Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
5:00.13 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
2
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
5:03.51 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
3
Kylie Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:07.76 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
4
Sydney Hardy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:08.63 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
5
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:12.25 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
6
Avery McGuinness
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:14.09 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
7
Gg Sitter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:14.37 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
8
Ariana Lutz
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:14.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
9
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
5:15.07 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
10
Mai Perez
12
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
5:16.41 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
11
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:16.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
12
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:16.94 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
13
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:17.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
14
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
5:17.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
15
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
5:18.44 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
16
Makayla Taggart
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:18.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
17
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:18.55 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
18
Charlotte Dawkins
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:18.95 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
19
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:18.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
20
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:19.17 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
21
Mai Perez
12
FL
Unattached
5:19.24 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
22
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
5:19.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
23
Kora Griffin
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
5:19.30 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
24
Emma Taylor
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:20.46 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
25
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:20.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
26
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:21.24 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
27
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:21.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
28
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:21.62 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
29
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
5:22.44 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
30
McKinnley Polk
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
5:22.89 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
31
Nataleigh Adriansen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:23.22 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
32
Kayla Hill
11
FL
Swim Florida
5:23.59 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
33
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:23.75 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Kaia Finanger
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:24.35 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
35
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:24.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
36
Claire Bathala
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:24.65 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
37
Skyler Ross
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:24.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
38
Lucy Kelty
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
5:24.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
39
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
5:24.87 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
40
Zoey Walker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:24.97 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
41
Alexandra Duty
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:25.41 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
42
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
5:25.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
43
Scarlett Bradley
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:25.80 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
44
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:25.98 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
45
Grace Weeks
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:26.19 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
46
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:26.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
47
Megan Anderkin
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
5:26.29 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
48
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:26.45 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
49
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
5:26.72 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:26.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
51
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:26.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
52
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
5:26.93 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
53
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:27.09 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
54
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
5:27.13 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
55
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:27.16 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
56
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:27.17 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
57
Kinley McCalla
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:27.28 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
58
Leonor Valera
12
FL
Swim Florida
5:27.44 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
59
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:27.47 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
60
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:27.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
61
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
5:27.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
62
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:27.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
63
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:27.88 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
64
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
5:27.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
65
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
5:28.25 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
66
Campbell Hughston
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
5:28.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
67
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:28.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
68
Emma D'Anna
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:28.60 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
69
Graziana Gowdy
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:28.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
70
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:28.86 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
71
Christine Salmassian
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
5:28.88 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
72
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:28.93 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
73
Annie Schooff
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:29.13 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
74
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:29.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
75
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:29.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
76
Addison Vitulli
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:29.48 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
77
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
5:29.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
78
Chandler Daigle
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:29.60 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
79
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
5:29.63 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
80
Sienna Campbell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:29.90 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
81
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:30.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
82
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:30.12 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
83
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
5:30.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
84
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:30.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
85
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:30.45 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
86
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:31.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
87
Lila Botham
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:31.20 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
88
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:31.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
89
Emily Phillips
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
5:31.79 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
90
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
5:31.91 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
91
Eva Delaney
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:32.10 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
92
Mely Ramos
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
5:32.20 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
93
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:32.25 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
94
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:32.26 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
95
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
5:32.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
96
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
5:32.41 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
97
Cate Powell
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:32.82 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
98
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:32.93 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
99
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
5:32.95 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
100
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:33.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
101
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
5:33.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
102
Louise Vidarsson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:33.16 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
103
Yixi Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:33.26 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
104
Reese Kahla
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:33.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
105
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
5:33.49 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
106
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:33.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
107
Abby Bernard
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:33.75 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
108
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
5:33.86 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
109
Mishka Machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
5:34.12 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
110
Amelia Peterson
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:34.77 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
111
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
5:34.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
112
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
5:35.06 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
113
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
5:35.57 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
114
Lexi Green
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
5:35.60 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
115
Erin Greathouse
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:35.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
116
Carson Hyder
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
5:35.74 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
117
Ava Dipasquale
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:35.78 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
118
Leah Abrams
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:35.79 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
119
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:35.79 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
120
Jenny Baumgartner
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:35.89 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
121
Jillian Crenshaw
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
5:35.94 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
122
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:35.98 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
123
Allison Slaby
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:36.00 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
124
Dru Hershberger
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:36.14 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
125
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
5:36.25 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
126
Mae Hershberger
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:36.27 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
127
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:36.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
128
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:36.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
129
Jaden Otwell
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:36.85 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
130
Vivian Shave
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
5:36.94 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
131
Kadence Letchworth
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
5:37.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
132
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:37.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
133
Taylor Tedhams
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
5:37.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
134
Sage Sillery
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
5:37.32 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
135
Paige Quadrini
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:37.51 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
136
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:37.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
137
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:37.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
138
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:37.73 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
139
Aaliyah Atamanyuk
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
5:37.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
140
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:37.75 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
141
Catherine Alegi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:37.91 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
142
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:38.01 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
143
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:38.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
144
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
5:38.50 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
145
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:38.59 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
146
Elise Bruijnzeel
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:38.64 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
147
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:38.83 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
148
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:38.95 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
149
Brooke Franks
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:38.97 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
150
Bailey Heldt
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:38.99 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
151
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:38.99 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
152
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
5:39.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
153
Kirsten Hernandez
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:39.11 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
154
Thereza Milano
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
5:39.12 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
155
Lilliana Jandera-Chambless
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:39.24 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
156
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
5:39.57 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
157
Gabby Trevino
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
5:39.57 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
158
Mae Li
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
5:39.62 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
159
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
5:39.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
160
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
5:39.70 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
161
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:39.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
162
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:39.75 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
163
Amelia Meehan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
5:39.81 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
164
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:39.94 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
165
Ivey Hair
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
5:40.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
166
Emma Scoggin
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:40.02 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
167
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:40.03 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
168
Rosi Gutierrez
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:40.19 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
169
Athena Rilo
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
5:40.26 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
170
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:40.26 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
171
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:40.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
172
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
5:40.42 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
173
Kaitlyn Wooten
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:40.43 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
174
Bella Kallus
11
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
5:40.43 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
175
Sydney Wiles
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:40.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
176
Caeleigh Treadaway
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:40.51 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
177
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:40.64 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
178
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
5:40.65 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
179
Noel Khan
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:40.66 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
180
Eli Ruiz
11
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:40.70 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
181
Juliette Driscoll
12
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
5:40.71 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
182
Maggie Simpson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:40.72 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
183
Madeline Curtis
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:40.76 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
184
Amanda Heredia
12
GU
Houston Hydra
5:40.78 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
185
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Unattached
5:40.95 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
186
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
5:41.02 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
187
Tallis Stapleton
12
GU
Unattached
5:41.07 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
188
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
12
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
5:41.08 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
189
Mary Brown
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:41.14 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
190
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:41.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
191
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:41.42 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
192
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:41.47 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
193
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
5:41.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
194
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
5:41.62 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
195
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:41.78 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
196
Willa Faulkner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:41.80 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
197
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:41.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
198
Sophia Scarpinato
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
5:41.96 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
199
Alexis Avery
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:42.00 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
200
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:42.03 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
201
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:42.14 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
202
Ally Maryanski
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:42.21 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
203
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:42.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
204
Emily Hardy
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
5:42.31 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
205
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:42.33 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
206
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
5:42.34 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
207
Haley Horak
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:42.50 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
208
Brecken Meislahn
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:42.84 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
209
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:42.90 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
210
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
5:42.95 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
211
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
5:42.98 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
212
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
5:43.19 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
213
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
5:43.26 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
214
Berkley Barr
11
NC
Tac Titans
5:43.36 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
215
Ellie Wells
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:43.42 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
216
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:43.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
217
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
5:43.59 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
218
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:43.61 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
219
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:43.65 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
220
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:43.66 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
221
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:43.89 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
222
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
5:43.92 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
223
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
5:44.05 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
224
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
5:44.06 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
225
Savannah Bedford
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:44.07 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
226
Ellis Wilson
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
5:44.17 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
227
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:44.21 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
228
Ellie Jackson
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:44.23 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
229
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
5:44.32 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
230
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:44.61 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
231
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
5:44.81 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
232
Lorraine Pilla
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:44.90 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
233
Katya Ezhova
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:44.93 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
234
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:44.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
235
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:44.98 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
236
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:45.09 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
237
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:45.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
238
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:45.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
239
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:45.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
240
Himari Otaki
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:45.31 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
241
Maggie Monarch
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:45.33 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
242
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
5:45.37 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
243
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:45.63 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
244
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:45.72 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
245
Quinn Montague
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:45.72 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
246
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:46.04 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
247
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
5:46.04 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
248
Timerie Corn
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:46.09 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
249
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:46.14 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
250
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:46.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
251
Stella Moseng
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
5:46.27 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
252
Samantha Sala
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:46.28 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
253
Georgia Henry
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:46.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
254
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
5:46.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
255
Caroline Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:46.38 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
256
Emerson Woods
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:46.42 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
257
Mila Van Staden
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:46.54 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
258
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:46.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
259
Emily Baird
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:46.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
260
Ada Goktug
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
5:46.66 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
261
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:46.84 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
262
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
5:46.92 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
263
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
5:46.94 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
264
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:47.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
265
Amelia Slavis
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
5:47.03 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
266
Rachel McKinnon
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
5:47.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
267
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:47.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
268
Hazel Morataya
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:47.43 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
269
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:47.48 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
270
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
5:47.65 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
271
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:47.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
272
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
5:47.72 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
273
Claire Kizer
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:47.77 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
274
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:47.78 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
275
Ainsley Moran
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:47.79 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
276
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:47.96 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
277
Petra Quinn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:47.96 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
278
Lily Kozel
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
5:47.97 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
279
Marissa Thomas
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
5:48.02 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
280
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
5:48.03 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
281
Julieta Stolk
11
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:48.05 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
282
Audrey Burkhart
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
5:48.08 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Girls Championship
283
Lyla Fischer
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
5:48.10 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
284
Matilda Ramthun
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:48.19 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
285
Mackayla Smith
12
WT
Clovis Swim Club
5:48.25 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
286
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
5:48.29 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
287
Lucy Griego
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:48.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
288
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:48.31 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
289
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
5:48.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
290
Katie Wile
12
NC
Swim Gsa
5:48.40 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
291
Eva Ortiz
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:48.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
292
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
5:48.49 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
293
Nadia Hamadani
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
5:48.60 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
294
Rachel Potts
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
5:48.62 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
295
Katherine Millsaps
11
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
5:48.62 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
296
Madison Horvath
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
5:48.71 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
297
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
5:48.86 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
298
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:48.87 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
299
Brooke Wilder
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:48.91 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
300
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
5:48.91 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
301
Kylee Barthold
12
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
5:48.92 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
302
Annabelle Zhang
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:48.97 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
303
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:48.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
304
Catherine Donahue
12
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
5:48.99 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
305
Sam Duby
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
5:49.06 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
306
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:49.19 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
307
Cayna Craver
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:49.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
308
Kira Garrett
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:49.34 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
309
Kylie Donovan
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:49.36 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
310
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:49.40 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
311
Anna Hudson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:49.62 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
312
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
5:49.65 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
313
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
5:49.65 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
314
Lauren York
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:49.79 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
315
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:49.86 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
316
Sydney Pyles
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
5:49.89 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
317
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:49.97 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
318
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:50.01 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
319
Charlie Rockafellow
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:50.04 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
320
Piper Murphy
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:50.12 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
321
Hayley Cohen
11
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:50.20 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
322
Kiana Young
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
5:50.23 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
323
Payton Burton
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
5:50.47 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
324
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:50.53 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
325
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:50.64 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
326
Keilah Holliman
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
5:50.71 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
327
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:50.73 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
328
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
5:50.76 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
329
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:50.87 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
330
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:50.95 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
331
Aida Petrovskaia
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
5:50.96 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
332
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:50.97 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
333
Tanvi Rajendran
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
5:51.06 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
334
Kate Gardner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:51.08 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
335
Kaia Wickstrom
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
5:51.11 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
336
Savannah Carter
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:51.25 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
337
Estella Beltrami
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
5:51.27 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
338
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
5:51.33 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
339
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:51.34 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
340
Zoey Rowe
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:51.43 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
341
Whitney Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:51.46 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
342
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:51.50 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
343
Britney Bak
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:51.59 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
344
Julia Corbi
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
5:51.61 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
345
Tori Goff
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
5:51.80 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
346
Livvy Thorpe
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
5:51.90 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
347
Grace Holliday
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:51.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
348
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
5:52.07 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
349
Olivia Bajzat
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:52.08 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
350
Desirae Williams
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:52.18 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
351
Leah Hamer
12
FL
Fast Falcons
5:52.20 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
352
Alex Myers
11
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
5:52.28 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
353
Ivy Williams
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:52.28 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
354
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:52.28 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
355
Marie Charles
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:52.38 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
356
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:52.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
357
Valerie Dufflocq
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
5:52.53 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
358
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
5:52.53 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
359
Molly Kuneman
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
5:52.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
360
Isabella Cary
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:52.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
361
Allyson Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:52.64 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
362
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:52.68 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
363
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
5:52.71 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
364
Isla Van Hemert
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:52.71 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
365
Duncan Hornback
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
5:52.78 9/30/23
2023 October Open
366
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
5:52.91 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
367
Kaitlyn Kreissl
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:52.92 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
368
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:52.96 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
369
Lily Anderson
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
5:53.01 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
370
Mia Gordon
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:53.02 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
371
Kayla Purnomo
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:53.13 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
372
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:53.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
373
Jocelyn Smith
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
5:53.17 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
374
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:53.28 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
375
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:53.30 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
376
Ainslee Sears
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
5:53.33 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
377
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:53.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
378
Angie Tat
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:53.51 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
379
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:53.51 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
380
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
5:53.52 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
381
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:53.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
382
Joy Oquendo
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:53.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
383
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
5:53.67 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
384
Perkins Smith
11
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
5:53.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
385
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
5:53.73 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
386
Isabella Guerrero
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:53.73 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
387
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:53.91 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
388
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:53.97 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
389
Blayne Cutbirth
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
5:53.99 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
390
Gwendolyn Metz
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:54.01 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
391
Renee Crowley
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:54.01 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
392
KK Ramirez
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
5:54.05 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
393
Aida Jakhangirova
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:54.07 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
394
Radiant Sickler
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:54.14 1/5/24
Short Course IMX Meet
395
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:54.25 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
396
Isabella Rubino
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:54.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
397
Penny Suarez
11
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
5:54.30 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
398
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
5:54.32 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
399
Rowan Norton
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:54.35 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
400
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
5:54.41 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
401
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:54.41 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
402
Sophia Martinez
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
5:54.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
403
Anule Puro
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
5:54.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
404
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
5:54.50 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
405
Adeline Ware
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
5:54.54 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
406
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
5:54.55 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
407
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
5:54.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
408
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:54.63 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
409
Anna Bushko
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:54.68 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
410
Izzy Nishman
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:54.75 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
411
Caroline Broadbent
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
5:54.79 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
412
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
5:54.82 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
413
Evelyn Chen
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5:54.85 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
414
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Unattached
5:54.92 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
415
Zoe Bailey
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:55.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
416
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:55.06 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
417
Elise Stromberg
12
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
5:55.09 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
418
Taryn Fitzgerald
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
5:55.10 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
419
Jane Barton
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:55.11 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
420
Maddie Troutt
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
5:55.12 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
421
Yurika Duardo
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
5:55.13 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
422
Coby Savage
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
5:55.13 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
423
Molly Porcher
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:55.15 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
424
Grace Costello
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
5:55.27 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
425
Aniyah Ervin
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
5:55.28 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
426
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:55.30 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
427
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
5:55.46 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
428
Paige Helm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:55.56 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
429
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:55.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
430
Alma Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:55.61 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
431
Emilynn Haymore
12
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
5:55.65 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
432
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
5:55.68 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
433
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:55.76 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
434
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
5:55.77 1/5/24
Short Course IMX Meet
435
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:55.78 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
436
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
5:55.79 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
437
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
5:55.82 9/22/23
2023 MS Sunkist Short Course Fall Classic
438
Nadya Perron
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
5:55.88 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
439
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:55.93 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
440
Avery Savage
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
5:55.99 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
441
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
5:56.06 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
442
Kylie Heminger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:56.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
443
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:56.35 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
444
Veronica Geist
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:56.39 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
445
Emma Korn
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
5:56.39 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
446
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
5:56.40 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
447
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:56.46 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
448
Sophia Lund
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
5:56.50 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
449
Franchesca Fedke
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:56.53 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
450
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:56.55 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
451
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
5:56.60 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
452
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:56.73 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
453
Addie Gardner
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
5:56.75 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
454
Ashtyn Mandacina
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:56.78 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
455
Danica Whitzel
11
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
5:56.80 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
456
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:56.99 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
457
Gabrielle Rivarola
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
5:57.01 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
458
Kalen Iino
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:57.02 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
459
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
Swimpac
5:57.02 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
460
Lyla Whitebread
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
5:57.05 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
461
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
5:57.11 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
462
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
5:57.16 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
463
Alivia Butler
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:57.19 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
464
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:57.25 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
465
Katie Krone
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:57.25 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
466
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
5:57.34 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
467
Ava Newsom
12
ST
Texas Gold
5:57.34 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
468
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
5:57.37 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
469
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5:57.38 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
470
Sadie Wheeldon
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
5:57.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
471
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
5:57.53 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
472
Grace Lee
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
5:57.60 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
473
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
5:57.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
474
Madison Pixler
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:57.65 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
475
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:57.66 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
476
Eleanor Donovan
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:57.67 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
477
Charlotte Good
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
5:57.72 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
478
Molly Graham
12
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
5:57.85 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
479
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:57.89 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
480
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
5:58.02 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
481
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:58.05 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
482
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
5:58.10 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
483
Adalyn Diggs
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
5:58.20 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
484
Faith Kubricht
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:58.24 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
485
Leah Pelfrey
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
5:58.26 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
486
Annabele Germanese
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:58.26 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
487
Adelyn Gaslin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:58.42 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
488
Ella Wells
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
5:58.45 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
489
Riley Ward
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:58.53 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
490
Cheyenne Jones
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:58.55 10/13/23
MAC October Open
491
Leila Kluttz
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:58.58 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
492
Evelyn Cinson
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
5:58.62 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
493
Mabel Giesinger
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
5:58.63 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
494
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:58.64 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
495
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:58.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
496
Nikolina Dengerud
11
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
5:58.71 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
497
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:58.71 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
498
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
5:58.86 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
499
Krisanthi Kaltsounis
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
5:58.87 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
500
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:58.90 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
501
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
5:58.91 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
502
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:58.91 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
503
Bryn Mason
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:58.92 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
504
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
5:58.93 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
505
Mila Aguirre
11
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
5:58.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
506
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
5:58.98 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
507
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
5:58.99 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
508
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:59.01 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
509
Natalie Heinle
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
5:59.05 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
510
Araiya Ferron
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
5:59.11 10/22/23
2023 ST FISH Great Pumpkin Mee
511
Carolina Carrera
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:59.14 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
512
Abby Mueller
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
5:59.18 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
513
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
5:59.23 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
514
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:59.25 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
515
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:59.37 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
516
Gabrielle Beauchamp
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:59.38 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
517
Mackenzie Chen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
5:59.40 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
518
Ruby Whitehouse
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
5:59.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
519
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:59.47 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
520
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:59.56 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
521
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:59.66 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
522
Kylie Cooper
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:59.66 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
523
Isa Toscano
12
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
5:59.67 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
524
Izzy Sanderson
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
5:59.73 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
525
Didia Miccolis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:59.77 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
526
Vicky Robinson
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
5:59.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
527
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:59.80 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
528
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:59.86 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
529
Mariia Khakimova
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:59.92 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
530
Sophia Quinn
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
5:59.93 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
531
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
5:59.95 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
532
Azul Martinez
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
5:59.99 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
533
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:00.02 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
534
Oana Kocak
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
6:00.03 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
535
Fanny O'Neill
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:00.06 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
536
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:00.09 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
537
Olivia Roberts
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
6:00.20 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
538
Finley Hyde
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:00.24 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
539
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
6:00.31 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
540
Ava Kruse
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:00.38 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
541
Alanna Cooper
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:00.40 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
542
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:00.43 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
543
Alexis Kovach
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:00.49 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
544
Lydia Schad
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
6:00.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
545
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:00.52 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
546
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:00.53 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
547
Harper Dunham
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
6:00.57 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
548
Collins Leibowitz
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:00.59 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
549
Natalie Shearin
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
6:00.60 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
550
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:00.62 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
551
Esther Posner
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
6:00.62 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
552
Kamdyn Leute
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
6:00.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
553
Riley Nelson
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
6:00.71 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
554
Emma Fielding
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
6:00.81 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
555
Elissa Deal
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:00.93 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
556
Eve King
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:00.93 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
557
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
6:01.00 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
558
Cassie Merinar
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
6:01.06 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
559
Leah Templin
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
6:01.09 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
560
Michelle Carrasco
12
GA
Unattached
6:01.10 9/23/23
Lanier Aquatics September Pent
561
Reshikaa Vijee
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
6:01.14 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
562
Jordan Xanthos
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6:01.16 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
563
Lainey Griego
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:01.17 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
564
Allie Whitaker
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
6:01.38 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
565
Olivia Smith
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
6:01.39 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
566
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
6:01.46 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
567
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
6:01.58 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
568
Macy Bordelon
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
6:01.61 11/11/23
2023 LA COLA Turkey Meet
569
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:01.65 2/2/24
Heart Racer
570
Tatum Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:01.71 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
571
Aubrey Mumma
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
6:01.71 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
572
Beatrice Buchmueller
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:01.74 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
573
Caroline Hackett
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
6:01.82 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
574
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
6:01.83 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
575
Louisa Petcu
12
NC
Team Charlotte
6:01.86 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
576
Hailey McKever
11
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
6:01.93 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
577
Liana Sienkiewicz
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:02.04 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
578
Aubrielle Tremor
11
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
6:02.09 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
579
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:02.09 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
580
Michelle Carrasco
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:02.10 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
581
Scarlett Jones
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:02.15 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
582
Kendall Granbery
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
6:02.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
583
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
6:02.46 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
584
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
6:02.51 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
585
Camila Selva-Giraldo
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
6:02.67 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
586
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:02.68 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
587
Sydney Gordon
12
FL
Cbs Islanders
6:02.77 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
588
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:02.83 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
589
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:02.87 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
590
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:02.96 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
591
June Gospodarek
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
6:02.99 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
592
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
6:03.00 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
593
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:03.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
594
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:03.08 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
595
Helen Dai
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
6:03.16 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
596
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
6:03.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
597
Hannah Harrison
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
6:03.36 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
598
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:03.36 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
599
Sophia Muschiana
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
6:03.38 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
600
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:03.45 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
601
Paige Culberson
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:03.49 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
602
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
6:03.52 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
603
Sophia Bee
12
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
6:03.53 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
604
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
6:03.57 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
605
Scarlett Stanley
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
6:03.63 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
606
Luisa Soares
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
6:03.66 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
607
Claire Meermann
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:03.69 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
608
Skyla Carroll
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
6:03.84 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
609
Adela Supertino
12
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
6:03.87 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
610
Reese Balok
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:03.92 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
611
Elsie Wethington-Mercer
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
6:03.94 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
612
Penelope Setty
12
NT
Cor
6:04.04 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
613
Allison Szostek
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:04.04 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
614
Kivy Moore
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:04.06 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
615
Riley Barnes
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
6:04.11 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
616
Bella Stader
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
6:04.14 10/20/23
October Open
617
Riley Hake
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
6:04.18 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
618
Graycen Gannon
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
6:04.18 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
619
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
6:04.23 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
620
Erin Sung
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:04.25 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
621
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
6:04.33 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
622
Gentry Witmer
11
NC
NSEA Swim Club
6:04.35 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
623
Tina Hanna
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
6:04.36 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
624
Kaylee Fedorchenko
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
6:04.38 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
625
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
6:04.40 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
626
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
6:04.44 2/2/24
Heart Racer
627
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:04.44 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
628
Bk Wente
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:04.46 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
629
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
6:04.65 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
630
Aliyana Ordunez
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
6:04.76 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
631
Elizabeth Schrader
12
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
6:04.76 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
632
Psalm Rickstrew
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
6:04.78 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
633
Pilar Garner
12
NC
Tyde
6:04.85 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
634
Lauren Mizeski
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:04.86 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
635
Rowen Wang
11
NC
Tac Titans
6:04.88 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
636
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
6:04.92 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
637
Ashlyn McManus
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
6:04.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
638
Olivia Beck
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:05.00 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
639
Peyton Osborne
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
6:05.03 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
640
Devy Otero
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:05.07 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
641
Alena Anderson
11
GU
Houston Hydra
6:05.12 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
642
Vivian Worthy
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
6:05.31 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
643
Rigsbee Twellman
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
6:05.34 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
644
Hazel Geha
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
6:05.35 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
645
Brielle Hill
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
6:05.36 10/14/23
2023 GA Athens Fall Classic
646
Greta Lukens
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:05.43 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
647
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
6:05.45 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
648
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:05.49 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
649
Natalia Sato
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:05.51 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
650
Carissa Herbel
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
6:05.56 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
651
Ermelinda Melkic
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
6:05.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
652
Stella Mestayer
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
6:05.60 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
653
Santiana Meassick
12
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
6:05.61 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
654
Audrey Miller
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
6:05.62 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
655
Karly Quiroz
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
6:05.67 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
656
Anabelle McClelland
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
6:05.69 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
657
Finley Bennett
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
6:05.70 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
658
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:05.77 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
659
Ellie Tang
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:05.87 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
660
Lily Ainsworth
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:05.92 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
661
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
6:06.09 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
662
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
6:06.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
663
Ella Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:06.21 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
664
Madelyn Culbertson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
6:06.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
665
Reagan Brown
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
6:06.49 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
666
Ella Yorgey
12
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
6:06.61 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
667
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
6:06.65 10/20/23
2023 SSAN Pink Out
668
Addison Dugas
11
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
6:06.67 11/11/23
2023 LA COLA Turkey Meet
669
Anna Price
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
6:06.70 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
670
Ai Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:06.70 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
671
Vivian Costesso
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
6:06.71 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
672
Charlotte Leiby
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
6:06.73 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
673
Lexi Jaquins
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
6:06.75 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
674
Lea Rak
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
6:06.76 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
675
Emma Mauldin
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:06.79 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
676
Elena Gallini
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
6:06.88 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
677
Bella Brewer
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:06.99 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
678
Natalie Shalhoub
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:07.07 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
679
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:07.10 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
680
Samantha Gideon
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:07.12 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
681
Sophie Xu
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:07.14 2/2/24
Heart Racer
682
Millie Pattison
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
6:07.14 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
683
Mary Willis
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
6:07.18 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
684
Gen Balfour
12
NC
Star Aquatics
6:07.27 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
685
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
6:07.28 10/7/23
June Woolger IMX Challenge & 5
686
Teagan Kiser
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
6:07.35 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
687
Mei Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:07.35 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
688
Emma Mefford
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:07.35 11/4/23
2023 ST NTRO TurkeyTrot Meet
689
Anna Blain
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
6:07.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
690
Paige Fleming
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:07.40 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
691
Stella Johnson
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
6:07.48 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
692
Malini Mulford
12
NT
Cor
6:07.50 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
693
Abby Maldonado
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:07.60 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
694
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
6:07.67 10/13/23
2023 GA GASPAC Fall Series #2
695
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
6:07.67 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
696
Morgan Henson
11
ST
Texas Gold
6:07.69 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
697
Mia Vogelsberg
11
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
6:07.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
698
Valentina Remmele
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:07.78 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
699
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
6:07.87 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
700
Mia Faistl
11
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
6:07.87 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
701
Mary Neely
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
6:07.93 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
702
Catalina Akpabio
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:07.96 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
703
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:08.06 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
704
Campbell Brown
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
6:08.10 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
705
Ellie Williams
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:08.23 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
706
Camryn Roberts
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:08.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
707
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:08.27 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
708
Nora McCormick
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:08.30 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
709
Yueyan Chen
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
6:08.32 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
710
Amelia Williamson
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
6:08.33 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
711
Reagan Yarbrough
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
6:08.35 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
712
Launa Fiore
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
6:08.35 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
713
Reagan Taylor
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
6:08.41 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
714
Elizabeth Crawford
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:08.42 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
715
Lila Murphy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:08.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
716
Ellexia Singleton
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
6:08.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
717
Kenna Brimage
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:08.64 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
718
Hailee Sheets
12
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
6:08.65 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
719
Sophia Sears
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:08.68 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
720
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:08.74 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
721
Natalie Xu
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:08.78 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
722
Clara Brown
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
6:08.84 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
723
Emma Williams
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
6:08.85 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
724
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:08.87 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
725
Hannah Werner
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
6:08.97 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
726
Skyla Mcdowell
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
6:08.99 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
727
Zoe Zheng
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
6:09.04 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
728
Claire Calhoun
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
6:09.05 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
729
Elizabeth Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
6:09.08 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
730
Chloe Armour
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
6:09.14 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
731
Audrey Davis
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6:09.18 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
732
T Horan
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
6:09.23 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
733
Adriana Taylor
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:09.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
734
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:09.33 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
735
Claire McConchie
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
6:09.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
736
Masha Tsvetkova
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
6:09.62 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
737
Karsyn Davis
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:09.64 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
738
Celia Haire
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
6:09.66 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
739
Kendall Parrott
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
6:09.71 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
740
Isabella Logan
12
FL
Racers Swim Club
6:09.72 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
741
Mia Rop
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:09.73 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
742
Gweneth Edgerton
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
6:09.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
743
Nora Fegley
11
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
6:09.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
744
Ruby Brost
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:09.76 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
745
Kathrine Chen
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:09.81 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
746
Katherine Coxe
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:09.85 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
747
Blake Sherron
12
SE
Madison Swimming Association
6:09.87 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
748
Yasmeen Nasr
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:09.92 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
749
Londyn Green
11
GU
Houston Hydra
6:09.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
750
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
6:09.99 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
751
Charlotte Neland
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:10.01 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
752
Molly Smith
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
6:10.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
753
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:10.06 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
754
Kate Bolte
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:10.14 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
755
Evyn Gideon
11
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
6:10.23 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
756
Mcglynn Shaver
11
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
6:10.37 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
757
Loren Brown
12
GA
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
6:10.39 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
758
Quinn Fleming
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
6:10.40 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
759
Alivia Bynum
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
6:10.43 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
760
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
6:10.50 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
761
Madison Gann
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
6:10.50 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
762
Sommer Murray
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:10.54 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
763
Rylen Heinz
11
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
6:10.55 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
764
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
6:10.56 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
765
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:10.61 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
766
Evie Higgins
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:10.68 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
767
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:10.70 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
768
Riley Harrison
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
6:10.71 9/8/23
2023 BTA IMX-IMR
769
Aria Flores
12
ST
San Antonio Wave
6:10.71 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
770
Milah Peters
12
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
6:10.73 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
771
Ella Malave
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:10.81 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
772
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:10.96 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
773
Nika Kavaliou
11
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
6:10.98 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
774
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
6:11.09 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
775
Paula Gutierrez Najera
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
6:11.14 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
776
Kerrigan Moore
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
6:11.20 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
777
Lila Young
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:11.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
778
Avery Weathersbee
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:11.31 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
779
Uliana Antonyan
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
6:11.33 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
780
Eliza Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
6:11.40 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
781
Olivia Duenes
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:11.42 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
782
Marianna Platte
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
6:11.46 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
783
Kayden Monnett
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
6:11.48 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
784
Sutton Alexander
12
SC
Team Greenville
6:11.57 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
785
Emmi Rodriguez
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:11.68 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
786
Maggie Menke
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
6:11.79 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
787
Lucy Nguyen
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
6:11.84 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
788
Zoey Kollet
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:11.97 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
789
Kate LeRoy
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:12.10 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
790
Kinley Huskins
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:12.13 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
791
Lily Benitez
12
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
6:12.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
792
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
6:12.18 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
793
Ava Whitley
11
FL
Fast Falcons
6:12.27 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
794
Maimi Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:12.27 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
795
Linda Forsyth
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:12.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
796
Amel Alzien
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
6:12.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
797
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
6:12.45 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
798
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:12.49 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
799
Amelia Jarnagin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
6:12.51 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
800
Avery Wall
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
6:12.57 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
801
Elizabeth Hahn
11
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
6:12.62 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
802
Mckenna Geiger
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
6:12.67 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
803
Molly Handley
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:12.67 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
804
Razan EL Iahiai
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:12.68 2/2/24
Heart Racer
805
Ava VanHall
11
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
6:12.69 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
806
Sophia Clavette
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:12.69 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
807
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:12.81 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
808
Dr Johnson
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
6:12.89 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
809
Stella Jett
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
6:12.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
810
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
6:12.94 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
811
Adelyne Lam
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:13.03 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
812
Brighton Pan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:13.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
813
Evelyn Zborowski
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
6:13.20 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
814
Sarah Iravanian
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
6:13.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
815
Sammi Owen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:13.30 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
816
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:13.35 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
817
Auria Arringdale
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:13.45 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
818
Brook Hambrick
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
6:13.58 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
819
Lily Stinnett
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:13.59 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
820
Lydia Peterson
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:13.61 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
821
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
6:13.62 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
822
Liddie Mooty
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:13.68 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
823
Ellie Sharrett
11
GU
Houston Hydra
6:13.70 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
824
Averly Powell
12
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
6:13.82 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
825
Palmer Vander Noot
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
6:13.86 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
826
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
6:13.88 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
827
Lynnea Laudencia
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
6:13.90 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
828
Kara Hoff
12
FL
Swim Florida
6:13.93 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
829
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
6:13.97 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
830
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
6:13.98 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
831
Grace Petrucci
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
6:13.99 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
832
Liv Broner
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
6:14.01 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
833
Dawn Goines
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
6:14.03 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
834
Lindy Slay
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:14.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
835
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
6:14.13 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
836
Bailee Ball
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
6:14.13 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
837
Reese Hagmann
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:14.17 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
838
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
6:14.37 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
839
Isa Cazella
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
6:14.38 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
840
Isabella Escobar
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
6:14.40 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
841
Mackenzie Kalmbach
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:14.42 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
842
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:14.44 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
843
Natalie Pascoe
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:14.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
844
Grace Gadsby
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6:14.47 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
845
Annalie Meiferdt
12
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
6:14.51 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
846
Lillian Smith
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
6:14.55 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
847
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:14.64 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
848
Callie Blazer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:14.76 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
849
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
6:14.77 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
850
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
6:14.81 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
851
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:14.92 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
852
Mackenzie Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
6:14.95 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
853
Michelle McNab
11
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
6:15.03 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
854
Sydney Wright
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
6:15.06 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
855
Mckayla Smith
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
6:15.07 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
856
Natalie Shearon
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
6:15.11 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
857
Claire Kinzel
11
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
6:15.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
858
Gwynna Simmons
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:15.14 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
859
Gwendolyn Tanis
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
6:15.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
860
Caroline Stewart
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:15.47 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
861
Isabella Hensel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:15.53 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
862
Maddy Angel
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:15.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
863
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:15.58 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
864
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
6:15.61 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
865
Jordana Zhao
12
GU
Pearland Aquatics
6:15.63 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
866
Eloise Deneau
12
NC
Watauga Swim Team
6:15.70 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
867
Emerson Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:15.70 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
868
Brenyn Zeiger
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
6:15.80 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
869
Grace Gambrell
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
6:15.81 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
870
Ellie Giles
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
6:15.89 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
871
Rachel Camp
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
6:15.89 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
872
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
6:15.92 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
873
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
6:15.94 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
874
Clover Dinnis
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
6:15.97 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
875
Jacee Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:16.05 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
876
Chloe Brandon
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
6:16.23 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
877
Brooklynn Clements
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
6:16.26 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
878
Jocelyn Ritchey
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
6:16.36 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
879
Lea Schrecongost
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:16.39 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
880
Natalie Mroz
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
6:16.44 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
881
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:16.49 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
882
Molly Cole
11
NC
Team Charlotte
6:16.51 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
883
Margaret Lin
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:16.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
884
Alexis Basil
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
6:16.55 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
885
Mariana Kraynik
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
6:16.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
886
Collins Myers
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
6:16.59 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
887
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:16.63 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
888
Nola Bramlett
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
6:16.63 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
889
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
6:16.65 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
890
Kathryn Groves
11
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
6:16.68 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
891
Avery Smith
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
6:16.73 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
892
Iana Imperial
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:16.74 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
893
Keenan Olson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:16.78 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
894
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
6:16.85 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
895
Hope Justice
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:16.90 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
896
Brooklyn Stidham
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
6:17.00 1/20/24
January Ambush Inviational
897
Ashlyn Burton
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
6:17.02 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
898
Lola Simmons
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
6:17.08 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
899
Penelope Suarez
11
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
6:17.09 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
900
Karsyn Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:17.10 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
901
Katherine Carter
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
6:17.13 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
902
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
6:17.16 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
903
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:17.21 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
904
Georgia Schultz
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
6:17.22 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
905
Maddie Flowers
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:17.26 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
906
Elle Bates
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:17.33 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
907
Hailey LaBudde
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:17.34 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
908
Valentina Vargas
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:17.38 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
909
Georgia Dowdy
11
SE
Cullman Swim Association
6:17.42 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
910
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
6:17.43 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
911
Kira Nagy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:17.54 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
912
Abby Bundy
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
6:17.56 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
913
Mia Jasme
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
6:17.60 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
914
Gianna Demarchi
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:17.79 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
915
Elliana Larkins
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
6:17.80 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
916
Evelyn Lambert
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
6:17.86 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
917
Kylie MacDonald
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
6:17.88 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
918
Ava Medina
12
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
6:17.91 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
919
Hannah Gretarsson
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
6:17.92 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
920
Natalie Pester
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
6:17.96 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
921
Sophie Jacobs
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
6:17.99 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
922
Ella Noble
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
6:18.01 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
923
Kori Wilborn
12
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
6:18.02 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
924
Miria Powers
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:18.08 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
925
Lilly Estreicher
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
6:18.19 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
926
Clara Reger
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
6:18.27 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
927
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
6:18.31 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
928
Nika Shrestha
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:18.38 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
929
Bri Gilstrap
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
6:18.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
930
Seven Raditic Mehalso
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:18.41 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
931
Sarah Wilcox
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
6:18.44 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
932
Mia Knight
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
6:18.45 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
933
Landry Hutchins
11
NC
Tyde
6:18.51 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
934
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
6:18.58 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
935
Amelia Juran
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
6:18.60 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
936
Angela Yaekoub
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
6:18.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
937
Izzy Meyer
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
6:18.74 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
938
Josephine Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:18.83 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
939
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
6:18.87 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
940
Noveah Corn
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:18.88 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
941
Julia Karaca
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
6:18.93 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
942
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
6:18.93 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
943
Tessa Distler
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:18.98 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
944
Blakely McMullan
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
6:18.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
945
Alli Mauntel
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
6:19.12 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
946
Kinsey O'Neal
11
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
6:19.13 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
947
Ella Delgross
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
6:19.14 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
948
Cora Smyth
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
6:19.15 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
949
Sofia Partesotti
12
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
6:19.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
950
Olivia Clayton
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
6:19.23 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
951
Valentina Ho
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6:19.26 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
952
Ayden Ethridge
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
6:19.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
953
Elyse Khoja
12
GU
Htx Swims
6:19.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
954
Hannah Swanson
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
6:19.46 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
955
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
6:19.54 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
956
Maci Young
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
6:19.59 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
957
Emily Jorgenson
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
6:19.63 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
958
Maebry Lasoff
11
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
6:19.63 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
959
Amelie Shall
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:19.77 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
960
Madyson Green
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
6:19.85 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
961
Emma Greenwood
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
6:19.85 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
962
Saberin Owens
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:19.86 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
963
Layla Comer
12
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
6:19.89 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
964
Charli Hayes
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:19.90 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
965
Isabel Gayzik
12
NC
Tyde
6:20.00 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
966
Savannah Campbell
11
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
6:20.01 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
967
Morgan Smith
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
6:20.18 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
968
Jessica Hong
11
GU
Team 300
6:20.20 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
969
Olivia Sticklin
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
6:20.25 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
970
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
6:20.26 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
971
Clara McGarvey
11
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:20.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
972
Meggie Karkus
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
6:20.36 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
973
Ellen Eveland
12
KY
Pennyrile Aquatic Club
6:20.37 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
974
Liliana Broccolo
11
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
6:20.38 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
975
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
6:20.41 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
976
Caroline Gast
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
6:20.49 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
977
Bria FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:20.53 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
978
Brynn Chambers
11
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
6:20.55 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
979
Natalie Galvin
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:20.56 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
980
Norah Schemel
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
6:20.56 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
981
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
6:20.60 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
982
Lila Nguyen
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
6:20.64 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
983
Rachael Turner
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
6:20.71 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
984
Jalynn Dickey
12
FL
Racers Swim Club
6:20.71 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
985
Keelin O'Brien
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
6:20.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
986
Charlotte McMillan
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:20.92 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
987
Sophia Patrick
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
6:20.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
988
Veronica Landron
11
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
6:21.02 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
989
Grace Schnittger
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
6:21.04 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
990
Mila Anderson
11
GU
Houston Hydra
6:21.04 10/13/23
PACK Pretty in Pink Invitation
991
Mia Juergens
11
SE
Panama City Swim Team
6:21.23 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
992
Peyton Lango
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
6:21.29 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
993
Colleen Sandlin
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
6:21.32 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
994
Sophia Navarro-Lenza
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
6:21.44 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
995
Joanna Valdiviezo
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
6:21.51 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
996
Laura Soliman
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
6:21.52 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
997
Emry Wade
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
6:21.55 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
998
Paelin Walker
12
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
6:21.60 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
999
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
6:21.67 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
1000
Lilly Chen
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6:21.72 2/2/24
Heart Racer
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application