Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
25.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
2
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
26.12 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
3
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
4
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.36 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
5
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
26.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
6
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
26.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
7
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
26.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
8
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
26.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
26.54 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
11
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
26.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
12
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
26.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
13
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
14
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
26.65 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
15
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
26.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
16
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
26.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
17
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
26.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
26.67 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
19
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
26.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
20
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
26.70 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
21
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
22
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
26.73 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
23
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.76 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
24
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
26.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
25
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
26
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
27
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
28
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
26.88 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
29
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
30
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
26.94 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
31
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
26.99 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
32
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
33
Alexis Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
27.00 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
34
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
35
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
27.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
36
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.10 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
37
Evyn Gideon
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
27.14 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
38
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
27.15 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
39
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
27.18 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
40
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
27.18 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
41
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
27.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
42
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
43
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
27.22 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
44
Maimuna Bello
12
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
27.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
45
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
27.25 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
46
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
27.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
47
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
27.27 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
48
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
27.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
49
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
27.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
50
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.31 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
51
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.34 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
52
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
53
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
54
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
55
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.45 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
56
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
27.45 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
57
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
27.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
58
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
27.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
59
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
60
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
27.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
61
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
62
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.53 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
63
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
27.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
64
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
65
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
27.57 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
66
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
27.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
67
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
27.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
68
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
69
Cindy Cai
12
PV
Mako Swimming
27.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
70
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.65 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
71
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.66 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
72
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.66 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
73
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.68 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
74
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
27.68 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
75
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Milan Fevrier
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
27.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
77
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
27.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
78
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
27.74 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
79
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
27.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
80
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
27.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
81
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.78 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
82
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
27.78 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
83
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
84
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
85
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
27.82 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
86
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
87
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
27.83 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
88
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.84 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
89
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
27.84 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
90
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
27.84 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
91
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
27.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
92
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
27.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
93
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
27.85 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
94
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
27.87 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
95
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.88 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
96
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
97
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
27.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
98
Sadie Allen
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
27.90 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
99
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
27.91 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
100
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
27.91 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
101
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
27.93 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
102
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
27.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
103
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
27.93 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
104
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
105
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
27.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
106
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
27.96 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
107
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
108
Maci Severud
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
27.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
109
Teagan Kugeler
12
CO
Team Vortex
27.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
110
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
28.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
111
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
112
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
28.01 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
113
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.01 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
114
Ellie Brenner
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.01 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
115
T Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.02 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
116
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.02 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
117
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
28.02 4/12/24
2024 CCAT Easter Pentathlon
118
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
119
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
28.05 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
120
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
121
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
28.06 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
122
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
28.06 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
123
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
28.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
124
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
125
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
126
Evie Meissner
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
28.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
127
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.11 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
128
Lily Dodd
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
28.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
129
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
28.12 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
130
Maddie Devine
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
28.12 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
131
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
28.12 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
132
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
28.14 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
133
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.14 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
134
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
28.14 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
135
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.15 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
136
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
137
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
28.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
138
Vicky Yu
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
28.16 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
139
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.18 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
140
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
141
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
28.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
142
Vanessa Delev
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.18 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
143
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
144
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
28.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
145
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
146
Alexandria Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
28.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
147
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
28.20 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
148
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
28.20 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
149
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
150
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.21 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
151
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.21 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
152
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.21 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
153
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
28.22 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
154
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
28.26 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
155
Margaret Hepper
12
VA
Nova South
28.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
156
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
28.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
157
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
28.28 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
158
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
159
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.28 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
160
Ava DiPasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
28.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
161
Daphne Green
12
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
28.28 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
162
Kaylynn Schleicher
12
VA
757swim
28.28 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
163
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.29 10/1/22
2022-10 DACA SC CBA+
164
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
28.29 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
165
Eden Grizzard
11
GA
City of South Fulton Swordfis
28.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
166
Abbey Robisky
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
28.29 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
167
Harper Pote
12
NC
Helios
28.31 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
168
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.32 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
169
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.34 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
170
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
28.34 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
171
Chelsea Zhu
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.35 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
172
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
173
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.35 2/25/24
2024 IN FAST Sunday Splash
174
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.35 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
175
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
28.35 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
176
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
28.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
177
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
178
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
28.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
179
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
28.38 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
180
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
28.39 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
181
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.40 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
182
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
28.41 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
183
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
28.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
184
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
28.42 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
185
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
28.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
186
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.43 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
187
Ari Bag
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
28.44 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
188
Olivia Kay
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
28.44 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
189
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
28.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
190
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.45 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
191
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
192
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.46 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
193
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
28.47 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
194
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
28.48 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
195
Valentina Belyaev
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
28.48 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
196
Mara Wilson
12
PV
MACH
28.48 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
197
Mia Hodges
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
28.49 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
198
Skyler Miskin
11
MR
Asphalt Green
28.49 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
199
Sophia Forni
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
28.49 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
200
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
201
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
28.50 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
202
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.51 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
203
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
204
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
205
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
28.51 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
206
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
28.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
207
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
28.51 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
208
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
28.51 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
209
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.52 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
210
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
28.52 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
211
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
28.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
212
Emmie Rhee
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
28.52 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
213
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
28.53 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
214
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.54 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
215
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
28.54 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
216
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
28.54 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
217
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.54 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
218
Ellie Mondzelewski
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
219
Cameron Mielke
12
MD
Talbot County YMCA
28.55 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
220
Vivian Vanyo
11
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
28.55 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
221
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
28.55 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
222
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.56 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
223
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
224
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
28.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
225
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
28.56 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
226
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
28.57 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
227
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
28.57 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
228
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
229
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.57 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
230
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
28.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
231
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
28.57 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
232
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.58 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
233
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
28.58 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
234
Catherine Kavanagh
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
28.58 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
235
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.59 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
236
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
28.59 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
237
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
28.59 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
238
May Liang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
239
Samantha Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
28.59 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
240
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
28.59 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
241
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
28.60 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
242
Amy Chang
12
SE
Opelika Swim Team
28.60 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
243
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
28.61 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
244
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
28.61 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
245
Precious-gift Aseroma
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
28.61 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
246
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
28.61 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
247
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.62 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
248
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
28.62 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
249
Labdron Namgyal
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.62 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
250
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
28.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
251
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.63 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
252
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
253
Anabelle Nance
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.64 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
254
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
255
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
28.64 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
256
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
28.65 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
257
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
28.65 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
258
Elle Lourie
11
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
28.66 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
259
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.67 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
260
Kerrigan McKimm
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
28.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
261
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
28.67 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
262
Reagan Marm
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
263
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
28.68 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
264
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.69 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
265
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
266
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
28.69 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
267
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
28.70 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
268
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
28.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
269
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
28.71 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
270
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.71 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
271
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.71 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
272
Elle Mesch
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
28.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
273
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
274
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28.72 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
275
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
276
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
277
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
278
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.73 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
279
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
28.73 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
280
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
28.74 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
281
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.74 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
282
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
28.75 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
283
Vera Smith
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
28.75 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
284
JJ Fishman
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
28.75 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
285
Juliet Bickoff
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
28.75 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
286
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
28.76 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
287
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
288
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
28.76 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
289
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
290
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
291
Emma Scoggin
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
28.77 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
292
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.78 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
293
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
28.78 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
294
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
295
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.79 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
296
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.79 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
297
Baylee Finklehoffe
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
28.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
298
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
28.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
299
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
28.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
300
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.80 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
301
Rylie Reid
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
28.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
302
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
303
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
28.81 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
304
Elizabeth Kim
12
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
28.82 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
305
Morgan Wu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.82 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
306
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.83 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
307
Isla Miller
12
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
28.84 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
308
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
309
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
310
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.85 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
311
Cara Gates
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
28.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
312
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
28.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
313
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
28.85 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
314
Mary Tolar
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
315
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28.86 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
316
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28.86 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
317
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
28.86 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
318
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
28.86 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
319
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
28.87 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
320
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
28.88 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
321
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
28.88 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
322
Alyanna Roldan
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
28.88 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
323
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.89 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
324
Brynlee Pufahl
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
28.89 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
325
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
28.89 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
326
Iris Serra
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
28.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
327
Kylie Holmes
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
28.90 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
328
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.91 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
329
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.91 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
330
Hannah Brooks
12
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
28.91 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
331
Sofia Gyor
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.92 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
332
Tina Tang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
333
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.92 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
334
Alden Charette
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
28.92 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
335
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
336
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
28.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
337
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
28.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
338
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
28.95 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
339
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28.95 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
340
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.96 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
341
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
28.96 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
342
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
28.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
343
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
28.97 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
344
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
28.97 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
345
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
28.98 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
346
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
28.98 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
347
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.99 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
348
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.99 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
349
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
28.99 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
350
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
28.99 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
351
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.00 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
352
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
29.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
353
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
29.00 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
354
Abigail Hung
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
29.00 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
355
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.00 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
356
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.01 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
357
Palmer Vander Noot
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
29.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
358
Zaryna Wardlay
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
29.01 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
359
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
29.01 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
360
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.02 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
361
Evelyn Knepfle
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
362
Lillie MacKenzie
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
29.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
363
Jelenna Gamilla
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
364
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.02 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
365
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
29.02 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
366
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
29.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
367
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
29.02 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
368
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.03 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
369
Lyla Imboden
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
29.03 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
370
Bethany Pham
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.03 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
371
Colbi Krause
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
29.03 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
372
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
29.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
373
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
374
Makena Laurie
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
29.04 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
375
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
29.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
376
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
377
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
29.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
378
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
379
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
29.06 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
380
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.07 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
381
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
29.07 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
382
Greta Hockett
11
NC
Tac Titans
29.07 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
383
Reese Davies
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
29.07 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
384
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
29.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
385
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.08 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
386
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
29.08 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
387
Sophia Hallmann
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
29.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
388
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
29.09 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
389
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
29.09 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
390
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
29.09 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
391
Abby Fang
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
29.09 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
392
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.10 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
393
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
394
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
29.10 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
395
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
396
Ellie Tang
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
29.10 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
397
Lela Coleman
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.11 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
398
Addison Davis
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
29.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
399
Laia Green
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.11 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
400
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
29.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
401
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
402
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.12 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
403
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.12 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
404
Sofia Suarez Escobar
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
29.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
405
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
406
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.13 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
407
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.13 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
408
Taryn Patterson
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
29.13 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
409
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.14 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
410
Ella Melchior
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
29.14 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
411
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
29.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
412
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.15 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
413
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
29.15 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
414
Brynn Anthony
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.15 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
415
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
29.15 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
416
Josie Sun
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.15 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
417
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
29.15 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
418
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
29.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
419
Aliana Franco
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.16 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
420
Mia Khanolkar
12
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
29.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
421
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.16 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
422
Diya Sarathy
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
29.16 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
423
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
29.16 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
424
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.17 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
425
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.17 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
426
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.17 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
427
Berklee Adams
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.17 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
428
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
29.17 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
429
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
29.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
430
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
431
Macie Goad
12
VA
Quest Swimming
29.18 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
432
Quinn Koch
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
29.18 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
433
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
434
Talia Pleasure
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.18 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
435
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
29.19 1/27/24
2024 CO PSC Winter Sprints
436
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.19 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
437
Molly Handley
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.19 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
438
Adele Liakhovetski
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
29.20 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
439
Emilie Deaton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.20 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
440
Isabella Kuzicki
12
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
29.20 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
441
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
29.21 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
442
Charlotte Wachter
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
29.21 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
443
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.21 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
444
Colette Wu
12
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
29.22 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
445
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
446
Isabel Yeh
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
447
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.22 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
448
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
29.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
449
Addey Maynard
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
450
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
451
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.23 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
452
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
29.24 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
453
Gemma Laaser
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
29.24 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
454
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.24 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
455
Helianne Markovitz
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
29.24 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
456
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.25 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
457
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.25 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
458
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.25 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
459
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
29.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
460
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.26 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
461
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.26 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
462
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.26 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
463
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
464
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.26 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
465
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
29.26 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
466
Lillian Fernandes
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
467
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
468
Londyn Green
12
GU
Houston Hydra
29.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
469
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
29.27 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
470
Sylvia Bonn
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
29.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
471
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
29.28 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
472
Braelyn Burrows
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
29.28 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
473
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.28 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
474
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
475
Tracy Wang
11
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.29 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
476
Chloe Lin
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
29.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
477
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
29.30 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
478
Yan Zheng
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
29.30 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
479
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
29.31 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
480
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
29.31 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
481
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.31 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
482
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
29.31 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs
483
Audrey Jackson
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
29.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
484
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
485
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
29.32 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
486
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
29.32 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
487
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
488
Emily Hawkins
12
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
29.33 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
489
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
29.34 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
490
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.34 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
491
Rose Kammogne
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.34 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
492
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
29.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
493
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
29.34 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
494
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
29.34 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
495
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
29.34 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
496
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
29.35 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
497
Claire Higgins
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.35 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
498
Grace McDonald
12
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
29.35 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
499
Kaitlyn Zhang
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
29.35 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
500
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
29.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
501
Xandelle Longo
12
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
29.36 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
502
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
29.36 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
503
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
29.37 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
504
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
29.37 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
505
Brynn Sharpton
11
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
29.37 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
506
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
29.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
507
Jacee Earnhardt
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.37 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
508
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
29.37 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
509
Hedi Gadanyi
12
PC
Unattached
29.38 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
510
Layla Rella
11
MT
Unattached
29.38 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
511
Olivia Jones
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
29.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
512
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
513
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
29.39 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
514
Kyra Tan
9
SN
Dart Swimming
29.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
515
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
516
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
29.39 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
517
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
29.39 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
518
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
519
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
29.40 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
520
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
29.40 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
521
Lydia Brown
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
522
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
29.40 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
523
Hayden Fleming
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
29.41 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
524
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
29.41 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
525
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.41 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
526
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
29.41 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
527
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
29.41 12/15/23
2023 MS Sunkist Sprint to Christmas
528
Isabelle Kadela
12
VA
Cca Marlins
29.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
529
Stella Stidolph
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
29.41 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
530
Maggie Setzler
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
29.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
531
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
29.42 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
532
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.42 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
533
Kjersti Beckett
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.43 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
534
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
29.43 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
535
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.43 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
536
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
29.43 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
537
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
29.43 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
538
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.43 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
539
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
29.43 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
540
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
29.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
541
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.44 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
542
Felicity Erb
11
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
29.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
543
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.44 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
544
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
29.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
545
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.45 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
546
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.45 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
547
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.45 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
548
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
549
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
29.46 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
550
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
551
Koji Cepeda
12
BD
Just Care Aquatics Tritons
29.46 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
552
Emerie Clements
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
553
Louise Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
29.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
554
Nika Saroka
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
29.47 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
555
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
29.48 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
556
Kendal Starkey
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
557
Isabel Traynor
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
29.48 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
558
Emily Falk
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
29.48 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
559
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.49 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
560
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
29.49 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
561
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
29.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
562
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.50 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
563
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
29.50 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
564
Gabriella Novak
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.50 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
565
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
29.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
566
Izzy Schlater
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
29.51 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
567
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
568
isabella Liang
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
569
Valerie Gan
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
570
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
29.52 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
571
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
29.52 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
572
Alice Zhao
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
573
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
574
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
29.53 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
575
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
29.53 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
576
Sarah Diep
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.54 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
577
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.54 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
578
Delayney Deskin
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.54 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
579
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
580
Lorraine Pilla
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
581
Alyssa Robinson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
29.54 12/2/22
2022 PV Christmas Championship
582
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
29.55 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
583
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.55 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
584
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.55 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
585
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.55 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
586
Imogen Jugmans
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.55 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
587
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.55 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
588
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
29.55 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
589
Violet Croft
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.56 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
590
Laikyn Lauterbach
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
29.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
591
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
592
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
29.56 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
593
Ashley Lotano
10
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
29.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
594
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
595
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.57 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
596
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
29.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
597
Maxine Delfin
12
FL
Swim Florida
29.57 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
598
Ivy Fang
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
29.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
599
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.57 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
600
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
29.58 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
601
Francesca Zarletti
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.58 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
602
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
29.58 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
603
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
604
Daisy Kawecki
11
VA
HVA Current
29.58 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
605
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
29.58 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
606
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.59 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
607
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.59 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
608
Audrey Simmons
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.59 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
609
Ruthie McDaniel
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.60 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
610
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.60 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
611
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
29.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
612
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
29.60 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
613
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
29.60 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
614
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
615
Emerson Northup
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.61 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
616
Sadie Rubin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
29.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
617
Allison Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
29.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
618
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
29.62 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
619
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.62 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
620
Kelly Wang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
621
Mia Robideaux
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
29.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
622
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
29.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
623
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.63 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
624
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
29.63 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
625
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
29.64 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
626
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.64 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
627
Amelia Spaeth
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
29.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
628
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
629
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
630
Charlotte Godwin
12
VA
Tide Swimming
29.64 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
631
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.65 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
632
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.65 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
633
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.65 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
634
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
29.65 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
635
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
29.65 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
636
Prisha Parikh
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
29.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
637
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.65 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
638
Stella Hazen
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
29.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
639
Chloe Souchaud
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.65 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
640
Hannah Watkins
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
29.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
641
Olga Kovtounenko
12
MA
Orca Swim Club
29.65 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
642
Ella Kozak
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
29.65 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
643
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
29.66 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
644
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.66 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
645
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.66 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
646
Allegra Nogales
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
647
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
648
Ysabella Villanueva
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
649
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
650
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.67 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
651
Lindsay Gale
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
29.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
652
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.67 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
653
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
29.67 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
654
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
29.68 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
655
Oliviia Efimenko
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
656
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.69 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
657
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.69 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
658
Gentry Witmer
12
NC
NSEA Swim Club
29.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
659
Tessa Jeltema
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
660
Molly Hunziker
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.69 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
661
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
29.69 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
662
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
29.70 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
663
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.70 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
664
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.71 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
665
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
29.71 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
666
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
29.71 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
667
Ashtyn Mandacina
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.71 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
668
Eleanor Roberts
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.71 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
669
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
29.71 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
670
Gigi Langmaid
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
29.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
671
Grace Digiovanni
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
29.72 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
672
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
29.72 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
673
Collins Kim
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
29.72 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
674
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
29.72 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
675
Ayla Young
12
VA
SwimRVA
29.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
676
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.72 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
677
Hannah Haborak
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
29.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
678
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
29.73 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
679
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
680
Caroline LeMahieu
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
29.73 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
681
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
29.73 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
682
Bailee Ball
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
29.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
683
Reese Balok
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.73 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
684
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
29.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
685
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
29.74 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
686
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
29.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
687
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
29.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
688
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
29.74 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
689
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
29.74 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
690
Brixie Wilent
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
29.74 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
691
Grace Peterson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
692
Ella Fuccillo
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
29.74 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
693
Fernanda Colmenarez Leyva
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
694
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29.75 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
695
Shelby Smetana
11
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
29.75 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
696
Joyce Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
29.75 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
697
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
29.76 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
698
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.76 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
699
Allie Burns
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
29.76 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
700
Mila Liu
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
701
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
29.76 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
702
Lola Glanzer
10
VA
Virginia Gators
29.76 1/13/23
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
703
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.77 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
704
Peyton Pascal
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
705
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
29.77 1/14/24
2024 LE Hang Ten
706
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
29.77 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
707
Jenna Moulder
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
29.77 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
708
Jameelah El-Amin
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
29.77 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
709
Rita Lowe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
710
Kara Kitlowski
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
29.77 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
711
Emilie Siminiceanu
12
VA
Nova South
29.77 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
712
Abbie Raymond
12
PV
MACH
29.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
713
Sylvia Lin
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.78 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
714
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.78 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
715
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.78 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
716
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
29.78 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
717
Penelope Chao
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
29.78 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
718
Tenny Babb
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
29.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
719
Sofia Fagundes
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
29.78 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
720
Grace Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.79 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
721
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
29.79 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
722
Quinn Olofson
12
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
29.79 2/18/24
2024 IN SCSC Sunday Showdown
723
Lilly Bromley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
29.79 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
724
Avery Sica
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
29.79 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
725
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
726
Ai Nguyen
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
29.79 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
727
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.79 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
728
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
29.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
729
Iris Pierce
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.80 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
730
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.80 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
731
Bella Maloney
11
NC
Tac Titans
29.80 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
732
Caroline MacLean
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.80 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
733
Ivey Hair
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
29.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
734
Grace Mays
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.80 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
735
Sarah Hassanein
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
29.80 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
736
Shreya Modi
11
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
29.80 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
737
Anna Contiliano
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.80 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
738
Ella Hanson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.81 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
739
Milanda Liu
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
29.81 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
740
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.81 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
741
Haley Bolduc
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
742
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
743
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
29.82 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
744
Reagan Wenglar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.82 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
745
Olive Dunn
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.82 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
746
Emma Simons
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.82 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
747
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
29.82 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
748
Milan Monterastelli
12
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
29.83 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
749
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.83 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
750
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
29.83 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
751
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
29.83 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
752
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
29.83 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
753
Michaela Lowe
12
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
29.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
754
Leah Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
29.83 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
755
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
29.83 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
756
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
29.83 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
757
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
29.83 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
758
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.84 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
759
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
760
Jadyn Gallego
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.84 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
761
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
29.84 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
762
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
763
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.84 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
764
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
29.84 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
765
Irene Revere
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
29.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
766
Mia Juergens
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
29.84 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
767
Alissa Chengswasdisthaporn
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
768
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
29.85 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
769
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
29.85 5/4/24
2024 FL May Day Double Header
770
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.85 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
771
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
29.85 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
772
Claire Liu
10
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
29.85 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
773
Lydia Jack
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
29.85 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
774
Riley Miller
12
VA
Cca Marlins
29.85 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
775
Lillian Hopke
12
AD
CPP-AD
29.85 10/21/23
Trick or Treat Meet
776
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.86 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
777
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
29.86 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
778
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
29.86 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
779
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
29.86 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
780
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
29.86 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
781
Adalyn Ben
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
29.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
782
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
29.86 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
783
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.87 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
784
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.87 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
785
Katie Wang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.87 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
786
Emma Gaffin
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
787
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
29.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
788
Bradleigh Oakley
11
VA
Nova South
29.87 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
789
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
790
Amy Zhang
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
29.88 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
791
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.88 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
792
Addie Helminiak
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
29.88 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
793
Lola Plunkett
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
29.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
794
Aspasia Nicholakos
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.88 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
795
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
29.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
796
Emily La Porte
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.89 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
797
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.89 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
798
Claire Harvey
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
29.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
799
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
29.89 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
800
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
801
Liv Dobronos
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
802
Irene Tretyakov
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
803
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.91 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
804
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
29.92 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
805
Miriam Willhite
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
29.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
806
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.92 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
807
Isabella Hong
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.92 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
808
Avery Bradley
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
809
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.92 5/4/24
Rocket Aquatics Spring Sprints
810
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
29.92 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
811
Sydney Godfrey
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
29.92 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
812
Madison Waters
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
813
Millie Lee
12
NC
Helios
29.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
814
Gia Saragossi
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
29.92 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
815
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
29.92 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
816
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
29.92 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
817
Harper Kominski
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
818
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
29.92 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
819
Charlotte Henderson
12
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
29.92 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
820
Mae Robbins
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
29.92 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
821
Madilyne Hackett
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
29.92 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
822
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
29.93 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
823
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
824
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.93 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
825
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.93 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
826
Clare Byron
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.93 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
827
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
29.93 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
828
Eliza Werner
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
29.93 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
829
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.93 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
830
Elizabeth Chan
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
831
Maddy Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.94 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
832
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
29.94 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
833
Nadia Lindemann
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.94 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
834
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.94 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
835
Carma Soud
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
29.94 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
836
Hannah Ruppel
11
FG
Sunrise Swimming
29.94 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
837
Margaret Lin
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
29.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
838
Greta Lukens
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.94 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
839
Zoe Chun
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
29.94 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
840
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
29.94 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
841
Alexis Julian
11
NJ
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
29.94 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
842
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.95 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
843
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
844
Maggie Mulligan
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
845
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.95 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
846
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.95 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
847
Olive Gage
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.95 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
848
Elyse Curry
12
NC
Team Charlotte
29.95 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
849
Ella Abele
12
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
29.95 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
850
Mia Coupal
12
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
29.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
851
Caidyn Lionel
11
MD
Bayside Aquatics
29.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
852
Sophia Ryan
12
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
29.95 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
853
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
29.96 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
854
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.96 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
855
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.96 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
856
Rachel Luginski
12
MI
Oly Swimming
29.96 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
857
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
29.96 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
858
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
29.96 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
859
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
29.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
860
Sophia Zurita
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
29.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
861
Abigail Scheufler
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
29.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
862
Sophia Everett
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
29.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
863
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
29.97 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
864
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
29.97 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
865
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
29.98 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
866
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
29.98 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
867
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
29.98 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
868
Sarah Michaud
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
29.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
869
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.99 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
870
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
29.99 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
871
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
29.99 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
872
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
30.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
873
Liliana Binkert
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
30.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
874
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
30.00 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
875
Lily Boyon
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
30.00 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
876
Nicole Wang
11
LE
Canton City Swimming
30.01 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
877
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
878
Elle Dugan
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
30.01 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
879
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.01 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
880
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.02 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
881
Angelina Parajon
11
FG
Martin County Swimming
30.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
882
Brooke Sams
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
30.02 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
883
Judy Wu
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
30.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
884
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
30.02 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
885
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.03 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
886
Katherine McCrea
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
887
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
30.03 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
888
Margaret Schmelzer
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
30.03 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
889
Maddie Schooff
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.03 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
890
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
30.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
891
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
30.03 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
892
Sarah Tsang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
30.03 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
893
Sophia Edwards
12
PV
MACH
30.03 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
894
Lillie Thomas
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
30.03 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
895
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.04 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
896
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.04 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
897
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
30.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
898
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
30.04 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
899
Nora Kellstrom
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
30.04 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
900
Emilie Van Dongen
12
NE
Maine Gators
30.04 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
901
Catherine Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.04 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
902
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
30.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
903
Kaylee Pacoma
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.05 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
904
Molly Melcher
11
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
30.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
905
Reese Myers
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
906
Mei Roth
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
907
Shayda Citarrella
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.06 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
908
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.06 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
909
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.06 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
910
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.06 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
911
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.06 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
912
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
913
Kate Dos Santos
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
30.06 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
914
Anna Bibo
12
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
30.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
915
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
30.07 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
916
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
30.07 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
917
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
30.07 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
918
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
30.07 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
919
Michaela Mbuko
11
SE
Madison Swimming Association
30.07 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
920
Sadie Adams
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
921
Amy Wang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
922
Brynley Cook
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.08 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
923
Grace Pei
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
924
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
925
Conley Johnston
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
30.08 3/2/24
2024 SFSC Spring Fling Invitat
926
Naomi Brown
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
30.08 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
927
Iris Chen
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
30.08 10/20/23
JAC Friday Night Lights
928
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
30.08 2/4/24
2024 PTAC Kickoff
929
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
30.08 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
930
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.08 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
931
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
30.09 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
932
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
30.09 1/7/24
2024 IL JETS Fast 50's
933
Kennedy Myrick
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
30.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
934
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
30.09 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
935
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.10 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
936
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
30.10 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
937
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.10 2/3/24
2024 AR Valentine Invite
938
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
30.10 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
939
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.10 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
940
Caroline Boyd
11
VA
Nova South
30.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
941
Mika Rawles
11
VA
Dolphin Club
30.10 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
942
Morgan Gaidos
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
30.10 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
943
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
944
Tatum Crotty
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
30.12 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
945
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.12 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
946
Nora Francis
12
VA
Nova South
30.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
947
Audrey Payne
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
30.12 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
948
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
30.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
949
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
30.13 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
950
Mary Bonham
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
30.13 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
951
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
952
Julianne Haddad
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.13 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
953
Anna Nolde
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.13 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
954
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.14 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
955
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
30.14 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
956
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
30.14 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
957
Michaela Richards
10
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
30.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
958
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
959
Sophia Lund
12
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
30.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
960
Katie Davis
11
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
30.14 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
961
Leah Oconnell
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.14 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
962
Avery Bumbaugh
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
30.14 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
963
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
30.15 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
964
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
30.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
965
Alexis Fortlage
12
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
30.15 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
966
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.15 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
967
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.15 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
968
Grace Aune
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
30.15 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
969
Megan Potts
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
30.15 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
970
Clare Capellas
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
30.16 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
971
Lila Phillips
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
30.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
972
Avery Savage
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
30.16 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
973
Charlotte Kadela
12
VA
Cca Marlins
30.16 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
974
Parker Canfield
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
30.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
975
Mariana Monge
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
30.16 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
976
Sophia Wang
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
977
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.17 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
978
Elsa Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.17 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
979
Sierra Thurin
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.17 5/6/23
Rocket Aquatics Spring Sprints
980
Sophie Windham
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
30.17 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
981
Gabi Pinto
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
30.17 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
982
Ellie Ketler
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
30.17 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
983
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
30.18 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
984
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
30.18 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
985
Sydney Hunt
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.18 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
986
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
30.18 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
987
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
30.18 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
988
Eva Lubenow
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
30.18 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
989
Sophia Alonzo
12
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
30.18 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
990
Sophie Thompson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
991
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
992
Kodi Chatman
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
30.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
993
Marley Larsen
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
30.20 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
994
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
995
Natalie Walt
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
30.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
996
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.20 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
997
Brynn Benjamin
11
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.20 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
998
Imogen Bouwman
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
30.20 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
999
Naomi Davila
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
30.20 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
1000
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.21 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application