Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.90 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:12.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
3
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.42 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
4
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.51 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
5
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:16.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
6
Jeff Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
7
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.46 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
8
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.65 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
9
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:18.99 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
10
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:19.62 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
11
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:20.09 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
12
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:20.21 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
13
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:20.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
14
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:20.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
15
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:20.64 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
16
Charlie Thibault
6
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:21.15 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
17
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:21.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
18
Brooks Gillis
8
MI
Byron Center
1:21.65 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
19
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:21.65 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
20
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:21.67 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
21
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:21.69 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
22
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:21.78 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
23
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:21.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
24
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:21.85 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
25
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:21.87 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
26
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.93 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
27
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:22.05 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
28
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:22.07 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
29
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:22.28 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
30
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:22.30 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
31
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:22.50 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
32
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:22.52 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
33
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:22.54 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
34
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:22.64 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
35
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:22.87 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
36
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:23.03 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
37
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:23.31 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
38
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:23.32 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
39
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
1:23.65 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
40
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:23.67 4/26/24
GCY Spring Fling 2024
41
Alex Xie
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:23.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
42
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:24.16 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
43
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:24.34 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
44
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:24.48 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
45
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:24.54 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
46
Theo Hovord
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:24.69 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
47
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:24.96 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
48
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:24.97 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
49
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:25.06 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
50
Sebastian Hunte
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:25.13 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
51
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:25.20 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
52
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:25.33 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
53
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:25.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
54
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:25.65 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
55
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:25.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
56
Tate Robinson
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:25.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
57
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:25.88 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
58
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:25.93 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
59
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:26.18 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
60
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:26.21 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
61
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:26.22 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
62
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:26.27 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
63
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:26.39 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
64
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:26.44 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
65
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:26.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
66
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:26.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
67
Guoguo Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.87 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
68
Everett Peters
8
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:26.93 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
69
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
1:26.94 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
70
Ian Jung
8
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:27.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
71
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.33 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
72
Sebastien Gallant
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:27.35 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
73
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:27.35 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
74
Thomas Westcott
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:27.37 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
75
Trip Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.42 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
76
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.47 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
77
Makar Migurskiy
8
IL
Chicago Park District
1:27.47 12/9/23
2023 IL IGSC Uptown Invite
78
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:27.57 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
79
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:27.59 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
80
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
1:27.63 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
81
Max Tempest
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:27.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
82
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:28.05 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
83
Will Dieterich V
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:28.06 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
84
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:28.07 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
85
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
1:28.11 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
86
Alex Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:28.14 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
87
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:28.17 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
88
Riccardo Sardena
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:28.32 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
89
Parker Sam
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:28.46 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
90
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:28.56 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
91
Will Mager
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:28.59 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
92
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:28.59 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
93
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:28.67 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
94
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:29.05 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
95
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:29.17 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
96
Alex Tang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:29.34 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
97
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:29.44 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
98
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:29.48 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
99
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:29.68 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
100
Walter Alde
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:29.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
101
Stryker Fonseca
8
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:29.91 3/22/24
The Golden Race 2024
102
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:29.93 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
103
Arash Thokade
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:30.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
104
Matthew Baird
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:30.33 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
105
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.37 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Cinco de Mayo Meet
106
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:30.45 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
107
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
1:30.50 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
108
Weston Bade
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:30.51 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
109
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:30.54 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
110
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
1:30.59 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
111
Eli Dankof
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:30.60 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
112
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:30.64 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
113
Remi Allen
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:30.71 2/3/24
2024 IN JAGS Winter Invite
114
Aiden Meng
7
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:30.77 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
115
Hendrix Raulerson
8
VA
Nova South
1:30.86 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
116
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:30.88 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
117
Beckett Collins
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:30.89 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
118
Chase Holthaus
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:30.98 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
119
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:30.99 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
120
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:31.10 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
121
Colton Brendel
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:31.11 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
122
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:31.12 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
123
Caleb Ingraham
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:31.16 1/13/24
2024 ST SC B Championship at A
124
Bennett Wort
8
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:31.20 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
125
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:31.21 1/20/24
CAST Groundhog 2024
126
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:31.25 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
127
Alexander Cobb
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:31.36 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
128
Michael Gyulbudaghyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:31.40 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
129
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:31.45 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
130
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:31.49 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
131
Kenneth Huang
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:31.56 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
132
Gavin Mahrous
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:31.70 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
133
Arthur Pan
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:31.76 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
134
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:31.81 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
135
Joseph Tomicic
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:31.87 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
136
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:31.90 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
137
William Liang
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:31.90 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
138
Flynn Lindewald
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:31.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
139
Kennedy Whiting
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:31.95 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
140
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:31.95 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
141
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:31.99 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
142
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:32.05 10/14/23
2023 NC Queen City Dolphins Di
143
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:32.12 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
144
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:32.21 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
145
Alex Farcas
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:32.24 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
146
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:32.42 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
147
Miles Dunford
8
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
1:32.43 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
148
Wes Jablonski
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:32.60 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
149
Colton Alex
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:32.68 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
150
Mason Bailey
8
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
1:32.73 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
151
Aleck Shakhbazyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:32.80 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
152
Dylan Deahn
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:32.82 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
153
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:32.82 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
154
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:32.86 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
155
Tyler Zhu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:32.88 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
156
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:32.90 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
157
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:32.95 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
158
Abraham Cheng
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:32.99 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
159
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:33.04 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
160
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:33.13 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
161
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:33.19 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
162
Jacob Linnemeier
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:33.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
163
Logan Snodgrass
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:33.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
164
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:33.25 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
165
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:33.34 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
166
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:33.39 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
167
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
1:33.40 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
168
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:33.40 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
169
ALEXANDER BOND
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.41 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
170
Keegan Donnelly
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:33.47 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
171
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.52 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
172
Daniel Dontsov
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:33.53 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
173
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:33.65 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
174
Martin Takats
8
VA
Quest Swimming
1:33.65 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
175
David Veloz
6
CT
Pisces Swim Club
1:33.66 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
176
Owen Lowe
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:33.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
177
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:33.76 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
178
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:33.81 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
179
Anthony Ryan
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:33.84 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
180
Emry Lotito
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:33.86 9/8/23
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
181
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:33.98 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
182
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:33.99 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
183
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:34.01 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
184
EUAN KOBERSKY
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:34.05 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
185
Nathan Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.06 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
186
Felix Chang
7
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:34.18 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
187
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:34.28 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
188
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:34.35 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
189
Austin Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:34.42 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
190
Mauro Carrasco
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:34.50 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
191
Jaxson Ransom
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:34.51 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
192
Jack McGill
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:34.55 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
193
William Palumbo
8
VA
Nova South
1:34.57 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
194
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:34.59 12/2/23
2023 10U Winter Championsip
195
Harry Millard
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:34.68 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
196
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:34.70 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
197
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:34.79 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
198
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:34.82 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
199
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:34.88 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
200
Miles Lee
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:34.90 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
201
Reed Mock
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:34.91 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
202
Charlie Toole
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:34.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
203
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:34.96 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
204
Luke Harriger
8
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:35.00 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
205
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:35.08 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
206
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:35.09 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
207
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:35.12 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
208
Luke Oleksiak
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:35.13 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
209
Zach Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:35.14 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
210
Sammy Ryan
7
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:35.21 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
211
Vallen Volosov
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:35.23 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
212
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.24 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
213
Nello Licamele
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:35.27 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
214
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:35.29 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
215
Asher Knapp
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:35.36 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
216
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:35.37 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
217
Hunter Perfect
8
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:35.63 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
218
Theo Whitson
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:35.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
219
Simon Miley
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:35.70 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
220
Ryan Gekht
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:35.74 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
221
James Martin
8
VA
Nova South
1:35.80 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
222
Isaac Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:35.81 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
223
Kyler Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1:35.89 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
224
Beau Hopkins
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:35.93 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
225
Ryan Nesmith
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:35.94 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
226
Nathaniel Maravolo
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:35.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
227
Grady Santiuste
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:36.07 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
228
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:36.09 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
229
Max Matov
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:36.10 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
230
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
1:36.12 3/9/24
2024 GA Spring Open
231
Christopher Beatty
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:36.20 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
232
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:36.22 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
233
Graham Lardo
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:36.26 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
234
Hudson Pitts
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:36.27 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
235
Jackson Tokarsky
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:36.33 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
236
Colton Bell
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:36.38 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
237
Andrew Zhang
7
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.38 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
238
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:36.44 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
239
Kaiden Duong
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:36.57 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
240
Christopher Rochester
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.74 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
241
Nathan Steenrod
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:36.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
242
Luke Rowan
8
MW
Club Husker
1:36.78 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
243
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:36.80 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
244
Julian Lee
8
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:36.80 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
245
Lincoln McClain
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:36.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
246
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:36.91 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
247
William Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:36.95 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
248
Scott Maley
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:37.00 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
249
Ekam Gill
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.01 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
250
Gavin Quickstad
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:37.03 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
251
Theodore Dicher
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:37.12 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
252
Max Shaw
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:37.15 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
253
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
1:37.16 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
254
Mateo Torrelli
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:37.17 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
255
Blake Berger
7
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:37.17 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
256
Thomas Mieszczak
7
MI
Royal Swimming
1:37.28 5/3/24
2024 MI A3 Spring Off the Block
257
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:37.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
258
Nathaniel Rocha
8
NE
Ccsc
1:37.44 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
259
Matthew Sarver
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:37.45 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
260
Aiden Mayer
8
GU
Htx Swims
1:37.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
261
Mason Petrocelli
8
MR
Team Suffolk
1:37.48 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
262
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:37.51 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
263
Michael Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:37.53 5/11/23
2023 MW BT Summer Evening Race
264
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:37.58 12/10/23
2023 MR NCAC December Third S
265
Johnny Gurr
8
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:37.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
266
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:37.71 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
267
Leonardo Gutierrez
8
NT
Mars Swimming
1:37.72 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
268
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
1:37.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
269
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:37.74 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
270
Chip Hinsey
8
MA
Life Time Philly
1:37.75 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
271
Ledger Seman
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:37.76 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
272
Harrison Smythe
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:37.79 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
273
Carter Mccluskey
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:37.86 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
274
Gavin Earhart
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:37.93 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
275
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:37.94 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
276
Arick Eisler
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:37.95 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
277
Nolan Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:37.99 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
278
Mikey Governal
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:38.03 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
279
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:38.05 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
280
Sam Abelson
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:38.06 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
281
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:38.07 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
282
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:38.09 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
283
Henry Chung
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:38.12 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
284
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:38.16 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
285
Sander Cart
7
NE
PVA-NE
1:38.16 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
286
Oliver Gist-Pitts
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:38.29 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
287
Harrison Beckley
8
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:38.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
288
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:38.34 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
289
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:38.34 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
290
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.35 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
291
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:38.37 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
292
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.38 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
293
Lucas Wang
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:38.38 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
294
Sergey Sidorenko
7
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:38.39 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
295
Colin Paget
8
VA
Nova South
1:38.50 12/1/23
NOVA December Dip
296
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
297
Alex Evans
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:38.59 1/20/24
CAST Groundhog 2024
298
Axel Wortman
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:38.73 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
299
Joshua Veri
8
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:38.73 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
300
Austin Drozd
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:38.74 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
301
Youssef Youssef
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.75 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
302
Caleb Stone
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:38.76 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
303
Preston Cain
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:38.76 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
304
Maanas Jadhav
7
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
1:38.77 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
305
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.79 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
306
Walter Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:38.79 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
307
Ethan Zhao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:38.82 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
308
Beau Miner
8
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:38.85 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
309
Ethan Wang
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:38.87 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
310
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:38.88 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
311
Noah Trentadue
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:39.01 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
312
Kevin Lou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:39.03 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
313
Willy Melonas
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:39.07 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
314
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:39.08 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
315
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:39.09 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
316
Darren Pan
7
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:39.14 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
317
Louis Choi
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:39.16 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
318
Stephen Zheng
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:39.20 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
319
Alexander Drewisis
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:39.24 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
320
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:39.30 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
321
Mateo Sumar
7
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:39.30 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
322
Cooper Horne
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:39.31 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
323
Charlie Werner
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:39.39 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
324
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:39.48 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
325
Preston Mueller
8
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:39.53 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
326
Jack Greenwood
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:39.70 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
327
Evan Hradecky
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:39.73 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
328
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:39.81 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
329
Kyle Wang
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:39.92 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
330
Phearce Davis-Thompson
8
ST
Texas Gold
1:39.93 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
331
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:39.99 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
332
Elbert Wang
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:40.06 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
333
Gilly Luna
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:40.09 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
334
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:40.09 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
335
Evan Neary
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:40.09 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
336
Maochen Tan
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:40.11 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
337
Jacob YU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:40.12 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
338
William Power
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.19 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
339
Jude Jeon
7
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:40.21 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
340
Luke Newell
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:40.23 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
341
Carter Novak
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:40.24 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
342
Benjamin Thomas
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:40.28 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
343
Andrew Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:40.28 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
344
Charles Doran
8
VA
Nova South
1:40.29 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
345
Sawyer Eastman
8
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:40.30 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
346
Zuriel Omodunbi
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:40.35 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
347
Deklan Doescher
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:40.37 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
348
Leo Mercier
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:40.39 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
349
Miles Kavanaugh
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:40.41 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
350
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:40.43 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
351
Dane Palin
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:40.44 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
352
Caleb Horvath
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:40.45 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
353
Will Parker
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:40.48 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
354
Teddy Teng
6
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:40.64 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
355
Austin Deng
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:40.66 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
356
Collin Wood
8
AD
CPP-AD
1:40.69 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
357
Timo Aguirre
7
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:40.70 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
358
Zain Siddiqi
8
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:40.75 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
359
Luka McGrath
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:40.91 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
360
Marcello Rinaldi
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:40.93 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
361
Jonathan Wen
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:40.94 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
362
Colt Sivells
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:40.95 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
363
Grady Tompkins
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
1:41.04 12/10/23
Hammerhead Ice Blast
364
Elias Morgan
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:41.05 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
365
Magnar Reese-Boschuk
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:41.12 3/25/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Last Splash
366
Daniel Lee
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:41.12 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
367
Xander Smith
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:41.13 10/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Fall Invitational
368
Reid Aldridge
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:41.14 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
369
Enrique Acosta
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:41.14 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
370
Samik Dangol
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:41.20 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
371
Haoran Cong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:41.25 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
372
Luke Nelson
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:41.25 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
373
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:41.26 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
374
Eamon Balch
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:41.30 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
375
Lawson Crenshaw
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:41.31 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
376
Keller Roedel
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:41.35 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
377
Ryan Denehy
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:41.37 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
378
Nicholas Bergfield
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:41.40 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
379
Andres Jaquez
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:41.42 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
380
Marc Fat
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:41.43 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
381
Trevor Wiley
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.44 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
382
Jacob Lietzke
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:41.45 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
383
Jackson Staples
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:41.46 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
384
Ethan Gaffin
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:41.48 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
385
Elliott Ravestein
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:41.49 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
386
Colby Billingsley
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:41.65 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
387
Colin Perley
7
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:41.79 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
388
Mark Karpeychik
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:41.81 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
389
Reese Baxter
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:41.83 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
390
Maddox Jordan
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:41.89 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
391
Marco Hines
8
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:41.90 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
392
Liam Chenier
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:41.91 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
393
John Wallace
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.99 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
394
Matthew Ko
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:42.01 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
395
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:42.02 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
396
Leo Grant
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:42.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
397
Isaiah Coupland
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:42.05 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
398
Nico Bermudez
8
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:42.05 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
399
Miles Chen-Wreglesworth
8
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:42.07 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
400
Noah Hashimoto
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:42.09 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
401
Ira Soto
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:42.13 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
402
Mikey Wright
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:42.13 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
403
Tiergan Daniel
8
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:42.14 9/23/23
CATS Candy Cane Open
404
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
1:42.15 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
405
Callan Burke
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:42.17 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
406
Mitch Eichorn
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:42.23 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
407
Ryan Chen
7
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:42.24 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
408
Mason Stout
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:42.26 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
409
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:42.27 11/5/23
2023 CAT-HEAT Dual
410
austin Brennan
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:42.28 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Developmental Meet
411
Cullen Efsits
8
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:42.32 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
412
Daniel Apasov
8
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:42.33 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
413
Seth Snyder
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:42.37 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
414
Matteo Guelfi Roseguini
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:42.42 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
415
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:42.42 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
416
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:42.45 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
417
Jackson Buddenhagen
7
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:42.45 1/21/24
2024 Winter Blast
418
Liam Potsch
8
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:42.50 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
419
August Liao
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:42.59 4/27/24
2024 CA CANY April Blue & Gold
420
Flint Wright
8
FG
SwimFast
1:42.60 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
421
Declan Spinelli
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:42.60 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
422
Caleb Nash
8
NC
Swim Gsa
1:42.66 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
423
Isaac Waltuch
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:42.74 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
424
Sasha Herischi
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:42.80 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
425
Josh Vitale
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:42.84 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
426
Joon Chi
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:42.86 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
427
Richard Gunther III
8
NC
Swim Gsa
1:42.86 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
428
Ezra Mikula
7
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:42.90 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
429
Darren Xu
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:42.99 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
430
Levi Philp
8
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:42.99 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
431
Colton Krumholz
7
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:42.99 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
432
Samuel Fuerstneau
8
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:43.02 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
433
Steve Guo
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:43.05 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
434
Maverick West
8
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:43.07 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
435
Anders Hammond
8
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:43.08 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
436
Jace Surber
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:43.08 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
437
Archer Tornow
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:43.11 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
438
Colin Camalier
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:43.13 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
439
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:43.14 1/27/23
2023 PCS Frostbite Invite
440
Grayson Jeter
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:43.19 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
441
Lyrik Atwater
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:43.23 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
442
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:43.24 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
443
Braylon Ward
8
ST
Texas Gold
1:43.27 12/3/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Dash
444
jacob Royzman
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:43.28 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
445
Udhiyan Gokulakrishnan
6
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:43.33 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
446
Pat Craine
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:43.35 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
447
Charlie Lockett
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:43.38 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
448
Nolan Rhamey
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:43.39 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
449
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:43.43 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
450
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:43.48 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
451
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:43.56 12/10/23
2023 CO CUDA vs FST Dual
452
Francis Zeches
7
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:43.60 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
453
James Teta
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:43.60 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
454
Connor Finlayson
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:43.65 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
455
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:43.66 9/23/23
2023 GCST FALL INVITE
456
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:43.66 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
457
Atticus Helton
8
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:43.70 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
458
Robert Mello
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:43.72 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
459
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:43.75 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
460
John Calhoun
8
VA
Nova South
1:43.75 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
461
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:43.76 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
462
Ben El-Alam
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:43.77 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
463
Anthony Mura
8
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:43.79 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
464
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:43.79 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
465
Jackson Volpe
8
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:43.83 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
466
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:43.84 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
467
Sebastian Diaz
8
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
1:43.85 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
468
Harry Sullivan
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:43.87 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
469
Alfie Mobbs
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:43.93 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
470
Henry Barnes
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:44.06 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
471
Carter Ripley
8
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:44.07 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
472
Nate Selinger
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:44.17 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
473
Layton Groneck
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:44.19 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
474
Daniel Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:44.19 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
475
Amir Toleubek
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:44.24 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
476
Charles Qiao
7
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:44.24 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
477
Sawyer Kieselhorst
8
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:44.25 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
478
Joseph Wild
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:44.26 4/28/24
2024 MT Big Sky State Games
479
Mitchell Novack
7
ST
Platinum Aquatics
1:44.29 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
480
Alexander Douglass
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:44.31 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
481
Lucius Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.33 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
482
Carson Logar
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:44.38 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
483
Preston Kerchusky
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:44.42 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
484
Landon Moses
8
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:44.44 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
485
Aiden Abreu
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:44.50 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
486
Ryu Ishibashi
8
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:44.58 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
487
Hudson Loewenberg
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:44.61 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
488
Parker Rate
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:44.63 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
489
Declan Sederholm
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:44.75 7/27/23
2023 UT HAST Fun in the Sun Intra-squad
490
JJ Umiker
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:44.82 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
491
Kellan Naisbitt
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:44.86 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
492
Andrew LI
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:44.93 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
493
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:44.93 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
494
Hayden Uran
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:44.93 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
495
Joseph Proffitt
8
VA
Nova South
1:44.94 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
496
Maxwell Chen
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:44.96 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
497
Winston Du
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:45.09 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
498
Ollie Morris
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:45.12 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
499
Benjamin Garcia Villar
7
ST
Texas Gold
1:45.23 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
500
Leo Groneck
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:45.25 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
501
Nixon Sherry
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:45.31 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
502
Kansas Waugh
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:45.32 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
503
Reyan Dhwajad
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.35 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
504
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:45.36 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
505
Rafa Hewett
7
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:45.39 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
506
Charlie Vazac
7
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:45.41 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
507
Kai McGovern
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:45.42 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
508
Beau Meeks
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:45.51 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
509
Walter Speicher
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.51 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
510
Kieran Sherburne
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:45.60 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
511
Nolan Porras
7
MR
Long Island Express
1:45.61 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
512
Graham Cassella
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:45.62 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
513
Ian Addanki
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:45.67 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
514
Brayden Lee
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
1:45.67 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
515
Quinn Mitchell
8
IL
McGaw YMCA
1:45.68 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
516
Matvey Fadeev
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:45.70 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
517
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:45.71 10/13/23
2023 WVA PSC Fall Open
518
Easson Ji
7
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:45.71 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
519
Michael Greenspan
7
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:45.72 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
520
Christian Bertram
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:45.73 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
521
Andrew Yang
8
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:45.75 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
522
Chandler Lourie
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:45.76 11/4/22
20212BSL TYR Cranberry Classic
523
Long Ma
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:45.78 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
524
Sebastian Miller
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:45.80 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
525
Enhe Wang
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.80 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
526
Merrick Harner
8
FL
Brevard Swim Club
1:45.84 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
527
Nestor Wells
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:45.88 2/4/23
2023 Grand Rapids Open
528
Ti Dawson
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:45.90 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
529
Sam Mindlin
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
1:45.90 5/4/24
2024 NE NSSC May Specialty Meet
530
William Burke
6
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:45.95 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
531
Saien Wu
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:45.96 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
532
Jacob Bouchard
8
VA
Nova South
1:46.04 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
533
Lennox Luning
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:46.04 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
534
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:46.16 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
535
Ethan Harrington
8
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
1:46.18 11/5/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U November Unc
536
Maximilian Smith
7
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:46.18 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
537
Michael Hogan
7
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:46.24 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
538
Will Matta
8
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:46.33 3/2/24
2024 CT BULL Regional Championships
539
Wesley Lang
7
OR
River Road Swim Club
1:46.39 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
540
Blake Baisch
7
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:46.40 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
541
Quincy Topete
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:46.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
542
Klein Durbin
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:46.41 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
543
James Goodwillie
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:46.42 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
544
Robert Kramer
7
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:46.44 2/11/24
2024 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS MEET
545
Lincoln Robertson
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:46.50 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
546
Taeyang Im
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:46.64 12/10/23
2023 MR NCAC December Third S
547
Charles Bird
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:46.66 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
548
David Zheng
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:46.68 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
549
Patrick Stewart
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:46.73 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
550
Ezra Weigel
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:46.74 2/11/23
2023 AM SC CSC Valentines Mix
551
Olin Beerens
8
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:46.76 3/9/24
2024 ST GOLD Spring Fling
552
Emmett Leigh
7
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:46.77 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
553
Andrew Tomaszewski
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:46.79 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
554
Garrett Michel
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:46.84 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
555
Croix Stickney
8
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:46.86 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
556
Devan Gupta
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:46.90 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
557
Aryan Mehta
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.93 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
558
Hao Lau
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:46.98 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
559
Evan Achivida
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:46.99 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
560
Edison Barnes
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:47.07 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
561
Elon Amrani
8
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:47.10 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
562
Everett Dorschner
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:47.11 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
563
Caden Shen
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:47.21 5/4/24
2024 NT LAC May Madness Meet
564
Alvino Battistoni
8
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:47.25 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
565
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:47.26 2/11/23
2023 NC BAC CUPID QUALIFIER
566
Ahmet Okyay
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:47.27 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
567
Henry Chen
8
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:47.31 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
568
Zacharia Labyed
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:47.34 7/29/23
2023 SI SBA AG Championship Ma
569
Santy Duran
8
SC
City of North Charleston
1:47.42 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
570
Jacob Day
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:47.44 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
571
Sam Doughty
7
SC
City of North Charleston
1:47.46 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
572
Cal Crocker
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:47.50 2/11/23
2023 SE District 8&U
573
Cullen Owen
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.51 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
574
Bryce Peterson
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:47.51 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
575
MARIANO Valdez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:47.52 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
576
Phinnaeus Johnson
8
PC
South Valley Makos
1:47.56 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
577
Bentley Frost
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:47.57 6/3/23
2023 SD WASC Too Cool for the
578
Kamden Striker
8
AD
CPP-AD
1:47.57 12/2/23
North Country Invitational
579
Emmett Fox
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.58 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
580
Aryan Hedjazi
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:47.58 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
581
Leo Ryley
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:47.58 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
582
Wyatt Pope
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:47.59 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
583
Isaac Lickey
8
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:47.59 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
584
Jeffrey Hill
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:47.63 2/17/24
NMST-BMHG February BC Invite 2
585
Reed Bohac
7
GU
Houston Hydra
1:47.65 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
586
Maseo Aberasturia
8
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:47.69 11/18/23
2023 CT WHAT November Timed-Final
587
Cade DeGraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:47.71 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
588
Harrison Kyin
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:47.71 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
589
Brooks Dana-Evans
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:47.76 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
590
Luke Moyer
7
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:47.78 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
591
Pierce Anderson
7
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:47.81 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
592
Marco Grove
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:47.83 2/3/23
2023 IL RISE A+
593
Jacob Simons
7
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:47.85 1/20/24
LIve MAS Invitational
594
Gabriel Terrones
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:47.86 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
595
Charles Czekaj
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:47.88 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
596
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:47.89 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
597
Russell Sanosi
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:47.90 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
598
Cole Dannemann
7
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
1:47.95 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
599
Alex Liu
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:47.97 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
600
Noah Engstrom
6
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:48.01 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
601
Anthony Studsrud
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:48.02 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
602
Coryel Harger
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:48.13 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
603
Easton Mower
8
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:48.13 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
604
Jed El Abed
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:48.15 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
605
Imran Makhmudov
7
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:48.18 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
606
Neo Perera
8
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:48.22 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
607
Bryant Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
608
Mason Cao
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:48.25 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
609
Edgar Cruz
8
CA
Corona Swim Team
1:48.28 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
610
Isaac Sabers
8
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:48.28 10/28/23
2023 SD Swim Series, pt. 2
611
Nolan Whitt
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:48.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
612
Alexandru Vetry
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:48.30 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
613
Jack Judkins
8
MI
Swim Gators STR
1:48.31 5/13/23
2023 USSC May Invite
614
Alex Broady
7
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:48.35 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
615
Desmond Le
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:48.39 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
616
Grayson McKinney
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:48.46 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
617
George Scantland
8
OH
Unattached
1:48.52 2/18/23
2023 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
618
Dylan Sheatsley
8
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:48.53 11/18/23
2023 MA BLUE Mini Fall NT Buster
619
Andrew Lam
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:48.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
620
Landon Cardoso
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
1:48.62 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
621
Joe Nacca
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:48.75 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
622
Jasper Jacobson
8
CA
Swim Torrance
1:48.76 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
623
Beckham Meyers
8
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:48.76 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
624
Judah Moss
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:48.80 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
625
Briggs Mirda
8
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:48.80 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
626
Samuel Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:48.80 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
627
Elijah Gardner
8
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
1:48.83 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
628
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:48.87 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
629
Asa Gardner
8
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
1:48.98 1/13/23
2023 LA BAC Winter Invitational
630
John Stetson
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
631
Nathan Gordon
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:49.00 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
632
Caleb Reyes
8
ST
Winning Waters Aquatics
1:49.00 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
633
Joshua Walker
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:49.04 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
634
Thomas Hummel
8
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:49.08 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
635
Maddox Dudley
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:49.08 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
636
Tucker Charles
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:49.09 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
637
Spencer Buchanan
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:49.13 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
638
Mack Sallee
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:49.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
639
Daniel Reschke
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:49.24 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
640
Caleb Lee
8
VA
Nova South
1:49.25 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
641
Clyde Myers
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:49.29 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
642
Samuel Fuetsch
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.31 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
643
Jacob Stanwix
8
VA
Nova South
1:49.36 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
644
Kamy Theobald
8
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
1:49.41 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
645
Julian Augustyn
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:49.42 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
646
Anthony Ma
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:49.45 10/27/23
CHAT October Intersquad
647
Kinnick Smiddy
8
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:49.46 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
648
Cooper Klem
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:49.49 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
649
Giovanni Mazzariello
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:49.52 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
650
Logan Sharpe
8
MV
Mexico YMCA Mid-Mo Marlins
1:49.54 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
651
Jayden Davis
8
NC
Aquaventure Riptides
1:49.55 1/21/24
AQUA Coldsnap 012124
652
Owen King
8
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:49.58 1/6/24
2024 Deadwood Swimming Invitat
653
Jayden Zhong
8
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:49.66 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
654
Tyler Ashby
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:49.67 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
655
Connor Smith
8
MA
Nrg Swimming
1:49.68 12/1/23
2023 Sea Dragon Aquatics Frost
656
Liam Ho
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.70 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
657
Harrison Featherby
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:49.71 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
658
Daniel Vershinskii
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.74 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
659
Nolan Lees
8
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:49.75 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
660
William Jorgeson
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:49.77 11/3/23
2023 ST ASC Fall Classic
661
Theodore Barnes
8
VA
Nova South
1:49.77 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
662
Franky Aguilar
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:49.78 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
663
Henry Sanderson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.83 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
664
Stepan Gribanov
7
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:49.83 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
665
Charlie Gick
8
IN
Big 4 Swim Team
1:49.90 2/3/24
2024 IN JAGS Winter Invite
666
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:49.90 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
667
Hudson Maher
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:49.98 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
668
Eric Ciota
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:50.03 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
669
Brayden Li
7
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:50.03 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
670
Lincoln Haboush
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:50.03 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
671
Tristan MA
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:50.05 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
672
Brayden Blaine
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
1:50.07 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
673
Johnny Li
6
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:50.10 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
674
Flynn Paul
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:50.15 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
675
Kensington Hull
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:50.20 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
676
Frank Rubino
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:50.27 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
677
William Hebert
8
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:50.31 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
678
Gregory FitzGerald
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:50.39 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
679
Ata Balikcioglu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.40 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
680
Nan-Yi Yeh
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.45 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
681
Henry Jarchow
7
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:50.47 2/24/24
2024 MN FOXJ February Bronze
682
James Dyal
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:50.56 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
683
Tyler Kuykendall
8
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:50.58 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
684
Grayson McGrath
8
NE
Ccsc
1:50.60 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
685
Madden Kiser
8
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:50.62 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
686
Alexander Van Volkenburg
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:50.62 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
687
Aaden Meacham
8
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:50.63 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
688
Cyrill Reppen
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:50.65 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
689
Stas' Stack
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:50.65 12/9/23
2023 AM SC MMSA Slower than BB
690
Liam Cockrum
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:50.66 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
691
Chappy Morgos
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:50.66 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
692
Lucas Bell
8
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
1:50.67 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
693
Ethan Conroy
8
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:50.67 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
694
Joseph Moore
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:50.74 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
695
August Venghaus
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:50.74 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
696
Dylan Thompson
8
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:50.81 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
697
Daithi McVeigh
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:50.82 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
698
Jack Zerr
6
OH
Findlay YMCA Frogs
1:50.90 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
699
Barrett Huffman
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:50.93 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
700
George Younger
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.95 11/11/23
Harvest Classic 2023
701
Jaeden Lin
7
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:50.95 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
702
Kyrie Song
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.98 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
703
Marcus Pass
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:51.01 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
704
Jud Cozad
7
SC
Team Greenville
1:51.11 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
705
David Domanski
7
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:51.11 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
706
Win Lwin
7
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:51.14 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
707
Jasper Senko
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:51.25 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
708
Brooks King
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:51.28 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
709
Jeremiah Mutonji
8
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
1:51.31 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
710
Xavier Kutner
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:51.31 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
711
Oliver Davidson
7
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:51.33 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
712
Weston Erkmann
8
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:51.36 7/8/23
2023 GULF B & Under Champs - M
713
Adrian Zurita
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
1:51.36 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
714
Nicholas Blakey
8
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:51.44 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
715
Lawrence Shen
7
NE
Maine Gators
1:51.52 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
716
Peter Surbeck
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:51.57 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
717
Jayden Silveira
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:51.60 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
718
Kyle Whitley
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:51.63 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
719
Aaron Kostogorov
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:51.67 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
720
Nolan Lucariello
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:51.71 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
721
Judd Allardt
7
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:51.78 2/4/24
2024 IN JAY Super Sunday
722
Alex Escalona
8
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:51.85 2/13/24
2024 IL GILS Winter Last Chance Time Trial
723
James Cody
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.85 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
724
Kael Flora
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:51.91 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
725
Carter McGroarty
7
VA
Nova South
1:51.96 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
726
Aaron Yang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:51.97 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
727
Max Muse
6
SE
Unattached
1:51.97 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
728
Jordan Fox
8
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:51.98 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
729
Logan Dannemiller
8
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:51.98 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
730
Hunter Jorgensen
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:52.02 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
731
Michael Prew
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:52.04 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
732
Ronan O'Malley
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.05 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
733
Luke Battles
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:52.06 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
734
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:52.15 6/24/22
2022 Summer Last Chance Meet
735
Isaac Osegueda
8
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:52.18 9/23/23
2023 ST YMCA September Swim YA
736
Ryan Hankey
7
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
1:52.19 10/13/23
MAC B/C October 13-14
737
Coleton Prillaman
6
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:52.20 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
738
Jack Thomas
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:52.27 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
739
Elijah Shumaker
8
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:52.29 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
740
Caleb Lee
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:52.34 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
741
Jack Makin
7
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:52.35 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
742
Jaden Bae
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:52.38 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
743
Cooper Lerch
7
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:52.46 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
744
Connor Finan
7
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:52.50 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
745
Connor O'Connell
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:52.52 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
746
Sam Rogers
8
NE
Oyster River Otters
1:52.54 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
747
Jayden Lai
7
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:52.55 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
748
Cameron Drinkard
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.66 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
749
Elliot Bolle
8
GA
Zaban Sharks
1:52.67 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Open
750
James Enterkin
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:52.68 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
751
Victor Zhu
8
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:52.68 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
752
Leo Shen
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:52.70 11/4/23
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
753
Mark Chechuy
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:52.75 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
754
Walter O'Coyne
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:52.77 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
755
Arsenii Chebaev
7
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:52.80 2/11/23
2023 FG Friendship Meet
756
Hamza Yanis
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:52.85 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
757
Albert Feng
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:52.86 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
758
Luca Detillio
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:52.88 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
759
Rhett Hadley
7
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:52.96 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
760
Brooks Vondersmith
8
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:52.99 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
761
Grayson Horne
7
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:52.99 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
762
Luke Putman
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:52.99 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
763
Leo Galeyev-Johnson
8
NT
Mars Swimming
1:53.04 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
764
Abram Adams
8
OH
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
1:53.07 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
765
Mason Wong
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:53.07 10/20/23
2023 36th BB/B/C Haunted Hat I
766
Andrew Zdrada
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:53.09 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
767
Harry Eberle
7
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:53.09 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
768
Cai Curristin
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:53.13 10/14/22
2022 MR COND October Fall Fest
769
Bo Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:53.14 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
770
Avir Verma
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:53.18 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
771
Lucas Ferguson
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:53.26 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
772
John Bishop
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:53.35 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
773
Zayne Bazil
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:53.36 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
774
Alex Routh
8
LE
Vacationland Swim Club
1:53.54 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
775
Ronan Kendall
7
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:53.57 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
776
Jack Herron
8
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
1:53.58 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
777
Reagan Chau
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:53.59 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
778
Beckett Groninger
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:53.60 12/30/23
2023 IN CGAC Holiday Distance Classic
779
Corey NovaReyes
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:53.63 11/5/22
Hampton Dolphins November Open
780
Aaron Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.64 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
781
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:53.68 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
782
Augie Singh
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:53.68 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
783
Landon Kroona
8
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:53.71 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
784
Cooper Jackson
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:53.72 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
785
James Zechmeister
7
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:53.76 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
786
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:53.77 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
787
Calvin Higgs
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:53.77 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
788
Logan Devine
8
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
1:53.81 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
789
Owen Jason
8
PV
Weaquatics Young Masters
1:53.83 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
790
Justin Migiano
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:53.85 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
791
Gideon Singerman
8
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:53.89 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
792
Paxton Kern
6
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:53.90 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
793
Fidelis Wang
8
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
1:53.93 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
794
Yeim Jung
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:53.94 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
795
Marcus Burger
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.94 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
796
Xander McGraw
8
MW
Swim Omaha
1:53.95 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
797
Max Knighton
8
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:53.99 11/11/23
2023 LA COLA Turkey Meet
798
Ian AN
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:54.01 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
799
Preston Stueckle
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:54.06 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
800
Sebastian Campolieto-Morales
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:54.07 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
801
Ethan Lin
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:54.07 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
802
Adrian Pascu
7
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:54.09 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
803
Dylan Kemmish
7
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:54.09 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
804
Paxton Marvray
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:54.12 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
805
Dean Intakeha
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:54.13 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
806
Charlie Stout
8
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:54.14 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
807
Langston Shinkle
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:54.15 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
808
Ryan Khalili
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:54.22 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
809
Ethan Rowlett
8
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:54.24 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
810
Hank Sugar
8
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:54.25 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
811
Caleb Loy
8
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:54.26 5/3/24
2024 MI A3 Spring Off the Block
812
Bryant Weng
8
FL
Fast Falcons
1:54.26 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
813
Ruxin Ordway
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:54.28 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
814
Brookie Pynn
7
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:54.31 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
815
Cayden McLaughlin
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:54.34 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
816
Joseph Maroof
7
VA
Nova South
1:54.37 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
817
Graham Chadha
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.40 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
818
Declan Mahland
8
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:54.53 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
819
Dominic Bergonzi
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:54.54 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
820
George Meisenzahl
7
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:54.56 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
821
Max Jeon
5
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:54.56 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
822
Cameron Day
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:54.58 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
823
James Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:54.67 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
824
FEDERICO Balestrini
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:54.69 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
825
Alex Jin
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:54.70 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
826
Ryan Karapostoles
7
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:54.70 2/17/24
SLAC Last Chance to Dance
827
Jack Edmondson
8
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:54.72 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
828
Benjamin Idziak
8
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
1:54.73 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
829
Clifford Johnson
8
NC
Team Charlotte
1:54.74 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
830
Robin Ochoa
6
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:54.78 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
831
Adam Johnson
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:54.79 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
832
Benjamin Williams
8
VA
Cca Marlins
1:54.86 11/18/23
2023 HOKI 12&under Invitationa
833
Flynn Hughes
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:54.87 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
834
Jack Cohen
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:54.89 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
835
Noah Beimesche
7
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:54.90 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
836
Matthew Bennett
8
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:54.92 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
837
Abraham Polisuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:54.92 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
838
Jacob Cox
7
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:54.96 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
839
Jacob Akerley
8
PV
MACH
1:54.97 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
840
Danylo Marshchivskyi
6
CA
Blast Sharks
1:55.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
841
Easton Qi
8
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:55.07 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
842
Kyran DeGraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:55.08 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
843
Zayn Hoffman
7
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:55.08 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
844
Collin Manos
7
GU
South Shore Sails
1:55.11 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
845
Keller Kirkpatrick
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:55.12 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
846
TJ Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:55.12 2/25/23
2023 MN FOXJ February Bronze
847
Liam Robley
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:55.14 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
848
Brent Poitevint
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:55.14 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
849
Wesley Hill
8
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:55.15 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
850
Benjamin Segear
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:55.23 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
851
Nolan Loera
7
VA
Prince William Swim Club
1:55.23 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
852
Jackson Coslick
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:55.25 3/25/23
2023 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
853
Alex MacEwan
7
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
1:55.26 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
854
Lincoln Purdy
8
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:55.42 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
855
Eli Cen
7
MR
Harbor Seals
1:55.48 11/25/23
2023 MR QNS Protect Ya (turkey
856
Victor Liu
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:55.50 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
857
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:55.56 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
858
Moss Fano
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:55.56 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
859
Logan Wang
8
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:55.59 2/11/24
2024 LE BBA Feb 11
860
Julian Rossman
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.59 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
861
Evan Hong
7
GU
Team 300
1:55.64 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
862
Luke Wurtzel
8
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:55.66 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
863
Andy Zhang
7
NE
Oyster River Otters
1:55.66 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
864
Ira Mandle
8
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:55.67 11/18/23
The Gourd Time Gathering
865
Andre Bryan
8
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:55.69 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
866
Austin King
7
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:55.71 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
867
Dayne McGuire
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:55.72 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
868
Tate Cody
8
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:55.76 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
869
Patrick Grey
8
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:55.85 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
870
Oliver Heale
8
VA
Smac
1:55.89 11/18/23
SMAC Fall Invite
871
Rett Rust
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.02 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
872
Finn Mccabe
8
GA
YMCA Barracudas
1:56.03 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
873
Josiah Hearns
8
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:56.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
874
Grant Copper
8
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:56.04 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
875
Oliver Watson
8
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:56.05 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
876
River Briscoe
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:56.07 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
877
John Coimbra
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:56.09 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
878
Felix Emrick
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:56.14 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
879
Ross Bartemus
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.24 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
880
Sulaiman Aziz
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:56.26 1/20/23
2023 SPA January Invite
881
Carter Vigorito
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:56.28 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
882
Davis King
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:56.40 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
883
Maverick Compton
8
WT
Northwest Texas Swim Club
1:56.47 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
884
Bodhi Glaros
7
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:56.50 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
885
Jameson Dilmore
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:56.50 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
886
Beau Lindsey
6
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
1:56.55 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
887
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:56.56 9/24/22
KY Sailfish Blue v Orange
888
Ethan Kim
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:56.56 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
889
Malek Abdelrahman
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.62 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
890
Landan Kresak
8
NC
Team Charlotte
1:56.63 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
891
Tyler Morris
8
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:56.65 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
892
Evan Buchanan
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:56.69 11/13/22
2022 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
893
Nathan Applegate
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:56.70 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
894
Yeshaiah Meza
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:56.70 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
895
Ben Elliott
7
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:56.71 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
896
Carter Stone
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.71 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
897
Steven Kimeu
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:56.73 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
898
Lee Kreutner
8
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:56.76 6/30/23
2023 Webster High Point Meet
899
Roddy Yang
7
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:56.79 2/10/24
2024 AZ SWAS Sweetheart Meet
900
Luke Smith
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:56.86 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
901
Charles Cole
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:56.94 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
902
Leif Rinehardt
8
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:56.95 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
903
Paxton Coggins
7
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:57.03 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
904
Maddox Ferrera
8
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:57.04 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
905
Humberto Arevalo
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:57.09 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
906
Ari Thorne
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:57.12 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
907
Crosby Morris
8
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:57.12 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
908
Calder McPheeters
8
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:57.17 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
909
Kirill Pilip
8
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:57.20 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
910
Austin Dick
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:57.25 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
911
Hudson Fain
8
NC
Team Charlotte
1:57.32 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
912
Archer Dary
7
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:57.36 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
913
Keenan McCabe
7
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:57.42 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
914
Tai Oyamada
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:57.43 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
915
Cayden Willamowski
7
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:57.48 2/17/23
2023 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
916
Andrew Branach
8
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:57.50 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
917
Duke Gartrell
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:57.52 12/17/22
2022 PV Splash and Dash
918
Tommy Zundel
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:57.53 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
919
William Schulz
8
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
1:57.55 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
920
Alfonso Salinas
7
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:57.58 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
921
Bennett Myers
7
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:57.60 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
922
Callan Scribner
8
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
1:57.68 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
923
Evan Sandridge
7
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
1:57.69 1/13/24
WAAC Winter Age Group Open
924
Stone Cunningham
8
NC
High Point Swim Club
1:57.70 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
925
Dodge Arthur
8
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:57.72 7/29/23
2023 SI SBA AG Championship Ma
926
Zuzu Cariazo
8
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
1:57.75 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
927
Oliver Song
8
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:57.82 2/10/24
Southwest 8 & Under District C
928
Dominic Saunders
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:58.01 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
929
Adler Lewis
7
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:58.02 1/12/24
2024 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
930
Cedrick Lo
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:58.07 2/9/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - Feb 202
931
Diego Mora
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:58.07 11/20/23
2023 AAAA AH Turkey Trot
932
Cole Gnan
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:58.10 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
933
George Gardner
7
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.10 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
934
Eric Ruan
7
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:58.14 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
935
Aashay Rane
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:58.21 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
936
Samuel Torborg
8
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
1:58.28 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
937
Leif Reiersen
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:58.31 11/11/23
2023 TURKEY SPLASH INVITATIONA
938
Samuel Krawitz
8
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:58.31 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
939
Brandt Dunlap
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:58.33 3/25/23
2023 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
940
Eli LoPiccolo
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:58.37 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
941
Sheppie Smith
6
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
1:58.38 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
942
Andrew O'Brien
7
PV
Weaquatics Young Masters
1:58.38 2/11/24
2024 PV Munchkin Mania
943
Lehai Li
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:58.43 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
944
Eddy Qian
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:58.45 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
945
Grayson Powell
8
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:58.46 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
946
Stefan Ernst
8
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:58.52 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
947
Octavian Laaser
7
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
1:58.53 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
948
Evan Templin
8
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:58.56 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
949
Judah Kuhnert
8
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:58.57 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
950
Jackson Vann
7
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:58.57 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
951
Brody Lin
8
FL
United
1:58.63 5/3/24
2024 USC May Invite
952
Bradley Bekker
8
NC
Helios
1:58.66 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
953
Liam Woods
8
VA
Nova South
1:58.68 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
954
Kirill Kuksyuk
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.69 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
955
Bryson Lasoff
7
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:58.69 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
956
Ryan Rodriguez
8
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:58.81 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
957
Thaddeus Roberts
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:58.84 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
958
Michael Urbanovich
8
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:58.97 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
959
Alex Musteata
8
VA
757swim
1:59.04 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
960
Asher Snead
7
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:59.07 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
961
Owen Ioselevich
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.09 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
962
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:59.12 3/4/23
Trident Swim Club Metro Commit
963
Sam Yuan
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:59.15 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
964
Tayden Lebold
7
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:59.16 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
965
Aidan Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:59.19 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
966
Quinn Zarambo
8
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:59.21 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
967
Brian Lin
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:59.22 5/7/23
2023 OH NAAC Spring Fling
968
Pierce Hartley
8
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:59.22 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
969
Hurley White
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.24 1/13/24
TFA 2024 Polar Bear
970
Wyatt Krueger
8
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:59.36 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
971
Adrian Currie
7
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:59.39 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
972
Angelo Treglia
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.42 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
973
Alexander Wu
7
VA
Nova South
1:59.47 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
974
Braxton Henke
8
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:59.49 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
975
Logan Lambert
7
GU
South Shore Sails
1:59.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
976
Luke Wang
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:59.50 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
977
James Lee
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.53 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
978
Raphael Drappatz
8
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:59.56 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
979
Caleb Monteil
8
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:59.61 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
980
Cade Elshere
8
SD
Fall River Swim Team
1:59.66 2/10/24
2024 WY Newcastle Cupid Classic
981
Beau Mattmuller
7
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:59.70 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
982
Beckham Funderburk
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.75 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
983
Collier Pellegrino
7
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:59.83 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
984
Zihan Desai
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:59.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
985
Christopher Nunez
8
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:00.07 2/25/23
2023 NJ STAC Reg A 12 & Under Silver Championships
986
Isaiah Auger
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:00.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
987
Adam Taha
8
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:00.18 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
988
Nicco Santana
7
NT
Cor
2:00.23 12/9/23
COPS Reindeer Games BB/B/C
989
Jonah Landy
8
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
2:00.29 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
990
Jayce Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
2:00.32 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
991
Adam Elshamy
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:00.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
992
Kai Johnson
8
VA
Tide Swimming
2:00.47 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
993
Charles Thomas
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:00.53 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
994
Matthew Sokotoff
7
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:00.55 2/24/24
2024 MN RIPT BRONZE CLASSIC IN
995
Shepard Bowen
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.63 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
996
Michael Baum
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:00.63 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
997
Braden Hussey
8
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
2:00.66 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
998
Owen Egap
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:00.67 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
999
Coen Yazdani
8
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:00.67 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
1000
Chance Scovel
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:00.77 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application