USA
Boys Ages 5 to 10
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1022
984
759
1060
1010
4835
2
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
857
977
773
900
911
4418
3
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
888
949
715
919
925
4396
4
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
831
866
886
890
921
4394
5
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
950
904
641
977
901
4373
6
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
858
809
738
1032
817
4254
7
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
831
932
680
874
904
4221
8
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
886
837
641
892
925
4181
9
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
829
800
918
705
919
4171
10
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
833
805
824
825
855
4142
11
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
775
919
671
914
813
4092
12
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
565
753
965
895
892
4070
13
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
833
844
744
776
848
4045
14
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
809
843
677
870
840
4039
15
Aaron Tong
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
802
747
797
767
876
3989
16
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
858
699
695
869
825
3946
17
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
714
824
716
867
818
3939
18
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
769
847
689
810
818
3933
19
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
790
782
743
734
833
3882
20
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
757
786
624
906
794
3867
21
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
931
530
538
939
912
3850
22
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
705
874
651
818
794
3842
23
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
730
814
717
796
784
3841
24
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
780
724
648
836
848
3836
25
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
801
843
562
877
750
3833
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
763
756
798
684
810
3811
27
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
771
708
725
780
809
3793
28
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
824
837
527
853
740
3781
29
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
749
848
561
815
803
3776
30
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
729
780
688
819
738
3754
31
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
618
904
697
756
769
3744
32
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
761
760
739
637
832
3729
33
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
739
652
713
797
818
3719
34
Chad Pendleton
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
813
644
661
797
803
3718
35
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
832
625
645
770
830
3702
36
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
696
714
768
745
775
3698
37
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
810
735
749
640
764
3698
38
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
720
778
687
737
765
3687
39
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
624
809
680
824
724
3661
40
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
763
833
401
822
837
3656
41
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
735
675
623
840
775
3648
42
Cooper Redden
9
GU
South Shore Sails
819
711
568
778
770
3646
43
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
752
795
580
704
808
3639
44
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
751
787
592
763
735
3628
45
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
605
583
912
689
829
3618
46
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
709
758
640
789
718
3614
47
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
784
793
597
767
664
3605
48
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
623
803
725
732
722
3605
49
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
747
667
718
710
759
3601
50
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
724
788
625
720
742
3599
51
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
730
670
728
721
735
3584
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
649
741
722
798
667
3577
53
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
629
746
532
860
810
3577
54
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
682
698
766
678
748
3572
55
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
739
712
658
753
706
3568
56
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
764
798
645
613
730
3550
57
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
695
785
664
717
682
3543
58
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
653
706
669
778
734
3540
59
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
681
738
553
826
723
3521
60
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
619
890
576
685
746
3516
61
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
740
727
557
722
760
3506
62
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
664
612
756
747
722
3501
63
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
693
864
498
679
766
3500
64
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
520
717
835
756
665
3493
65
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
720
566
700
814
692
3492
66
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
635
798
629
723
705
3490
67
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
776
819
667
420
791
3473
68
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
748
699
737
532
750
3466
69
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
605
730
775
632
724
3466
70
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
619
724
667
689
765
3464
71
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
759
654
695
675
681
3464
72
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
801
838
138
835
850
3462
73
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
588
702
742
704
718
3454
74
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
631
700
856
565
699
3451
75
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
783
835
597
512
721
3448
76
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
628
732
601
791
694
3446
77
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
684
649
823
532
754
3442
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
665
722
513
823
716
3439
79
Rylan Abraham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
709
780
529
717
694
3429
80
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
751
551
745
635
738
3420
81
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
694
719
521
744
728
3406
82
Sebastian Kirov
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
707
709
730
544
716
3406
83
James Davis
9
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
701
726
617
643
717
3404
84
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings
697
677
607
740
677
3398
85
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
569
775
575
787
687
3393
86
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
769
792
436
805
587
3389
87
Ethan Ma
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
537
749
580
815
706
3387
88
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
772
740
596
587
681
3376
89
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
588
665
629
782
705
3369
90
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
695
708
572
683
711
3369
91
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
615
608
642
815
685
3365
92
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
529
721
625
795
692
3362
93
Ben Schroeder
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
733
840
552
492
742
3359
94
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
861
732
509
531
723
3356
95
Tim Johnson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
660
713
583
669
723
3348
96
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
659
680
774
501
730
3344
97
Wes Begin
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
741
690
526
701
682
3340
98
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
698
820
592
464
766
3340
99
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
665
615
710
643
707
3340
100
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
754
774
513
598
700
3339
101
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
762
738
555
571
713
3339
102
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
624
566
880
603
662
3335
103
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
697
712
732
530
660
3331
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
666
539
626
778
719
3328
105
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
737
628
655
700
606
3326
106
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
684
671
480
771
710
3316
107
Beau Fowler
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
751
788
574
599
589
3301
108
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
769
668
469
705
687
3298
109
Luke Butters
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
686
779
693
489
651
3298
110
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
641
617
765
629
644
3296
111
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
694
681
619
633
664
3291
112
Ryan Tian
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
662
722
562
672
671
3289
113
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
728
674
393
784
709
3288
114
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
647
632
679
596
733
3287
115
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
592
648
687
703
653
3283
116
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
710
647
481
771
668
3277
117
Liam Hafner
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
697
689
754
452
685
3277
118
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
547
551
777
664
737
3276
119
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
797
662
536
572
706
3273
120
Karas Ibrahim
9
CA
Oasis Aquatics
701
566
606
696
703
3272
121
Kaelum Clark
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
675
538
594
732
732
3271
122
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
676
761
707
411
715
3270
123
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
747
784
438
539
761
3269
124
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
771
773
608
388
726
3266
125
Leo Ramos
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
641
590
764
590
678
3263
126
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
566
791
556
685
662
3260
127
Callen Willamowski
9
OH
Lima Family YMCA
720
725
407
758
650
3260
128
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
739
554
431
801
730
3255
129
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
669
706
753
454
668
3250
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Niam Soloman
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
566
646
632
697
703
3244
131
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
735
718
365
689
735
3242
132
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
626
565
567
795
689
3242
133
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
667
556
649
688
681
3241
134
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
518
666
588
799
669
3240
135
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
609
591
628
726
685
3239
136
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
754
467
448
840
729
3238
137
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
589
727
549
610
763
3238
138
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
760
580
526
717
653
3236
139
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
551
790
549
719
624
3233
140
Walker Williams
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
751
773
395
610
703
3232
141
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
619
656
645
612
700
3232
142
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
657
674
583
714
601
3229
143
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
616
720
541
705
640
3222
144
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
722
558
608
652
680
3220
145
James Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
612
584
653
652
719
3220
146
Adino Misany
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
623
746
457
768
624
3218
147
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
572
700
766
534
644
3216
148
Harrison Hull
9
IN
Flashes Aquatics
662
651
435
803
663
3214
149
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
566
755
546
636
701
3204
150
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
568
601
619
719
696
3203
151
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
639
725
574
620
642
3200
152
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
559
637
656
727
619
3198
153
Derek Li
9
MR
Empire Swimming
649
722
585
537
703
3196
154
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
704
730
511
587
663
3195
155
Arden Tierney
9
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
719
715
400
750
611
3195
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
661
514
676
682
659
3192
157
Annapolis VerMerris
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
560
484
766
685
694
3189
158
Charles Spain
9
VA
Nova South
653
752
682
470
632
3189
159
Jackson Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
495
720
641
731
599
3186
160
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
476
629
774
644
661
3184
161
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
693
712
639
491
647
3182
162
Daniel Rauber
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
665
779
489
676
570
3179
163
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
675
802
442
577
676
3172
164
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
777
691
541
496
664
3169
165
Joseph Wideikis
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
704
602
564
631
661
3162
166
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
715
565
605
601
675
3161
167
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
613
664
735
586
562
3160
168
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
622
662
535
776
558
3153
169
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
589
736
698
498
630
3151
170
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
694
764
530
457
705
3150
171
Harrison Bolin
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
555
757
543
640
652
3147
172
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
721
551
630
588
657
3147
173
Oscar Jovic
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
624
515
718
612
678
3147
174
Kai Rodriguez
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
597
707
573
643
624
3144
175
Skyler Malkowicz
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
615
782
513
551
677
3138
176
Luke Rojek
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
588
804
551
523
668
3134
177
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
588
592
721
604
629
3134
178
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
555
602
576
718
683
3134
179
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
621
623
582
650
657
3133
180
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
754
611
503
613
650
3131
181
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
583
556
719
594
679
3131
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
515
753
478
742
640
3128
183
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
596
654
709
541
627
3127
184
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
667
692
533
554
681
3127
185
Joshua Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
593
637
700
476
719
3125
186
Reevison Trumpower
9
OH
Rocket Swim Club
803
355
535
693
734
3120
187
Andrew Orth
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
644
652
485
661
674
3116
188
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
518
737
569
672
616
3112
189
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
553
732
553
565
703
3106
190
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
524
745
471
695
668
3103
191
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
613
655
462
775
589
3094
192
Clayton Bargstadt
9
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
510
662
620
700
599
3091
193
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
660
640
516
598
677
3091
194
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
637
599
512
733
610
3091
195
Leo Zhong
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
551
642
564
690
642
3089
196
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
594
729
658
457
648
3086
197
Jonathan Reeder
9
IN
Duneland Swim Club
787
577
446
615
650
3075
198
Zel Obi
9
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
610
574
618
633
639
3074
199
Logan Eisenbraun
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
703
485
630
584
671
3073
200
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
493
677
700
574
628
3072
201
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
656
762
388
648
607
3061
202
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
621
577
601
603
655
3057
203
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
622
694
378
763
600
3057
204
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
672
687
548
566
583
3056
205
Connor Durrell
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
658
646
576
533
643
3056
206
Ryan Kostov
9
MR
Match Point Nyc
642
617
594
634
567
3054
207
Taylor DeLuca
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
638
753
444
569
649
3053
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Aaden Herb
10
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
583
581
571
658
660
3053
209
Yan LU
9
NC
Tac Titans
437
594
813
529
679
3052
210
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
614
765
529
497
646
3051
211
Ivan Liu
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
601
681
526
648
595
3051
212
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
667
624
594
563
603
3051
213
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
650
643
504
602
649
3048
214
Miles Cerbone
9
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
770
762
393
451
667
3043
215
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
619
662
461
684
615
3041
216
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
578
616
593
613
638
3038
217
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
546
532
646
614
700
3038
218
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
515
686
579
624
632
3036
219
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
833
729
684
790
3036
220
Mipham Yonten
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
623
597
435
731
650
3036
221
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
544
627
723
508
632
3034
222
David DePrisco
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
514
666
762
416
676
3034
223
Max Pestrikov
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
628
540
575
689
600
3032
224
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
495
605
623
652
657
3032
225
Easton Mintle
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
683
617
625
472
634
3031
226
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
491
718
492
711
615
3027
227
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
614
567
471
706
665
3023
228
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
690
578
749
303
701
3021
229
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
713
649
375
770
513
3020
230
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
651
455
534
745
635
3020
231
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
639
729
682
317
649
3016
232
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
540
535
694
596
651
3016
233
Stephano Villalobos
10
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
717
647
485
484
678
3011
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
504
442
710
634
719
3009
235
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
617
533
601
579
678
3008
236
Jack Haigh
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
533
623
532
708
611
3007
237
Adrian Steven
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
670
717
424
555
636
3002
238
Ben Gibson
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
451
754
427
723
645
3000
239
Logan Evans
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
669
632
555
598
540
2994
240
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
704
603
664
476
545
2992
241
Patrick MacLean
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
534
652
438
706
656
2986
242
Owen Deloach
9
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
629
676
473
595
610
2983
243
Anders Hedberg
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
686
550
667
355
718
2976
244
Liam Rippel
9
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
671
588
602
502
611
2974
245
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
513
687
462
592
719
2973
246
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
493
693
493
663
626
2968
247
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
505
793
641
438
591
2968
248
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
667
579
491
581
649
2967
249
Benjamin Luding
9
MR
Asphalt Green
535
594
645
572
620
2966
250
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
666
474
592
565
669
2966
251
Simon Reichard
9
MN
Rochester Swim Club
466
635
705
556
603
2965
252
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
552
671
646
472
623
2964
253
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
542
648
455
721
598
2964
254
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
650
470
563
594
675
2952
255
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
674
714
359
577
625
2949
256
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
489
509
676
614
658
2946
257
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
569
569
639
601
567
2945
258
Andrew Holter
10
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
611
763
347
576
647
2944
259
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
712
559
606
404
661
2942
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
577
562
726
472
603
2940
261
Max Marshall
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
642
558
654
425
660
2939
262
Aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
531
609
498
716
582
2936
263
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
534
574
690
468
668
2934
264
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
705
704
732
788
2929
265
Jerry Lu
9
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
635
843
675
775
2928
266
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
482
545
588
689
623
2927
267
Graham Musser
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
592
538
740
403
653
2926
268
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
510
447
857
476
633
2923
269
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
529
656
494
666
574
2919
270
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
650
717
445
631
475
2918
271
Muunuu Chinzorig
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
665
683
579
376
615
2918
272
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
586
739
386
577
629
2917
273
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
692
585
327
705
607
2916
274
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
555
677
700
442
539
2913
275
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
641
727
436
534
574
2912
276
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
659
512
433
688
615
2907
277
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
678
512
547
488
682
2907
278
Fitz Moter
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
551
754
485
534
581
2905
279
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
636
611
512
530
615
2904
280
Dane Schauer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
461
716
426
708
592
2903
281
Ethan Choi
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
721
485
492
613
589
2900
282
Camden Mueller
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
595
676
606
410
612
2899
283
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
563
488
550
679
619
2899
284
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
642
583
373
789
511
2898
285
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
473
707
453
651
612
2896
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Shiki Ono
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
664
511
499
586
635
2895
287
Connor Revin
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
591
600
435
648
620
2894
288
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
472
538
623
648
612
2893
289
Reece Bru
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
511
512
616
644
609
2892
290
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
502
708
558
527
593
2888
291
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
591
499
783
361
651
2885
292
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
654
638
335
703
554
2884
293
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
625
503
475
663
612
2878
294
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
521
689
552
523
590
2875
295
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
644
502
509
552
667
2874
296
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
628
652
566
368
657
2871
297
Brody Connell
9
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
621
619
507
507
616
2870
298
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
610
684
485
471
618
2868
299
Mikhail Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
562
607
626
399
674
2868
300
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
649
766
365
550
535
2865
301
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
566
555
605
619
517
2862
302
Aaron Hemphill
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
422
721
477
571
670
2861
303
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
529
633
434
681
583
2860
304
Landon Worley
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
488
542
627
623
577
2857
305
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
439
657
699
467
593
2855
306
Nikolas Sanness
10
VA
Tide Swimming
617
609
460
524
643
2853
307
Nicholas Trosman
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
602
482
457
720
591
2852
308
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
646
708
505
486
507
2852
309
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
549
649
498
532
623
2851
310
Nolan Backus
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
443
485
755
526
639
2848
311
Lincoln Hatlelid
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
506
416
752
569
602
2845
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
558
610
353
725
598
2844
313
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
636
512
487
545
660
2840
314
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
548
592
419
690
589
2838
315
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
528
613
592
447
657
2837
316
Landon Dedinsky
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
630
789
169
755
484
2827
317
Jameson Montiel
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
542
576
420
665
623
2826
318
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
556
389
681
583
616
2825
319
Timur Akhmetov
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
562
558
641
395
663
2819
320
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
563
498
567
564
627
2819
321
Evan Johnson
9
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
349
588
627
622
632
2818
322
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
437
640
556
566
618
2817
323
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
545
516
610
520
622
2813
324
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
575
565
478
604
589
2811
325
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
628
564
608
387
624
2811
326
Wyatt Coggins
9
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
619
609
415
585
580
2808
327
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
660
700
375
528
544
2807
328
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
437
667
663
459
580
2806
329
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
577
726
636
308
557
2804
330
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
592
573
457
588
593
2803
331
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
633
550
421
652
542
2798
332
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
494
684
514
473
631
2796
333
Peter Boldt
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
461
634
437
678
586
2796
334
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
411
550
598
671
565
2795
335
Connor Perfect
10
MN
River Falls Swim Club
679
662
473
410
570
2794
336
Kevin Sanchez Rojas
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
611
520
596
438
628
2793
337
Caelan Clover
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
570
594
632
430
565
2791
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
547
499
563
521
661
2791
339
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
583
568
683
380
573
2787
340
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
487
703
316
712
569
2787
341
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
361
440
723
696
565
2785
342
Miles Balmaceda
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
599
637
496
501
547
2780
343
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
554
497
590
522
616
2779
344
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
512
614
615
505
533
2779
345
Benjamin Ringh
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
546
588
615
443
586
2778
346
Reid Harper
10
SE
Cullman Swim Association
477
544
605
577
570
2773
347
Max Meyer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
545
330
728
488
681
2772
348
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
550
593
586
465
571
2765
349
Jackson Tao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
484
499
783
389
609
2764
350
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
558
480
446
648
631
2763
351
Willem McQueen
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
583
688
360
585
547
2763
352
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
440
631
519
577
594
2761
353
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
586
856
797
522
2761
354
Teo Tarau
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
532
568
554
498
608
2760
355
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
515
661
498
506
580
2760
356
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
431
747
488
621
471
2758
357
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
642
504
605
453
554
2758
358
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
630
616
530
422
558
2756
359
Brendan McGroarty
9
VA
Nova South
567
476
786
320
606
2755
360
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
593
487
400
658
616
2754
361
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
590
614
479
489
582
2754
362
Dom Larosa
9
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
654
590
537
499
471
2751
363
Connor Robertson
9
CT
Glastonbury
446
487
614
579
622
2748
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
513
717
321
706
491
2748
365
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
365
655
459
676
591
2746
366
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
434
552
882
439
439
2746
367
Ziggy Mejos
10
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
551
508
614
473
599
2745
368
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
565
550
510
567
546
2738
369
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
517
665
438
522
590
2732
370
Blake Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
712
800
126
493
600
2731
371
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
602
538
604
351
634
2729
372
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
556
487
629
564
492
2728
373
Ethan Pan-Wang
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
422
626
665
459
556
2728
374
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
637
531
424
618
518
2728
375
Andrew Xing
10
KY
Race Aquatics
560
552
383
579
653
2727
376
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
652
443
570
505
556
2726
377
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
605
643
454
435
589
2726
378
Jason Natali
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
508
659
549
442
567
2725
379
Jude Raney
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
629
482
561
435
616
2723
380
Lex Vargas
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
512
639
475
550
545
2721
381
Walter Loughrey
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
522
643
419
603
533
2720
382
Jason Potentas
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
518
592
459
562
589
2720
383
Charlie Rider
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
524
676
493
483
542
2718
384
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
371
618
452
649
625
2715
385
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
640
727
559
238
551
2715
386
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
561
598
551
385
616
2711
387
Jackson Massey
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
443
633
336
693
605
2710
388
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
520
694
345
566
584
2709
389
Bennie Seither
9
LE
Blazing Barracudas
435
647
481
575
565
2703
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
623
688
735
654
2700
391
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
530
617
627
356
570
2700
392
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
530
488
579
500
602
2699
393
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
437
602
387
638
635
2699
394
William Maier
9
PV
Mako Swimming
555
786
662
688
2691
395
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
517
624
473
486
590
2690
396
Rockwell Maksimuk
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
478
734
376
499
602
2689
397
Jaxon Mahn
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
643
742
376
371
555
2687
398
Jack Sullivan
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
505
527
619
509
525
2685
399
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
711
604
275
471
624
2685
400
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
391
563
557
493
679
2683
401
Caleb Morris
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
247
591
618
716
510
2682
402
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
569
543
671
299
599
2681
403
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
406
516
622
522
615
2681
404
Oliver Begnel
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
533
695
446
382
624
2680
405
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
470
695
554
395
563
2677
406
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
496
550
343
669
616
2674
407
Kai Armitage
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
610
563
400
547
553
2673
408
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
510
542
553
509
558
2672
409
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
525
411
660
481
592
2669
410
Bennett Sherry
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
590
548
627
382
519
2666
411
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
566
600
517
390
592
2665
412
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
747
53
624
565
675
2664
413
Thomas Karl
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
628
543
601
369
522
2663
414
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
465
608
373
627
583
2656
415
Hudson Giangreco
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
460
630
599
423
543
2655
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Nick Sundukov
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
567
647
445
374
620
2653
417
Christian Beauchamp
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
288
721
709
411
523
2652
418
Jogi Egbers
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
544
443
680
439
545
2651
419
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
578
491
470
540
572
2651
420
Henry Cooper
10
PV
The Fish
585
733
351
372
609
2650
421
Erich Lee
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
598
592
509
467
484
2650
422
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
528
596
519
437
568
2648
423
Lawrence Xun
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
387
467
664
560
569
2647
424
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
510
707
529
301
599
2646
425
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
458
731
495
430
532
2646
426
Colin Hennis
9
NC
Tyde
615
524
379
524
598
2640
427
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
633
755
614
637
2639
428
Kamdyn Lemke
9
NE
Yankee Clippers
614
624
473
388
536
2635
429
Caleb Stromberg
9
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
542
378
609
558
548
2635
430
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
Five Star Swim Club
467
637
438
597
492
2631
431
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
464
555
513
556
543
2631
432
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
572
591
482
439
547
2631
433
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
492
611
595
363
568
2629
434
Klay Doescher
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
535
481
597
527
489
2629
435
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
654
379
424
827
345
2629
436
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
690
596
444
374
524
2628
437
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
365
609
646
424
584
2628
438
Lincoln Tang
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
558
527
582
387
572
2626
439
Daniel Skurzynski
9
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
499
645
474
519
488
2625
440
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
262
378
702
650
633
2625
441
Bryan Yuan
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
578
575
459
483
527
2622
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Sutton Schauer
10
NT
Cor
649
646
344
419
563
2621
443
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
535
558
467
504
556
2620
444
Jojo Sarraute
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
586
512
310
620
591
2619
445
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
512
557
473
511
563
2616
446
Eddie Northington
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
529
572
538
364
612
2615
447
yu Tsao
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
547
535
413
572
546
2613
448
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
524
531
335
618
605
2613
449
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
515
517
600
425
556
2613
450
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
608
569
239
619
577
2612
451
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
439
525
600
434
612
2610
452
Isaac Arrambide
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
547
437
627
404
593
2608
453
Owen Platt
9
MI
Liquid Lightning
442
419
562
611
573
2607
454
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
486
580
460
583
494
2603
455
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
507
663
495
334
604
2603
456
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
586
613
617
300
485
2601
457
Joe Kennedy
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
481
664
499
400
552
2596
458
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
704
674
562
655
2595
459
Evan Vo
9
NE
Greenwood Swimming
469
432
737
387
568
2593
460
Jason Lai
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
521
465
522
557
528
2593
461
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
560
702
716
615
2593
462
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
481
640
699
251
521
2592
463
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
467
553
540
502
529
2591
464
Jack Ryan
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
565
626
294
556
549
2590
465
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
683
589
679
638
2589
466
Bryston Burks
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
528
489
603
380
587
2587
467
Caden Lemmon
9
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
465
542
649
371
560
2587
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
450
520
516
560
536
2582
469
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
692
619
379
342
549
2581
470
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
466
690
415
431
578
2580
471
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
237
565
672
564
541
2579
472
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
519
535
598
332
594
2578
473
Gary Yan
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
482
563
410
529
593
2577
474
Michael Wu
9
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
538
584
210
688
555
2575
475
Charlie Michelson
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
577
607
316
538
535
2573
476
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
476
682
268
559
588
2573
477
Mason Cogswell
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
502
683
351
576
461
2573
478
Reilly Green
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
601
508
409
510
544
2572
479
Jonathan Vasquez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
408
371
534
688
570
2571
480
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
419
447
578
613
513
2570
481
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
498
699
450
374
548
2569
482
Wyatt Swisher
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
478
533
628
390
537
2566
483
Elijah Palafox
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
503
498
494
513
554
2562
484
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
437
529
611
522
460
2559
485
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
535
523
514
447
536
2555
486
Mason Muldoon
9
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
631
582
402
351
589
2555
487
Tim Strochkov
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
455
595
434
591
479
2554
488
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
606
617
322
493
510
2548
489
Sawyer Lutz
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
503
523
516
367
633
2542
490
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
560
652
426
371
532
2541
491
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
574
580
453
540
393
2540
492
William Ying
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
347
522
543
583
543
2538
493
Ethan Hao
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
564
494
398
472
609
2537
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
651
488
506
412
478
2535
495
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
533
662
499
342
499
2535
496
Declan Shirek
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
566
661
364
363
580
2534
497
Jack Calhoun
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
516
402
728
261
626
2533
498
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
517
483
473
509
551
2533
499
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
475
588
419
531
517
2530
500
Eli Wroble
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
480
513
446
590
497
2526
501
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
442
566
446
514
557
2525
502
Carson DeWitte
9
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
572
656
646
650
2524
503
Layne Weston
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
543
428
723
251
577
2522
504
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
542
572
519
302
586
2521
505
Josh Liu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
442
513
385
575
604
2519
506
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
555
509
582
337
536
2519
507
Collin Lange
9
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
406
355
799
378
580
2518
508
Benett Jurkowski Adam
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
393
532
474
577
541
2517
509
Andy Le
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
416
655
574
418
453
2516
510
Luke Sayer
9
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
710
548
458
247
552
2515
511
Drew Conner
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
516
513
594
315
575
2513
512
Mitchell Sowder
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
513
509
407
569
515
2513
513
Brayden Mullenaux
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
525
424
370
674
518
2511
514
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
499
459
717
343
493
2511
515
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
557
593
406
455
498
2509
516
John Lawson
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
706
675
451
677
2509
517
Aaron Zheng
9
MR
Long Island Express
494
479
480
476
579
2508
518
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
479
438
705
251
635
2508
519
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
526
437
633
335
575
2506
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
565
467
488
516
468
2504
521
Carter Quinn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
472
668
353
493
516
2502
522
Tim Belov
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
459
496
579
431
537
2502
523
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
494
466
508
463
569
2500
524
Alejandro Neyra Suarez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
494
523
563
400
519
2499
525
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
528
433
643
292
603
2499
526
Luke Shiner
10
SC
Team Greenville
364
599
669
399
468
2499
527
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
567
494
416
485
537
2499
528
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
428
559
622
393
496
2498
529
Simon Fulton
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
534
639
380
444
500
2497
530
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
470
620
470
653
284
2497
531
Jace Jackson
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
556
614
387
346
592
2495
532
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
534
469
672
392
427
2494
533
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
563
741
712
473
2489
534
Mikel Ruiz-Massieu
9
MR
Asphalt Green
499
545
612
459
371
2486
535
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
425
439
672
349
597
2482
536
Braeden Swiatek
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
448
617
410
447
557
2479
537
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
504
582
472
385
536
2479
538
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
714
620
435
709
2478
539
Brooks Watkins
9
SC
Team Greenville
396
591
603
363
524
2477
540
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
587
528
403
420
536
2474
541
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
443
494
399
578
560
2474
542
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
360
600
482
545
485
2472
543
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
665
737
532
535
2469
544
James Day
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
125
796
790
758
2469
545
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
507
536
670
212
540
2465
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Jack Zohorsky
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
513
622
485
367
477
2464
547
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
721
287
352
539
564
2463
548
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
536
538
374
478
536
2462
549
Alex Xie
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
420
522
417
553
548
2460
550
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
491
553
500
341
572
2457
551
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
457
567
403
482
548
2457
552
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
554
608
232
515
547
2456
553
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
457
489
584
369
555
2454
554
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
436
457
516
513
531
2453
555
Ethan Jia
10
NC
Tac Titans
438
505
524
424
562
2453
556
Philip Colar
9
MI
Royal Swimming
540
549
636
183
545
2453
557
Knox Ruby
9
ND
Minot Swim Club
399
497
624
434
498
2452
558
Hudson Sanders
9
GA
SwimAtlanta
610
519
525
272
525
2451
559
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
314
524
548
509
556
2451
560
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
510
613
328
586
412
2449
561
Leo Arcilla
9
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
321
510
656
418
544
2449
562
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
454
482
479
514
519
2448
563
Ko Yamamoto
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
499
552
423
476
493
2443
564
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
524
212
446
680
579
2441
565
Owen Akard
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
458
777
462
189
550
2436
566
Ivan Lessmeier
10
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
520
630
304
422
560
2436
567
David Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
517
560
626
732
2435
568
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
443
613
379
511
488
2434
569
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
633
593
347
366
494
2433
570
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
524
488
323
604
493
2432
571
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
393
441
638
441
519
2432
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
516
534
380
484
517
2431
573
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
429
557
537
374
534
2431
574
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
407
557
472
479
514
2429
575
Hunter Ripley
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
732
670
64
610
353
2429
576
Kaden Pinto
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
483
416
422
542
564
2427
577
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
578
569
257
473
549
2426
578
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
508
525
434
452
506
2425
579
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
447
469
748
247
513
2424
580
Julian James
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
310
567
635
433
479
2424
581
Evan Valenzuela
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
420
515
399
595
495
2424
582
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
494
556
373
477
522
2422
583
Lucas Guo
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
381
553
414
564
509
2421
584
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
571
497
527
388
437
2420
585
Chase Tinsley
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
586
497
532
364
437
2416
586
Frederick Woolson
9
IL
Coho Swim Club
434
509
463
531
477
2414
587
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
489
490
621
295
517
2412
588
Adam Harris
9
IL
Life Time Illinois
409
448
632
396
524
2409
589
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
555
540
647
228
436
2406
590
Dean Hamdouch
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
458
484
543
385
536
2406
591
Daniel Press
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
485
612
375
320
614
2406
592
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
540
601
425
309
530
2405
593
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
130
573
694
380
623
2400
594
Cooper Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
490
504
437
559
408
2398
595
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
484
418
565
413
517
2397
596
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
492
468
473
409
554
2396
597
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
527
456
369
492
549
2393
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Jack March
10
MW
Stingray Swim Team
490
603
593
202
504
2392
599
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
625
587
589
591
2392
600
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
409
628
709
645
2391
601
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
510
449
502
446
481
2388
602
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
419
556
593
148
671
2387
603
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
646
529
429
371
412
2387
604
Renzo Lossada
10
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
495
423
482
422
563
2385
605
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
491
574
362
448
509
2384
606
Alex Cotronei
9
CT
Weston Swimming
343
614
379
530
516
2382
607
Jonah Lamb
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
438
501
504
436
501
2380
608
Cameron Fout
9
PV
Tollefson Swimming
403
510
581
430
455
2379
609
Aleksandr Foster
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
453
494
464
474
494
2379
610
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
491
549
363
489
485
2377
611
Calum Martinez
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
542
408
537
354
536
2377
612
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
396
555
541
271
614
2377
613
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
618
721
427
607
2373
614
Ayan Wilson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
458
477
512
421
505
2373
615
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
412
538
673
262
488
2373
616
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
735
438
483
530
186
2372
617
Beckett Greiner
10
VA
Nova South
420
528
364
589
468
2369
618
Charles Tomaselli
10
CT
Weston Swimming
526
606
445
275
517
2369
619
Maxi Wierzoch
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
561
392
522
445
445
2365
620
Damian Sandstrom
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
565
534
346
466
452
2363
621
Arthur Hu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
507
492
467
381
514
2361
622
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
518
470
428
450
495
2361
623
Cam Roussin
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
509
499
471
380
501
2360
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
495
574
722
567
2358
625
Ben Martin
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
581
724
90
500
462
2357
626
Tripp Lincoln
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
416
381
619
401
539
2356
627
Ian Hamilton
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
409
430
505
516
496
2356
628
Josiah Ching
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
455
519
543
292
545
2354
629
Nolan Laneman
9
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
547
686
292
276
553
2354
630
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
558
498
447
419
430
2352
631
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
504
694
390
333
429
2350
632
Austin Derrick
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
384
366
724
346
529
2349
633
Tiago Pineiro
9
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
399
523
636
303
488
2349
634
Sam Papinaho
9
MN
Renville County Aquatic Club
550
447
316
647
389
2349
635
Gavin Eubanks
10
PV
The Fish
621
372
579
232
544
2348
636
Elliot Woo
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
238
673
587
238
612
2348
637
Teddy McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
367
522
399
499
561
2348
638
Andrew Tong
10
NE
Maine Gators
524
490
493
291
549
2347
639
Easton Hollis
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
471
604
98
707
467
2347
640
Henry Muthler
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
446
532
436
446
486
2346
641
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
417
370
440
568
551
2346
642
Rory Hoey
10
NE
Greenwood Swimming
495
547
402
381
520
2345
643
Elliott Darwell
9
MR
Asphalt Green
497
546
376
463
463
2345
644
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
572
409
489
415
460
2345
645
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
441
425
362
608
509
2345
646
Preston Munn
10
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
483
562
351
450
498
2344
647
Bennett Oberg
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
408
582
569
288
497
2344
648
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
372
467
516
464
523
2342
649
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
364
443
561
452
522
2342
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Phillip Kovtun
10
AM
Jcc Sailfish
396
427
474
505
538
2340
651
Bray Vogel
9
VA
Nova South
461
562
564
369
384
2340
652
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
560
437
213
551
577
2338
653
Matthew Stephens
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
659
451
704
522
2336
654
Jakob Boettrich
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
417
502
497
460
460
2336
655
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
538
454
540
293
510
2335
656
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
322
545
492
410
565
2334
657
Lars Oeltjenbruns
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
493
484
536
268
548
2329
658
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
646
593
321
367
400
2327
659
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
16
566
435
671
635
2323
660
Jackson Tidwell
9
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
479
500
520
376
448
2323
661
Drew Scibienski
9
NC
Tac Titans
323
661
620
201
515
2320
662
Weston Gee
10
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
411
418
449
607
435
2320
663
Samuel Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
538
604
299
406
470
2317
664
Cooper Peck
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
493
565
361
385
512
2316
665
Rey Iyer
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
488
565
572
183
506
2314
666
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
336
480
633
314
550
2313
667
Elijah Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
387
564
536
311
514
2312
668
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
319
433
737
264
554
2307
669
Vance Habern
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
477
538
393
395
503
2306
670
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
380
561
413
492
459
2305
671
Marcus Ladeira
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
552
533
534
149
534
2302
672
Jasper Tee
9
ST
Sailfish
389
366
679
352
516
2302
673
Logan Lalinde
9
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
494
413
318
642
432
2299
674
Declan Bell
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
492
624
233
446
503
2298
675
Dain Parkins
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
466
452
559
334
487
2298
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
474
649
412
258
504
2297
677
Santino Tubertini
9
MA
Newfield Aquatic Club
383
595
377
516
426
2297
678
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
499
468
582
179
568
2296
679
Eli Peters
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
504
657
491
250
393
2295
680
Daniel Ye
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
431
517
562
309
474
2293
681
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
528
451
293
551
470
2293
682
Tyler Frendling
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
482
554
311
415
531
2293
683
Michael Pellumbi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
463
545
364
380
539
2291
684
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
357
558
281
609
486
2291
685
Silas Spencer
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
481
660
535
207
404
2287
686
Mason Hollis
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
346
577
363
476
524
2286
687
Max Williams
9
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
661
590
530
503
2284
688
Ethan Lamberti
10
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
517
442
552
256
517
2284
689
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
423
564
375
531
391
2284
690
Wyatt Lee-Walters
10
MR
Asphalt Green
353
472
603
337
518
2283
691
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
392
411
514
515
451
2283
692
Jude Gage
9
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
302
600
318
543
520
2283
693
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
386
314
579
474
530
2283
694
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
300
411
477
585
507
2280
695
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
517
537
351
440
434
2279
696
Ben Bassler
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
563
628
459
86
542
2278
697
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
474
509
521
227
546
2277
698
Cole Fritz
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
552
473
481
235
535
2276
699
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
470
425
499
432
450
2276
700
Wilds Howle
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
306
472
521
476
500
2275
701
Renzo Miyata
9
MI
Club Wolverine
429
357
488
401
598
2273
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
311
531
545
421
463
2271
703
Jameson Ash
10
MA
Westtown Aquatic Club
596
415
462
341
456
2270
704
Marek Shepko
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
635
375
255
579
424
2268
705
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
409
495
581
309
473
2267
706
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
493
547
386
341
499
2266
707
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
573
476
440
311
465
2265
708
Tyler Durkin
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
409
705
100
516
534
2264
709
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
515
405
349
508
487
2264
710
Zeke Boyer
9
LE
Penguin Swimming
650
590
469
554
2263
711
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
521
534
352
344
512
2263
712
Patrick Cahill
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
607
480
436
252
487
2262
713
Patrick McGuire
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
487
556
463
305
450
2261
714
John Casto
10
MI
Byron Center
355
476
576
332
520
2259
715
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
557
565
222
429
484
2257
716
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
540
498
737
481
2256
717
Jax-ryan Love
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
531
505
238
463
518
2255
718
Shev Hoar
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
512
488
526
217
511
2254
719
Tommy Hirsbrunner
10
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
516
543
328
496
371
2254
720
James Reed
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
554
423
402
257
617
2253
721
Keegan Daniels
9
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
595
696
338
185
438
2252
722
Andrew Jacobs
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
454
676
477
179
466
2252
723
Owen Khanolkar
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
473
363
376
490
550
2252
724
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
523
343
534
319
532
2251
725
Lucas Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
498
549
391
317
495
2250
726
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
310
548
406
547
436
2247
727
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
458
476
496
315
502
2247
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Bryce Magee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
382
605
449
289
521
2246
729
Owen Havens
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
387
435
545
400
477
2244
730
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
459
437
452
430
464
2242
731
Andrew Martin
10
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
529
448
305
473
484
2239
732
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
594
657
325
134
526
2236
733
Luke Herscher
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
376
458
393
522
486
2235
734
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
476
460
304
515
475
2230
735
Grady Gibson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
514
506
377
430
402
2229
736
Kyle de Vries
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
633
653
422
519
2227
737
Peyton Rambo
9
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
485
623
352
264
503
2227
738
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
267
425
635
437
463
2227
739
Kai Hawman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
361
544
415
421
485
2226
740
Payton Rosinsky
10
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
495
458
451
298
524
2226
741
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
499
474
486
292
474
2225
742
Davis Rodriguez
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
517
441
318
420
529
2225
743
Parker Pate
9
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
305
471
499
467
481
2223
744
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
329
491
477
488
437
2222
745
Caleb Zeman
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
495
686
605
436
2222
746
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
447
507
356
501
411
2222
747
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
631
468
165
511
444
2219
748
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
435
553
528
260
442
2218
749
Vincent Nguyen
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
327
437
459
451
543
2217
750
Dat Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
553
617
231
353
463
2217
751
Aiden Fong
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
548
638
555
476
2217
752
Theo Moncton
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
444
413
448
407
504
2216
753
Owen Petersen
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
447
489
241
574
463
2214
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Cameron Krpata
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
407
474
506
526
301
2214
755
Alex Szwajkowski
10
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
548
557
1
616
492
2214
756
Ethan Kang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
489
497
385
311
531
2213
757
Scott Smith
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
466
543
425
308
470
2212
758
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
336
631
533
330
381
2211
759
Yukio Komatsu
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
413
558
394
325
520
2210
760
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
425
370
489
434
491
2209
761
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
400
384
553
431
439
2207
762
Ezra Mancari
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
387
552
340
497
431
2207
763
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
276
473
429
525
503
2206
764
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
381
410
440
510
464
2205
765
Glenn Huang
9
NE
North Shore Swim Club
543
452
576
166
467
2204
766
Grant Norlander
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
304
548
488
385
479
2204
767
Cole Peat
10
VA
Nova South
307
544
332
486
534
2203
768
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
375
585
596
129
518
2203
769
Andrew Hinkle
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
555
469
477
236
465
2202
770
Colvin Curran
9
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
462
568
583
145
444
2202
771
Caleb Christianson
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
404
526
532
253
485
2200
772
Chase Alford
9
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
703
526
508
462
2199
773
Levi Herbein
10
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
515
511
243
422
507
2198
774
Arthur Wang
9
NC
Tac Titans
378
383
550
405
482
2198
775
Ethan Choi
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
491
457
414
374
462
2198
776
Bennett Dunbar
9
MI
Club Wolverine
472
461
458
350
456
2197
777
Carson Carey
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
486
616
308
368
419
2197
778
Jack Follette
10
MR
Long Island Express
571
491
167
462
505
2196
779
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
446
403
552
308
486
2195
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
260
244
733
435
523
2195
781
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
448
478
323
476
467
2192
782
Mason Moreno
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
370
420
589
351
461
2191
783
Siddharth Pingle
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
292
598
361
419
520
2190
784
William Chan
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
510
567
305
390
414
2186
785
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
504
537
195
420
530
2186
786
Corben Flowers
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
530
651
325
300
379
2185
787
Alexander Dostal
9
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
418
707
499
560
2184
788
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
354
444
660
210
516
2184
789
Leo Dancigers
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
365
611
666
5
537
2184
790
Gordon Liu
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
545
580
519
540
2184
791
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
457
372
391
467
496
2183
792
Oliver Lyashenko
9
VA
Tide Swimming
493
607
409
143
530
2182
793
Abraham Chen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
503
424
344
409
502
2182
794
Aymon Boubkir
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
490
628
375
157
529
2179
795
Coleman Schwoeppe
10
VA
Tide Swimming
504
404
379
346
545
2178
796
Jackson Pike
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
258
498
415
483
523
2177
797
David Matyja
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
281
552
532
350
462
2177
798
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
528
688
547
413
2176
799
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
509
653
352
193
468
2175
800
Hudson Chappell
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
461
438
393
366
516
2174
801
Joey Dudzik
9
IN
Munster Swim Club
449
506
295
483
440
2173
802
Elliott Austin
9
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
439
419
458
370
486
2172
803
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
572
510
479
188
422
2171
804
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
683
532
466
490
2171
805
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
628
541
303
299
400
2171
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Isaac Hulbert
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
337
531
618
189
494
2169
807
Connor Whitehead
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
392
506
553
233
484
2168
808
Teddy Diamantis
9
MR
Long Island Express
518
482
241
421
505
2167
809
Mateo Gamboa
10
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
208
486
501
403
569
2167
810
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
509
553
293
310
500
2165
811
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
413
394
483
405
469
2164
812
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
314
507
453
409
479
2162
813
Kyle Tung
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
442
493
406
349
472
2162
814
Derek Jiang
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
415
476
408
415
448
2162
815
Elijah Atamanyuk
9
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
494
500
308
403
454
2159
816
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
441
455
249
552
462
2159
817
Felix Moser
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
340
461
472
370
514
2157
818
Ricky Li
10
NC
Tac Titans
181
457
550
409
559
2156
819
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
451
516
384
372
433
2156
820
Owen Tschikof
10
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
380
308
560
487
420
2155
821
Rowan Lucio
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
545
434
486
183
507
2155
822
Simon Absher
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
279
633
315
477
449
2153
823
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
388
489
599
148
528
2152
824
Eric Zhang
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
417
397
557
341
439
2151
825
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
568
564
421
598
2151
826
Felix Lee
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
466
547
468
213
455
2149
827
Jace Obleman
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
584
470
539
555
2148
828
Blake Manos
9
GU
South Shore Sails
617
521
494
104
410
2146
829
Hudson Wenzel
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
430
641
450
253
370
2144
830
Jordan Page
10
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
466
521
303
367
487
2144
831
Isaac Li
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
361
598
555
110
519
2143
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Auggie Smith
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
457
519
320
362
483
2141
833
Christian Snyder
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
355
452
616
221
493
2137
834
George Li
9
OH
Mason Manta Rays
391
307
543
416
480
2137
835
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
437
560
286
388
464
2135
836
Eli Summers
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
476
448
332
389
489
2134
837
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
333
469
547
309
476
2134
838
Karan Aflaki
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
514
413
472
291
442
2132
839
Abel Katto
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
518
435
300
422
456
2131
840
Leon Luo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
478
550
239
368
495
2130
841
Brooks Carroll
9
IN
Boonville Dolphins
482
447
383
367
451
2130
842
Reddick Perkins
10
VA
757swim
594
565
431
539
2129
843
Sam Novak
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
453
526
290
379
481
2129
844
Ashton Eastman
9
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
590
532
283
333
390
2128
845
Piero Bruzzi
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
722
659
744
2125
846
Jared Ridge
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
459
435
216
536
478
2124
847
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
402
450
503
334
435
2124
848
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
482
679
314
299
350
2124
849
Mason Ormonde
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
525
451
407
294
444
2121
850
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
541
633
350
250
346
2120
851
Knox Ruffennach
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
653
141
478
477
2118
852
Maddox Frend
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
608
830
680
2118
853
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
299
713
121
571
413
2117
854
Mark Abromavicius
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
321
489
568
234
505
2117
855
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
415
339
437
465
461
2117
856
Giuseppe DiSalvo
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
426
560
175
420
535
2116
857
Knox Thomas
9
VA
Tide Swimming
434
588
324
314
456
2116
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
416
394
352
521
432
2115
859
Morgan Byford
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
535
564
345
180
491
2115
860
Deon Saunders
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
511
317
529
313
443
2113
861
Dylan Fay
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
485
615
476
536
2112
862
Abram Gard
9
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
527
614
515
456
2112
863
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
474
636
605
397
2112
864
Mack Pogue
10
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
402
590
225
509
385
2111
865
Declan Coyle
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
442
421
362
427
457
2109
866
Lucas Clark
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
541
358
499
228
483
2109
867
Kristoffer Alberts
9
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
354
526
439
345
444
2108
868
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
409
558
394
266
481
2108
869
Cameron Law
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
577
529
352
223
426
2107
870
Daniel Roome
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
413
545
415
375
355
2103
871
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
399
513
330
393
467
2102
872
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
589
572
268
339
334
2102
873
Jackson Cravey
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
492
456
380
302
471
2101
874
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
491
648
237
370
353
2099
875
Andrew Finger
9
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
380
568
439
710
2097
876
Andrew Mabus
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
301
488
351
462
494
2096
877
Max Powers
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
486
507
308
370
424
2095
878
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
381
500
476
357
381
2095
879
Dallas Duncan
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
427
461
395
365
445
2093
880
Luke Manson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
387
476
546
231
452
2092
881
William Allgood
9
SE
Coast Aquatics
570
558
473
489
2090
882
Logan Lorensen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
493
620
134
358
484
2089
883
Maxwell Basilio
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
359
472
602
181
474
2088
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
408
499
258
459
464
2088
885
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
531
505
491
560
2087
886
Charles Lee
10
NC
Tyde
606
287
546
647
2086
887
Evan Saltsman
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
420
534
417
267
448
2086
888
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
394
483
200
608
400
2085
889
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
448
279
495
401
462
2085
890
Logan Ackenhausen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
371
441
477
322
473
2084
891
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
398
441
514
251
479
2083
892
Connor Yelverton
9
NC
New Wave Swim Team
435
365
349
471
463
2083
893
John Gawlik
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
428
604
402
318
331
2083
894
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
425
454
302
465
436
2082
895
Jonas Noe
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
441
623
495
522
2081
896
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
401
510
401
305
463
2080
897
Santi Zuluaga
9
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
487
572
435
260
326
2080
898
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
269
469
388
565
387
2078
899
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
290
527
464
325
472
2078
900
Shane Battersby
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
585
529
607
41
315
2077
901
Keenan McKimm
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
431
653
587
109
297
2077
902
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
586
573
470
447
2076
903
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
527
463
233
347
505
2075
904
Avi Mathur
9
NC
Tac Titans
397
529
606
542
2074
905
Jack Bailey
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
432
495
324
345
477
2073
906
Terrence Zhang
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
367
457
466
307
475
2072
907
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
353
631
300
352
435
2071
908
Miles Lewis
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
272
423
197
1178
2070
909
Maximilian Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
400
560
375
441
294
2070
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
322
567
342
355
482
2068
911
Cooper Jones
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
420
562
396
408
281
2067
912
Joshua Liu
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
420
416
331
417
482
2066
913
Aiden Fong
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
488
625
499
454
2066
914
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
384
422
634
195
428
2063
915
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
435
441
632
553
2061
916
Silas Rowe
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
351
446
374
442
448
2061
917
Bryson Doran
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
602
489
549
418
2058
918
Kian Kashef
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
531
359
497
172
499
2058
919
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
341
495
427
341
453
2057
920
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
424
552
322
327
432
2057
921
Giovanni Trejo-Uribe
10
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
290
367
450
504
446
2057
922
Ben Rannow
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
415
450
378
378
436
2057
923
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
577
446
491
542
2056
924
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
331
415
515
442
351
2054
925
Peter Saltysiak
9
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
527
384
264
458
421
2054
926
Patrick Breslin
9
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
427
611
284
335
396
2053
927
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
581
642
293
537
2053
928
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
367
480
385
410
410
2052
929
Reid Carricato
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
378
451
380
407
432
2048
930
Ray Liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
251
613
342
403
439
2048
931
Pete Willhelm
9
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
289
550
545
232
431
2047
932
Adam Ayouche
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
403
419
350
402
469
2043
933
David Boland
9
OZ
CSP Tideriders
487
378
419
258
501
2043
934
Thomas Hutson
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
332
591
209
487
423
2042
935
Noah Key
10
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
292
506
238
551
455
2042
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
550
412
190
375
515
2042
937
Jacob Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
413
470
442
277
438
2040
938
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
533
729
436
341
2039
939
Ryker Haecker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
368
447
460
369
395
2039
940
Isaac Lin
10
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
346
393
512
321
467
2039
941
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
485
430
541
117
465
2038
942
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
531
485
291
197
533
2037
943
Aiden Huntsinger
10
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
415
513
283
402
422
2035
944
Quinn Smith
9
MR
Asphalt Green
497
456
370
302
410
2035
945
James St. Andrew
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
346
354
478
395
462
2035
946
Charlie Williamson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
464
612
208
263
487
2034
947
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
524
616
523
371
2034
948
Henry Gonchar
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
488
630
435
141
335
2029
949
Nick Worley
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
476
436
208
502
406
2028
950
Damian Kolesnyk
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
237
607
409
297
478
2028
951
Travis Pribanic
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
507
492
287
382
360
2028
952
Gabriel Prout
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
418
353
385
368
503
2027
953
Luke Clavier
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
442
314
525
291
455
2027
954
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
389
350
345
542
401
2027
955
Roy Sanders
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
327
534
171
504
489
2025
956
Kaden Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
364
423
383
416
438
2024
957
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
361
407
539
304
413
2024
958
Zach Shrontz
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
463
474
206
421
460
2024
959
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
326
615
501
582
2024
960
Everett Harkness
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
315
396
430
407
473
2021
961
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
406
489
435
285
405
2020
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
498
336
508
178
500
2020
963
Rhys Huth
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
328
401
385
519
386
2019
964
Colby Boardman
9
NE
Phoenix Swimming
469
406
248
491
405
2019
965
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
552
509
431
527
2019
966
Brian Guo
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
367
410
329
469
443
2018
967
Wesley Hamer
10
FL
Fast Falcons
466
577
185
360
430
2018
968
Eric Cooper
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
596
473
420
528
2017
969
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
515
441
369
235
457
2017
970
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
374
566
325
461
291
2017
971
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
488
611
562
355
2016
972
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
578
546
392
500
2016
973
Brenner Lecompte
9
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
356
482
585
134
459
2016
974
Riley Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
406
539
281
298
492
2016
975
Nolan Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
341
504
396
427
348
2016
976
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
410
573
379
215
438
2015
977
Michael Wang
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
371
417
427
377
422
2014
978
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
422
531
524
537
2014
979
Lyndon Zheng
9
MR
Long Island Express
518
454
531
510
2013
980
Hunter Nelson
10
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
374
536
468
194
440
2012
981
Boardie Fouke
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
538
450
444
93
487
2012
982
Jason Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
481
542
344
241
401
2009
983
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
341
427
248
529
464
2009
984
Louis Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
552
422
351
234
449
2008
985
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
464
336
404
337
467
2008
986
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
495
256
707
546
2004
987
Lincoln Brown
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
360
570
310
270
490
2000
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
332
499
360
462
347
2000
989
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
515
203
678
602
1998
990
Ethan Zhang
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
487
678
273
559
1997
991
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
613
439
299
243
402
1996
992
Adam Helms
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
322
537
225
480
430
1994
993
Carson Schmidt
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
459
505
329
271
427
1991
994
Palmer Brown
10
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
288
390
486
393
434
1991
995
Jasen Brice
9
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
566
422
552
449
1989
996
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
517
578
79
361
454
1989
997
James Hong
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
419
451
525
210
383
1988
998
Evan Steenrod
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
464
592
366
122
443
1987
999
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
84
580
427
421
474
1986
1000
Hayden Rustwick
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
344
395
484
300
462
1985