:30.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
279
Lauren Hughes
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:30.28 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
280
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:30.28 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
281
Millie Allan
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:30.29 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
282
Avery Young
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:30.30 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
283
Remy Bosquez
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:30.39 10/13/23
MAC October Open
284
Caroline Mury
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:30.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
285
Zella Snitowsky
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:30.47 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
286
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:30.47 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
287
Josephine Saldsieder
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:30.54 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
288
Rylie Boyer
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:30.55 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
289
Sloan Taylor
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:30.57 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
290
Sahithi Allu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.57 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
291
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:30.61 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
292
Lilly Todd
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:30.64 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
293
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:30.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
294
Anaya Bhagat Ziemba
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:30.65 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
295
Alanna Pastore
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:30.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
296
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:30.72 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
297
Caroline Kocher
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:30.74 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
298
Adeline Crawford
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:30.74 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
299
Mia Hernandez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:30.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
300
Isa Dawson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:30.77 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
301
Crystal Trinh
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:30.78 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
302
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:30.88 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
303
Aryssa Rao
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:30.88 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
304
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
1:30.89 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
305
Kyra Zimmerman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:30.93 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
306
Emery Grasso
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:30.96 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
307
Lane Dorman
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:30.97 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
308
Hawwa Hicks
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:30.97 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
309
Evelyn Zhao
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:30.98 9/30/23
2023 October Open
310
Clementine Puljung
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:31.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
311
Aida Petrovskaia
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:31.03 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
312
Jahzara Brown
10
FG
TS Aquatics
1:31.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
313
Isabelle Ducayet
10
NT
Cor
1:31.05 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
314
Annabel Mann
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:31.10 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
315
Ariana Bharti
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.15 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
316
Reece Bartemus
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.16 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
317
Olivia King
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:31.20 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
318
Candice Purnomo
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:31.29 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
319
Colette Demoruelle
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:31.31 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
320
Mary Waters
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:31.31 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
321
Maddie Borgman
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:31.32 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
322
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:31.32 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
323
Juliana Pena
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:31.33 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
324
Ellie Jacob
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:31.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
325
Charlie Blackman
10
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:31.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
326
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:31.37 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
327
Abigail Westerberg
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:31.42 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
328
Kenner Rose
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:31.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
329
Mikayla Smith
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:31.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
330
Alessandra Bailey
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:31.50 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
331
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:31.52 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
332
Kailey Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:31.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
333
Abigail Zinn
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:31.53 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
334
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:31.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
335
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:31.54 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
336
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:31.56 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
337
Ryan Vinton
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:31.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
338
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:31.59 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
339
Margaret Vinci
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:31.59 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
340
Maya Ramthun
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:31.66 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
341
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:31.66 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
342
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:31.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
343
Mazlyn Davis
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:31.71 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
344
Addison Johnson
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:31.73 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
345
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:31.75 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
346
Anvitha Alapati
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:31.75 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
347
Aurora Torres
10
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:31.78 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
348
Avery Weathersbee
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:31.80 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
349
Savannah Delisle
9
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:31.81 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
350
Penny Hocking
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:31.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
351
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:31.84 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
352
Mary Elser
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:31.86 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
353
Caroline Conway
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:31.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
354
Grace Eberhard
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:31.89 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
355
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:31.89 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
356
Paige Culberson
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:31.89 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
357
Ella Mulcahy
10
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:31.92 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
358
Vivian Cassell
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:31.94 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
359
Sofia Calzadilla
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:31.98 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
360
Evelyn Nichols
9
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
1:32.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
361
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:32.07 4/6/24
2024 BTA April Sprint Meet
362
Kate McConnell
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:32.08 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
363
Charlotte Sze
10
ST
Sailfish
1:32.10 12/3/23
2023 ST TST: The Shark Strikes
364
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:32.11 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
365
Emma Shrode
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:32.12 2/16/24
2024 GCST FRIDAY NIGHT TIME TR
366
Elise Howes
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:32.12 12/30/23
Holiday Pentathlon
367
Brynn Humphreys
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:32.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
368
Ege Balikcioglu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.20 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
369
Vera Gravil
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:32.20 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
370
Reed Shaver
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:32.21 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
371
Sydney Ratliff
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:32.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
372
Vilte Alksneviciute
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
373
Charlotte Paff
9
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:32.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
374
Ainsley Levoy
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:32.30 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
375
Lotus MacGloin
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:32.30 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
376
Anika Makowenskyj
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:32.31 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
377
Catherine Kim
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:32.32 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
378
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:32.32 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
379
Michelle Jia
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:32.35 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
380
Mila Brown
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.35 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
381
Aubrey Merideth
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:32.37 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
382
Logan Tacbas
10
GA
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
1:32.40 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
383
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:32.41 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
384
Norah Schemel
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:32.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
385
Abigal Luck
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:32.48 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
386
Amaya Wijesinghe
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:32.49 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
387
Aliyah Miech
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:32.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
388
Anna Morgan
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
1:32.52 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
389
Bella Bornfleth
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:32.53 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
390
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:32.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
391
Veronica Landron
10
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:32.57 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
392
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:32.58 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
393
Maya Terwilliger
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:32.69 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
394
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:32.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
395
Avery Hunter
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:32.75 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
396
Zemal Osman
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:32.77 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
397
Harper McGill
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:32.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
398
Abigail Wong
10
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:32.82 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
399
Claire Starnes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:32.84 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
400
Piper Stanifer
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:32.85 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
401
Elise Chwastiak
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:32.85 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
402
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:32.87 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
403
Allison Grey
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:32.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
404
Mary Chen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:32.89 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
405
Madison Ritchie
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:32.90 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
406
River Hale
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.95 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
407
Sophia To
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:32.96 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
408
Grace Tan
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:32.97 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
409
Emilee Rosebush
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:32.99 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
410
Ansley Easterling
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:33.00 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
411
Isha Patel
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:33.01 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
412
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:33.03 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
413
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:33.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
414
Addison McGrath
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
415
Charlotte Lieberman
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:33.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
416
Marina Sokransky
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:33.12 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
417
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:33.20 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
418
Sutton Huff
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:33.20 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
419
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:33.21 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
420
Taylor Massey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:33.22 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
421
Lizzie Sanford
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:33.23 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
422
Ayla Balfour
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.24 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
423
Alice Frith
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:33.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
424
Charlie Baldwin
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:33.27 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
425
Lexie Joseph
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:33.27 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
426
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.27 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
427
Allie Salazar
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:33.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
428
Charlotte Bodnar
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.28 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
429
Carolina Arreola
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:33.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
430
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:33.32 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
431
Kendall Abraham
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:33.32 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
432
Gigi Barker
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:33.36 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
433
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:33.37 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
434
Zoe Greene
9
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:33.38 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
435
Sofia Ponochevny
10
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:33.40 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
436
Katelyn Adiguna
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:33.43 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
437
Devyn McGrew
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:33.45 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
438
Katherine Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:33.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
439
Sadie Minott
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:33.51 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
440
Nora Doyle
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:33.53 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
441
Solomia Fesenko
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:33.55 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
442
Clare Boyle
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:33.56 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
443
Ainslee Kagels
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:33.58 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
444
Nicole Shacklett
10
ST
Life ST
1:33.61 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
445
Lumina Miguel
10
NC
Morganton Swim Team
1:33.64 10/21/23
Great Pumpkin Meet 2023
446
Mckenzie James
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:33.67 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
447
Aashna Galohda
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:33.68 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
448
Selena Mao
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:33.70 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
449
Hannah Magner
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.70 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
450
Anya Heysen
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:33.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
451
Shelby Malandrucco
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:33.75 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
452
Arden Ford
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:33.77 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
453
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:33.83 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
454
Michaela Mbuko
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:33.83 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
455
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:33.84 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
456
Jocelyn Foley
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:33.84 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
457
Luiza Valdez
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:33.87 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
458
Hazel Jefferson
9
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:33.87 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
459
Aanya Gupta
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:33.87 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
460
Callan McClean
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:33.88 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
461
Lizzie Walker
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:33.88 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
462
Sanaya McClendon
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:33.89 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
463
Ella Roberts
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:33.91 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
464
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:33.92 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
465
Avery Halverson
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:33.92 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
466
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:33.96 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
467
Alexandria Szymanski
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:34.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
468
Peyton L'Roy
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:34.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
469
Cora Chunta
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:34.02 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
470
Natalie Sun
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.04 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
471
Arya Perez
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.04 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
472
Aadhya Das
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:34.05 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
473
Doga Kaya
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:34.10 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
474
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.11 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
475
Rita Labib
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:34.16 2/2/24
Heart Racer
476
Scarlett Smith
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:34.16 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
477
Delaney Venable
10
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:34.20 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
478
Penelope Miriovsky
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:34.22 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
479
Mary deHoll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:34.27 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
480
Fiona Yao
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.28 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
481
Camila Cepparo
8
ST
Unattached
1:34.29 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
482
Marissa Simard
10
FL
Swim Florida
1:34.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
483
Peyton Camp
9
GU
Houston Hydra
1:34.31 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
484
Emme Smith
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:34.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
485
Cora Bollenbacher
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:34.33 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
486
Silja Keith
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:34.34 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
487
Emma Huan
10
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:34.35 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
488
Addy Glaser
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:34.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
489
Ria Wayangankar
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:34.37 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
490
Monna Yu
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:34.37 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
491
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:34.37 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
492
Presley Hall
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:34.40 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
493
Elizabeth Atrous
8
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:34.41 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
494
Ella Ramirez
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:34.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
495
Kenzie Villarreal
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.43 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
496
Jill Kerkman
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:34.44 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
497
Elizabeth Hamilton
10
NC
Team Charlotte
1:34.46 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
498
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:34.47 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
499
Kaitlyn Schad
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:34.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
500
Olivia Hansen
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.47 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
501
Nalani Aragona
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:34.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
502
Aria White
10
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
1:34.49 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
503
Livie Vaden
8
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:34.53 10/14/23
2023 SwimMAC Fall Invite
504
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.55 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
505
Livie Vaden
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:34.55 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
506
Annabella Carter
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:34.56 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
507
Ansley Chatlos
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:34.57 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
508
Hari Jang
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:34.57 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
509
Arisa Yamamoto
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:34.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
510
Janet Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:34.61 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
511
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:34.65 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
512
Emma Zhang
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.66 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
513
Estelle Staub
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:34.69 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
514
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:34.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
515
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:34.73 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
516
Vanna Hanoian
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.74 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
517
Chloe Balac-Davies
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.78 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
518
Eva Hernandez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.80 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
519
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.81 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
520
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:34.82 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
521
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:34.84 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
522
Aubrey Molnar
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:34.87 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
523
Elise Cass
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.88 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
524
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:34.89 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
525
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:34.90 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
526
Kiyah Webb
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:34.91 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
527
Olivia Batte
9
GU
Houston Hydra
1:34.91 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
528
Odelia Ng
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.92 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
529
Vivienne Shapovalov
10
FL
Swim Florida
1:34.95 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
530
Cinnie Zhao
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:34.96 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
531
Mason Ward
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.97 9/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Steve Wolleben Re
532
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:35.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
533
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:35.02 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
534
MiQ Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:35.03 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
535
Francie Lehr
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:35.10 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
536
Addison Magnus
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:35.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
537
Adriana Brea
9
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:35.12 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
538
Ruth Morton
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:35.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
539
Caroline Tanton
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:35.13 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
540
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:35.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
541
Emily Nichols
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:35.19 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
542
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:35.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
543
Isabella Castillo
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:35.21 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
544
Mccrae Rostin
9
SC
Team Greenville
1:35.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
545
Olivia Nelson
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:35.22 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
546
Ella Chen
10
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:35.28 10/27/23
14 & Under Creepy Cap
547
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:35.29 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
548
Hannah Kastner
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:35.32 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
549
Caitlyn McIntosh
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:35.32 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
550
Annie Willard
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.33 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
551
Emily Weiss
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:35.35 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
552
Anna Turner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:35.35 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
553
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:35.36 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
554
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:35.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
555
Ann Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:35.37 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
556
Jordyn Sanson
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:35.37 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
557
Harper Sallee
10
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
1:35.37 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
558
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:35.39 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
559
Katelynn Tran
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:35.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
560
Crystal Martinez
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:35.40 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
561
Cassidy White
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:35.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
562
Laney Eriksson
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:35.44 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
563
Mckenna Coddington
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:35.46 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
564
Evelyn Rey
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:35.49 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
565
Amerie Tarin
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:35.49 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
566
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:35.50 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
567
Addison Wolfe
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:35.51 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
568
Audrey Chwa
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:35.53 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
569
Gabby Zann
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:35.53 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
570
Lydia Harvey
9
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:35.54 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
571
Josie Gonzalez
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:35.56 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
572
Camille Deykin
9
ST
Life ST
1:35.56 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
573
Annabella Pham
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:35.57 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
574
Tori Acosta
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:35.58 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
575
Maddie Heinle
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:35.58 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
576
Julie Miksik
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:35.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
577
Neeva Patoliya
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:35.60 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
578
Alice Barrett
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:35.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
579
Alyssa Adalia
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:35.65 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
580
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:35.66 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
581
Amelia Wagner
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:35.66 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
582
Lincoln Blackman
8
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:35.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
583
Frances Minus
9
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:35.71 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
584
Ellie Ni
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:35.72 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
585
Farryn Young
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
1:35.73 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
586
Gabriella Novak
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:35.73 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
587
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
1:35.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
588
Sophia Nelson
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:35.75 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
589
Olivia Zhang
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:35.77 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
590
Bianca Martinez
9
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:35.79 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
591
Kelly Payne
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:35.80 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
592
Harper Grant
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:35.82 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
593
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:35.83 10/14/23
Select Swim October B/C Meet
594
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:35.88 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
595
Berkley Austin
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:35.89 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
596
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:35.89 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
597
Ava Moran
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:35.89 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
598
Celia Bahr
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:35.90 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
599
Victoria Colmenares
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:35.91 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
600
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:35.92 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
601
Bree Alexander
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:35.93 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
602
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
603
Jocelin Chiu
10
GU
Aquastar
1:35.94 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
604
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:35.95 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
605
Anabella Tinajero
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:35.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
606
Ember Mcateer
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:35.96 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
607
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:35.96 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
608
Lauren Gaza
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:35.97 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
609
Ellie Stewart
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:35.97 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
610
Eleanor Zong
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:36.00 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
611
Laurel Morris
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:36.01 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
612
Abigail Kingery
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:36.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
613
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:36.04 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
614
Piper Blackman
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:36.04 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
615
Kamilah Aguilar
10
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
1:36.05 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
616
Frances Hogan
9
NC
Star Aquatics
1:36.05 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
617
Layla Brackett
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:36.05 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
618
Abigail Georgieva
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:36.12 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
619
Olivia Yoon
10
GA
Cumming Waves
1:36.12 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
620
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:36.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
621
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:36.17 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
622
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:36.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
623
Evangeline Ismanto
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:36.21 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
624
Eleanor Kessler
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:36.22 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
625
Claire Green
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:36.23 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
626
Maddie Houge
10
FL
United
1:36.24 4/13/24
2024 USC Last Chance
627
Jessica Nguyen
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:36.24 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
628
Jacquelyn Ozsan
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:36.24 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
629
Haley Leonard
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:36.24 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
630
Kinsler Alcantar
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:36.27 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
631
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:36.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
632
Virginia Shumaker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:36.30 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
633
Gabriella Ross
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:36.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
634
Alex Eriksen
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:36.33 10/28/23
YOTA IMX 1 - 2023
635
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.33 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
636
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:36.36 10/22/23
Hydro4 Halloween Pentathlon
637
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
1:36.43 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
638
Audrey Allan
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:36.44 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
639
Margaret Neff
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:36.45 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
640
Annie Jones
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:36.45 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
641
Amanda Gamino
9
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:36.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
642
Emeshe DeWitt
9
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:36.49 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
643
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:36.50 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
644
Caroline Kelly
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:36.50 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
645
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:36.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
646
Alexia Domenech
9
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:36.57 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
647
Whitney Thiem
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:36.58 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
648
Evelyn Xu
10
GU
Team 300
1:36.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
649
Rachael Hoffman
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:36.66 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
650
Salma Elhanafi
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:36.66 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
651
Violet Cope
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:36.67 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
652
Keira Latham
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:36.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
653
Mariana Kraynik
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:36.69 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
654
Zoe Emerling
10
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:36.73 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
655
Phinley Murphy
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:36.74 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
656
Sophia Mackin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:36.77 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
657
Josie Batson
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:36.79 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
658
Harper Wong
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:36.80 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
659
Ivanna Herrera
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:36.86 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
660
Katelyn Dysert
10
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:36.89 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
661
Eleanor Harris
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:36.90 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
662
Sydney Morrison
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:36.91 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
663
Elinor Sjogren
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:36.92 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
664
Heidi Kranz
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:36.92 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
665
Alaina Qiu
9
GU
Team 300
1:36.92 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
666
Ansley Stone
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:36.94 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
667
Hannah Shilabin
10
GA
Cumming Waves
1:36.95 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
668
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:36.97 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
669
Liz Mauldin
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:36.98 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
670
Zoey Simon
9
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:36.98 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
671
Lauren Whidden
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:37.01 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
672
Edith Sokol
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:37.04 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
673
Valeria Juarez
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:37.05 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
674
Sawyer Cain
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:37.06 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
675
Sophie Rogozhnikov
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:37.07 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
676
Ellie Leneis
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:37.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
677
Naomi Chiang
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:37.09 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
678
Liv Foley
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:37.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
679
Abby Putnam
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:37.13 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
680
Peyton Fry
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.14 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
681
Melanie Stumpf
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:37.17 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
682
Presleigh Smith
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:37.17 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
683
Isabella Gentili
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:37.19 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
684
Norie Helton
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:37.19 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
685
Lucy Wu
10
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:37.22 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
686
Adriana Logan
8
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:37.23 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
687
Brooklyn Dempsey
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:37.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
688
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Unattached
1:37.26 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
689
Adelaide Pappalardo
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.28 2/2/24
Heart Racer
690
Ellie Wu
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.28 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
691
Latham Donahue
10
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:37.28 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
692
Aurora Deyo
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:37.29 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
693
Victoria Yang
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:37.31 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
694
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:37.33 3/9/24
2024 GA Warren Stephens Invitational
695
Tatum Carter
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:37.33 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
696
Eden Fulton
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:37.37 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
697
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:37.37 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
698
Shiho Sato
9
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:37.43 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
699
Lucy Glen
10
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:37.44 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
700
Quinn McMichael
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:37.44 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
701
Sophia Herrera
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:37.45 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
702
Jazzy-kate Watson
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:37.47 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
703
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:37.47 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
704
Wednesday Cuebas
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:37.48 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
705
Hannah Clark
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:37.48 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
706
Graceyn Pappas
10
FL
Interlachen
1:37.52 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
707
Gabrielle McCarthy
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:37.52 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
708
Brinley Livesay
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:37.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
709
Tesora O'Neill
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:37.55 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
710
Hannah Wu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.56 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
711
Cambrie Blakley
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:37.56 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
712
Eloise Thomson
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.57 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
713
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:37.57 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
714
Mia Vogelsberg
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:37.58 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
715
Hadley Lafleur
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:37.59 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
716
Katherine Spicer
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:37.59 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
717
Ellyn Myers
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:37.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
718
Madison Trinh
10
KY
Race Aquatics
1:37.63 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
719
Skyla Schaefer-Moore
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:37.66 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
720
Sophia Zhao
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:37.66 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
721
Myla Yogachandra
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:37.66 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
722
Juliet Horowitz
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.68 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
723
Tatum Smith
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:37.70 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
724
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:37.74 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
725
Emaline Smith
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:37.75 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
726
Eve Wagoner
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:37.78 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
727
Lenore Cook
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:37.78 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
728
Dolanna Arigong
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:37.80 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
729
Claire Wilkins
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:37.81 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
730
Julieta Precoma
9
ST
Life ST
1:37.81 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
731
Haley Busick
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:37.81 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
732
Sireen ElMoselhy
9
NT
Cor
1:37.83 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
733
Angela Shou
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
734
Paisley-Rhyse McPhail
10
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
1:37.86 9/22/23
2023 NC GOLD Fall Fest
735
Arya Stingle
10
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:37.89 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
736
Ruby Brauner
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:37.91 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
737
Victoria Antonioni
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:37.93 9/9/23
2023 Michael's Memorial Meet
738
Wesleigh Roth
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:37.94 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
739
Gracie Vu
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:37.95 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
740
Claire Chornuk
10
GU
Aquastar
1:37.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
741
Parker Roth
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:37.97 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
742
Campbell Long
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:37.98 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
743
Adrienne Iglesias
9
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:37.99 10/22/23
2023 GU United Swim Series October Invite
744
Rachel Nguyen
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:38.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
745
Tallon Cardella
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.02 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
746
Ruby Brauner
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:38.03 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
747
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:38.04 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
748
Kinnitty Condron
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:38.04 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
749
Georgia Mazzu
10
GU
Htx Swims
1:38.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
750
Elise Galan
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:38.06 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
751
Sophia Zhao
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:38.06 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
752
Elodie Luukinen
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:38.08 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
753
Mary Kidder
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:38.11 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
754
Ivy Hsu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:38.12 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
755
Kate Eustis
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:38.13 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
756
Airalynn Valero
10
GU
Houston Hydra
1:38.13 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
757
Kate Principe
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:38.14 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
758
Ally Miller
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.14 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
759
Prosser Welborn
10
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:38.18 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
760
Amelia Velte
9
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
1:38.18 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
761
Willow Friend
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:38.19 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
762
Amelia Conroy
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:38.21 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
763
Tania Severiche
10
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:38.22 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
764
Piper Tisdall
10
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:38.27 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
765
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:38.27 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
766
Anna Lee
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:38.28 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
767
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
768
Bea Layne
10
GU
Htx Swims
1:38.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
769
Mikaela Halvorsen
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:38.32 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
770
Skyler Hightland
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:38.34 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
771
Lara Beier
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:38.34 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
772
Teagan Armour
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:38.34 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
773
Ana Sierra
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:38.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
774
Dwyer Gude
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
1:38.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
775
Emma Qu
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:38.39 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
776
Lucianella Spoljaric
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:38.39 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
777
Evalyn Lee
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:38.40 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
778
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:38.43 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
779
Olivia Graca
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:38.46 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
780
Lila Bonakchi
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:38.48 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
781
Priaana Nayak
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:38.49 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
782
Aubrey Shellem
9
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:38.49 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
783
Olivia Torrelio
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:38.50 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
784
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:38.53 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
785
Adrianna Cortes
10
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:38.56 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
786
Manuela Ricaurte
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:38.57 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
787
Helen Luo
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:38.58 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
788
Audrey Foster
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:38.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
789
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:38.60 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
790
Alexa Medina
10
FL
Laker Swim
1:38.61 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
791
Lillian Hempelman
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:38.65 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
792
Briana Ager
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.66 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
793
Bailey Brown
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:38.67 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
794
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:38.68 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
795
Lily Sullivan
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:38.69 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
796
Braxton Shepard
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:38.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
797
Abby Parker
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:38.69 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
798
Leah Venegas
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:38.70 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
799
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:38.71 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
800
Charlotte Bodnar
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:38.71 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
801
Sophia Herreno
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:38.72 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
802
Anna Vaniukova
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:38.73 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
803
Olivia Johnson
10
NC
Gaston Gators
1:38.73 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
804
Dany Woods
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:38.76 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
805
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:38.76 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
806
Ada Jain de Barros Conti
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:38.78 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
807
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:38.79 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
808
Adelyn McKinney
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:38.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
809
Giorgie Vasquez
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:38.81 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
810
Eleanor Waldron
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:38.82 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
811
Molly Williams
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:38.83 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
812
Charley Dicken
9
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:38.84 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
813
Madelyn Ball
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:38.85 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
814
Maya Szalai
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:38.89 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
815
Maddie Macaluso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:38.90 11/3/23
2023 FL STATEAM Veterans Day Open
816
Elaine Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:38.91 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
817
Cora Fike
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:38.91 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
818
Abigail Willard
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:38.95 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
819
Abby Harmon
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:38.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
820
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:38.97 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
821
Ava Zepeda
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:38.97 11/17/23
Pioneer Top Fin Invite 2023
822
Mallory McGrath
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:38.98 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
823
Molly Mullin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:39.01 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
824
Emily Dang
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:39.01 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
825
Laila Cheng
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:39.01 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
826
Sarah Gomez
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:39.02 1/20/24
2024 PEAK January Intrasquad
827
Kailiana Shemluck
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:39.03 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
828
Lyric Ogugua
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:39.04 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
829
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:39.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
830
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:39.06 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
831
Kaitlyn McGlathery
10
ST
Texas Gold
1:39.06 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
832
MENA Alcantara-Mondragon
10
NC
Fast Swimming
1:39.06 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
833
Kathryn Zhu
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:39.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
834
Parker Myers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:39.09 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
835
Taylor Hilliard
10
NC
Swim Gsa
1:39.10 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
836
Jordan Ho
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:39.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
837
Ava Oldham
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:39.12 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
838
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:39.15 9/16/23
2023 GA GCAT Pentathlon
839
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:39.16 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
840
Emily Lyu
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:39.19 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
841
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:39.20 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
842
Maebrielle Vencill
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.20 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
843
Karolina Markowska
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:39.21 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
844
Harper Grant
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:39.23 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
845
Emory Arbogast
9
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:39.25 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
846
Penelope Ozanus
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.25 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
847
Bella Schuyler
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:39.25 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
848
Ava Vandekar
9
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:39.25 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
849
Harper Sullivan
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:39.27 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
850
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:39.27 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
851
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:39.27 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
852
Cassidy Gray
9
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
1:39.28 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
853
Adeline Reyer
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:39.28 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
854
Reese Segrest
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:39.29 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
855
Valentina Hinojosa
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:39.30 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
856
Laila Nwaneri
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:39.30 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
857
Birdie Neely
8
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:39.33 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
858
Sophia Shivokhina
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:39.33 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
859
VALERIA Chapa
10
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:39.34 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
860
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:39.35 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
861
Athena Clark
9
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:39.35 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
862
Ava Adashek
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:39.37 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
863
Ella Nobili
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:39.38 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
864
Avery Johnson
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:39.40 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
865
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:39.41 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
866
Sophia Postl
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.42 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
867
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:39.44 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
868
Ava Despotovic
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:39.46 1/20/24
2024 PEAK January Intrasquad
869
Emma Saragossi
8
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:39.46 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
870
Allison Ly
10
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:39.51 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
871
Addy Rogers
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:39.54 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
872
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:39.55 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
873
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
1:39.56 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
874
Patterson Reimer
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:39.56 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
875
Julia Edwards
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:39.60 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
876
Hadley Wheeler
7
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:39.61 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
877
Gabi Tallas
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:39.63 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
878
Kylee Carpenter
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:39.64 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
879
Emilie Lorenzo
10
FG
Swim Gym
1:39.65 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
880
Billie Briggs
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:39.67 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
881
Reese Rawls
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:39.68 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
882
Emma Kang
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:39.71 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
883
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:39.72 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
884
Chloe Li
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:39.73 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
885
Acacia Blakley
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:39.74 11/19/23
2023 Thankswimming
886
Vivienne Chung
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:39.75 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
887
Dani-lyn Beeson
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:39.75 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
888
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.77 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
889
Leena Estep
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:39.78 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
890
Findley Chambless
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:39.78 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
891
Rocio Martinez Carcamo
10
FG
City of Miami Parks Swim Team
1:39.79 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
892
Nora Foy
9
NC
Team Charlotte
1:39.80 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
893
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
1:39.80 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
894
Parker Wright
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:39.81 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
895
Hailey Russ
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:39.81 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
896
Juliet Eby
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:39.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
897
Ava Bodnar
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:39.82 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
898
Mary Karam
10
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:39.83 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
899
Victoria Balduyeu
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:39.83 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
900
HAILEY FAN
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:39.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
901
Maddy Kennedy
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:39.85 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
902
Anna Cano
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:39.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
903
Savannah Rogers
10
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:39.86 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
904
Amelia Garner
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:39.88 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
905
Natalia Garces
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:39.91 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
906
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:39.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
907
Riley Wilson
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:39.93 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
908
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:39.93 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
909
Milana Cognetti
10
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
1:39.94 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
910
Charlotte Lovati
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:39.95 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
911
Arianna Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:39.96 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
912
Manuela Antunez
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:39.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
913
Amelia Lehman
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:39.96 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
914
Rinia Johnson
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:39.97 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
915
Violetta Bondartseva
10
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:40.00 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
916
Diane Xiao
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:40.00 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
917
Anna Fulmore
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:40.00 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
918
Piper Tysdal
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.01 2/2/24
Heart Racer
919
Eleanor Lutfi
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:40.01 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
920
Annabella Yang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.02 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
921
Anvi Kulkarni
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:40.02 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
922
Rhomen Sperry
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:40.02 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
923
Abby Peterson
9
NC
Tac Titans
1:40.03 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
924
Bailey Reading
9
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:40.03 10/27/23
14 & Under Creepy Cap
925
Annistyn Utterback
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:40.03 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
926
Lynn Zhang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:40.04 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
927
Alexa Lane
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:40.05 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
928
Lillian Sanderson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.07 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
929
Daria Nedelko
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:40.11 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
930
Georgia Amsel
9
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:40.11 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
931
Elise Jenison
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:40.11 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
932
Maya Frijouf
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:40.12 4/13/24
4th Annual TBAY Spring Fling
933
Avery Novak
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:40.12 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
934
Kokone Akimoto
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:40.14 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
935
Whitley Welch
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.16 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
936
Grace Tucker
10
NC
Tyde
1:40.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
937
Victoria Kerr
10
GU
South Shore Sails
1:40.21 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
938
Claire Arnold
10
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:40.24 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
939
Amelia Swann
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:40.25 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
940
Miriam Morris
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:40.27 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
941
Charlotte Rigney
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:40.28 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
942
Hazel Cupples
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:40.28 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
943
Maegan Collins
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:40.29 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
944
Estella Trevino
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:40.30 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
945
Petra Mirkovic
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:40.31 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
946
Peyton Vandiver
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:40.31 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
947
Catherine Fogarty
10
SC
Team Greenville
1:40.33 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
948
Hannah Broderick
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:40.33 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
949
Haylee Freelove
9
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:40.34 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
950
Sydney Shababy
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:40.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
951
Norah Phelps
10
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
1:40.34 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
952
Hadley Burdette
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:40.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
953
Maddie Yorgey
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
1:40.39 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
954
Finlay Cusick
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:40.40 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
955
Charlotte Gabay
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:40.43 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
956
Dylan Grant
9
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:40.44 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
957
Akki Kaatha
10
NC
Tac Titans
1:40.45 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
958
Julia Fahey
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:40.45 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
959
Brooke Benjamin
8
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:40.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
960
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:40.48 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
961
Sloane Oldham
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:40.51 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
962
Avery Rowe
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:40.51 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
963
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:40.52 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
964
Kirby Morriss
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:40.53 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
965
Ellie Leu
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:40.53 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
966
Annie Abate
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:40.55 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
967
Brynlee Jameson
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:40.56 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
968
Zoey Eisenmann
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:40.57 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
969
Daniella Parra Giddings
10
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
1:40.57 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
970
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:40.58 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
971
Sofia Vera
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:40.58 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
972
Payton Nguyen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:40.58 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
973
Savannah Grimsley
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:40.59 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
974
Mahika Patel
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:40.61 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
975
Maliyah Roland
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:40.62 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
976
Campbell Chandler
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:40.63 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
977
Alexis Smithson
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:40.63 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
978
Rosemary Robinson
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:40.63 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
979
Riley McGinnity
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:40.64 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
980
Lillian Hoadley
10
NC
Gaston Gators
1:40.64 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
981
Charlotte Striepeck
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:40.66 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
982
Sophia Castro
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:40.67 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
983
Landrie Schumacher
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:40.67 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
984
Sabrina Arnold
9
FG
TS Aquatics
1:40.68 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
985
Caroline Fouty
9
GU
South Shore Sails
1:40.68 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
986
DeLorr Cubero
10
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:40.73 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
987
Kendall Tripp
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:40.73 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
988
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:40.74 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
989
Alexa Welch
10
MS
Swim Columbus Swim Team
1:40.75 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
990
Adeline Chartier
9
ST
Sailfish
1:40.75 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
991
Addison Rodevick
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:40.76 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
992
Hattie Gangloff
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:40.82 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
993
Evelyn Arnzen
10
NT
Cor
1:40.82 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
994
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
1:40.82 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
995
Amaziah Barcelon
10
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:40.84 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
996
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:40.85 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
997
Maia Marek
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:40.85 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
998
Adelyn Holfelder
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:40.87 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
999
Audrey Muschiana
10
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:40.91 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
1000
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:40.91 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application