Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:56.59 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
2
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:57.02 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:57.59 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
4
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:03.05 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
5
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:05.50 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
6
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:06.20 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
7
Kayla Han
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:06.95 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
8
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:06.99 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
9
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
4:07.27 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:07.72 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
11
Emily Thompson
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:08.28 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
12
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:08.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
13
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:08.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
14
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:10.16 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
15
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:10.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
16
Lucy Thomas
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:10.95 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
17
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:11.10 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
18
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:11.49 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
19
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:11.53 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
20
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:11.79 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
21
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:12.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
22
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
4:12.09 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
23
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:12.57 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
24
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:12.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
25
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:12.70 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
26
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:12.75 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
27
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:12.76 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
28
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
4:12.81 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
29
Payton Foster
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:12.94 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
30
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:12.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
4:12.96 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Lainey Mullins
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:13.29 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
33
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:13.47 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
34
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Nova South
4:13.53 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
35
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:13.55 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
36
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.55 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
37
Olivia Swalley
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:13.75 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
38
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:13.77 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
39
Avery Collins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:14.03 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
40
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:14.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
41
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:14.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
42
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:14.81 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
43
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:14.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
44
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:14.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
Isabella Schneider
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:14.98 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Kate Christian
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:15.00 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
47
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:15.06 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
48
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
4:15.20 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
49
Grey Davis
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:15.45 4/8/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Swimming Festi
50
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:15.50 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
51
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:15.56 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
52
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:15.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
53
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:15.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
54
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:15.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
55
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:15.71 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
56
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:15.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Molly Yacoviello
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:15.79 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
58
Cornelia Fox
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:15.90 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
59
Mikayla Tan
14
SN
Dart Swimming
4:16.03 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
60
Tori Abruzzo
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:16.03 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
61
Sophia Umstead
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:16.04 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
62
Kennedi Dobson
17
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
4:16.30 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
63
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:16.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
64
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:16.41 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
65
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:16.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
66
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:16.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
67
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:16.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
68
Elise Clift
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:16.68 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
69
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:16.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
70
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:16.84 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
71
Sophie Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:16.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
72
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:16.88 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
73
Vivian Moulson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:16.89 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
74
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:16.95 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
75
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:16.98 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
76
Julia Barto
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:17.04 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
77
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:17.12 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
78
Dylan Gustaff
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:17.18 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
79
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:17.25 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
80
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:17.26 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
81
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:17.37 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
82
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:17.39 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
83
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
4:17.40 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
84
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:17.56 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
85
Peyton Ross
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:17.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
86
Kate Hurst
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:17.69 6/18/22
2022 Scarlet Summer Blast
87
Izzy Phifer
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:17.79 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
88
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:17.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
89
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:17.86 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
90
Bailey O'Regan
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:18.09 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
91
Marissa Inouye
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:18.10 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
92
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
93
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
94
Clara Renner
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:18.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
95
Angela Kadoorie
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:18.15 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
96
Ella Jones
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:18.16 12/10/20
2020 GA DYNA 18&U Winter Champs
97
Alexa Reyna
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:18.18 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
98
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:18.20 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
99
Gemma Undercofler
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:18.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
100
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
101
Carlie Tyler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
102
Erica Maltsev
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:18.36 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
103
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
104
Alyssa Ton
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:18.47 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
105
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:18.48 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
106
Elise Clift
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:18.49 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
107
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:18.51 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
108
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:18.54 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
109
Libby Michel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:18.60 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
110
Isabel Wu
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:18.64 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
111
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.68 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
112
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
4:18.69 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
113
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.70 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
114
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:18.73 2/10/24
2024 AZ SAC-GM Senior Dual Meet
115
Keelan Cotter
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
4:18.76 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
116
Phoebe Mayo
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:18.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
117
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:18.77 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
118
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:18.80 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
119
Anna Moesch
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:18.81 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
120
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.93 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
121
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:18.97 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
122
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:18.99 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
123
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:19.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
124
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:19.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
125
Gwyn Frick
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.04 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
126
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
4:19.12 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
127
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:19.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
128
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
129
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:19.22 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
130
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:19.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
131
Lillian Tichenor
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
4:19.28 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
132
Madeleine Simmons
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:19.28 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
133
Ella Ackerman
16
SN
Dart Swimming
4:19.29 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
134
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
4:19.30 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
135
Ella Freeman
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:19.35 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
136
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:19.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
137
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:19.42 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
138
Tess Lankford
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:19.43 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
139
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:19.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
140
Emma Hussein
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:19.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
141
Virginia Hastings
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:19.55 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
142
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:19.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
143
Raya Mellott
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:19.59 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
144
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:19.62 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
145
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
4:19.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Arianna Wertheim
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:19.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
147
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:19.70 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
148
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:19.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
149
Billie Sherratt
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:19.75 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
150
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.76 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
151
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:19.77 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
152
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.86 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
153
Kelsey Zhang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:19.89 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
154
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
4:19.92 2/28/21
2021 SI CSTE Time Trials Febru
155
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Unattached
4:19.92 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
156
Grace Mering
18
SN
Dart Swimming
4:19.94 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
157
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
4:19.98 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
158
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:19.99 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
159
Lucy Flynn
16
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
4:19.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
160
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:19.99 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
161
Hailey Preuss
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:20.00 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
162
Madilyn McGlothen
18
WV
Unattached
4:20.02 4/30/21
2021 WV LSC Short Course Champ
163
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:20.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
164
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
4:20.05 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
165
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:20.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
166
Katherine Yee
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:20.11 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
167
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:20.13 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
168
Vivian Wilson
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:20.14 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
169
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:20.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
170
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:20.23 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
171
Delaney Bookstein
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:20.30 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
172
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:20.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
173
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:20.32 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
174
Bridget McGann
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:20.37 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
175
Sarah Larsen
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:20.45 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
176
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:20.46 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
177
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:20.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
178
Paige Thome
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:20.52 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
179
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
4:20.54 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
180
Hazel Mouhidin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:20.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
181
Allie Witdoeckt
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:20.56 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
182
Maya Foley
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:20.74 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
183
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:20.75 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
184
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:20.75 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
185
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:20.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
186
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:20.94 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
187
Serena Dickey
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:20.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
188
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:21.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
189
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
4:21.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
190
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:21.08 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
191
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:21.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
192
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:21.16 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
193
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
4:21.17 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
194
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:21.20 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
195
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:21.23 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
196
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:21.23 1/27/22
GSW 2022
197
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:21.30 2/27/20
2020 SI Speedo Sectionals Carl
198
Katherine Ferreira
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:21.30 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
199
Kaylee McDonald
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:21.31 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
200
Gwen Shahboz
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:21.35 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
201
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
4:21.38 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
202
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:21.41 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
203
Claire Neilly
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:21.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
204
Emily Herr
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:21.41 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
205
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:21.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
206
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:21.42 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
207
Taylor Grimley
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:21.46 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
208
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:21.49 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
209
Chloe Hickman
18
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
4:21.50 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
210
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
4:21.50 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
211
Mychal Morabito
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:21.50 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
212
Kayla Zeng
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:21.55 1/6/23
2023 NE ABF Baby New Year TrialsFinals
213
Eryn Arnold
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:21.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
214
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:21.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
215
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
4:21.60 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
216
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:21.66 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
217
Evy Riederer
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:21.69 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
218
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
4:21.73 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
219
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:21.79 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
220
Kathleen Turano
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:21.81 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
221
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:21.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
222
Gracie Gregory
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
4:21.83 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
223
Ava Jochims
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:21.85 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
224
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
4:21.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
225
Seanna Muhitch
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:21.97 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
226
Sophia Yousuf
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:22.00 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
227
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:22.02 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
228
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:22.02 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
229
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
230
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:22.04 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
231
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.04 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
232
Abby King
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:22.07 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
233
Lexi Stephens
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:22.11 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
234
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.18 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
235
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:22.21 11/27/20
2020 NJ SCAR Fast Times
236
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:22.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
237
Riley Fried
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:22.23 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
238
Kate Hotem
17
VA
Nova South
4:22.24 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
239
Elle Noecker
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:22.30 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
240
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:22.31 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
241
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:22.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
242
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
4:22.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
243
Kimmy Shannon
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:22.38 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
244
Annie Jia
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:22.41 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
245
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.42 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
246
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
247
Dana Li
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:22.50 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
248
Grace Tuchi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.51 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
249
Emma Herrera
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
4:22.52 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
250
Olivia Suarez
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:22.54 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
251
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:22.54 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
252
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
253
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:22.56 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
254
Nora Sherman
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:22.56 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
255
Caroline Larsen
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:22.58 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
256
Enya Linson
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
4:22.60 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
257
Calista Lynch
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:22.61 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
258
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:22.64 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
259
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:22.66 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
260
Charlotte Headland
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:22.67 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
261
Brinley Knoll
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:22.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
262
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
4:22.72 3/3/23
2023 SES Region 4 Championship
263
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:22.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
264
Alyce Lehman
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:22.76 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
265
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:22.77 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
266
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
4:22.83 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
267
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:22.90 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
268
Sarah Rodrigues
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:22.90 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
269
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:22.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
270
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:22.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
271
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:23.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
272
Cambria Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:23.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
273
Sarah Zhang
14
NE
Maine Gators
4:23.06 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
274
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
4:23.08 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
275
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:23.08 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
276
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:23.09 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
277
Morgan Jenny
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:23.09 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
278
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:23.10 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
279
Bella Wojtowicz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:23.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
280
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:23.10 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
281
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:23.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
282
Avery Stein
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:23.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
283
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:23.25 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
284
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:23.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
285
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:23.30 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
286
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:23.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
287
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:23.36 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
288
Devyn Sargent
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:23.38 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
289
Clemence Choy
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:23.39 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
290
Charlie Scogna
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:23.39 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
291
Addie Sauickie
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:23.42 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
292
Megan Corcoran
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
4:23.42 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
293
Sydney Starnes
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:23.44 3/19/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
294
Mia Slowik
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:23.46 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
295
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:23.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
296
Caroline Cancelmo
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:23.51 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
297
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:23.51 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
298
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:23.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
299
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:23.53 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
300
Alexandra Moore
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:23.57 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
301
Brooke Beede
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:23.59 2/25/22
2022 Winter Area 3 Championshi
302
Annabeth Town
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:23.60 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
303
Sami Rydzewski
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:23.61 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
304
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:23.65 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
305
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:23.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
306
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:23.66 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
307
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:23.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
308
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:23.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
309
Sidney Brann
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:23.69 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
310
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:23.71 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
311
Joy Felner
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:23.74 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
312
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:23.75 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
313
Hannah O'Leary
18
ST
Unattached
4:23.77 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
314
Mallory Kell
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:23.79 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
315
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:23.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
316
Sammy Segerson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:23.81 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
317
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
4:23.82 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
318
Maria Grishaeva
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:23.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
319
Mary Kupsky
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
4:23.82 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
320
Kristina Dipietro
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:23.85 11/11/22
NE ABF Nov TrialsFinals Meet
321
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:23.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
322
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:23.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
323
Caroline Mulrooney
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:23.91 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
324
Mai Kawahata
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
4:23.92 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
325
Zoe Schneider
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:23.93 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
326
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:23.98 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
327
Peyton Orlando
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:24.03 3/19/21
FOX Championship Invitational
328
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:24.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
329
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:24.05 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
330
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:24.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
331
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
4:24.06 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
332
Cameron Smith
18
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
4:24.08 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
333
Charlotte Driesse
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:24.09 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
334
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:24.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
335
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:24.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
336
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:24.12 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
337
Emily Way
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:24.12 3/5/22
2022 MA AP YSCAP League Championships
338
Leyla Sleime
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:24.13 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
339
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
4:24.18 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
340
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:24.19 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
341
Sophia Cerimele
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:24.20 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
342
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:24.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
343
Olivia Chow
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:24.23 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
344
Olivia Stewart
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:24.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
345
Sofie Vanyo
15
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
4:24.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
346
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:24.29 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
347
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
4:24.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
348
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:24.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
349
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:24.32 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
350
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:24.32 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
351
Martyna Kaps
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
4:24.34 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
352
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:24.39 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
353
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
4:24.40 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
354
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:24.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
355
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
4:24.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
356
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:24.44 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
357
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:24.44 2/18/22
2022 CA AP ISCA Elite Showcase
358
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:24.49 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
359
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
4:24.49 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
360
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:24.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
361
Becky Rentz
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:24.51 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
362
Sophie Phelps
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:24.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
363
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
364
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
4:24.55 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
365
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
4:24.55 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
366
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:24.58 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
367
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
4:24.63 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
368
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
4:24.65 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
369
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:24.68 7/25/23
2023 SwimMAC Short Course Intr
370
Campbell Scofield
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:24.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
371
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:24.70 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
372
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:24.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
373
Brooke Shumway
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:24.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
374
Delilah Skaistis
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:24.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
375
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:24.84 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
376
Kinley Wigle
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
4:24.85 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
377
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:24.90 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
378
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:24.90 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
379
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:24.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
380
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:24.92 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
381
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:24.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
382
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
4:25.01 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
383
Sophia Oka-Fedder
15
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
4:25.02 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
384
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:25.02 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
385
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:25.02 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
386
Arina Vorobyeva
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:25.03 12/10/20
2020 Winter 18 & Under Champio
387
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:25.07 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
388
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:25.07 1/27/22
GSW 2022
389
Katherine Beauchene
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
4:25.07 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
390
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
4:25.11 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
391
Elayna Ling
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:25.13 12/9/22
2022 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
392
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:25.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
393
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:25.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
394
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:25.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
395
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:25.15 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
396
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:25.15 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
397
Izzy Vega
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:25.17 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
398
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:25.18 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
399
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
4:25.20 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
400
Anna Farley
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:25.24 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
401
Alexandra Stern
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:25.26 12/4/20
2020 Florida Virtual Champions
402
Melissa Blaine
18
FL
Swim Florida
4:25.26 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
403
Maddie Reed
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:25.34 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
404
Olivia Auwarter
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:25.34 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
405
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
16
MR
Asphalt Green
4:25.35 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
406
Scout McQueen
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:25.38 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
407
Yingxin Xiao
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:25.38 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
408
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:25.39 12/10/21
2021 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
409
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:25.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
410
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:25.45 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
411
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:25.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
412
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:25.47 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
413
Sophie McCammon
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:25.50 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
414
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:25.50 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
415
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:25.53 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
416
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:25.54 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
417
Keira Reid
17
VA
Nova South
4:25.56 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
418
Tamara Kret
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
419
Bethany Spangler
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:25.58 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
420
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:25.62 10/7/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr SCY Series
421
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:25.66 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
422
Alexa Conner
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:25.66 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
423
Sasha Dauletau
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:25.70 2/7/20
2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
424
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.70 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
425
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:25.71 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
426
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:25.72 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
427
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:25.74 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
428
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
4:25.76 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
429
Katie Trinh
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:25.77 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
430
Riley Miklos
18
VA
Nova South
4:25.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
431
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:25.79 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
432
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:25.80 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
433
Carson Broadbent
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.82 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
434
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:25.85 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
435
Claire Stuhlmacher
17
VA
Nova South
4:25.85 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
436
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
437
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:25.87 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
438
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:25.89 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
439
Olivia Brown
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:25.90 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
440
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:25.92 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
441
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:25.93 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
442
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:25.94 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
443
Andrea Dworak
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:25.94 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
444
Emily Wolf
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:25.99 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
445
Abigail Prucha
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.11 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
446
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:26.13 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
447
Holly Lenarz
18
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
4:26.15 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
448
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:26.16 11/19/21
2021 CANY Cranberry Meet
449
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:26.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
450
Carli Poppen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:26.22 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
451
Gracyn Kehoe
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:26.25 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
452
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
453
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:26.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
454
Kathryn Montefusco
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:26.27 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
455
Simone Kabbara
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:26.28 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
456
Meghan Ayres
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:26.29 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
457
Miller Ward
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:26.31 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
458
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
4:26.33 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
459
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:26.34 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
460
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:26.34 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
461
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
4:26.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
462
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
463
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:26.38 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
464
Katherine Yao
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:26.40 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
465
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:26.42 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
466
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:26.46 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
467
Savannah Skow
16
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
4:26.48 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
468
Holly Hirsch
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:26.48 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
469
Helen Randolph
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:26.50 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
470
Abigail Bonham
13
VA
Nova South
4:26.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
471
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:26.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
472
Enna O'Young
14
PC
QuickSilver
4:26.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
473
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:26.56 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
474
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:26.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
475
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
476
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:26.59 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
477
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:26.59 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
478
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:26.60 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
479
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:26.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
480
Tiffany Folcomer
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:26.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
481
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:26.62 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
482
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:26.62 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
483
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
4:26.63 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
484
Emma Tenhundfeld
16
OH
South YMCA
4:26.64 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
485
Aubrey Tuthill
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:26.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
486
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:26.66 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
487
Emily Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:26.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
488
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:26.67 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
489
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:26.69 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
490
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
4:26.69 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
491
Reagan Phillips
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:26.70 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
492
Daniela Ferrara Fontes
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:26.72 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
493
Amber Gong
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:26.73 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
494
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:26.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
495
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
4:26.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
496
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:26.76 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
497
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:26.77 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
498
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
4:26.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
499
Summer Mudadu
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:26.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
500
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
4:26.80 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
501
Kelly Byrne
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:26.81 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
502
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:26.85 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
503
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:26.90 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
504
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:26.91 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
505
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:26.91 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
506
Kate Anderson
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:26.91 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
507
Annaleagh Stahl
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:26.93 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
508
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.94 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
509
Evelyn Entrekin
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:26.95 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
510
Dylann Eldridge
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:26.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
511
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:27.00 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
512
Sabyne Brisson
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:27.01 12/6/19
2019 YCF Winter Classic
513
Bella Dimaculangan
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:27.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
514
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.09 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
515
Elise Nardozzi
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:27.09 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
516
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:27.10 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
517
Victoria Mori
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:27.13 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
518
Alisa Huang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
519
Annabelle Francke
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:27.15 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
520
Isabella Budnik
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:27.15 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
521
Cora Webber
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:27.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
522
Layla Welsch
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
4:27.20 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
523
Marybrooke Chandler
18
SN
Unattached
4:27.24 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
524
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:27.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
525
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:27.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
526
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:27.28 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
527
Anna Halligan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:27.30 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
528
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:27.30 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
529
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:27.31 2/10/24
2024 AZ SAC-GM Senior Dual Meet
530
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.33 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
531
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:27.36 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
532
Kaeli White
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:27.37 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
533
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:27.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
534
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:27.40 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
535
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:27.44 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
536
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:27.45 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
537
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:27.45 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
538
Mckenna Potteiger
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:27.45 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
539
Alana Leen
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:27.46 2/12/21
2021 NE CRA February TYR Meet
540
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:27.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
541
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:27.48 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
542
Addison Carlile
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:27.49 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
543
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:27.49 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
544
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:27.50 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
545
Sophia Lyons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:27.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
546
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
4:27.54 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
547
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.55 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
548
Lily Christianson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:27.56 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
549
Skylar Knowlton
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:27.57 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
550
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:27.58 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
551
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:27.59 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
552
Eden Chuang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.60 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
553
Jenna Brown
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:27.61 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
554
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:27.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
555
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:27.62 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
556
Abby Dunford
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.62 8/27/22
2022 Desert Invitational
557
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:27.63 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
558
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:27.64 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
559
Ashley Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:27.64 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
560
Tessa Feld
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:27.65 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
561
Bridget Ye
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:27.66 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
562
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:27.68 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
563
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:27.68 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
564
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.68 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
565
Lainey Blase
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:27.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
566
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:27.71 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
567
Sage Miller
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:27.72 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
568
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
4:27.72 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
569
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:27.74 1/21/23
Polar Bear Plunge 2023
570
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:27.77 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
571
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
572
Regan Carpenter
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:27.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
573
Cailin Maley
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:27.80 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
574
Riley Christensen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:27.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
575
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:27.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
576
Riley Hawkins
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:27.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
577
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:27.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
578
Anna Shnowske
16
VA
757swim
4:27.82 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
579
Elle Santucci
16
PV
MACH
4:27.83 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
580
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:27.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
581
Lauren Sexton
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:27.86 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
582
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:27.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
583
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:27.89 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
584
Grace Nickell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:27.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
585
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.91 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
586
Olivia Dolan
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:27.93 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
587
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:27.93 1/28/23
2023 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
588
Paola Gonzalez
18
FL
Indian River State College
4:27.94 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
589
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:27.95 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
590
Daphne Mead
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:27.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
591
Kiana Koechlin
16
PC
QuickSilver
4:27.97 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
592
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.97 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
593
Lauren Gage
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:27.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
594
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:27.98 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
595
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:27.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
596
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:28.00 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
597
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.00 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
598
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
4:28.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
599
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:28.02 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
600
Tianna Dang
16
PC
Valley Splash
4:28.04 11/18/22
2022 CA CANY Cranberry
601
Ellie Bina
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:28.06 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
602
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:28.07 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
603
Emmakate Zanoli
18
MI
Oly Swimming
4:28.08 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
604
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Unattached
4:28.09 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
605
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:28.10 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
606
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:28.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
607
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:28.10 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
608
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:28.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
609
Lilla Wilbur
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:28.13 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
610
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
4:28.14 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
611
Ivana Neverman
17
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
4:28.16 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
612
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:28.18 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
613
Briana Racanello
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:28.19 2/13/20
2020 MR TYR Senior Mets Winter
614
Lilian Li
16
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
4:28.21 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
615
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:28.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
616
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:28.24 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
617
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:28.25 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
618
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:28.27 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
619
Alexa Von Holtz
18
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:28.27 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
620
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:28.28 11/4/22
2022 CO ACES High Point Invite
621
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:28.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
622
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:28.32 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
623
Surrena Luna
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:28.32 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
624
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:28.32 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
625
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:28.33 3/12/21
2021 IA DSMY Speedo Sectionals
626
Anja Peck
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:28.33 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
627
Gwendolyn Smith
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:28.33 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
628
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:28.34 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
629
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:28.36 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
630
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:28.37 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
631
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
4:28.37 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
632
Nelanee Fulton
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
4:28.38 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
633
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:28.38 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
634
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:28.41 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
635
Sophia Lord
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:28.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
636
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
4:28.44 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
637
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
4:28.45 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
638
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
4:28.47 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
639
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:28.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
640
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
4:28.49 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
641
Stella Suchy
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:28.49 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
642
Ellie Foulke
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:28.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
643
Zoe Wong
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
4:28.53 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
644
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
4:28.55 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
645
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:28.56 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
646
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.58 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
647
Ingrid Janney
17
MA
Mercersburg Academy
4:28.61 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
648
Monica Schmidt
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:28.63 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
649
Tanith Mueller
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:28.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
650
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:28.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
651
Ella Gaca Thiele
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:28.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
652
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.67 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
653
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
4:28.69 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
654
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:28.69 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
655
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:28.70 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
656
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:28.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
657
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:28.74 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
658
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:28.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
659
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:28.75 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
660
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:28.76 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
661
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:28.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
662
Abby Gowern
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:28.78 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
663
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
4:28.82 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
664
Lylah Theriac
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
4:28.83 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
665
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:28.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
666
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
4:28.90 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
667
Olivia Parent
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:28.90 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
668
Elayne Chen
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:28.91 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
669
Grace Belknap
17
NT
Cor
4:28.93 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
670
Allison Bischoff
17
VA
Nova South
4:28.94 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
671
Emily McMahan
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:28.95 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
672
Tia Ormondroyd
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.95 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
673
Abby Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:28.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
674
Grace Scharper
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:28.98 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
675
Lina Aly
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:28.99 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
676
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:28.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
677
Izzy Iwasyk
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:29.01 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
678
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
4:29.03 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
679
Sophia He
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:29.03 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
680
Speedy Nowoswiat
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:29.03 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
681
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
4:29.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
682
Tatum Janning
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:29.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
683
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:29.06 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
684
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
4:29.07 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
685
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:29.08 11/7/22
2022 AZ PSC SR Time Trial
686
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:29.09 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
687
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:29.10 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
688
April Chun
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:29.10 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro SC Junior Olympi
689
Macartney Mahler
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:29.11 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
690
Isabel Sayag
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:29.11 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
691
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:29.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
692
Alayna Henage
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:29.13 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
693
Mary McCormick
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:29.14 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
694
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:29.15 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
695
Hadley Dodson
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:29.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
696
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:29.19 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
697
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
698
Nadia Thomas
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:29.22 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
699
Taylor Stasny
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:29.23 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
700
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:29.24 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
701
Jordan Jones
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:29.24 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
702
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
4:29.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
703
Ellie Lydon
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:29.27 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
704
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:29.28 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
705
Lydia Gonzales
17
MA
Unattached
4:29.28 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
706
Julia Fondersmith
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:29.28 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
707
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:29.29 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
708
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:29.30 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
709
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:29.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
710
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
4:29.35 10/15/22
2022 PN October Senior Challen
711
Caelan Ladd
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:29.35 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
712
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
713
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
4:29.38 1/22/22
2022 SI CSTE 13 over NTS
714
Ella Warren
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:29.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
715
Mary Feliz
18
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:29.38 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
716
Virginia Hinds
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:29.39 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
717
Kylie Mann
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
718
Brooke Olson
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:29.42 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
719
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:29.42 3/19/21
2021 NI STAR Swimming Shamrock
720
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:29.43 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
721
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
4:29.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
722
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:29.45 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
723
Caitlin Goff
16
PV
Mako Swimming
4:29.45 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
724
Piper Price
16
VA
SwimRVA
4:29.45 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
725
Ariana Aldeguer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:29.45 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
726
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:29.46 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
727
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.46 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
728
Julianna Tyler
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:29.46 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
729
Chloe Otten
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:29.47 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
730
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:29.47 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
731
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.48 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
732
Natalie Kassirer
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:29.49 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
733
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:29.51 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
734
Davina Huang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:29.51 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
735
Anna Phelps
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:29.51 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
736
Hannah Wieczorek
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:29.52 12/9/22
NE CRIM-AND Dec TrialsFinals
737
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:29.53 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
738
Emma Reiser
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.53 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
739
Casey Tingen
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:29.53 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
740
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
4:29.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
741
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:29.56 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
742
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:29.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
743
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:29.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
744
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:29.58 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
745
Ally Zaleski
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.59 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
746
Katherine Kennedy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:29.59 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
747
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
4:29.60 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
748
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:29.61 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
749
Lyla Richards
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:29.61 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
750
Cookie Mahoney
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:29.61 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
751
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:29.62 3/24/22
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
752
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
4:29.63 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
753
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:29.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
754
Audrey Sorensen
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:29.63 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
755
Sydney Braeger
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:29.64 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
756
Ena Lehmann
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
4:29.65 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
757
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:29.66 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
758
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:29.67 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
759
Lexi Sawwa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:29.67 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
760
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
4:29.69 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
761
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
4:29.70 1/14/22
SSAN 2022 Winter Invitational
762
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:29.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
763
Eve McGuinness
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:29.70 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
764
Agata Puchala
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
765
Josie Marino
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:29.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
766
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:29.73 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
767
Caroline Rogers
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:29.73 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
768
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:29.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
769
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:29.77 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
770
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:29.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
771
Annabelle Swiney
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:29.79 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
772
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.79 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
773
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:29.79 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
774
Jessie Crane
17
MR
Empire Swimming
4:29.79 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
775
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
4:29.80 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
776
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:29.80 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
777
Anna Barr
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:29.85 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
778
Olivia Glaser
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:29.86 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
779
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:29.88 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
780
Ava Allingham
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:29.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
781
Marley Pellegrin
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:29.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
782
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:29.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
783
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:29.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
784
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.93 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
785
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
4:29.93 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
786
Madison Lin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:29.93 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
787
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
4:29.94 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
788
Abbey Pickel
17
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
4:29.94 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
789
Francesca Lin
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:29.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
790
Kira Schrecongost
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:29.96 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
791
Emma Veilleux
18
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:29.96 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
792
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:29.98 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
793
Madison Smith
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:29.98 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
794
Rosa Houborg
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
4:29.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
795
Sunny Kang
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:29.99 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
796
Paula Warren
18
GU
Texas A&M University
4:30.02 1/15/22
2022 ST AAAA NS MLK Unclassifi
797
Sophie Norsted
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:30.03 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
798
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:30.03 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
799
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:30.03 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
800
Cameryn Walkup
15
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
4:30.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
801
Cadence Fort
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:30.04 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
802
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.04 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
803
Sedona Stratton
14
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
4:30.05 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
804
Isabelle Henderson
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:30.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
805
Viona Sunjaya
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.05 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
806
Natalie Doig
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:30.08 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
807
Linnea Kallebo
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:30.12 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
808
Anna Gill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:30.12 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
809
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:30.13 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
810
Madi Del Castillo
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
4:30.13 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
811
Jocelyn LeGere
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:30.14 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
812
Emily Gao
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.14 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
813
Sarah Eliason
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.15 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
814
Sasha Slauson
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:30.16 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
815
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:30.18 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
816
Cali Oyerly
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:30.18 10/12/21
2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational
817
Elizabeth O'Shea
16
VA
Nova South
4:30.19 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
818
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4:30.19 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
819
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
4:30.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
820
Ellie Wolford
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:30.20 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
821
Victoria Santino
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:30.20 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
822
Elliana Wiesen
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
4:30.21 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
823
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:30.21 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
824
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:30.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
825
Kayla Rodriguez
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:30.23 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
826
Jordyn Dillard
18
VA
Nova South
4:30.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
827
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:30.24 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
828
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.24 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
829
Ryon Argo
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.25 3/24/23
Speedo Summer Splash
830
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:30.27 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
831
Ayla Madara
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:30.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
832
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:30.28 4/25/21
2021 SI 13 & Over Meet April
833
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:30.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
834
Adelyn Burns
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:30.28 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
835
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:30.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
836
Regina Torres Pomar
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:30.32 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
837
Ava Buhrman
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:30.32 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
838
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.33 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
839
Lillyana Caples
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:30.35 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
840
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:30.36 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
841
Lucy Trailov
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:30.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
842
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:30.39 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
843
Caroline Whitney
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:30.40 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
844
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:30.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
845
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:30.43 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
846
LAUREN Nielsen
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:30.44 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
847
Sarah Luskus
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:30.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
848
Stella Estipona
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:30.44 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
849
Charlotte Tully
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:30.47 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
850
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
4:30.49 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
851
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:30.49 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
852
Allie Defrehn
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:30.54 2/12/22
2022 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweethea
853
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:30.56 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
854
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:30.56 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
855
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:30.56 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
856
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:30.58 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
857
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:30.58 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
858
Courtney Weber
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:30.59 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
859
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
860
Amy Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:30.62 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
861
Charlotte White
14
VA
Nova South
4:30.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
862
Haylee Pramono
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:30.64 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
863
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:30.64 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
864
Sierra Snow
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:30.65 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
865
Fiona Weng
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:30.66 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
866
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:30.67 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
867
Sofia Jorge
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:30.67 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
868
Maren Rusk
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
4:30.68 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
869
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
4:30.69 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
870
Ailyn Zurliene
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:30.69 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
871
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:30.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
872
Kaitlyn Liu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:30.70 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
873
Chrissy Furlow
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:30.70 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
874
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
4:30.71 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
875
Penny Lazar
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
4:30.71 3/23/21
2021 ISCA International Senior
876
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:30.73 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
877
Cece Traub
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:30.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
878
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
4:30.79 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
879
Olivia Parks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:30.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
880
Gretchen Schneider
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:30.82 11/22/19
2019 OH MAKO Tim Myers Senior
881
Paige Fisher
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:30.82 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
882
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:30.85 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
883
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:30.85 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
884
Adeline Cloutier
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:30.85 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
885
Riley Edge
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
886
Amy Qin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.86 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
887
Molly Workman
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:30.87 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
888
Julia Tuinman
18
MI
Club Wolverine
4:30.88 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
889
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:30.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
890
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:30.89 3/19/21
Finals - 2021 SPRING SPEEDO SE
891
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:30.90 2/19/22
2022 PN BC February Invitation
892
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:30.90 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
893
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:30.92 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
894
Vanessa Alvarado
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:30.93 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
895
Amelia Lee
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
4:30.93 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
896
Audrey Cohen
18
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
4:30.93 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
897
Samantha Anderson
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:30.93 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
898
Ellie Lange
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:30.93 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
899
Kate Deykin
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:30.94 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
900
Hanna Klingensmith
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:30.94 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
901
Lauren Maierle
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:30.95 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
902
Sydney Herr
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.98 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
903
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:31.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
904
Kaitlyn Mero
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
4:31.02 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
905
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
4:31.03 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
906
Sophia Kiryk
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
4:31.03 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
907
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:31.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
908
Lulu Szumski
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
4:31.03 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
909
Annabelle Macadams
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:31.06 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
910
Veronica McCall
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:31.06 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
911
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:31.08 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
912
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:31.08 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
913
Kara Martinson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:31.09 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
914
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
4:31.10 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
915
Stella Canoles
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:31.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
916
Zoe Poe
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:31.10 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
917
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:31.11 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
918
Caroline Byers
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:31.11 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
919
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:31.13 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
920
Sydney Lillis
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:31.13 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
921
Bridget Rynkiewicz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:31.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
922
Sasha Volkova
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:31.16 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
923
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
4:31.18 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
924
Lexie Gliniecki
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:31.18 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
925
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:31.18 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
926
Ava Valchar
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:31.19 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
927
Giona Lavorini
17
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
4:31.20 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
928
Alyssa Kelly
18
MA
Unattached
4:31.22 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
929
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:31.23 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
930
Annabelle Bremner
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:31.23 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
931
Julia Walser
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:31.24 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
932
Dawsyn Green
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
4:31.24 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
933
Tori Yamamura
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
4:31.26 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
934
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:31.26 11/18/22
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Invite
935
Emma Pitts
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:31.27 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
936
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
4:31.28 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
937
Josie Libler
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:31.28 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
938
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:31.28 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
939
Megan Hu
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:31.31 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
940
Jane Wheeler
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:31.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
941
Ava Labrose
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:31.32 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
942
Francesca Dolby
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:31.32 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
943
Rachel Bockrath
18
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
4:31.32 11/20/20
KA Thanksgiving Invitational
944
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:31.33 10/28/23
ROSE Distance Intradsquad
945
Katie Diep
15
SI
Pacific Swim
4:31.34 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
946
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:31.34 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
947
Sala Yasumi
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
4:31.35 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
948
Dani Karnaugh
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:31.35 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
949
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:31.38 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
950
Noa Chambers
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:31.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
951
Anna Gjervold
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:31.39 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
952
Grace Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:31.40 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
953
Mackenzie Bushey
17
MI
Oly Swimming
4:31.41 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
954
Nani Jackson
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:31.41 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
955
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:31.42 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
956
Giulia Beverini
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:31.42 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
957
CJ Woare
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
4:31.43 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
958
Ilsa Lundeberg
17
VA
Quest Swimming
4:31.46 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
959
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
4:31.50 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
960
Sedona King
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:31.51 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
961
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:31.52 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
962
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:31.52 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
963
Kenzie Padilla
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:31.52 12/4/20
TYR Brian Gunn championship
964
Sarah McGann
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:31.53 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
965
Ellie Todd
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:31.55 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
966
Sahara Dalbik
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
4:31.56 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
967
Sof Torres
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:31.56 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
968
Lizzy Johnson
14
SN
Dart Swimming
4:31.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
969
Hannah Oh
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:31.58 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
970
Juliette Daigneault
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:31.58 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
971
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
4:31.59 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
972
Megan Dera
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:31.60 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
973
Avery Bulkley
16
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4:31.61 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
974
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:31.61 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
975
Emily Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:31.61 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
976
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
4:31.62 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
977
Haley Roberson
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:31.62 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
978
Lily Eichberg
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:31.62 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
979
Katie Kline
18
SC
Team Greenville
4:31.63 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
980
Rory Keller
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:31.63 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
981
Jade Roghair
18
MN
University of Minnesota
4:31.64 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
982
Elle Burke
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:31.64 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
983
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:31.65 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
984
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:31.65 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
985
Layla Miglietta
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:31.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
986
Kaylee Eggers
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:31.66 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
987
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:31.66 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
988
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
4:31.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
989
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:31.68 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
990
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:31.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
991
Ava Knopsnyder
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:31.69 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
992
Colleen Read
17
PV
MACH
4:31.69 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
993
Ayden Min
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
4:31.71 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
994
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
4:31.72 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
995
Madison Dampier
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
4:31.72 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
996
Sara Miller
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:31.73 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
997
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:31.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
998
Sarah Fox
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:31.73 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
999
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:31.74 11/4/22
SC GAME Speedo November Invite
1000
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:31.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application