Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kylie Kahwajy
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
59.12 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
2
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:07.63 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
4
McKenzie Siroky
18
MI
Unattached
1:07.92 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
5
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.26 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
6
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:08.39 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
7
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:08.60 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
8
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:08.76 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
9
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.79 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
10
Mary Cespedes
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:08.81 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
11
Emily Santos
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:09.15 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
12
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:09.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
13
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:09.48 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
14
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:09.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.70 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
16
Dani Karnaugh
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.73 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
17
Avery Collins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.74 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
18
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:09.75 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
19
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:09.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
20
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.92 7/27/23
2023 TYR Pro Championships
21
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:09.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.34 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
23
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:10.38 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
24
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.39 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
25
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:10.44 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
26
Elle Noecker
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:10.44 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
27
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:10.49 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
28
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.54 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
29
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.63 3/1/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Ft Lauderdale
30
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
31
Madyson Hartway
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.73 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
32
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:10.74 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
33
Evelyn Entrekin
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:10.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
34
Rachel McAlpin
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:10.78 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
35
Charlotte Headland
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:10.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
36
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.90 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
37
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:10.94 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
38
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
39
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.96 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
40
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:11.04 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
41
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.06 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
42
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:11.09 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
43
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:11.13 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
44
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:11.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:11.15 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
46
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.20 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
47
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:11.24 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
48
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:11.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
49
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:11.29 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
50
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:11.33 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
51
Olivia Stewart
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:11.33 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
52
Ellie Fitzgerald
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:11.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
Brooke Corrigan
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:11.36 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
54
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:11.38 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
55
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:11.38 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
56
Sofia Szymanowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.39 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
57
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Catherine Hughes
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:11.40 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
59
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:11.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
60
Kayla Duran
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:11.44 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
61
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.45 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
62
Lucy Parson
15
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
1:11.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
63
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.52 4/23/21
2021 ST TXLA Long Course Kick
64
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:11.54 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
65
Sabyne Brisson
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:11.57 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
66
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:11.57 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
67
Allie Byrne
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.61 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
68
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:11.61 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
69
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
1:11.62 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
70
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:11.76 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
71
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:11.78 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
72
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:11.79 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
73
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:11.81 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
74
Agatha Amaral
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:11.82 6/27/23
2023 BRA TROFU ARTHUR SAMPAIO CAREPA CAMPEONATO BR
75
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:11.83 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
76
Nina Larosa
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:11.84 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
77
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:11.93 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
79
Meghan Sharma
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:11.97 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
80
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
81
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:12.00 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
82
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:12.02 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
83
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.02 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
84
Sala Yasumi
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:12.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
85
Cameron House
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:12.03 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
86
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:12.05 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
87
Kinley Wigle
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:12.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
88
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
89
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:12.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
90
Annabel Smith
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:12.16 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
91
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:12.18 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
92
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:12.19 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
93
Raylee Hunt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:12.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
94
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:12.33 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
95
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:12.37 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
96
Giona Lavorini
17
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:12.38 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
97
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:12.39 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
98
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:12.40 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
99
Arianna Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:12.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
100
Vivian Wilson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.47 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
101
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:12.47 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
102
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:12.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
103
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.48 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
104
Bianca Nwaizu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.49 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
105
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:12.49 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
106
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:12.51 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
107
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:12.52 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
108
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.56 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
109
Joy Felner
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.60 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
110
Emily Constable
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:12.62 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
111
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:12.63 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
112
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:12.64 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
113
Ari Zelen
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:12.67 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
114
Georgia Kahler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:12.68 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
115
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:12.68 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
116
Kate Canales
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.69 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
117
Katherine Sanders
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.71 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
118
Evelyn Jezerinac
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:12.72 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
119
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:12.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
120
Erika Ilkiu
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:12.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
121
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:12.75 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
122
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:12.77 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
123
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.78 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
124
Angelina Chen
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:12.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
125
Addison Bitel
16
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:12.84 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
126
Ana Flanagan
17
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:12.85 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
127
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.85 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
128
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.86 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
129
Gwyn Frick
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
130
Aleena Stukus
18
PV
MACH
1:12.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
131
Kaia Podlin
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:12.89 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
132
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:12.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
133
Reese Winer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:12.90 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
134
Delaney Bookstein
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
135
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
136
Kate Baranova
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:12.92 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
137
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
1:12.94 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
138
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:12.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
139
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.98 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:13.02 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
142
Keelan Cotter
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
1:13.02 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
143
Audrey Cohen
18
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
1:13.02 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
144
Esther Park
18
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:13.03 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
145
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.06 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
146
Marielle Essma
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.07 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
147
Kim Tran
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.07 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
148
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.09 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
149
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:13.09 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
150
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:13.09 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
151
Fayth Goodspeed
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:13.09 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
152
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
1:13.09 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
153
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
154
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.10 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
155
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.10 5/14/21
2021 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
156
Lila Higgo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.11 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
157
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:13.14 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
158
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:13.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
159
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.16 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
160
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
161
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:13.17 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
162
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
163
Cameron House
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:13.17 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
164
Rebecca Welch
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:13.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
165
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:13.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
166
Clemence Choy
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:13.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:13.21 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
168
Molly Yacoviello
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:13.23 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
169
Sophia Sileo-Magliari
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:13.23 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
170
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.25 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
171
Ava Allingham
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:13.27 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
172
Kayla Rodriguez
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.29 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
173
Vivian Taylor
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.31 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
174
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
1:13.32 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
175
Cheyenne Borroughs
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:13.34 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
176
Seanna Muhitch
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.34 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
177
Sarah Pasquella
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:13.34 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
178
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.35 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
179
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.35 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
180
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.36 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
181
Maya McDonald
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:13.36 5/21/22
2022 Gulf Swimming Duel in the
182
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:13.37 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
183
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:13.37 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
184
Annie Jia
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:13.38 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
185
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.39 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
186
Layla Welsch
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:13.39 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
187
Emily Thompson
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:13.42 7/22/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA LC Festival
188
Sarah Palmer
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:13.42 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
189
Bilu Bianchi
18
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:13.43 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
190
Addi Ebol
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:13.43 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
191
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
192
Ava Jurkiewicz
18
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.45 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
193
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.46 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
194
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:13.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
195
Blythe Holloway
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:13.46 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
196
Alaina Pitton
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:13.47 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
197
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:13.47 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
198
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:13.48 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
199
Abby Lehmkuhler
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.49 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
200
Grace Swoboda
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:13.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
201
Alyssa Jackson
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.49 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
202
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:13.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
203
Abigail Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
204
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.51 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
205
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.51 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
206
Eleanor Hughes
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:13.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
207
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:13.53 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
208
Ali Bendall
18
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:13.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
209
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:13.57 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
210
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:13.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
211
Kaidy Stout
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:13.58 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
212
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.61 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
213
Sydney Perkins
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:13.61 6/24/21
2021 Speedo Summer Sizzler
214
Pinar Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:13.64 1/6/24
Trkiye Youth Junior and Open Age National Team Sel
215
Rosie Jania
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:13.65 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
216
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.69 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
217
Grace Tuchi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.69 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
218
Hadley Hayes
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:13.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
219
Neriah Giedrys
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.72 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
220
Avery Lord
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:13.73 7/29/21
2021 Futures Championships - Richmond
221
Ruhee Chetan
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.74 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
222
Mac Thomas
18
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:13.74 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
223
Taiylor Tegler
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:13.74 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
224
Marissa Demarco
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:13.75 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
225
Mack Rivera
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:13.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
226
Isla Bartholomew
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
227
Grace Cooper
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:13.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
228
Sasha Volkova
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
229
Dakota Townley
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:13.78 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
230
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
231
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:13.79 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
232
Willa Hage
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:13.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
233
Kiera Rampersad
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:13.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
234
Paola Gonzalez
18
FL
Indian River State College
1:13.82 6/18/21
GCST Summer Invite
235
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:13.82 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
236
Corinne Warriner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.83 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
237
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:13.83 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
238
Ellery Chandler
16
MI
Egra Waves
1:13.84 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
239
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.85 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
240
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
1:13.85 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
241
Lauren Patterson
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:13.86 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
242
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:13.87 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
243
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.87 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
244
Mackenzie Headley
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:13.88 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
245
Avery Littlefield
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:13.89 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
246
Brooke Warner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:13.89 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
247
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
1:13.90 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
248
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:13.92 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
249
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
250
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.94 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
251
Peyton Scott
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:13.94 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
252
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:13.95 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
253
Gabbie Irvin
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:13.95 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
254
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:13.95 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
255
Reese Rosenthal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:13.95 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
256
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:13.95 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
257
Katya Malyshev
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:14.00 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
258
Tessa Broedell
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:14.00 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
259
Syd Abild
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:14.00 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
260
Julia Kiley
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:14.03 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
261
Avery Vassil
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:14.03 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
262
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:14.04 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
263
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:14.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
264
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.04 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
265
Jasmine Anderson
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:14.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
266
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:14.05 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet To be Deleted 1
267
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
268
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:14.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
269
Bridget Ye
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.06 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
270
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:14.07 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
271
Adelaide Friedley
16
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:14.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
272
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:14.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
273
Joelle Felt
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
274
Abby Reeder
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
275
Noora Nahlawi
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:14.09 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
276
Sydney Brandt
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:14.10 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
277
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:14.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
278
Nelli Sandor
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:14.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
279
Mia Solomon
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:14.12 12/6/19
71st Annual Husky Invitational
280
Sara Lin
18
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:14.12 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
281
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.14 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
282
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.14 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
283
Reagan Kampschror
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
284
Anna Nishizaki
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.16 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
285
Delilah Skaistis
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:14.17 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
286
Hannah O'Leary
18
ST
Unattached
1:14.18 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
287
Makena Leacox
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:14.19 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
288
Aila Howson
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:14.19 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
289
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
1:14.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
290
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:14.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.20 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
292
Catherine Dieffenthaller
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:14.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
293
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:14.23 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
294
Evy Riederer
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.23 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
295
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.24 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
296
Emma Gyorkos
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.25 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
297
Milly Leonard
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:14.25 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
298
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.27 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Irvine
299
Enya Linson
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:14.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
300
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.27 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
301
Maddy Finch
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
302
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
303
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
304
Kendall Schindler
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:14.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
305
Skylar Zuleger
13
NC
Tyde
1:14.29 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
306
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:14.30 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
307
Julia Herbert
17
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:14.30 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
308
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:14.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
309
Ursula Ott
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.32 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
310
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.33 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
311
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:14.33 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
312
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.36 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
313
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.36 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
314
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:14.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
315
Monroe Chittum
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:14.36 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
316
Amelia Betancourt
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:14.36 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
317
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:14.38 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
318
Bryce Gold
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:14.39 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
319
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
320
Emma Miner
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:14.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
321
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.41 5/28/21
2021 CO TOPS Last Train to Oma
322
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:14.41 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
323
Anika Guenther
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:14.43 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
324
Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
18
VA
Nova South
1:14.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
325
Isabella Zhang
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:14.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
326
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
327
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.45 4/8/21
NC2106 TAC TITANS LC Premier
328
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.45 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
329
Taylor Craft
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.46 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
330
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.48 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
331
Bella Tognoni
16
SR
Sun Valley 5B
1:14.49 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
332
Madelyn Bosler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:14.49 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
333
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
1:14.49 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
334
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
335
Maddie Reed
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:14.50 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
336
Sienna Angove
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.50 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
337
SOPHIA Joos
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
338
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
339
Reagan Edquid
15
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:14.51 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
340
Anya Clark
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:14.52 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
341
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:14.52 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
342
Ellie Newman
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:14.53 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
343
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.53 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
344
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:14.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
345
Kathryn Montefusco
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.54 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
346
Catherine Bu
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.54 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
347
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.55 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
348
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:14.56 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
349
Taylor Smith
18
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:14.57 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
350
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:14.57 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
351
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.58 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
352
Skylar Schwartz
14
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:14.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
353
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.58 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
354
Issy Heller
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:14.59 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
355
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:14.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
356
Karlie Dodd
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:14.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
357
Sydney Jee
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:14.60 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
358
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:14.61 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
359
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
360
Angelica Benitez
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:14.62 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
361
Hallie Drossel
18
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
1:14.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
362
Lyla Richards
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:14.63 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
363
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:14.64 4/19/24
April Invite
364
Katie Bookwalter
15
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:14.64 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
365
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.66 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
366
Lyla Devlin
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:14.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
367
Fran Hunt
16
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:14.69 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
368
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
369
Audrey Brink
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:14.70 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
370
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
371
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:14.73 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
372
Natalie Sens
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:14.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
373
Cassandra Bauer
18
VA
Nova South
1:14.74 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
374
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.75 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
375
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:14.75 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
376
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:14.76 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
377
Alexis Dalton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:14.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
378
Yara Olsen
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.77 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
379
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.78 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
380
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:14.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
381
Lindy Hunter
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.80 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
382
Shelby Evans
14
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:14.83 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
383
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.83 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
384
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.84 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
385
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:14.85 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
386
Viona Sunjaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:14.85 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
387
Madelyn Akin
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:14.86 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
388
Brenley Bonez
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:14.86 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
389
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:14.86 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
390
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.86 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
391
Allie Cabiles
18
CA
Unattached
1:14.87 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
392
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.87 4/23/22
2022 Scarlet April LC Invitat
393
Bree Griffiths
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:14.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
394
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:14.90 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
395
Gwen Shahboz
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:14.90 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
396
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:14.90 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
397
Megan Schoenlein
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.91 8/1/19
2019 Futures Championships (Ge
398
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:14.91 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
399
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:14.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
400
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:14.92 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
401
Rebekah Gurley
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.93 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
402
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:14.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
403
Cami Schwartz
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:14.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
404
Kaitlyn Hafer
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:14.94 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
405
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:14.94 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
406
Annabeth Town
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:14.95 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
407
Tran Doan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.95 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
408
Shana Ovrootsky
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
409
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.95 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
410
Paige Thome
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.95 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
411
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:14.95 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
412
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:14.95 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
413
Aileen Bump
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:14.96 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
414
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.96 7/1/22
2022 Eric Namesnik Memorial Op
415
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:14.96 7/29/21
2021 MN MNSI LC Senior State C
416
Izzy Rider
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:14.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
417
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Swim Jax
1:14.98 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
418
Salem Bahr
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.98 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
419
Mary Bao
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:14.98 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
420
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
421
Katelyn Lickfold
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:14.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
422
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:15.00 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
423
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:15.01 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
424
Hazel Huilman
15
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:15.01 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
425
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:15.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
426
Meagan Davis
18
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:15.02 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
427
Claire Neilly
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.02 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
428
Morgan Jenny
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.03 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
429
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:15.04 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
430
Eloise Harrison
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:15.06 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
431
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
1:15.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
432
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:15.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
433
Merren Grannell
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.06 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
434
Maya Dobry
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.08 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
435
Jessalyn Carpenter
17
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:15.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
436
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:15.09 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
437
Anja Peck
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:15.10 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
438
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:15.10 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
439
Anna Bream
17
GU
Unattached
1:15.11 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
440
Sara Miller
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:15.11 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
441
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:15.12 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
442
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.13 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
443
Emily Volchansky
17
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:15.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
444
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:15.14 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
445
Whitney Anderson
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:15.14 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
446
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.14 7/7/22
NT Texas Long Course Age Group
447
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:15.14 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
448
Eliza Miller
18
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:15.14 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
449
Kendall Gilbert
18
AD
CPP-AD
1:15.14 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
450
Taylor Clements
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:15.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
451
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:15.16 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
452
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:15.18 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
453
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.19 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
454
Emily Ford
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.20 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
455
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:15.21 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
456
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.22 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
457
Kasey Gray
14
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:15.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
458
Maddy Russell
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.22 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
459
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:15.22 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
460
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.22 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
461
Holland Spangler
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:15.23 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
462
Cece Traub
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:15.23 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
463
Andrea Perea
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:15.24 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
464
Maria Grishaeva
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.25 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
465
Ava Liu
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:15.25 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
466
Elaine Liu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:15.26 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
467
Andra Robertson
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:15.27 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
468
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.27 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
469
Sarah Shaffer
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:15.27 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
470
Kathy Nie
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:15.28 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
471
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.28 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
472
Matty Baldwin
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:15.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
473
Alexa Sanders
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:15.30 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
474
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
475
Kayra Patan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.30 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
476
Campbell Deringer
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:15.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
477
Clara Behling
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:15.32 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
478
Calista Lynch
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:15.33 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
479
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.33 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
480
Neva Phillips
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.33 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
481
Maddy Lu
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:15.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
482
Naiyla Di Sarno
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:15.33 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
483
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:15.35 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
484
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:15.36 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
485
Kaitlyn Vu
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.36 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
486
Kate Stevens
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:15.36 7/12/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Summer
487
Megan O'Hara
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:15.39 7/13/21
2021 PV AP MCSL Coaches Long Course
488
Sophia Gao
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:15.39 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
489
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.40 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
490
Eileen Song
15
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:15.40 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
491
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:15.41 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
492
Meghan Ly
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.42 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
493
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:15.42 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
494
Lili Sandor
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.42 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
495
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:15.43 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
496
Ayah Bedri
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.43 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
497
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:15.44 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
498
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:15.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
499
Emma Wisker
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.45 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
500
Reese Andres
17
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:15.45 7/7/22
Southern Zone South Sectional
501
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:15.46 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
502
Julia Iwanow
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:15.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
503
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:15.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
504
Caroline Byers
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:15.46 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
505
Lydia Gonzales
17
MA
Unattached
1:15.46 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
506
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.47 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
507
Cristina Rodriguez
17
VA
Nova South
1:15.47 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
508
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.48 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
509
Faith Ring
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:15.48 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
510
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.48 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
511
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:15.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
512
Madi Edwards
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:15.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
513
Nina Newton
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:15.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
514
Stephanie Kim
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.51 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
515
Keira Edralinda
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:15.52 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
516
Molli Back
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:15.52 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
517
Allie Donkar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:15.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
518
Anna Winter
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:15.53 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
519
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.53 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
520
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:15.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
521
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:15.54 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
522
Addie Johnson
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:15.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
523
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.55 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
524
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.55 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
525
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.55 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
526
Jessica Burns
18
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
1:15.55 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
527
Karo Trinquesse
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:15.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
528
Jadyn Whitt
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:15.56 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
529
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:15.56 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
530
Ann-Cason Blanchard
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:15.56 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
531
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
532
Paige Fisher
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:15.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
533
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:15.58 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
534
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
535
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:15.58 7/18/23
2023 TCS Summer Splash 2
536
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:15.59 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
537
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.59 5/18/23
2023 TYR PSS - Mission Viejo TT
538
Katelyn Cromar
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:15.59 7/18/23
2023 TCS Summer Splash 2
539
Remy Harrison
16
PC
AC Swim Club
1:15.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
540
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.61 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
541
Ana LaRosa
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:15.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
542
Quinn Taylor
16
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:15.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
543
Miller Ward
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:15.62 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
544
Grey Davis
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:15.62 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
545
Annika Paluska
18
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:15.63 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
546
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:15.64 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
547
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.64 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
548
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
1:15.64 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
549
Hadar Miller
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:15.64 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
550
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:15.65 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
551
Riess Estep
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
552
Bella Dimaculangan
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:15.65 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
553
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:15.66 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
554
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.66 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
555
Laney Alderman
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:15.66 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
556
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:15.67 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
557
Sofia Caravello
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:15.67 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
558
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:15.67 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
559
Zoe Davies
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:15.68 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
560
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:15.69 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
561
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:15.69 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
562
Julia Gregory
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.69 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
563
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:15.69 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
564
Mai Kawahata
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:15.70 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
565
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:15.70 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
566
Natalie Neno
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:15.70 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
567
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:15.71 2/3/24
2024 Triton Invitational
568
Reese Messal
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:15.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
569
Isabella Marcos
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:15.72 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
570
Kennedy Grosklaus
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.73 7/29/21
2021 LC IL Senior Swimming Cha
571
Kiersten Elliott
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:15.73 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
572
Brylie Ray
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:15.73 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
573
Elise Gratton
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:15.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
574
Alyssa Osborn
17
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:15.74 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
575
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.74 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
576
Eliza Marco
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:15.74 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
577
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Unattached
1:15.75 6/10/22
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
578
April Chun
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.75 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
579
Kerry Frey
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:15.75 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
580
Kate Van Zee
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:15.76 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
581
Taylor Grimley
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:15.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
582
Becca Hackel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:15.78 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
583
Tina Aouad
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:15.78 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
584
Stella Tomlinson
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.79 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
585
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:15.79 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
586
Kimmy Shannon
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:15.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
587
Emilie Coleman
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.80 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
588
Finley White
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:15.80 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
589
Mena Boardman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:15.80 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
590
Alyssa Quick
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:15.81 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
591
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:15.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
592
Kaya Tray
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:15.82 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
593
Stephanie Kirova
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.83 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
594
Leslie Dame
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.83 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
595
Claire Han
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:15.83 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
596
Isabella San Jose
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:15.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
597
Lydia Wagner
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:15.84 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
598
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
1:15.85 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
599
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:15.85 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
600
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
601
Jessica Harmer
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
602
Elyse Wood
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
603
Michelle Mei
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.87 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
604
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:15.87 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
605
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.87 6/24/22
2022 ST TXLA Texas Open
606
Tierney Kohl
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:15.88 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
607
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:15.88 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
608
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:15.88 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
609
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.88 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
610
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
1:15.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
611
Sarah Juiris
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:15.89 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
612
Carlie Tyler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:15.89 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
613
Alison Barton
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:15.89 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
614
Molly Konop
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
1:15.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
615
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:15.90 3/31/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
616
Hania Jernigan
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:15.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
617
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:15.91 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
618
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:15.91 6/16/23
2023 SC RAYS Rays of Sunshine
619
Julia Gregory
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.92 7/21/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships TT
620
Jenna Nave
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:15.92 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
621
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:15.92 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
622
Karolina Nosarzewski
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:15.93 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
623
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Unattached
1:15.93 7/22/21
2021 VA LC Age Group Champions
624
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:15.94 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
625
Malia Ma
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.94 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
626
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:15.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
627
Hillary Nguyen
16
CA
Swim Torrance
1:15.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
628
Taylor Brackney
18
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:15.95 7/14/22
2022 IN Senior LCM Championships
629
Bryce Scully
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:15.96 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
630
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:15.97 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
631
Sydney Starnes
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:15.97 5/14/21
SwimAtlanta's Mizuno 2021 Atla
632
Lilyanne Darcy
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:15.98 7/14/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets LC Cha
633
Sarah Cathcart
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:15.98 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
634
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:15.98 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
635
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.98 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
636
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:15.98 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
637
Aimee Sun
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.99 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
638
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:15.99 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
639
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
640
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:16.00 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
641
Avery Hawker
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:16.00 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
642
Ava Wright
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:16.00 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
643
Kelsey McPeek
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:16.00 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
644
Jocie Niemczyk
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:16.01 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
645
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.02 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
646
Jordan Jones
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:16.03 6/18/21
2021 FCST Summer Splash
647
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.04 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
648
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:16.04 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
649
Sadie Leininger
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.04 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
650
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:16.04 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
651
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:16.05 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
652
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:16.05 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
653
Anna Moesch
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:16.05 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
654
Emma Veilleux
18
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:16.05 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
655
Ellen Jin
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:16.05 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
656
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:16.06 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
657
Lillian Paley
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.06 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
658
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:16.06 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
659
Marley Pellegrin
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:16.06 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
660
Claire Torpey
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:16.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
661
Mari Chambers
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:16.07 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
662
Anna Helmuth
16
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:16.07 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
663
Reese Benton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:16.07 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
664
Taylor Cole
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:16.07 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
665
Megan Cleaver
18
PV
MACH
1:16.07 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
666
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:16.08 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
667
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:16.08 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
668
Haley Johnson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.08 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
669
Parker Mandacina
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
670
Lydia Couric
18
VA
Virginia Gators
1:16.08 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
671
Aily Miyake
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:16.09 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
672
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
673
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.09 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
674
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:16.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
675
Courtney Weber
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:16.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
676
Anna Li
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.10 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
677
Elise Qiu
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:16.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
678
Stella Schuch
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:16.11 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
679
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:16.12 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
680
Ashlyn Canale
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.13 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
681
Panisa Piriyakulvej
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.13 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
682
Irelyn Kennedy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.14 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
683
Scout McQueen
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:16.14 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
684
Zoee Fulton
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:16.14 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
685
Ella Rossi
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:16.14 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
686
Cadyn Henson
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:16.15 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
687
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:16.16 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
688
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:16.17 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
689
Abigail Keener
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:16.17 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
690
Sydney Stasz
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:16.17 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
691
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:16.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
692
Allison Allen
17
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:16.18 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
693
Mia Campbell
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
694
Kylie White
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:16.19 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
695
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:16.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
696
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
697
Simone Kabbara
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:16.20 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
698
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
1:16.20 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
699
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:16.20 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
700
Petch Karnaugh
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:16.20 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
701
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
1:16.21 5/28/21
2021 CA SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
702
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:16.21 5/8/22
2022 SN LCM - DART Post HS Meet
703
Clare Weber
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
704
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:16.21 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
705
Olivia Brown
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:16.21 6/26/21
2021 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
706
Megan Cleaver
18
PV
MACH
1:16.21 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
707
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:16.22 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
708
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:16.22 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
709
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.22 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
710
Marine Ingram
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:16.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
711
Makena Chuang
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.24 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
712
Sofia Nielson
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:16.24 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
713
Annabelle Macadams
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:16.24 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
714
Eppy Camacho
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:16.24 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
715
Emma Han
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:16.24 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
716
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.24 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
717
Charisse Hickman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:16.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
718
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:16.25 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
719
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.25 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
720
Elena Pospishil
17
MW
Unattached
1:16.25 7/13/22
2022 CZ Regi VIII Speedo Summe
721
Michelle Weissler
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:16.25 7/8/21
2021 CT Senior Championship LC
722
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:16.26 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
723
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:16.26 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
724
Sahara Dalbik
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:16.27 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
725
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:16.27 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
726
Samantha Jones
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:16.27 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
727
Maddy Lathrop
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:16.27 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
728
Gabriella Deluna
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:16.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
729
Addison Hein
15
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:16.29 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
730
Landry Liston
17
GA
Blue Tide
1:16.29 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
731
Sabrina Hobert
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:16.29 7/9/21
2021 CT CPAC July Senior Invite
732
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
733
Jeanette Liem
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:16.31 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
734
Charlize Tran
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.31 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
735
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:16.32 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
736
Erin Sullivan
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.32 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
737
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:16.33 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
738
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.34 6/16/21
2021 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
739
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.34 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
740
Elle Cadigan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:16.35 7/22/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA LC Festival
741
Brooke Jorgenson
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:16.36 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
742
Kate Shannon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:16.37 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
743
Natalie Kassirer
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:16.37 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
744
Lauren Konarske
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:16.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
745
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.39 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
746
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.39 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
747
Clara Renner
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:16.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
748
Megan Hu
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:16.39 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
749
Lily Moore
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
750
Josie Stahl
15
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:16.41 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
751
Naima Atay
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:16.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
752
Teagan Mewett
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:16.42 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
753
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:16.43 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
754
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:16.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
755
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:16.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
756
Milena Whitney
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:16.44 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
757
Angie McKane
17
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
1:16.44 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
758
Alexa Paredes
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:16.45 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
759
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:16.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
760
Abby Bruss
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:16.46 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
761
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:16.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
762
Sadie Minich
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:16.46 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
763
Bryce Palmer
15
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:16.46 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
764
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:16.46 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
765
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:16.47 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
766
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:16.47 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
767
Jenna Fernstrom
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:16.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
768
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:16.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
769
Avishi Sinha
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:16.48 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
770
Julia Gordon
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.49 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
771
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:16.49 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
772
Thi Tran
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:16.49 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
773
Maddie Goret
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:16.49 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
774
Victoria Mounier
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:16.49 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
775
Anna Driesse
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:16.50 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
776
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
1:16.51 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
777
Haylee Pramono
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.51 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
778
Mollie Cho
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:16.51 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
779
Zoey Aydin
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:16.51 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
780
Julia Barto
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:16.52 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
781
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:16.53 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
782
Madelyn Ohr
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:16.53 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
783
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:16.53 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
784
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:16.54 5/21/22
2022 FG FIU Spring LCM Invite
785
Elizabeth Shaffer
18
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:16.54 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
786
Jenna Tracy
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.55 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
787
Rebecca Welch
15
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:16.56 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
788
Kennedy Deveaux
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:16.56 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
789
Madison Mitton
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:16.56 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
790
Krysta Blaha
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:16.56 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
791
Surrena Luna
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.57 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
792
Jordan Musselman
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:16.57 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
793
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:16.57 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
794
Eliana King
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.58 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
795
Lauren Adams
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:16.58 7/22/21
2021 SC LSC Senior State Champ
796
Grace Curtis
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:16.58 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
797
Dohna Karabelov
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:16.60 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
798
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
1:16.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
799
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.60 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
800
Amy Andres
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:16.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
801
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:16.60 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
802
Ava Taylor
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.61 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
803
Ivanka Bukele
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:16.61 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
804
Tia Ormondroyd
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.61 7/15/21
2021 NC NCS LC AG Champs
805
Audrey Zhang
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:16.61 1/10/20
2020 Jim Wood Memorial Invitat
806
Bella Chang
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
807
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:16.62 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
808
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:16.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
809
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:16.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
810
Kadence La
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:16.64 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
811
Maria Grishaeva
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
812
Laney Barnes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.64 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
813
Raegan Jacobson
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:16.64 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
814
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:16.65 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
815
Kailey Simons
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:16.65 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tria
816
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:16.65 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
817
Hayden Hollingsworth
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:16.66 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
818
Izzy Melvin
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:16.66 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
819
Ellie Porter
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:16.66 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
820
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:16.67 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
821
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:16.67 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
822
Iris Xiong
15
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:16.67 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
823
Olivia Phillips
16
SN
North State Narwhals
1:16.69 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
824
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:16.69 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
825
Mary Bezzant
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
826
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.69 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
827
Emma Lantry
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.69 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
828
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:16.70 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
829
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:16.71 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
830
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:16.71 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
831
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:16.71 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
832
Mccall Freiburger
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:16.71 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
833
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:16.71 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
834
Maya Voss
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:16.72 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
835
Elena Zippel
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:16.72 6/25/21
2021 Long Course Western Great
836
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.72 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
837
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:16.73 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
838
Jess Walsh
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:16.73 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
839
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:16.74 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
840
Ella Kelly
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.74 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
841
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:16.74 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
842
Charlie Scogna
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:16.74 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
843
Kaitlyn Tse
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:16.74 6/24/22
2022 MR LIE June Jamboree Invi
844
Jessica Wang
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:16.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
845
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:16.76 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
846
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.77 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
847
Addison Aird
18
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:16.78 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
848
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:16.78 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
849
Lena Syers
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.79 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
850
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:16.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
851
Ingrid Janney
17
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:16.80 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
852
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:16.81 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
853
Tawannah McLemore
18
FG
TS Aquatics
1:16.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
854
Hanna Whitney
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:16.81 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
855
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:16.81 7/20/22
2022 MARS LC TAGS
856
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:16.81 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
857
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:16.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
858
Sofia Oliveira
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:16.82 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
859
Anabelle Perez
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:16.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
860
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:16.84 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
861
Bailey O'Regan
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.84 6/17/21
2021 Shark Open
862
Paige Eskra
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:16.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
863
Claudia Vanega
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:16.85 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
864
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.85 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
865
Taylor Weth
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:16.85 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
866
Piper Dubow
18
NJ
Community Park Bluefish
1:16.85 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
867
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:16.85 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
868
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:16.86 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
869
Morgan Knox
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:16.86 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
870
Madison Watschke
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:16.86 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
871
Carina Dai
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:16.86 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
872
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:16.87 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
873
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:16.88 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
874
Illiana Foth
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.88 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
875
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:16.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
876
Andrea Paradis
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:16.88 7/25/19
2019 IL LC Age Group Champions
877
Brynn Lewis
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:16.88 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
878
Maya McCarney
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.88 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
879
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
880
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:16.89 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
881
Sarah Holmes
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:16.89 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
882
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:16.89 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
883
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.89 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
884
Savannah Irizarry
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:16.90 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
885
Karis Francis
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:16.90 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
886
Amber Chien
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:16.90 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
887
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:16.90 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
888
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:16.91 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
889
Ola Bodyl
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:16.91 7/1/21
2021 MI Eric Namesnik Memorial
890
Sarah Luskus
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:16.91 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
891
Bella Takata
18
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:16.91 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
892
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:16.92 7/16/21
2021 IN OLY Summer Invite
893
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.92 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
894
Reilly Dolan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:16.92 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
895
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
896
Ali Bragg
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:16.93 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
897
Meredith Roberts
15
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:16.93 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
898
Grace Holman
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:16.94 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
899
Hailey Weigand
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:16.94 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
900
Tatum Enge
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:16.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
901
Rylie Ulett
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.95 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
902
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:16.95 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
903
Abbie Sargent
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
1:16.95 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
904
Nelanee Fulton
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:16.96 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
905
Marea Li
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:16.96 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
906
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.98 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
907
Lauren Smith
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:16.98 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
908
Sloane Rocha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
909
Megan Liiste
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.99 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
910
Madison Tyburczy
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:16.99 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
911
Kate Anderson
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:16.99 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
912
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:17.00 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
913
Claire Mao
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:17.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
914
Alex Stevens
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:17.01 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
915
Khloe De Santana Guidry
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:17.01 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
916
Emily Gao
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:17.01 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
917
Lillian Poag
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.02 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
918
Paige Olson
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:17.03 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
919
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:17.03 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
920
Marissa-Kelley Recio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:17.04 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
921
Natalie Bradac
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
922
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:17.05 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
923
Ashlea Johnson
18
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:17.05 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
924
Brianna Ridpath
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:17.05 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
925
Jackie Faircloth
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:17.05 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
926
Ava Labrose
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.05 7/24/19
2019 ST TXLA LC TAGS
927
Tasha Mantel
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:17.06 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
928
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:17.06 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
929
Anna Hunt
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:17.06 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
930
Ilsa Lundeberg
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:17.06 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
931
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:17.07 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
932
Makenna Wilson
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:17.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
933
Ava Ostendorf
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:17.07 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
934
Grace Marsaa
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:17.07 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
935
Emily Way
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:17.07 6/3/22
2022 MA LANY June Summer Storm
936
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:17.08 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
937
Ella Ackerman
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:17.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
938
Anna Helmuth
16
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:17.08 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
939
Emily Kantner
18
VA
Nova South
1:17.08 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
940
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:17.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
941
Babette Bradley
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:17.09 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
942
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:17.09 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
943
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:17.10 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
944
Malia Ciolli
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:17.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
945
Kylie Elrod
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:17.10 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
946
Sarah Poe
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:17.10 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
947
Leah Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:17.10 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
948
Camille Schear
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:17.11 7/14/21
2021 Region VIII Summer Sectio
949
Claire Wang
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:17.11 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
950
Alex Marumoto
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:17.12 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
951
Sophie Blixt
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:17.12 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
952
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:17.12 7/13/22
2022 CZ Regi VIII Speedo Summe
953
Avery Tack
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:17.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
954
Kailey Kennedy
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:17.12 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
955
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:17.12 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
956
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.12 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
957
Milena Brodowicz
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:17.12 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
958
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:17.13 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
959
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:17.13 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
960
Charlotte Brawer
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:17.14 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
961
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:17.15 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
962
Demi Blaylock
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:17.15 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
963
Elliott McAlpine
17
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
1:17.15 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
964
Caroline Hughes
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:17.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
965
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:17.16 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
966
Aira Takeuchi
18
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:17.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
967
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.17 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
968
Isabella Green
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:17.17 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
969
Sophie Phelps
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:17.17 7/8/21
2021 NE PHX 13-14 LCM AG Champ
970
Mackenzie Gula
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:17.17 7/23/21
2021 MR Metropolitan LCM Junio
971
Macey Speakman
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:17.17 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
972
Ellie Leeming
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:17.18 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
973
Gabriella Rizzuto
18
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:17.18 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
974
Emily Waters
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:17.19 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
975
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:17.19 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
976
Dylan Hogenson
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:17.19 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
977
Sophia Marcukaitis
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:17.19 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
978
Halle McCullough
18
MV
Unattached
1:17.20 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
979
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:17.20 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
980
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:17.21 6/10/21
2021 Summer Solstice Open
981
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:17.22 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
982
Tamara Kret
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:17.22 6/3/22
2022 BAC Jack Pettinger Long C
983
Kali Streckenbach
15
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:17.22 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
984
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:17.22 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
985
Breanna Smith
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:17.22 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
986
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:17.22 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
987
Erin Dehollander
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:17.22 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
988
Meghan Donovan
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:17.22 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
989
Tess Lankford
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:17.22 7/29/21
2021 USA-S Futures TT - Richmond
990
Erin Haines
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:17.22 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
991
Kristina Fleck
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:17.22 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
992
Scout Hawkins
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.23 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
993
Aubrielle Stevens
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:17.23 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
994
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:17.23 7/26/19
2019 Indiana Age Group State
995
Katherine Yao
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:17.23 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
996
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:17.24 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
997
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:17.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
998
Jacqueline Smith
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:17.25 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
999
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:17.26 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
1000
Rose Jones
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:17.26 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application