Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
2
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:48.21 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
3
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:48.92 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
4
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.45 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.07 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
6
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:50.18 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
7
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:50.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
8
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:50.49 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
9
Penelope Lopez-Casula
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:50.87 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
10
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:51.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
11
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
12
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.03 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
13
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:52.44 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
14
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:52.59 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
15
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:52.61 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
16
Alejandra Ordonez
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:52.62 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
17
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:52.74 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
18
Anara Summers
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:52.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
19
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
1:52.79 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
20
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:52.82 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
21
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
22
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:52.93 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
23
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:53.29 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
24
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
25
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:53.32 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
26
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:53.34 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
27
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:53.44 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
28
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
29
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
30
Izabella Lesniewska
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:53.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
31
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:53.71 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
32
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:53.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
33
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:54.19 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
34
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
35
Madeline Peyton
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:54.48 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
36
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:54.52 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
37
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:54.58 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
38
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:54.60 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
39
Dakota Gayle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.64 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
40
Ellia Wolfe
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:54.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
41
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:54.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
42
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:54.84 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
43
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:54.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
44
Kylie Mann
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:54.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
45
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:54.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
46
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:55.05 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
47
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:55.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
48
Shea Cleary
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
49
Katie Armour
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:55.21 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
50
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:55.22 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
51
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:55.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
52
Chloe Karkazis
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:55.34 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
53
Sydney Hutchins
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.35 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
54
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:55.35 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
55
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
56
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:55.38 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
57
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.38 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
58
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:55.40 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
59
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.46 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
60
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:55.54 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
61
Drue Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.58 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
62
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
63
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:55.59 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
64
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:55.59 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
65
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.60 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
66
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:55.77 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
67
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.80 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
68
Makenna Bowen
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:56.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
69
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
1:56.16 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
70
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:56.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
71
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.21 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
72
Danielle Giddens
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:56.25 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
73
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.26 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
74
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:56.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
75
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.32 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
76
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:56.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
77
Kieren Ng
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
78
Scarlett Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:56.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
79
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:56.36 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
80
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:56.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
81
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:56.41 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
82
Hannah Rose
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
83
Madison Moss
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:56.45 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
84
Katie Dutrow
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:56.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
85
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
86
Anabel Hernandez-Fuentes
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:56.56 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
87
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:56.59 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
88
Sophia Williamson
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:56.67 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
89
Elle VanderWall
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.68 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
90
Darcey Jenkinson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.73 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
91
Eva Beekman
14
NC
Tyde
1:56.76 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
92
Campbell Lange
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:56.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
93
Lyla Conte
14
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:56.88 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
94
Leah Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.93 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
95
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:56.97 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
96
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:56.98 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
97
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:57.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
98
Riley Ramseur
14
NC
Swim Gsa
1:57.08 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
99
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:57.10 10/28/23
BATS October Invite 2023
100
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
101
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.16 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
102
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:57.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
103
Elise Cochling
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.23 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
104
Leighton Maxfield
14
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:57.25 10/14/23
2023 SC SCISA Championships
105
Sofia Jandera Chambless
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:57.30 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
106
Josie Densberger
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:57.33 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
107
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:57.34 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
108
Sarah Kirby
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:57.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
109
Annie Schooff
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:57.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
110
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.40 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
111
Olivia White
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:57.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
112
Elise Berl
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.45 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
113
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:57.46 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
114
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
115
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
116
Rosi Gutierrez
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:57.54 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
117
Greta Kahler
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:57.54 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
118
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:57.58 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
119
Chandler Daigle
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:57.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
120
Carolin He
14
NC
Unattached
1:57.59 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
121
Maya Conrad
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:57.64 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
122
Riley Childress
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:57.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
123
Emme Speaks
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:57.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
124
Elise Mattison
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:57.73 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
125
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.75 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
126
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:57.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
127
Sullivan Waters
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.81 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
128
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:57.81 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
129
Adele Sankowski
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:57.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
130
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:57.89 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
131
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:57.99 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
132
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:58.01 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
133
Daphne Eckard
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:58.02 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
134
Campbelle Cyrus
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
135
Gabi Campuzano
14
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:58.05 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
136
Annabelle Gangloff
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:58.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
137
Ariana Lutz
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:58.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
138
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:58.05 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
139
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:58.08 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
140
Avery McGuinness
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:58.12 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
141
Carley Foust
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:58.13 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
142
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:58.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
143
Macy Monday
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:58.26 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
144
Sandy Finn
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:58.28 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
145
Abby Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:58.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
146
Jersey Saylor
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:58.31 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
147
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.32 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
148
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:58.33 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
149
Odette Brown
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:58.35 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
150
Grace Pinto
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:58.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
151
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.39 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
152
Ansley Brinkman
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:58.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
153
Liv Fleshman
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.44 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
154
Lydia Talley
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.45 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
155
Emily Hissa
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:58.51 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
156
Sophia Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.59 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
157
Lylah Rigby
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:58.63 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
158
Belle Jensen
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:58.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
159
Simone Edwards
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:58.70 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
160
Allie Jost
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:58.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
161
Peyton James
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:58.71 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
162
Harper Penny
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:58.71 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
163
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
164
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.80 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
165
Grace Hall
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:58.84 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
166
Louise Vidarsson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.87 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
167
Erin Greathouse
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.87 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
168
Charlotte Dawkins
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.88 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
169
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:58.88 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
170
Maya Szylkowski
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:58.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
171
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:58.92 7/25/23
ATOM Summer Speed 2023
172
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:58.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
173
Victoria Madewell
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:58.94 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
174
Gwen Angus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.94 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
175
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:58.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
176
Genevieve Then
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:58.95 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
177
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:58.95 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
178
Abigail Sutter
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:58.96 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
179
Paige Snyder
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:58.97 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
180
Emma Richardson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.00 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
181
Natalie Ramos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.04 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
182
Alisa Shmidt
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.04 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
183
Lucy Hastings
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:59.05 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
184
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:59.06 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
185
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.10 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
186
Reese Gail
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:59.11 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
187
Ellie Krause
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:59.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
188
Molly Polk
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:59.13 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
189
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:59.13 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
190
Claire Bathala
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.14 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
191
Selah Austin
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:59.15 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
192
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.16 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
193
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:59.22 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
194
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.29 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
195
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:59.30 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
196
Arabella Newport Derbyshire
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:59.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
197
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:59.43 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
198
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
199
Elizabeth McIntyre
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:59.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
200
Katia Bushko
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:59.51 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
201
Mary Greene
13
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
1:59.57 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
202
Emma Michael
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.57 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
203
Layla Bleakley
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:59.58 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
204
Peyton Lolli
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:59.58 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
205
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.61 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
206
Hadley Penny
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:59.62 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
207
Paige Wolff
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:59.62 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
208
Kinley McCalla
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.62 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
209
Kalena Au
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:59.64 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
210
Kaylinn Mize
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:59.65 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
211
MollyRyan Goforth
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:59.66 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
212
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:59.67 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
213
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:59.68 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
214
Katherine Lindahl
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:59.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
215
Lexie Lucchese
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:59.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
216
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:59.71 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
217
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:59.74 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
218
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:59.74 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
219
Emily McWilliams
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:59.79 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
220
Kellan Goss
14
NC
BadFish Aquatics
1:59.81 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
221
Dani Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:59.82 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
222
Karoline Groves
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:59.84 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
223
Mely Ramos
13
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:59.84 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
224
Isabella Grossi
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:59.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
225
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:59.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
226
Taylor Finklehoffe
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.89 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
227
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:59.90 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
228
Skyler Ross
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:59.91 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
229
Rianne Brandt
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:59.95 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
230
Jocelyn Towns
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
231
Gabby Blaszczak
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:59.97 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
232
McCall Miller
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.97 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
233
Caroline Brewster
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.02 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
234
Emma D'Anna
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:00.13 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
235
Theresa Presley
14
NC
Evolution Aquatics
2:00.15 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
236
Zoey Walker
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:00.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
237
Jenna Sinanis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:00.17 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
238
Sydney Eagan
14
LA
Franco's Fins
2:00.19 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
239
Max Reynolds
14
KY
North Lexington YMCA
2:00.21 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
240
Willa Martin
13
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:00.22 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
241
Holland Fagan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
242
Gia Euseppi
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:00.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
243
Amelia Slavis
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:00.31 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
244
Jasmit Kondal
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:00.33 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
245
Dana Conner
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.33 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
246
Alina Rodriguez
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:00.34 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
247
Gg Sitter
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.36 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
248
Marley Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:00.39 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
249
Lila Dowell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.42 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
250
Ariel Ninomiya
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
251
Thereza Milano
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:00.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
252
Isabelle Byerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:00.54 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
253
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:00.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
254
Karter Seluk
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:00.61 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
255
Caroline Reis
13
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:00.63 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
256
Karly Whitehead
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
2:00.72 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
257
Skylar Zuleger
13
NC
Tyde
2:00.73 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
258
Evie Carnathan
13
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:00.74 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
259
Skylar Revere
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.74 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
260
Whitney Jones
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:00.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
261
Rowan Hall
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:00.77 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
262
Millan Crowder
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:00.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
263
Evie Mayfield
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:00.79 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
264
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:00.80 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
265
Sadie Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:00.80 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
266
Caroline Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:00.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
267
Kora Griffin
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:00.85 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
268
Campbell Walker
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.87 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
269
Laney Cupit
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:00.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
270
Amelia Meehan
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:01.02 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
271
Julia Pieniadz
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:01.05 1/13/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
272
Poppy Fishburn
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:01.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
273
Caroline Ragains
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.06 2/10/23
2023 NC MOR Short Course Quali
274
Kennedy Brooks
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:01.06 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
275
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:01.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
276
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:01.08 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
277
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
2:01.09 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
278
Ashley Xu
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.09 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
279
Bridget Parker
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:01.15 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
280
Katelyn Burke
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:01.15 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
281
Skyelar Richards
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
2:01.17 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
282
Jemma Baldwin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:01.18 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
283
Makayla Taggart
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:01.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
284
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:01.24 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
285
Delaney Michael
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
286
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:01.25 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
287
Dakota Stanfield
13
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:01.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
288
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.29 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
289
Emily Bonacci
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:01.29 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
290
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:01.29 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
291
Jessi Schaefer
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:01.31 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
292
Evelyn Richards
14
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
2:01.33 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
293
Sophie James
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:01.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
294
Breanna Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:01.35 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
295
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:01.37 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
296
Reena Desireddi
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:01.41 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
297
Avery Hudzik
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.41 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
298
Tessa Broedell
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:01.43 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
299
Emilia Short
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.45 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
300
Alexis Avery
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:01.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
301
Evie Milak
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:01.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
302
Kaleea Zielinski
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:01.50 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
303
Raegan Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:01.50 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
304
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:01.51 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
305
Klara Shoesmith
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:01.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
306
Maggie Simpson
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:01.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
307
Sloan Dill
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:01.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
308
Hannah Justice
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.56 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
309
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
2:01.56 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
310
Brynn Kennedy
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:01.58 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
311
Harper Maxwell
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:01.60 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
312
Lola Amos
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:01.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
313
Zoe Schnoeller
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:01.62 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
314
Marie Wakefield
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:01.63 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
315
Emmy Zimmer
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:01.67 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
316
Makayla McInnes
13
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:01.67 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
317
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.70 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
318
Sophia Torres
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
2:01.73 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
319
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:01.73 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
320
Molly DuBose
14
MS
Laurel Swim Association
2:01.80 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
321
Riley Roedel
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.82 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
322
Cara Ford
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:01.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
323
Madison Laski
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:01.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
324
Julianne Do
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
2:01.89 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
325
Olivia Foy-McDaniel
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:01.92 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
326
Reef Edwards
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:01.93 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
327
Ana Preocanin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.94 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
328
Cameryn Cavazos
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:01.95 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
329
Karoline Nimmo
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:01.96 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
330
Rose Seniuk
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:01.97 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
331
Nataleigh Adriansen
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
332
McKinnley Polk
13
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:02.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
333
Kelsie Caston
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:02.00 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
334
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:02.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
335
Cali Jerabek
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:02.06 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
336
Megan Speidel
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:02.08 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
337
Chloe Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:02.10 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
338
Mckenzie Baur
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:02.10 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
339
Isabella Stewart
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.11 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Girls Championship
340
Rebekah Smith
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:02.14 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
341
Sallie Gilreath
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:02.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
342
Ellie Russell
14
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
2:02.19 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
343
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.19 10/29/22
GA DYNA v SwimMAC Age Group Dual Meet
344
June Gospodarek
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:02.21 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
345
Marta Giarrusso
14
LA
Crew Swimming
2:02.21 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
346
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:02.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
347
Kenna Zimmerly
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:02.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
348
Kyle Heaton
13
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:02.32 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
349
Rory Wildman
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:02.32 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
350
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:02.32 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
351
Charlotte Weeter
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:02.33 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
352
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:02.34 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
353
Marlowe Bellerjeau
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
354
Kate Breiding
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
355
Mary Brown
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:02.39 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
356
Piper Lucas
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:02.39 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
357
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:02.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
358
Emma McKendree
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:02.41 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
359
Hanne Peeters
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:02.44 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
360
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:02.44 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
361
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.47 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
362
Annaclaire Wilbeck
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:02.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
363
Mai Perez
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:02.48 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
364
Addison Wilson
14
NC
Watauga Swim Team
2:02.49 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
365
Allie Spink
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:02.49 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
366
Elin Jonsson
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:02.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
367
Cara Moses
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:02.50 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
368
Allayna Lokits
13
NC
Tyde
2:02.50 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
369
Mac Spurrier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.54 2/18/23
2023 SES Region 1 & 8 - Under
370
Abby Townsend
14
NC
Star Aquatics
2:02.55 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
371
Maddie Swiss
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:02.56 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
372
Reese Patterson
14
NC
Tyde
2:02.56 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
373
Willa Faulkner
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
374
Camila Ludwig
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:02.59 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
375
Alexandra Duty
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:02.61 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
376
Grace Weeks
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:02.61 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
377
Cate Palmer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:02.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
378
Shelby Drake
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.62 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
379
Marissa Locklear
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:02.67 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
380
Macy Bordelon
13
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:02.69 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
381
Sydney Pyles
13
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:02.70 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
382
Yaretzi Rivera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.72 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
383
Kennedy Oman
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.75 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
384
Lila Kidder
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:02.75 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
385
Elliot Wilson
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:02.76 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
386
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.78 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
387
Olivia Kohr
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:02.78 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
388
Isabelle Boyd
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:02.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
389
Lo Hammond
13
SE
Shoals Aquatic Club
2:02.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
390
Dabney Bond
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.86 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
391
Alana Kolano
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.86 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
392
Makenzie Hollingsworth
14
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
2:02.92 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
393
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:02.95 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
394
Mae Li
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:02.97 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
395
Isabelle Ordonez
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:02.97 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
396
Mikayla Bodenstab
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:02.98 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
397
Haley Houtz
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.99 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
398
Googie Bonakchi
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:03.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
399
Kylie Baucom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
400
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:03.03 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
401
Scarlett Bradley
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.04 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
402
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
403
Allie Rosebush
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:03.04 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
404
Paloma Rabe
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.05 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
405
Lindsey Brown
14
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:03.05 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
406
Zoe McEvoy
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:03.07 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
407
Laney Shavulsky
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:03.07 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
408
Preslee Plexico
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:03.10 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
409
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:03.14 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
410
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
411
Eva Dziuba
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:03.19 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
412
Roxy Rohrbaugh
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:03.22 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
413
Brooke Carter
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:03.22 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
414
Lucy Hefner
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.25 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
415
Anna Oushalkas
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.26 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
416
Susannah Ghitelman
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:03.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
417
Naiyla Di Sarno
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:03.29 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
418
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:03.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
419
Annie Hasty
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:03.29 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
420
Nevaeh Bernal
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
2:03.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
421
Allison Shaw
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:03.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
422
Sloane Kolton
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
423
Lucy Evans
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:03.38 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
424
Mati Avila-Escobar
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:03.38 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
425
Charlee Sexsmith
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.39 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
426
Anna Ray
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:03.41 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
427
Emme McLaughlin
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
428
Cameron Campbell
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:03.46 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
429
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
430
Marianna Myers
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:03.48 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
431
sabrina Avila
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:03.49 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
432
Riz McBride
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:03.49 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
433
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:03.51 2/18/23
7th Annual Small Team Champion
434
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:03.51 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
435
Norah Eaves
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.54 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
436
Brooke Kehl
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.54 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
437
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.54 2/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Last Chance Qu
438
Linden Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
439
Kyrie Erickson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:03.57 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
440
Peyton Stegman
13
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:03.57 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
441
Johanna Beauchamp
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.60 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
442
Carli Taylor
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:03.60 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
443
Vivian Mokhiber
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:03.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
444
Tinsley Potter
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.64 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
445
Vianney Sanchez
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:03.64 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
446
Kaitlynn Maas
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.66 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
447
Caroline Almeida
13
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
2:03.68 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
448
Clemmie Pace
14
NC
Tyde
2:03.68 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
449
Lucy Hernandez
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:03.72 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
450
Skylar Seaberg
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:03.72 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
451
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:03.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
452
Jocelyn Chance
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
2:03.73 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
453
Olivia Messick
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:03.73 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
454
Emily Peterson
13
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
2:03.74 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
455
Cayden Gill
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:03.76 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
456
Anna Lasher
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:03.81 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
457
Carly Chin
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:03.81 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
458
Priscilla Hocking
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.81 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
459
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:03.81 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
460
Emma Wei
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.82 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
461
Elisabeth Lange
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.83 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
462
Jenny Baumgartner
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.83 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
463
Diana Kolomytseva
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.85 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
464
Christine Salmassian
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:03.86 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
465
Haruka Ono
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:03.86 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
466
Ava Pell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.87 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
467
Casey Chingirian
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.89 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
468
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
2:03.94 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
469
Ella Cundiff
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:03.96 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
470
Sophia Scarpinato
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:04.00 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
471
Jillian Cejka
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:04.01 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
472
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:04.01 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
473
Sam Mott
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:04.05 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
474
Brooke Howard
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:04.06 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Girls Championship
475
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.09 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
476
Manuella Lima
14
FG
TS Aquatics
2:04.10 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
477
Harper Dickson
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:04.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
478
Madeline Dowdy
14
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:04.12 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
479
Antonia Moreno
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:04.13 10/18/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 2A District 12 Championships
480
Brooklyn Peters
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:04.16 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
481
Reese Jones
14
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:04.16 10/7/22
GA GCAT Fall Flash
482
Taylor Mims
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:04.17 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
483
Stella Belmore
13
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:04.19 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
484
Vivienne Smith
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:04.19 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
485
Lauren Haldeman
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:04.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
486
Eliza McCormick
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:04.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
487
Riley Childress
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:04.22 12/4/22
2022 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
488
Bixby Lavigueur
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:04.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
489
Molly Bass
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.27 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
490
Shayla Whitson
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.28 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
491
Scout Skelton
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:04.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
492
Lizzy Parrish
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.31 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
493
Graziana Gowdy
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.31 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
494
Rory Wildman
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:04.31 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
495
Mikayla Lapointe
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:04.32 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
496
Olivia Roberts
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:04.33 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
497
Izzy Lossada
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:04.34 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
498
Neela Chintapalli
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
499
Chloe Wood
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:04.36 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
500
Himari Otaki
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:04.38 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
501
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.38 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
502
Emma Arrowsmith
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:04.39 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
503
Timerie Corn
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:04.40 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
504
Abigail Milhan
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:04.42 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
505
Mary Wilkie
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:04.42 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
506
Ariana Nahidi
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:04.43 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
507
Rhea El-Deiry
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:04.44 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
508
Ansley Mason
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.45 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
509
Charlotte Balog
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:04.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
510
Kadence Letchworth
13
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:04.48 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
511
Zoey Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:04.49 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
512
Lucy Page
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
513
Toula Hickmon
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:04.50 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
514
Hannah Broughton
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:04.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
515
Ellie Wells
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:04.52 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
516
Natalie Tharp
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:04.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
517
Lilliana Acker
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:04.55 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
518
Kate Bitnerowska
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:04.56 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
519
Tori Goff
13
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:04.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
520
Hu Tajima
14
WV
West Virginia Wild
2:04.57 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
521
Summer Spencer
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:04.57 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
522
Allie Copeman
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:04.57 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
523
Haley Huffstetler
14
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:04.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
524
Helen Barritt
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.61 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
525
Isabella Young
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:04.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
526
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:04.61 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
527
Hayden O'Leary
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
2:04.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
528
Bree Silva
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:04.62 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
529
Katie Cutts
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:04.62 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
530
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.63 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
531
Edie Stone
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:04.63 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
532
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.63 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
533
Lily Scott
14
NT
Cor
2:04.63 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
534
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:04.66 9/30/23
2023 ST ASC IMR IMX Challenge
535
Kaycee Crawford
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:04.68 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
536
Sierra Geiger
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:04.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
537
Anna Milheim
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.69 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
538
Kendall Simpson
13
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
2:04.69 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
539
Olivia Ray
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
540
Trilby Cummins
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:04.73 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
541
Lucy Williams
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:04.74 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
542
Isa Figueroa
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:04.75 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
543
Lexi Green
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:04.75 10/28/23
2023 ESA Halloween Classic - U
544
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.77 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
545
Kaitlyn Coles
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:04.78 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
546
Hayden MacDonald
14
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:04.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
547
Addison Petersen
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:04.80 12/16/23
2023 ST WOW Hot Chocolate Jamb
548
Reese Kahla
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:04.81 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
549
Esha Ramanathan
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:04.82 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
550
Cate Powell
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.90 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
551
Corinne Lerch
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:04.91 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
552
Lilly Mirones
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:04.94 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
553
Ella Organ
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:04.94 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
554
Eva Delaney
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.95 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
555
Farrah Ballouli
13
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:04.95 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
556
Annabelle Diggs
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:04.99 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
557
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:04.99 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
558
Emily Phillips
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:05.00 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
559
Emily Vary
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:05.01 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
560
Susanna Weimer
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:05.02 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
561
Sofia Gomez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:05.03 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4
562
Mary Hinson
13
SC
Team Greenville
2:05.04 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
563
Julia Corbi
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:05.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
564
Cate Clapinski
14
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:05.05 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
565
Gabbie Torres Morris
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:05.06 3/10/23
2023 12 & U SCY Kentucky Champ
566
Audrey Burkhart
13
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:05.07 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
567
Madeleine Hemmer
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:05.08 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
568
Leah Robertson
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:05.08 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
569
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:05.10 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
570
Mila Van Staden
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:05.12 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
571
Scarlett Bradley
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:05.12 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
572
Allie Pearson
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:05.12 10/20/23
2023 GA Carey Hilliard's Invite
573
Madison Sennett
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
2:05.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
574
Emma Kirby
14
GU
Houston Hydra
2:05.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
575
Mae Hershberger
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.17 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
576
Callie Robertson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:05.17 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
577
Jovia Burke
13
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
2:05.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
578
Nora Brooks
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
579
Grace Foster
14
WV
West Virginia Wild
2:05.26 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
580
Alyssa Yates
13
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
2:05.27 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
581
Nissa Ruth
13
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:05.28 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
582
Lila Botham
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
583
Evelyn Braden
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:05.31 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
584
Evy Seifert
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:05.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
585
Ella Johnston
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:05.34 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
586
Diana Burke
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:05.36 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
587
Addie Speigner
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:05.39 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
588
Amina McCowin
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:05.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
589
Eryn Lee
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:05.41 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
590
Piper Voorhees
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
2:05.42 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
591
Iris Casey
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:05.43 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
592
Kinsey Travis-Kinder
13
SE
Madison Swimming Association
2:05.44 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
593
Olivia Perez
13
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:05.45 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
594
Lily Ewer
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:05.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
595
Stella Torres
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:05.47 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
596
Kira Garrett
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:05.47 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
597
Mary Connelly
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.49 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
598
Leah Platts-Mills
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:05.49 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
599
Violet Eckard
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:05.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
600
Emily Hardy
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:05.50 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
601
Diana Korytska
13
GA
US Aquatics Club
2:05.50 9/16/23
2023 GA Sugar Rush
602
Addison Kipfer
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:05.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
603
Harriet Kelley
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:05.51 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
604
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:05.52 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
605
Danielle Alincastre
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:05.52 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
606
Jillian Crenshaw
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:05.55 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
607
Addison Bennett
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.55 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
608
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:05.56 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
609
Serena Zhao
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:05.56 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
610
Ali Hawkins
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:05.58 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
611
Merrill Reed
14
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
2:05.59 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
612
Emma Baker
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:05.59 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
613
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:05.59 2/17/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf 12 & Unde
614
Ellie Jackson
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:05.60 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
615
Karsyn Walker
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:05.60 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
616
Cici Fang
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
2:05.62 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
617
Dru Hershberger
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.63 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
618
Evelyn Fields
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:05.63 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
619
Mia Berryman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:05.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
620
Caroline Schaper
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:05.65 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
621
Madelyn Glowacki
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:05.68 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
622
Mary Byars
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:05.70 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
623
Anna Hudson
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:05.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
624
Carson Hyder
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:05.73 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
625
Izzy Paulson
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:05.73 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
626
Kameron McNary
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:05.74 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
627
Makayla Montenegro
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:05.74 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
628
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:05.75 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
629
Jordan Arbuckle
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:05.79 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
630
Alecia Brock
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:05.80 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
631
Louisa Petcu
13
NC
Team Charlotte
2:05.81 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
632
Nikki Harrypersad
13
FG
TS Aquatics
2:05.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
633
Addison Jenkins
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:05.83 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
634
Rory Wildman
14
KY
Unattached
2:05.84 2/10/23
2023 Seahawk Dare to Care Invi
635
Carys Crockwell
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.85 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
636
Ezri McCue
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.86 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
637
GiGi Nguyen
13
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:05.91 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
638
Kaia Wickstrom
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:05.92 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
639
Braylee Ladner
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:05.92 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
640
Alexa Weigner
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:05.93 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
641
Korinne Green
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:05.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
642
Emerson Foster
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:05.94 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
643
Halina Rodriguez
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:05.95 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
644
Kaitlyn King
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:05.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
645
Shelby Kistler
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:05.97 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
646
Cora Akridge
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
2:05.97 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
647
Kirsten Hernandez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:05.99 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
648
Kayla Crane
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:05.99 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
649
Elise Davis
13
NC
Ncac-Blue
2:05.99 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
650
Renee Crowley
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:06.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
651
Gwen Clark
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:06.01 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
652
Michaela Snook
14
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:06.02 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
653
Avery Spraker
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:06.03 12/9/22
GA ABSC Classic City Quad
654
Kate Fletcher
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:06.06 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
655
Grace Short
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
656
Madeline Curtis
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:06.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
657
Leila Teter
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:06.07 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
658
Emma Michel
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
2:06.08 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
659
Isabel Kohler
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:06.10 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
660
Brae Thorpe
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:06.10 1/7/22
2022 Pilot January Classic
661
Mary Russ
13
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:06.10 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
662
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:06.11 9/16/22
2022 ST SASA Sombrero Series U
663
Carlotta Montesino
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:06.11 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
664
Caroline Burns
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:06.11 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
665
Sophia Jimenez
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.12 7/21/23
LAC Summer Sweater Meet
666
Nicole Reppert
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:06.12 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
667
Kaitlyn Fulmer
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:06.14 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
668
Sofia Rodriguez
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:06.15 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
669
Cailyn D'Onofrio
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.15 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
670
Caitlyn Thibodeaux
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:06.16 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
671
Madeline Bartoszek
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:06.17 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
672
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:06.18 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
673
Maddy McKever
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:06.19 10/14/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Girls Championship
674
Kathryn Tarpley
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:06.21 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
675
Zoey Zellner
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:06.21 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
676
Talia Saburov
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:06.22 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
677
Savannah Carter
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:06.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
678
Haddon Rumford
14
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
2:06.25 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
679
Harper Dunham
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:06.25 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
680
Mackenzie McPherson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:06.26 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
681
Emily Nisbet
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:06.26 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
682
Murray Buddin
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:06.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
683
Kalea Weed
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:06.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
684
Yurika Duardo
13
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:06.30 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
685
Vivian Shave
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:06.31 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
686
Ava Snider
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:06.35 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
687
Mallory Mailhes
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:06.35 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
688
Carmen Laurito
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:06.35 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
689
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.35 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
690
Raina Prines
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:06.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
691
Sydney Gaia
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:06.38 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
692
Fiona Denehy
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:06.38 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
693
Ava Greinke
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:06.39 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
694
Elyse Lambert
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:06.45 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
695
Elise Bruijnzeel
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:06.45 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
696
Siobhan Murphy
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:06.46 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
697
Sophia Tabuenca
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.46 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
698
Kate Putnam
14
GU
Houston Hydra
2:06.46 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
699
Julia Gomez
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:06.46 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
700
Leah Abrams
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:06.47 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
701
Amelia Hagen
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:06.47 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
702
Ylan Khalil
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:06.50 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
703
Christiana Hoang
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.50 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
704
Addison Vasquez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:06.50 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
705
Jasmine Sydykova
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:06.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
706
Elise Hornburg
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:06.51 10/14/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surgetoberfest
707
Delaney Bruce
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:06.55 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
708
Addison Leonard
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:06.56 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
709
Sloan Searight
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.58 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
710
Ella Smeltzer
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:06.58 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
711
Tvisha Singh
14
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
2:06.59 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
712
Scooter Kittrell
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:06.59 1/20/24
2024 GA Metro Invitational
713
Emma Ray
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:06.60 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
714
Lyla Elliott
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:06.61 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
715
Sophia Jursic
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:06.62 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
716
Angel Ramirez
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:06.64 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
717
Katherine Kraus
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:06.65 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
718
Estella Beltrami
13
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:06.67 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
719
Bethany Fralic
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
720
Lucy Kelty
13
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
2:06.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
721
Lydia Wagner
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:06.70 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
722
Lily McIntosh
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:06.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
723
Ava Britto
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:06.71 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
724
Shiya Crawford
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.72 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
725
Abigail Medina Guzman
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:06.73 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
726
Audrey Lovejoy
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:06.77 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
727
Charlie Rockafellow
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.78 11/4/22
MAC A/BB
728
Ava Baker
13
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:06.80 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
729
Bella Hoch
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:06.80 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
730
Alice Moulton
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:06.81 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
731
Emily Brown
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:06.81 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
732
Cash Carter
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:06.83 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
733
Reese Robinson
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:06.84 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
734
Evie Leamy
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:06.84 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
735
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.84 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
736
Mary Moore
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:06.85 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
737
Juliet Tolar
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:06.86 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
738
Efrosini Kerny
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:06.90 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
739
Cami Sepulveda
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:06.90 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
740
Hazel Morataya
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:06.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
741
Mai Perez
13
FL
Unattached
2:06.91 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
742
Kaitlyn Bordelon
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:06.91 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
743
Mary Mason
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:06.92 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
744
Natalie Riebel
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:06.92 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
745
Claire Kostowicz
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:06.94 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
746
Peyton Shreve
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:06.94 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
747
Kathrin Dickamore
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:06.94 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
748
Whitney Young
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:06.95 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
749
Mika Lackey
14
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:06.96 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
750
Reagan Earls
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:06.97 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
751
Dasha Sieger
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:06.98 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
752
Sydney Stevens
14
NC
Tyde
2:06.99 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
753
Athena Rilo
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:07.00 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
754
Fisher Glasgow
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:07.01 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
755
Alexa Anthony
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:07.02 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
756
Camryn McLain
14
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
2:07.02 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
757
Isabella Estep
13
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:07.03 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
758
Sutton Leibowitz
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:07.06 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
759
Kylie Donovan
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:07.08 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
760
Charlotte Goins
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:07.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
761
Isabella McGrady
14
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:07.09 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
762
Juliet Petric
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
763
Ashlyn Cook
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:07.10 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
764
Annabelle Diggs
14
SE
Unattached
2:07.11 1/28/23
2023 SE KISL City Meet Championship
765
Maria Beretta
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.11 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
766
Lyla Hottman
14
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:07.15 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
767
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.17 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
768
Emma Ahmed
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
2:07.17 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
769
Annabel Qiu
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:07.17 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
770
Sabina La Pietra
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:07.19 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
771
Eleanor Baldwin
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:07.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
772
Andrea Robles
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:07.21 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
773
Eme Cowart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:07.21 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
774
Ellie Perella
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:07.21 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
775
Haley Sanders
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.22 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
776
Ava Cihowiak
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:07.23 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
777
Parker Russell
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:07.23 3/11/22
2022 12 & U SCY Kentucky Champ
778
Jumana Saada
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:07.24 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
779
Emily Pace
14
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
2:07.25 1/20/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Girls COMO Invitational
780
Samantha Sala
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:07.25 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
781
Anshika Singh
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:07.29 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
782
Isabella Lopez
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:07.30 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
783
Noelle Dragstedt
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:07.30 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
784
Kaylee Brus
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:07.31 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
785
Milly Grossmann
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:07.34 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
786
Katya Ezhova
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:07.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
787
Stella Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:07.37 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
788
Payton Burton
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:07.38 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
789
Majo Pineda
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:07.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
790
Juliette Driscoll
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:07.41 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
791
Katya Linfield
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:07.42 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
792
Abigail Halko
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:07.42 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
793
Savannah Parker
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:07.42 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
794
Allison Fixmer
14
GU
Unattached
2:07.43 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
795
Sam McGowin
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
2:07.43 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
796
Isabella Jones
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:07.43 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
797
Violet Jesse
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:07.43 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
798
Camryn Johnson
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:07.44 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
799
Ellie Toth
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:07.45 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
800
Viky Sepulveda
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:07.46 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
801
Avery Brown
14
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:07.47 1/23/24
2024 SE NE TN High School Regional
802
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:07.47 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
803
Simona Wills
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:07.47 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
804
Yasemin Quesada
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:07.50 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
805
Jennifer Coker
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:07.50 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
806
Lexi Landrum
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:07.52 7/20/23
2023 NT YMCA Lone Star Championships
807
Gabby Trevino
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:07.55 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
808
Lillian Wade
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:07.55 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
809
Brooke Chen
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:07.57 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
810
Elle Turner
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:07.58 2/10/23
2023 NC RSA Cupid Cuts
811
Andy Rosas Magos
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:07.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
812
Cadence Smith
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:07.59 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
813
Emma Tadd
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.60 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
814
Guanyan Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:07.62 2/11/23
2023 NC CAT Valentine Splash
815
Savannah Grimm
14
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:07.62 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
816
Jentry Ferguson
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:07.63 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
817
Lani Duncan
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:07.63 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs (K
818
Megan Anderkin
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:07.65 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
819
Elizabeth Chojnacki
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:07.66 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
820
Sophie Siu
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:07.66 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
821
Ellie Crosby
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.68 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
822
Chelsea Girardeau
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:07.71 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
823
Avery Golightly
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:07.74 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
824
Ella Whitley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:07.75 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
825
Elise Ullman
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:07.75 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
826
Aaliyah Atamanyuk
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:07.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
827
Keira Cook
13
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
2:07.75 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
828
Abby Croniser
13
GU
South Shore Sails
2:07.76 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
829
Cami Rack
14
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
2:07.77 7/8/22
2022 Summer Area 5 Championshi
830
Emma Straub
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:07.78 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
831
Sidney Cape
13
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:07.78 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
832
Lila Mahoney
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:07.78 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
833
Reid Chandgie
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:07.79 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
834
Bea Bickham
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:07.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
835
Fairlane Bynum
13
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
2:07.84 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
836
Kinsley Ramey
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:07.85 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
837
Kate Schardein
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:07.85 2/2/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 5 Championships
838
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:07.85 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
839
Adrianna Wang
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:07.88 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
840
Anna Weinheimer
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:07.88 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
841
Olivia Pittenger
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.90 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
842
Annika Wong
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:07.90 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
843
Melynn Holmes
14
NC
Tyde
2:07.91 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
844
Zariah VanHall
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:07.92 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
845
Madelyn Vandeveire
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:07.94 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
846
Kelsie Rasmussen
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:07.94 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
847
Sophie Szutkowski
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:07.95 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
848
Izzy Herrick
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:07.95 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
849
Micah Willhite
13
FL
Swim Florida
2:07.96 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
850
Makenna Biernacki
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:07.98 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
851
Isa Rosales
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:07.98 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
852
Kayla Lasher
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:08.00 12/3/21
2021 Meet of Champs Hosted by
853
Duncan Hornback
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:08.00 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
854
Reagan Allen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:08.00 2/2/24
2024 NT TAPPS North Region Championships
855
Cameron Vetor
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:08.01 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
856
Mary-Kate Henry
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:08.01 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
857
Ashlyn Avery
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
858
Olivia Moody
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:08.01 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
859
Lauren Krawiec
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
2:08.01 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
860
Alma Cancio Jorge
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:08.02 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
861
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:08.02 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
862
Becky Mathew
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:08.05 9/16/23
2023 FL BACC Swimming & Diving Championship Meet
863
Emerson Gammon
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:08.05 2/25/23
2023 FL Spring Area 2 Championships
864
Isla Van Hemert
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:08.05 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
865
Pilar Garner
13
NC
Tyde
2:08.05 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
866
Angelica Forsyth
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:08.06 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
867
Angelia Costa
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:08.06 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
868
Coby Savage
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:08.07 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
869
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:08.08 9/17/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Blue Green Intrasquad
870
Claire Naustdal
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.08 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
871
Lizzy Black
14
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
2:08.09 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
872
Erin Kuly
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:08.09 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
873
Jaycee Walsh
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:08.09 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
874
Peyton Gober
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.15 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
875
Tara Alli
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.15 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
876
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:08.17 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
877
Olivia Taylor
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.18 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
878
Page Page
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.18 3/10/23
2023 12 & U SCY Kentucky Champ
879
Mia Carey
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:08.19 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
880
Avery Iovino
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
881
Brynn Holloway
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:08.20 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
882
Allyson Pham
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.21 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
883
Noel Khan
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:08.22 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
884
Reese Holland
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:08.22 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
885
Maddie Flowers
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:08.23 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
886
Charlotte Good
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:08.24 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
887
Annabelle Preen
13
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:08.24 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
888
Anjoli Mohanty
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
889
Kristian Schoen
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
2:08.25 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
890
Emery Kaplan
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:08.26 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
891
Angie Tat
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:08.26 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
892
Iris Schemel
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:08.27 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
893
Callie Harris
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:08.28 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
894
Riley Ward
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.31 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
895
Aylin Korkmaz
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:08.32 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
896
Emma Pewitt
14
NT
Cor
2:08.32 7/21/22
2022-NT Lone Star Meet
897
Ally Hilt
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:08.33 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
898
Kenna Kozlowski
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:08.35 7/23/21
2021 - Summer Area 3 Champions
899
Ayva Wong
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:08.38 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
900
Iara Silvagnoli
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:08.39 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
901
Aryana Hallan
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:08.39 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
902
Ava Adrian
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:08.39 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
903
Karlye Berck
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:08.41 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
904
Riley White
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
2:08.41 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
905
Connie Williamson
14
NT
Cor
2:08.42 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
906
Molly Watson
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:08.43 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
907
Izzy French
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:08.44 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
908
Ella Coyle
13
KY
Tnt Swimming
2:08.47 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
909
Caroline Hackett
13
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:08.48 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
910
Emerson Ward
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.50 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
911
Heidi Liddle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:08.50 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
912
Riley Burnett
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:08.52 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
913
Noelle Prior
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:08.52 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
914
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:08.54 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
915
Addison Johnson
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:08.54 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
916
Mia Lang
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:08.55 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
917
Madison Horvath
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.56 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
918
Brielle McGonagle
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:08.57 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
919
Addy Arthur
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:08.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
920
Skyler Short
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:08.57 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
921
Kiley Renick
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:08.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
922
Antonella Garcia
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:08.58 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
923
Mallory McLaughlin
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
2:08.58 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
924
Ellie McDonald
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:08.59 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
925
Kacy Henderson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.60 1/14/22
2022 KATY MLK Invitational
926
Sam Duby
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:08.62 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
927
Emma Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:08.62 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
928
Elli Carnes
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:08.63 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
929
Caroline Pinchok
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:08.63 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
930
Finley Bennett
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:08.63 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
931
Alaina Skaggs
14
FL
Swim Florida
2:08.69 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
932
Maya Lester
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:08.74 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
933
Millie Pattison
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:08.77 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
934
Jessa Stout
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:08.77 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
935
Camille Thelen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:08.78 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
936
Lily Karas
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:08.79 1/28/23
2023 FG Matt Mounts Memorial Invitational
937
Liza Kovzelyuk
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.80 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
938
Iris Peterson
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
2:08.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
939
Reese Wigger
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:08.84 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
940
Aubrey Powell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
941
Faith Kubricht
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:08.87 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
942
Hailey McArdle
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:08.88 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
943
Vivi Lester
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:08.88 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
944
Georgia Berberian
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.88 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
945
Sage Sillery
13
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:08.89 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
946
Lexi Nesladek
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:08.89 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
947
Lucki Patel
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
948
Anderson Brennan
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:08.91 2/2/23
2023 KY KHSAA Region 8
949
Haley Teufer
14
FL
Cbs Islanders
2:08.92 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
950
Virginia Christopherson
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:08.92 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
951
Piper Murphy
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
952
Vanshika Patil
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:08.93 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
953
Ana Ospina
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:08.94 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
954
Emmy Sosa
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:08.94 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
955
Kate Gardner
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.94 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
956
Pax Benjamin
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
2:08.94 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
957
BERTIE BRYSON
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:08.95 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
958
Livi Thomas
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:08.95 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
959
Sophia Bartlett
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:08.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
960
Jacqueline Fernandez
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:08.99 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
961
Kiana Young
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:09.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
962
Ellie Blake
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:09.01 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
963
Gracelee Lowry
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:09.01 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
964
Miona Drew
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:09.01 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
965
Cayna Craver
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:09.03 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
966
Brynn Robinson
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:09.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
967
Lily Turner
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:09.07 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
968
Reagan McManus
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:09.07 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
969
Ansley Rollins
14
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
2:09.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
970
Eleanor Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:09.10 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
971
Thaisa Friedman
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.11 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
972
Pia Ceresa
13
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
2:09.11 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
973
Juliana Hinman
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.14 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
974
Laura DeOliveira
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.17 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
975
Lily Rich
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:09.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
976
Addison Thomasson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
977
Madison Yupari
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:09.18 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
978
Katherine O'Brien
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:09.19 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
979
Maggie Monarch
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:09.19 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
980
Savanna Doyle
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:09.19 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
981
Liberty Madere
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:09.20 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
982
Amanda Kartawijaya
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.21 2/2/24
Heart Racer
983
Millie Wood
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:09.22 2/18/23
2023 SES Region 1 & 8 - Under
984
Carolina Bumgarner
14
NC
Star Aquatics
2:09.22 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
985
Kate Curzan
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:09.23 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
986
Maddie McBrayer
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:09.24 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
987
Hannah Salum
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:09.24 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
988
Mia White
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.25 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
989
Bella Stader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:09.25 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
990
Lauren Meyer
14
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:09.25 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
991
Emma Xia
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.25 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
992
Katya Linfield
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:09.26 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
993
Janella West
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:09.26 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
994
Quinlan Campbell
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:09.27 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
995
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:09.28 1/28/22
2022 Matt Mounts Memorial Meet
996
Darsey Patterson
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:09.29 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
997
Ciara Farmer
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:09.29 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
998
Ellis Wilson
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:09.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
999
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:09.30 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
1000
Miller Rothenberg
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:09.32 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application