USA
Boys Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
801
859
962
1073
1096
960
5751
2
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
954
930
874
896
1043
1009
5706
3
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
891
976
896
812
1001
962
5538
4
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
686
854
1043
843
998
954
5378
5
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
872
899
857
800
938
912
5278
6
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
776
749
879
871
915
956
5146
7
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
823
720
848
883
981
825
5080
8
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
773
923
819
759
833
921
5028
9
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
620
932
841
806
912
904
5015
10
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
890
901
697
660
932
931
5011
11
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
903
653
854
794
879
854
4937
12
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
851
673
795
804
797
962
4882
13
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
572
849
890
736
934
897
4878
14
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
871
780
666
851
782
869
4819
15
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
666
690
897
784
915
863
4815
16
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
796
718
789
835
810
864
4812
17
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
627
958
817
727
887
794
4810
18
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
807
625
817
772
856
913
4790
19
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
653
854
807
757
852
862
4785
20
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
808
990
1028
983
950
4759
21
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
678
768
866
744
831
859
4746
22
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
749
783
675
889
841
805
4742
23
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
829
904
615
895
728
757
4728
24
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
885
720
692
909
719
797
4722
25
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
866
834
682
529
937
873
4721
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
745
869
804
520
910
864
4712
27
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
747
771
847
578
887
874
4704
28
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
746
682
845
743
840
835
4691
29
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
772
667
875
729
797
839
4679
30
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
756
645
913
686
872
794
4666
31
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
700
696
813
901
818
736
4664
32
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
873
733
723
755
714
855
4653
33
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
862
672
600
855
796
866
4651
34
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
784
816
769
561
867
851
4648
35
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
789
833
666
762
805
791
4646
36
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
775
811
837
576
824
814
4637
37
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
764
709
681
870
805
807
4636
38
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
735
481
845
845
840
834
4580
39
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
634
635
929
761
854
764
4577
40
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
875
725
528
858
758
821
4565
41
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
841
886
759
453
742
874
4555
42
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
680
677
889
673
813
817
4549
43
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
826
712
617
804
791
798
4548
44
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
799
754
660
705
818
809
4545
45
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
820
898
571
696
806
750
4541
46
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
698
763
721
762
798
797
4539
47
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
714
813
728
770
677
818
4520
48
Luke Dunn
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
735
794
547
883
688
870
4517
49
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
624
763
743
729
824
808
4491
50
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
827
898
460
737
762
801
4485
51
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
693
732
668
712
863
814
4482
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
713
461
961
695
822
809
4461
53
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
757
696
754
776
760
715
4458
54
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
849
654
742
505
857
845
4452
55
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
575
783
900
589
830
771
4448
56
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
693
860
655
635
816
781
4440
57
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
631
658
838
724
745
843
4439
58
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
804
806
616
713
716
780
4435
59
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
768
808
750
534
759
809
4428
60
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
667
806
654
765
807
722
4421
61
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
715
803
747
668
777
701
4411
62
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
909
902
787
902
891
4391
63
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
822
615
543
882
778
738
4378
64
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
776
613
706
783
736
755
4369
65
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
772
425
896
650
820
803
4366
66
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
808
685
693
667
770
731
4354
67
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
761
722
639
669
809
745
4345
68
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
577
875
476
860
766
782
4336
69
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
696
634
838
626
802
739
4335
70
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
679
755
731
619
739
803
4326
71
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
853
585
670
758
749
711
4326
72
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
739
565
828
644
785
763
4324
73
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
578
503
925
744
796
773
4319
74
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
610
792
555
843
766
751
4317
75
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
591
803
536
768
787
810
4295
76
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
594
645
685
851
745
763
4283
77
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
678
627
732
712
728
799
4276
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
802
555
791
506
793
810
4257
79
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
728
648
667
720
715
774
4252
80
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
539
800
614
804
811
678
4246
81
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
759
603
613
760
732
753
4220
82
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
769
690
871
326
784
774
4214
83
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
798
602
623
752
701
738
4214
84
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
850
640
373
749
766
833
4211
85
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
716
656
698
700
701
735
4206
86
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
580
243
938
827
778
836
4202
87
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
623
746
708
645
740
725
4187
88
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
695
661
574
809
685
754
4178
89
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
673
621
766
619
798
701
4178
90
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
703
742
542
764
636
785
4172
91
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
475
740
646
863
811
637
4172
92
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
596
654
778
619
874
646
4167
93
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
850
587
369
820
762
773
4161
94
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
666
678
708
529
786
793
4160
95
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
675
835
555
586
748
745
4144
96
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
664
518
881
554
780
733
4130
97
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
737
523
718
730
686
734
4128
98
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
378
681
790
750
769
755
4123
99
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
519
781
527
770
764
758
4119
100
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
942
886
520
292
735
744
4119
101
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
560
693
783
630
756
692
4114
102
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
461
792
663
768
664
765
4113
103
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
674
606
865
428
797
738
4108
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
770
789
822
894
829
4104
105
Jiawen Xue
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
555
770
608
725
710
736
4104
106
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
759
720
778
355
777
710
4099
107
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
619
756
527
715
735
745
4097
108
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
785
566
710
630
727
679
4097
109
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
792
941
798
806
758
4095
110
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
727
727
620
747
653
618
4092
111
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
768
605
776
475
735
731
4090
112
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
727
661
529
794
734
640
4085
113
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
676
666
707
694
613
720
4076
114
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
530
616
819
618
750
742
4075
115
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
766
620
790
445
763
691
4075
116
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
833
795
624
331
735
756
4074
117
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
628
659
753
582
759
691
4072
118
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
676
548
644
731
745
727
4071
119
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
795
727
310
871
705
657
4065
120
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
762
516
827
397
803
759
4064
121
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
638
598
670
773
702
683
4064
122
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
632
675
408
828
774
744
4061
123
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
784
702
552
492
728
802
4060
124
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
623
738
497
757
746
694
4055
125
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
614
447
846
755
793
599
4054
126
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
733
673
734
427
750
731
4048
127
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
691
576
605
715
713
741
4041
128
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
737
649
555
678
675
745
4039
129
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
683
618
821
497
725
694
4038
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
694
540
794
529
739
740
4036
131
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
695
792
672
389
712
774
4034
132
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
711
692
661
573
690
706
4033
133
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
693
729
497
667
742
704
4032
134
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
508
528
821
667
772
728
4024
135
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
845
657
562
485
773
702
4024
136
Mateo Camarillo Moran
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
689
650
586
684
702
713
4024
137
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
684
642
677
626
690
702
4021
138
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
604
895
783
883
855
4020
139
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
685
743
549
681
667
690
4015
140
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
662
655
667
558
734
733
4009
141
Charlie Knoepp
14
MI
Club Wolverine
659
684
643
613
695
713
4007
142
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
610
453
880
594
758
710
4005
143
Ethan Liu
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
748
681
594
577
687
713
4000
144
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
802
644
425
616
737
774
3998
145
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
665
708
548
634
771
671
3997
146
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
730
774
577
609
638
665
3993
147
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
665
693
671
633
639
682
3983
148
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
514
506
900
603
740
711
3974
149
Adam Fishberg
13
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
785
726
389
576
732
762
3970
150
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
692
448
706
602
791
725
3964
151
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
673
596
749
538
761
633
3950
152
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
690
631
619
691
656
662
3949
153
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
597
711
377
820
723
705
3933
154
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
599
580
689
678
748
638
3932
155
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
731
703
699
357
702
721
3913
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
785
723
845
798
751
3902
157
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
609
860
226
774
718
713
3900
158
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
644
687
749
378
728
704
3890
159
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
479
587
677
681
779
686
3889
160
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
640
430
800
498
741
778
3887
161
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
681
643
538
582
722
716
3882
162
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
568
872
749
858
833
3880
163
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
533
635
668
690
675
673
3874
164
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
533
668
813
530
734
595
3873
165
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
602
553
589
730
703
690
3867
166
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
597
715
535
557
782
680
3866
167
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
649
502
689
678
695
649
3862
168
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
700
481
643
693
696
647
3860
169
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
672
618
759
403
713
693
3858
170
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
510
546
766
608
753
672
3855
171
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
629
606
560
804
587
667
3853
172
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
651
534
557
674
695
740
3851
173
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
729
654
624
533
567
735
3842
174
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
580
531
817
507
748
658
3841
175
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
739
723
198
719
726
731
3836
176
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
540
764
482
739
603
708
3836
177
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
763
733
499
476
634
728
3833
178
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
737
516
707
516
627
727
3830
179
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
781
658
524
456
725
682
3826
180
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
649
741
680
421
702
632
3825
181
Gavin Park
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
681
508
634
607
677
718
3825
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
629
796
482
591
655
660
3813
183
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
708
538
728
451
700
686
3811
184
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
582
668
520
662
672
701
3805
185
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
791
672
357
698
666
617
3801
186
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
749
501
467
697
736
648
3798
187
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
465
776
647
413
747
745
3793
188
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
744
465
671
675
534
703
3792
189
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
732
643
404
728
536
748
3791
190
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
630
804
359
499
765
733
3790
191
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
628
696
907
839
718
3788
192
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
628
589
639
579
686
665
3786
193
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
703
798
569
480
569
665
3784
194
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
701
520
509
678
677
698
3783
195
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
467
531
748
533
735
766
3780
196
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
506
671
591
663
655
692
3778
197
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
762
648
601
336
729
698
3774
198
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
573
703
613
560
661
663
3773
199
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
623
777
829
781
760
3770
200
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
696
494
610
578
709
683
3770
201
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
700
641
638
463
676
651
3769
202
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
591
902
696
885
695
3769
203
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
662
754
497
471
688
695
3767
204
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
685
646
601
501
659
673
3765
205
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
495
533
727
590
742
677
3764
206
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
668
581
812
294
739
670
3764
207
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
638
549
660
613
681
620
3761
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
762
433
530
679
702
650
3756
209
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
505
468
798
664
675
638
3748
210
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
741
605
256
772
681
691
3746
211
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
632
524
648
670
628
643
3745
212
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
740
521
919
796
760
3736
213
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
656
531
668
485
651
737
3728
214
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
654
462
558
592
730
729
3725
215
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
597
640
716
425
725
620
3723
216
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
696
735
624
455
606
607
3723
217
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
352
786
488
749
641
707
3723
218
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
591
568
511
641
709
698
3718
219
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
721
770
682
767
776
3716
220
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
492
598
595
625
750
653
3713
221
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
602
623
502
558
717
710
3712
222
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
599
691
442
697
642
641
3712
223
Will Farrell
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
592
468
722
591
702
634
3709
224
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
569
829
737
810
764
3709
225
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
678
861
625
769
772
3705
226
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
519
563
622
455
792
753
3704
227
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
687
724
359
608
694
631
3703
228
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
769
741
746
742
695
3693
229
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
801
678
691
735
786
3691
230
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
570
631
621
635
615
616
3688
231
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
651
699
620
377
773
562
3682
232
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
536
598
755
424
674
695
3682
233
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
551
626
505
633
686
681
3682
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
589
361
628
695
674
732
3679
235
Joshua Park
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
629
381
504
808
669
687
3678
236
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
679
432
852
305
679
726
3673
237
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
600
579
618
586
609
680
3672
238
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
712
621
297
756
617
667
3670
239
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
636
534
601
612
623
664
3670
240
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
692
530
579
625
620
624
3670
241
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
573
678
590
613
622
592
3668
242
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
571
688
494
524
698
688
3663
243
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
822
793
715
685
643
3658
244
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
702
545
492
562
684
670
3655
245
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
632
651
665
328
707
669
3652
246
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
675
606
490
619
627
634
3651
247
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
651
543
715
356
678
705
3648
248
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
587
587
784
400
646
642
3646
249
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
705
602
493
561
601
682
3644
250
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
702
542
428
730
575
666
3643
251
Julian Gauclain
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
598
400
741
625
680
597
3641
252
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
622
640
602
575
632
569
3640
253
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
681
458
923
817
760
3639
254
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
512
499
684
540
705
698
3638
255
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
893
830
572
713
629
3637
256
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
494
665
653
371
764
688
3635
257
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
507
580
502
752
648
643
3632
258
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
682
555
405
612
694
683
3631
259
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
694
618
435
615
640
628
3630
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
548
612
518
671
596
685
3630
261
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
431
143
935
604
749
762
3624
262
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
643
555
595
608
693
529
3623
263
Ethan Pasholk
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
567
289
804
508
697
757
3622
264
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
585
574
529
625
652
656
3621
265
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
523
673
642
419
708
654
3619
266
Gabriel Wang
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
336
423
751
683
698
726
3617
267
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
537
714
510
473
695
687
3616
268
Yedam Lee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
596
495
651
643
620
603
3608
269
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
696
299
709
559
715
630
3608
270
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
547
585
431
744
624
676
3607
271
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
373
659
718
558
648
651
3607
272
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
631
797
361
428
776
614
3607
273
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
480
601
747
479
651
647
3605
274
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
569
582
670
567
729
488
3605
275
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
537
740
267
684
668
707
3603
276
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
521
770
813
758
741
3603
277
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
485
624
736
540
635
579
3599
278
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
668
513
503
680
565
668
3597
279
Alvin Yang
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
474
658
485
681
662
636
3596
280
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
649
195
727
736
738
546
3591
281
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
596
754
600
375
580
682
3587
282
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
678
612
789
754
748
3581
283
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
632
557
465
678
637
610
3579
284
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
640
634
475
536
650
639
3574
285
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
632
382
777
288
769
722
3570
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
570
506
789
339
671
694
3569
287
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
413
700
589
623
591
653
3569
288
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
684
845
575
745
715
3564
289
Matthew Sullivan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
570
433
547
737
628
649
3564
290
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
463
379
787
594
667
672
3562
291
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
599
484
602
598
651
618
3552
292
Sam Eroh
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
731
511
453
612
627
618
3552
293
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
742
669
765
675
700
3551
294
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
588
503
553
507
781
617
3549
295
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
597
566
518
607
641
619
3548
296
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
575
532
586
666
541
646
3546
297
Colton Dorffeld
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
637
456
485
807
591
568
3544
298
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
595
626
438
606
663
614
3542
299
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
522
373
770
496
730
650
3541
300
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
586
459
782
492
572
649
3540
301
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
596
483
739
333
703
685
3539
302
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
438
561
779
463
658
640
3539
303
Daniel Gudgin
14
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
634
665
544
471
566
654
3534
304
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
555
594
636
520
616
612
3533
305
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
559
399
505
813
592
665
3533
306
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
662
554
456
544
668
646
3530
307
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
601
528
882
830
689
3530
308
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
506
447
502
793
571
710
3529
309
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
484
750
570
599
624
501
3528
310
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
666
458
402
688
637
673
3524
311
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
695
266
852
226
758
726
3523
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
783
650
419
436
603
632
3523
313
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
540
779
400
590
546
667
3522
314
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
558
416
606
681
649
610
3520
315
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
624
520
564
518
622
670
3518
316
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
687
665
719
728
717
3516
317
Colin Conn
14
MW
Swim Omaha
668
493
491
624
562
676
3514
318
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
630
549
494
588
653
597
3511
319
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
651
491
506
545
677
629
3499
320
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
610
595
473
748
480
593
3499
321
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
764
762
712
780
478
3496
322
Aiden Malke
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
572
458
559
678
564
663
3494
323
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
531
562
649
386
699
666
3493
324
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
529
658
483
584
595
644
3493
325
ETHAN Melnykov
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
562
649
660
334
636
645
3486
326
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
584
521
717
392
615
656
3485
327
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
713
422
630
427
708
581
3481
328
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
644
635
522
491
549
640
3481
329
Manny Perea
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
515
356
627
651
682
644
3475
330
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
637
383
555
692
536
663
3466
331
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
522
613
563
585
556
626
3465
332
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
545
479
702
458
681
597
3462
333
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
372
449
711
571
658
696
3457
334
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
715
472
656
459
568
587
3457
335
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
726
443
815
218
644
609
3455
336
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
697
472
641
516
584
545
3455
337
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
694
680
607
701
768
3450
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
589
456
626
452
670
656
3449
339
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
721
466
520
449
665
625
3446
340
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
552
762
365
451
662
652
3444
341
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
654
605
366
635
561
620
3441
342
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
568
500
654
524
676
516
3438
343
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
661
464
576
513
594
628
3436
344
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
807
806
475
705
643
3436
345
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
581
603
570
467
658
553
3432
346
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
526
622
508
452
744
578
3430
347
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
545
591
479
573
633
605
3426
348
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
590
452
705
345
672
661
3425
349
Hayden Rybaski
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
498
615
587
474
623
628
3425
350
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
687
640
170
560
682
686
3425
351
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
678
480
373
438
730
724
3423
352
Justin Okopny
13
MI
Club Wolverine
711
582
364
592
548
626
3423
353
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
843
633
474
701
770
3421
354
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
502
477
678
538
622
603
3420
355
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
633
602
467
545
578
594
3419
356
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
711
311
388
757
610
641
3418
357
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
656
675
698
682
705
3416
358
Jake MacPhail
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
665
633
312
506
597
702
3415
359
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
603
648
549
425
583
600
3408
360
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
538
630
639
422
623
555
3407
361
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
729
619
527
296
588
648
3407
362
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
524
549
480
629
639
586
3407
363
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
702
722
442
263
609
663
3401
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
527
395
797
226
814
642
3401
365
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
927
846
817
804
3394
366
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
725
540
515
373
634
603
3390
367
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
554
463
616
603
601
549
3386
368
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
536
382
637
611
628
591
3385
369
Gabe Waggoner
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
562
587
520
572
591
548
3380
370
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
525
615
477
681
525
557
3380
371
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
712
660
655
640
710
3377
372
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
585
439
594
680
521
556
3375
373
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
720
458
315
684
544
651
3372
374
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
589
703
472
558
449
598
3369
375
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
576
405
698
392
620
672
3363
376
Benjamin Morgan
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
534
644
387
562
612
623
3362
377
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
589
611
592
401
550
617
3360
378
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
505
525
638
487
608
596
3359
379
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
683
727
647
668
633
3358
380
Alex Ambrose
13
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
490
401
683
575
671
538
3358
381
Jacob Covey
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
595
506
542
451
651
613
3358
382
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
529
416
385
749
678
598
3355
383
Sean Zhao
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
724
735
523
693
678
3353
384
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
423
679
421
577
635
617
3352
385
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
537
542
786
348
560
578
3351
386
Liam Reyes
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
702
619
674
688
666
3349
387
Michael King
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
473
501
604
569
631
570
3348
388
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
569
443
746
414
565
608
3345
389
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
758
520
436
409
681
532
3336
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
621
425
646
413
581
648
3334
391
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
506
625
579
462
620
541
3333
392
Kalden Rivera
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
564
387
654
521
604
603
3333
393
Alexander Kovalev
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
613
405
533
606
589
586
3332
394
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
583
490
529
521
648
560
3331
395
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
723
700
617
572
717
3329
396
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
494
680
730
706
718
3328
397
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
648
609
596
277
645
551
3326
398
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
485
780
600
715
746
3326
399
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
723
450
325
449
660
716
3323
400
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
505
395
857
722
841
3320
401
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
535
481
553
415
678
657
3319
402
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
650
605
735
683
646
3319
403
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
607
601
588
347
555
621
3319
404
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
682
439
552
541
533
570
3317
405
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
556
479
529
605
586
562
3317
406
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
455
467
718
434
615
626
3315
407
Henry Rossman
14
PV
The Fish
706
645
404
295
692
568
3310
408
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
561
505
476
606
531
631
3310
409
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
680
651
418
600
454
505
3308
410
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
601
698
446
373
593
596
3307
411
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
680
207
611
550
598
659
3305
412
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
612
501
622
312
592
665
3304
413
Grant Wehr
14
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
486
396
672
322
724
703
3303
414
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
635
558
653
255
612
589
3302
415
Jack Blackwell
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
525
494
402
580
638
661
3300
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
419
613
554
370
701
643
3300
417
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
656
585
511
328
601
618
3299
418
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
631
639
524
307
607
588
3296
419
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
504
532
793
189
629
645
3292
420
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
736
683
494
714
664
3291
421
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
692
518
659
682
735
3286
422
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
584
775
576
644
706
3285
423
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
738
626
680
590
650
3284
424
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
771
748
441
657
666
3283
425
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
596
547
471
548
531
589
3282
426
Robert Burgin
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
469
534
519
590
588
582
3282
427
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
690
722
376
328
565
599
3280
428
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
653
612
774
622
616
3277
429
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
559
359
403
640
623
692
3276
430
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
764
714
478
683
632
3271
431
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
723
713
320
760
752
3268
432
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
494
329
560
615
658
611
3267
433
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
497
509
486
620
534
620
3266
434
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
615
514
459
525
594
555
3262
435
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
840
825
368
430
796
3259
436
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
641
586
248
589
587
607
3258
437
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
639
582
659
738
637
3255
438
William Zuo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
480
523
718
231
649
654
3255
439
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
453
451
883
788
675
3250
440
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
585
637
627
716
684
3249
441
Aleks Wolert
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
564
680
471
382
633
519
3249
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
638
463
371
582
594
596
3244
443
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
514
480
539
635
663
412
3243
444
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
553
656
329
572
577
556
3243
445
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
395
543
415
687
597
601
3238
446
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
520
348
492
691
569
618
3238
447
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
568
440
587
484
585
574
3238
448
Owen Gee
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
661
395
811
774
592
3233
449
Paidon McGuire
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
535
485
391
670
558
593
3232
450
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
659
578
387
532
465
608
3229
451
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
690
431
368
565
548
626
3228
452
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
697
664
489
252
600
525
3227
453
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
704
544
763
420
794
3225
454
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
695
412
482
542
533
560
3224
455
Peter Fenstermaker
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
572
285
577
605
593
590
3222
456
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
549
573
672
741
682
3217
457
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
543
418
627
477
550
601
3216
458
Tien Nguyen
14
PC
Unattached
407
272
762
553
642
577
3213
459
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
719
548
583
164
588
608
3210
460
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
709
478
709
732
575
3203
461
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
584
389
459
737
520
512
3201
462
Maxim Pralat
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
582
519
378
644
546
532
3201
463
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
533
345
768
441
546
567
3200
464
Hayden Fincher
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
528
655
539
383
548
547
3200
465
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
558
721
641
588
692
3200
466
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
605
381
603
468
524
618
3199
467
Ben Oswiecinski
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
692
629
596
603
679
3199
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
596
542
337
529
630
563
3197
469
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
558
540
500
562
508
526
3194
470
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
595
512
764
611
711
3193
471
Kohl Tang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
703
648
607
538
697
3193
472
Jonathan Kern
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
677
694
627
595
599
3192
473
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
544
765
594
696
591
3190
474
Alex Xia
13
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
177
686
633
421
597
676
3190
475
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
620
521
589
239
618
597
3184
476
Winston Zhang
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
390
384
604
596
598
606
3178
477
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
554
414
588
541
588
492
3177
478
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
504
448
606
499
547
573
3177
479
Reece Dombkowski
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
620
593
271
665
493
535
3177
480
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
477
444
392
690
586
588
3177
481
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
489
479
614
449
555
590
3176
482
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
530
418
661
497
544
525
3175
483
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
361
474
704
434
645
556
3174
484
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
560
355
744
307
642
566
3174
485
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
507
530
661
376
493
604
3171
486
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
600
553
533
517
516
451
3170
487
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
550
658
437
304
591
628
3168
488
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
592
526
408
552
549
537
3164
489
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
616
639
544
649
716
3164
490
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
404
551
538
497
618
556
3164
491
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
460
456
623
594
499
531
3163
492
Jasper Barrone
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
530
514
493
502
553
569
3161
493
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
581
585
665
666
663
3160
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
628
607
412
390
529
594
3160
495
Nolan Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
491
569
537
396
594
573
3160
496
Nathan Zhang
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
554
269
687
500
524
624
3158
497
David Brady
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
497
226
622
628
606
579
3158
498
Connor Hayes
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
647
521
602
153
597
638
3158
499
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
711
522
668
690
562
3153
500
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
563
541
756
742
550
3152
501
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
796
549
556
590
660
3151
502
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
687
605
484
661
713
3150
503
Max Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
557
443
579
369
584
616
3148
504
Jake Xu
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
701
602
786
558
501
3148
505
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
516
609
846
653
524
3148
506
Owen Wion
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
664
398
501
246
669
664
3142
507
Matthew Pellumbi
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
565
681
437
329
551
577
3140
508
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
434
525
762
275
571
571
3138
509
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
442
500
554
564
599
479
3138
510
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
616
695
595
590
641
3137
511
Luka Trevino
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
570
469
445
547
556
549
3136
512
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
370
617
791
715
642
3135
513
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
437
409
584
459
671
574
3134
514
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
526
542
722
675
668
3133
515
Jack Gravell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
635
682
539
645
631
3132
516
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
655
759
271
724
722
3131
517
Landon Lewis
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
487
521
607
339
569
606
3129
518
Gage Mealey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
597
435
428
569
513
584
3126
519
Riley Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
523
729
434
197
680
563
3126
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Haruki Ohtani
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
575
521
624
353
539
512
3124
521
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
557
569
357
522
563
556
3124
522
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
573
477
595
429
549
496
3119
523
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
530
420
438
601
584
546
3119
524
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
459
836
445
755
624
3119
525
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
718
662
416
667
655
3118
526
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
210
416
844
264
707
677
3118
527
Austin Tomas
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
685
677
734
482
539
3117
528
Michael Hess
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
536
526
392
529
601
533
3117
529
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
494
580
527
353
640
522
3116
530
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
627
533
727
634
595
3116
531
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
559
509
624
331
538
554
3115
532
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
592
642
563
635
682
3114
533
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
584
639
668
624
591
3106
534
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
536
519
391
526
615
519
3106
535
Bryce Salvadori
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
602
426
531
452
507
588
3106
536
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
376
746
315
530
653
484
3104
537
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
495
687
233
451
668
569
3103
538
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
616
553
467
278
593
595
3102
539
Yushi Kono
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
675
581
712
498
636
3102
540
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
623
496
684
649
648
3100
541
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
762
637
563
539
595
3096
542
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
774
519
470
685
648
3096
543
Wyatt Ivey
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
452
605
396
482
575
581
3091
544
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
807
670
383
639
589
3088
545
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
658
551
396
340
596
543
3084
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
600
245
844
240
575
580
3084
547
Zeen Zheng
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
408
399
583
597
532
564
3083
548
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
658
655
163
461
594
550
3081
549
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
532
398
567
467
536
580
3080
550
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
741
701
168
483
609
374
3076
551
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
508
623
489
366
556
534
3076
552
Adam Aris
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
649
688
601
623
514
3075
553
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
477
290
620
407
685
593
3072
554
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
666
582
572
603
646
3069
555
Eric Yu
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
538
539
497
368
570
555
3067
556
Asher Howe
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
638
742
476
605
606
3067
557
Carson Kreis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
620
614
257
591
446
538
3066
558
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
519
636
623
664
622
3064
559
Elijah Austria
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
576
540
395
443
588
521
3063
560
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
519
419
529
600
520
476
3063
561
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
444
502
540
540
498
538
3062
562
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
589
469
428
404
587
585
3062
563
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
502
583
419
408
598
551
3061
564
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
700
568
544
708
536
3056
565
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
517
308
650
412
566
602
3055
566
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
529
715
556
732
522
3054
567
Kaleb Pinto
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
597
337
423
565
547
583
3052
568
Marcel Cowley
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
556
557
391
432
544
568
3048
569
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
611
366
686
315
590
477
3045
570
Felipe Medina
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
482
365
620
601
417
558
3043
571
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
527
324
744
325
561
561
3042
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
575
293
459
683
550
481
3041
573
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
697
632
532
559
620
3040
574
Bill Efting
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
602
527
424
609
545
332
3039
575
Jack Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
651
569
598
616
601
3035
576
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
588
670
482
296
470
529
3035
577
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
675
484
693
611
569
3032
578
Joshua Pendleton
14
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
710
418
641
625
638
3032
579
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
669
546
554
597
664
3030
580
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
583
494
614
234
594
511
3030
581
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
656
671
699
542
462
3030
582
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
499
558
511
437
542
482
3029
583
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
555
424
533
553
529
434
3028
584
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
612
434
740
603
638
3027
585
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
580
590
378
366
525
586
3025
586
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
492
467
543
450
537
534
3023
587
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
374
513
505
537
547
546
3022
588
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
758
777
716
771
3022
589
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
375
655
581
879
532
3022
590
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
589
386
535
451
487
572
3020
591
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
527
335
533
492
582
549
3018
592
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
577
411
662
280
569
518
3017
593
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
528
646
497
708
637
3016
594
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
382
669
522
381
585
477
3016
595
Adam Sobczak
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
650
475
381
372
604
534
3016
596
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
885
630
701
800
3016
597
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
446
483
445
564
597
481
3016
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
806
728
695
786
3015
599
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
516
574
212
646
475
590
3013
600
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
635
636
533
210
591
408
3013
601
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
677
503
476
623
733
3012
602
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
619
679
237
482
545
450
3012
603
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
668
695
679
463
507
3012
604
Hudson Gehrke
13
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
477
538
608
340
581
468
3012
605
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
490
636
541
677
665
3009
606
Chris Jun
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
665
593
584
573
593
3008
607
Lincoln Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
758
559
437
582
671
3007
608
Jack Monroe
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
573
584
476
340
485
548
3006
609
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
581
371
701
688
664
3005
610
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
594
531
517
435
532
392
3001
611
George Tanaka
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
646
388
334
573
527
532
3000
612
Ryan DuBrul
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
564
43
681
621
658
432
2999
613
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
666
542
472
285
505
528
2998
614
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
585
341
563
306
622
579
2996
615
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
226
515
696
482
608
466
2993
616
Ethan Finklea
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
535
432
653
459
441
473
2993
617
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
470
381
757
151
632
600
2991
618
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
660
763
784
783
2990
619
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
573
654
202
448
592
519
2988
620
Lucas Sherwood
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
491
523
586
303
522
563
2988
621
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
370
495
409
480
622
611
2987
622
Roger Zhang
14
NC
Tac Titans
516
375
635
351
610
500
2987
623
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
585
555
432
443
470
502
2987
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
649
628
292
356
505
556
2986
625
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
454
398
563
530
527
513
2985
626
Charles Slawinski
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
612
578
610
582
602
2984
627
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
623
415
541
301
571
530
2981
628
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
620
694
521
623
522
2980
629
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
598
756
504
610
512
2980
630
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
308
628
691
279
594
477
2977
631
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
495
554
689
582
655
2975
632
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
492
477
743
632
628
2972
633
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
463
702
616
602
587
2970
634
Austin Pritts
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
645
633
410
216
536
529
2969
635
William You
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
470
613
732
630
524
2969
636
Austin Boyer
13
VA
Tide Swimming
540
534
447
355
510
581
2967
637
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
480
446
598
324
514
605
2967
638
Lucas Postovalov
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
579
207
574
473
539
595
2967
639
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
616
487
684
540
639
2966
640
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
593
516
161
570
483
641
2964
641
Mitchell Rogers
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
532
481
351
548
520
532
2964
642
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
637
547
460
261
506
553
2964
643
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
218
660
600
457
591
436
2962
644
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
843
757
719
642
2961
645
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
471
569
723
567
631
2961
646
Daniil Son
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
558
580
621
595
606
2960
647
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
428
464
614
363
583
508
2960
648
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
800
639
799
719
2957
649
Austin Peters
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
408
469
550
505
483
541
2956
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
652
554
359
263
716
409
2953
651
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
623
360
720
212
508
530
2953
652
Christopher Connors
13
VA
Nova South
419
553
400
578
497
504
2951
653
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
617
436
385
687
562
258
2945
654
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
530
300
659
348
662
445
2944
655
Aarush Yaksh
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
469
710
546
691
528
2944
656
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
472
395
678
280
593
526
2944
657
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
486
291
761
301
580
523
2942
658
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
631
530
90
682
523
486
2942
659
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
557
497
545
282
534
527
2942
660
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
558
559
571
196
504
553
2941
661
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
528
477
375
577
536
448
2941
662
Kai Mehta
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
432
563
340
510
571
525
2941
663
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
549
661
494
635
602
2941
664
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
656
472
463
711
638
2940
665
Jack Reburn
13
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
571
479
538
540
346
466
2940
666
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
545
701
295
202
648
549
2940
667
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
627
520
417
449
511
414
2938
668
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
474
593
326
491
534
520
2938
669
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
485
523
591
101
599
638
2937
670
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
401
463
583
426
472
591
2936
671
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
593
387
470
427
517
540
2934
672
Graeson Garcia
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
469
602
428
384
534
515
2932
673
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
443
244
420
614
555
656
2932
674
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
455
745
272
279
561
618
2930
675
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
476
423
736
607
687
2929
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Marcus Fong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
394
619
372
492
540
512
2929
677
Jack Lofthus
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
511
583
312
420
588
514
2928
678
Marshall Adams
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
540
275
655
279
617
562
2928
679
Abhi Bangari
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
420
557
388
496
534
532
2927
680
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
573
684
250
722
439
258
2926
681
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
469
533
530
283
529
580
2924
682
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
277
744
511
714
678
2924
683
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
414
526
559
585
432
402
2918
684
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
689
757
734
736
2916
685
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
587
701
384
598
646
2916
686
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
617
561
525
578
632
2913
687
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
495
633
585
616
583
2912
688
Jack Cahill
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
484
654
525
622
626
2911
689
Evan Koehle
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
641
572
462
573
661
2909
690
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
393
385
700
177
640
614
2909
691
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
461
606
524
216
622
479
2908
692
Kellan Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
557
257
448
554
563
529
2908
693
Elijah Kang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
507
536
280
534
485
565
2907
694
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
408
560
436
362
572
568
2906
695
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
664
428
417
364
516
516
2905
696
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
323
667
492
356
536
530
2904
697
Julius Ferguson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
603
711
445
50
612
483
2904
698
Jacob Paita
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
474
347
660
338
603
479
2901
699
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
666
725
272
658
579
2900
700
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
544
514
646
667
526
2897
701
Kai Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
489
490
447
348
620
503
2897
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
458
374
449
574
614
427
2896
703
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
490
370
499
443
520
573
2895
704
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
563
597
504
608
622
2894
705
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
504
424
282
559
532
590
2891
706
Josiah Ward
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
497
452
342
105
463
1032
2891
707
Joshua Miao
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
499
444
388
562
519
478
2890
708
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
423
583
308
242
662
670
2888
709
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
458
575
434
279
567
571
2884
710
Jace Plating
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
625
338
430
423
535
532
2883
711
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
586
648
656
501
489
2880
712
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
642
664
471
397
706
2880
713
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
614
375
330
403
597
558
2877
714
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
412
637
664
624
540
2877
715
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
441
542
638
617
639
2877
716
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
357
326
659
286
692
557
2877
717
Reed Turney
14
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
578
430
351
395
536
586
2876
718
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
651
734
555
300
635
2875
719
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
519
554
769
608
424
2874
720
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
450
501
751
650
522
2874
721
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
503
535
779
548
508
2873
722
Zack Pecora
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
572
567
247
617
430
438
2871
723
Aaron Hong
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
639
259
428
476
538
530
2870
724
Ryan Caloza
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
535
471
556
305
562
441
2870
725
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
557
473
388
592
501
358
2869
726
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
524
327
694
232
543
548
2868
727
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
387
482
587
355
552
503
2866
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Patrick Coverdill
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
547
583
578
553
603
2864
729
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
346
711
315
294
626
571
2863
730
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
649
445
581
585
603
2863
731
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
457
707
473
583
642
2862
732
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
508
423
617
326
462
525
2861
733
Arman Patel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
414
487
511
451
474
520
2857
734
George Gerasim
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
545
389
426
435
508
554
2857
735
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
642
649
553
445
565
2854
736
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
652
491
417
250
451
592
2853
737
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
541
263
745
652
651
2852
738
Dylan Pacheco
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
461
596
305
413
513
562
2850
739
Parker Hightower
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
612
434
597
588
617
2848
740
Leyton Yerks
14
MN
High Tides Swim Club
561
665
451
561
610
2848
741
Teddy Moter
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
641
549
501
626
530
2847
742
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
469
214
569
512
551
531
2846
743
Thesath Wickramasinghe
13
LE
Blazing Barracudas
536
352
413
441
549
555
2846
744
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
395
575
526
268
585
496
2845
745
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
709
813
653
669
2844
746
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
567
597
609
588
481
2842
747
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
615
532
469
354
478
394
2842
748
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
696
536
831
778
2841
749
Marcos Machado
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
511
569
615
551
593
2839
750
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
577
521
613
313
474
341
2839
751
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
379
604
508
314
591
441
2837
752
Tim Riolo
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
595
288
614
672
668
2837
753
Daniel Bartelt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
572
109
335
698
555
568
2837
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
754
Chase Griggs
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
617
313
312
483
530
582
2837
755
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
482
457
427
460
516
495
2837
756
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
709
473
573
536
545
2836
757
Logan Schnapp
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
493
449
606
658
627
2833
758
Brady Hunt
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
348
579
501
425
546
433
2832
759
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
549
331
523
148
653
627
2831
760
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
649
573
805
804
2831
761
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
716
429
514
594
578
2831
762
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
565
573
556
532
603
2829
763
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
645
517
583
453
631
2829
764
Avery Logan
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
419
404
485
591
510
420
2829
765
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
557
403
700
553
615
2828
766
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
644
593
523
580
488
2828
767
Jahan Eibner
14
OR
Newport Swim Team
528
443
663
576
618
2828
768
Kingsley Chen
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
597
458
516
640
615
2826
769
Zach Moore
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
635
436
332
422
508
491
2824
770
Agustin Araya
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
278
349
546
576
550
523
2822
771
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
515
451
573
656
626
2821
772
Nicholas Miller
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
529
508
339
399
429
611
2815
773
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
383
565
651
687
529
2815
774
Quinn Beason
14
SC
Team Greenville
530
516
351
413
477
527
2814
775
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
737
671
708
697
2813
776
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
528
415
254
428
594
592
2811
777
Joseph Wulterkens
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
595
488
370
356
515
485
2809
778
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
227
441
647
390
529
572
2806
779
Alex Engelhardt
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
271
637
627
125
600
546
2806
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
780
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
640
657
565
620
323
2805
781
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
489
532
374
365
521
524
2805
782
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
376
440
510
431
536
512
2805
783
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
785
598
716
703
2802
784
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
520
567
252
368
547
548
2802
785
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
441
601
611
126
518
503
2800
786
Will Davis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
463
522
350
476
475
513
2799
787
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
643
821
759
575
2798
788
Streets Moore
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
496
451
579
358
518
394
2796
789
Ronan Keane
13
CA
Speed Aquatics
699
647
521
350
579
2796
790
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
469
410
678
206
592
440
2795
791
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
544
370
351
561
434
529
2789
792
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
474
229
517
481
546
541
2788
793
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
682
766
677
663
2788
794
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
419
434
555
363
502
512
2785
795
Isaac Knapp
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
627
141
510
437
506
564
2785
796
Alex Yoon
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
373
327
630
400
524
530
2784
797
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
601
466
678
528
509
2782
798
Luca Cavazos
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
456
463
325
484
464
590
2782
799
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
614
500
493
497
676
2780
800
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
477
416
355
529
444
558
2779
801
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
589
221
603
286
556
524
2779
802
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
287
343
646
393
655
455
2779
803
William Wong
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
470
391
422
501
483
510
2777
804
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
674
482
503
653
462
2774
805
David Hitchcock
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
532
528
612
524
577
2773
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
806
Kieran Kovatch
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
406
612
221
333
589
612
2773
807
Jackson Everett
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
475
507
330
428
506
527
2773
808
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
650
424
576
659
464
2773
809
Will Efting
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
557
485
382
553
477
318
2772
810
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
556
464
404
272
550
524
2770
811
Michael Riolo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
590
327
646
641
564
2768
812
Brian Ormiston
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
301
420
705
176
618
548
2768
813
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
710
716
632
709
2767
814
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
554
406
719
598
490
2767
815
Samuel Goktas
14
OR
Canby Swim Club
617
650
300
599
601
2767
816
Ian Kim
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
444
345
555
479
471
473
2767
817
Christopher McCauley
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
593
560
524
584
505
2766
818
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
548
516
613
571
518
2766
819
Gavin Gannon
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
521
242
484
479
487
553
2766
820
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
497
329
368
545
577
449
2765
821
Isaiah Jacob
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
525
485
596
530
629
2765
822
Christopher Prills
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
417
444
349
550
448
556
2764
823
Shane Kelley
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
534
545
369
276
484
555
2763
824
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
763
474
352
105
566
502
2762
825
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
657
715
325
478
587
2762
826
Alex Cooksey
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
660
432
565
484
620
2761
827
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
540
383
510
252
556
520
2761
828
Oliver Fernandez-Lin
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
588
108
486
469
531
579
2761
829
Hiro Huang
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
694
740
632
692
2758
830
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
824
411
484
41
508
489
2757
831
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
657
600
352
624
523
2756
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
832
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
657
609
301
155
478
555
2755
833
kipras Bahr
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
708
678
733
636
2755
834
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
494
416
577
381
360
526
2754
835
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
392
439
513
404
549
456
2753
836
James Hossler
14
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
425
175
496
653
512
490
2751
837
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
519
468
554
577
633
2751
838
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
599
501
543
1
537
567
2748
839
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
624
374
722
399
626
2745
840
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
766
232
553
635
558
2744
841
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
474
385
727
675
482
2743
842
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
277
348
345
648
429
694
2741
843
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
546
596
569
557
473
2741
844
Bennett Geitz
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
564
151
506
470
425
625
2741
845
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
817
750
346
659
167
2739
846
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
451
565
224
620
469
408
2737
847
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
619
407
633
532
546
2737
848
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
475
444
626
591
597
2733
849
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
770
705
678
580
2733
850
Victor Gut
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
629
588
447
355
714
2733
851
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
497
824
683
727
2731
852
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
597
640
797
697
2731
853
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
467
609
376
266
579
433
2730
854
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
471
459
725
540
534
2729
855
John-David Russell
13
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
537
480
580
560
571
2728
856
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
396
427
533
255
564
552
2727
857
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
793
626
659
647
2725
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
858
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
575
802
624
719
2720
859
Robert LI
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
569
370
36
538
618
587
2718
860
Rock Thiam
13
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
425
496
649
114
517
516
2717
861
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
523
440
617
574
561
2715
862
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
630
779
684
621
2714
863
Michael Liu
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
547
289
531
482
460
405
2714
864
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
569
663
579
549
353
2713
865
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
566
436
787
134
537
253
2713
866
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
434
210
634
360
591
480
2709
867
Jayden Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
494
508
347
455
426
476
2706
868
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
454
383
566
234
516
552
2705
869
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
406
436
405
485
501
470
2703
870
Leo Meng
14
SI
Pacific Swim
358
417
541
356
553
477
2702
871
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
657
704
61
55
670
554
2701
872
Tristan Rousseau
13
SI
Pacific Swim
758
725
667
551
2701
873
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
588
683
181
597
651
2700
874
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
489
489
654
226
526
316
2700
875
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
419
481
349
413
501
537
2700
876
Colby Johnson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
586
542
571
479
522
2700
877
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
433
541
687
558
480
2699
878
Christopher Dibley
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
490
483
681
489
555
2698
879
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
515
694
396
515
578
2698
880
Decker Coffey
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
394
496
473
303
486
545
2697
881
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
443
713
475
338
425
303
2697
882
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
710
643
653
689
2695
883
Payton Bartlett
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
595
420
129
656
442
453
2695
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
884
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
806
637
702
549
2694
885
Brecken Martin
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
497
348
350
585
438
471
2689
886
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
527
464
556
133
504
504
2688
887
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
630
394
536
500
626
2686
888
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
691
698
609
687
2685
889
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
784
670
699
532
2685
890
Julian Erickson
13
PC
Alto Swim Club
450
460
301
518
445
511
2685
891
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
694
315
206
740
729
2684
892
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
579
335
628
582
559
2683
893
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
543
531
501
563
545
2683
894
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
452
388
424
288
621
509
2682
895
Pierce McKenna
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
516
507
613
511
535
2682
896
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
437
555
408
317
559
406
2682
897
Jake Siget
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
471
430
396
508
497
380
2682
898
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
472
461
686
106
611
343
2679
899
Yoshi Ferreira
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
497
433
458
484
472
334
2678
900
Noah So
14
NT
Cor
396
420
771
574
513
2674
901
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
484
734
770
686
2674
902
Andrew Mitton
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
499
296
248
634
468
529
2674
903
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
424
376
643
612
618
2673
904
Jack Elliott
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
553
515
479
578
548
2673
905
Colby Sewell
13
IN
Flashes Aquatics
597
374
361
377
471
492
2672
906
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
599
485
416
596
575
2671
907
Adam Haggart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
523
461
620
542
525
2671
908
Marcus Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
411
521
607
525
607
2671
909
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
398
479
346
485
511
451
2670
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
910
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
700
500
551
459
459
2669
911
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
635
185
607
78
578
586
2669
912
Wystan Cann
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
679
624
685
681
2669
913
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
560
545
512
492
558
2667
914
Josh Lack
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
507
747
226
610
576
2666
915
Jude Boettner
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
406
373
468
425
478
514
2664
916
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
532
496
186
540
425
483
2662
917
Adam Cichon
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
502
454
499
199
494
512
2660
918
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
562
470
557
545
526
2660
919
Nick Miroshnichenko
13
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
549
298
370
532
485
425
2659
920
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
352
469
643
620
569
2653
921
Everett Losch
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
563
558
447
525
560
2653
922
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
726
315
516
531
564
2652
923
Isaac Waks
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
562
411
333
367
468
509
2650
924
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
517
377
659
198
546
353
2650
925
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
441
564
870
774
2649
926
Shane Cowley
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
501
584
503
541
520
2649
927
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
492
331
275
597
474
480
2649
928
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
740
616
665
628
2649
929
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
496
489
546
579
536
2646
930
Everett McKone
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
514
531
456
134
499
512
2646
931
Graham Evans
14
OK
SwimTulsa
434
604
220
521
351
516
2646
932
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
684
726
643
591
2644
933
Noah Castaneda
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
417
511
358
497
541
318
2642
934
Cam Lasley
14
IN
Capital Aquatics
581
384
583
570
524
2642
935
Paden Santini
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
451
503
495
360
420
413
2642
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
936
Gavin Koenigsknecht
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
458
381
435
440
468
459
2641
937
Riley Weber
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
507
315
664
105
473
576
2640
938
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
304
448
602
253
567
464
2638
939
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
547
453
558
534
544
2636
940
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
584
432
487
134
525
473
2635
941
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
519
344
395
581
372
424
2635
942
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
534
279
421
518
425
458
2635
943
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
279
539
499
336
532
449
2634
944
Jayden Mui
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
273
264
720
443
463
471
2634
945
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
572
252
636
555
618
2633
946
Jonathan Malonza
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
632
392
478
123
519
487
2631
947
Wade Olsson
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
327
437
568
317
467
515
2631
948
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
544
432
390
309
493
461
2629
949
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
529
500
530
495
570
2624
950
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
701
679
93
213
541
397
2624
951
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
435
425
554
299
425
484
2622
952
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
594
705
643
680
2622
953
Seth Fano
13
SC
Team Greenville
405
419
598
634
566
2622
954
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
563
504
455
606
494
2622
955
Gavin Vanderschie
14
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
398
460
408
454
477
424
2621
956
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
492
513
603
462
550
2620
957
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
615
552
445
36
470
501
2619
958
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
438
332
591
284
491
479
2615
959
Graceson Ognoskie
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
652
433
494
513
523
2615
960
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
607
219
442
475
437
435
2615
961
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
312
534
594
598
575
2613
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
962
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
544
507
397
152
531
481
2612
963
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
567
391
135
560
394
565
2612
964
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
618
528
453
493
519
2611
965
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
482
202
504
445
464
512
2609
966
Andrew Wilson
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
707
351
350
306
425
470
2609
967
Evan Howze
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
486
462
483
189
518
468
2606
968
Nik Polyak
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
628
285
469
203
470
549
2604
969
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
784
475
740
604
2603
970
Colin Faure
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
486
454
399
365
435
463
2602
971
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
541
299
498
687
577
2602
972
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
547
457
423
142
535
497
2601
973
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
719
752
523
607
2601
974
Joseph Fontilea
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
507
389
390
433
420
461
2600
975
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
454
479
721
579
366
2599
976
Zach Burk
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
496
346
418
704
635
2599
977
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
617
349
611
73
453
495
2598
978
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
540
375
622
506
555
2598
979
Chase Whitman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
628
706
710
552
2596
980
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
320
428
625
193
536
491
2593
981
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
298
610
605
578
501
2592
982
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
443
568
440
154
513
474
2592
983
Mason Cheatham
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
570
545
348
232
454
443
2592
984
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
519
318
337
420
434
561
2589
985
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
496
436
437
593
627
2589
986
Keegan Metz
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
541
394
315
428
456
455
2589
987
Liko Lambert
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
477
339
549
269
491
464
2589
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
988
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
428
642
858
661
2589
989
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
503
466
553
527
538
2587
990
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
325
346
662
107
631
516
2587
991
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
518
594
478
458
538
2586
992
Landon Gillisse
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
538
477
501
517
553
2586
993
Max Miller
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
524
516
340
146
537
522
2585
994
Blake Torpey
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
504
756
525
799
2584
995
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
584
459
482
41
505
510
2581
996
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
550
469
492
555
514
2580
997
Chase Smithson
13
VA
Quest Swimming
406
509
470
290
460
443
2578
998
Curtis Murawski
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
462
315
515
320
481
485
2578
999
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
619
478
598
490
390
2575
1000
Kobe Tsui
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
488
393
518
240
528
407
2574