Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:03.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.21 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
3
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
4
Gabe Brown
8
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:05.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
5
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.60 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
6
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.17 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
7
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:07.37 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
8
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.49 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
9
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:07.95 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
10
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:08.33 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
11
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:08.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
12
Jayson Zayas
8
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
1:09.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
13
Edmund Nguyen
8
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:09.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
14
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:09.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
15
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:09.78 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
16
Legend Lambert
8
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
1:10.16 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
17
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.47 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
18
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.51 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
19
Samuel Pratt
6
FL
United
1:10.93 9/16/23
2023 FL Plapp Memorial Invite
20
Jack Sunderland
7
CO
Team Vortex
1:10.99 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
21
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.00 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
22
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:11.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
23
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:11.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
24
Jacob Zechmeister
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:11.29 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
25
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:11.77 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
26
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.79 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
27
Griffin Sherrer
8
SE
Troy Tiger Sharks
1:11.86 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
28
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.90 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
29
Nicolas Guzman
8
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:12.00 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
30
Harrison Carr
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:12.14 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
31
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:12.18 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
32
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.40 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
33
Brooks Gillis
8
MI
Byron Center
1:12.68 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
34
Mac Ma
6
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:12.70 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
35
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:13.15 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
36
Oliver Grieshop
8
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:13.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
37
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.75 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
38
Christopher Buente
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:13.82 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
39
Artem Shtein
8
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:13.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
40
Abram Lackey
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:14.05 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
41
Samuel Sun
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.11 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
42
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:14.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
43
Will Mager
7
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:14.48 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
44
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:14.49 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
45
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:14.53 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
46
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.57 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
47
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.59 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
48
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.68 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
49
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.77 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
50
Jefferson Aala
8
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:14.77 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
51
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:14.85 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
52
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:14.99 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
53
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.01 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
54
Tyler Gibble
8
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:15.09 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
55
Ian Jung
8
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:15.15 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
56
Bennett Montague
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.18 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
57
Wolfgang Wang
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.22 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
58
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.23 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
59
Karbon Hock
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:15.29 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
60
Gavin Mahrous
7
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.38 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
61
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:15.39 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
62
Ethan Kang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.39 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
63
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.40 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
64
Lucas Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:15.42 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
65
Alexander Lyavzin
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:15.44 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
66
Brent Nichols
8
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:15.46 3/2/24
2024 CT HHAC Regional Championship
67
Troy Marshall
8
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:15.51 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
68
Bennett Wort
8
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:15.65 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
69
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:15.76 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
70
Logan Smith
8
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:15.85 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
71
Declan Bannan
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:15.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
72
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:16.02 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
73
Ryan Kim
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.05 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
74
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
1:16.26 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
75
Roman Kuleshov
7
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:16.28 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
76
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:16.36 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
77
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:16.49 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
78
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:16.53 2/10/24
2024 North District 8 & Under
79
Harrison Yanke
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:16.55 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
80
Chase Holthaus
8
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:16.55 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
81
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:16.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
82
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:16.61 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
83
Brayden Herbert
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.65 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
84
Angel Garcia III
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:16.67 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
85
Grady Tompkins
8
NI
Genesee Valley Swim Team
1:16.74 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
86
Bonifacio Rodriguez
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:16.95 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
87
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
1:16.97 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
88
Solly Flowers
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:16.98 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
89
Nathaniel Maravolo
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:16.99 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
90
Connor Bombero
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
1:17.09 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
91
Jasper Albers
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:17.10 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
92
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:17.14 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
93
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:17.16 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
94
Kaveen Kasa
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:17.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
95
Mason Landon
8
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:17.23 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
96
Nathaniel Brunelli
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:17.32 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
97
Bryce Gardin
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:17.33 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
98
Oliver Chapman
8
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
1:17.37 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
99
Ryan Malczewski
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:17.45 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
100
Alex Xie
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:17.46 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
101
Joseph Moore
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.49 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
102
Jacob Weaver
8
LE
SwimUnited
1:17.50 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
103
Colton Brendel
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:17.57 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
104
Josh Gilbert
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:17.59 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
105
Luke Jones
8
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.64 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
106
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:17.66 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
107
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.69 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
108
Takahiro Aoyama
8
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:17.71 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
109
Joseph Nguyen
7
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:17.73 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
110
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
111
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.75 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
112
Franco Martinez
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:17.79 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
113
Duke Springs
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:17.81 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
114
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
1:17.87 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
115
Christian Briscoe
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:17.88 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
116
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:17.91 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
117
Harrison Band
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.93 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
118
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:18.10 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
119
Michael Gyulbudaghyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:18.11 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
120
Alex Fang
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:18.12 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
121
Nico Bausher
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:18.19 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
122
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:18.20 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
123
Theodore Hovord
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:18.27 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
124
Christopher Gehling
8
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:18.36 1/6/24
OST Lifetime Duel Meet
125
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:18.37 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
126
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:18.37 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
127
Jackson Buddenhagen
7
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:18.42 1/7/23
Mexico Tiger Sharks January Me
128
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:18.45 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
129
Dylan Deahn
7
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:18.48 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
130
Makar Migurskiy
8
IL
Chicago Park District
1:18.54 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
131
Jacob YU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:18.59 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
132
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:18.65 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
133
Mason Lankford
8
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:18.67 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
134
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.73 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
135
Flynn Lindewald
8
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:18.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
136
Zach Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:18.87 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
137
Croix Stickney
7
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:18.91 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
138
Matthew Sha
8
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:18.95 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
139
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:18.98 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
140
George Fox
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:18.99 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
141
Max Tempest
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:19.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
142
Hoss Foreman
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:19.13 4/19/24
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
143
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:19.16 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
144
Chris Porembka
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:19.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
145
Emry Lotito
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:19.28 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
146
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:19.29 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
147
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.45 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
148
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:19.48 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
149
Caleb Peykoff
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
1:19.49 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
150
Xander Cuellar
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:19.51 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
151
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:19.68 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
152
David Staperfenne
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:19.70 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
153
Jackson Coslick
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:19.74 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
154
Will Parker
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:19.76 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
155
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:19.78 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
156
Rj Mulder
8
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:19.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
157
Ty Teaters
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:19.87 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
158
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:19.90 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
159
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:19.96 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
160
Lev Petrovskii
7
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:19.97 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
161
Whitman Blyth
8
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:19.97 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
162
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:20.01 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
163
Arnas Thompson
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:20.04 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
164
Henry Brannan
8
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:20.12 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
165
Kai Sett
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:20.21 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
166
Tyndale Posner
7
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:20.25 10/6/23
2023 GA Fall Flash
167
Peter McCormick
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:20.25 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
168
Will Moreno
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:20.27 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
169
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:20.28 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
170
Walker Lewis
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:20.33 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
171
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:20.34 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
172
Bentley Frost
8
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:20.35 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
173
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:20.36 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
174
Rafael Parlato
8
FG
Swim Gym
1:20.36 2/17/24
2024 BC Weekend
175
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:20.37 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
176
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:20.40 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
177
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:20.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
178
Sebastian Gash
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:20.51 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
179
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:20.52 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
180
Asher Knapp
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:20.58 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
181
Edison Smink
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:20.61 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
182
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:20.64 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
183
David Veloz
6
CT
Pisces Swim Club
1:20.67 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
184
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:20.70 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
185
Charlie Werner
8
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:20.71 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
186
Jackson Collier
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:20.72 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
187
Alex Evans
8
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:20.77 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
188
Wes Davisson
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:20.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
189
Vince Loguinov
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:20.87 3/24/24
United Swim Series March 2024
190
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
191
Adler Odaniel
8
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
1:20.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
192
Sebastian Wood
8
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:20.97 2/17/24
Lightning Winter BC Invitation
193
Ryan Babington
8
CT
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
1:21.01 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
194
Colin O'Shea
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:21.11 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
195
John Bone
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:21.16 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
196
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:21.19 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
197
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:21.25 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
198
Kai Miller
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:21.32 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
199
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:21.33 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
200
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.34 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
201
Benjamin Bailey
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:21.34 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
202
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.36 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
203
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:21.40 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
204
Aden Gursoy
7
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:21.43 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
205
Maximiliano Frehe
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:21.47 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
206
Gabriel Nolan
8
MR
Long Island Express
1:21.47 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
207
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:21.53 1/13/24
2024 NE KING Rhody Nor'Eastah
208
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:21.55 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
209
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:21.55 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
210
Bennett Wood
8
ND
Aquastorm
1:21.68 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
211
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:21.70 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
212
David Ash
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:21.80 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
213
Caleb Pelkey
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:21.83 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
214
Beckett Collins
8
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:21.87 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
215
Luke Harriger
8
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
1:21.87 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
216
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:21.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
217
Henry Kaiser
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:21.93 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
218
Landon Hartman
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:21.98 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
219
Ari Padilla
8
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
1:21.98 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
220
Preston Mathis
8
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
1:21.99 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
221
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:22.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
222
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
1:22.05 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
223
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:22.06 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
224
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:22.10 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
225
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:22.10 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
226
Angelo Concepcion
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:22.19 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
227
Reef Bonsmann
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:22.19 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
228
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:22.20 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
229
Zakhary Udych
8
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:22.20 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
230
Juwon Kang
8
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
1:22.21 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
231
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:22.23 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
232
Mason Petrocelli
8
MR
Team Suffolk
1:22.25 3/17/24
2024 MR TVSC 8 & Under St Patrick's Day Swim Meet
233
Spencer Ramsbottom
7
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:22.27 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
234
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:22.28 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
235
Xander Schatz
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:22.30 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
236
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:22.30 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
237
Tyson Wager
8
PV
MACH
1:22.32 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
238
Asa Davidson
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:22.41 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
239
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:22.41 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
240
Jack Nayar
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:22.41 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
241
Zachary Mokhiber
8
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:22.44 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
242
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:22.47 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
243
Cale Clouse
8
IN
The Waves Swim Club
1:22.48 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
244
Harvey Witherspoon
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:22.48 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
245
Owen Eckhardt
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:22.49 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
246
Emilio Retana
8
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:22.50 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
247
Walter Alde
8
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:22.55 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
248
Carson Zeiger
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:22.57 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
249
Oliver Gist-Pitts
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:22.66 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
250
Owen Lowe
8
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:22.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
251
Bryan Jing
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.72 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
252
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:22.83 1/14/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard Mini
253
Alex Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:22.83 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
254
Everett Peters
8
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:22.84 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
255
Jack Judkins
8
MI
Swim Gators STR
1:22.85 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
256
Michael Yi
7
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:22.85 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
257
Graham Lardo
8
MI
Club Wolverine
1:22.88 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
258
Leo Stevens
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:22.88 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
259
Henry Croke
8
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:22.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
260
Stryker Fonseca
8
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
1:22.91 3/22/24
2024 UT SLC Golden Race
261
Patrick Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.92 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
262
Thomas Bailey
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:22.93 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
263
JJ Wiederhold
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:22.96 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
264
Benjamin Lawrence
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:23.02 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
265
Chandler Lourie
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:23.03 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
266
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:23.05 1/13/24
Mr. Freeze
267
Morgan Dasilva
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:23.05 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
268
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:23.06 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
269
Graham McDowell
8
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
1:23.08 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
270
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
1:23.11 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
271
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:23.15 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
272
Weston Bade
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:23.19 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
273
Hudson Loewenberg
8
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.19 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
274
Acklin Whitford
8
MA
George School Aquatics
1:23.25 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
275
Caleb Nash
7
NC
Swim Gsa
1:23.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
276
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
277
Micah Fishman
8
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:23.33 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
278
Landon Wang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:23.36 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
279
Wes Jablonski
8
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:23.44 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
280
Matthew Dormsjo
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:23.46 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
281
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:23.50 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
282
Noah Trentadue
8
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:23.51 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
283
Derrick WU
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:23.51 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
284
Ethan van Maanen
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:23.61 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
285
Trystan Kichoukov
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.68 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
286
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:23.71 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
287
Isaac Kalsbeek
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:23.72 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
288
Leo Williams
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:23.74 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
289
Hendrix Raulerson
8
VA
Nova South
1:23.77 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
290
Joey Hanik
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:23.84 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
291
Wyatt Pope
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:23.86 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
292
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:23.87 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
293
Parker Sam
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:23.91 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
294
William Powell
8
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:23.91 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
295
Mauro Carrasco
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:23.91 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
296
Sam Pai
8
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:23.92 1/20/24
2024 MN RIPT SNOWBALL INVITE
297
Owen Lau
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:23.95 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
298
Jackson Guerrette
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
1:23.97 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
299
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:24.00 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
300
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:24.02 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
301
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.05 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
302
Anthony Ryan
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:24.06 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
303
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:24.07 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
304
Gavin Terhar
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.09 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
305
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:24.11 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
306
Cavan Clark
8
AD
CPP-AD
1:24.11 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
307
Edwin Semple
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:24.16 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
308
Mikey Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:24.17 1/15/24
2024 MW BT MLK Day Intrasquad
309
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:24.18 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
310
Cai Curristin
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:24.18 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
311
Elliott Lesnau
8
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:24.19 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
312
Henry Elble
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:24.21 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
313
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:24.23 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
314
Collin Boyle
8
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
1:24.27 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
315
Truman Brown
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:24.28 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
316
Zane Deshayes
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:24.30 2/3/24
2024 RMSC Gender Blender Mini
317
Finn McCormick
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:24.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
318
Chance Scovel
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.35 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
319
Coleman McCheyne
7
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:24.37 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
320
Rakim Hogan
8
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:24.38 1/6/24
2024 GA MLK Jr Holiday Classic
321
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:24.39 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
322
Marcus Kalmi
7
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:24.39 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
323
Colton Alex
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.42 2/24/24
2024 NCAP Mini Championship Me
324
Tate Harmon
8
WI
Dfac Swimming
1:24.43 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
325
Gavin Earhart
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:24.48 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
326
Abraham Cheng
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:24.49 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
327
Johann Gomez Ugalde
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:24.49 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
328
Henry Curtis
8
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:24.54 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
329
Ryan Tsuchitani
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.61 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
330
Luke Jordan
8
VA
Virginia Peninsulas YMCA Swim
1:24.62 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
331
Aiden McCormick
8
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:24.62 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
332
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:24.63 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
333
Remi Allen
7
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:24.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
334
Francis Zeches
7
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:24.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
335
Jonah Kasiak
8
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:24.69 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
336
Jordan Sotelo
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:24.70 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
337
Walter Hamrick
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:24.71 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
338
Tyre McCrary
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:24.73 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
339
Kyler Jenkins
8
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1:24.73 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
340
ARTHUR Wang
8
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
1:24.75 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
341
Arash Thokade
8
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:24.76 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
342
Jack Tan
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:24.76 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
343
Jackson Keen
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:24.77 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
344
Aiden Meng
7
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:24.79 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
345
Kennedy Whiting
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:24.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
346
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:24.81 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
347
Bo Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:24.82 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
348
Oliver Monroe
8
MI
Royal Swimming
1:24.82 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
349
Max Matov
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:24.82 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
350
Joel Stees
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:24.83 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
351
Luke Chen
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:24.84 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
352
Frank Rubino
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:24.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
353
Yusuf Islam
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.85 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
354
Mason Yu
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:24.89 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
355
Benjamin Garcia Villar
7
ST
Texas Gold
1:24.92 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
356
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:24.94 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
357
Cooper Van Horn
8
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:24.98 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
358
Aleck Shakhbazyan
8
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:24.99 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
359
Carson Swift
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:25.04 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
360
Tristan MA
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:25.04 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
361
Luke Ford
7
CA
The Claremont Club
1:25.05 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
362
Corey Schlaud
8
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:25.06 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
363
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:25.06 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
364
Henry Giannini
8
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:25.07 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
365
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:25.20 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
366
Alonso Andrade
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:25.22 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
367
Daniil Dontsov
8
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:25.29 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
368
Levi Halbe
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.31 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
369
Holton Lika
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:25.37 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
370
Phinnaeus Johnson
8
PC
South Valley Makos
1:25.38 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
371
Luke Marek
8
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:25.38 1/6/24
2024 ST SRG New Year’s Resolut
372
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:25.43 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
373
Oliver Klauke
7
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:25.44 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
374
Ryan Wang
7
CT
Darien Community YMCA
1:25.44 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
375
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:25.45 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
376
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:25.46 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
377
Finn Hesse
8
MI
Oly Swimming
1:25.49 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
378
Francisco Diaz
8
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:25.50 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
379
Sebastian Michel
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:25.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
380
Dane Palin
8
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:25.55 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
381
Austin Ross
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.57 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
382
Jude Jeon
7
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:25.57 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
383
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:25.59 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
384
Denny Senlet
8
GA
Marietta Jets Swim Team
1:25.59 2/9/24
2024 Peach State Invitational
385
Lars Daniel
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:25.60 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
386
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:25.61 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
387
William Yiengst
8
PV
MACH
1:25.61 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
388
Leo Maia
8
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:25.61 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
389
Robert Richards
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:25.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
390
Sebastian DiDia
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
1:25.66 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
391
Beau Miner
7
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:25.67 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
392
Keller Roedel
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:25.68 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
393
Thomas Sedano
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:25.70 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
394
Judah Moss
8
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:25.70 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
395
Max Shaw
7
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:25.74 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
396
Hudson Pitts
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:25.78 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
397
Daniel Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:25.79 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
398
Cohen Lough
8
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
1:25.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
399
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:25.81 1/20/24
2024 January Developmental Mee
400
Preston Younts
8
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
1:25.82 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
401
Mason Bailey
8
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
1:25.83 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Classic
402
Felix Chang
7
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:25.83 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
403
Jaxson Ransom
8
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:25.83 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
404
Kasper Young
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:25.87 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
405
TJ Sayer
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:25.88 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
406
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:25.88 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
407
Emmett Fox
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.89 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
408
Sebastian Ott
8
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:25.90 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
409
Clayton Chester
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:25.93 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
410
William Crowe
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:25.94 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
411
Zuriel Omodunbi
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:25.95 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
412
Ryan Gekht
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:25.96 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
413
Eli Dankof
8
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:25.98 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
414
Kort Mignery
8
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:26.00 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
415
Magnar Reese-Boschuk
8
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:26.00 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
416
Charlie Lockett
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:26.01 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
417
Nels Prescher
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:26.02 9/30/23
2023 PV All Freestyle Meet
418
Joshua Lung
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:26.04 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
419
Mikey Governal
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:26.07 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
420
Hank Li
8
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:26.07 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
421
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:26.15 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
422
Grady Santiuste
8
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:26.18 11/18/23
SMAC Fall Invite
423
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:26.21 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
424
Will Dieterich V
8
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:26.21 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
425
Jack McGill
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:26.23 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
426
RYAN NESMITH
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:26.26 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
427
Carson Lam
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:26.26 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
428
Matthew Baird
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:26.27 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
429
Alexander Cobb
7
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:26.27 1/12/24
MAC B/C January 12-13
430
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.28 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
431
Jonathan Wen
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:26.34 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
432
Guoguo Liu
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:26.34 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
433
Hamilton Rule
8
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:26.34 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
434
Everett Armentrout
8
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:26.36 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
435
Luke Sweetser
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:26.37 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
436
Crosby Coleman
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:26.38 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
437
Sava Sikirica
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:26.42 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC December Mini Meet
438
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:26.43 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
439
Evan Hradecky
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:26.45 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
440
Nicholas Selvaggi
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:26.47 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
441
Alexander Drewisis
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:26.47 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
442
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:26.49 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
443
Nicholas Bergfield
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:26.50 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (MARC)
444
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:26.51 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
445
Kyle Wang
8
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:26.52 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
446
Kyle Matlick
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:26.53 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
447
Noah Aylesworth
8
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
1:26.54 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
448
Ezra Basch
8
SE
Cullman Swim Association
1:26.54 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
449
Carter Mccluskey
8
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:26.57 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
450
Sam Abelson
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:26.58 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
451
Alex Broady
7
KY
North Lexington YMCA
1:26.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
452
Aiden Mayer
8
GU
Htx Swims
1:26.60 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
453
Brian Lee
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:26.61 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
454
Sammy Ryan
7
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:26.62 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
455
Aaron Xu
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:26.62 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
456
Hudson Eshbaugh
8
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:26.63 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
457
Summit Bergman
8
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:26.63 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
458
Leroy Vitt
8
WY
Sublette County Swim Team
1:26.65 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
459
Ashton White
8
NE
Connecticut River Valley Stin
1:26.67 1/19/24
2024 NE UVAC NES Bronze Championship
460
Declan Nangoy
8
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:26.69 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
461
Vance Schildknecht
7
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:26.71 2/28/24
2024 RANS v FAA Dual
462
EUAN KOBERSKY
8
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:26.73 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
463
Olie Nielsen
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:26.74 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
464
Charles Watts
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:26.77 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
465
Aiden Abreu
8
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:26.77 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
466
Daniel Hernandez
7
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:26.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
467
John Duggins
8
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:26.81 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
468
Oliver Florey
8
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:26.86 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
469
Brandt Dunlap
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:26.87 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
470
Kellan Lahey
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:26.89 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
471
Jace Surber
8
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:26.91 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
472
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:26.91 9/16/23
HPAC 2023 Kickoff to Fall
473
Bradley Strauss
8
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:26.93 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
474
Louis Choi
7
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:26.94 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
475
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:26.94 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
476
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:26.95 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
477
Antony Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:26.97 4/20/24
2024 PN OSTSEAL Kaholo Island Classic
478
Silas Sebera
8
VA
Nova South
1:26.97 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
479
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
1:26.99 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
480
Kellan Naisbitt
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
1:27.00 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
481
Jayden Lai
7
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:27.00 3/9/24
2024 OZ RSCA 8 & Under Champs
482
Sebastian Miller
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:27.02 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
483
Hampton Lober
8
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:27.05 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
484
Christopher Rochester
8
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:27.07 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
485
Richard Gunther III
8
NC
Swim Gsa
1:27.08 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
486
Antonio Pazaran
8
IL
Chicago Park District
1:27.10 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
487
Ryan Kashani
8
GU
Duncan Dragons Swim Team
1:27.10 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
488
Callen Pressnall
8
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:27.14 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
489
Leo Grimm
7
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
1:27.17 1/6/24
2024 RMY Winter Invitational
490
Zubin Reuter
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:27.35 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
491
Anthony Studsrud
8
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:27.39 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
492
Beau Hopkins
7
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:27.41 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
493
Henry Means
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:27.42 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
494
Brody Hinton
8
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:27.42 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
495
Nicolas Martinez
8
VA
Nova South
1:27.43 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
496
Wes Sens
8
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:27.44 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
497
Mark Chechuy
8
CA
Coto Coyotes
1:27.45 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
498
Aiden Cowles
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:27.45 3/2/24
2024 SwimMAC BC Championship
499
Winston Suber
8
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:27.46 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
500
Grayson Jeter
8
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:27.46 11/11/23
MARS November Divisional B/C M
501
Ahmet Okyay
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.50 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
502
Leonardo Mora Carrillo
8
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
1:27.54 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
503
Nate Selinger
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:27.61 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
504
Preston Kerchusky
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:27.62 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
505
Peter Campbell
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:27.64 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
506
Hanson Teng
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:27.64 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
507
Austin Johnson
8
MV
Club North Swimming
1:27.66 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
508
Charlie Swinsick
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:27.66 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
509
Marc Fat
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
510
Alex Liu
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.68 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
511
Arthur Pan
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:27.69 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
512
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:27.71 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
513
Harry Sullivan
8
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:27.71 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
514
Caleb Stone
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:27.74 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
515
Ari King
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:27.74 1/20/24
HEAT vs HHSC Dual Meet 2024
516
Thomas Shearer
8
ST
Sailfish
1:27.74 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
517
Ledger Seman
8
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:27.74 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
518
Ewan Anderson
8
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:27.77 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
519
Linhao An
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:27.78 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
520
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.79 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
521
Kash James
7
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:27.79 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
522
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:27.85 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
523
Michael Cheng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:27.87 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
524
Brooks King
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:27.87 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
525
Isaac Camenisch
7
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:27.87 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
526
Charlie Gick
8
IN
Big 4 Swim Team
1:27.91 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
527
Graham Stoertz
8
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:27.91 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
528
Joseph Tringali
8
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:27.91 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg B 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
529
Keegan Donnelly
8
PV
Mako Swimming
1:27.94 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
530
Weston Balasabas
7
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:27.96 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
531
Yoshitaka Mahony
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.96 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
532
Elliott Atwood
8
MI
Chelsea Aquatic Club
1:27.97 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
533
Henry Chung
8
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:28.01 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
534
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:28.02 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
535
Luke Nelson
8
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:28.05 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
536
Ira Soto
8
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
1:28.06 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
537
Aaron Kim
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:28.07 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
538
Kian Sotomayor
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:28.08 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
539
Austin Deng
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.10 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
540
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
1:28.13 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
541
Luke Faustine
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:28.15 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
542
Noah Finkel
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:28.15 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
543
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:28.17 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
544
Lucas Shi
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:28.23 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
545
Axel Wortman
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:28.24 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
546
Joseph Tomicic
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:28.25 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
547
Lennox Luning
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:28.26 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
548
Aiden Suffel
8
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:28.28 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
549
Matthew Zhao
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:28.29 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
550
Tyler Zhu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:28.32 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
551
Graham Bennett
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:28.35 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
552
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:28.35 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
553
Koa Jamison
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:28.35 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
554
Adrian Zurita
8
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
1:28.35 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
555
Leo Groneck
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:28.36 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
556
William Power
8
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:28.36 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
557
Leo Ryley
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:28.36 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
558
Finn Kelly
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:28.38 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
559
Theodore Scharper
7
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:28.40 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
560
Corey Novareyes
8
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:28.40 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
561
Quinton Lollar
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:28.43 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
562
Matthew Frankovic
7
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:28.43 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
563
Reid Boyer
8
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:28.44 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
564
Derek Zhang
8
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:28.45 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
565
Alfie Mobbs
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:28.46 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
566
Kansas Waugh
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:28.46 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
567
Jaeden Lin
7
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:28.50 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
568
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:28.55 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
569
Jon Miriovsky
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:28.56 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
570
Joseph Jorgensen
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:28.58 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
571
Connor Sherman
8
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:28.58 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
572
Noah Gad Sotomayor
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:28.58 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
573
Axton Santiago
8
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:28.60 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
574
Nico Bermudez
8
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:28.60 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
575
Reed Mock
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:28.62 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
576
Luca Cummings
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:28.62 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
577
Simon Clancy
7
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:28.62 12/2/23
2023 MA NLAC Winter Splash Mini
578
Walter Speicher
7
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:28.65 2/17/24
2024 MAC Fabulous February 'B'
579
Gus Iordache
7
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:28.67 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
580
Luke Zhong
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:28.67 2/24/24
2024 NJ Reg C 12Under Silver Bronze Championships
581
Aaron Luswata
8
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:28.68 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
582
Colt Sivells
8
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:28.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
583
Wyatt Seitz
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:28.72 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
584
Tanner Matheson
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:28.73 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
585
Carson Kirby
8
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:28.73 1/14/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard Mini
586
Alex Hammerschmidt
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:28.74 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
587
Zain Siddiqi
8
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:28.76 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
588
Jacob Myzie
8
VA
Tsc Torpedoes
1:28.77 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
589
Hartley Sanner
8
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:28.78 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
590
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:28.79 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
591
Jackson Staples
8
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:28.80 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
592
Sebastien Gallant
8
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
1:28.80 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
593
Lawson Williford
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:28.80 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
594
Aram Hovsepian
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:28.83 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
595
Matteo Castro-Munoz
8
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
1:28.84 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
596
Patrick Rollins
8
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:28.85 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
597
James Ganus
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:28.88 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
598
Kevin Gharib
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:28.89 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
599
Daniel Lee
8
MR
Life Time Fitness New York Swi
1:28.89 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
600
Brody Sandvig
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:28.97 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
601
James Wells
7
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:28.97 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
602
Isaac Lee
8
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:28.97 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
603
Zachary Zeng
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:28.97 10/8/23
2023 ST TXLA 10&U Fall Kick Of
604
Thomas Bagley
8
PV
MACH
1:28.97 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
605
Dominic Saunders
8
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:29.00 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
606
Henry Hales
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.00 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
607
Grayson Edds
7
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:29.01 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
608
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:29.02 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
609
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:29.04 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
610
Micah Adams
8
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
1:29.06 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
611
Emry Jennings
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:29.08 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
612
Nolan Rhamey
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:29.14 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
613
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
1:29.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
614
Alexander Bond
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:29.15 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
615
Coryel Harger
8
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:29.20 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC March Maui Madness
616
Winston Du
8
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:29.20 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
617
John Wallace
7
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:29.21 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
618
Caleb Garrison
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:29.23 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
619
Nathaniel Lewis
8
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:29.23 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
620
Patrick Riley
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.23 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
621
Nolan Chan
8
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:29.23 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
622
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
1:29.24 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
623
Simon Miley
8
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:29.25 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
624
Toby McGrain
7
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:29.25 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
625
Elijah Dailey
8
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:29.26 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
626
Alex Farcas
8
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:29.29 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
627
Mikey Wright
8
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
1:29.30 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
628
Willy Melonas
8
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:29.31 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
629
Henrik Hayes
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:29.32 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
630
Sergey Sidorenko
6
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:29.32 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
631
David Goldenberg
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:29.33 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
632
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:29.33 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
633
Lucas Howell
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:29.33 1/7/24
2024 MR FA New Years Quad Invi
634
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:29.34 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
635
Joshua Walker
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:29.34 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
636
Bryce Alpert
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:29.35 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
637
Sebastian Hunte
8
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:29.38 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
638
Austin Xue
7
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:29.39 1/20/24
2024 ST WLOO Last Chance
639
Jack Edmondson
8
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:29.41 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
640
Seth Snyder
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:29.43 1/27/24
Cavalier Aquatics Dual vs Lync
641
Carter Tuisku
7
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:29.44 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
642
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:29.45 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
643
Nicholas Scarpitti
8
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:29.45 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
644
Henry Havens
8
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:29.45 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
645
Kayson Stanger
8
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:29.46 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
646
Solomon Fox
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:29.49 1/14/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
647
Sylas York
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:29.50 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
648
Theodore Dicher
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:29.50 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
649
Nicco Santana
7
NT
Cor
1:29.50 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
650
Ben El-Alam
8
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:29.58 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
651
Jair Ortega
8
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:29.58 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
652
Wyatt Fuchsteiner
8
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
1:29.62 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
653
Jameson Levering
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:29.62 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
654
Teddy Teng
6
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:29.62 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
655
Braden Dunlap
7
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:29.63 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
656
Joshua Veri
8
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:29.65 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
657
HUNTER Janish
8
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
1:29.67 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
658
Christian Edwards
8
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:29.68 10/21/23
2023 PV Fall Gator Mini Meet
659
Tristan Keough
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:29.71 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
660
Noah Hess
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:29.71 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
661
Connor O'Connell
8
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
1:29.73 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
662
Yutaka Marescot
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:29.74 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
663
Mason Stout
8
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:29.75 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
664
Connor Wood
8
NE
RIMA United
1:29.75 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
665
Andy Wang
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:29.76 4/19/24
2024 OR THSC INTRASQUAD - APRIL
666
Harry Millard
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:29.76 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
667
Cooper Chen
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:29.78 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
668
Jony Drichta
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:29.78 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
669
Luke Reno
8
MI
Pointe Aquatics
1:29.85 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
670
James Teta
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:29.85 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
671
Evren Thiess
8
WI
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
1:29.86 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
672
Darius Mokhberi
8
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:29.88 2/4/24
2024 MA FCA Winter Development Meet
673
John Coimbra
8
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:29.90 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
674
Charles Vogelgesang
8
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
1:29.91 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
675
Miles Lee
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:29.92 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
676
Colton Nichols
8
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:29.92 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
677
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:29.93 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
678
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:29.95 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
679
Nate Sallee
7
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:29.98 10/14/23
2023 CGBD SE District BC Meet
680
Wiley Toohey
8
IE
La Grande Swim Club
1:29.99 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
681
Daithi McVeigh
8
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:29.99 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
682
Nolan Robertson
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:30.01 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
683
Walker Venable
8
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
1:30.01 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
684
Colton Bell
8
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:30.03 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
685
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:30.04 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
686
Henrik Rink
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:30.04 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
687
Luke Lim
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:30.05 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
688
Asher Mormino
7
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:30.07 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
689
Liam Potsch
8
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
1:30.08 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
690
Samik Dangol
7
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:30.09 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
691
Henry Sutton
8
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:30.10 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
692
Samuel Goldman
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.12 11/19/23
2023 PV 10&U Pilgrim Mini Meet
693
Lincoln McClain
8
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:30.16 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
694
Bennett Williams
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:30.19 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
695
Miro Wang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:30.21 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
696
Youssef Youssef
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:30.21 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (ESCA/NO
697
Jacob Linnemeier
8
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:30.22 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
698
Travis Zhu
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:30.26 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
699
Ryker Mahowald
8
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
1:30.28 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
700
jacob Royzman
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:30.30 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
701
Bryler Biller
8
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
1:30.31 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
702
Charlie Vazac
7
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:30.32 4/14/24
2024 MN MNSI 2nd Annual MN Athlete Showcase
703
Patrick Yuan
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.32 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
704
Jaden Bae
8
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:30.33 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
705
Hunter Jorgensen
8
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:30.38 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
706
Ethan Wang
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:30.39 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
707
Zach Snyder
8
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:30.39 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
708
Aaden Meacham
8
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:30.41 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
709
Caden Pratt
7
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:30.43 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
710
Charlie Toole
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:30.46 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
711
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:30.47 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
712
John Calhoun
8
VA
Nova South
1:30.48 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
713
Charles Chen
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:30.51 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
714
Cooper Horne
8
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:30.54 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
715
Connor Smith
8
MA
Nrg Swimming
1:30.56 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
716
Michael Evans
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:30.57 12/3/22
2022 Hurricanes IMR-IMX Meet
717
Graham Messink
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:30.62 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
718
Noah Saleh-Mosleh
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:30.65 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
719
Hunter Perfect
8
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:30.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
720
DAWSON SUNG
8
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:30.66 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
721
Marco Grove
8
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:30.69 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
722
Cullen Efsits
8
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:30.69 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
723
Wyatt Chandler
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:30.71 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
724
Scott Maley
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:30.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
725
Jason Feng
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
1:30.72 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
726
George Peters
8
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:30.74 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
727
Liam Chenier
8
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:30.76 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
728
Malani Fallau
8
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:30.78 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
729
Santy Duran
8
SC
City of North Charleston
1:30.78 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
730
Roman Euseppi
8
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:30.79 12/2/23
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
731
Ishaan Karunanayake
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:30.81 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
732
Justin Saucedo
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:30.82 3/23/24
2024 OR Willamette Valley Season Finale
733
Mason Priebe
8
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:30.83 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
734
Thomas Westcott
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:30.87 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
735
Lincoln Robertson
7
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:30.88 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
736
Isaiah Williams
8
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
1:30.88 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
737
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:30.89 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
738
Luke Mucha
8
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:30.91 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
739
Evan Buchanan
8
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:30.94 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
740
Imran Diyashev
8
GU
Tuan Elite Swim Team Club
1:30.95 12/15/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf Fall Cham
741
Ethan Zhao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:30.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
742
Justus McConnell
8
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:31.00 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA Developmental Meet
743
Adam Lum
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:31.05 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
744
Briggs Mirda
8
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:31.06 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
745
Christopher Beatty
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:31.06 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
746
Jose Braga
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:31.07 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
747
Lucas Akinc
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:31.10 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
748
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:31.11 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
749
Kinnick Smiddy
8
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:31.11 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
750
Parker Rate
8
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:31.11 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
751
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:31.12 12/15/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Fall Champs
752
Maddox Jordan
8
SE
Prime Aquatics
1:31.13 3/2/24
2024 RPS SC Finale
753
James Ludington
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:31.14 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
754
Eric Liu
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:31.15 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
755
James Goodwillie
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:31.22 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
756
Lincoln Kelly
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:31.23 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
757
Andrew Koepp
8
GA
Cumming Waves
1:31.23 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
758
Ryan Peng
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:31.25 7/15/23
RYST Summer Open 2023A
759
Thiago Sun
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.29 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
760
Murphy Click
8
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:31.32 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
761
Seidon Ericksen
8
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:31.32 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
762
Joey Pardue
8
ST
Sailfish
1:31.33 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
763
Calynn Daniel
8
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:31.34 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
764
Jasper Jacobson
7
CA
Swim Torrance
1:31.35 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
765
Nathan Plymale
8
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
1:31.35 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
766
Mateo Sumar
7
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:31.36 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
767
Christian Bertram
8
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:31.37 12/1/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast Mini M
768
William Crossgrove
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:31.40 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
769
Stone Cunningham
8
NC
High Point Swim Club
1:31.40 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
770
Batu Seyhan
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.40 11/4/23
2023 PV Autumn Mini Meet
771
Owen Vaiana
7
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:31.46 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
772
Eames Meek
8
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:31.47 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
773
Barrett Huffman
8
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:31.47 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
774
Davis King
7
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:31.49 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
775
John Walsh
7
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:31.49 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
776
Alvino Battistoni
8
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:31.51 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
777
Tristan Dickson
8
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
1:31.51 2/24/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge Mini Meet
778
Austin Ren
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:31.60 12/15/23
2023 Gulf Fall Champs (KATY)
779
Austin Drozd
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:31.60 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PRA Last Splash
780
Keanu Gharib
7
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:31.61 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
781
Asher Caponera
7
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:31.62 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
782
Samuel Cutrell
8
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
1:31.62 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
783
Max Be
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.62 12/2/23
2023 PV Reindeer Mini Meet
784
George Laconte
7
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.63 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
785
Kerry Huang
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:31.66 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
786
Noah Hashimoto
8
MR
Empire Swimming
1:31.73 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
787
Maxwell Chen
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:31.73 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
788
Ryan Zhang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:31.74 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
789
Anders Hammond
8
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:31.77 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
790
Mael Tedsen
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:31.81 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
791
Ashwin Tiwari
7
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:31.83 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
792
Derek Folk
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:31.86 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
793
Nello Licamele
8
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:31.86 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
794
Sam Mindlin
8
NE
Karishim Swim Club
1:31.86 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
795
Joaquin Edwards
8
NC
Vance Aquatics Club Barracudas
1:31.88 3/2/24
2024 MOR Reagan Martin Rocks S
796
Cooper Klem
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:31.89 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
797
Landon Moses
8
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
1:31.89 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
798
Russell Sanosi
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:31.89 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
799
Mitchell Novack
7
ST
Platinum Aquatics
1:31.90 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
800
Tatum Steven
8
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:31.94 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
801
Eli Bolten
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.94 4/13/24
2024 PAC 10 & Under Spring Pen
802
Adrian Riahi
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:31.95 4/8/23
2023 CA PVST ABC SCY
803
Matteo Guelfi Roseguini
8
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:31.96 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
804
Noble Rickstrew
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:31.96 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
805
Aryan Hedjazi
8
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:31.96 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
806
Beckett Flournoy
8
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
1:31.98 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
807
Kennedy Tang
8
MR
Harbor Seals
1:31.98 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
808
Brian Lin
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:32.00 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
809
Colton Miller
7
MI
Oly Swimming
1:32.01 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
810
Caleb Ingraham
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.01 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
811
Riker Cooley
8
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
1:32.02 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
812
Timothy Batanov
8
MR
Asphalt Green
1:32.02 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
813
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:32.05 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
814
Mercan Ustun
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:32.06 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
815
Nathan Steenrod
8
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:32.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
816
Vincent Grey
7
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:32.06 4/14/24
2024 LBA Sprint to the Finish
817
Shane Krempa
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:32.07 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
818
Porter Pitti
7
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:32.08 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
819
JJ Rausch
8
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
1:32.09 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
820
Brian Dietzel
8
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
1:32.15 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
821
Grayson McKinney
8
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:32.16 11/3/23
2023 SKY Fall Festival
822
Bodhi Maechler
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:32.17 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
823
Wyatt Gladfelter
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:32.18 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
824
Calvin Yang
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:32.24 1/27/24
2024 MAC Robert J. Hogan Memor
825
Henry Barnes
8
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:32.25 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
826
Beau Meeks
8
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:32.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
827
Luke Chai
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:32.27 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
828
Walker Givan
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:32.28 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
829
Luke Putman
8
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:32.28 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
830
Parker Karam
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:32.31 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
831
Charlie Czekaj
8
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:32.32 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
832
Isaac Waltuch
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:32.33 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
833
James Martin
8
VA
Nova South
1:32.33 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
834
Leo Mathews
8
WI
Door County YMCA
1:32.34 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
835
Kian Bryson
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:32.36 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
836
Kort Mignery
7
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:32.37 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
837
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:32.39 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
838
Ethan Gaffin
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:32.44 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
839
Chip Hinsey
8
MA
Life Time Philly
1:32.44 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
840
Easton Li
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:32.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
841
Veles Vais
8
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:32.46 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
842
Caius Corley
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:32.47 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
843
Jayden Li
8
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:32.49 1/19/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 10
844
Thomas Mieszczak
7
MI
Royal Swimming
1:32.49 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
845
Kam Love
8
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:32.50 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
846
Thomas Lentini
8
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:32.51 3/2/24
2024 SC TG Eight & Under Champ
847
Max Croce
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:32.52 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
848
Wesley Ho
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:32.53 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
849
Mike Semenov
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:32.53 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
850
Enrique Acosta
8
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:32.55 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
851
Judd Allardt
7
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:32.56 1/13/24
2024 IN YSC Robbin Lindsey Memorial Meet
852
Anderson Smith
8
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
1:32.58 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
853
Jaxon Josephson
8
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:32.61 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
854
Elliott Ravestein
8
OH
Tidal Wave Aquatics
1:32.64 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
855
Zicheng Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:32.66 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
856
Jack Tomic
7
MW
Sarpy County
1:32.69 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
857
austin Brennan
8
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:32.71 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
858
Everett Vollmer
8
MI
Egra Waves
1:32.72 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
859
Gustavo Luna
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:32.73 9/23/23
2023 CA Paseo September Inters
860
Joe Nacca
8
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:32.75 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
861
Timothy Ruder
8
WI
YMCA Dodge County Sea Dragons
1:32.77 2/3/24
2024 FSC VALENTINE OPENER
862
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:32.79 2/10/24
2024 Freezing Fast Last Chance
863
Landon Alcox
7
VA
Tide Swimming
1:32.82 2/10/24
Mega Auto Spa SE District 8&U
864
Charles Doran
8
VA
Nova South
1:32.82 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
865
Carson Logar
7
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:32.84 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
866
Isaac Lickey
8
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
1:32.85 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
867
Tyler Abbott
8
SC
Team Greenville
1:32.88 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
868
Miles Wood
7
SN
Dart Swimming
1:32.89 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
869
Logan Ochalek
8
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:32.89 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
870
Yuri Igitkhanyan
8
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:32.89 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
871
Penghao Yu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:32.92 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
872
Cameron Day
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:32.92 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
873
Sean Unertl
7
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:32.92 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
874
Hunter Mayne
7
MR
Empire Swimming
1:32.92 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
875
Kair Saganay
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:32.93 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
876
Myles Grotenhuis
8
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
1:32.94 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
877
Roger Hanis
7
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:32.94 3/2/24
2024 MR Metro 8 & Under Champi
878
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:32.95 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
879
Leonardo Gutierrez
8
NT
Mars Swimming
1:32.95 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
880
Bodie Botterill
8
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:32.97 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
881
Tommy Zundel
8
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:32.97 3/16/24
2024 GA 10& Under Greater Atlanta Divisionals
882
Jacob Petroske
8
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
1:32.98 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
883
Ibrahim Ghanem
7
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
1:32.98 2/10/24
2024 Guppy Bowl
884
Emerson Sanchez
8
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:32.98 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
885
Ekam Gill
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:33.00 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
886
Winston Anderson
7
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:33.04 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
887
Emmitt Coughanour
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
1:33.06 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
888
Connor Finlayson
7
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:33.06 3/23/24
2024 Maryland 8 & Under Champi
889
Lincoln Yrizarry
8
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:33.08 11/9/23
2023 HI November Classic BC Me
890
Arthur Gartrell
8
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:33.08 10/15/23
2023 Peyton Swope Memorial Inv
891
Flint Wright
8
FG
SwimFast
1:33.09 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
892
Connor Hansbury
7
MR
Empire Swimming
1:33.10 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
893
Elliot Linder
8
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:33.14 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
894
Kyle Tang
6
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:33.15 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
895
Nathaniel Yeh
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:33.17 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
896
Brayden Dolliver
8
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:33.17 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
897
Huie Walton
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:33.17 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
898
Gabriel Goldman-Mohl
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:33.18 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
899
WESLEY Bowman
8
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:33.19 12/1/23
2023 IN Christmas CARD invite
900
Nathaniel Rocha
8
NE
Ccsc
1:33.19 11/3/23
2023 NE CCSC Powerpoint Challenge
901
Donavan Sy
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:33.20 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
902
Colin Paget
8
VA
Nova South
1:33.23 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
903
Noah Dean
8
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:33.26 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
904
Koa Maday
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
1:33.27 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
905
Zachary Ellison
8
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:33.28 2/11/23
CT CPAC Last Chance Meet
906
Ryder Cumpelik
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:33.31 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
907
David Radu
8
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:33.33 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
908
Edoardo Marelli
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.34 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
909
Rowen Anderson
8
ND
Aquastorm
1:33.34 2/17/24
2024 ND 10U State Championship
910
Sharmon Lee
8
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:33.34 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
911
Nan-Yi Yeh
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:33.35 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
912
Andrew DiPaulo
7
CO
Denver Athletic Club
1:33.36 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
913
Ledger Bentley
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:33.37 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
914
William Singleton
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:33.37 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
915
Luca Devivo
8
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
1:33.38 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
916
Eric Wang
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:33.39 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
917
Naveed Pohar
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:33.39 2/3/24
2024 OH WOR Barbara Kay Mini C
918
Jace Hovey
8
NI
Lansing Water Cats Swim Club
1:33.40 3/2/24
2024 NI Last Splash
919
Mark Kiselev
7
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:33.41 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
920
Grant Zimmermann
8
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:33.42 1/13/24
2024 YBAC Blizzard Invitationa
921
Max Arcaya-Eisen
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.42 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
922
Edison Barnes
8
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:33.43 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
923
Tristan Albitz
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:33.45 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
924
Chappy Morgos
8
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
1:33.46 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
925
Jason Ye
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:33.50 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
926
Merrick Harner
7
FL
Brevard Swim Club
1:33.50 8/26/23
TCSC Sprint Invitational
927
Mitch Eichorn
8
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:33.52 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
928
Lucas Wang
8
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1:33.52 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
929
Bronte Collins
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:33.53 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
930
Cole Shrontz
8
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:33.54 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
931
Martin Takats
8
VA
Quest Swimming
1:33.54 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
932
Andrew Paragh
8
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:33.56 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
933
Lucius Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:33.58 10/14/23
2023 AAAA AH Saturday Night Un
934
Marco Aluisy
8
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
1:33.59 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
935
Joseph Borgerding
7
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:33.60 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
936
Maxwell Alred
7
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
1:33.60 11/4/23
Splash From The Past (90's The
937
Brett Baker
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:33.62 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
938
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:33.64 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
939
Matthew Dolan
8
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:33.64 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
940
Atticus Helton
8
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:33.66 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
941
Seth Benton
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:33.69 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
942
Ethan Su
8
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:33.70 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
943
Henry Hales
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:33.71 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
944
Aryan Mehta
8
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:33.72 1/20/24
2024 MOR 8-Under Snowflake Mee
945
Ethan Hartley
8
VA
Quest Swimming
1:33.73 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
946
Jackson Paine
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:33.74 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
947
Nathan Gordon
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:33.75 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
948
Matias Hosein
8
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:33.76 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
949
Kelton Glover
8
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:33.77 1/14/24
2024 OH GCST Winter Open
950
Asher Vdovets
8
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:33.78 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
951
Max Chao
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:33.78 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
952
Kenneth Huang
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:33.79 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
953
Ben Balmaceda
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:33.80 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
954
Daniel Barrow
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:33.86 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
955
Gabriel Terrones
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:33.87 4/20/24
2024 OR TEAM Spring Invitational
956
Marcello Rinaldi
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:33.87 2/11/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnows Minnows C
957
Vincent McAndrews
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:33.87 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
958
Peter Bricker
8
PV
The Fish
1:33.87 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
959
Kaden Wu
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:33.90 3/9/24
2024 CO ACES Might Mini
960
Cameron Goettel
8
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:33.90 11/11/23
2024 OH WOR-NAAC November Dual
961
Levi Philp
8
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:33.90 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
962
Thomas Cooke
7
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:33.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
963
Owen Zhuang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:33.93 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
964
Carter Novak
8
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:33.93 12/1/23
2023 NC SwimMAC December Invit
965
Grayson Tidwell
8
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:33.93 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
966
Quinn Chambers
8
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:33.93 1/13/24
2024 PV Snowdude Mini Meet
967
Justin Migiano
8
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:33.93 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
968
Giovanni Mazzariello
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:33.94 1/14/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard Mini
969
Garrett Michel
8
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:33.96 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
970
YALE Shen
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:33.97 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
971
Nolan Lees
8
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:33.97 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
972
Robert Mello
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:33.97 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
973
Lyrik Atwater
8
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:33.99 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
974
Elliott Ganancial
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:34.00 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
975
Kruz Deleon
8
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
1:34.01 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
976
Charlie Pryce
8
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:34.01 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
977
Luke Moyer
7
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:34.02 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
978
Beckett Groninger
8
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:34.03 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
979
Penn Hofeld
8
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:34.05 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
980
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:34.06 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
981
Jeremiah Mutonji
8
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
1:34.07 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
982
Miles Kavanaugh
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:34.08 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
983
Forrest Talarico
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.08 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
984
Theo Whitson
7
NC
Tac Titans
1:34.10 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
985
Sander Cart
7
NE
PVA-NE
1:34.11 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
986
Isaac Wright
8
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:34.15 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
987
Will Matta
8
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:34.17 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
988
Lucas Pan
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:34.20 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
989
Deklan Doescher
8
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:34.21 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
990
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:34.24 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
991
Abhinav Aswathy
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:34.29 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
992
Maxwell Pan
8
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:34.30 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
993
Ivan Goncharenko
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:34.30 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
994
Harrison Smythe
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:34.32 4/13/24
MAC 2024 April Developmental M
995
Zander Nobleza
8
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:34.35 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
996
Quinlan Doyle
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:34.35 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
997
Liam Sandstrom
6
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:34.36 3/9/24
2024 RMSC Mini Championships
998
Lincoln Schwalm
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:34.39 2/10/24
Central District 8 & Under Cha
999
Jameson Knesek
8
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:34.40 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
1000
Jesper Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:34.41 12/8/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Decembe
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application