Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Gian LaPlaca
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
23.86 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
2
Charlie Birdsall
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
23.90 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
3
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
4
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.27 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
5
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
6
Luke Vatev
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
24.65 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
7
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
24.69 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
8
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
9
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
24.72 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
10
Sullivan Scharf
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
24.77 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
11
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
24.84 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
12
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.87 4/19/24
April Invite
13
Peter Kovacs
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
24.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
14
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.98 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
15
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
16
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.07 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
17
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
25.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.17 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
19
Juan Pupo-Buch
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
25.18 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
20
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
25.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
22
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
25.22 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
23
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
25.23 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
24
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
25
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
25.27 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
26
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
25.32 4/7/24
2024 AUS AUSTRALIAN AGE AND MC AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS
27
Hunter Kleinschmit
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
25.34 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
28
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
25.38 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
29
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.42 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
30
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
25.42 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
31
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
25.43 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
32
Colton Dorffeld
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
25.45 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
33
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.46 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
34
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.47 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
35
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
25.52 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
36
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.53 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
37
Tyler Liska
14
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
25.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
38
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
25.57 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
39
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
25.57 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
40
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
25.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
41
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.58 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
42
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
25.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
43
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
25.59 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
44
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
25.60 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
45
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
25.61 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
46
Aiden Bayle
14
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
25.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
47
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.64 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
48
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.66 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
49
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
25.66 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
50
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
25.67 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
51
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
25.69 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
52
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.71 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
53
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
54
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
55
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
25.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
56
Everett Heiser
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
25.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
57
Rysen Tuomisto
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
58
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.76 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
59
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.76 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
60
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
25.76 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
61
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
25.76 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
62
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
25.77 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
63
kipras Bahr
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
25.77 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
64
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.77 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
65
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.79 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
66
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.80 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
67
Liam Gingras
14
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
25.80 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
68
Victor Gut
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
25.80 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
69
Jett Sloan
14
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
25.83 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
70
Austin Chu
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
25.84 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
71
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
25.84 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
72
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
25.85 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
73
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.85 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
74
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
25.85 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
75
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.85 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
76
Owen Gee
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
25.87 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
77
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
25.89 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
78
Noah Landry
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
25.90 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
79
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
25.93 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
80
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
25.93 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
81
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.96 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
82
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
83
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.98 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
84
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.00 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
86
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
26.00 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
87
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.01 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
88
Mario Maravilla
14
SN
Dart Swimming
26.03 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
89
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
26.03 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
90
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
26.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
91
Camron Mazdai
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.05 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
92
Charlie Christianson
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.05 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
93
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
26.05 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
94
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
26.05 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
95
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
26.05 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
96
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
26.06 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
97
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
26.06 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
98
Andreas Da Silva
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
26.07 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
99
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
26.07 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
100
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.08 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
101
Logan Mullen
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
26.10 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
102
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
26.10 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
103
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.10 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
104
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
26.10 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
105
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
26.11 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
106
Kurtis Wei
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
26.12 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
107
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
26.12 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
108
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.12 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
109
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
110
Colin Wright
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
26.15 7/26/23
2023 NC Age Group Zone Meet (TAC)
111
Dmitrijs Sterbs
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.15 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
112
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
26.15 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
113
Kyle O'Connor
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
26.16 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
114
Gabriel Trujillo
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
26.17 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
115
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
116
Julius Ferguson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
26.17 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
117
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
26.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
118
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
119
Trenton Van Dillen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.18 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
120
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
26.18 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
121
Nathan Hollendonner
14
IN
Pendleton Swim Club
26.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
122
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
26.19 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
123
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
26.20 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
124
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.20 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
125
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
26.21 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
126
Daniel Garcia
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.21 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
127
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
26.21 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
128
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
26.22 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
129
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.23 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
130
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
26.25 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
131
Rafael McBroom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.25 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
132
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.25 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
133
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.26 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
134
Misha Soloviov
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
26.26 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
135
Samuel Killpack
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.26 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
136
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
26.26 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
137
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
26.27 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
138
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
26.28 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
139
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.28 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
140
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
26.28 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
141
Kingston Fleming
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
26.29 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
142
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.29 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
143
Levi Reams
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
26.30 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
144
Roger Moscote
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.31 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
145
Danny Scott
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26.32 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
146
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
26.32 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
147
Paidon McGuire
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
148
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
26.33 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
149
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.33 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
150
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
26.33 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
151
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.35 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
152
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
26.35 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
153
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.35 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
154
Blake Ellingson
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
26.36 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
155
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
26.37 7/30/23
2023 NC TAC Titans July LCM Quad Meet
156
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.37 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
157
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
26.37 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
158
Thomas McMillan
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.38 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
159
Aaron McQueeney
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
26.38 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
160
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
26.38 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
161
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.39 5/12/23
2023 GA Spring Splash
162
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.39 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
163
Kobe Dickheiser
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.40 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
164
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
26.40 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
165
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
26.40 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
166
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.41 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
167
Ryan Wong
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.42 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
168
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
26.42 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
169
Bora Kocataskin
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
26.43 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
170
Cruz Storer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
26.43 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
171
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
26.43 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
172
AJ Pang
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
26.44 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
173
Jordan Ko
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
26.44 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
174
John-David Russell
13
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
26.44 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
175
Sawyer Wilson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
26.44 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
176
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.44 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
177
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
26.45 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
178
Kenny Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
179
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
26.46 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
180
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
26.47 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
181
Galen Zhou
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
26.47 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
182
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
26.48 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
183
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.48 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
184
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
185
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
26.50 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
186
Cooper McQuiston
13
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
26.52 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
187
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
26.52 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
188
Matthew Brendemuhl
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
26.52 6/23/23
2023 ND Summer Explosion
189
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
26.52 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
190
Deidric Walliczek
13
MN
Sea Devils
26.53 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
191
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
26.53 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
192
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.54 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
193
Kenneth Dodge
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
26.54 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
194
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.54 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
195
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
26.54 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
196
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
26.54 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
197
Xavier Hatcher-Sifford
13
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
26.55 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
198
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
26.55 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
199
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
26.55 5/19/23
2023 PA Long Course Invite
200
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
26.55 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
201
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.56 7/7/23
2023 AR Mary Grace Tucker Memorial
202
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
26.56 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
203
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
26.57 7/1/23
2023 MS Last Chance in the Delta
204
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
205
Henry McKnight
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
26.58 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
206
Ryan Shane
14
SN
California Capital Aquatics
26.59 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
207
Lucas Bakker
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.59 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
208
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
26.59 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
209
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.59 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
210
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
211
Aideen Alexander
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
26.61 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
212
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
26.61 6/9/23
2023 ST TXLA Texas Open
213
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
26.61 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
214
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
26.61 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
215
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
26.62 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
216
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
26.62 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
217
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
26.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
218
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
26.63 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
219
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
26.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
220
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
26.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
221
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
26.65 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
222
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
26.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
223
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
26.66 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
224
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
26.66 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
225
Ryan Ong
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
26.67 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
226
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
26.67 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
227
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
26.67 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
228
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
26.67 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
229
Victor Kim
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
26.67 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
230
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
26.68 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
231
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
26.68 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
232
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
26.68 7/8/23
2023 NE MSTESC TT July Specialty
233
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
26.68 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
234
Nikolai Gilmore
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
26.69 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
235
Logan Engelstad
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
26.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
236
Malcolm Kelton
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
26.69 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
237
James Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
26.70 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
238
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.70 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
239
Eli Sefcik
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
26.70 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
240
Max Chiu
14
IL
Chicago Park District
26.71 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
241
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
26.71 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
242
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
26.71 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
243
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.72 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
244
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
26.72 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
245
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.72 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
246
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
247
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
26.73 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
248
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
26.73 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
249
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.73 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
250
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
26.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
251
Jude Hill
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.73 5/13/23
2023 WI SSTY DISTANCESPRINT MEET
252
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
26.73 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
253
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.73 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
254
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.73 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
255
Filip Stolar
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.74 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
256
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
26.74 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
257
Matt Ding
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.75 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
258
Isaac Porter
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
26.75 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
259
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
26.76 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
260
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.76 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
261
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
26.76 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
262
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
26.76 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
263
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
26.77 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
264
Yongjian Zhang
14
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
26.77 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
265
Alex Serafin
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
26.77 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
266
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
26.77 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
267
Lucas Wang
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.78 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
268
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.78 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
269
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
26.78 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
270
Carter Stuckey
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
26.78 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
271
Milos Pavlovic
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
26.78 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
272
Kevin Li
14
WI
Tosa Swordfish
26.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
273
Pete Stevens
14
ST
Sailfish
26.78 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
274
Kyle Williams
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
26.78 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
275
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.79 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
276
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.79 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
277
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
26.79 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
278
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
26.81 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
279
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
26.81 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
280
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
26.81 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
281
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.82 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
282
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
26.82 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
283
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
26.83 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
284
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
26.83 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
285
Ian Lanier
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
26.83 7/28/23
2023 NC SwimMAC LC Tar Heel S
286
Bryce Heo
13
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
26.83 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
287
Bryan Dos Santos
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
26.83 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
288
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
26.84 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
289
Cambell Foster
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
26.84 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
290
Isaiah Greenlee
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.84 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
291
Jiawen Xue
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
26.84 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
292
Harry Brunner
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
26.84 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
293
Wesley Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
26.84 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
294
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
26.84 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
295
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
26.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
296
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
26.85 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
297
Everett Losch
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.85 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
298
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
26.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
299
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
26.85 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
300
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
26.86 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
301
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
26.86 7/16/23
2023 Cardinal Aquatics Summer
302
Liam Reyes
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
26.86 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
303
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
26.87 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
304
Pasha Salistra
13
PC
QuickSilver
26.87 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
305
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
26.87 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
306
Joel Williams
13
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
26.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
307
Garrett Parsons
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
26.88 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
308
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
26.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
309
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
26.88 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
310
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
26.89 6/16/23
QSS v TIDE LCM dual meet
311
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
26.89 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
312
Harry Seavey
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.89 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
313
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
26.89 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
314
Beau Barry
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
26.89 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
315
Cash Williamson
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
26.90 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
316
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.90 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
317
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
26.90 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
318
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
26.90 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
319
Frankie Pennay
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
26.90 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
320
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
26.91 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
321
Max Graves
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26.91 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
322
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
26.91 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
323
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
26.92 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
324
Zac Groninger
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26.92 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
325
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
26.92 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
326
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.93 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
327
Yu-Hsiang Chu
14
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
26.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
328
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
26.93 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
329
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
26.93 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
330
Charlie Duerson
14
VA
SwimRVA
26.93 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
331
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
26.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
332
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
26.94 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
333
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
26.94 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
334
Todd Landwehr
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
26.94 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
335
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
26.94 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
336
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
26.94 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
337
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.95 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
338
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.95 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
339
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.95 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
340
Jonathan Hensley
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
26.96 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
341
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
26.96 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
342
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Western Wahoos
26.96 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
343
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
26.97 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
344
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
26.97 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
345
Owen Schelske
14
SD
Dakota Riptide
26.98 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
346
Crew Smith
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
26.98 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
347
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
26.98 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
348
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.98 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
349
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
26.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
350
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
26.98 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
351
Nguyen Tran
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
26.99 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
352
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
26.99 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
353
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
26.99 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
354
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
26.99 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
355
Quinn Bennet
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
27.00 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
356
Nash Parsons
14
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
27.00 4/22/23
FAST April Invite
357
Samuel Briggs
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
27.00 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
358
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
27.00 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
359
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.00 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
360
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
27.00 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
361
Hayden Floyd
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.01 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
362
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.01 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
363
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
27.01 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
364
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
27.01 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
365
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.02 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
366
Max Miller
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.02 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
367
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.02 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
368
Caden LaPlante
13
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
27.02 7/15/22
2022 ME SUMMER LCM CHAMPS
369
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
27.02 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
370
Vova Balaban
14
CA
Ccat Swimmin
27.03 7/8/23
2023 CA CCAT July LC Meet
371
Griffin Hagemeyer
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.03 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
372
Noah Heimer
13
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
27.03 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
373
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
27.03 6/9/23
ST-CCLR Summer LC Unclassified
374
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.04 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
375
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.04 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
376
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.04 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
377
Phillip Johnson
14
NC
Gaston Gators
27.04 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
378
Zachary Catong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
27.04 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
379
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
27.04 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
380
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
27.04 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
381
Joshua Leu
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
27.05 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
382
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
27.05 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
383
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
27.06 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
384
Tommy Wozniak
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
27.06 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
385
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.07 5/19/23
2023 SFSC LC May Memorial Invi
386
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
27.07 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
387
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.08 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
388
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.08 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
389
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.08 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
390
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.08 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
391
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
27.08 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
392
Adlai Nixon
14
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
27.08 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
393
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
27.08 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
394
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
27.09 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
395
Isaiah Robinson
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
27.09 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
396
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
27.09 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
397
Cooper Tolin
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.09 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
398
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.09 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
399
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.09 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
400
Triston Sasala
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
27.09 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
401
Teddy O'Donnell
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.10 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
402
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
27.10 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
403
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
27.10 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
404
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
27.10 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
405
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.10 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
406
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
27.10 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
407
Edward Chen
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.11 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
408
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
27.11 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
409
Jaxson Morgan
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.11 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
410
Charlie Mahony
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
27.11 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
411
Sam Carroll
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.12 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
412
Henry Van Peteghem
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.12 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
413
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
27.12 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
414
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
27.12 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
415
Connor McCarthy
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.12 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
416
Hamza Ghareeb
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
27.12 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
417
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
27.13 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
418
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
27.13 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
419
Rhino Klubben
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.13 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
420
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.13 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
421
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.13 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
422
Greg Pogosian
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
27.13 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness In
423
Aaron Gurell
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
27.13 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
424
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.14 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
425
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.14 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
426
Julian Reyes
14
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
27.14 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
427
Santi Ward
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.14 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
428
Sergey Zaporozhets
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
27.14 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
429
Rowdy Miller
13
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
27.14 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
430
Luca Gray
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
27.14 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
431
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.14 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
432
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.14 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
433
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
27.15 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
434
Max Macho
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
435
Henry Christensen
14
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
27.15 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
436
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
27.15 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
437
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
27.15 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
438
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
27.15 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
439
Abraham Schestopol
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
27.15 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
440
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
441
Pi Jones
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
27.16 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
442
Mantas Abeciunas
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
27.16 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
443
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
444
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
27.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
445
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.17 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
446
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
27.17 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
447
Noah Castaneda
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
27.17 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
448
Dax Crowley
14
UT
Swim Tec
27.18 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
449
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.18 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
450
Seth Russell
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
27.18 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
451
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.18 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
452
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
27.18 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
453
Rafa Rentosa
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
27.18 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
454
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
27.18 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
455
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.19 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
456
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
27.19 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
457
Dominic Nguyen
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
27.19 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
458
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
27.19 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
459
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
27.19 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
460
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.20 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
461
Will Ory
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
27.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
462
Arturo Bejarano
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
463
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
27.20 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
464
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
27.20 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
465
Liam Friedman
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.21 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
466
Branden Huang
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.21 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
467
Grayson Roberts
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.21 7/7/23
2023 SN Woodland LCQ
468
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.21 7/1/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast 3
469
Blake Hugins
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
27.21 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
470
Cooper Gill
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.21 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
471
Brayden Wright
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.21 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
472
Tommy Rhine
14
MW
Swim Omaha
27.21 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
473
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.21 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
474
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
27.21 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
475
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
27.21 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
476
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
27.22 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
477
Grant Bellin
13
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
27.22 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
478
Tanner Copeland
14
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
27.22 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
479
Trey Johnson
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
27.22 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
480
Jacob Cainas
14
FL
Swim Florida
27.22 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
481
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
482
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
27.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
483
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
27.23 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
484
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.23 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
485
Aidan Conrey
13
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
27.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
486
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.23 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
487
Daniel Tatevosian
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
27.23 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
488
King Williams
14
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
27.23 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
489
Charlie Craig
14
MI
Egra Waves
27.23 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
490
Nathan Osode
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
27.23 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
491
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.23 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
492
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
27.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
493
Eli Morgan
14
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
27.24 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
494
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
27.24 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
495
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.24 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
496
Kai Painter
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.25 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
497
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.25 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
498
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.25 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
499
Ashton Boeke
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.25 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
500
Daniel Kim
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
27.25 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
501
Jacob Richards
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
27.25 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
502
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
27.25 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
503
Rangi Grimes
14
SR
Voltage Swim Team
27.26 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
504
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.26 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
505
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
27.26 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
506
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
27.26 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
507
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
27.27 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
508
Connor Cheung
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
27.27 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
509
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
27.27 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
510
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
27.27 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
511
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
27.27 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
512
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
27.27 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
513
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
27.27 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
514
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
27.28 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
515
Michael Webb
14
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
27.28 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
516
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
27.28 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
517
Collin Hutzell
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
27.28 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
518
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
27.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
519
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
27.29 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
520
Bruce Snyder
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.29 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
521
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
27.29 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
522
Liam McAuliff
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.29 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
523
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.29 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
524
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
525
Parker Hagan
14
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
27.30 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
526
Hayden Fincher
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
27.30 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
527
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
27.30 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
528
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.30 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
529
seth McBride
14
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
27.31 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
530
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.31 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
531
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
532
Rhys Delaney
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
27.32 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
533
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.32 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
534
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.32 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
535
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
27.32 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
536
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
27.32 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
537
Patrick Owen
13
CA
Ccat Swimmin
27.33 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
538
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.33 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
539
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
540
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
27.33 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
541
Alex Jack
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.34 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
542
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
27.34 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
543
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
27.34 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
544
Rowan Yoo
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.35 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
545
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
27.35 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
546
Jackson Tidwell
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.35 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
547
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
27.35 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
548
Brady Hunt
14
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
27.36 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
549
Rowan Geiger
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
27.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
550
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
27.36 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
551
Elijah Austria
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
27.36 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
552
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
27.36 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
553
Marcello Luz
14
LA
Crew Swimming
27.36 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
554
Pk Kim
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
27.36 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
555
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.37 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
556
Leon Bykov
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
27.37 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
557
Alex Xu
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.38 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
558
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
27.38 4/27/24
2024 ST AAAA Fiest-Elimination (LCM)
559
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
27.38 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
560
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
27.38 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
561
Liam Worthan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
27.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
562
Elijah Wagenfehr
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
27.39 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
563
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
27.39 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
564
Aaron Dong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.39 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
565
Chasen Bourke
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.39 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
566
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
27.39 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
567
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
27.39 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
568
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
27.39 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
569
Tanner Dye
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
27.40 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
570
Tennyson Sipes
14
CO
Avon Swim Club
27.40 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
571
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.40 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
572
Maddox Beierle
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.40 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
573
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
574
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
27.41 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
575
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
27.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
576
Hunter Keane
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
27.41 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
577
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
27.41 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
578
Atlas Metin
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.42 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
579
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
27.42 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
580
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
27.42 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
581
Jaxx Johnson
13
SE
Eufaula Wave Runners
27.42 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
582
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
27.42 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
583
Derek Wan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
27.42 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
584
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
27.42 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
585
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
27.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
586
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
587
Matthias Orlandini
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
27.43 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
588
Jacob Ellis
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
27.43 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
589
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
27.43 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
590
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
27.44 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
591
Emmett Hatchard
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
27.44 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
592
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
27.44 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
593
Aiden Malke
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.44 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
594
Owen Baker
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.44 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
595
Dori Volcansek
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
27.44 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
596
Christian Bryant
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
27.44 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
597
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
27.44 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
598
Kyle Wargo
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
27.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
599
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
27.44 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
600
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
27.45 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
601
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
27.45 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
602
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
603
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
27.45 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
604
Nico Pickens
14
ST
High Performance Aquatic
27.45 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
605
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
27.45 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
606
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
27.45 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
607
James Bast
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
27.45 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
608
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.46 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
609
Liam Knight
14
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
27.46 5/19/23
Bozeman Smiles May Classic 202
610
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
27.46 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
611
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.46 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
612
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
27.46 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
613
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
27.47 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
614
Z Hutchins
14
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
27.47 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
615
Evan Costella
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.47 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
616
Isaiah Foeller
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.47 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
617
Ashton Boeke
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.47 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
618
Joel Lee
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
27.47 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
619
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.47 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
620
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
27.47 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
621
Warner Richardson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
27.48 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
622
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.48 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
623
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.48 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
624
Kai Hale
14
UT
Skyline Swim Club
27.49 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
625
Sebastian Lin
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
27.49 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
626
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
27.49 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
627
Aiden Fisher
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
27.49 6/16/23
2023 SD Aberdeen Summer High P
628
Isaac Stewart
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
27.49 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
629
Bryson Hougas
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
27.49 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
630
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.49 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
631
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
27.49 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
632
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.49 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
633
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
27.49 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
634
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.50 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
635
Davis Blackson-Dunbar
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
27.50 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
636
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
27.50 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
637
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.50 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
638
Ethan Landon
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.50 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
639
James Meiselbach
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
27.50 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
640
Liam Riley
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
27.50 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
641
Zarif Syed
13
MI
Novi Sturgeons
27.51 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
642
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
27.51 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
643
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.51 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
644
Oscar Kramer
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
27.51 4/28/23
2023 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
645
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.51 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
646
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
27.52 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
647
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
27.52 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
648
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
27.52 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
649
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.52 4/27/24
2024 ST AAAA Fiest-Elimination (LCM)
650
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
27.52 6/4/22
2022 PV Fish LC June Invitatio
651
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
652
TJ Strock
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
27.52 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
653
Colton Weaver
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
27.52 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
654
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
27.53 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
655
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
27.53 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
656
Cam Lasley
14
IN
Capital Aquatics
27.53 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
657
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.53 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
658
Emil Bartolomeo
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
27.53 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
659
Alexander Labiaga
13
PC
Almaden Riptide
27.54 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
660
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
27.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
661
Luke Miller
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
27.54 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
662
Derek Garcia
14
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
27.54 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
663
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
27.54 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
664
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
27.54 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
665
Jackson Bollinger
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
27.54 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
666
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
27.55 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
667
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.55 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
668
JJ Yacoub
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
27.55 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
669
Logan Kurtz
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.55 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
670
Rian Du
14
GU
Team 300
27.55 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
671
Kyle Castle
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.56 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
672
Landon Gronewold
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
27.56 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
673
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.56 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
674
Luke Tang
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
27.56 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
675
Elijah Bing
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
27.56 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
676
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.56 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
677
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
27.56 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
678
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.57 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
679
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
27.57 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
680
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
27.57 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
681
Callum Farneth
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
27.57 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
682
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.57 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
683
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
27.57 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
684
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
27.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
685
Adam Bibi
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
27.57 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
686
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
27.57 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
687
Nooa Lawrence
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
27.58 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
688
Luke Lundgard
14
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
27.58 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
689
Jackson Schmuker
14
MI
Byron Center
27.58 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
690
Cameron Saydazamov
14
MI
Egra Waves
27.58 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
691
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
27.58 4/21/23
2023 GCST Spring Open
692
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
27.58 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
693
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.58 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
694
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.58 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
695
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
27.59 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
696
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
27.59 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
697
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
27.59 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
698
Quinn Phillips
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.59 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
699
Cadel Conrad
14
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
27.59 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
700
Brandon Bullard
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
27.59 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
701
Holden Ewan
14
ST
South Texas
27.59 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
702
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
703
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
27.59 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
704
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
27.59 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
705
Adam Wells
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
27.59 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
706
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
27.59 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
707
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
27.60 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
708
Henry Boldt
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
27.60 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
709
Aidan Martin
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
27.60 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
710
Leyton Yerks
14
MN
High Tides Swim Club
27.60 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
711
Christopher Lobue
14
LA
Swimpac
27.60 6/2/23
2023 MS NuWave Summer Long Course Open
712
Hanson Wang
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
27.60 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
713
Ethan Browne
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
27.61 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
714
Joseph Isola
14
SN
Redding Swim Club
27.61 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
715
Alfonso Cides
14
IL
Team Millennium
27.61 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
716
Kai Paredes
14
IN
Riviera Swim Team
27.61 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
717
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
27.61 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
718
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
27.61 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
719
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
27.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
720
Darren Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.61 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
721
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
27.62 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
722
Ryan Schmidt
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
27.62 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
723
Rowen Irwin
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
27.62 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
724
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.62 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
725
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
27.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
726
Eli Stebbins
14
OR
Superior Aquatics
27.63 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
727
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.63 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
728
Melvin Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.63 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
729
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.63 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
730
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.63 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
731
Justin Garagiola
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
27.63 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
732
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
27.63 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
733
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
27.63 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
734
Ray Martin del Campo
13
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
27.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
735
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.64 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
736
Aleksander Futrell
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.64 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
737
AJ Lafont
14
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
27.64 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
738
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
27.64 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
739
Kieran McWilliams
14
NC
Team Charlotte
27.64 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
740
River Willis
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.64 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
741
Vince Ermita
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
27.64 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
742
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
27.65 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
743
Aden Ward
14
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
27.65 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
744
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
27.65 4/13/24
Rose Bowl Red vs Black
745
Beau Willis
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
27.65 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
746
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
27.65 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
747
Chase Whitman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
27.65 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
748
Zach Asmundson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
27.66 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
749
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
27.66 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
750
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
27.66 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
751
Michael Riolo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.67 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
752
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.67 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
753
Chase Young
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.67 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
754
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.67 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
755
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
27.67 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
756
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
27.67 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
757
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
27.67 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
758
Raymond Zhou
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
27.67 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
759
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
27.67 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
760
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
27.68 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
761
Luke Dunn
14
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.68 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
762
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
27.69 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
763
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.69 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
764
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.69 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
765
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
27.69 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
766
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
27.70 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
767
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
27.70 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
768
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
27.70 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
769
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
27.70 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
770
Eddy Garduno-Arvizu
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
27.70 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
771
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
27.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
772
Brody Tindoll
13
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
27.70 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
773
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
27.70 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
774
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.70 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
775
Bokai Zhang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.71 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
776
Zibin Zhou
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.71 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
777
Pete Guerrera
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.71 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
778
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
27.71 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
779
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.71 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
780
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
781
David Lubomirsky
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
782
Robert LI
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.72 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
783
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
27.72 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
784
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
27.72 6/17/23
2023 MN MAN Red White & Blue I
785
Antonio Belleza
13
MI
Club Wolverine
27.72 6/16/23
2023 Freeze or Fry
786
Isaiah Vohs
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.72 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
787
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.72 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
788
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
27.72 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
789
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
27.72 5/12/23
2023 MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invit
790
Kevin Li
14
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
27.72 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
791
Cyrus Mead
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.73 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
792
Austin Zhong
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.73 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
793
Mitchell Stanley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.73 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
794
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
27.73 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
795
Danny Garcia Villar
13
ST
Texas Gold
27.73 4/27/24
2024 ST AAAA Fiest-Elimination (LCM)
796
Caden Li
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
27.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
797
Justin Soriano
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
27.73 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
798
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
27.73 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
799
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.74 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
800
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
27.74 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
801
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
27.74 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
802
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.74 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
803
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
804
Joseph Salvetti
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
27.74 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
805
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.74 5/20/23
2023 FIU Spring LCM Invite
806
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.74 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
807
Jude King
13
NC
Tyde
27.74 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
808
Rowan Morris
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
27.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
809
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
810
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
27.74 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
811
Kyler Brown
14
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
27.75 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
812
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
27.75 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
813
Jaden Alajarin
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.75 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
814
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
27.75 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
815
Anthony Kopinski
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
27.75 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
816
Nicolas Wasielewski
13
FG
Martin County Swimming
27.75 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
817
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
27.75 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
818
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
27.75 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
819
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.75 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
820
Joseph Griffiths
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
27.75 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
821
Kiko Ezzat
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.76 6/3/23
2023 CA GWSC "B" Minimum LC
822
Ayden Albertsen
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
27.76 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
823
Andrew Kaufman
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
27.76 5/27/23
2023 Lisa Cool Memorial Classi
824
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
27.76 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
825
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
826
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
827
Emet Park
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
27.76 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
828
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
27.77 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
829
Antonio Liang
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.77 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
830
Darby Couch
13
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
27.77 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
831
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
27.77 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
832
Elijah Hodge
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
27.77 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
833
Tyler Kulish
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
27.77 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
834
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.77 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
835
Ben Kessler
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
27.77 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
836
Sean Magyar
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
27.77 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
837
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
27.77 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
838
Jojo Navarro-Monzo
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
27.77 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
839
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.78 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
840
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.78 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
841
Lukas Boam
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.78 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
842
Bradley Snider
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.78 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
843
Yoshi Ferreira
14
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
27.78 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
844
Riley Burke
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
845
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.78 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
846
Hance Mayo
13
NC
NSEA Swim Club
27.78 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
847
Adam Sobczak
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
27.78 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
848
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
27.78 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
849
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
27.78 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
850
Phillip Petrovsky
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
27.78 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
851
Jackson Everett
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
27.79 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
852
Cameron Caldwell
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
27.79 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
853
Alex Papp
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
27.79 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
854
Nick Harris
14
PV
Mako Swimming
27.79 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
855
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.80 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
856
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.80 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
857
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.80 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
858
James Wan
14
CA
Max Aquatics
27.80 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
859
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
27.80 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
860
Levi Wolfe
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
27.80 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
861
Jose Calix
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
27.80 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
862
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
27.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
863
Chris Greenberg
14
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
27.81 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
864
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
27.81 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
865
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
27.81 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
866
Patten Bilsbury
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
27.81 7/1/23
2023 NE 2023 NE MSTESC TT June Memorial Team Specia
867
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.82 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
868
Hudson Eden
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.82 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
869
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
27.82 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
870
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
871
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
27.82 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
872
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
27.82 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
873
Jordan Yen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
27.83 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
874
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
27.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
875
Parker Miller
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
27.83 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
876
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
27.83 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
877
Alexander Rudik
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.83 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
878
Quinton Smith
14
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
27.83 6/9/23
2023 GA Dynamo Summer Invitational
879
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
27.83 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
880
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.84 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
881
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
27.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
882
Nathan Oram
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.84 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
883
Finn Moser
13
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
27.84 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
884
Luca Fiama
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
27.84 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
885
Dk Kim
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
27.84 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
886
Justin Bennett
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
887
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
27.84 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
888
William Xie
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
27.84 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
889
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
27.85 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
890
Zayd Hanafi
14
IA
Mason City Swim Club
27.85 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
891
Andrei Babikov
13
WI
Rocket Aquatics
27.85 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
892
Justin King
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.85 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
893
David Rainer
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
27.85 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
894
Seth Fano
13
SC
Team Greenville
27.85 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
895
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
27.85 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
896
Zachary Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
27.85 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
897
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
27.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
898
Daniel King
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
27.85 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
899
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
27.85 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
900
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
27.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
901
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
27.86 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
902
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
27.86 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
903
Miles Zajac
14
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
27.86 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
904
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
27.86 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
905
Cameron Jones
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.86 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
906
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.86 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
907
Matthew Ackerman
14
CT
Cougar Aquatic
27.86 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
908
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
27.86 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
909
Stingray Sanchez
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
27.86 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
910
Pietro Bonini
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
911
Jaden Tan
13
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
27.87 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
912
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.87 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
913
Khairi Slater
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
27.87 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
914
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.87 5/13/23
Swim Atlanta Sprint Classic
915
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
27.87 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
916
Ethan Altermatt
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.87 4/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
917
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.87 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
918
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
27.88 6/23/23
2023 AZ DTAC Starlight ABC Invite
919
Ivan Khrystenko
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
27.88 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
920
Ezra Waqainabete
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
27.88 5/6/23
2023 HI Oahu Unclassifed Meet
921
Jack Davis
14
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
27.88 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
922
Jacob Godel
14
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
27.88 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
923
Victor Nock
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
27.88 4/21/23
2023 SPA Spring Swim Meet
924
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
27.88 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
925
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.88 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
926
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
27.88 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
927
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
27.88 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
928
Guha Hari
14
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
27.89 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
929
Cooper Walkup
14
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
27.89 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
930
Dillon Van Sant
14
IN
Indiana Swim Team
27.89 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
931
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.89 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
932
Ben Oswiecinski
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.89 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
933
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
27.89 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
934
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
27.89 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
935
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
27.89 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
936
Thomas Martin
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
27.89 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
937
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
27.89 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
938
Theo Deters
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.90 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
939
Daniel Gonzalez
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.90 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
940
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
27.90 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
941
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
27.90 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
942
Shreysht Rajesh
14
CT
What Swimming
27.90 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
943
James Brandall
14
PC
QuickSilver
27.91 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
944
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
27.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
945
Noah Schonhardt
14
HI
Punahou Aquatics
27.91 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
946
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
27.91 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
947
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
27.91 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
948
Evan Williams
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
27.91 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
949
Boden Keim
14
MA
Unattached
27.91 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
950
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
27.91 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
951
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
27.91 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
952
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.91 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
953
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
27.91 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
954
Jordan Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.92 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
955
Zide Chen
14
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
27.92 4/28/23
Sharks April Meet LCM 2023
956
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
957
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
27.93 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
958
Talan Smith
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
27.93 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
959
Seamus Smith
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
27.93 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
960
Spencer Gremban
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
27.93 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
961
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
27.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
962
Jack Lofthus
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.93 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
963
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
27.93 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
964
Ethan Miguez
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
27.93 7/21/23
2023 FLEET Gulf 13 & Over Cham
965
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
27.93 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
966
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
27.93 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
967
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
27.93 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
968
Justin Zhou
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
27.94 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
969
Carter Simpson
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.94 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
970
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
27.94 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
971
Victor Stanley
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
27.94 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships N
972
Sam de Malas Pedre
14
CT
Newington Swim Club
27.94 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
973
Santiago Neria-Curiel
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
27.95 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
974
Samuel Doll
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
27.95 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
975
Reed McCammon
13
MI
Club Wolverine
27.95 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
976
Milan Clinton
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
27.95 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
977
Guillermo Mantilla
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
27.95 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
978
Jacob Sutton
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
27.95 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
979
Tommy Gurney
14
CA
Beach Swim Club
27.96 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
980
Noa Ka'a'a
13
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
27.96 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
981
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
27.96 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
982
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
27.96 7/7/23
2023 MV BZRK TYR Ragnarok
983
Noah Walters
13
KY
Race Aquatics
27.96 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
984
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.96 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
985
Elijah McDowell
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
27.96 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
986
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
27.96 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
987
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
27.96 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
988
Stefan Yousuf
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
27.96 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
989
Eric Qu
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
27.96 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
990
Kepa Meier
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.97 6/2/23
2023 IE VS Apple Capital
991
Chance Harberts
14
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
27.97 6/16/23
2023 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
992
Zane Baird
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
27.97 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
993
Zach Burk
13
IL
Delta Aquatics
27.97 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
994
John Richards
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
27.97 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
995
Jonathan Malonza
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.97 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
996
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
27.97 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
997
Eli Cresswell
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
27.97 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
998
Robi Cox
14
VA
HVA Current
27.97 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
999
James Ruch
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
27.97 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
1000
Robbie Rosenbaum
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
27.98 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application