USA
Boys Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
883
953
1043
1068
1096
5043
2
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
920
972
910
882
1001
4685
3
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
732
895
1047
891
998
4563
4
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
920
932
720
982
983
4537
5
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
905
888
796
855
938
4382
6
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
919
903
800
867
891
4380
7
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
932
954
778
673
1043
4380
8
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
815
974
715
946
885
4335
9
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
685
971
846
894
887
4283
10
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
768
865
845
845
934
4257
11
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
907
849
704
950
841
4251
12
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
787
748
884
831
981
4231
13
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
934
747
866
784
879
4210
14
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
940
762
776
871
856
4205
15
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
911
960
635
742
932
4180
16
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
651
924
860
895
829
4159
17
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
787
763
868
823
915
4156
18
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
659
916
816
831
912
4134
19
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
814
910
727
782
863
4096
20
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
783
783
836
779
910
4091
21
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
797
789
811
857
818
4072
22
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
867
867
744
648
937
4063
23
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
815
773
726
896
804
4014
24
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
865
703
801
780
857
4006
25
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
811
743
779
738
915
3986
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
832
572
908
822
841
3975
27
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
824
878
646
812
805
3965
28
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
771
776
942
634
839
3962
29
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
659
988
622
876
811
3956
30
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
630
761
891
803
854
3939
31
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
851
729
824
748
773
3925
32
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
797
724
886
641
872
3920
33
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
668
785
740
910
811
3914
34
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
667
672
978
751
822
3890
35
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
788
848
621
817
809
3883
36
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
643
873
803
704
858
3881
37
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
802
846
610
805
816
3879
38
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
782
724
815
755
798
3874
39
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
778
800
785
619
887
3869
40
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
602
764
830
782
874
3852
41
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
834
867
584
838
728
3851
42
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
646
776
953
644
830
3849
43
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
891
688
587
880
800
3846
44
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
881
705
729
809
719
3843
45
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
637
718
843
827
802
3827
46
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
823
899
566
782
748
3818
47
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
802
754
734
642
867
3799
48
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
617
779
932
635
830
3793
49
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
715
970
548
832
718
3783
50
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
781
556
838
752
840
3767
51
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
789
739
772
666
791
3757
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
785
700
714
725
833
3757
53
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
766
735
671
757
818
3747
54
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
657
734
809
694
831
3725
55
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
589
809
739
756
824
3717
56
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
640
808
825
755
686
3714
57
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
813
783
479
839
798
3712
58
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
787
851
518
776
777
3709
59
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
610
874
642
728
852
3706
60
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
699
641
857
687
813
3697
61
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
872
621
839
649
713
3694
62
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
612
812
696
766
807
3693
63
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
916
800
451
790
725
3682
64
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
770
742
803
571
794
3680
65
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
555
812
784
764
764
3679
66
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
725
991
371
783
806
3676
67
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
797
828
429
844
778
3676
68
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
503
899
699
842
732
3675
69
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
764
691
546
860
805
3666
70
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
835
668
496
959
705
3663
71
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
855
847
298
859
796
3655
72
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
819
461
831
750
793
3654
73
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
564
867
636
820
766
3653
74
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
723
936
538
770
683
3650
75
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
779
673
691
767
736
3646
76
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
657
767
781
678
759
3642
77
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
700
788
638
717
798
3641
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
693
657
749
768
773
3640
79
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
681
782
672
765
740
3640
80
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
770
639
746
672
810
3637
81
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
770
725
596
735
806
3632
82
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
715
545
886
717
769
3632
83
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
744
561
840
700
785
3630
84
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
562
744
795
776
753
3630
85
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
821
616
698
687
799
3621
86
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
514
759
722
828
792
3615
87
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
772
626
771
598
824
3591
88
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
630
836
521
838
766
3591
89
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
626
740
833
693
697
3589
90
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
767
702
620
709
791
3589
91
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
584
681
819
752
750
3586
92
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
858
497
741
733
749
3578
93
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
716
633
681
798
745
3573
94
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
847
552
699
676
797
3571
95
Blake Torpey
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
459
779
724
803
799
3564
96
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
716
562
765
816
702
3561
97
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
797
779
601
673
709
3559
98
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
712
791
636
676
742
3557
99
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
719
849
471
729
787
3555
100
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
733
878
559
639
745
3554
101
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
742
666
759
628
750
3545
102
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
628
730
703
751
729
3541
103
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
768
607
905
463
797
3540
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
584
676
648
877
745
3530
105
Owen Gee
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
675
587
643
843
774
3522
106
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
555
734
750
747
734
3520
107
Jonathan Hensley
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
743
726
592
743
708
3512
108
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
719
730
575
736
748
3508
109
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
730
487
909
594
788
3508
110
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
663
749
841
471
781
3505
111
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
728
682
664
752
676
3502
112
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
782
687
614
682
735
3500
113
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
736
540
841
578
803
3498
114
Henry Yang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
628
668
808
666
727
3497
115
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
676
518
874
627
796
3491
116
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
727
700
698
604
760
3489
117
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
746
838
311
1005
587
3487
118
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
595
765
614
761
750
3485
119
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
814
896
466
566
742
3484
120
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
606
833
683
588
771
3481
121
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
718
321
942
808
692
3481
122
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
693
758
568
715
744
3478
123
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
750
623
524
779
796
3472
124
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
724
740
423
800
784
3471
125
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
687
663
694
697
728
3469
126
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
589
744
728
619
786
3466
127
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
710
751
566
694
745
3466
128
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
674
602
720
774
695
3465
129
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
642
836
626
656
702
3462
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
683
654
653
699
770
3459
131
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
604
780
555
792
723
3454
132
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
562
606
855
654
774
3451
133
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
673
770
753
597
656
3449
134
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
689
653
720
620
763
3445
135
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
671
638
722
671
738
3440
136
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
743
673
653
647
722
3438
137
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
812
748
620
522
735
3437
138
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
685
601
693
760
696
3435
139
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
520
529
921
669
796
3435
140
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
700
661
696
631
735
3423
141
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
673
591
698
726
734
3422
142
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
771
555
719
633
739
3417
143
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
726
652
853
401
784
3416
144
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
722
572
711
684
727
3416
145
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
692
736
671
626
690
3415
146
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
603
797
449
789
774
3412
147
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
608
627
912
484
780
3411
148
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
630
776
545
724
735
3410
149
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
624
704
770
533
777
3408
150
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
744
723
444
767
728
3406
151
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
558
824
690
586
747
3405
152
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
644
775
554
767
665
3405
153
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
680
534
841
552
797
3404
154
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
915
710
497
547
735
3404
155
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
698
629
846
550
675
3398
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
752
751
593
571
728
3395
157
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
599
548
809
682
756
3394
158
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
674
718
630
698
668
3388
159
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
811
784
408
699
685
3387
160
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
681
707
585
758
653
3384
161
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
798
691
579
584
729
3381
162
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
532
492
894
703
758
3379
163
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
635
748
500
749
746
3378
164
Luke Dunn
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
715
779
495
697
688
3374
165
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
735
644
381
877
736
3373
166
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
793
613
447
762
758
3373
167
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
620
504
750
847
652
3373
168
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
665
687
549
755
709
3365
169
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
676
427
812
657
793
3365
170
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
484
648
792
693
742
3359
171
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
717
779
699
397
767
3359
172
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
661
546
629
820
702
3358
173
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
642
577
711
667
761
3358
174
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
718
624
522
807
687
3358
175
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
763
747
458
672
716
3356
176
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
739
600
473
808
729
3349
177
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
765
752
509
616
706
3348
178
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
622
676
640
753
656
3347
179
Ethan Liu
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
708
741
557
654
687
3347
180
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
754
770
461
684
677
3346
181
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
734
714
463
709
723
3343
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
741
426
790
699
686
3342
183
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
681
665
533
775
685
3339
184
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
567
638
745
644
745
3339
185
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
701
703
524
774
636
3338
186
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
643
522
707
756
703
3331
187
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
760
768
215
846
742
3331
188
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
602
741
704
576
708
3331
189
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
656
968
889
817
3330
190
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
653
577
636
730
730
3326
191
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
765
676
494
624
766
3325
192
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
684
688
709
514
728
3323
193
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
671
436
842
553
820
3322
194
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
391
761
855
588
725
3320
195
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
602
536
752
722
704
3316
196
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
596
671
680
677
690
3314
197
Garrett Parsons
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
602
771
625
608
708
3314
198
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
630
767
421
821
668
3307
199
Noah Walters
13
KY
Race Aquatics
680
568
474
834
751
3307
200
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
649
684
607
716
651
3307
201
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
661
817
483
601
740
3302
202
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
697
645
801
420
739
3302
203
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
747
851
515
412
776
3301
204
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
769
667
499
698
668
3301
205
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
598
659
801
607
635
3300
206
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
640
348
909
724
679
3300
207
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
513
728
694
715
648
3298
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
633
582
710
624
749
3298
209
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
625
415
918
598
740
3296
210
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
698
726
689
482
701
3296
211
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
617
435
820
655
769
3296
212
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
631
794
687
419
764
3295
213
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
841
889
798
762
3290
214
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
798
832
319
635
705
3289
215
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
744
653
477
723
686
3283
216
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
666
829
478
614
696
3283
217
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
601
529
699
792
658
3279
218
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
656
530
750
642
700
3278
219
Jordan Ko
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
720
573
938
312
733
3276
220
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
625
738
570
633
705
3271
221
Matthew Chiang
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
670
643
532
756
670
3271
222
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
496
820
535
792
626
3269
223
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
762
709
492
546
760
3269
224
kipras Bahr
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
811
737
203
784
733
3268
225
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
679
587
728
518
754
3266
226
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
647
455
723
699
742
3266
227
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
669
741
653
551
651
3265
228
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
547
1070
961
153
532
3263
229
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
470
642
651
719
779
3261
230
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
690
512
690
667
702
3261
231
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
668
698
666
524
702
3258
232
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
592
657
817
431
759
3256
233
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
641
602
538
796
678
3255
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
573
751
381
815
734
3254
235
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
782
833
203
701
734
3253
236
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
594
727
556
593
782
3252
237
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
841
761
351
659
639
3251
238
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
600
733
545
706
664
3248
239
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
785
614
565
547
737
3248
240
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
764
654
415
734
681
3248
241
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
683
752
624
425
759
3243
242
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
782
576
608
575
701
3242
243
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
344
732
747
732
685
3240
244
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
819
655
641
411
714
3240
245
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
815
730
419
613
659
3236
246
Will Farrell
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
660
516
712
646
702
3236
247
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
743
697
471
608
716
3235
248
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
625
542
746
591
730
3234
249
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
658
578
693
598
701
3228
250
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
467
611
815
673
661
3227
251
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
597
575
647
743
663
3225
252
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
517
676
650
706
675
3224
253
Max Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
647
704
596
666
611
3224
254
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
617
766
608
572
658
3221
255
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
628
513
751
589
739
3220
256
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
767
800
333
704
609
3213
257
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
704
571
713
490
734
3212
258
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
782
504
523
684
719
3212
259
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
626
264
874
633
814
3211
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
567
474
739
590
840
3210
261
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
646
459
623
793
687
3208
262
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
661
692
593
583
678
3207
263
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
938
437
594
589
649
3207
264
Sean Zhao
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
741
737
438
598
693
3207
265
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
722
532
477
693
781
3205
266
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
540
844
435
738
641
3198
267
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
825
587
648
451
685
3196
268
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
631
698
574
586
706
3195
269
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
654
777
521
604
638
3194
270
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
659
593
572
747
623
3194
271
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
545
666
657
647
675
3190
272
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
426
835
550
662
716
3189
273
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
591
596
715
623
662
3187
274
Grant Wehr
14
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
723
520
476
742
724
3185
275
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
675
513
622
681
694
3185
276
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
834
778
188
737
647
3184
277
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
501
846
692
508
635
3182
278
Bryce Heo
13
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
791
685
427
642
636
3181
279
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
541
702
569
697
672
3181
280
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
482
766
797
421
715
3181
281
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
709
439
765
518
749
3180
282
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
720
567
532
667
693
3179
283
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
621
644
906
353
653
3177
284
Jacob Covey
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
704
616
571
634
651
3176
285
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
685
617
433
792
648
3175
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
441
574
840
548
772
3175
287
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
725
672
368
708
701
3174
288
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
682
549
677
600
665
3173
289
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
681
663
422
728
676
3170
290
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
529
580
838
459
758
3164
291
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
262
666
669
797
769
3163
292
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
619
512
793
490
748
3162
293
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
636
595
558
691
681
3161
294
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
618
649
604
672
614
3157
295
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
689
574
553
734
606
3156
296
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
615
742
608
571
620
3156
297
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
706
739
552
586
572
3155
298
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
605
659
563
636
689
3152
299
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
674
851
64
753
810
3152
300
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
617
697
523
605
708
3150
301
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
735
350
619
730
716
3150
302
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
748
573
495
655
677
3148
303
Adam Aris
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
658
560
726
581
623
3148
304
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
617
691
635
493
712
3148
305
Jiawen Xue
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
534
774
484
645
710
3147
306
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
671
509
612
680
674
3146
307
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
652
528
670
684
611
3145
308
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
654
589
591
658
652
3144
309
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
665
551
539
654
732
3141
310
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
523
754
416
732
715
3140
311
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
625
633
525
660
693
3136
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
665
643
591
539
697
3135
313
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
627
512
707
574
715
3135
314
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
589
555
811
522
658
3135
315
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
659
661
557
672
583
3132
316
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
740
551
636
615
588
3130
317
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
593
734
524
602
677
3130
318
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
657
459
565
780
667
3128
319
Ethan Pasholk
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
498
556
756
621
697
3128
320
Victor Gut
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
731
781
523
379
714
3128
321
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
507
730
451
745
695
3128
322
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
645
855
352
510
765
3127
323
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
432
695
488
838
673
3126
324
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
734
729
575
480
606
3124
325
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
737
623
326
734
703
3123
326
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
568
552
754
689
560
3123
327
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
586
411
805
579
741
3122
328
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
577
562
458
642
883
3122
329
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
612
483
730
623
671
3119
330
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
544
516
802
607
650
3119
331
Logan Engelstad
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
370
824
515
776
634
3119
332
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
657
785
531
691
454
3118
333
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
727
396
664
621
709
3117
334
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
617
830
419
681
569
3116
335
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
625
607
644
579
660
3115
336
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
573
628
550
708
655
3114
337
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
794
946
214
603
556
3113
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
589
650
695
478
701
3113
339
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
592
808
482
573
655
3110
340
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
581
686
619
582
639
3107
341
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
628
662
446
730
641
3107
342
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
744
640
439
656
627
3106
343
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
652
521
532
762
639
3106
344
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
686
810
831
778
3105
345
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
689
478
544
700
692
3103
346
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
723
609
953
817
3102
347
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
639
723
449
600
688
3099
348
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
652
490
560
695
702
3099
349
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
768
804
370
553
603
3098
350
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
687
660
395
642
713
3097
351
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
669
362
708
577
780
3096
352
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
627
648
487
758
575
3095
353
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
579
811
549
574
580
3093
354
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
489
537
745
663
655
3089
355
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
613
643
515
686
632
3089
356
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
564
632
628
714
550
3088
357
Everett Heiser
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
685
800
461
554
585
3085
358
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
626
656
513
659
630
3084
359
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
652
443
723
532
732
3082
360
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
826
541
190
762
762
3081
361
Jayden Xia
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
532
498
612
824
614
3080
362
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
489
727
590
657
615
3078
363
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
566
651
550
594
716
3077
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
539
675
631
639
591
3075
365
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
553
727
491
689
615
3075
366
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
537
580
732
540
684
3073
367
Colton Dorffeld
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
671
502
443
865
591
3072
368
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
613
802
449
758
449
3071
369
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
624
425
751
567
703
3070
370
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
597
585
663
526
699
3070
371
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
565
727
607
567
599
3065
372
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
679
463
638
654
630
3064
373
John-David Russell
13
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
611
476
580
824
571
3062
374
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
584
772
377
712
616
3061
375
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
586
756
433
572
714
3061
376
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
610
413
754
601
681
3059
377
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
565
565
572
665
690
3057
378
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
664
596
573
601
623
3057
379
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
666
714
438
571
667
3056
380
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
680
550
519
685
620
3054
381
Colin Wright
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
676
839
258
580
700
3053
382
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
506
639
674
634
600
3053
383
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
714
396
820
476
644
3050
384
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
559
676
524
649
642
3050
385
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
775
711
480
368
714
3048
386
Charlie Knoepp
14
MI
Club Wolverine
627
692
500
530
695
3044
387
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
628
799
231
762
623
3043
388
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
543
769
490
631
610
3043
389
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
609
672
433
660
668
3042
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
617
433
704
681
604
3039
391
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
602
604
619
528
686
3039
392
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
564
516
635
647
676
3038
393
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
651
762
251
675
696
3035
394
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
790
704
220
739
580
3033
395
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
626
704
443
560
698
3031
396
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
685
607
494
609
634
3029
397
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
716
611
502
663
536
3028
398
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
655
596
493
644
640
3028
399
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
658
805
247
628
686
3024
400
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
603
501
584
659
675
3022
401
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
747
752
448
440
634
3021
402
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
441
728
693
622
536
3020
403
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
350
733
676
795
463
3017
404
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
531
711
558
564
651
3015
405
Peter Kovacs
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
674
724
269
720
626
3013
406
Wystan Cann
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
600
625
391
715
681
3012
407
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
663
649
481
622
596
3011
408
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
613
778
297
668
653
3009
409
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
696
536
462
630
684
3008
410
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
728
509
547
564
659
3007
411
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
690
495
504
600
715
3004
412
Julius Ferguson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
660
774
363
595
612
3004
413
Riley Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
402
748
497
675
680
3002
414
Teddy O'Donnell
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
499
700
587
591
625
3002
415
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
503
737
371
729
662
3002
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
727
663
499
580
532
3001
417
Gabriel Wang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
317
527
753
706
698
3001
418
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
553
371
809
614
652
2999
419
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
614
717
594
603
470
2998
420
Tyler Liska
14
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
589
629
357
706
716
2997
421
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
613
733
452
580
616
2994
422
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
659
621
437
641
633
2991
423
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
631
597
591
540
630
2989
424
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
683
697
477
405
724
2986
425
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
600
478
677
556
675
2986
426
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
649
628
413
626
668
2984
427
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
649
545
637
444
708
2983
428
Santiago Jaquez
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
538
338
751
711
645
2983
429
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
629
593
762
376
622
2982
430
Roy Kim
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
473
667
682
592
568
2982
431
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
583
558
795
483
562
2981
432
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
627
559
497
714
584
2981
433
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
558
774
388
711
550
2981
434
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
657
545
617
429
730
2978
435
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
612
601
478
700
586
2977
436
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
627
573
485
630
659
2974
437
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
627
719
616
366
645
2973
438
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
702
543
441
709
577
2972
439
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
646
521
546
625
633
2971
440
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
559
482
625
655
649
2970
441
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
575
344
708
751
588
2966
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Gavin Park
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
645
554
528
562
677
2966
443
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
544
486
812
527
596
2965
444
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
565
488
717
549
646
2965
445
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
471
717
602
514
661
2965
446
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
640
473
685
549
614
2961
447
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
605
704
428
574
650
2961
448
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
523
695
592
516
635
2961
449
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
743
598
240
698
681
2960
450
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
715
614
490
618
523
2960
451
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
538
637
549
655
580
2959
452
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
704
439
486
768
562
2959
453
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
619
444
663
507
725
2958
454
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
750
388
508
650
660
2956
455
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
669
668
329
748
541
2955
456
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
567
636
473
634
643
2953
457
Andreas Da Silva
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
739
776
335
427
675
2952
458
Aiden Malke
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
667
459
574
686
564
2950
459
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
489
409
755
628
667
2948
460
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
567
565
661
467
688
2948
461
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
593
629
442
646
637
2947
462
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
642
505
657
465
678
2947
463
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
558
636
646
379
725
2944
464
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
384
212
1045
551
749
2941
465
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
561
344
791
589
654
2939
466
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
772
522
354
624
666
2938
467
Henry Boldt
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
478
635
726
456
643
2938
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
610
604
546
561
616
2937
469
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
598
296
646
659
738
2937
470
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
563
508
704
625
537
2937
471
Andy Lee
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
590
544
507
696
600
2937
472
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
687
550
315
675
708
2935
473
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
564
658
656
431
624
2933
474
Benjee Zhang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
644
398
680
558
651
2931
475
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
469
574
623
688
577
2931
476
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
549
459
734
504
684
2930
477
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
740
770
41
697
682
2930
478
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
553
548
713
403
713
2930
479
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
444
431
649
747
655
2926
480
Walker Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
690
588
452
592
604
2926
481
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
690
460
385
712
677
2924
482
Paidon McGuire
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
642
560
400
764
558
2924
483
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
755
495
402
705
564
2921
484
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
606
375
712
583
644
2920
485
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
605
693
431
538
653
2920
486
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
572
624
514
569
640
2919
487
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
594
602
372
822
528
2918
488
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
404
528
672
659
655
2918
489
Zachary Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
626
482
396
774
639
2917
490
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
527
716
429
642
603
2917
491
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
704
534
575
588
516
2917
492
Aarush Yaksh
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
486
388
733
617
691
2915
493
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
630
746
816
723
2915
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Lucas Bakker
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
445
789
492
509
677
2912
495
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
644
659
394
581
632
2910
496
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
688
601
258
711
648
2906
497
Alvin Yang
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
470
661
479
634
662
2906
498
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
589
526
664
422
705
2906
499
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
616
633
569
425
659
2902
500
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
713
892
95
604
593
2897
501
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
426
688
642
711
429
2896
502
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
601
795
742
758
2896
503
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
586
425
767
501
616
2895
504
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
632
577
751
368
567
2895
505
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
466
695
573
570
590
2894
506
Teddy Moter
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
607
590
527
544
626
2894
507
Robert Burgin
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
475
522
641
666
588
2892
508
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
728
792
139
560
670
2889
509
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
624
506
545
601
613
2889
510
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
601
423
600
690
575
2889
511
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
617
593
456
562
661
2889
512
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
484
931
695
778
2888
513
Bryan Dos Santos
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
512
620
564
600
591
2887
514
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
524
593
576
595
598
2886
515
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
535
665
536
618
532
2886
516
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
567
635
467
608
608
2885
517
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
701
391
772
400
621
2885
518
Cruz Storer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
702
697
329
542
615
2885
519
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
532
641
512
608
590
2883
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
584
601
404
708
586
2883
521
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
550
603
495
516
717
2881
522
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
473
571
645
570
620
2879
523
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
717
751
242
531
636
2877
524
Zarif Syed
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
753
547
368
635
573
2876
525
Jack Cahill
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
557
614
497
581
626
2875
526
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
554
697
565
471
586
2873
527
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
536
676
507
518
636
2873
528
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
688
508
624
663
390
2873
529
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
496
586
603
586
601
2872
530
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
601
564
558
559
590
2872
531
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
594
617
509
628
522
2870
532
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
706
537
327
634
666
2870
533
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
569
474
571
627
628
2869
534
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
688
672
423
634
451
2868
535
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
568
556
790
346
608
2868
536
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
703
697
253
605
609
2867
537
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
630
504
502
658
573
2867
538
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
567
585
621
481
612
2866
539
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
562
510
720
398
674
2864
540
Liam Reyes
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
734
689
1
752
688
2864
541
Hunter Kleinschmit
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
682
719
510
346
606
2863
542
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
690
541
566
639
425
2861
543
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
626
439
462
737
597
2861
544
Peyton Heltz
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
635
484
671
449
622
2861
545
Jake Xu
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
652
366
610
675
558
2861
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
650
411
762
432
605
2860
547
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
591
751
300
555
662
2859
548
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
566
548
666
412
666
2858
549
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
168
634
797
584
675
2858
550
Alex Xia
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
553
725
447
536
597
2858
551
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
641
663
557
606
389
2856
552
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
630
615
549
417
645
2856
553
Isaiah Jacob
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
552
382
691
601
629
2855
554
Jack Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
665
439
537
596
616
2853
555
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
787
682
461
383
539
2852
556
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
808
494
768
782
2852
557
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
505
785
323
640
597
2850
558
Spencer Chen
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
582
462
796
363
647
2850
559
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
565
340
770
529
642
2846
560
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
505
747
356
645
592
2845
561
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
608
395
652
532
658
2845
562
Ben Oswiecinski
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
702
402
558
580
603
2845
563
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
610
492
673
547
521
2843
564
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
517
752
499
467
605
2840
565
Aleks Wolert
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
677
683
422
425
633
2840
566
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
363
406
796
762
512
2839
567
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
567
482
705
470
615
2839
568
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
581
521
691
472
573
2838
569
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
609
692
489
449
599
2838
570
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
643
628
389
537
640
2837
571
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
426
674
782
359
594
2835
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
656
727
605
329
518
2835
573
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
590
341
611
663
630
2835
574
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
425
625
489
684
611
2834
575
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
591
639
420
704
480
2834
576
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
615
650
644
352
571
2832
577
Logan Huckabay
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
714
257
508
690
663
2832
578
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
689
615
199
711
617
2831
579
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
654
478
464
670
565
2831
580
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
696
482
464
571
618
2831
581
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
559
543
430
627
672
2831
582
Daniel Gudgin
14
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
520
668
520
556
566
2830
583
Hayden Rybaski
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
505
559
616
527
623
2830
584
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
672
696
234
533
694
2829
585
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
616
440
733
435
604
2828
586
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
559
720
358
658
532
2827
587
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
680
731
471
262
683
2827
588
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
721
468
570
465
603
2827
589
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
479
531
708
501
608
2827
590
Tolga Kilic
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
212
742
670
485
717
2826
591
Manny Perea
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
605
269
593
676
682
2825
592
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
546
516
630
550
583
2825
593
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
540
692
506
500
585
2823
594
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
531
411
770
479
632
2823
595
William Zuo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
554
537
673
409
649
2822
596
Sam Eroh
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
726
497
364
607
627
2821
597
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
637
546
574
404
659
2820
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Enzo Cavaliere
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
628
572
434
568
617
2819
599
Kelly Sommer
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
560
650
727
322
559
2818
600
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
591
724
333
527
643
2818
601
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
528
615
580
565
529
2817
602
Weston Kemp
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
594
580
377
696
570
2817
603
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
365
595
667
535
651
2813
604
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
651
808
395
534
425
2813
605
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
638
470
453
711
540
2812
606
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
563
619
640
282
707
2811
607
Alejandro Ruiz
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
534
527
615
508
626
2810
608
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
621
662
346
744
437
2810
609
Mason Voss
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
609
632
505
405
652
2803
610
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
444
484
836
408
629
2801
611
Owen Wion
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
612
628
598
292
669
2799
612
Camron Mazdai
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
551
666
351
743
488
2799
613
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
623
534
433
591
618
2799
614
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
630
300
514
653
702
2799
615
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
649
580
554
440
575
2798
616
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
624
638
396
593
546
2797
617
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
311
523
620
758
585
2797
618
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
591
630
399
513
663
2796
619
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
579
560
674
507
476
2796
620
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
631
631
432
617
484
2795
621
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
538
605
359
671
622
2795
622
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
723
545
543
418
566
2795
623
Zach Burk
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
555
523
377
705
635
2795
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Elijah Austria
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
587
490
413
715
588
2793
625
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
458
675
573
462
624
2792
626
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
605
535
418
660
574
2792
627
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
601
516
734
339
602
2792
628
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
485
539
814
246
707
2791
629
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
512
612
500
595
571
2790
630
Nash Parsons
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
574
581
471
571
593
2790
631
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
618
805
696
669
2788
632
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
476
463
597
676
575
2787
633
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
664
765
278
514
565
2786
634
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
378
622
657
507
620
2784
635
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
623
654
268
603
635
2783
636
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
603
738
453
439
550
2783
637
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
577
429
773
332
671
2782
638
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
627
497
577
489
592
2782
639
Demir Bilgi
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
595
635
397
628
526
2781
640
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
534
434
674
523
615
2780
641
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
549
538
527
616
550
2780
642
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
603
557
250
768
597
2775
643
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
681
582
441
571
500
2775
644
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
533
559
764
325
593
2774
645
Danny Scott
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
678
439
386
694
577
2774
646
Jonathan Kern
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
595
691
237
654
595
2772
647
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
672
524
732
252
592
2772
648
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
625
620
281
625
620
2771
649
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
650
518
383
592
628
2771
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
539
471
742
453
565
2770
651
Ryan Qi
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
585
626
645
330
584
2770
652
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
634
740
661
735
2770
653
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
551
585
453
586
594
2769
654
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
569
574
393
708
525
2769
655
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
490
376
740
492
671
2769
656
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
668
438
266
736
659
2767
657
Kai Kurzynski
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
417
706
393
647
603
2766
658
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
546
465
750
433
572
2766
659
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
612
519
613
642
379
2765
660
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
494
636
539
488
607
2764
661
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
599
727
364
481
593
2764
662
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
519
681
468
504
591
2763
663
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
618
651
383
514
596
2762
664
Karlisle Beltran
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
485
401
795
544
537
2762
665
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
622
529
443
573
594
2761
666
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
614
512
330
698
607
2761
667
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
604
405
672
469
610
2760
668
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
682
686
266
459
667
2760
669
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
685
711
194
744
425
2759
670
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
635
521
491
531
580
2758
671
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
517
588
457
658
537
2757
672
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
507
308
666
673
602
2756
673
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
619
698
252
641
545
2755
674
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
472
774
396
519
594
2755
675
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
674
535
447
431
665
2752
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
517
506
618
511
598
2750
677
Hayden Fincher
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
636
620
400
546
548
2750
678
Charlie Christianson
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
633
625
423
608
461
2750
679
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
704
572
1
783
690
2750
680
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
747
703
616
683
2749
681
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
563
402
694
432
658
2749
682
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
590
470
402
618
669
2749
683
Justin Stein
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
628
431
525
652
513
2749
684
Anthony Kopinski
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
684
782
1
724
557
2748
685
Rogan Ellis
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
493
444
687
518
606
2748
686
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
684
486
265
724
588
2747
687
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
496
482
417
780
571
2746
688
Colin Conn
14
MW
Swim Omaha
626
454
494
609
562
2745
689
Kason Dietzman
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
636
458
397
570
683
2744
690
Tyler Shao
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
625
466
641
424
588
2744
691
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
497
463
470
710
603
2743
692
Adam Malaj
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
562
552
419
604
604
2741
693
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
810
719
553
657
2739
694
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
572
485
614
462
605
2738
695
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
550
327
792
479
590
2738
696
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
594
678
262
654
549
2737
697
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
613
700
311
469
643
2736
698
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
547
482
765
327
615
2736
699
Kai Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
604
554
439
518
620
2735
700
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
653
539
347
570
624
2733
701
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
488
557
827
313
548
2733
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
581
502
673
376
601
2733
703
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
540
705
809
677
2731
704
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
625
610
292
618
585
2730
705
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
420
539
707
456
608
2730
706
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
530
692
570
425
511
2728
707
Aidan Russo
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
639
474
600
467
548
2728
708
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
446
570
745
364
602
2727
709
Matthew Cuadros
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
240
647
833
360
646
2726
710
Dominic Diforti
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
627
470
568
501
560
2726
711
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
471
774
286
569
624
2724
712
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
345
311
870
442
755
2723
713
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
514
550
520
565
574
2723
714
Henry Rossman
14
PV
The Fish
664
582
333
450
692
2721
715
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
459
614
522
568
556
2719
716
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
621
626
384
559
529
2719
717
Logan Eaton-Strong
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
575
538
475
586
545
2719
718
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
520
536
691
403
567
2717
719
Michael Hess
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
602
599
258
657
601
2717
720
Isaac Knapp
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
636
388
596
590
506
2716
721
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
341
646
485
697
547
2716
722
Jacob Ellis
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
562
444
501
599
608
2714
723
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
494
740
294
543
640
2711
724
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
540
542
487
600
541
2710
725
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
659
650
1
705
695
2710
726
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
594
367
645
472
631
2709
727
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
612
493
413
596
594
2708
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Victor Nock
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
562
511
495
548
592
2708
729
William McConlogue
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
560
491
588
486
583
2708
730
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
639
419
616
465
568
2707
731
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
540
424
721
430
591
2706
732
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
454
537
495
636
583
2705
733
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
496
308
576
655
670
2705
734
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
481
572
684
350
617
2704
735
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
613
748
314
381
648
2704
736
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
525
313
703
557
604
2702
737
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
446
732
549
639
334
2700
738
Ryan Chandler
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
380
907
493
350
568
2698
739
Jack Blackwell
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
562
605
358
535
638
2698
740
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
204
507
897
452
636
2696
741
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
581
672
383
467
593
2696
742
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
552
494
582
517
550
2695
743
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
510
373
758
507
546
2694
744
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
654
736
435
437
432
2694
745
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
558
398
512
655
569
2692
746
Biao Sun
13
CA
Circle City Aquatics
440
533
529
652
538
2692
747
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
494
482
572
563
581
2692
748
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
530
439
538
574
609
2690
749
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
797
701
399
93
699
2689
750
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
610
555
429
583
511
2688
751
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
680
612
712
683
2687
752
Sheldon Chen
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
501
615
586
495
490
2687
753
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
626
655
230
582
594
2687
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
704
671
89
497
726
2687
755
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
519
707
515
348
598
2687
756
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
551
330
738
502
566
2687
757
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
683
731
325
401
546
2686
758
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
473
440
781
472
519
2685
759
Adam Fishberg
13
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
723
661
566
732
2682
760
Khairi Slater
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
584
502
249
820
526
2681
761
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
525
597
508
496
555
2681
762
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
552
451
755
350
571
2679
763
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
508
451
638
538
544
2679
764
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
467
470
785
410
546
2678
765
Sam Carroll
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
579
571
446
610
471
2677
766
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
467
331
685
577
617
2677
767
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
706
504
532
401
534
2677
768
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
309
576
586
586
619
2676
769
Rowdy Miller
13
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
504
673
286
714
499
2676
770
Reed McCammon
13
MI
Club Wolverine
721
705
465
294
491
2676
771
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
578
462
548
465
622
2675
772
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
464
482
498
701
529
2674
773
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
630
500
369
623
552
2674
774
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
425
577
525
523
623
2673
775
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
607
499
470
642
454
2672
776
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
523
682
296
605
566
2672
777
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
656
374
277
755
610
2672
778
Hudson Wenrick
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
619
536
347
659
510
2671
779
Patrick Coverdill
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
557
612
361
587
553
2670
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Charley Presley
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
526
680
374
466
623
2669
781
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
600
422
641
436
569
2668
782
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
687
375
513
465
627
2667
783
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
670
217
751
449
579
2666
784
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
604
661
494
315
591
2665
785
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
676
222
537
517
711
2663
786
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
491
564
504
619
485
2663
787
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
576
634
287
512
654
2663
788
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
407
647
384
589
635
2662
789
Jack Lofthus
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
570
592
443
469
588
2662
790
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
454
506
468
679
555
2662
791
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
580
675
349
482
575
2661
792
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
505
697
582
461
414
2659
793
Forrest Lin
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
509
483
815
349
503
2659
794
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
449
590
641
447
531
2658
795
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
591
622
238
586
618
2655
796
Milos Pavlovic
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
507
637
406
617
488
2655
797
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
561
533
369
694
498
2655
798
Eddy Garduno-Arvizu
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
577
536
483
553
505
2654
799
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
613
755
150
577
558
2653
800
Thesath Wickramasinghe
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
570
531
494
509
549
2653
801
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
618
504
388
556
587
2653
802
Victor Kim
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
582
547
427
646
449
2651
803
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
546
405
583
538
578
2650
804
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
520
520
447
540
622
2649
805
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
465
584
668
358
573
2648
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
601
469
504
575
498
2647
807
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
343
472
717
531
583
2646
808
Tristan Rousseau
13
SI
Pacific Swim
725
714
656
551
2646
809
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
788
540
762
555
2645
810
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
432
551
511
551
599
2644
811
Benjamin Morgan
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
545
581
399
506
612
2643
812
Mario Maravilla
14
SN
Dart Swimming
599
722
692
630
2643
813
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
483
611
529
473
546
2642
814
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
653
751
155
458
624
2641
815
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
471
436
498
599
637
2641
816
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
528
668
322
545
577
2640
817
AJ Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
478
411
564
635
551
2639
818
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
532
324
526
633
623
2638
819
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
13
FL
Swim Florida
641
310
637
465
584
2637
820
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
587
474
746
195
634
2636
821
Austin Pritts
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
651
629
347
473
536
2636
822
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
690
362
387
613
583
2635
823
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
457
400
647
485
645
2634
824
Brady Hunt
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
455
664
468
501
546
2634
825
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
365
724
354
566
625
2634
826
Everett Losch
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
523
590
542
453
525
2633
827
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
677
672
835
448
2632
828
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
451
534
556
519
569
2629
829
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
583
532
596
393
524
2628
830
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
512
364
556
577
618
2627
831
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
547
558
246
702
574
2627
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
571
668
483
398
505
2625
833
Wyatt Ivey
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
490
606
432
521
575
2624
834
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
307
624
640
462
591
2624
835
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
507
612
312
612
580
2623
836
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
437
579
523
512
572
2623
837
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
629
555
513
290
636
2623
838
Josh Lack
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
508
414
740
350
610
2622
839
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
448
624
445
595
510
2622
840
Max Williams
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
531
428
615
427
620
2621
841
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
370
589
471
649
542
2621
842
Bruce Snyder
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
573
370
582
655
440
2620
843
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
540
469
448
480
682
2619
844
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
372
552
618
503
574
2619
845
Matthew Brendemuhl
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
510
364
694
488
563
2619
846
Hannes Petzold
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
592
546
387
486
607
2618
847
Nicolas Lacharme
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
550
693
715
660
2618
848
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
628
298
412
729
550
2617
849
Matthew Pellumbi
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
526
679
447
414
551
2617
850
Marcello Luz
14
LA
Crew Swimming
559
568
494
506
490
2617
851
Nolan Xie
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
598
640
498
469
411
2616
852
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
429
634
607
361
585
2616
853
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
475
559
470
520
591
2615
854
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
531
583
610
444
447
2615
855
Justin Sun
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
571
612
333
661
438
2615
856
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
380
432
704
569
529
2614
857
Jack Gravell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
649
625
496
198
645
2613
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Carter Kellett
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
578
634
359
446
596
2613
859
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
584
572
535
455
467
2613
860
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
585
302
519
624
580
2610
861
Jett Sloan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
600
692
197
625
496
2610
862
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
649
363
800
223
575
2610
863
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
678
324
364
699
544
2609
864
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
491
673
281
601
562
2608
865
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
639
391
753
333
490
2606
866
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
575
355
522
566
588
2606
867
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
578
499
492
453
581
2603
868
Mason Spurgeon
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
537
389
627
474
576
2603
869
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
548
447
769
298
540
2602
870
Andrew Mitton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
483
668
263
720
468
2602
871
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
519
453
737
281
611
2601
872
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
461
536
634
412
558
2601
873
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
485
503
623
415
575
2601
874
Luca Cristoloveanu
14
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
474
256
787
510
574
2601
875
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
637
676
348
462
478
2601
876
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
578
344
664
528
487
2601
877
Harrison Banks
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
601
528
492
375
604
2600
878
Teo Rowan
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
383
605
651
432
528
2599
879
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
465
406
682
546
499
2598
880
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
427
689
441
532
508
2597
881
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
487
475
538
520
577
2597
882
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
564
444
638
422
529
2597
883
Brian Ormiston
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
414
448
653
462
618
2595
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
527
294
543
603
628
2595
885
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
650
685
595
664
2594
886
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
627
431
456
439
641
2594
887
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
428
414
579
548
624
2593
888
Alex Serafin
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
511
431
642
512
496
2592
889
Andrew Kaufman
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
495
675
531
373
518
2592
890
Sam Cast
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
629
474
445
485
559
2592
891
George Tanaka
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
569
499
407
587
527
2589
892
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
599
431
474
462
622
2588
893
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
519
693
405
429
541
2587
894
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
715
514
443
355
559
2586
895
William Prasetyo
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
548
489
494
451
603
2585
896
Henry Van Peteghem
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
618
243
447
688
588
2584
897
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
613
505
374
486
601
2579
898
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
596
497
368
602
516
2579
899
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
574
569
369
583
483
2578
900
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
455
594
590
410
529
2578
901
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
452
612
432
515
567
2578
902
Rowan Morris
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
531
177
602
598
669
2577
903
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
473
581
381
520
622
2577
904
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
449
299
724
502
603
2577
905
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
539
429
591
519
499
2577
906
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
511
601
319
550
595
2576
907
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
489
631
378
499
579
2576
908
Ivan Shuvaev
13
MA
Orca Swim Club
608
503
442
472
550
2575
909
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
406
696
460
546
467
2575
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
610
424
453
485
603
2575
911
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
544
407
630
401
593
2575
912
Peter Ross
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
529
560
450
484
550
2573
913
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
559
522
325
631
536
2573
914
Maxim Pralat
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
569
546
355
557
546
2573
915
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
479
681
449
443
519
2571
916
Yedam Lee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
377
473
564
536
620
2570
917
Levi Reams
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
573
270
494
665
568
2570
918
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
544
383
543
536
563
2569
919
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
470
355
781
426
537
2569
920
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
482
526
485
496
579
2568
921
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
584
580
484
442
478
2568
922
David Hitchcock
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
440
562
605
436
524
2567
923
Logan Schnapp
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
625
433
479
372
658
2567
924
Dennis Burimski
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
514
534
570
378
568
2564
925
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
595
550
183
675
561
2564
926
Jack Slawinski
13
NC
Tac Titans
552
508
449
509
546
2564
927
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
509
470
449
541
593
2562
928
Blake Taylor
13
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
561
445
465
549
542
2562
929
Eli Sefcik
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
566
327
633
515
519
2560
930
Jaxxon Cukovecki
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
567
665
247
554
527
2560
931
Maddox Beierle
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
340
499
556
633
531
2559
932
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
572
559
841
586
2558
933
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
645
399
550
307
654
2555
934
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
495
417
467
663
512
2554
935
Connor Hayes
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
629
494
540
294
597
2554
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Matthew Bergner
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
518
491
310
635
599
2553
937
Daniel Dashko
13
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
422
729
339
546
517
2553
938
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
489
582
582
311
588
2552
939
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
584
504
420
446
596
2550
940
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
506
646
330
550
517
2549
941
Matthew Choy
14
PN
Pro Swimming
392
361
641
591
564
2549
942
Jordan Yen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
569
584
433
426
536
2548
943
Cameron Jones
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
500
575
473
626
373
2547
944
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
658
724
220
482
463
2547
945
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
718
516
441
282
588
2545
946
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
559
460
640
321
564
2544
947
Deidric Walliczek
13
MN
Sea Devils
685
778
267
814
2544
948
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
653
549
274
560
508
2544
949
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
287
688
641
263
664
2543
950
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
430
396
714
463
539
2542
951
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
756
228
185
691
682
2542
952
Ray Martin del Campo
13
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
721
637
690
494
2542
953
Breckin Luckett
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
426
408
475
639
593
2541
954
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
315
545
482
620
579
2541
955
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
636
506
291
662
445
2540
956
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
626
560
306
643
405
2540
957
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
517
315
560
572
575
2539
958
Javi Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
533
509
464
530
503
2539
959
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
635
338
706
352
508
2539
960
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
394
728
478
566
373
2539
961
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
608
425
590
321
594
2538
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
626
398
631
354
528
2537
963
Rayane Ould Abbou
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
587
539
251
648
511
2536
964
Winston Zhang
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
346
415
593
583
598
2535
965
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
632
531
225
559
587
2534
966
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
734
616
594
590
2534
967
Easton Hightower
13
OK
Sooner Swim Club
468
391
607
554
514
2534
968
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
438
731
398
434
532
2533
969
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
540
393
656
369
575
2533
970
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
559
559
476
382
555
2531
971
Joshua Pendleton
14
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
618
425
291
572
625
2531
972
Alex Engelhardt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
305
677
677
272
600
2531
973
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
615
736
567
612
2530
974
Samuel Doll
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
588
498
457
506
481
2530
975
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
641
644
562
682
2529
976
Sawyer Wilson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
614
524
474
363
553
2528
977
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
600
830
344
754
2528
978
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
498
483
585
431
530
2527
979
Lucas Pellow
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
649
531
635
711
2526
980
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
508
428
468
539
582
2525
981
Nick Culbertson
14
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
562
469
577
339
578
2525
982
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
441
721
192
731
439
2524
983
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
473
638
366
534
513
2524
984
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
379
534
570
353
688
2524
985
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
435
516
597
428
547
2523
986
Hunter Humbert
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
518
654
248
574
529
2523
987
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
677
601
295
445
505
2523
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
502
520
334
545
621
2522
989
Marcus Fong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
417
676
374
514
540
2521
990
Aleksander Futrell
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
534
637
295
505
550
2521
991
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
540
495
500
449
536
2520
992
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
589
450
551
334
595
2519
993
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
649
361
509
415
585
2519
994
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
536
505
672
194
611
2518
995
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
516
471
555
612
362
2516
996
Joshua Miao
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
534
475
443
545
519
2516
997
Raphael Erhard
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
608
522
504
399
483
2516
998
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
584
601
497
254
580
2516
999
Scott Simmons
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
461
589
388
588
489
2515
1000
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
530
500
630
334
521
2515