Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:48.32 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:49.97 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
3
Leah Shackley
17
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
1:50.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
5
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:50.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
6
Maggie Wanezek
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:50.63 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
7
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:51.00 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
8
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:51.54 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
9
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:52.13 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:52.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
11
Audrey Derivaux
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:52.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Sarah Rodrigues
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:52.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
13
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:53.00 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
14
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:53.29 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
15
Zuri Ferguson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:53.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
16
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:53.53 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
17
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:53.60 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:53.89 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
19
Jillian Crooks
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.34 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
20
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:54.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
21
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:54.50 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
22
Devyn Sargent
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:54.63 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
23
Camille Murray
17
NT
Unattached
1:54.80 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
24
Lexi Stephens
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:54.90 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
25
Emily Thompson
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:55.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
26
Lillie Nesty
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:55.08 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
27
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:55.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Kennedi Dobson
17
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:55.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
29
Tori Abruzzo
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:55.31 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
30
Alexa Conner
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.41 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
31
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:55.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
32
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:55.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
33
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:55.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
34
Sadie Buckley
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:55.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Kayman Neal
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
36
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:55.74 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
37
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:55.84 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
38
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:55.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Virginia Hinds
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:55.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:55.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
41
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:56.01 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
42
Maya Schweikert
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:56.02 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
43
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
44
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:56.16 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
45
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:56.17 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
46
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:56.21 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
47
Gwyn Frick
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.23 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
48
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:56.29 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
49
Kate Christian
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:56.31 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
50
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.34 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
51
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:56.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Kate Hotem
17
VA
Nova South
1:56.42 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
53
Sylvia Roy
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:56.43 3/4/23
2023 SC AM MLAC HS Special
54
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.49 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Sami Rydzewski
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:56.61 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
56
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:56.62 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
57
Lizzie Watson
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:56.63 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
58
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:56.67 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
59
Molly Donlan
18
NC
Duke University
1:56.71 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
60
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:56.76 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
61
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
62
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:56.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
63
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
64
Taylor Klein
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
65
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:56.84 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
66
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.84 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
67
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:56.86 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
68
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.86 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
69
Carly Afanasewicz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:56.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
70
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:56.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
71
Cornelia Fox
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:56.94 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
72
Phoebe Mayo
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:56.97 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
73
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:57.04 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
74
Lucero Mejia Arce
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:57.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:57.10 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
76
Lucy Hodges
14
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:57.11 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
77
Maggie Dickinson
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:57.12 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
78
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:57.22 10/15/22
SCAR Haunted Halloween
79
Nadia Thomas
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
80
Allie Witdoeckt
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
81
Ella Menear
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:57.37 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
82
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:57.45 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
83
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:57.50 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
84
Amie Perna
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:57.52 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
85
Lily Welsh
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.52 8/7/20
2020 NC TAC TITANS Invitationa
86
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
1:57.53 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
87
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:57.56 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
88
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:57.62 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
89
Clare Logan
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:57.64 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
90
Livia Venditti
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
91
Katie Buehler
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:57.66 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
92
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:57.71 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
93
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:57.73 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
94
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:57.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
95
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:57.77 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
96
Emily Brown
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:57.80 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
97
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:57.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
98
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:57.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
99
Vicky Sluk
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:57.83 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
100
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:57.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
101
Alyssa Claborn
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:57.87 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
102
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
103
Grey Davis
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:57.87 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
104
Gaby Van Brunt
18
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:57.88 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
105
Aspen Gersper
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:57.94 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
106
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.01 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
107
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.01 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
108
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:58.01 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
109
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.02 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
110
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:58.03 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
111
Ava Grazziani
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.04 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
112
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:58.07 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
113
Lainey Sheets
16
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:58.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
114
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
1:58.08 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
115
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:58.15 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
116
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.24 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
117
Lily Andruss
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.27 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
118
Annika Finzen
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:58.28 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
119
Lauryn Embree
17
AZ
AquaForce
1:58.29 1/27/23
2023 AZ NEP 19th Annual Phil Levine
120
Paula Warren
18
GU
Texas A&M University
1:58.29 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
121
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:58.29 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
122
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.33 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
123
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:58.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
124
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.36 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
125
Elise Clift
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.37 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
126
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:58.39 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
127
Isabella Schneider
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:58.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
128
Elizabeth Beam
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:58.45 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
129
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:58.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
130
Adeline Cloutier
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:58.46 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
131
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:58.47 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
132
Paige Dillon
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.48 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
133
Annika Parkhe
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:58.48 1/14/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT PRIDE -Winte
134
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:58.50 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
135
Carlie Tyler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.52 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
136
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
137
Sammy Villacis
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:58.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
138
Claire Mehok
18
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:58.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
139
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:58.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
140
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.61 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
141
Isabella Budnik
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:58.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
142
Daniela Linares Danzos
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.66 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
143
Emma Redman
17
PV
The Fish
1:58.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
144
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:58.68 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
145
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:58.69 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
146
Payton Foster
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:58.69 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
147
Lauren O'Connor
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:58.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
148
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.70 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
149
Gemma Undercofler
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.70 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
150
Alana Berlin
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:58.72 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
151
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:58.72 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
152
Leah Hayes
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:58.75 3/23/21
2021 ISCA International Senior
153
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:58.75 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
154
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
155
Grace Ackerman
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:58.78 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
156
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:58.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
157
Andrea Dworak
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.78 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
158
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:58.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
159
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:58.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
160
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.82 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
161
Karly Boles
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:58.82 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
162
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:58.83 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
163
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:58.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
164
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:58.93 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
165
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:58.94 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
166
Ellie Schrank
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:58.96 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
167
Ripley Merritt
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:58.96 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
168
Kimmy Shannon
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:58.97 3/26/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Regional Senio
169
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
1:58.98 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
170
Elise Clift
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:58.99 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
171
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:59.02 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
172
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.02 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
173
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:59.04 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
174
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.05 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
175
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:59.07 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
176
Hailey Tierney
18
WI
Wisconsin Aquatics
1:59.07 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
177
Madilyn McGlothen
18
WV
Unattached
1:59.08 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
178
Ashley Morton
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
179
Elle Noecker
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:59.10 2/18/22
2022 Region 1 Short Course Inv
180
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:59.10 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
181
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.11 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
182
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:59.12 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
183
Anna Moesch
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
184
Alana Leen
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:59.15 3/12/21
2021 NE CRA March Invitational
185
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.16 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
186
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:59.17 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
187
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:59.17 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
188
Avery Mehok
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.19 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
189
Molly Simmons
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:59.21 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
190
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:59.21 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
191
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:59.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
192
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:59.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
193
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:59.22 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
194
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.22 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
195
Sierra Snow
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:59.22 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
196
Georgia Colborn
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:59.23 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
197
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.24 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
198
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:59.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
199
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:59.28 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
200
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:59.28 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
201
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.29 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
202
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:59.30 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
203
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:59.30 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
204
Elisabeth Erlendsdottir
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.30 11/12/22
BSS Time Trial
205
Cambria Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:59.31 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
206
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Unattached
1:59.32 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
207
Christine Datovech
18
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.32 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
208
Elizabeth Bryan
15
PV
MACH
1:59.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
209
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.33 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
210
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
211
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:59.36 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
212
Mia Buff
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:59.38 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
213
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.38 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
214
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:59.39 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
215
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:59.39 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
216
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.40 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
217
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:59.43 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
218
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:59.44 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
219
Tess Heavner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
1:59.46 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
220
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:59.47 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
221
Isabella Klinefelter
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:59.51 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
222
Elise Nardozzi
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:59.52 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
223
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:59.53 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
224
Allie Joyce
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:59.54 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
225
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:59.54 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
226
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:59.56 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
227
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
228
Lila Higgo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.58 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
229
Katie Lawrence
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:59.58 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
230
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.58 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
231
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
232
Hope Schimming
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:59.60 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
233
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:59.63 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
234
Taylor Grimley
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:59.64 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
235
Addison Sala
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:59.68 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
236
Addie Sauickie
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:59.69 3/11/21
2021 FL Swimming Spring Sr Cha
237
Mena Boardman
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:59.72 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
238
Karlee Marusik
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:59.74 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
239
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:59.76 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
240
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:59.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
241
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:59.78 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
242
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
243
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:59.80 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
244
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:59.81 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
245
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
246
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
247
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:59.86 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
248
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:59.87 6/5/21
Orinda Aquatics vs WCAB Dual M
249
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.88 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
250
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:59.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
251
Grace Mering
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.89 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
252
Lila Sherman
15
PV
The Fish
1:59.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
253
Layne Jones
17
VA
Cca Marlins
1:59.92 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
254
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.93 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
255
Skylar Knowlton
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.93 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
256
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:59.95 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
257
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:59.97 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
258
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:59.97 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
259
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.97 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
260
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
261
Kelsey Stuck
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:00.01 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
262
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:00.05 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
263
Caitlin Horning
18
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:00.05 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
264
Lane Francis
14
VA
Nova South
2:00.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
265
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:00.08 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
266
MELANIE Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:00.08 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
267
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:00.08 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
268
Piper Prince
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:00.10 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
269
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:00.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
270
Alyssa Ton
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:00.12 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
271
Emily Way
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:00.12 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
272
Mia Slowik
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:00.13 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
273
Abby Dunford
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:00.18 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 2022 SCY
274
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:00.19 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
275
Gretchen Schneider
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:00.20 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
276
Finnly Jollands
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:00.21 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
277
Dylan Gustaff
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:00.22 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
278
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
279
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:00.23 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
280
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:00.24 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
281
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
282
Hannah Wieczorek
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:00.27 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
283
Libby Bakker
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:00.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
284
Hailey Dopson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.28 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
285
Shelby Hutchinson
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:00.28 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
286
Addy Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:00.31 11/20/22
2022 NKAT Fall Frenzy
287
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:00.31 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
288
Ingrid Janney
17
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:00.34 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
289
Alexandra Moore
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:00.35 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
290
Sophia Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:00.36 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
291
Isabelle Barger
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:00.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
292
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:00.40 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
293
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.41 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
294
Zoey Griffin
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.41 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
295
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
296
Sydney Braeger
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:00.42 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
297
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.44 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
298
Izzy Ackley
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:00.44 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
299
Brooke Beede
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:00.44 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
300
Gabi Augustyn
18
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:00.48 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
301
Regina Torres Pomar
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:00.50 11/12/22
FAST November Meet 2022
302
Carly VanNote
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:00.50 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
303
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:00.50 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
304
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:00.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
305
Annaleagh Stahl
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:00.52 12/9/20
2020 PV 13&O Meet of Champions
306
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:00.54 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
307
Hanah Sistrunk
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
308
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:00.56 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
309
Jemma Burns
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:00.56 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
310
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:00.57 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
311
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.57 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
312
Rachel Bockrath
18
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:00.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
313
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:00.58 10/15/22
2022 WAC Start-up Classic
314
Payden Rafferty
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:00.60 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
315
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:00.60 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
316
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:00.60 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
317
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:00.61 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
318
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:00.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
319
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:00.66 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
320
Jillian Ferrari
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.68 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
321
Ava Casperson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:00.69 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
322
Madelyn Cassidy
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:00.69 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
323
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:00.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
324
Erica Maltsev
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
325
Alivia Wainwright
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:00.72 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
326
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:00.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
327
Katie Carlos
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:00.75 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
328
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:00.76 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
329
Romy Kirby
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:00.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
330
Ella Glass
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:00.77 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
331
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:00.79 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
332
Ella Warren
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:00.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
333
Julijana Jelic
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:00.80 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
334
Kayla Zeng
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:00.81 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
335
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:00.82 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
336
Caroline Larsen
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:00.82 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
337
Faith Rudowski
18
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
2:00.82 11/19/21
2021 WTSC Holiday Championship
338
Nola Meekins
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.83 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
339
Kate Bradley
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:00.84 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
340
Catherine Rowe
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:00.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
341
Emily Armen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:00.85 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
342
Ana Hazlehurst
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:00.86 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
343
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:00.88 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
344
Emma Tenhundfeld
16
OH
South YMCA
2:00.90 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
345
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:00.90 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
346
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:00.90 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
347
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:00.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
348
Emily Wolf
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:00.91 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
349
Margaret Dickinson
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:00.92 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
350
Hattie Wasmuth
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.92 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
351
Angelina Huang
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:00.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
352
McKenzie Cory
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.94 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
353
Mychal Morabito
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:00.95 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
354
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:00.97 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
355
Sidni Meister
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:00.98 11/18/22
2022 MV EKC WOODY MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
356
Izzy Burton
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.00 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
357
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:01.00 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
358
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.01 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
359
Caitlyn Friebe
18
MV
Unattached
2:01.02 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
360
Gabi Brito
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:01.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
361
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:01.03 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
362
Lila Lillie
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.03 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
363
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:01.04 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
364
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
2:01.05 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
365
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:01.07 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
366
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:01.08 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
367
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:01.09 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
368
Bella Brito
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:01.10 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
369
Maria Uranga
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:01.10 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
370
Ashley Kara
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:01.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
371
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.12 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
372
Alex Downing
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:01.12 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
373
Josie Arbuckle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:01.14 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
374
Madi Camden
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:01.14 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
375
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:01.14 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
376
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:01.15 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
377
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:01.16 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
378
Marley Spray
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:01.17 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
379
Josie Connelly
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:01.17 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
380
Sophia Szymanski
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:01.18 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
381
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
382
Laura Arciniegas
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:01.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
383
Caroline Scharff
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.24 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
384
Norah Kotnik
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:01.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
385
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
386
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:01.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
387
Holly Hirsch
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:01.26 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
388
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:01.27 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
389
Peyton Orlando
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:01.27 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
390
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
2:01.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
391
Julia Barto
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:01.32 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
392
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.33 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
393
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:01.37 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
394
Hannah Cousins
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:01.37 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
395
Alyssa Street
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.40 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
396
Kennedy Nuttbrock
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:01.40 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
397
Kate Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:01.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
398
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:01.42 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
399
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:01.43 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
400
Katherine Teng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:01.44 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
401
Adalyn Laughner
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:01.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
402
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:01.46 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
403
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:01.47 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
404
Amy Qin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.47 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
405
Kara Martinson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.49 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
406
CJ Bernardo
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
407
Charlotte Dixon
18
PV
Mako Swimming
2:01.49 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
408
Caroline Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:01.50 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
409
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:01.51 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
410
Kylie Landry
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:01.51 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
411
Annie Jia
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:01.51 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
412
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:01.52 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
413
Brianna Cong
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:01.53 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
414
Sydney Herr
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:01.54 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
415
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:01.55 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
416
Megan Wang
16
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:01.56 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
417
Zoey Prezyna
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:01.56 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
418
Hannah Bateman
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:01.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
419
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:01.59 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
420
Lina Aly
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:01.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
421
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.62 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
422
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:01.62 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
423
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
2:01.63 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
424
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:01.64 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
425
Ella Palmer
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:01.65 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
426
Amy Qin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.65 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
427
Kylie McMurray
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:01.65 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
428
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:01.66 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
429
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:01.66 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
430
Ana Schulz
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:01.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
431
Sophia Pfannstiel
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:01.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
432
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:01.67 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
433
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:01.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
434
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.68 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
435
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:01.69 1/13/23
2023 IN SSC MLK Day Invite
436
Alden White
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:01.71 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
437
Faith Leitel
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:01.72 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
438
Olivia Chow
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:01.72 4/8/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Swimming Festi
439
Macy Lewis
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:01.73 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
440
Lydia Soldatke
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:01.73 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
441
Mari Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:01.73 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
442
Stephanie Oiesen
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.74 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
443
Kiaha McCool
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:01.74 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
444
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:01.75 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
445
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:01.76 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
446
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:01.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
447
Aulia Leauanae
14
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:01.77 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
448
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.77 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
449
Ashleigh Cohen
16
SI
Pacific Swim
2:01.78 8/30/20
2020 SI PS Time Trial 14&U
450
Addison Cerney
17
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:01.78 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
451
Ellee Frost
18
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:01.79 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
452
Amalia Guerra
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:01.79 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
453
Emma Lemler
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:01.80 4/8/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY YMCA Swim Festival
454
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.81 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
455
Marissa Inouye
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:01.82 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
456
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:01.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
457
Samantha Yerkes
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:01.84 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
458
Julie Mishler
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:01.85 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
459
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:01.85 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
460
Allison Bischoff
17
VA
Nova South
2:01.85 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
461
Marin Shimkus
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:01.86 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
462
Hayden Bailey
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:01.86 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
463
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.86 3/23/21
2021 NJ SCAR Scarlet Pandemic Games
464
Sena Bozkurt
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:01.87 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
465
Allie Maloney
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:01.88 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
466
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.88 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
467
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:01.88 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
468
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:01.89 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
469
Jasmine Park
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:01.89 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
470
Addison Fuchs
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.91 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
471
Mackenzie Choinski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:01.93 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
472
Maya Arroyo
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:01.94 1/17/20
2020 IN CSC Winter Invitational
473
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
2:01.95 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
474
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:01.97 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
475
Klare Pilger
16
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
2:01.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
476
Jaelyn Hardy
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:01.98 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
477
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:01.98 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
478
Brynn Stoneburg
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:01.99 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
479
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.99 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
480
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:01.99 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
481
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:02.00 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
482
Cameron Forbes
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:02.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
483
Maya Foley
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:02.01 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
484
Gwendolyn Smith
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:02.02 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
485
Charlotte Qualley
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:02.03 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
486
Taylor Leishman
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:02.04 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
487
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:02.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
488
Mychal Morabito
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:02.07 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
489
Virginia Hastings
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:02.08 3/2/23
2023 CT Connecticut Senior Invite
490
Una Diaz
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.08 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
491
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:02.10 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
492
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
2:02.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
493
Adeline Donnick
18
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
2:02.11 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
494
Milly Birch
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:02.11 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
495
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:02.12 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
496
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
497
Sidney Brann
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:02.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
498
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:02.14 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
499
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:02.14 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
500
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:02.14 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
501
Zoey Griffin
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:02.15 4/23/21
2021 NI STAR Spring Invite
502
Kailey Simons
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.16 3/16/21
2021 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
503
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:02.19 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
504
Sof Tijunelis
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:02.19 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
505
Amelie Meyer
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
506
Calista Lynch
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:02.21 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
507
Jillian Davis
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:02.21 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
508
Macey Stewart
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:02.21 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
509
Grace Dougherty
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.22 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
510
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.23 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
511
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:02.24 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
512
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:02.24 2/19/22
2022 PN BC February Invitation
513
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.24 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
514
Megan Meade
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.24 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
515
Grace Kraeger
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.25 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
516
Megan Corcoran
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:02.25 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
517
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:02.26 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
518
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
519
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:02.28 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
520
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:02.29 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
521
Ava Butterfield
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:02.30 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
522
Jojo Miller
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:02.30 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
523
Gaby Kelly
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:02.33 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
524
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:02.34 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
525
Maria Delmonte
18
NE
Maine Gators
2:02.35 3/18/22
2022 ME Winter Championships
526
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:02.38 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
527
Shannon Conway
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:02.38 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
528
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
529
Gwen Shahboz
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:02.39 11/12/22
FAST November Meet 2022
530
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:02.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
531
Jocelyn LeGere
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:02.40 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
532
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:02.41 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
533
Julia Ogren
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:02.42 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
534
Katherine Ferreira
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:02.42 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
535
Campbell Chandler
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:02.42 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
536
Lex Ozment
18
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.42 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
537
Maria Grishaeva
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
538
Avery Karl
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:02.44 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
539
Claire Neilly
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.44 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
540
Kindsey Joyce
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:02.45 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
541
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.45 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
542
Abby Adams
17
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:02.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
543
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.46 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
544
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
2:02.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
545
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:02.47 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
546
Teagan McEnroe
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.47 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
547
Keira Reid
18
VA
Nova South
2:02.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
548
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:02.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
549
Hadley Petronello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.48 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
550
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:02.49 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
551
Nicole Burton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:02.49 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
552
Aubrey Finn
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:02.49 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
553
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:02.50 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
554
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.51 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
555
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:02.51 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
556
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:02.51 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
557
Maddie Yovanovich
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.53 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
558
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:02.53 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
559
Peyton Ross
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:02.54 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
560
Lindsay Naber
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:02.55 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
561
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
562
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:02.55 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
563
Cassandra Bauer
18
VA
Nova South
2:02.55 10/15/22
2022 WAC Start-up Classic
564
Maeve O'Donnell
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.56 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
565
Ania Quisumbing
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.57 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
566
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:02.59 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
567
Evelyn Mulvihill
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:02.59 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
568
Maggie Spybrook
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:02.59 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
569
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:02.59 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
570
Mia Blazhevska Eminova
18
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:02.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
571
Micaela Godfrey
18
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:02.59 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
572
Eva Smith
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:02.60 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
573
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:02.61 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
574
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:02.61 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
575
Hadley Dodson
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:02.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
576
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:02.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
577
Mary Kupsky
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
2:02.63 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
578
Arianna Wertheim
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:02.64 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
579
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:02.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
580
Allison Repella
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:02.66 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
581
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.67 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
582
Adalynn Ascher
17
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:02.68 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
583
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:02.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
584
Vivienne Zangaro
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
585
Ella Busquets
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:02.70 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
586
Kayla Thompson
16
CA
Swim Torrance
2:02.70 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
587
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:02.72 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
588
Sophia Zhao
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.73 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
589
Kaitlyn Liu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:02.73 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
590
Camryn Tilger
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:02.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
591
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:02.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
592
Courtney Watts
18
PV
MACH
2:02.75 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
593
Avery Daigle
13
LA
Franco's Fins
2:02.76 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
594
Lillian Tichenor
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
2:02.77 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
595
Sophie Ware
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:02.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
596
Em Fekete
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:02.78 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
597
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Unattached
2:02.79 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
598
Danielle Greenwood
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:02.81 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
599
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:02.81 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
600
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.81 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
601
Jenna Hart
18
AD
CPP-AD
2:02.81 3/10/22
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
602
Samantha Halvorson
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:02.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
603
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
2:02.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
604
Charlotte Fagin
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.84 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
605
Grayson Brewster
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:02.84 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
606
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:02.84 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
607
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:02.84 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
608
Ella Gussen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:02.84 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
609
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:02.85 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
610
Celeste Donegan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:02.86 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
611
Ava Hoynowski
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:02.86 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
612
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:02.86 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
613
Lyla Roper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:02.87 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
614
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.87 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
615
Ashlyn Bolyard
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:02.88 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
616
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
2:02.88 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
617
Linnea Kallebo
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.89 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
618
Rachi Kravtsov
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.89 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
619
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.90 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
620
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:02.91 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
621
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:02.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
622
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:02.92 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
623
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:02.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
624
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:02.93 3/4/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC Sectional
625
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.94 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
626
Paige Burkey
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:02.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
627
Hannah Wilson
15
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
2:02.95 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
628
Laci Sterkenburg
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.97 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
629
Kayleigh Duffy
18
VA
Tide Swimming
2:02.97 12/18/20
2020 VA Dec Senior Champs
630
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
631
Miko Takei
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.98 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
632
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
2:02.98 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
633
Berklee Bonner
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:02.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
634
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:02.99 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
635
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
2:03.00 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
636
Katie Gyure
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.00 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
637
Arina Vorobyeva
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:03.00 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
638
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.01 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
639
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:03.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
640
Alexa Reyna
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:03.02 3/28/21
2021 VA SRVA SR Shamrock Showd
641
Billie Sherratt
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:03.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
642
Hannah Pryor
17
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:03.04 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
643
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:03.04 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
644
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.05 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
645
Delaney Buckner
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:03.07 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
646
Serene Jourdy
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:03.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
647
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.09 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
648
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:03.10 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
649
Hannah Wentzel
17
OH
South YMCA
2:03.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
650
Sophie McCammon
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:03.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
651
Mira Keller
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:03.11 11/12/21
2021 NI STAR Can- Am Challenge
652
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.12 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
653
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:03.12 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
654
Audrey Schroeder
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:03.12 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
655
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.13 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
656
Ella Freeman
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:03.13 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
657
Bonita Zuo
17
MA
Unattached
2:03.13 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Meet
658
Sophia Velleco
18
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:03.13 3/3/22
2022 CT SC Senior Invite
659
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:03.14 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
660
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.14 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
661
Allison Greeneway
18
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:03.15 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
662
Sophie Phelps
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:03.15 12/19/19
2019 NE BGSC SCY NE Senior Mee
663
Kiki Munna
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:03.17 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
664
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:03.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
665
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.20 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
666
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:03.21 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
667
Kayla Bolster
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:03.21 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
668
Adalyn Lee
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:03.22 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
669
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
670
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:03.22 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
671
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
672
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:03.24 1/13/23
2023 LA BAC Winter Invitational
673
Carley Fuchs
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.25 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
674
Merritt Walker
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.25 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
675
Megan Marquardt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:03.26 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
676
Daniela Misuthova
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:03.27 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
677
Sadie Clayton
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
2:03.27 12/10/20
2020 GA Peach State 18 and Under Champs
678
Natalie Garre
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
679
Gabrielle Whitley
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
680
Lauren Patalano
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.29 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
681
Abby Han
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.29 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
682
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:03.31 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
683
Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
18
VA
Nova South
2:03.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
684
Lilly Robertson
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.32 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
685
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:03.32 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
686
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:03.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
687
Giulia Beverini
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
688
Bobbi Simmons
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:03.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
689
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:03.35 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
690
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.35 11/19/22
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
691
Tiffany Folcomer
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:03.36 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
692
Ellie Foulke
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:03.37 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
693
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:03.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
694
Aimee Quinlan
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.37 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
695
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:03.38 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
696
Lili Ratzlaff
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:03.38 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
697
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:03.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
698
Gabi Abruzzo
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
2:03.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
699
Isahbel Krasht
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:03.40 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
700
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:03.41 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
701
Katelyn McClintock
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
702
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:03.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
703
Mia Eubank
14
VA
Nova South
2:03.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
704
Gianna Cappello
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.43 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
705
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:03.44 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
706
Lylah Theriac
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
2:03.44 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
707
Alexandria Hilbrich
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:03.44 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
708
Maya Hetland
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:03.45 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
709
Brielle Mullikin
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:03.45 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
710
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:03.45 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
711
Carissa Rinard
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:03.45 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
712
Rylee Kohan
14
AM
Gjy Swimming
2:03.45 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
713
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:03.46 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
714
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:03.46 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
715
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.47 12/2/22
2022 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
716
Keira Luong
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.48 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
717
Elizabeth Gregory
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:03.48 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
718
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:03.49 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
719
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:03.49 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
720
Aubrey Simmons
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.50 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
721
Sophie Perry
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:03.50 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
722
Amanda Barnard
17
VA
Nova South
2:03.50 10/15/22
2022 WAC Start-up Classic
723
Teagen Jeffers
18
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:03.51 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
724
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.52 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
725
Noa Chambers
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:03.52 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
726
Grace McCardle
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:03.52 11/4/22
2022 The Commonwealth Cup
727
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
2:03.52 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
728
Vikki Williams
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:03.52 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
729
Hannah Seal
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:03.53 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
730
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:03.54 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
731
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:03.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
732
Katherine Beauchene
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
2:03.54 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
733
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
Unattached
2:03.57 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
734
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.57 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
735
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
2:03.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
736
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:03.57 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
737
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:03.58 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
738
Mary Shanahan
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:03.58 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
739
Ansley Halbach
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:03.58 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
740
Tara Talwar
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.58 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
741
Eliza Black
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:03.58 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
742
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.59 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
743
Elle Burke
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.59 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
744
Alexis Kung
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:03.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
745
Lilly Smith
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:03.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
746
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
747
Andie Daignault
18
CT
Weston Swimming
2:03.60 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
748
Celia Watkins
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
749
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:03.61 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
750
Jovie Mowrey
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:03.61 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
751
Gracen Bailey
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:03.61 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
752
Lila McCutchen
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.61 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
753
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
2:03.61 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
754
Kiera Harkins
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:03.62 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
755
Jenna Williams
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.63 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
756
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:03.64 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
757
Sophie Milhomens
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:03.65 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
758
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:03.65 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
759
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:03.66 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
760
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.66 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
761
Sarah Fox
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:03.66 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
762
Taylar Hooton
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:03.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
763
Viola Griebenow
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.67 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
764
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.67 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
765
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.67 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
766
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:03.68 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
767
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:03.68 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
768
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:03.68 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
769
Alexia Sotomayor
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:03.68 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
770
Grace Saidmuratov
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:03.68 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
771
Chloe Wukitch
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:03.68 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
772
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:03.69 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
773
Emma Merkel
18
MI
Byron Center
2:03.69 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
774
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:03.69 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
775
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:03.70 3/25/21
2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
776
Gracie Gregory
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:03.70 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
777
Erin Griffis
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:03.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
778
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:03.71 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
779
Morgan Harlan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:03.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
780
Jacquline Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:03.72 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
781
Eva McIver-Jenkins
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:03.72 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
782
Allie Somers
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:03.72 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
783
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:03.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
784
Kaeli White
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:03.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
785
Avery Vassil
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:03.74 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
786
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.74 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
787
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:03.74 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
788
Helen Randolph
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:03.75 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
789
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:03.76 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
790
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:03.76 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
791
Avery Anderson
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:03.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
792
Ava Wong
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:03.76 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
793
Addie King
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:03.77 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
794
Zoe Park
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:03.77 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
795
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:03.78 3/12/21
2021 IA DSMY Speedo Sectionals
796
Lucy Daniel
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:03.79 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
797
Lindsay Forebaugh
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.80 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
798
Alexa Briseno
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:03.80 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
799
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
800
Julia Fondersmith
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:03.80 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
801
Allison Funge
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:03.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
802
Holly Brundage
17
VA
757swim
2:03.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
803
Brooke Mahneke
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
804
Ellie Adams
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:03.83 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
805
Ally Vernon
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:03.83 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
806
Claire Coughlin
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
807
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.85 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
808
Nora Sherman
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:03.85 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
809
Sydney LaBaugh
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:03.85 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
810
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:03.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
811
Eloise Emig
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:03.86 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
812
Kate Novinski
18
MW
Grand Island Nebraska YMCA
2:03.87 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
813
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:03.88 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
814
Claire Roussakis
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:03.88 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
815
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:03.89 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
816
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
2:03.89 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
817
Alli Straub
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:03.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
818
Charlotte Tully
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.90 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
819
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:03.90 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
820
Sophia Yousuf
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:03.91 4/14/21
2021 NJ LHY 13 Older Champs
821
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:03.92 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
822
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
2:03.92 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
823
Jaya Veerapaneni
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:03.93 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
824
Addy Burrough
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:03.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
825
Kiarra Thomas
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:03.93 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
826
Fiona Barr
17
MR
Empire Swimming
2:03.93 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
827
Keira Reid
18
VA
Nova South
2:03.93 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
828
Katie Diep
15
SI
Pacific Swim
2:03.94 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
829
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
2:03.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
830
Kate Reichner
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:03.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
831
Jessica Johnson
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:03.96 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
832
Brooke Shumway
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.96 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
833
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.97 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
834
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:03.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
835
Madeline Gau
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:03.98 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
836
Aspen Whowell
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:03.99 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
837
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:03.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
838
Natalie Colarossi
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:03.99 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
839
Cali Oyerly
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:04.00 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
840
Mckenna Potteiger
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:04.00 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
841
Addison Finn
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:04.01 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
842
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:04.01 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
843
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:04.01 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
844
Katherine Rasmussen
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:04.01 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
845
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:04.01 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
846
Sophia Floyd
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:04.02 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
847
Anna Cesario
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:04.02 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
848
Sidney Kaufman
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:04.03 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
849
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.05 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
850
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.06 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
851
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:04.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
852
Kaitlyn Sallows
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:04.06 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
853
Carson Broadbent
15
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.06 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
854
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:04.07 3/4/22
2022 OH MAKO Senior Invitation
855
Mia Ceballos
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:04.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
856
Audrey Zhang
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:04.09 12/19/19
2019 NE BGSC SCY NE Senior Mee
857
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.10 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
858
Lily Baumgartner
17
OH
Lima Family YMCA
2:04.10 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
859
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:04.10 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
860
Anya Melson
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:04.11 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
861
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:04.11 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
862
Eleanor Rushton
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
863
Samara Zeinert
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:04.12 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
864
Rachel Broadhead
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:04.12 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
865
Anna McGrew
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:04.12 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
866
Molly Yacoviello
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:04.12 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
867
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.12 3/3/23
2023 MR LIAC March Friday Night Time Trial
868
Alexa Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:04.13 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
869
Annabelle Hoover
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:04.13 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
870
Rachel Johnson
15
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:04.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
871
Mia Smith
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:04.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
872
Chloe Diner
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.15 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
873
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:04.15 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
874
Ashley Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:04.15 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
875
Angie De Togni
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:04.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
876
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:04.16 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
877
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:04.16 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
878
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:04.16 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
879
Hailey Fris
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.17 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Time Trials
880
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:04.17 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
881
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:04.18 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
882
Presley McPhail
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:04.18 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
883
Maggie O'Toole
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:04.18 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
884
Sarah Pierson
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:04.18 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
885
Sophie Stefanac
18
MI
Oly Swimming
2:04.19 7/28/21
2021 MCSA Senior Cup
886
Isabela Valle
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:04.19 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
887
Reeves Showfety
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:04.20 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
888
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:04.21 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
889
Lucy Rooney
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:04.21 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
890
Natalie Doig
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:04.21 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
891
Sophie Fredericks
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:04.21 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
892
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:04.22 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
893
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:04.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
894
Jessie Crane
18
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.22 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
895
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.23 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
896
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:04.23 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
897
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:04.23 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
898
Tessa Feld
17
MR
Asphalt Green
2:04.23 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
899
Nicole Fant
17
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:04.24 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
900
Amelia Willis
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:04.24 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
901
Elsa Anderson
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:04.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
902
Emma Bottensek
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:04.25 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
903
Stephanie Oiesen
17
ST
Unattached
2:04.25 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
904
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
2:04.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
905
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:04.26 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
906
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
2:04.27 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
907
Virginia Walsh
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:04.27 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
908
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:04.27 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
909
Samantha Wong
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:04.27 11/20/21
#5 SCS SR OPEN INVITE@ LA MIR
910
Tamara Kret
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:04.27 11/5/22
2022 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
911
Nan Sheppard
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:04.27 12/1/23
2023 MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
912
Antonina Sech
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
2:04.27 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
913
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:04.27 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
914
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
2:04.28 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
915
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:04.29 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
916
Kendall Jollands
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
2:04.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
917
Anna Gjervold
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:04.29 5/13/21
2021 CT CPAC May RTC Meet
918
Samantha Roemer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.29 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
919
Zoe Celi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.30 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
920
Maeve Keating
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.32 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
921
Ava Eddy
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:04.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
922
Andie Wieber
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:04.33 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
923
Ella Jones
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:04.33 11/13/20
2020 GA DYNA 15&O Senior Challenge
924
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:04.34 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
925
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:04.35 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
926
Annabelle Wentzel
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:04.35 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
927
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:04.35 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
928
Brittany Corbett
18
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.35 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
929
Amelia Obszarny
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:04.35 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
930
Raegan Canada
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:04.35 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
931
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:04.36 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
932
Sienna Angove
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:04.36 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
933
Sarah Larsen
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.36 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
934
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
2:04.36 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
935
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:04.37 10/23/21
PC SC Senior Open
936
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:04.37 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
937
Zoe Venetta
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:04.37 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
938
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:04.37 3/11/21
2021 FL Swimming Spring Sr Cha
939
Daphne Mead
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:04.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
940
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.38 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
941
Ava Sugden
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:04.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
942
Shyann Kissinger
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:04.40 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
943
Rebekah Gurley
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:04.40 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
944
Piper Wood Prince
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:04.42 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
945
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:04.43 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
946
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:04.43 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
947
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:04.43 3/18/23
2023 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
948
Riley McFadden
18
FL
United
2:04.43 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
949
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:04.43 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
950
Maria Webb
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.44 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
951
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
2:04.45 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
952
Abby Wilcox
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:04.45 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
953
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.45 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
954
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:04.46 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
955
Joann Cook
13
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
2:04.46 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
956
Addie Elliott
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:04.48 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
957
Sasha Karafin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
958
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:04.49 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
959
Chloe Cooper
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
960
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:04.49 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
961
Cora Buelow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:04.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
962
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.50 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
963
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.51 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
964
Ana Diedrichs
16
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:04.52 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
965
Vivien Rothwell
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:04.52 10/14/22
2022 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
966
Julianne McCranie
18
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
2:04.52 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
967
Kellie Kincaid
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.52 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
968
Lily Powell
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:04.55 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
969
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:04.55 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
970
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:04.56 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
971
Elyse Brayton
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:04.56 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
972
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
2:04.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
973
Addison Daugherty
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:04.57 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
974
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:04.57 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
975
Megan Wedeking
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:04.57 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
976
Alexis Coates
17
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:04.57 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
977
Juli Cavalcanti
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:04.57 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
978
Brantley Patterson
13
VA
Nova South
2:04.57 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
979
Olivia Pettit
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
980
Ellie Wolford
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:04.58 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
981
Colleen Read
17
PV
MACH
2:04.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
982
Alison Su
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:04.59 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
983
Charlie Hoover
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:04.59 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
984
Ali Merone
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:04.60 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
985
Dani Carter
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:04.61 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
986
Kylie Landry
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:04.62 1/14/22
2022 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
987
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:04.62 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
988
Marlee Cooksey
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:04.62 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
989
Emily Judy
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:04.62 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
990
Katie Trinh
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
991
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:04.64 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
992
Caitlyn Riordan
18
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.64 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
993
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:04.65 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
994
Elise Berl
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.65 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
995
Aivleen Walsh
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:04.65 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
996
Ava Easley
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:04.66 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
997
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.67 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
998
Libby Helmer
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:04.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
999
Maddie Fox
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:04.70 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
1000
Maddie Nguyen
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:04.71 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application