Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Sarah Fiama
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
25.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
2
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
26.34 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
3
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.73 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
4
Millie Conner
10
SC
Team Greenville
26.76 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
5
Santi Phan
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
26.88 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
6
Tracy Wang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.93 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
7
Kim Johnson
10
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
26.95 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
8
Eden Grizzard
10
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
26.98 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
9
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.04 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
10
Braelyn McCall
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
27.08 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
11
Collins Kim
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
27.18 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
12
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.31 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
13
Alisa Yakunina
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.45 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
14
Avery Spencer
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.49 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
15
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
27.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
16
Elle Lourie
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
27.50 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
17
Greta Hockett
10
NC
Tac Titans
27.51 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
18
Layla Brackett
9
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
27.56 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
19
Maya Taylor
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.60 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
20
Maggie Schuh
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.67 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
21
Avery Dulworth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
22
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.70 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
23
Camellia Moore
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
24
Lucy Simmons
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
27.73 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
25
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.80 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
26
Sky Rodriguez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
27.80 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
27
Harper Lees
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
27.89 1/13/24
2024 GTSA FANTASY DRAFT
28
Brooklyn Lewis
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.96 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
29
Emma Morgan
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
30
Posey Howard
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
28.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
31
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
28.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
32
Sara Stigall
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
28.05 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
33
Sydney Horne
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
34
Juliet Horowitz
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
35
Jocelyn Hodgkiss
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.12 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
36
Laila Nwaneri
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.14 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Elin Finanger
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
28.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
38
Maddie Schooff
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.19 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
39
Tori Bohland
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.20 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
40
Tessa Roberts
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
28.20 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
41
Keilah Steward
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.21 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
42
Ellie Zhang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.27 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
43
Claire Higgins
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
44
Catherine Salmassian
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
28.30 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
45
Lucy Sliwowski
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.33 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
46
Sydney Morrison
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.35 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
47
Alex Jackson
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
28.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
48
Ella Barlament
10
NC
Lowe's YMCA
28.36 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
49
Angela Guo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Shelby Bigby
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
51
Karli Branon
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.47 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
52
Kynder Tran
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.47 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
53
Cora Chunta
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
54
Eva Chao
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.48 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
55
Mia Faistl
10
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
28.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
56
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
28.52 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
57
Teagan Peterson
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
28.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
58
CC Struck
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
28.53 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
59
Kennedy Barrow
10
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
28.54 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
60
Lucy Crutchfield
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.55 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
61
Ainsley Levoy
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
28.56 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
62
Emma Ducey
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
63
Isa Dawson
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.58 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
64
Lily Hopkins
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
28.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
65
Evie Bertha
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.63 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
66
Michaela Mbuko
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
28.64 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
67
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
28.64 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
68
Maria D'Elia
10
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
28.66 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
69
Bella Fischer
10
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
28.67 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
70
Tessa Distler
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.68 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
71
Mallory Klemmer
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.71 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
72
Ellery Watts
10
FL
Laker Swim
28.82 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
73
Avery Weathersbee
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.82 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
74
Angelina Parajon
10
FG
Martin County Swimming
28.84 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
75
Taylor Higgins
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
76
Sophia Koski
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.84 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
77
MiQ Taylor
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
78
Angie Cenarruzabeitia
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
28.91 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
79
Allison Sullivan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.92 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
80
Christina Liu
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.93 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
81
Stella Hellie
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
28.95 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
82
Emma Antle
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.96 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
83
Sadie Minott
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
28.99 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
84
Cora Bollenbacher
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
28.99 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
85
Zoey Sayani
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
86
Elizabeth Knudtson
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
87
Charley Hanoian
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.02 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
88
Elanie Guy
10
FG
TS Aquatics
29.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
89
Catherine Kim
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
29.04 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
90
Mary Elser
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
29.04 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
91
Madelynn King
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
92
Pylene Intharasombat
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
29.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
93
Saylor Hood
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.11 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
94
Isabella Avila
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
29.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
95
Josephine Lee
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.13 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
96
Khloe Lynn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
29.14 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
97
Emma Lynch
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.15 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
98
Alicia Zhang
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.15 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
99
Alice Urazhdin
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
29.16 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
100
Nicole Liesmanas
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
29.17 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
101
Charlotte Pruce
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.19 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
102
Sophia Everett
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.19 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
103
Maysie Wheatley
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.20 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
104
Maya Li
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.21 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
105
Erica Wang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.22 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
106
Aryssa Rao
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
29.22 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
107
Kara Pomerantz
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.23 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
108
Madeline Feng
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
109
Reed Shaver
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
29.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
110
Sage Williams
10
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
29.24 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
111
Eliza Amin
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
29.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
112
Juliet Christopherson
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
113
Purdey Cotterill
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
29.27 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
114
Harper Sampieri
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
29.27 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
115
Norah Schemel
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.28 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
116
Juliet Eby
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
29.29 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
117
Kivy Moore
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
118
Irene Revere
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.33 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
119
Ronel St. Germain
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
29.33 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
120
Emelia Jones
10
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
29.34 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
121
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.35 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
122
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
29.35 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
123
Nicole Shacklett
10
ST
Life ST
29.35 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
124
Amaia Elexgaray
10
FG
Speed World Swimming
29.36 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
125
Ellie Layton
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.36 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
126
Lauren Hackett
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
29.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
127
Lilly Todd
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
29.38 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
128
Hannah Goracy
9
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
29.39 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
129
Evie Flowers
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.39 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
130
Cooper Neely
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
29.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
131
Alex Pruneda
10
GU
South Shore Sails
29.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
132
Hailey Wang
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
29.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
133
Elaine Leifheit
10
SC
Team Greenville
29.43 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
134
Emily Chintala
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
135
Mia Vogelsberg
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
29.44 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
136
Anastasia Morales
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
29.45 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
137
Hannah Magouyrk
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
29.45 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
138
Billie Briggs
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
29.45 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
139
Addison Adams
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
29.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
140
Aubrey McWhorter
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
29.48 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
141
Reagan Galloway
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.48 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
142
Sabrina Arnold
10
FG
TS Aquatics
29.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
143
Solomia Fesenko
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.49 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
144
Annie Heit
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.49 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
145
Isabella Rubino
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.50 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
146
Elizabeth Shashaty
10
SE
Blue Angels Aquatic Club
29.52 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
147
Chloe Lohser
10
FL
Swim Florida
29.53 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
148
Abby Cochran
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.54 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
149
Priscilla Kim
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
150
Olivia De La Rosa
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.62 1/6/24
2024 ST NTRO Chilly Icicles Me
151
Alexia Fullone
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.63 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
152
Kaylie Smith
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
29.63 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
153
Alice Buchanan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
29.64 1/20/24
2024 SFSC New Year's Invitatio
154
Marianne Kaneaster
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
29.65 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
155
Samantha Mathew
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.65 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
156
Ruby Meredith
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.66 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
157
Anna Carson
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
29.66 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
158
Penny Gu
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.67 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
159
Lily Sundermeyer
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.68 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
160
Savannah Grimsley
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
29.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
161
Victoria Gutierrez Paredes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.68 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
162
Gabby Bissonnette
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.70 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
163
Nina Epstein
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
164
Sammi Owen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.74 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
165
Caitlin Cai
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
166
Alaina Herboth
10
ST
Platinum Aquatics
29.75 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
167
Sydney Farneth
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.77 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
168
AB Carter
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
169
Ngan Nguyen
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
29.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
170
Ellie Cantu
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
29.78 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
171
Isela Rojas
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
29.80 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
172
Mariam Abed
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
29.80 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
173
Olivia Bajzat
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.81 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
174
Emma Lucas
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
29.81 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
175
Zoe Greene
9
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
29.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
176
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
29.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
177
Gabrielle Gidney
9
SC
Greenview Dolphin Swim Team
29.82 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
178
Cora Stocker
10
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
29.83 10/28/23
2023 BSC Pumpkin Patch Meet
179
Skyler Hightland
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
29.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
180
Jillian Prince
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.83 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
181
Ava Zepeda
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
29.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
182
Danica Whitzel
10
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
29.85 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
183
Rylie Buenviaje
10
NT
Cor
29.86 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
184
Natalia Cepparo
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
29.87 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
185
Lilyan Parrish
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.87 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
186
Paige Culberson
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
29.88 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
187
Scotland Dupree
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.88 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
188
Alison Chen
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
29.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
189
Aliana McCann
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
29.90 9/30/23
2023 GA Fall Series #1 - Pentathlon
190
Reese Huff
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
191
Gabrielle McCarthy
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.91 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
192
Camryn Upton
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
29.92 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
193
Sam Weisser
10
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
29.93 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
194
Katharine Cramer
10
SC
Team Greenville
29.95 9/29/23
2023 SC TG SCY Blue Green Intr
195
Hailey Jones
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.95 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
196
Hannah Meza
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.95 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
197
Maddie Montana
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
29.96 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
198
Aubree Madison
10
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
29.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
199
Vivian Velte
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.97 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
200
Lilliana Jandera-Chambless
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.99 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
201
Zoe Lavergne
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.99 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
202
Ngoc Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
29.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
203
Madison Pisani
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
30.00 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
204
Taylor Kucic
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
30.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
205
Erin Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.02 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
206
Abigail Georgieva
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
30.03 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
207
Addison Beasley
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
208
Elizabeth Hahn
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
30.04 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
209
Gwendolyn Tanis
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
30.04 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
210
Emme Bridges
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.05 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
211
Olivia Breadon
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
30.05 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
212
Elise Galan
10
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
30.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
213
Erica Thompson
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
30.05 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
214
Avery Bowling
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
30.07 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
215
Gabriella Novak
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
30.07 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
216
Reese Parker
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.08 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
217
Brianne Creswell
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
30.10 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
218
Mirah Ellison
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
30.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
219
Josephine Perkinson
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
30.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
220
Lotus MacGloin
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
30.13 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
221
Hazel Jefferson
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
30.13 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
222
Erica Wang
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.14 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
223
Clara Burton
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
30.14 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
224
Alyssa Rios
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
30.15 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
225
Denali Gogola
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.16 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
226
Angelina Rios
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
30.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
227
Paloma Altieri
10
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
30.18 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
228
Reid Crider
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
30.18 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
229
Reagan Worden
10
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
30.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
230
Gigi Barker
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
30.19 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
231
AJ Trammell
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
30.20 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
232
Addy Meisel
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
30.20 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
233
Dr Johnson
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.20 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
234
Isabella Claro
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
30.21 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
235
Helen Lee
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.21 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
236
Genevieve Guillot
10
LA
Franco's Fins
30.23 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
237
Delaney Chang
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.25 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
238
Solomia Fesenko
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.25 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
239
Pearl Padillo
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
240
Kendall Abraham
10
NC
Swim Gsa
30.25 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
241
Kai Johnson
10
FL
Isle Swim Club
30.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
242
Lindley Jackson
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
30.26 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
243
Melissa Frias
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
30.26 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
244
Carmyn Watkins
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
30.27 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
245
Kylee Carpenter
10
GU
South Shore Sails
30.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
246
Anaya Bhagat Ziemba
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.28 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
247
Olivia Ledesma
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
30.28 1/6/24
2024 HPAC New Year's Last Chan
248
Iris Hrncir
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
30.28 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
249
Victoria Nechaeva
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
30.29 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
250
Andrea Ngoumnai Nguimdo
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.29 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
251
Kate Principe
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
30.30 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
252
Caroline Fouty
10
GU
South Shore Sails
30.30 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
253
Grace Zazzi
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.31 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
254
Vrinda Chen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.31 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
255
Soleil Retana
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
30.31 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
256
Alycia Wang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.32 9/23/23
Katy Purple Black & White Meet
257
Reagan Pollack
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
30.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
258
Quinn Reinke
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.35 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
259
Emily Nichols
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
260
Nora Doyle
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
30.36 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
261
Vanessa Galliano
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
30.38 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
262
Maya Coleman
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
263
Olivia Harrell
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.38 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
264
Clara Gellin
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.38 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
265
Lexie Fuentes
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
30.39 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
266
Claudea Alfajora
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
30.40 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
267
Peyton Gann
8
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
30.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
268
Ava Baley
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
30.40 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
269
Kelise Tripp
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
30.40 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
270
Cristina Perdomo
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
30.41 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
271
Taylor Colquhoun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.42 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
272
River Hale
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
273
Emilee Rosebush
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
30.43 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
274
Savannah Rogers
10
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
30.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
275
Ava Willekes
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
30.46 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
276
Fiona Carmouche
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
30.46 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
277
Harper Turner
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.46 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
278
Stephania Dmitrova
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
30.48 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
279
Scarlett Ritchey
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
30.48 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
280
Kaylee Wang
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
30.48 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
281
Brooklyn Davis
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
30.48 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
282
Alyssa Schwanke
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
30.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
283
Kate Carroll
10
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
30.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
284
Abiagael Altizer
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
285
Veronica Landron
10
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
30.53 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
286
Maya Ramthun
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
30.54 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
287
Hawwa Hicks
10
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
30.54 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
288
Juliana Limbaugh
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
30.55 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
289
Mia Hernandez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.55 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
290
Cecelia Royster
9
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
30.57 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
291
Rumer Hagmann
9
NC
Tac Titans
30.58 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
292
Kenzie Pope
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
30.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
293
Sawyer Cain
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
30.58 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
294
Clarisa Rodriguez
10
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
30.59 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
295
Annabel Mann
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
30.60 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
296
Sofia Pickett
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
30.60 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
297
Reilly Jehlik
10
GU
Houston Hydra
30.61 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
298
Isabella Castillo
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
30.62 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
299
LUCIA D'Elia
10
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
30.62 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
300
Caroline Kocher
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
30.63 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
301
Carson Wise
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
30.63 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
302
Caroline Rowe
10
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
30.65 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
303
Cami Smith
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
30.65 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
304
Edith Sokol
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
30.66 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
305
Sloan Taylor
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
30.67 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
306
Ainslee Kagels
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
30.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
307
Ellexia Singleton
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.68 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
308
Cassidy White
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
309
Eli Gutierrez
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
310
Charlotte Pannel
10
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
30.69 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
311
Ellie Bakelaar
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
30.71 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
312
Mckenna Brice
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
30.72 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
313
Harper McGill
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
314
Layla Jerrell
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
30.72 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
315
Bailey Baker
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
30.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
316
Savannah Delisle
9
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
30.73 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
317
Eva DeGeorge
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
30.75 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
318
Whitney Mitchell
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
30.75 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
319
Laila Griggs
9
FL
Swim Florida
30.76 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
320
Finnley Blazek
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
321
Alexa Pak
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.76 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
322
Braelyn Brand
10
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
30.76 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
323
Lizzie Walker
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.79 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
324
Sahbrina Krasht
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
30.80 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
325
Milana Akmoldayeva
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
30.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
326
Grace Eberhard
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.82 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
327
Tristan Findlay
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.82 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
328
Gia Blok
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
30.82 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
329
Amilia Norman
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
30.83 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
330
Siri Deenah
10
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
30.83 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
331
Isabella Mao
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
30.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
332
Olivia Ye
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
30.83 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
333
Jocelin Chiu
10
GU
Aquastar
30.84 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
334
Gabri Jones
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
335
Maddie Macaluso
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
30.87 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
336
Milana Camerino
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
30.87 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
337
Ella Ramirez
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
30.87 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
338
Juliana Pena
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
30.88 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
339
Ariel Balderas Istre
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
30.88 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
340
Flavia Chacon Vasquez
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
341
Lilly Van Order
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
30.89 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
342
Sloane Sallee
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
30.90 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
343
Kate Simpson
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
30.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
344
Allie Cooksey
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
30.90 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
345
Mia Kopcikova
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
30.91 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
346
Genevieve Souder
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
347
Chloe Lueckert
10
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
30.91 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
348
Cheska Andayan
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
30.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
349
Madelyn Gonzalez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
30.91 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
350
Adalynn Grossman
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
30.92 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
351
Addison Magnus
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.93 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
352
Christine Nguyen
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
30.94 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
353
Sadie Bolin
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.95 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
354
Nora Gulledge
10
LA
Franco's Fins
30.95 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
355
Emmy Leonard
10
SC
Team Greenville
30.97 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
356
Shelby Malandrucco
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
30.98 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
357
Katarina Misevic
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
30.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
358
Emily Liddle
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
30.98 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
359
Scarlett Mortimer
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
30.98 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
360
Olivia Ledesma
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
31.00 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
361
Brooklyn Lewis
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
31.00 10/28/23
2023 Not So Scary Halloween In
362
Dilini Gamage
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
31.01 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
363
June Haaf
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
31.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
364
Evie Yang
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
365
Ellie Ni
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
31.01 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
366
Izzy DiPasquale
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
31.02 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
367
Luciana Lee
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
31.04 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
368
Theanna DeMaria
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
31.05 9/16/23
2023 FG PSTYSF Dual Meet
369
Claire Dera
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.05 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
370
Parker Nesmith
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
371
Emma Manning
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
372
Ally Miller
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.05 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
373
Malena Caraballo
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.06 10/21/23
LAC Spooky Splash
374
Charlotte Brohm
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
31.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
375
Anika Prakash
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.06 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
376
Kennedi Minor
10
GA
Cumming Waves
31.06 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
377
Kloe Brock
10
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
31.06 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
378
Claire Osborne
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
31.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
379
Rollins Borchard
10
NC
Swim Gsa
31.07 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
380
Allie Salazar
10
FL
T2 Aquatics
31.08 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
381
Caroline Gast
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
31.08 9/30/23
2023 GA Fall Series #1 - Pentathlon
382
Hannah Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
31.08 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
383
Lisa Huma
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
31.08 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
384
Kaylee Joyce
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
385
Emma Valentin
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
31.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
386
Anna Peterson
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
31.12 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
387
Lily Ainsworth
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
31.13 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
388
Ava Van Slooten
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
31.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
389
Laila Cheng
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
31.13 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
390
Alexis Cox
9
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
31.13 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
391
Elise Wranovics
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.14 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
392
Sarah Solomon
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
31.14 9/24/23
2023 YOTA Intrasquad Meet
393
Athena Zhang
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
394
Elizabeth Plyler
10
SC
Team Greenville
31.16 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
395
Katie Petrucci
9
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
31.20 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
396
Ella Morales
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
31.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
397
Parker Myers
10
NC
Swim Gsa
31.20 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
398
Alex Smith-Ruttan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.21 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
399
Olivia Vaden
9
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
31.21 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
400
Kristiana Howard
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
31.22 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
401
Addie Chaney
10
LA
Franco's Fins
31.22 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
402
Kalli Enyart
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
31.22 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
403
Callie Bailon
10
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
31.23 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
404
Brynlee Jameson
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
31.23 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
405
Maya Arispe
10
ST
Tri City Aquatics
31.24 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
406
Abby Gordon
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.24 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
407
Michelle Jia
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
31.24 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
408
Logan Tacbas
10
GA
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
31.24 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
409
Allison Solominsky
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.24 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
410
Abby Soares
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
31.24 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
411
Addison Chung
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
31.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
412
Kate Andrews
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.25 9/16/23
Ensworth Aquatics Orange & Bla
413
Riley Hake
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
31.26 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
414
Veronica Ni
10
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
31.27 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
415
Allie Rojas
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
31.27 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
416
Zoe Prothro
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
31.27 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
417
Chloe Balac-Davies
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.28 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
418
Marianne Hatala
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
31.29 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
419
Brooke Perry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
31.29 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
420
Anastasia Shelokov
9
NT
A+ Swimming Team
31.32 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
421
Della Gilreath
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
31.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
422
Meira Sweere
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
31.32 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
423
Caroline Askew
10
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
31.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
424
Elizabeth Keit
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
31.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
425
Caroline Zhao
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.33 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
426
Cora Bunton
10
NC
Swim Gsa
31.33 9/29/23
2023 STAR September Friday Nig
427
Reece Bartemus
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.33 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
428
Avery Young
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
31.34 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
429
Charlotte Capece
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
31.34 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
430
Susanna Hollister
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.35 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
431
Leena Fouitah
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.38 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
432
Emmeline Keyser
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
31.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
433
Eve Zubelevitskiy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
31.38 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
434
Anelisse Jordano
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
31.38 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
435
Taylor Brown
10
GA
Savannah Swim Team
31.38 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
436
Evalyn Wu
9
MS
Shockwave Aquatics
31.40 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
437
Harper Storm
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.40 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
438
Emily Anderson
10
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
31.41 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
439
Zella Snitowsky
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
31.42 9/15/23
2023 SYS Fall Kickoff
440
Kris Liu
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.42 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
441
Arwen Arringdale
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.43 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
442
Jacqueline Chen
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.44 2/2/24
Heart Racer
443
Wilhelmine Ricci
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
31.44 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
444
Addy Costello
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
31.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
445
Abigail Wong
10
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
31.44 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
446
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
31.45 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
447
Erynn Dames
10
SE
Madison Swimming Association
31.45 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
448
Madeline Alvarez
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
31.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
449
Cassie Cordero
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
31.45 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
450
Olivia Nelson
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.45 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
451
Helen Luo
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
31.46 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
452
Madison Ritchie
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
31.47 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
453
Piper Drenan
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
31.47 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
454
Colette Demoruelle
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
31.47 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
455
Heidi Pan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.47 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
456
Annie Cheung
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
457
Ansley Lynch
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
31.49 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
458
Lumina Miguel
10
NC
Morganton Swim Team
31.49 10/21/23
Great Pumpkin Meet 2023
459
Rumer Hagmann
8
NC
Tac Titans
31.50 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
460
Avery Johnson
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.50 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
461
Amelia Myers
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
31.50 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
462
Audrey Bloom
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
31.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
463
Selina Huang
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.51 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
464
Ashley York
10
NC
Helios
31.51 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
465
Ari Salinas
9
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
31.53 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
466
Kyndel Stephens
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
31.53 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
467
Elsie Mims
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
31.53 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
468
Marissa Healey
9
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
31.54 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
469
Kaitlyn Conboy
10
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
31.54 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
470
Eden Walker
9
FL
Laker Swim
31.54 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
471
Henley Murse
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
31.55 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
472
Abigail Kingery
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
31.55 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
473
Jordan Rioux
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
31.55 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
474
Keira Kasa
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
31.55 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
475
Kelcey Hewes
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.56 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
476
Sophia To
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
31.56 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
477
Lane Dorman
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
31.56 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
478
Ariana Truong
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
31.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
479
Nicole Diaz
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
31.58 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
480
Harper Harrell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.58 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
481
Dolanna Arigong
9
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
31.60 9/24/23
2023 Planet Swim Season Opener
482
Nora Zito
9
FL
Patriot Aquatics
31.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
483
Aubrey Merideth
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.61 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
484
Victoria Antonioni
10
FG
Speed World Swimming
31.61 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
485
Dyllan Navarre
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
31.61 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
486
Arden Ford
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
31.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
487
Brooklyn Czaplewski
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
31.62 10/28/23
2023 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
488
Tatum Held
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.62 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
489
Anna Outlaw
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
31.62 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
490
Jillian Adeney
10
FL
Riptide Aquatics
31.63 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
491
Laila Dunlap
9
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
31.64 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
492
Molly Slawinski
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
31.65 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
493
Reese Magro
10
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
31.65 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
494
Elin Jeon
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
31.66 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
495
Cydney Ludwig
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
31.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
496
Maythet Lwin
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
31.68 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
497
Livie McCollum
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.68 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
498
Sophia Bolarinwa
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
31.68 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
499
Addie Ray
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.69 3/14/24
2024 NC TAC ESSZ Age Group Sectionals
500
Cannady Wood
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
31.70 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
501
Rinia Johnson
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
31.70 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
502
Molly Mullin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
31.70 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
503
Emma Saragossi
9
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
31.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
504
Diana Bonavilla
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
31.70 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
505
Keira Renick
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
31.71 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
506
Brianna Swartzman
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
31.71 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
507
Bridget Chiu
10
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
31.72 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
508
Penny Hocking
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
31.73 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
509
Gianna Rendall
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
31.73 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
510
Kaitlyn McGlathery
10
ST
Texas Gold
31.74 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
511
Alessandra Pino
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
31.75 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
512
Sofia Calzadilla
9
NC
Tac Titans
31.76 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
513
Madeline Laber
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
31.76 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
514
Kamilah Aguilar
10
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
31.77 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
515
Allison Rodriguez
10
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
31.78 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
516
Mercy Malarkey
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.78 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
517
Jemma Giles
10
ST
Austin Swim Club
31.78 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
518
Madeleine Dries
10
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
31.79 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
519
Maebry Lasoff
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
31.79 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
520
Elise Luedke
9
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
31.81 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
521
Caroline Tanton
10
GU
Houston Hydra
31.81 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
522
Cordelia Karvenz
10
ST
Sailfish
31.82 9/10/23
2023 ST TST SS Attack of the S
523
Arina Sorina
10
FG
Eagle Aquatics
31.83 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
524
Jayda Mathis
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
31.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
525
Isla Lau
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
31.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
526
Greer Kahla
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
31.83 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
527
Elise Jenison
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
31.83 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
528
Diana Gomez
9
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
31.84 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
529
Lena Gaubert
10
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
31.85 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
530
Kaitlyn Rogojina
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
31.86 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
531
Brooklyn McCall
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
31.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
532
Brecklyn Lind
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
31.88 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
533
Janet Li
9
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
31.88 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
534
Claire Pelletier-Poon
10
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
31.89 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
535
Harper Johnson
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
31.89 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
536
Aliza Gardner
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
31.90 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
537
Adalyn Knight
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
31.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
538
Emma Deshan
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
31.90 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
539
Grace Tan
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
540
Bri Jones
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
31.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
541
Violet Vitale
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
31.91 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
542
Alyce Rusthoven
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
31.91 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
543
Makenzie McMullen
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
31.91 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
544
Ellie Smith
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.92 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
545
Trinity Moore
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
31.92 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
546
Kyleigh Murphy
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
31.92 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
547
Kori Kolodziej
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.93 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
548
Kyra Zimmerman
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.93 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
549
Lily Kang
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
31.94 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
550
Hannah Robbins
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
31.94 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
551
Shera Jespersen
10
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
31.94 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
552
Scarlett French
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
31.95 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
553
Caroline Haydon
10
FL
Radiant Aquatics
31.96 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
554
Annalise Roberts
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
31.96 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
555
Avery Yang
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
31.96 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
556
Avery Hissa
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
31.97 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
557
Sophia Cirigliano
10
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
31.97 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
558
Avery Messick
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
31.97 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
559
Jema Wagner
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
31.97 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
560
Alessandra Papa
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
31.98 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
561
Ruby Gunn
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.98 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
562
Eva Wang
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
563
Caroline Kendall
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.00 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
564
Katelyn Adiguna
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.00 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
565
Elizabeth Hamilton
10
NC
Team Charlotte
32.01 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
566
Olivia Rozet
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.01 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
567
Lorenza Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
568
Charlie Blackman
10
GU
South Texas Aquatics
32.02 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
569
Melody Zhang
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.03 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
570
Leila Thornton
10
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
32.03 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
571
Helen Robertson
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.03 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
572
Madeline Merritt
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
32.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
573
Charlotte Corcho
10
NC
NSEA Swim Club
32.04 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
574
Penelope Moss
9
FL
Laker Swim
32.04 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
575
Sanaya McClendon
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
576
Hillary Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
32.04 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
577
Mikayla Smith
9
NC
Tac Titans
32.04 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
578
Alicia Kang
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.05 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
579
Piper Tisdall
10
GU
Inspire Swimming
32.05 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
580
Lily Griego
9
ST
Waterloo Swimming
32.06 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
581
Bellamy Elrod
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
582
Piper Kirn
10
KY
Race Aquatics
32.07 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
583
Kennedy Henkels
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.08 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
584
Paula Gutierrez Najera
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
32.08 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
585
Vivian Cassell
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
32.09 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
586
Myla Yogachandra
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
32.10 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
587
Penelope Miriovsky
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.11 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
588
Doga Kaya
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
589
Amira Alonso
10
FG
Speed World Swimming
32.12 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
590
Campbell Long
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.12 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
591
Lucy Munn
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.13 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
592
Ariel Pressley
9
SC
Columbia Swimming
32.13 1/7/24
2024 SC CA Racefest #3
593
Sydney Jones
10
GA
City OF Atlanta Dolphins
32.15 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
594
Quinn Wann
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
32.16 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
595
Caroline Powers
10
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
32.16 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
596
Amaya Wijesinghe
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.16 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
597
Valeria Juarez
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
32.16 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
598
Hadley Rautenbach
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.16 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
599
Willow Friend
9
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
32.16 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
600
Isabella Stancombe
9
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.17 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
601
Paige Gardner
10
SE
Birmingham Swim League
32.17 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
602
Kayleigh Dela Cruz
10
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
32.17 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
603
Sydney Hines
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
32.17 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
604
Vivienne McGill
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
32.18 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
605
Victoria Kerr
10
GU
South Shore Sails
32.18 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
606
Alice Frith
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
32.19 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
607
Ellie Phan
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
32.19 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
608
Ava Zielinski
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
609
Evelyn Zhao
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
32.20 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
610
Isa Fisher Munoz
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
32.20 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
611
Anna Neufeld
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
32.20 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
612
Haven Crosson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
32.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
613
Avery Debolt
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
32.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
614
Sienna Cavaretta
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
32.22 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
615
Peyton Fry
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.23 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
616
Ariana Bharti
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.23 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
617
Hadley Wheeler
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.24 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
618
Wren Thurmond
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
32.24 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
619
Skylar Batten
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.25 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
620
Maddie Guzmann
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
32.25 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
621
Ayla Balfour
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.25 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
622
Avery Valleskey
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
32.26 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
623
Nora Price
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
32.26 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
624
Jules Moyer
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
32.27 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
625
Caitlyn McIntosh
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
32.27 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
626
Abigail Willard
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
32.27 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
627
Cassandra Jimenez
10
ST
Life ST
32.27 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
628
Maddie Flanders
10
GA
Cumming Waves
32.28 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
629
Anneliese Grohman
9
NC
Tyde
32.28 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
630
Ella Roberts
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
32.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
631
Sophia Tozser
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
32.29 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
632
Averie McGee
10
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
32.29 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
633
Lily Langthorn
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
32.29 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
634
Vivienne Shapovalov
10
FL
Swim Florida
32.30 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
635
Audrey Mayo
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
32.30 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
636
Findley Chambless
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.30 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
637
Mariana Kraynik
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.30 10/15/23
2023 BTA October Sprint Meet
638
Melanie Houston
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.30 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
639
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.31 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
640
Samantha Roelandts
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.31 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
641
Grace Goins
9
GU
Sharks Swim Club
32.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
642
Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
32.32 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
643
Lainey Buddington
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.33 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
644
Kamdyn Hallmark
9
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
32.33 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
645
Giuliana Allegra
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
32.33 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
646
Abby Wallace
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
647
Annistyn Utterback
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
32.33 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
648
Anna Oleksyuk
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
32.33 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
649
Kara Jones
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.34 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
650
Maya Terwilliger
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
32.34 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
651
Cameron Dorsey
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.35 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
652
Sadie Sullivan
9
FL
Fast Falcons
32.35 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
653
Olivia Skelton
10
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
32.36 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
654
Ranell Johnson-Jovee
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
32.36 9/23/23
2023 Red Piranha Swimming Fall
655
Lauren Hughes
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
32.36 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
656
Cinnie Zhao
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.36 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
657
Brynn Kearney
9
FL
Laker Swim
32.36 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
658
Virginia Shumaker
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.36 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
659
Kaitlyn Sandora
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.36 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
660
Sarah Mauldin
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.37 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
661
Aurora Deyo
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.37 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
662
Victoria Colmenares
10
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
32.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
663
Kennedy Kirksey
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
32.38 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
664
Devyn McGrew
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
32.39 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
665
Mackenzie Fondren
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
666
Abby Putnam
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.39 9/23/23
2023 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
667
Avery Halverson
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
32.39 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
668
Aliyah Miech
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.41 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
669
Rivva Sharpe
10
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
32.42 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
670
Luiza Valdez
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
32.43 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
671
Bella Cutrera
9
LA
Franco's Fins
32.43 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
672
Georgia Amsel
9
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
32.43 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
673
Harper Harrell
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.44 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
674
Emory Thompson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.44 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
675
Wesleigh Roth
10
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
32.44 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
676
Emery Fleming
9
NT
Fast Fins Elite
32.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
677
Kate Eustis
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.45 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
678
Maegan Collins
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
32.45 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
679
Payton Nguyen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
32.45 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
680
Arianna Lawrence
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.46 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
681
Sydney Shababy
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
682
Violet Harris
10
GU
Aquastar
32.46 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
683
Phinley Murphy
10
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
32.47 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
684
Vera Gravil
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
32.47 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
685
Kenley Wilson
10
ST
San Antonio Wave
32.47 10/27/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Dos
686
Landry Parker
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.48 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
687
Karina Aguirre
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
32.48 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
688
Allie Billeter
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
689
Anika Makowenskyj
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.48 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
690
Iskra Elez
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.48 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
691
Katherine Rickenbaker
10
NC
Team Charlotte
32.49 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
692
Claire Wetta
9
SE
Birmingham Swim League
32.49 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
693
Helen Holden Hinton
10
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
32.49 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
694
Gabriella Botello
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
32.50 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
695
Alexa Medina
10
FL
Laker Swim
32.50 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
696
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.50 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
697
Kaitlyn Schad
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.51 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
698
Evelyn Finkl
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.51 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
699
Margaret Vinci
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
32.52 12/16/23
2023 GA Winter Sprinter
700
Chloe Frankel
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
701
Quinn Hibbert
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
32.52 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
702
Lauren Wheeler
10
GU
Houston Hydra
32.52 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
703
Ella Chen
10
NT
North Texas Nadadores
32.52 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
704
Keirra Rast
10
ST
Surge Aquatics
32.52 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
705
Deara Chen
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.53 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
706
Scarlett Teague
7
NC
Star Aquatics
32.53 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
707
Mila Nichols
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.53 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
708
Elliana Bangsil
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
32.54 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
709
Nadia Ozturk
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
710
Emma Grady
10
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
32.55 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
711
Isabella Gaffney
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.55 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
712
Adrianna Cortes
10
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
32.55 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
713
Elle Gilbert
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.55 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
714
Raven McFerren
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.55 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
715
Naomi Wint
10
NC
Queen City Dolphins
32.55 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
716
Carolina Arreola
9
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
32.56 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
717
Daisy Lange
7
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
32.56 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
718
Aurora Torres
10
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.56 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
719
Hollins Grubb
10
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
32.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
720
Acacia Blakley
10
FL
Racers Swim Club
32.57 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
721
Asher Coats-Lenling
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
32.57 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
722
Pippa Rubino
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
723
Jordyn Sanson
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
32.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
724
Ryleigh Reichart
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
32.57 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
725
Chloe Beets
10
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
32.58 9/22/23
2023 MS Sunkist Short Course Fall Classic
726
Courtney Ross
10
SC
Team Greenville
32.58 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
727
Hannah Casey
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.58 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
728
Isabella Espinosa Benton
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.58 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
729
Olivia Johnson
10
NC
Gaston Gators
32.58 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
730
Lindsey Hoff
10
FL
Swim Florida
32.59 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
731
Mary Savage
9
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
32.59 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
732
Kailiana Shemluck
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
32.60 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
733
Addie Farrier
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
734
Arisa Yamamoto
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.60 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
735
Bridget Hockett
9
NC
Tac Titans
32.60 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
736
Scarlett Smith
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
32.60 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
737
Taylor Wells
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.61 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
738
Lizzie Sanford
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
32.61 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
739
Robin Hossler
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
32.61 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
740
Hartley Richardson
10
SC
Columbia Swimming
32.61 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
741
Emma McDonald
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
32.61 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
742
Noveah Corn
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
32.62 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
743
Madison Gentilcore
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
32.62 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
744
Allison Ly
10
GA
Direct Current Swimming
32.62 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
745
Callie Skelton
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.62 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
746
Callie Wootan
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.62 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
747
Mia Falcon
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
32.62 9/30/23
United Swim Series September 2
748
Auburn Lester
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
32.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
749
Harper Morgan
10
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
32.63 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
750
Fiona TO
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.63 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
751
Siena El Fasid
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
32.63 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
752
Eleanor Kessler
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.63 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
753
Clare Friel
10
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
32.63 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
754
Roxy Adler
10
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
32.64 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
755
Eva Tang
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
32.64 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
756
Lila Nguyen
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
32.64 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
757
Sofia Bello
9
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.65 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
758
Charlotte Leveen
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
32.65 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
759
Charlotte Sze
10
ST
Sailfish
32.65 12/2/23
2023 ST LSAC Graceland
760
Adelyn McKinney
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.66 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
761
Kailey Lu
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
32.66 11/11/23
Select Swim November Unclassif
762
Lily Griego
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
32.66 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
763
Lucia Obregon Ortega
10
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
32.66 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
764
Evie Ranalli
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
32.68 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
765
Emme Smith
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.68 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
766
Lucianella Spoljaric
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
767
Lucia Arimon
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
32.69 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
768
Reese Segrest
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.69 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
769
Nalani Aragona
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
32.70 10/28/23
Dick Wells Merorial Invitation
770
Amelia Sanderson
9
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
32.70 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
771
Madeline Braden
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.70 2/4/24
EAC 12&U February Intrasquad
772
Olivia Tolan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.70 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
773
Alexis Learoyd
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.71 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
774
Libby Holliday
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.71 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
775
Ariel-Chanel Sanchez
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
32.71 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
776
Adrienne Millican
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.73 11/11/23
LAC A-maize-ing Autumn Meet
777
Molly Williams
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
32.74 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
778
Alyssa Adalia
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.74 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
779
Josie Stanifer
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
32.74 11/18/23
2023 KY Triton Fall Dual Meet
780
Willow Belue
10
SE
Coast Aquatics
32.75 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
781
Landry Hutchins
10
NC
Tyde
32.75 9/22/23
TYDE FALL KICK OFF 2023
782
Adeline Crawford
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
32.75 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
783
Fabiana Rodriguez
10
FL
Laker Swim
32.76 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
784
Ivy Bull
9
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
32.76 11/3/23
2023 STAR Off the Walls Races
785
Haley Leonard
10
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
32.76 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
786
Emma Litschke
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
32.76 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
787
Francie Lehr
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
788
Alevia Callaway
10
NC
New South Swimming
32.77 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
789
Ella Kirby
9
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
32.77 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
790
Eisley Cordova
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.78 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
791
Mae Huenefeld
9
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
32.78 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
792
Abby Champion
10
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
32.79 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
793
Zoe Herrera
10
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
32.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
794
Hannah Magner
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.79 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
795
Isabella Schafer
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
32.79 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
796
Leah Moccari
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.80 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
797
Diane Xiao
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.81 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
798
Sara Maldonado
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.81 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
799
Aubrey Molnar
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
32.81 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
800
Ana Anaya
10
LA
YMCA OF Northwest Louisiana -
32.81 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
801
Grace Petrucci
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.82 9/24/23
NCAC Blue White Intrasquad Mee
802
Ellie Jacob
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.82 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
803
Hazel Webber
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
32.83 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
804
Maddie Heinle
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.83 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
805
Mila Bentley
10
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
32.83 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
806
Irene Intharasombat
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
32.84 11/11/23
12th annual LPA swim meet
807
Sarah Beaty
10
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
32.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
808
Morgan Meinardi
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
809
Ella Nobili
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
32.85 12/9/23
Blue Dolfins December Invitati
810
Sydney Wey
10
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
32.85 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
811
Piper Blackman
10
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
32.86 12/9/23
2023 Santa Splash
812
Natalie Cromer
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.86 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
813
Melissa Nunez
9
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
32.86 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
814
Lillian Porembka
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
32.87 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
815
Dalyah Bouti
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
32.87 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
816
Caleesi Rodriguez
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
32.87 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
817
Caroline Torres
10
GU
Swim Ohana
32.87 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
818
Farryn Young
10
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
32.88 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
819
Hannah Willis
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
32.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
820
Penelope Ozanus
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.88 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
821
Enmersyn Thompson
9
GA
Hlhk Seals
32.88 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
822
Rachel Vavrica
10
FL
North Florida Swimming
32.89 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
823
Piper Stanifer
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
32.89 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
824
Eva Hernandez
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.89 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
825
Sloane Brunelli
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.89 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
826
Avery Thompson-Ecton
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.90 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
827
Sam Dougherty
10
LA
Franco's Fins
32.90 10/14/23
2023 LA Ed Kelly Memorial
828
Mariana Fuentes
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.91 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
829
Hannah Barnes
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.91 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
830
Bre Wunsch
9
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
32.91 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
831
Caroline Conway
10
NC
Swim Gsa
32.91 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
832
Caroline Sisemore
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
32.91 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
833
Lydia Harvey
9
FL
Swim Melbourne
32.92 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
834
Josephine Starr
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.92 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
835
Lisa du Toit
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
836
Ruby Posthauer
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.93 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
837
Kadence Pittman
10
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
32.93 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
838
Keira Latham
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
32.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
839
Josie Gilbert
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.94 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
840
Tori Velte
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
841
Evelyn Rey
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
32.94 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
842
Lexi Dearolf
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.95 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
843
Alice Barrett
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.95 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
844
Gracie Key
10
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
32.95 10/21/23
Great Pumpkin Meet 2023
845
Sarah Benbeskri
10
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
32.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
846
Scout Godwin
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.96 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
847
Leah Zelichonok
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
32.96 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
848
Heather Yance
10
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
32.96 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
849
Gracie Vu
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.96 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
850
Katherine Ballis
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
32.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
851
Gianna Ruiz
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
32.97 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
852
Eden Yarosh
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
32.97 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
853
Des Bell
8
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
32.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
854
Carmela Calderone
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
32.97 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
855
Emily Chisu
10
FL
Fast Falcons
32.98 9/24/23
2023 FAST Pentathlon
856
Rhomen Sperry
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
32.98 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
857
Atlas Bucha
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
32.98 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
858
Athena Matthews
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
32.98 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
859
Hensley Brown
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.99 2/11/24
2024 SCY Last Chance Time Tria
860
Isabella Tuttle
9
FL
Indian River Aquatics
32.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
861
Kendall Tripp
9
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.99 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
862
Eleanor Waldron
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.99 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
863
Isha Patel
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
32.99 2/2/24
Heart Racer
864
Madeline Faucher
10
NC
Swim Gsa
32.99 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
865
Grayson Moresco
10
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
32.99 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
866
Anne Whatley
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
33.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
867
Brenna Hargus
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
33.00 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
868
Remy Bosquez
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
33.00 10/13/23
MAC October Open
869
Hannah Harris
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
33.01 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
870
Annabelle Baurhyte
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
33.01 9/16/23
2023 PA Fall Invite
871
Sophia Zhao
10
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
33.01 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
872
Elli Nettles
9
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.01 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
873
Emma Jackman
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.01 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
874
Harper Sallee
10
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
33.01 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
875
Alanna Pastore
10
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
33.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
876
Berkley Austin
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.03 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
877
Mila Brown
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.03 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
878
Junie Densberger
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
33.04 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
879
Sophia Herreno
10
SE
Opelika Swim Team
33.04 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
880
Audrey Hauser
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
33.04 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
881
Sammie Sauer
10
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
33.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
882
Hadley Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.04 3/22/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States
883
Arya Perez
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.04 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
884
Marlee Booth
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
33.04 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
885
Caroline Curtis
10
SE
Unattached
33.05 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
886
Campbell Chandler
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
33.05 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
887
Ava Baley
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
33.05 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
888
Rebecca Burge
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.05 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
889
Hattie Gangloff
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
33.06 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
890
Olivia Champion
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
33.06 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
891
Maria Dumitrascu
10
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
33.07 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
892
Cora Fike
10
NT
Fast Fins Elite
33.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
893
Asara Mayer
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.08 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
894
Charlotte Timberlake
10
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
33.08 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
895
Vera Muse
9
SE
Unattached
33.09 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
896
Rylie Boyer
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
33.09 11/10/23
SFSC Fall Friday Night Races
897
Leah Carrico
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
33.09 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
898
Miekah Lawson
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
33.10 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
899
Sofi Slogrove
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
33.10 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
900
Charlotte Capps
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
33.10 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
901
Kynzi Kitchens
9
GA
Direct Current Swimming
33.10 9/16/23
2023 GA Sugar Rush
902
Sahithi Allu
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.10 3/21/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Tar Heel States Championship
903
Lucy Wilhoit
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.10 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
904
Kenzie Villarreal
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.10 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
905
Sophia Kurtz
10
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
33.11 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
906
Dora Xue
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.11 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
907
Scarlett Smith
10
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
33.11 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
908
Emma Digaetani
10
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.12 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
909
Reese Rawls
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
33.12 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
910
Brenda Mann
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.12 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
911
Juliet Johnson
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
33.12 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
912
Tess Sampson
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
33.13 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
913
Margaret Entrekin
9
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
914
Lena Lafferty
10
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
33.13 9/17/23
BSS September Meet 2023
915
Julia Aly
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
33.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
916
Emma Ramirez
9
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
33.13 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
917
Eloise Thomson
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.15 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
918
Leah Swanson
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
33.15 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
919
Katie Caldwell
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.16 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
920
Lucy Glen
10
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
33.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
921
Kayleigh Frank
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.16 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
922
Dany Woods
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
33.17 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
923
Victoria Bjork
10
NC
Tyde
33.17 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
924
Ellis Nay
10
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
33.17 12/20/23
2023 NC WOW Kids Helping Kids #2
925
Lia Bauto
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
33.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
926
Lainey Carnathan
9
FL
Racers Swim Club
33.18 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
927
Riley Wilson
10
NC
Watauga Swim Team
33.19 3/15/24
2024 NC ATOM BRSL Championships
928
Tori Acosta
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.19 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
929
Arya Mehta
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.19 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
930
Ansley Easterling
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.19 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
931
Piper Wilson
9
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
33.19 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
932
Amelia Smith
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.20 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
933
Addy Schumaker
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.20 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
934
Mikaela Lutter
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.21 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
935
Olivia Hykal
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.21 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
936
Sutton Lynch
10
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
33.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
937
Jahzara Brown
10
FG
TS Aquatics
33.21 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
938
Gabriella Ross
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.21 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
939
Sophia Castro
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
940
LouLou Whittaker
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.22 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
941
Bianca Zarate
9
KY
Lexington Dolphins
33.22 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
942
Brynn Vaughan
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.22 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
943
Avery Mahon
10
FL
Flagler Fluid Swim Club
33.23 2/18/24
Racers Last Chance 24
944
Addison McGrath
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.23 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
945
Eliana Checchin
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.23 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
946
Olivia Emptage
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.23 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
947
Brooklynn Fenno
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
33.24 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
948
Jacqueline Chen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.25 10/6/23
LAC Splashing Pumpkins Invitat
949
Olivia Manuel Faria
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
33.25 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
950
Jocelyn Foley
10
KY
North Lexington YMCA
33.25 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
951
Lyric Ogugua
10
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
33.26 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
952
Audrey Foster
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
953
Kinnitty Condron
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.26 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
954
Callie Craver
10
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
33.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
955
Serenity Clement
10
NT
Cor
33.26 2/24/24
2024 NT RACE Mustache Madness
956
Zoey Simon
9
GU
Pearland Aquatics
33.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
957
Beatrice Mercado-Adams
10
FL
United
33.27 2/10/24
2024 USC Last Chance
958
Anna Morgan
10
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
33.27 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
959
Sadie Light
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
33.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
960
Abby Delgado
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
33.27 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
961
Michelle Hernandez
10
GU
North Channel Aquatics
33.27 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
962
Kaylee Yarbrough
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.28 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
963
Brynn Howell
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
33.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
964
Dalis Medzveliya
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
33.28 3/15/24
2024 NC STAR Tar Heel States
965
Isabella Matherne
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.28 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
966
Olivia Schewe
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.28 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
967
Melanie Stumpf
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.28 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
968
Isabelle Ducayet
10
NT
Cor
33.28 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
969
London Preston
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
33.29 9/15/23
TNAQ Intersquad
970
Gemma Baione
10
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
33.30 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
971
Nicole Ashrafi
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.30 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
972
Anabella Tinajero
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.30 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
973
Olivia Zibili
9
GU
Houston Hydra
33.30 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
974
Hannah Wu
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
975
Sydney Johnson
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.31 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
976
Vaughn Boro
10
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquati
33.31 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
977
Leah Ortega
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
33.31 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
978
Ellie Phan
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
33.31 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
979
Elyse Riechers
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
33.31 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
980
Wren Raisbeck-Cleaver
10
NC
Swim Gsa
33.32 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
981
Lilyana Clark
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.32 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
982
Ashdyn Baker
9
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
33.33 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
983
Mary Waters
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.33 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
984
Lila Bonakchi
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.33 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
985
Nora Palazuelos De Martin
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
33.34 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
986
Kallie Georoff
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
33.34 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
987
Leary Brown
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
33.34 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
988
Jordan Ho
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.35 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
989
Ava Geer
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.36 2/2/24
Heart Racer
990
Grace Goodman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.36 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
991
Lillian Segovia
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
33.36 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
992
Kaila Perry
7
FG
Sunrise Swimming
33.36 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
993
Evelyn Zhao
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
33.36 9/16/23
NAC Intrasquad
994
Nyla Wortham
10
NC
Team Charlotte
33.36 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
995
Ava Bodnar
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.36 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
996
Lola McGinnis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.36 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
997
Clementine Puljung
10
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
33.36 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
998
Emme Smith
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
33.37 2/22/24
2024 Spring Time Trials
999
Caroline Segrest
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
33.37 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
1000
Charia Lore
10
GA
Life Time Georgia
33.38 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application