Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
25.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
2
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
25.53 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
3
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
26.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
4
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
26.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
5
Shivansh Sakaray
10
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
26.52 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
6
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.72 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
7
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
26.73 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
8
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
26.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
9
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
26.90 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
10
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
26.92 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
11
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
26.95 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
12
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
27.03 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
13
Aaron Tong
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
27.07 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
14
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.14 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
27.16 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
16
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
27.17 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
17
Adino Misany
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.19 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
18
Hudson Pacillio
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.26 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
19
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
27.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
20
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
27.33 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
21
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
22
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.38 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
23
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
27.41 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
24
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
27.44 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
25
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
27.44 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
26
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
27.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
27
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
28
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
27.50 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
29
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
27.51 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
30
Taiyun McGowan
10
GU
Spring Swim Team
27.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
31
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
32
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
27.55 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
33
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.61 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
34
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
27.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
35
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
27.66 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
36
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
27.66 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
37
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
27.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
38
Zane Nishimura
10
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
27.71 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
39
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
27.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
40
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.73 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
42
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
43
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.75 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
44
Aaden Herb
10
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
27.75 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
45
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
27.76 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
46
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
27.78 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
47
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.81 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
48
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
27.81 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
49
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
27.82 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
50
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
27.82 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
51
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
27.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
52
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
27.85 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
53
Braeden Swiatek
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
54
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
27.88 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
55
Eddie Northington
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
27.90 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
56
Ethen Cowles
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
57
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
27.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
58
Paul Foley
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
27.90 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
59
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.91 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
60
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
27.91 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
61
James Zhang
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.92 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
62
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
27.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
63
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
27.92 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
64
Michael Albertini
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
27.94 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
65
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
27.96 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
66
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
27.99 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
67
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.00 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
68
Kaito Ratchford
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
28.02 8/11/23
Seahorse Invitational 2023
69
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
70
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.03 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
71
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
28.03 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
72
Piero Bruzzi
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.06 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
73
Connor Perfect
10
MN
River Falls Swim Club
28.09 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
74
Michael Bagley
10
PV
MACH
28.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
75
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
28.11 2/9/24
2024 WY Southeast District Conference
76
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
28.13 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
77
Caelan Clover
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
28.14 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
78
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
28.15 4/20/24
2024 MN NOR Cows Colleges and Chlorine Invite
79
James Day
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.16 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
80
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
28.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
81
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.18 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
82
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
28.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
83
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.19 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
84
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
85
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
28.21 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
86
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
28.24 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
87
Bryson Doran
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
28.24 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
88
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.25 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
89
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
28.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
90
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.28 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
91
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
92
Max Marshall
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
28.30 2/12/23
2023 IL NSC IHSA Boys Championship
93
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
28.30 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
94
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
28.30 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
95
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
28.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
96
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.32 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
97
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
28.33 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
98
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
99
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.35 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
100
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.36 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
101
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
102
Mickey Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
103
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
28.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
104
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
28.39 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
105
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
28.40 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
106
Luka Zverev
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.40 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
107
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
28.40 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
108
Charles Jones
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
28.40 2/18/23
2023 MD MPSSAA 3A4A East Region
109
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
110
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
28.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
111
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
112
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
28.45 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
113
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
28.45 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
114
Blake Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
28.45 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
115
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
28.46 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
116
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
28.47 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
117
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
28.48 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
118
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
28.49 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
119
Stephano Villalobos
10
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
28.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
120
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
28.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
121
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
28.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
122
David Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.52 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
123
Kaden Tong
9
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28.52 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
124
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.52 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
125
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.53 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
126
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
28.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
127
Klay Doescher
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.58 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
128
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
28.58 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
129
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
28.60 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
130
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.61 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
131
Beau Fowler
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
28.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
132
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
133
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
28.64 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
134
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
28.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
135
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
LJ Grant
9
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
137
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
28.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
138
Owen Hawkins
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
28.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
139
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.70 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
140
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
28.70 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
141
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
142
Maddox Frend
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.71 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
143
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
144
Skyler Malkowicz
10
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.71 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
145
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
28.75 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
146
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.75 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
147
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
28.76 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
148
Jerry Lu
9
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
28.77 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
149
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
28.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
150
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.80 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
151
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
28.83 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
152
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
153
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
154
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.84 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
155
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
28.84 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
156
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
28.85 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
157
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
28.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
158
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.86 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
159
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
160
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.86 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
161
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
162
Mikhail Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
163
Rylan Abraham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
164
Connor Revin
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
28.90 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
165
Dane Schauer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
28.90 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
166
Benjamin McPherson
9
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
28.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
167
Declan Shirek
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
28.90 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
168
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
28.90 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
169
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
28.90 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
170
Joshua Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
28.90 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
171
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
28.91 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
172
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
28.92 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
173
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
28.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
174
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.94 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
175
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.95 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
176
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
177
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
28.96 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
178
Kendall Annetts
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
28.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
179
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.97 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
180
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
28.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
181
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
28.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
182
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
28.98 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
183
Landon Dedinsky
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
28.98 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
184
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
185
Luca Millonzi
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.99 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
186
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
28.99 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
187
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
29.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
188
Lucas Bass
10
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
189
Reilly Green
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
29.02 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
190
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
29.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
191
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
29.02 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
192
Leo Ramos
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
29.03 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
193
Charlie Rider
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.04 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
194
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
195
Cameron Law
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
196
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
29.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
197
Caleb Piennette
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
29.08 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
198
Charles Lee
10
NC
Tyde
29.08 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
199
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.09 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
200
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.10 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
201
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
29.10 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
202
Muunuu Chinzorig
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
29.11 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
203
Max Meyer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
204
Royce Li
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
29.13 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
205
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.13 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
206
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
207
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
29.15 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
208
Dylan Fay
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
29.16 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
209
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
29.16 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
210
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.17 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
211
Fitz Moter
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.18 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
212
Logan Eisenbraun
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.19 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
213
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.19 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
214
Corben Flowers
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
29.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
215
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.20 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
216
Paxton Jamil
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.20 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
217
Nolan Brinn
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.21 12/10/21
2021 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
218
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
219
Keenan McKimm
10
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.23 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
220
Luke Rojek
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
221
Jogi Egbers
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.23 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
222
Lawson Tylander
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
29.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
223
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
224
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
29.25 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
225
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
29.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
226
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
29.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
227
Wyatt Watkins
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
29.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
228
Max Pestrikov
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
29.26 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
229
James Reed
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
29.27 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
230
Kevin Bruno
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
231
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
29.29 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
232
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
29.30 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
233
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
234
Connor Martin
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
235
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.32 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
236
Gareth Oldham
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.32 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
237
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
29.32 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
238
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
239
Nick Sundukov
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
29.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
240
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
29.33 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
241
Sepehr Saghaeian-Nejad
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
29.33 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
242
Tim Johnson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.35 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
243
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
29.35 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
244
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
245
Reddick Perkins
10
VA
757swim
29.35 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
246
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
29.36 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
247
Cooper Redden
9
GU
South Shore Sails
29.36 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
248
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.36 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
249
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
29.36 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
250
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
29.36 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
251
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
29.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
252
Reid McCuiston
9
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
253
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
29.37 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
254
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
29.38 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
255
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
256
Frankie Ochs
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
257
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.39 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
258
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
29.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
259
Dean Pester
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
29.39 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
260
Grady O'Meara
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
29.39 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
261
Ben Bassler
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
29.40 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
262
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
29.40 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
263
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
29.41 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
264
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.41 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
265
August Le
10
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
29.42 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
266
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
29.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
267
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
29.42 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
268
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.42 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
269
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
29.43 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
270
Chase Polsky
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
29.43 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
271
Teddy Howe
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.43 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
272
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
273
Connor Durrell
10
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
29.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
274
Aymon Boubkir
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
275
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
29.45 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
276
Tristan Blackburn
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
29.46 1/14/23
2023 Clovis Swim Club Winter
277
Hunter Gumbayan
10
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
29.46 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
278
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
29.46 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
279
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
29.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
280
William Jiang
10
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.47 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
281
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
29.47 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
282
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
29.48 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
283
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
284
Derek Jiang
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
29.48 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
285
Andrew Holter
10
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
29.48 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
286
Jude Raney
10
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
287
Adrian Steven
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
29.49 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
288
Tyler Frendling
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
289
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.49 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
290
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.50 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
291
Kevin Sanchez Rojas
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
292
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
29.50 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
293
Declan Brucato
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
29.50 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
294
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
295
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
296
Anderson Martin
10
CT
Storrs Aquatics
29.52 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
297
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
298
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.53 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
299
Jerry liu
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.53 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
300
Andrew Stratmann
10
NC
Tyde
29.54 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
301
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
29.54 4/20/24
2024 NE KING Spring Pentathlon
302
Hunter Ripley
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.55 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
303
Sam Olusanya
10
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
29.55 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
304
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
29.55 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
305
Taylor DeLuca
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
29.55 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
306
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
29.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
307
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
Five Star Swim Club
29.56 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
308
Ben Gibson
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
309
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.57 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
310
yu Tsao
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
29.57 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
311
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
312
Teo Tarau
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.58 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
313
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
314
Danny Ramos
10
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
29.59 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
315
Ethan Yao
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
29.59 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
316
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings
29.59 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
317
Maven Dorvil
10
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.60 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
318
Lincoln Hatlelid
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
29.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
319
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
29.61 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
320
Sam Adams
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
29.62 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
321
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
322
Liam Kuo
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.62 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
323
Liam Madsen
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
29.62 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
324
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.63 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
325
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
29.63 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
326
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.63 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
327
Derek Li
9
MR
Empire Swimming
29.63 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
328
Wes Begin
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
329
Layne Weston
10
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
29.64 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
330
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
29.64 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
331
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
332
Daniel Press
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.65 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
333
Andrew Kovalev
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.65 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
334
Miles Balmaceda
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
29.65 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
335
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
29.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
336
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
29.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
337
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.66 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
338
Ron Krapf
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
29.67 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
339
Reevison Trumpower
9
OH
Rocket Swim Club
29.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
340
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
341
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
29.67 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
342
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
343
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
29.68 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
344
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
29.69 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
345
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.69 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
346
Brody Zimmerman
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
29.69 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
347
Edison Wright
10
PV
Elite Rays Swim Club
29.69 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
348
Jack Haigh
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.70 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
349
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
350
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
29.71 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
351
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
29.71 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
352
Joe Kennedy
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.72 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
353
Grant Stahlin
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.72 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
354
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
29.73 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
355
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
29.73 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
356
Charlie Williamson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
357
Brenden Corcoran
10
CT
What Swimming
29.73 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
358
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
29.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
359
Jack Sullivan
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.74 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
360
Andrew Labinsky
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.74 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
361
Jaxon Mahn
10
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
29.74 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
362
Matthew Stephens
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.75 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
363
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
29.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
364
Alan Leonard
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
29.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
365
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
29.76 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
366
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.77 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
367
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.77 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
368
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.77 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
369
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
29.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
370
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
29.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
371
Ben Simon
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
29.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
372
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
29.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
373
Marco Michieletto
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
29.78 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
374
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
29.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
375
Martin Herceg
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
29.79 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
376
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
29.79 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
377
Charlie Beverton
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
29.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
378
Ben Martin
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.81 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
379
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
29.81 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
380
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
381
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
29.82 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
382
Austin Poordod
10
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
29.82 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
383
Owen Meier
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
29.83 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
384
Miles Cerbone
9
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.83 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
385
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.83 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
386
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
387
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
29.84 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
388
James McDonald
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
29.84 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
389
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
29.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
390
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
391
Peter Boldt
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
29.85 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
392
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
29.86 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
393
Mipham Yonten
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
29.87 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
394
Jax Brister
10
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
29.87 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
395
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
396
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
29.88 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
397
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
29.88 1/27/24
2024 SC FAY Last Chance Meet
398
Badou Zhang
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
29.88 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
399
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
29.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
400
Samuel Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
29.88 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
401
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
29.88 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
402
Carter Greene
10
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
29.88 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
403
Kevin Kang
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
29.88 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
404
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.89 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
405
Luke Butters
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.89 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
406
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.89 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
407
Patrick Cahill
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.90 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
408
Diego Lainez
10
IL
Chicago Park District
29.90 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
409
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.91 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
410
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
29.91 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
411
Arvin Raissi
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.91 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
412
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.91 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
413
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.91 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
414
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.92 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
415
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
29.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
416
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
417
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
29.92 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
418
Leonardo Casula
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
29.93 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
419
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
29.93 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
420
Abel Katto
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
29.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
421
Leo Hernandez
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
29.93 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
422
Karl Smith
10
VA
Eastern Shore Family YMCA
29.93 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
423
Stefen Astvatsaturov
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
29.94 4/27/24
2024 IL SCT April Time Trial
424
Grayson Stallworth
10
GU
Houston Hydra
29.94 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
425
Will White
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
29.94 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
426
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
29.94 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
427
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
428
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
29.95 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
429
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
430
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
29.95 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
431
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
29.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
432
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
29.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
433
Ezra Mancari
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
29.96 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
434
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
435
Nolan Elkins
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
29.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
436
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
437
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
438
Hudson Chappell
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.98 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
439
Dat Vo
10
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
29.98 2/2/24
Heart Racer
440
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
29.98 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
441
Joseph Wideikis
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.99 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
442
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
29.99 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
443
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.99 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
444
Gus Hiltz
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
30.01 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
445
Theo Davisson
10
WV
Mountain State Storm
30.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
446
Gavin Eubanks
10
PV
The Fish
30.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
447
Nicholas Perkins
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
30.02 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
448
Patrick Vaughan
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
30.02 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
449
Daniel Ye
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
30.02 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
450
Maxi Wierzoch
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
451
John Gustafson
10
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
30.03 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
452
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
30.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
453
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
30.03 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
454
Camden Waite
10
PV
MACH
30.03 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
455
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
30.04 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
456
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
30.04 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
457
David DePrisco
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.04 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
458
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
30.04 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
459
Milo Robinson
10
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
30.04 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
460
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.05 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
461
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
462
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
30.05 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
463
Henry Cooper
10
PV
The Fish
30.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
464
Ethan Evans
9
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
30.05 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
465
Shane Geib
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
30.05 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
466
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
30.06 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
467
Lincoln Tang
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
30.06 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
468
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
30.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
469
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
30.06 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
470
Thomas Tsai
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.07 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
471
Jackson Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
30.07 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
472
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
30.07 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
473
Andrew Whisenant
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
474
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
30.08 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
475
Mitchell Sowder
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
476
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.08 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
477
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.08 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
478
Logan Evans
9
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
30.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
479
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
30.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
480
Ethan Heimbaugh
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
30.09 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
481
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
30.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
482
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
30.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
483
Simon Fulton
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
30.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
484
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
30.11 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
485
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.11 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
486
Cooper Hart
10
MI
Battle Creek YMCA - Sturgis
30.11 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
487
Nathan Cole
10
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
30.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
488
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
489
Harper Li
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
30.11 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
490
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
30.11 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
491
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.12 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
492
Anders Hedberg
9
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.12 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
493
Ethan Ma
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.12 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
494
Chapman Wishy
10
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
30.12 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
495
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
30.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
496
Walker Williams
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
30.13 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
497
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
30.13 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
498
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
499
Erik Horstmyer
10
AD
CPP-AD
30.13 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
500
Alex Toth
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
30.14 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
501
Mason Meyer
9
VA
Cca Marlins
30.14 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
502
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.15 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
503
Hugh Cohen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.15 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
504
Braxten Smitley
10
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
30.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
505
Carter Quinn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
30.16 2/4/24
2024 SC CA Racefest #4
506
Yuto Takahashi
10
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
30.16 3/17/23
2023 NE CRA TrialsFinals Meet
507
Chanler Majiros
10
PV
Mako Swimming
30.16 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
508
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
30.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
509
Levi Bohra
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.16 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
510
Matthew Rice
10
MI
Egra Waves
30.17 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
511
Baylor Thompson
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
30.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
512
Eli Green
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
30.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
513
Nikolas Sanness
10
VA
Tide Swimming
30.17 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
514
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.18 1/14/23
2023 Clovis Swim Club Winter
515
Reagan Lobo
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.18 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
516
Henry Muthler
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.18 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
517
Jayson Zayas
9
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
30.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
518
Thiago Reyes
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
30.18 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
519
Carter McCheyne
10
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
30.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
520
Ben Bowman
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
30.19 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
521
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
30.20 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
522
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
30.21 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
523
Carson Carey
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.21 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
524
Oscar Jovic
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.22 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
525
Nolan Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.22 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
526
Ko Yamamoto
10
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
30.22 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
527
Knox Ruffennach
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
528
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
529
Christopher McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
30.24 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
530
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
30.24 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
531
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.25 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
532
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.25 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
533
Luke Shiner
10
SC
Team Greenville
30.25 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
534
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
30.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
535
Levi Herbein
10
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
30.25 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
536
Charlie Martin
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
30.25 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
537
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.26 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
538
Stefan Kazakov
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
30.26 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
539
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
30.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
540
Jacob Holding
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
541
Andrew Xing
10
KY
Race Aquatics
30.26 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
542
Reece Bru
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.27 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
543
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
544
Leonidas Vandenbos
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
30.28 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
545
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
30.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
546
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
30.30 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
547
John Casto
10
MI
Byron Center
30.30 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
548
Vance Habern
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
549
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.30 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
550
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
551
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.31 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
552
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.31 9/17/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Blue Green Intrasquad
553
Charles Hughes
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
30.31 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
554
Zach Shrontz
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
30.32 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
555
Kai Rodriguez
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
30.32 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
556
Daniel Bullock
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
30.33 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
557
Kallen McDowall
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
30.33 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
558
Jack Lobley
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
30.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
559
Rory Hoey
10
NE
Greenwood Swimming
30.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
560
Harlan Ellingson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.34 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
561
Mason Hollis
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
562
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
30.35 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
563
Eric Cardoso
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
30.35 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
564
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
30.35 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
565
Jameson Ash
10
MA
Westtown Aquatic Club
30.35 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
566
Russell Barnett
10
SE
Winchester Swim Team
30.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
567
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
30.37 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
568
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.37 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
569
Alex Szwajkowski
10
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
30.37 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
570
Zion Wen
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
30.38 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
571
Aaron Hemphill
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
30.38 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
572
Thomas Karl
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
30.38 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
573
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
30.38 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
574
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
30.39 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
575
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
30.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
576
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
30.39 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
577
Folajuwon Aminu
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.39 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
578
Dain Parkins
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.39 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
579
Tatum Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.39 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
580
Dallas Duncan
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.39 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
581
Benjamin Whitcher
9
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
30.39 5/12/23
2023 NE KING May Fair Meet
582
Ronald Toczylowski
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
30.39 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
583
Leo Stanwix
10
VA
Nova South
30.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
584
Andrew Finger
9
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
30.39 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
585
Arden Tierney
9
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
30.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
586
Caleb Nelson
10
SE
Wake Aquatics
30.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
587
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
30.40 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
588
Cooper Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
30.41 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
589
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
30.41 12/3/22
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
590
Carter Brennan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
30.41 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
591
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.42 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
592
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
30.42 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
593
Weston Sawicki
10
NE
Salem Boys & Girls Club Sea L
30.42 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
594
Leo Wu
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
30.42 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
595
Vincent Edwards
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
30.42 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
596
Liam Hafner
9
MI
Pointe Aquatics
30.43 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
597
Jensen Mirda
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
30.43 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
598
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
30.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
599
Morgan Byford
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
600
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.43 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
601
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
602
Darwin Walker
10
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
30.44 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
603
En Liu
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
30.44 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
604
Josh Liu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
30.44 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
605
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
30.45 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
606
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
30.45 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
607
Connor Milshteyn
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
30.45 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
608
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
30.45 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
609
Grayson Sweet
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.45 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
610
Robert Borno
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
30.45 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
611
Camden Mueller
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
30.45 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
612
Teddy Gruszeczki
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.46 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
613
Aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
614
Charles Spain
9
VA
Nova South
30.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
615
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
30.46 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
616
Calen Rishe
10
MI
Midland Dolphins
30.47 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
617
Bennett Whitaker
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
30.47 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
618
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
30.47 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
619
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
30.47 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
620
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.48 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
621
William Maier
9
PV
Mako Swimming
30.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
622
Patrick Scott
10
PV
The Fish
30.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
623
Owen Nichols
10
MA
Brandywine Barracudas
30.48 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
624
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
30.50 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
625
Oliver Lancaster
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.50 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
626
Flynn Strickland
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
30.50 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
627
Logan Lorensen
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
30.50 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
628
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
30.50 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
629
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.51 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
630
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
30.52 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
631
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.52 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
632
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.52 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
633
Willem McQueen
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
30.52 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
634
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
30.52 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
635
John Lawson
9
FL
T2 Aquatics
30.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
636
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
30.52 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
637
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
30.52 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
638
Austin Derrick
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
30.52 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
639
Ben Schroeder
9
IN
Indiana Swim Team
30.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
640
Thomas Wheeler
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
30.53 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
641
Mason Betz
10
MI
Dick Family YMCA
30.53 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
642
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.54 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
643
Rylan Joseph
10
WI
Unattached
30.54 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
644
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
30.54 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
645
Daniel Vaskovtsev
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
30.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
646
Mason Moreno
10
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
30.54 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
647
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
30.54 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
648
Eli Wroble
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.55 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
649
Naru Kim
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
30.55 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
650
Jack Follette
10
MR
Long Island Express
30.55 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
651
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30.56 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
652
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
30.56 10/29/22
United Swim Series October 202
653
Teddy McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
30.56 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
654
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
30.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
655
Andrew Orth
10
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
30.57 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
656
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
30.57 1/6/24
2024 SC RAYS CYSL IMX Meet
657
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
30.58 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
658
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
30.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
659
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
30.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
660
Bennett Nordwald
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
30.58 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
661
Colin Carandang
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
30.58 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
662
Braxton Miller
10
CO
Cortez Water Dragons
30.59 7/15/23
2023 CO Montrose Summer Open
663
Mason Cogswell
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.59 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
664
Ben Rannow
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.59 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
665
Lennox Oliphant
10
MI
Razor Aquatics
30.59 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
666
Mark Kuleshov
9
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
30.59 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
667
Max Andreoli
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
30.59 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
668
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
30.60 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
669
Hayden Rustwick
10
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
30.60 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
670
Cam Simpkins
10
VA
Cca Marlins
30.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
671
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
30.61 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
672
Evan Johnson
9
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
30.61 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
673
Zeke Boyer
9
LE
Penguin Swimming
30.61 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
674
Calum Martinez
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
30.61 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
675
Callen Morris
10
SC
Team Greenville
30.61 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
676
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
677
Thomas Jones
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.62 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
678
Scott Smith
10
OH
Northern KY Clippers
30.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
679
Luke Rumford
10
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
30.62 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
680
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
30.63 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
681
Ethan Kleinstuber
10
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
30.63 4/6/24
2024 AM 2024 WCPSL Championship Meet
682
Sy Katzenbach
10
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
30.63 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
683
Kaelum Clark
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
30.64 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
684
Noah Madden
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
30.64 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
685
Grant Carstarphen
10
VA
757swim
30.64 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
686
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
30.64 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
687
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
30.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
688
Luke Brady
10
NE
ACES Aquatics
30.65 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
689
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
30.66 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
690
Eli Lazarus
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.66 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
691
Sam Gens
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
30.66 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
692
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.66 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
693
Chase Komassa
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.66 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
694
Alexander Dostal
9
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.66 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
695
Isaac Clay
10
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
30.67 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
696
Jack Henley
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.67 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
697
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
30.68 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
698
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.68 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
699
Josiah Ching
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.68 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
700
Lucas Dugger
10
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.68 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
701
Brennan McKown
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
30.68 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
702
Pierce Schreiber
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.68 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
703
Troy Wyzykowski
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
30.68 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
704
Callen Willamowski
9
OH
Lima Family YMCA
30.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
705
Chad Pendleton
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
30.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
706
Landon Beauregard
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
30.69 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
707
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.70 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
708
Beckem McAteer
9
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
30.71 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
709
Ziggy Mejos
10
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.71 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
710
Jack March
10
MW
Stingray Swim Team
30.71 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
711
Jake Cockman
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
712
Caleb Zeman
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
30.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
713
Kamden Norris
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.71 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
714
Isaac Gorrell
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.72 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
715
Lincoln Kaufman
10
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
30.72 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
716
Mohammed Abuelenain
10
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
30.72 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
717
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
30.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
718
Joshua Kilpatrick
9
ST
Streamline Aquatics
30.72 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
719
Jackson Atnip
10
KY
CM Gatton Beaumont YMCA
30.72 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
720
Theodore Hendricks
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
30.72 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
721
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.72 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
722
Alexander Ai
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.72 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
723
Jojo Sarraute
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.73 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
724
Hudson Giangreco
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
30.73 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
725
Cason Harmeyer
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
30.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
726
Jonah Lamb
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
30.73 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
727
Peyton Soran
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
30.73 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
728
Rhys Huth
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
729
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.74 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
730
Jiva Dayaldasani
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
30.74 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
731
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
732
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.75 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
733
Jack Kelsey
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.75 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
734
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.75 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
735
Leo Johnson
10
MN
South East Metro Sharks
30.77 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
736
Griffin Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
30.77 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
737
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
30.77 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
738
Coleman Schwoeppe
10
VA
Tide Swimming
30.77 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
739
Issei Endo
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
740
Landon Worley
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
30.78 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
741
Silas Spencer
9
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
30.78 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
742
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.79 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
743
Frank Singer
10
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
30.79 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
744
Atticus Henry
9
NC
Tac Titans
30.79 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
745
Cub Stickels
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
30.79 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
746
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
30.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
747
Channing Burgunder
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
30.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
748
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
30.79 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
749
Cole Fritz
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
750
Ben Habay
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
30.79 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
751
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
30.80 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
752
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
753
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.80 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
754
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
30.80 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
755
Max Rice
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
30.80 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
756
Liam Elkins
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
30.80 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
757
Kyle Miller-Dotson
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
30.81 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
758
Aleksandar Tasic
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
30.81 4/27/24
2024 NT YMCA of Metropolitan Dallas Spring Champs
759
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
30.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
760
Adam Houben
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
30.82 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
761
Theo Pinheiro
10
NC
Helios
30.82 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
762
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.82 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
763
Ryan Cherches
10
MD
Jcc Swimming
30.82 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
764
Matthew Cimbala
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
30.83 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
765
Hudson Wenzel
9
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
30.83 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
766
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
30.83 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
767
Luke Manson
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
30.83 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
768
Owen Peterson Arias
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
30.83 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
769
William Felten
10
MV
Team Triumph
30.84 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
770
Charles Tomaselli
10
CT
Weston Swimming
30.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
771
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.85 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
772
Hudson Scholl
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
30.85 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
773
Vincent Euseppi
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
30.85 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
774
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
30.85 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
775
Jason Potentas
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.86 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
776
Erik Ellis
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
30.86 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
777
Brock Eason
10
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
30.86 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
778
Greysen Loftis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.86 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
779
Mason Staulcup
10
MR
Team Suffolk
30.86 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
780
Cash Rowe
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
30.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
781
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
30.87 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
782
Aleksandr Foster
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
30.87 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
783
Nicholas Bandari
10
CA
Black Team
30.88 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
784
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
30.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
785
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
30.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
786
Jason Lai
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.88 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
787
Eli Summers
10
SE
Baylor Swim Club
30.88 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
788
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.89 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
789
Mark Abromavicius
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.89 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
790
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
30.89 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
791
Marek Shepko
9
NT
Dallas Mustangs
30.89 7/21/23
2023 Summer Medal Madness
792
Michael Castillo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.89 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
793
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
30.90 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
794
Markus Gerke
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
30.90 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
795
Easton Erway
10
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
30.90 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
796
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.91 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
797
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
798
Tim Strochkov
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
30.92 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
799
Evan Moh
10
PV
Mako Swimming
30.92 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
800
Jake Wagner
10
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
30.92 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
801
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
30.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
802
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
30.93 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
803
Ciaran Lindroos
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
804
Liam Gerner
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
805
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
30.94 12/7/23
Skyline Winter Intrasquad
806
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.94 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
807
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
30.94 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
808
Dean Weinberg
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
809
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.94 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
810
Rockwell Maksimuk
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.95 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
811
Ryan Dunnigan
10
MN
Detroit Lakes
30.95 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
812
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
30.95 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
813
Dymytrii Khruslov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
30.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
814
Krishang Kumar
10
NE
Life Time New England
30.95 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
815
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.96 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
816
Drake Perry
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
30.96 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
817
Braden Barger
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
30.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
818
Graham Sutton
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.96 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
819
Hong-yi Wang
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
30.96 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
820
Camden Olson
10
GA
Fowler Fins
30.96 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
821
Max Williams
9
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
30.97 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
822
Braylon Martin
10
MI
Byron Center
30.97 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
823
Beau Manis
9
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
30.97 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
824
Wesley Hamer
10
FL
Fast Falcons
30.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
825
Rhett Thompson
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
30.97 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
826
Lars Oeltjenbruns
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
827
Jackson Deaton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
30.98 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
828
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
30.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
829
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.99 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
830
David Matyja
10
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.99 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
831
Eli Peters
9
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
30.99 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
832
Michael Lowham
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.99 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
833
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.00 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
834
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
31.00 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
835
Boardie Fouke
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.00 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
836
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
31.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
837
Keegan Lewis
10
SC
Fins Swim Team
31.00 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
838
Reed Taylor
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
31.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
839
Jace Hartz
10
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
31.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
840
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.01 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
841
Xavier Correa
10
WI
Swmke
31.01 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
842
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
31.01 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
843
Sully Carroll
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
31.01 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
844
Joseph Scholl
10
MV
Club North Swimming
31.02 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
845
Devon White
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.02 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
846
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
31.02 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
847
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.03 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
848
Jb Danczak
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.03 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
849
Grant Norlander
10
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.03 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
850
Tate Clowe
10
BD
West Texas Typhoon
31.03 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
851
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
31.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
852
Dylan Chen
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
31.03 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
853
Yun Jia
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.04 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
854
Chase Alford
9
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
31.04 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
855
Ethan Zhang
9
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
31.04 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
856
Micah Boyd
10
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
31.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
857
Konstantin Peev
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
31.04 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
858
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
31.05 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
859
Deon Saunders
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.05 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
860
Liam Van Volkenburg
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
31.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
861
George Wayne
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
31.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
862
Henry Gonchar
9
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
863
Julian James
9
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.05 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
864
Isaac Arrambide
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
31.05 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
865
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
31.05 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
866
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
31.05 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
867
Maxwell Dailey
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
31.05 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
868
Gordon Liu
9
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
31.07 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
869
Tommy Hirsbrunner
10
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
31.07 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
870
Danny Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
31.07 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
871
Emanuel Quintero
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
31.07 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
872
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
31.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
873
Nick Hernandez
10
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
31.07 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
874
Jaxton Allen
10
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
31.07 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
875
Peter Acquarola
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.07 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
876
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
31.08 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
877
Griffin Early
9
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
31.08 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
878
Ryan Mccann
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
31.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
879
Remy Persenaire
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
31.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
880
Timothy Welsh
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
31.08 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
881
Cameron Fout
9
PV
Tollefson Swimming
31.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
882
Flynn Skelton
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
31.08 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
883
Blakemore Martin
10
VA
Nova South
31.08 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
884
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.08 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
885
Austin Wu
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.08 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
886
Cameron Krpata
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.09 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
887
Joseph Sorah
10
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
31.09 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
888
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
31.09 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
889
Carlin Stamm
10
VA
Nova South
31.09 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
890
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
31.09 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
891
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.09 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
892
Ayan Wilson
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.10 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
893
Jack Ross
10
FL
Unattached
31.10 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
894
Leo Dwyer
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
31.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
895
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.10 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
896
Finn Alexander
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
31.10 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
897
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
31.11 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
898
James Hong
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.11 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
899
Nolan Wittmer
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
31.11 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
900
Eli Commerford
9
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
31.11 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
901
Luke Gander
9
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
31.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
902
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
903
Jacob Ennis
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
31.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
904
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
31.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
905
Owen Petersen
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
31.12 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
906
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.12 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Adams Divison
907
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
31.13 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
908
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
31.13 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
909
Nathan Tackson
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.13 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
910
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
31.14 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
911
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.15 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
912
Ridge Cavanaugh
10
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
31.15 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
913
Yan Jimenez
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
31.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
914
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.15 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
915
Carmeleau Joachim
10
MR
Newburgh Sharks
31.15 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
916
James Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.16 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
917
Easton Mintle
9
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
31.16 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
918
John Gawlik
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.16 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
919
Gianni Nucci
10
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
31.16 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
920
Ben Kubacke
10
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
31.16 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
921
William Chan
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
31.16 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
922
Grayson Cinotti
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
31.16 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
923
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
31.18 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
924
Beckham Perry
10
MI
Rockford Riptide
31.18 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
925
Carter Nordstrom
9
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
31.18 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
926
Sawyer Sanders
10
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.19 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
927
Bryce D'Amico
10
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
31.19 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
928
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
31.20 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
929
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
31.20 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
930
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
31.21 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
931
Mason Duong
10
MI
Byron Center
31.21 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
932
Emmett Hamilton
10
OH
Hydra Aquatics
31.21 1/14/24
2024 OH GCST Winter Open
933
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
31.21 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
934
James Hageman
10
NC
Gaston Gators
31.21 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
935
Colin Releford
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
31.21 3/16/24
2024 STAC Final Finale
936
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
31.22 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
937
Preston Ehrlich
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
31.22 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
938
James Huh
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
31.22 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
939
Noah Wang
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
31.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
940
Kade Croghan
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
31.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
941
Oliver Sands
10
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
31.23 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
942
Kyle de Vries
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
31.23 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
943
Arthur Hu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
31.23 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
944
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.24 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
945
Jace Obleman
10
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
31.24 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
946
Sid Bailey
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
31.24 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
947
Santi Hernandez
10
ST
Heart of Texas Swim Team
31.24 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
948
Hudson Piwowarski
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.24 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
949
Bryan Yuan
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.24 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
950
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
31.24 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
951
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
31.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
952
Emerick Wilcox
10
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
31.25 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
953
Lucas Guo
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
31.25 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
954
Drew Conner
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
31.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
955
Matt Worgan
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
31.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
956
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
31.25 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
957
Tugg Gendell
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
31.25 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
958
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
31.26 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
959
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
31.26 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
960
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
31.26 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
961
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
31.26 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
962
Holden Parker
10
NC
Tyde
31.26 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
963
Adam Saada
10
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
31.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
964
Cooper Jones
10
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
31.26 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
965
Tripp Lincoln
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.26 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
966
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
31.27 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
967
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
31.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
968
Sam Farnham
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
31.27 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
969
Albert Huynh
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
31.27 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
970
Andrew Williams
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
31.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
971
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
31.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
972
Sam Novak
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.28 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
973
Jace Jackson
9
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
31.28 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
974
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
31.29 1/6/24
January Storm
975
Giovanni Trejo-Uribe
10
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
31.29 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
976
Jayden Gartman
10
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
31.29 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
977
Walter Loughrey
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
31.29 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
978
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.30 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
979
Angel Munoz
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
31.30 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
980
Aaron Fuller
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
31.30 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
981
Benj Lei
10
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
31.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
982
Felix Poduschnick
9
NE
Middlebury Aquatics Club
31.30 3/3/24
2024 NE UVAC Connecticut Valley Invitational
983
Charlie Michelson
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
31.30 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
984
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
31.30 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
985
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
31.30 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
986
Jack Williams
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.30 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
987
Lucas Vasconcelos
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
31.31 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
988
Jacob Buck
10
MN
High Tides Swim Club
31.31 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
989
Mason Ochoa
10
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
31.31 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
990
Siddharth Pingle
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
31.31 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
991
Jack Crilly
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
31.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
992
Graham Musser
9
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
31.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
993
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.31 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
994
Evan Steenrod
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
31.32 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
995
Reid Harper
10
SE
Cullman Swim Association
31.32 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
996
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
31.32 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
997
Archer Williams
9
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
31.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
998
Jack Saulo
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
31.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
999
Cooper Peck
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
31.32 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
1000
Nolan Wittmer
9
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
31.33 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application