Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Penelope Lopez-Casula
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.19 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
2
Allie Pearson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.90 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
3
Yixi Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.31 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
4
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
24.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
5
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
24.54 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
6
Annie Schooff
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.68 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
7
Mary Russ
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
24.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
8
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.72 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
9
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
10
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
24.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
11
Elisabeth Chiu
12
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.79 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
12
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
24.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
13
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
14
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
15
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
24.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
16
Ruohan Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
17
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
18
Korinne Green
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
25.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
19
Abby Bernard
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
20
Rosi Gutierrez
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
21
Katya Kristo-Reinking
12
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
25.25 10/8/23
2023 ST TST: SSS Revenge of th
22
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
23
Allie Jost
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
25.27 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
24
Claire Bathala
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
25
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
26
Kaitlyn Wooten
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.35 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
27
Lexie Lucchese
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.37 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
28
Charlotte Dawkins
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
29
Chandler Daigle
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
25.38 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
30
Thereza Milano
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
25.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
31
Mary Brown
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
25.40 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
32
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
25.42 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
33
Peyton Christian
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
34
Maggie Simpson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
25.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
35
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
25.46 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
36
Brook Hambrick
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
25.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
37
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
25.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
38
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
39
Skyler Ross
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
40
Faith Kubricht
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.52 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
41
Sarah Padurean
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
25.54 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
42
Sydney Hardy
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.54 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
43
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
44
Mai Perez
12
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
25.55 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
45
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
46
Madison Deeb
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
47
Willa Faulkner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.57 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
48
Jillian Crenshaw
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
49
Jaden Otwell
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
25.58 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
50
Delaney Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
51
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
25.59 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
52
sabrina Avila
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.60 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
53
GiGi Nguyen
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
25.60 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
54
Kaia Finanger
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.60 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
55
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
56
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
57
Hanne Peeters
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
58
Emma Taylor
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
25.66 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
59
Erin Greathouse
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.67 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
60
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
61
Claire Meermann
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.70 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
62
Addison Scott
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.72 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
63
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.72 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
64
Yurika Duardo
12
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
25.74 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
65
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
66
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
67
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.76 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
68
Arianna Havens
12
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
25.77 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
69
Skylar Revere
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.78 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
70
Allie Whitaker
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
25.80 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
71
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
25.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
72
Amelia Peterson
12
NC
Tac Titans
25.81 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
73
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.84 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
74
Campbell Hughston
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
25.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
75
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
25.86 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
76
Eniola Iwaloye
12
BD
Unattached
25.87 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
77
Bree Usey
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
25.87 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
78
Kinley McCalla
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.91 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
79
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
25.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
80
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
81
Ellis Wilson
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
25.92 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
82
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
83
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
84
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
12
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
25.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
85
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
25.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
86
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
87
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.94 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
88
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
25.94 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
89
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
25.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
90
Willa Martin
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
25.95 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
91
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
92
Ella Johnston
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.98 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
93
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
94
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
95
Ellie Wells
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
26.00 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
96
Athena Rilo
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
26.01 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
97
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
98
Kalena Au
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
99
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
100
Mariia Khakimova
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
26.05 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
101
Gabby Trevino
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
26.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
102
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
103
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
26.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
104
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
26.06 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
105
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
26.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
106
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
107
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.09 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
108
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.11 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
109
Emma Scoggin
11
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
110
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
111
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.14 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
112
Evie Higgins
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
26.14 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
113
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
114
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
26.15 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
115
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
26.15 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
116
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.19 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
117
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
26.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
118
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
119
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
26.22 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
120
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
121
Drue Rogers
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
122
Gia Euseppi
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
26.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
123
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
124
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Laker Swim
26.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
125
Riley Harrison
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.27 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
126
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
26.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
127
Addison Dugas
11
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.28 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
128
Kate Breiding
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
26.29 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
129
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
26.30 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
130
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
131
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
132
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
133
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.31 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
134
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
26.31 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
135
Emily Hardy
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
26.31 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
136
Gg Sitter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.31 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
137
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.32 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
138
Macy Bordelon
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
26.33 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
139
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
26.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
140
Emma D'Anna
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
141
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
26.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
142
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
26.35 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
143
Kira Garrett
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
26.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
144
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
26.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
145
Marian Spore
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
26.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
146
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
26.40 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
147
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.40 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
148
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
149
Camille Anderson
12
SC
Columbia Swimming
26.42 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
150
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
151
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.43 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
152
Sophia Scarpinato
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
26.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
153
Elise Bruijnzeel
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
26.44 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
154
Rachel McKinnon
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
26.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
155
Eden Grizzard
11
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
26.45 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
156
Savannah Carter
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.45 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
157
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
158
Evan Wiley
12
GA
Cherokee Swim Club
26.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
159
Timerie Corn
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
26.46 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
160
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
26.46 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
161
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.48 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
162
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
163
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
26.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
164
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.49 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
165
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.50 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
166
Julieta Stolk
11
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
167
Avery McGuinness
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.51 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
168
Penelope Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
169
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
170
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
171
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.52 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
172
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.53 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
173
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.54 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
174
Louisa Petcu
12
NC
Team Charlotte
26.56 10/6/23
2023 Team Fall Kickoff
175
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
176
Emma Michael
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.56 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
177
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
26.57 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
178
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
179
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
26.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
180
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
181
Farrah Ballouli
12
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
26.58 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
182
May Liang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
183
Mely Ramos
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
26.59 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
184
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.59 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
185
Elise Berl
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.59 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
186
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
26.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
187
Isabella Figueroa
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.61 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
188
Louise Vidarsson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.61 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
189
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.62 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
190
Nataleigh Adriansen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.62 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
191
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
26.62 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
192
Amelia Meehan
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
26.63 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
193
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
194
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
26.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
195
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
26.64 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
196
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
26.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
197
Alma Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
26.65 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
198
Caroline Burns
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
26.65 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
199
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
26.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
200
Charlotte Good
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
26.67 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
201
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.68 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
202
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.69 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
203
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
204
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
205
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
26.70 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
206
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.71 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
207
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
208
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.71 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
209
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
210
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
26.73 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
211
Eleanor Donovan
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.73 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
212
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
26.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
213
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
214
Christine Salmassian
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
26.74 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
215
Angie Tat
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.74 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
216
Jilian Sierra-Notarianni
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
26.74 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
217
Jacqueline Huber
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
26.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
218
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
26.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
219
Rebekah Smith
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
26.78 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
220
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.79 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
221
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
26.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
222
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
26.80 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
223
Leonor Valera
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.80 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
224
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
26.81 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
225
Leah Templin
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
226
Claire Kizer
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
227
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
228
Warren Hawkins
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
229
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.82 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
230
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
231
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
232
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
26.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
233
Jenny Baumgartner
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
26.83 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
234
Emma Fielding
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
26.84 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
235
Wren Conrad
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
26.84 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
236
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
26.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
237
Kirsten Hernandez
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.85 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
238
Emma Ellis
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.85 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
239
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
240
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
241
Allison Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
242
Katie Wile
12
NC
Swim Gsa
26.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
243
Camille Suenon-Nestar
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
26.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
244
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
26.86 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
245
Anna Hudson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.86 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
246
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
247
Nadya Perron
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
26.87 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
248
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.87 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
249
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
26.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
250
Coby Savage
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.87 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
251
Sage Sillery
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
26.88 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
252
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
26.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
253
Susannah Ghitelman
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
26.88 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
254
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
255
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
26.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
256
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
257
Madison Gann
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
26.90 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
258
Katie Cutts
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
26.90 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
259
Kylie Mann
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.91 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
260
Riley Poordod
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
26.91 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
261
Ellie Kidd
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.91 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
262
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
26.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
263
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
26.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
264
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
265
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
266
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
267
Andy Rosas Magos
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
268
Lucy Seniuk
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
26.94 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
269
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
26.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
270
Makayla Taggart
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
26.94 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
271
Haley Chapman
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
26.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
272
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
26.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
273
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
274
Alexandra Duty
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
275
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
26.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
276
Miri Levy
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
26.97 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
277
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
26.97 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
278
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
26.98 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
279
Sarah Wilkinson
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
26.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
280
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
26.98 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
281
Anyara Rodriguez
12
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
27.00 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
282
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
283
Allyson Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.00 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
284
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
285
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
286
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.01 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
287
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
288
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.02 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
289
Gabrielle Rivarola
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
27.03 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
290
Hannah Pritchard
12
GA
Cumming Waves
27.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
291
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
27.03 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
292
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
27.03 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
293
Ashley Anderson
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
294
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
27.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
295
Millie Pattison
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
27.04 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
296
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
27.05 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
297
Carson Hyder
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.05 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
298
Avery Savage
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
27.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
299
Bella Stader
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.06 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
300
Olivia Roberts
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
27.06 10/6/23
2023 MS Makos Fall Invitational
301
Mckayla Smith
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
27.06 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
302
Kate Gardner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.07 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
303
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.08 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
304
Mila Van Staden
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.08 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
305
Kora Griffin
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
27.08 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
306
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
307
Klara Shoesmith
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.08 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
308
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
27.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
309
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
27.09 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
310
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
311
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.10 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
312
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.10 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
313
Mia Hodges
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
27.10 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
314
Tallis Stapleton
12
GU
Unattached
27.11 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
315
Amelia McGlynn
12
FL
United
27.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
316
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.11 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
317
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
27.11 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
318
Reece Hoggan
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
27.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
319
Mckaleigh Keough
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.11 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
320
Caeleigh Treadaway
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
27.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
321
Aubrey Jarun
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
322
Amelia Slavis
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.12 10/7/23
ECA Rock the Blocks Quad
323
Kate Bitnerowska
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
27.12 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
324
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
27.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
325
Anshika Singh
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
27.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
326
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.13 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
327
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
328
Sara Cunado
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.14 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
329
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.14 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
330
Yana Nichols
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
331
Ashlyn Feeley
12
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
27.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
332
Kayla Crane
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.15 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
333
Anule Puro
12
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
27.15 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
334
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
27.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
335
Mary Bolt
11
SC
Team Greenville
27.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
336
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
27.17 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
337
Julia Corbi
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
27.17 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
338
Riley Barnes
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
27.18 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
339
Didia Miccolis
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.18 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
340
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.18 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
341
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
342
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
343
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.19 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
344
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
12
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
27.19 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
345
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.19 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
346
Addison Davis
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
347
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.20 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
348
Audrey Nie
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.20 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
349
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.20 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
350
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.20 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
351
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
27.20 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
352
Joelle Borglund
12
FL
Riptide Aquatics
27.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
353
Addie Castro
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
354
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.21 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
355
Caroline Gadd
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
27.21 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
356
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.21 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
357
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
27.22 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
358
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
27.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
359
Evy Halusic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.22 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
360
Ella Howard
12
NC
Rutherford County Swim Team
27.22 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
361
Sofia Chubina
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
27.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
362
Harper Schafer
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
27.24 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
363
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
364
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
365
Sydney Gordon
12
FL
Cbs Islanders
27.25 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
366
Blake Sherron
12
SE
Madison Swimming Association
27.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
367
Lacey Stroup
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.25 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
368
Ariana Lutz
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.25 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
369
Graziana Gowdy
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
370
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
371
Kate Whatley
11
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.28 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
372
Vera Smith
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
27.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
373
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
27.28 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
374
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
375
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
376
Lexi Green
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
27.28 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
377
Lexie Smith
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.30 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
378
Quinn Fleming
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
27.30 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
379
Kaia Wickstrom
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
27.31 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
380
Eva Delaney
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.31 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
381
Hailey McKever
11
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
27.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
382
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.33 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
383
McKinnley Polk
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
27.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
384
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
385
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.33 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
386
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
27.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
387
Sophia Rodriguez
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.34 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
388
Natalie Shearin
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
389
Lila Paukovich
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.34 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
390
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
27.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
391
Lyla Whitebread
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
27.35 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
392
Rylen Heinz
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
27.35 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
393
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
394
Mackayla Smith
12
WT
Clovis Swim Club
27.35 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
395
Gentry Witmer
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
27.36 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
396
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
27.36 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
397
Molly Handley
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
398
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.36 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
399
Amanda Heredia
12
GU
Houston Hydra
27.36 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
400
Noel Khan
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.37 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
401
Piper Murphy
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.37 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
402
KK Ramirez
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.37 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
403
Maddie Flowers
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
404
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
405
Kalyssa Fontenot
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
27.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
406
Whitney Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.38 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
407
Jane Barton
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.38 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
408
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.38 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
409
Emily Phillips
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
27.38 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
410
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.38 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
411
Laia Green
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.38 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
412
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
27.38 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
413
Rachel Potts
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
27.39 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
414
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
27.39 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
415
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.39 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
416
Sara Stigall
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
27.39 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
417
Araiya Ferron
12
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
27.40 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
418
Savannah Nantz
11
NC
Granite Falls Makos
27.40 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
419
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
27.40 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
420
Isabella Cary
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.40 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
421
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
422
Caroline Broadbent
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
27.41 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
423
Parker Bell
12
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
27.41 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
424
Grace Weeks
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.42 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
425
Gianna Maybury
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.42 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
426
Georgia Schultz
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
27.42 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
427
Lulu Ramirez
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
27.42 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
428
Bella Dontino
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.43 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
429
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
430
Reese Kahla
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
27.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
431
Mallory Klemmer
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.44 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
432
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
27.44 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
433
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
27.45 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
434
Madison Horvath
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
27.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
435
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
27.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
436
Laura Zimmerman
12
FL
Fast Falcons
27.47 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
437
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
438
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
27.47 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
439
Michelle McNab
11
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
27.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
440
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.48 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
441
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.48 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
442
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
443
Kennedy Brooks
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
27.49 9/30/23
2023 October Open
444
Brooke Chen
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
27.50 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
445
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.50 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
446
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.50 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
447
Grace Furukawa
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
27.50 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
448
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
27.51 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
449
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.51 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
450
Camila Selva-Giraldo
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
27.51 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
451
Isabelle Serou
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
27.52 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
452
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
27.52 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
453
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
27.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
454
Anna Leneis
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.53 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
455
Mackenzie Chen
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.53 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
456
Sephira Addo
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
457
Nola Bramlett
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
27.53 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
458
Ruby Meredith
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.54 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
459
Megan Anderkin
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
27.54 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
460
Sadie Jacob
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.54 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
461
Cora Bollenbacher
11
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.54 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
462
Elena Gallini
12
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
27.54 10/14/23
2023 LSST October Open Meet
463
Olive Gage
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
464
Hazel Geha
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
27.55 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
465
Berkley Barr
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
466
Caroline MacLean
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.55 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
467
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.55 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
468
Emilynn Haymore
12
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
27.55 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
469
Zoe Haronitis
11
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
27.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
470
Sommer Murray
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.56 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
471
Gigi Martin
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.56 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
472
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.56 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
473
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.57 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
474
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
27.57 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
475
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.57 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
476
Bella Jernigan
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.57 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
477
Avery Weathersbee
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.57 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
478
Aubrey Lewis
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.57 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
479
Amber Ketterer
12
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
27.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
480
Ada Goktug
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
27.57 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
481
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
27.58 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
482
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.58 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
483
Katya Ezhova
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
484
Haley Rocha
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.60 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
485
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
486
Cate Powell
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.60 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
487
Maggie Monarch
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
488
Soleil Smith
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.60 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
489
Olivia Williams
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.60 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
490
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
27.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
491
Lauren Israel
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
27.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
492
Mary Willis
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
27.61 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
493
Anna Niles
11
SC
Team Greenville
27.62 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
494
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
495
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
496
Allison Szostek
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.63 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
497
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
27.63 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
498
Caroline Milano
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.63 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
499
Tessa Distler
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
27.64 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
500
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
27.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
501
Hayman Tun
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
27.64 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
502
Reign Cruz
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.64 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
503
Maya Malecki
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.64 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
504
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
27.64 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
505
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
27.65 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
506
Natalie Pester
12
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
27.65 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
507
Dumebi Obi
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
508
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
509
Adelana Adewale
12
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
27.66 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
510
Skyla McDowell
12
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
27.66 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
511
Skarlet McGrath
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.66 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
512
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
513
Kynlee Cazenave
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
27.67 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
514
Mikaela Loh
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
515
Charlotte Leiby
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
516
Sienna Campbell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.67 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
517
Caroline Connor
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
27.67 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
518
Kylie Donovan
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.67 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
519
Ainsley Lindberg
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
27.67 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
520
Blayne Cutbirth
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
27.67 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
521
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.68 4/12/24
2024 FL FE Arena Black vs Silver
522
Molly Vanzandt
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
523
Clover Dinnis
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
27.69 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
524
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
27.69 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
525
Julia Karaca
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
526
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
527
June Gospodarek
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.69 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
528
Alena Anderson
11
GU
Houston Hydra
27.69 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
529
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.70 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
530
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
27.70 2/2/24
Heart Racer
531
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
532
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.71 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
533
Riley Ward
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.71 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
534
Audrey Miller
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
27.71 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
535
Ridgley Koeppel
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.71 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
536
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.71 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
537
Mckenzie Natale
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
27.71 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
538
Sadie Wheeldon
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
27.71 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
539
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
27.72 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
540
Ava Voss
12
NC
Star Aquatics
27.72 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
541
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
27.72 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
542
Charlotte Kuney
11
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
543
Lucy Cochran
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
27.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
544
Kadence Letchworth
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
27.74 9/22/23
2023 LA 2023 CLA Fall Intrasquad Meet
545
Ella Swan
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
27.74 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
546
Emily Xu
12
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
27.74 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
547
Yiyan Wu
11
FL
United
27.75 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
548
Melanie Jones
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.75 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
549
Ansley Jones
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.75 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
550
Ruby Brost
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.75 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
551
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
27.75 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
552
Auria Arringdale
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.75 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
553
Piper Lucas
12
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
27.76 9/16/23
2023 SC HOOS-A-POOL-OOZA
554
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
555
Alexis Avery
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.76 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
556
Renata Jauregui
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
557
Charlie Rockafellow
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
27.77 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
558
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
559
Allie Connors
12
FL
Isle Swim Club
27.78 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
560
Colleen Sandlin
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
27.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
561
Annabelle Zhang
11
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.79 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
562
Charleigh Dixon
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.79 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
563
Izzy Verfaillie
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
27.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
564
Marcela Dos Santos
11
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
27.80 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
565
Juliette Scuderi
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
27.80 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
566
Grace Holliday
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.80 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
567
Isabel Gayzik
12
NC
Tyde
27.80 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
568
Finley Bennett
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
27.80 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
569
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
570
Madison Colquhoun
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
571
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
27.81 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
572
Josephine Lee
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.81 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
573
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
574
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
575
Lila Botham
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.82 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
576
Avery Torek
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
27.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
577
Camila Solis
12
BD
West Texas Typhoon
27.82 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
578
Karina McSoley
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
27.83 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
579
Gwendolyn Metz
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
580
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
27.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
581
Adelyn Gaslin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.83 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
582
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
27.83 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
583
Lucy Nguyen
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
584
Elizabeth Cooper
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.84 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
585
Lydia Ghent
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
27.84 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
586
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.85 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
587
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
27.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
588
Elsie Wethington-Mercer
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.85 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
589
Zuri Swain-Moore
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.85 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
590
Reagan Lutomski
12
SC
Sportsclub Swim Club
27.85 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
591
Ava VanHall
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
27.86 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
592
Ashlyn Burton
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.87 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
593
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
27.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
594
Greyson Henderson
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.87 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
595
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
27.87 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
596
Aida Petrovskaia
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
27.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
597
Nori Jones
12
SE
Decatur Area Swim Team
27.88 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
598
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
27.88 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
599
Finley Hyde
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.88 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
600
Cassie Merinar
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
27.88 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
601
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
602
Sam Duby
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
27.89 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
603
Frances Smith
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.89 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
604
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.90 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
605
Lainey Griego
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.90 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
606
Aly Zorka
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
27.90 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
607
Kylie MacDonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.91 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
608
Ivy Fang
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
27.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
609
Avery Wagner
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.91 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
610
Savannah Jermyn
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.92 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
611
Natakie Stefani
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
27.93 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
612
Mallory McDonald
12
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
27.93 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
613
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
614
Maliha Weaver
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
27.93 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
615
Mackenzie Borbash
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
27.94 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
616
Lauren York
12
SC
Team Greenville
27.94 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
617
Jessica Hong
11
GU
Team 300
27.94 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
618
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.95 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
619
Addyson Austin
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.95 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
620
Zoey Rowe
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
621
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.95 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
622
Ellie Jackson
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.96 10/14/23
2023 Gulliver Fall Classic
623
Emma Mauldin
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
624
Chloe Clarke
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
27.96 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
625
Gabi Staggs
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
27.96 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
626
Ciara White
12
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
27.97 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
627
Sophie Soh
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
27.97 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
628
Reagan Yarbrough
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.98 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
629
Fanny O'Neill
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
630
Aida Jakhangirova
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
631
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
27.99 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
632
Kaylee Berry
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.99 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
633
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.99 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
634
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
635
Mia Juergens
11
SE
Panama City Swim Team
27.99 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
636
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
27.99 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
637
Ally Maryanski
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.99 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
638
Aubrey Mumma
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
27.99 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
639
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.00 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
640
Olivia North
12
FL
Fast Falcons
28.00 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
641
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
28.00 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
642
Eva Scribner
12
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
28.00 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
643
Ronel St. Germain
11
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
28.00 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
644
Samantha Sala
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
28.00 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
645
Piper Blakney
11
NC
Gaston Gators
28.00 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
646
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.01 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
647
Sydney Gaia
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
28.01 9/16/23
NAC Intrasquad
648
Christie Lumsden
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.01 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
649
Laura Soliman
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.01 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
650
Zoey Walker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.01 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
651
Emma Dodge
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
652
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.02 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
653
Vanni Ly
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
654
Isabella Herrera
12
FL
Pipeline Swimming
28.02 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
655
Jocelyn Chanthavongsa
12
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
28.02 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
656
Michaela Mbuko
11
SE
Madison Swimming Association
28.02 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
657
Elizabeth Hill
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.02 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
658
Tanvi Rajendran
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
28.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
659
Lila Nguyen
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.02 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
660
Natalye Duong
11
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
28.02 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
661
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
28.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
662
Molly Graham
12
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
28.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
663
Sidney Nelson
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.03 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
664
Leah Hamer
11
FL
Fast Falcons
28.03 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
665
Ria Advani
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
666
Ellie Williams
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.04 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
667
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
668
Claire Schaffstein
12
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
28.04 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
669
Mckenzie McFerren
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.04 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
670
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
28.04 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
671
Alexis Lin
12
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
28.04 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
672
Azul Martinez
12
GU
North Channel Aquatics
28.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
673
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.05 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
674
Layla McGee
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
675
Valerie Dufflocq
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
28.05 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
676
Kiana Young
12
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
28.06 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
677
Bella Minnon
12
SE
Madison Swimming Association
28.06 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
678
Ella Wells
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
28.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
679
Penelope Setty
12
NT
Cor
28.06 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
680
Erin Sung
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.07 2/2/24
Heart Racer
681
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
682
Addison Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.07 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
683
Yoyo Du
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
28.07 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
684
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.08 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
685
August Hodges
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.09 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
686
Raine Garza
12
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
28.09 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
687
Julia Kaufman
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
688
Lydia Schad
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.09 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
689
Catherine Gaddis
12
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
28.09 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
690
Alexis Kovach
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.10 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
691
Sophie Pavlicek
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.10 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
692
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
28.10 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
693
Kaitlin Maglente
11
NC
Lowe's YMCA
28.10 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
694
Sadie Reeves
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.10 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
695
Bella Kallus
11
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
28.10 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
696
Sienna Kourjakian
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.11 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
697
Emily Krall
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
28.11 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
698
Vivi Lester
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28.11 9/23/23
2023 GU SHAC Intrasquad Sept
699
Carmyn Watkins
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
28.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
700
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.12 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
701
Kimberly Deister
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
28.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
702
Jayden Paterson
11
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
28.12 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
703
Caroline Hackett
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.12 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
704
Sophia Stanley
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
28.12 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
705
Sophie Spinale
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.12 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
706
Zoe Barreto
11
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
28.12 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
707
Ema Garcia
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
28.12 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
708
Gen Balfour
12
NC
Star Aquatics
28.12 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
709
Olivia Edwards
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.13 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
710
Chloe Taylor
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
28.13 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
711
Elyse Sutton
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
712
Lila Barton
12
SE
Coast Aquatics
28.13 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
713
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.13 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
714
Rebekah Hammond
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.13 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
715
Scarlett Jones
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.13 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
716
Claire Heinemann
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.13 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
717
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.13 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
718
Emery Hourigan
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
28.14 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
719
Aaliyah Atamanyuk
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
28.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
720
Millie Lee
12
NC
Helios
28.14 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
721
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
28.15 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
722
Grace Lee
11
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.15 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
723
Priyanka Chary
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.15 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
724
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
28.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
725
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.15 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
726
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
727
Ada Yang
12
ST
Sailfish
28.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
728
Sofia Cepparo
12
ST
Unattached
28.16 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
729
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
730
Simmons Gross
11
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
28.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
731
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.16 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
732
Kaitlyn Kemp
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.16 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
733
Sloan Pittard
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.17 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
734
Carlota Gomez-Cisneros
11
ST
High Performance Aquatic
28.18 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
735
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
28.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
736
Peyton Shreve
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.18 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
737
Piper Tripp
12
ST
Sailfish
28.18 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
738
Taylor Tedhams
12
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
28.19 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
739
Leah Abrams
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.19 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
740
Camila Espinosa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.19 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
741
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.19 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
742
Tori Goff
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
28.19 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
743
Sara Cunado
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.19 10/29/23
2023 Halloween Spooktacular
744
Emily Jursic
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.19 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
745
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.19 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
746
Greta Lukens
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.19 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
747
Elle Bates
11
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.20 2/17/24
Winter Intrasquad Meet
748
Addie Gardner
12
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
28.20 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
749
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.20 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
750
Himari Otaki
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.20 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
751
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
28.20 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
752
Ciena Farrell
11
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
28.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
753
Camryn Roberts
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.21 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
754
Mae Hershberger
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.21 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
755
Sophia Liew
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
28.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
756
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.21 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
757
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.21 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
758
Ana Landeros Alvarez
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.21 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
759
Sydney Pyles
12
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
28.21 9/30/23
2023 IMX Challenge
760
Adalyn Diggs
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
28.22 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
761
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.22 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
762
Laila Mackay
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
763
Katherine Carter
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
28.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
764
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
28.22 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
765
Lainey Booker
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
28.22 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
766
Chloe Winchester
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
28.22 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
767
Annabelle Means
12
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
28.22 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
768
Maria D'Elia
11
LA
Swimpac
28.22 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
769
Lilah Jarvis
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
28.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
770
Ally Midkiff
12
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
28.23 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
771
Linda Forsyth
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
772
Kayla Yoo
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.23 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA Fall Special
773
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
28.23 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
774
Catherine McAllister
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.23 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
775
Natalie Heinle
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
28.23 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
776
Mia Faistl
11
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
28.23 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
777
Blakely McMullan
12
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
28.23 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
778
Ella Yorgey
12
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
28.24 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
779
Lexi Wiesmiller
11
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
780
Isabella Bradchulis
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.25 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
781
Bri Krslovic
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.25 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
782
Ellie Tang
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.25 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
783
Kailiyah Holland
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.25 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
784
JJ Rush
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.25 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
785
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.25 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
786
Phoebe Bonneau
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
28.26 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
787
Addy Kieffer
11
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.26 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
788
Isla El Chantiry
12
FG
TS Aquatics
28.26 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
789
Alania Atkins
11
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.26 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
790
Bethany Pham
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.27 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
791
Lorraine Pilla
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.27 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
792
Danielle Gauntt
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
793
Kori Wilborn
12
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
28.28 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
794
Elliana Larkins
11
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
28.28 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
795
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
28.28 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
796
Marissa Thomas
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
28.28 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
797
Kyla Robinson
12
SC
City of North Charleston
28.28 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
798
Joy Oquendo
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
28.28 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
799
Mary Hardaway
11
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
28.28 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
800
Mia Gordon
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.29 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
801
Gabby Burns
12
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
28.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
802
Vivian Velte
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
803
Charlee Anderson
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
28.30 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
804
Shahd Borji
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
28.30 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
805
Jasmine Coe
11
GA
Hlhk Seals
28.30 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
806
Lizzie Wald
12
GA
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
28.30 9/23/23
Lanier Aquatics September Pent
807
Lilly Wykoff
12
NC
Helios
28.30 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
808
Brooklyn Richmond
12
WV
Mountain State Storm
28.31 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
809
Hirusha Idippili
11
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
28.31 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
810
Cora Chunta
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
811
Chloe Lohser
11
FL
Swim Florida
28.31 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
812
Finley Huff
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.31 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
813
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.31 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
814
Madyson Green
11
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
28.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
815
Savannah Bedford
11
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
28.31 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
816
Avarie Trinidad
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.32 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
817
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.32 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
818
Izzy Nishman
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.32 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
819
Amelia Hagen
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.32 9/16/23
2023 GA Doug Coers Memorial Pentathlon
820
Estella Beltrami
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
28.32 10/7/23
Eagle Fall Invite
821
Hadley Stuecker
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
822
Olivia Hernandez
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.32 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
823
Lucy Kelty
12
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
28.32 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
824
Katie Davis
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.32 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
825
Ella Harrison
12
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
28.32 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
826
Krisanthi Kaltsounis
12
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.33 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
827
Chloe Barry
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
28.33 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
828
Adela Cicirello
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
829
Chloe Chen
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.33 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
830
Gwendolyn Tanis
11
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
28.33 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
831
Izzy Hartley
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.33 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
832
Elyse Curry
12
NC
Team Charlotte
28.34 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
833
Mackie Rutherford
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
28.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
834
Megan Wetta
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
28.34 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
835
Kate Coleman
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
28.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
836
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.34 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
837
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.34 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
838
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.34 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
839
Catherine Maradei
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.34 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
840
Angie Mondragon
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.34 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
841
Amara Byrd
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
842
Samantha Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
843
Azariah Anderson
12
FG
TS Aquatics
28.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
844
Rowan Norton
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
28.35 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
845
Lauryn Vaughn
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.35 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
846
Nadia Hamadani
12
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
28.36 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
847
Hannah Werner
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.36 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
848
Mila Aguirre
12
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
28.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
849
Emily Spittle
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
28.36 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
850
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
28.36 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
851
Taelynn Barnes
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.37 2/2/24
Heart Racer
852
Suzannah Penix
12
FL
Isle Swim Club
28.38 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
853
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.38 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
854
Jacqueline Fernandez
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.38 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
855
Olivia Piekarski
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
28.38 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
856
Quinn McCormick
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28.38 9/23/23
2023 GU SHAC Intrasquad Sept
857
Cambell Nay
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.38 12/20/23
2023 NC WOW Kids Helping Kids #2
858
Valentina Remmele
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.39 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
859
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.39 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
860
Kendall Gray
12
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
28.39 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
861
Kaya Hutchison
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
862
Keilani Hunter
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.39 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
863
Chinasa Ossai
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.39 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
864
Charli Hayes
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.39 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
865
Claire McLean
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.39 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
866
Allie Hoffmann-Provens
12
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
28.39 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
867
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.40 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
868
Bella Brewer
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
28.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
869
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
28.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
870
Poppy Garrett
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
28.40 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
871
Rhea Nagwekar
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.41 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
872
Genevieve Arnold
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
28.41 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
873
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
874
Jacee Gormley
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
28.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
875
Grace Costello
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
28.41 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
876
Catalina Akpabio
11
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.41 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
877
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.41 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
878
Callie Blazer
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.41 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
879
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.41 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
880
Katelyn Hamilton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.41 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
881
Bailey Landa
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
28.41 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
882
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
28.42 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
883
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.42 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
884
Reagan Lee
11
GU
Houston Hydra
28.42 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
885
Sophie Volcansek
11
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
28.43 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
886
Catherine Kim
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
28.43 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
887
Izzy Clark
12
MS
Swim Columbus Swim Team
28.43 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
888
Carissa Herbel
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
28.43 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
889
Delaney Wheeler
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.43 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
890
Karsyn Davis
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.43 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
891
Isabella Escobar
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
28.44 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
892
Brecken Meislahn
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.44 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
893
Lauren Stephen
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.44 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
894
Rylan Jackson
12
NC
High Point Swim Club
28.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
895
Aleah Morrissey
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.44 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
896
Charli Dodge
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.44 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
897
Lea Schrecongost
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.44 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
898
Bryn Mason
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.44 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
899
Bradley Martin
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
28.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
900
Lucia Acevedo
11
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
28.45 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
901
Isabella Velasquez
12
FG
Eagle Aquatics
28.45 9/16/23
NMST September Invite 2023
902
Bella Rusnak
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
903
Sarah Wilcox
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
28.45 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
904
Esther Posner
11
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
28.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
905
Brooklynn Chesney
11
NC
Tac Titans
28.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
906
Arriston Poynter
11
SC
Team Greenville
28.45 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
907
Kate Zhu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.45 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
908
Harper Gor
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
909
Camdan Morris
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
910
Morgan DeLoatch
12
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
28.45 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
911
Sydney Beeler
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
912
Stella Reimer
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
28.46 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
913
Conley Johnston
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.46 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
914
Isabel Traynor
11
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
915
Scarlett Stanley
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
916
Emerson Ellsworth
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
917
Reagan Taylor
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.47 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
918
Charlotte Connors
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
28.47 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
919
Rosie MacDonald
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.48 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
920
Bailee Ball
11
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.48 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
921
Isabella Kartsonis
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
28.48 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
922
Emily Wall
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.49 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
923
Adelyne Lam
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.49 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
924
Allison Whidden
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
28.49 9/16/23
2023 GA September Sprint
925
Sofia Papasakellariou
12
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
28.49 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
926
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
28.49 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
927
Bella Blitch
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
28.49 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
928
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.50 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
929
Emerson Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.50 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
930
Grace Hallmark
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.50 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
931
Vicky Robinson
11
GU
Aggie Swim Club
28.51 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
932
Eve King
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.51 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
933
Chereen Wang
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.51 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
934
Srishti Trivedi
11
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28.51 9/23/23
2023 GU SHAC Intrasquad Sept
935
Mila Liu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
936
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
28.51 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
937
Taylor Summers
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
28.51 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
938
Kayla Purnomo
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
28.51 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
939
Juliana Limbaugh
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
28.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
940
Annabeth Cline
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.52 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
941
Gazzie Ryerson
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
28.52 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
942
Cami Arkins
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.52 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
943
Sidney McConnell
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.52 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
944
Addie Burns
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
28.52 2/11/24
2024 ECA Feb Intrasquad Qualif
945
Sydney Wiles
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.52 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
946
Danica Lin
12
GU
Htx Swims
28.52 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
947
Abigel Karukina
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
28.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
948
Eva Kolobova
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
28.53 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
949
Caroline Twedt
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.53 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
950
Hailee Sheets
12
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
28.53 1/6/24
2024 Iron Swimmer swim meet
951
Arianny Ruiz
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.54 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
952
Katie Higgins
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.54 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
953
Hadley Reiter
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
954
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
28.54 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
955
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
28.54 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
956
Hallie Bearden
12
ST
Austin Swim Club
28.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
957
Mackenzie Shoemaker
12
FL
Columbia Swim Team
28.55 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
958
Arlie Robbins
12
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
28.55 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
959
Sophia Boring
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
28.55 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
960
Stasiya Benjamin
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
28.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
961
Avery Duncan
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
28.56 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
962
Brynn Sharpton
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
28.56 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
963
Deepika Pothineni
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.57 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
964
Brooke Huang
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
965
Olivia Breadon
11
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
28.57 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
966
Isla Van Hemert
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.57 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
967
Radiant Sickler
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
28.57 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
968
Alexis Trigilio
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.57 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
969
Alanna Cooper
12
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
28.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
970
Brooke Blankinship
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
28.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
971
Beatrice Buchmueller
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.58 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
972
Britney Bak
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.58 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
973
Saanvi Kodali
12
GA
Cumming Waves
28.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
974
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
28.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
975
Paris Craft
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
28.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
976
Katherine Belknap
12
MS
Hub Fins
28.59 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
977
Audrey Cundiff
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
28.59 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
978
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.59 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
979
Kate Burgin
12
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
28.59 1/27/24
2024 LA YNWL SC Last Chance
980
Zoey Wooten
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.59 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
981
Michaela Lowe
12
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
28.59 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
982
Abigail Cain
11
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
983
Dana Fellows
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
984
Lucy Gaylord
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.60 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
985
Sophia Quinn
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
28.60 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
986
Emma Jones
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
28.60 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
987
Ema Whitzel
12
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
28.60 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
988
Genevieve Friend
11
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
28.60 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
989
Maida Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
28.61 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
990
Caroline Brown
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
991
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
28.61 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
992
Anna Triana
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
28.61 2/3/24
NMST February Invite 2024
993
Faith Wendel
12
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
28.61 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
994
Abby Garverick
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
28.61 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA Fall Special
995
Paige Laing
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.61 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
996
Lorali Smith
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.62 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
997
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.62 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
998
Natalie Van Poppel
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
28.62 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
999
Katherine Millsaps
11
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
28.62 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
1000
Avery Belanger
12
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
28.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application