Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
46.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
PJ Foy
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
46.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
August Vetsch
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
46.84 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
47.01 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Marre Gattnar
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
47.08 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
47.21 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
47.66 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
8
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
47.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
9
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
48.04 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
10
Eli Hobson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
48.06 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
48.11 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
12
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
48.31 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
13
John O'Grady
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
48.37 12/17/23
2023 Spartan Winter Kringle Me
14
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
48.39 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
15
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
48.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
16
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
48.47 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
17
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
48.51 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
18
Aiden Sandvig
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
48.52 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
48.68 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
20
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
48.69 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
21
Mason Leach
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
48.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
22
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
48.70 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
23
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
48.75 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
24
Taisei Saito
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
48.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
25
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
48.87 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
26
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
48.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
27
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
49.05 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
28
Connor Seminavage
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
49.06 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 ILH Varsity Championships
29
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
49.07 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
30
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
49.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
49.15 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
32
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
49.16 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
33
Mason Hopper
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
49.16 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
34
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
49.22 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
35
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.35 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
36
Ramon Jiang
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
49.40 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
37
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
49.42 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
38
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
49.43 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
39
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.48 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
40
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
49.48 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
41
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.54 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
42
Miles Cratsenberg
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
49.57 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
43
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
49.61 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
49.62 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
45
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
49.62 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
46
Michael Fox
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
49.64 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
47
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
49.66 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
48
Kurt Morgan
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
49.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
49
Nick Fonzo
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
49.70 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
50
Cameron Aryanpour
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
49.73 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
51
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
49.74 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
49.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
53
Matthew Lee
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
49.77 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
54
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
49.78 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
55
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
49.79 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
56
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
49.80 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
57
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
49.80 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
58
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.81 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
59
Conor Halley-McCarty
18
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
49.83 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
60
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
49.84 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
61
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
49.85 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
62
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
49.86 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
63
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.89 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
64
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
49.90 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
65
Leo Keeslar
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
49.91 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
66
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
49.91 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
67
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
49.92 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
68
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
49.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
69
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
49.99 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
70
Andrew Simmons
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
50.01 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
71
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.02 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
72
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
50.02 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
73
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
50.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
74
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.05 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
75
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.08 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
76
Nathan Knobelspiesse
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
50.09 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
77
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
50.10 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
78
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
50.10 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
79
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
50.10 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
80
Dillon Wright
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.13 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
81
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
50.14 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
82
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.18 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
83
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
50.20 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
84
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.22 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
85
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
86
Ethan Mindlin
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
87
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Unattached
50.25 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
88
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
50.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
89
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
50.26 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
90
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.27 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
91
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.27 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
92
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
50.27 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
93
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
50.27 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
94
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
50.28 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
95
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
50.28 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
96
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
50.30 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
97
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.31 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
98
Carson Yerby
17
SN
Dart Swimming
50.32 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
99
Alexander Edquid
17
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
50.33 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
100
Jake Eccleston
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
50.33 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
101
Andrew Koika
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
50.33 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
102
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
50.33 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
103
Xander Taylor
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
50.34 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
104
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
50.34 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
105
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
50.34 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
106
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
50.37 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
107
Graham Inman
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
50.41 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
108
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
50.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
109
Luka Van Dijk
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
50.46 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
110
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.51 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
111
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
50.52 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
112
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
50.52 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
113
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
114
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.56 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
115
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.59 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
116
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.63 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
117
Aaron Goswitz
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
50.67 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
118
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
50.68 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
119
Harry Summers
18
CA
Black Team
50.69 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
120
Nathan Rasmussen
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
50.78 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
121
Arthur Barney
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.82 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
122
Marcos Bravo
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
50.83 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
123
Joshua Smith
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
50.85 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
124
Zeke Serrano
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
50.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
125
Addison Newnan
18
PC
QuickSilver
50.87 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
126
Samuel Williams
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
50.87 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
127
Alex Landmark
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.93 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
128
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
50.93 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
129
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
50.94 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
130
Alekos Binder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.95 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
131
Shaw Nishizawa
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.96 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
132
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
50.96 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
133
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
50.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
134
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.00 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
135
Oscar Cruz
17
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
51.06 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
136
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
51.06 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
137
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
51.07 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
138
Tyler Quarterman
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
51.07 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
139
Daniel Li
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
51.08 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
140
Asher Kates
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.08 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
141
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
51.10 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
142
Sam Lyon
18
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
51.12 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
143
Devyn Caples
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.13 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
144
Jeremy Flint
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.13 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
145
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
51.14 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
146
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.16 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
147
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.17 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
148
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
51.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
149
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
51.20 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
150
Ethan Viescas
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
51.21 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
151
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
51.21 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
152
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
51.24 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
153
Jack Roberts
18
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
51.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
154
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.26 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
155
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
156
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
51.28 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
157
Bo Moss
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
51.30 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
158
David Toschak
17
CA
Temecula Swim Club
51.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
159
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.31 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
160
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
51.32 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
161
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.33 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
162
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
51.33 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
163
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.33 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
164
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
51.34 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
165
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
51.35 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
166
Kent Nishida
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
51.35 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
167
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
51.36 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
168
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
51.40 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
169
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
170
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
51.41 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
171
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
51.42 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
172
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
51.43 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
173
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.43 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
174
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
51.48 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
175
Ian Spooner
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
51.49 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
176
Samuel Allen
18
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
51.52 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
177
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
51.52 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
178
Kelson Cantrell
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
51.56 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
179
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
51.56 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
180
Reid Lalli
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.56 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
181
Joseph Sirhan
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
51.58 2/2/24
BCH Feb Intrasquad Meet 2024
182
Jing Connole
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
51.59 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
183
David Mazyan
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
51.60 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
184
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
51.60 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
185
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
51.61 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
186
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
51.62 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
187
Daniel Narimani Charan
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
51.65 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
188
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
51.65 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
189
Connor Grant
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
51.66 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
190
Jacob Chu
17
SI
Pacific Swim
51.67 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
191
Scott McMillan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
51.67 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
192
Frederick Cumming
17
PC
Almaden Riptide
51.70 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
193
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
51.70 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
194
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
51.70 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
195
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
51.70 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
196
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
51.72 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
197
Sy Pizzolato
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
51.73 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
198
Kalani Martin
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
51.75 3/19/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Ventura County Championships
199
Jacob Chalabian
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
51.78 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
200
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
51.78 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
201
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
51.79 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
202
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
51.79 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
203
Caleb Brewer
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
51.81 2/15/24
2024 WY 2024 4A WHSAA State Championships
204
Justin Nguyen
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.81 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
205
Joseph Ellison
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
206
Parver Ewers
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
51.82 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
207
Kason Kirkpatrick
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
51.83 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
208
Samuel Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
51.83 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
209
Andrew Rodenberg
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.86 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
210
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
51.87 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
211
Josh Stevens
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
51.87 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
212
Austin Partridge
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
51.88 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
213
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
51.89 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
214
Gabe Anagnoson
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.90 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
215
Bam Silvestre
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.90 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
216
Dave Seo
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
51.91 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
217
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
51.93 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
218
Seth Smith
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.93 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
219
Danyil Skriabyshev
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
51.94 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
220
Charlie Franz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.95 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
221
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.96 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
222
Thomas Do
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
51.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
223
Scott Anderson
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
51.96 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
224
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
51.97 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
225
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
52.01 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
226
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
52.02 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
227
Sebastien Wenger
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
52.02 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
228
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
52.09 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
229
Kushawn Harandi
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
52.10 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
230
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
52.11 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
231
Cole Bettis
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
52.11 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
232
Athan Boutakidis
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
233
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
52.14 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
234
Tommy Henstein
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
52.16 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
235
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.18 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
236
Parker Etnyre
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.19 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
237
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
52.20 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
238
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
52.20 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
239
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
52.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
240
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
52.22 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
241
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
52.22 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
242
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
52.23 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
243
Aveed Gorji
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
52.23 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
244
Kai Aus
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
52.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
245
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
52.24 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
246
Wyatt Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
52.24 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
247
Noah Chen
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
52.26 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
248
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
52.30 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
249
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
52.31 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
250
Joseph Zimmerman
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
52.35 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
251
Larson Buchholz
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
52.36 2/9/24
2024 Wesco North 3A Boys H S Champs
252
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
52.38 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
253
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
52.40 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
254
Haru Yamagata
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
52.40 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
255
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
52.42 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
256
Dylan Bonilla
17
SN
Dart Swimming
52.44 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
257
Bryce Kirk
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
52.45 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
258
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
52.45 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
259
Jaiden Monroe
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
52.47 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
260
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.48 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
261
Finn Richards
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
52.51 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
262
Grayson Wolfe
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
52.51 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
263
Sawyer Portillo
17
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
52.57 12/16/23
Davis District Meet 2023 OBS
264
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.58 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
265
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
52.58 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
266
Mac Hanson
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
52.59 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
267
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
52.59 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
268
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
52.59 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
269
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.61 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
270
Jude Light
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
52.61 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
271
Ben Walters
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
52.61 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
272
Mikey Chu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.62 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
273
Dmitri Weide
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
52.64 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
274
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
52.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
275
Jagger Morton
18
UT
Basin Blast Swimming
52.65 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
276
Jake McCoy
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
52.66 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
277
Patrick Adams
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
52.66 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
278
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.67 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
279
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
52.69 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
280
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
52.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
281
Cole Aguirre
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
52.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
282
Jake Silva
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
52.72 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
283
Koen Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
52.74 2/9/24
2024 UT Region 6 OBS
284
Finley Cheal
17
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
52.78 2/16/24
2024 OR 4A HS State
285
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
52.79 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
286
Gavin Sheyda
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
52.80 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
287
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
52.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
288
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
52.80 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
289
James Keddington
18
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
52.81 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
290
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
52.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
291
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.82 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
292
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
52.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
293
Landon Suaverdez
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.84 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
294
Dylan Wee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.84 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
295
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
52.85 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
296
Kale Lozano
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
52.86 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
297
Bohdan Olevych
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
52.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
298
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.87 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
299
Mathew-leonardo Rolf
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
52.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
300
Devin Walters
17
AZ
J Swim Club
52.89 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
301
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
52.89 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
302
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.90 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
303
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
52.90 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
304
Vaughn Taner
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.91 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
305
Minsong Kim
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.91 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
306
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
52.91 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
307
Parker Smith
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.92 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
308
Jayden Detzel
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
52.93 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
309
Ethan Lopez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
52.93 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
310
Derek Hall
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
52.93 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
311
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
52.96 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
312
Louis Finocchio
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
52.96 2/3/24
2024 Metro League Boys HS Champs
313
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
52.97 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
314
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.99 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
315
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
52.99 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
316
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
52.99 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
317
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.01 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
318
Benjamin Ohrr
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.03 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
319
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.03 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
320
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
53.04 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
321
Jacob Zimmerman
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
53.05 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
322
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.05 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
323
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.05 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
324
Jayden Sanders
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.06 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
325
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.08 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
326
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
53.08 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
327
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.09 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
328
Hunter Bryant
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.12 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
329
Matthew Perje
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
53.13 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
330
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
53.14 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
331
Evan Bueras
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.14 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
332
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
53.14 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
333
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
53.15 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
334
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
53.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
335
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
53.15 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
336
Jared Espinoza
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
53.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
337
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.19 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
338
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
53.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
339
Conrad Fawcett
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
53.21 11/25/23
2023 AK November Sprints Time Trial
340
Conner Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.24 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
341
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
53.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
342
Ian Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.25 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
343
Finn Ahl-Hinson
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.25 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
344
Cameron Schauer
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
53.26 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 4A State High School Championships
345
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.26 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
346
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
53.27 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
347
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.27 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
348
Ryan Musich
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.29 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
349
Lincoln Burr
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
53.30 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
350
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53.30 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
351
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
53.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
352
Jace Huskey
17
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
53.30 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
353
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.31 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
354
Mac Ness
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.31 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
355
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
53.31 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
356
Harrison Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
53.33 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
357
Nathan Xue
17
PC
QuickSilver
53.33 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
358
Ethan Miller
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.34 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
359
Owen Gerking
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
53.35 2/2/24
2024 PN OB KingCo Conference B
360
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.36 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
361
Rowen Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
53.36 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
362
Corbin Cole
17
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
53.36 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
363
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
53.36 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
364
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
53.37 10/27/23
2023 AK High School Region V Sitka
365
Jack Higgins
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
53.37 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
366
Leona Matsumoto
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
53.37 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
367
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
53.37 4/27/24
2024 HI Big Island Swim Meet
368
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
53.37 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
369
Isaac Keim
17
MT
Unattached
53.38 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
370
Sergio Bocci
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.39 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
371
George Andriashvili
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.39 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
372
Evan Lim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.39 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
373
Landon Brewer
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
53.39 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
374
Kaden Oprea
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
53.39 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
375
Gio Demuro
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.40 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
376
Bengimin Ambrosiani
17
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
53.40 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
377
Hugh Mullen
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.42 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
378
Dillon Brown
17
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
53.44 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
379
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
380
Theo Lee
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.47 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
381
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.48 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
382
TYLER Nattrass
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
53.48 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
383
Logan Cezar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
53.48 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
384
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
53.50 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
385
Jacob Schubert
17
SR
Nampa Swim Team
53.50 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
386
Cayden Page
17
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
53.50 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
387
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
53.51 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
388
Nathan Anderson
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
53.51 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
389
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
53.52 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
390
Daniel Kim
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
53.52 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
391
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
53.53 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
392
Jacob Mueller
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.54 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
393
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
53.55 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
394
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
53.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
395
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.57 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
396
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
53.57 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
397
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
53.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
398
Jacob Durso
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.58 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
399
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
53.58 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
400
Conner Le
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
53.61 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
401
Liam Mahoney
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.62 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
402
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.62 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
403
Dominic Vargas
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
53.62 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
404
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
53.62 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
405
T Wakefield
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.63 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
406
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
407
Riley Truong
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
53.64 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
408
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
53.64 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
409
Kyle Miller
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
53.65 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
410
Kevin Tang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.67 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
411
Stephen Lui
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
53.68 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
412
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
53.69 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
413
Luke Molitor
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
53.70 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 4A Boys HS Champs
414
Mac Cook
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
53.73 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 9 OBS
415
Sam Koch
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.74 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
416
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.74 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
417
William Miller
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
53.74 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
418
Nolan Arnholt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
53.75 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
419
Andrew Cooper
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
53.75 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
420
Justin Duong
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
53.76 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
421
Nikolai Nelson
18
NM
Laa
53.77 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
422
Joseph Baik
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
53.77 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
423
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
53.77 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
424
Leo Wesley
17
AZ
Race Pace Club
53.78 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
425
Ryder Nakamura
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.78 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
426
T Koerte
17
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
53.79 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
427
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
53.80 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
428
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
53.80 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
429
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
53.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
430
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.82 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
431
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Unattached
53.83 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
432
Nathan McCracken
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
53.83 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
433
Nickolas Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
53.84 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
434
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
53.85 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
435
Timothy Kenigsberg
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
53.85 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
436
Taylor Juarez
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.86 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
437
Bryce Hunter
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.86 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
438
Evan Higgins
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.88 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
439
Elijah Harada
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
53.90 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
440
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
53.90 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
441
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.91 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
442
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.91 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
443
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
53.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
444
Gus Hertz
18
MT
Lake Monsters
53.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
445
Carson Rice
17
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
53.94 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
446
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
53.95 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
447
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.95 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
448
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.97 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
449
Bode Anders
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.97 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
450
Leif Morway
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
53.98 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
451
Anthony Sampson
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
53.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
452
Evan Escobar
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.00 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
453
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.01 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
454
Noah Sattari
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
455
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
54.01 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
456
Jae Lee
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.02 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
457
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
54.03 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
458
Dallas Hudson
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.05 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
459
Parker McCarty
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
54.05 1/13/24
2024 CA SMSC January 13-14, 20
460
Vlad Danylyuk
17
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
54.05 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
461
Michael Reyes
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
54.06 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
462
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
54.06 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
463
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
54.07 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
464
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.07 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
465
Theo Holtzman
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.10 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
466
Alvin Chan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
54.11 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
467
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
54.12 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
468
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
54.13 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
469
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
54.14 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
470
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
54.15 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
471
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
54.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
472
Connor Pentzer
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
54.16 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
473
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
54.16 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
474
Jonathan De Dios
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.17 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
475
Brandon Tsang
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
54.17 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
476
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.18 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
477
Nevo Alsberg
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
478
Milan Anand
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.21 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
479
Stephen Codevilla
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
54.22 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
480
Nicholas Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
54.23 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
481
Michael Zhang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.25 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
482
Christopher Mo
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
54.26 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
483
Flynn Bayne
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
54.27 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
484
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
54.29 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
485
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.29 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
486
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
54.29 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
487
Caleb Gilliatt
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
54.32 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
488
Steven Empey
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.32 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
489
Robert Brents
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
54.32 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
490
Allan Yeh
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
54.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
491
Gavin Wong
18
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
54.33 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
492
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
54.33 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
493
Max Morley
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
54.34 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
494
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.37 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
495
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
54.38 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
496
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
54.39 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
497
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
54.43 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
498
Ethan Jantzi
17
AZ
AquaForce
54.44 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
499
Oliver Valdez
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
500
Jordan Clifford
17
HI
Manoa Aquatics
54.44 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
501
Zane Ricker
17
IE
La Grande Swim Club
54.44 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
502
Caden Becker
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
54.46 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
503
Israel Gonzalez
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
54.47 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
504
Chris Michael
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
54.47 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
505
Taisho Shiono
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
54.48 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
506
Ian Ortiz
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.48 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
507
Jacky He
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
54.48 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
508
Adrien Law
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
54.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
509
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
54.50 9/23/23
2023 PN UPAC September Sprints
510
Jack Ortman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
54.51 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
511
Chris Buckallew
17
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.53 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
512
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
54.53 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
513
Mason Fosdick
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
54.53 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
514
Colin Shiung
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.53 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
515
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.54 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
516
Mahdi Karim
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.54 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
517
Trevor Ngo
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.55 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
518
Steven Shimomura
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.61 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
519
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.62 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
520
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.64 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
521
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.66 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
522
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
54.66 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 3A Boys HS State
523
Thomas Matthews
17
PC
QuickSilver
54.68 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
524
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.70 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
525
Cole Barbier
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.71 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
526
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
54.71 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
527
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
54.71 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
528
David Kim
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
54.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
529
Zach Harris
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
54.72 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
530
Alex Radulescu
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
54.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
531
Owen Bohi
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
54.74 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
532
Owen Bohi
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
54.75 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
533
March Yuan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
54.75 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
534
Dillon Giraldi
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
54.76 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
535
Gavin Lai
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
536
Luke Kirincich
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.77 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
537
Brandon Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.78 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
538
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
54.78 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
539
Ethan Engelhardt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.80 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
540
William Quesnell
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
54.81 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
541
Ryan Kelley
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
54.82 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
542
Cody Cowin
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
54.82 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
543
Ryan Schnur
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.82 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
544
Nolan Swaim
17
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
54.84 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
545
Ayan Goel
17
PC
ElitSwim Club
54.85 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
546
Austin Ng
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.86 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
547
Gabe Canevari
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
54.86 12/27/23
2023 HI Waterhouse Invitational
548
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
54.86 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
549
Cooper Hodgkinson
17
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
54.86 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
550
Alex Hogan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.88 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
551
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
54.89 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
552
Alex Erickson
17
SN
Dart Swimming
54.90 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
553
Kaelan Grimaldo
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.90 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
554
Chase Fisher
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
54.91 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
555
Yonden Trainor
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
54.91 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
556
Bruno Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
54.92 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
557
Dylan Diep
17
CA
Unattached
54.93 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
558
Damon Ericksen
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
54.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
559
Jordan Bridgford
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
54.96 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
560
Wilson Tunila
17
CA
Swim Torrance
54.97 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
561
Brandon Sutanto
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
54.97 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
562
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.97 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
563
Hunter Habeger
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
54.98 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
564
Ryan Feng
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.99 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
565
Brayden Towns
17
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
55.00 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
566
Justin French
17
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
55.01 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
567
Michael Birmingham
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.01 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
568
Tallen Vidal
17
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
55.01 1/20/24
2024 HI OIA East Champs
569
Michael Kanemitsu
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.06 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
570
Arthur Thorson
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
55.06 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
571
Nathan Lee
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
572
Finn Vorwaller
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
55.07 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
573
Will Alley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.07 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
574
Justin Pyle
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.07 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
575
Alex Hansen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
55.08 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
576
Theo Sohn
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
55.08 9/16/23
2023 FAST Blue vs White
577
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
55.10 4/27/24
2024 HI Big Island Swim Meet
578
Landeyn Halstead
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
55.11 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
579
Chae Phillips
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
55.11 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
580
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.11 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
581
Brandon Yamada
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.12 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
582
Jiachen Huang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
55.12 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
583
Corbin Lawes
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
55.13 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
584
Nikita Monyahan
18
AK
Soldotna Silver Salmon
55.13 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
585
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.14 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
586
Thomas Smith
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
55.16 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
587
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
55.16 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
588
Tristan Lu
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
55.17 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
589
Charles Dvorak-Gleason
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
55.19 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
590
Ethan Berard
17
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
55.20 2/2/24
2024 WCD 3A Boys HS Champs
591
Riley Phipps
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
592
Miguel Lopez
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
55.20 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
593
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
55.21 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
594
Carr Chellis
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.22 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
595
David Shin
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
55.22 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
596
Jakko Yang
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.23 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
597
William Maldonado
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
55.23 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
598
Amit Kannan
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
55.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
599
Johnathan Ho
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
55.25 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
600
Ammon Kamauu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
55.27 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
601
James Crawford
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
55.27 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
602
Trey Shaffer
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.28 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
603
Richard Li
17
PN
Unattached
55.29 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
604
Remy Lenoir
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.29 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
605
Avner Mamauag
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
55.29 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
606
Connor Kann
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.31 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
607
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
55.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
608
Henry Bokma
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
55.32 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
609
Jack Douglas
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.32 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
610
Nico Manzella
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
55.32 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
611
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
55.32 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
612
Benjamin Gillespie
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
55.32 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
613
Josh Fackrell
17
WY
Unattached
55.36 2/15/24
2024 WY 2024 4A WHSAA State Championships
614
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
55.36 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
615
Ethan Adams
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.36 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
616
Mason Arnold
17
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
55.37 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
617
Levi McLain
17
PN
Unattached
55.38 2/8/24
2024 Sea-King District 1A2A3A4A Boys H S Champs
618
Markus Quillinan
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.38 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
619
Am-Fied Hernandez
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.41 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
620
Ethan Yun
17
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
55.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
621
Aiden Butler
18
UT
Layton Surfers
55.41 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 1 OBS
622
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
55.42 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
623
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.42 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
624
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
55.44 2/3/24
2024 AZ RAYS February Freeze Last Chance
625
Eric Zhou
17
CA
Swim Torrance
55.44 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
626
Dylan Shelton
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
55.46 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
627
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.46 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
628
Lucas Wright
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
55.47 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
629
Caleb Wright
17
UT
West Valley Aquatics
55.47 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
630
Michael Schermerhorn
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
55.47 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
631
Aaron Zhao
17
SI
Pacific Swim
55.48 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mission VIejo High School Invita
632
Henry Gaudet
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.48 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
633
Kyle Milburn
18
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
55.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
634
Dean Gustavson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
55.49 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
635
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
55.49 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
636
Hunter Donich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
55.49 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
637
Ac Chau
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.49 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA Senior Race Serie
638
Braiden Alexander
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
55.50 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
639
Adrian Dulong
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
55.51 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
640
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.53 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
641
Aidan Sun
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.56 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
642
Jeremy Araneta
17
CA
Unattached
55.57 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
643
Andy Pham
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.57 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
644
Owen Gingras
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
55.59 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
645
Wyatt Marcum
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
55.60 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
646
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
55.63 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
647
Jack Hall
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
55.64 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
648
Max Geldmacher
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
55.64 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
649
Cole Robinson
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
55.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
650
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
55.67 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
651
Ben Allen
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
55.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
652
Phoenix Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
55.68 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
653
Jace Fambro
17
UT
Layton Surfers
55.68 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
654
Jake Sachtjen
18
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
55.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
655
Brady Zapp
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.70 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
656
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.71 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
657
Luke Ortega
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
55.72 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
658
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.72 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
659
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
55.72 10/29/23
2023 IE VAN Trick or Treat
660
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.73 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
661
Lex Oltjenbruns
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
55.74 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
662
Victor Lebsock
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
55.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
663
Logan De Graeve
17
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
55.77 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
664
Drewes Emerson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.77 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
665
Karsten Hakes
18
PC
Seals Aquatics
55.78 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
666
Fischer Whitehead
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.79 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
667
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
55.79 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
668
Dominick Wonosaputra
17
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
55.80 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
669
Brent Kong
17
PC
QuickSilver
55.82 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
670
Scott Kessel
18
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
55.83 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
671
Levi Lao
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
55.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
672
Jadley Jeppson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
55.84 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
673
Ryan Mallender
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.85 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
674
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.85 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
675
Kyle Wolfsohn
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.85 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
676
Josh Sayo
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.85 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
677
Matthew Plang
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
55.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
678
Andrew Lillie
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.88 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
679
Sawyer Jones
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
55.89 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
680
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
55.89 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
681
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
55.90 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
682
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.92 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
683
Sam Landheim
17
UT
Layton Surfers
55.92 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
684
Keegan Nichols
18
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
55.92 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
685
Shawn Boland
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.93 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
686
Christopher Lee
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
55.93 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
687
Matthew Graham
18
OR
Salem Swim Club
55.93 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
688
Dax Rasband
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
55.95 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
689
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
55.95 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
690
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
55.97 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
691
Alex Chun
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.98 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
692
Kyle Lam
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
55.98 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
693
Seth Morrow
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
56.00 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
694
Carson Reis
17
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
56.01 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
695
Nate Johnson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
56.02 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
696
Jackson Rosol
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
56.03 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
697
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
56.04 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
698
Bryn Schneider
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
56.04 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
699
Tommy Wickersham
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
56.06 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
700
Benny Kulow
17
WY
Lander Swim Club
56.07 10/27/23
Spook Splash 2023
701
Leif Petricka
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
56.09 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
702
Carson Wall
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
56.10 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
703
Greg Vinokurov
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
56.11 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
704
Paul Anderson
17
SR
Unattached
56.13 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
705
Peter Flangas
17
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
56.13 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
706
Nick Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
56.15 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
707
Tommy Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
56.16 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
708
TROY Quintana
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.16 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
709
Z McCluhan
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
56.16 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
710
Jordan Silvestri
17
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
56.18 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
711
Quinn Burke
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
56.19 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
712
Riley Glass
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
56.19 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
713
Aiden Kelly
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.21 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
714
Artus Zhang
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
56.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
715
Owen Davis
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
56.21 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
716
Isaiah Jarvis
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.22 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
717
Samuel Postlewait
17
OR
Newport Swim Team
56.22 11/4/23
2023 AAA Turkey Dive Invitatio
718
Nathan Pretorius
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
56.25 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
719
Ethan Yun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
56.25 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
720
August Yousse
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
56.26 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
721
Simon Flores
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
56.26 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
722
Eduardo Flores Hidalgo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
56.28 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
723
Mariano Palacian
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.29 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
724
Fernando Mancera
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.29 9/23/23
2023 ROSE Red vs Black Intrasq
725
Gavin Webb
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
56.29 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
726
Aidan Jones
18
WY
Riverton Swim Club
56.30 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
727
Sean Holstein
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
56.32 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
728
Ethan Brown
17
MT
Billings YMCA
56.32 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
729
Nami Ranjbarsadeghi
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
56.32 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
730
Colin Graeme
17
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
56.32 2/16/24
2024 WIAA 1A2A Boys HS Champs
731
Joseph Stolz
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
56.33 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
732
Gunner Hopkins
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
56.33 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
733
Kevin Montez
17
WY
Laramie Swim Club
56.33 2/15/24
2024 WY 2024 4A WHSAA State Championships
734
Ben Borland
17
PC
Tiger Aquatics
56.34 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
735
Christian Castro
17
CA
Black Team
56.35 9/23/23
2023 ROSE Red vs Black Intrasq
736
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
56.36 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
737
Noah Nicholas
18
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
56.37 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
738
Brock Johnson
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
56.37 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
739
Josh Campion
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
56.40 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
740
Quinn Anderson
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
56.40 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
741
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
56.41 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
742
Jesse Barnes
17
SR
Unattached
56.42 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
743
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
56.42 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
744
Kenrik Michael
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
56.42 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
745
Ryan Watson
17
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
56.43 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
746
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.45 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
747
Tobey Yuen
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
56.45 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
748
Hulton Chicoine
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
56.45 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
749
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
56.45 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
750
Steve Collins
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
56.46 12/8/23
Wasatch Winter Invite OBS
751
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
56.48 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
752
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.49 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
753
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
56.49 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
754
JJ Brown
17
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
56.50 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
755
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
56.50 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
756
Bryce Lake
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
56.54 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
757
Kyle Rodillas
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
56.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
758
Hunter Iverson
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
56.55 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
759
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
56.57 9/23/23
2023 SN WAC JR+ Invite & Bonus Events
760
Mason Davis
18
CC
ACE Aquatics
56.59 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
761
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
56.59 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
762
Yunpeng Tao
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
56.59 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
763
Justin Granado
18
UT
Cedar Swim Club
56.59 3/6/24
CSC March Time Trial
764
Rj Abbott
17
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
56.59 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
765
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
56.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
766
Zachary Cantorna
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
56.60 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
767
ANDREW Clemente
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
56.61 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
768
Sean Tannehill
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
56.61 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
769
Matvey Kandul
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
56.62 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
770
Eric Chamberlain
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
56.63 12/16/23
Davis District Meet 2023 OBS
771
Trent Bruyere
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
56.64 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
772
Fabio Strother
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
56.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
773
Michael Masters
18
PN
Unattached
56.67 2/2/24
2024 PN OB KingCo Conference B
774
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
56.67 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
775
Jaeden Tran
17
SI
Pacific Swim
56.68 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
776
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
56.68 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
777
Ben Brewer
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
56.68 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
778
Drais Thai
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
56.70 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
779
Carson Vance
17
SI
Fallbrook Associated Swim Team
56.70 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
780
Kaden Tan
17
CA
Rosemead Rapids
56.71 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
781
Landon Avalos-Kennedy
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
56.72 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
782
Jack Morris
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.75 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
783
Logan Borrelli
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
56.75 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
784
Anton Lengyel
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
56.75 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
785
Zach Richter
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
56.76 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
786
Weston Stewart
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
56.76 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
787
Cruze Bailey
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
56.77 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
788
Harry Parsons
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
56.79 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
789
Jacob Tran
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
56.79 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
790
James Booth
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
56.81 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
791
John Reeder
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
56.81 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
792
Paul Nave
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
56.82 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
793
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
56.82 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
794
John Hashimoto
17
CA
Swim Torrance
56.83 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
795
Max Hernandez
17
CA
Desert Aquatics
56.84 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
796
Dima Letov
17
CA
Redlands Swim Team
56.84 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
797
Charley Wilson
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.87 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
798
Alden Brotman
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
56.88 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
799
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
56.90 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
800
Aiden Tarin
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
56.91 2/2/24
2024 UT Region 2 OBS
801
Noah Erskine
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
56.92 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
802
Alex Battersby
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
56.93 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
803
Andre Valle
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
56.95 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
804
Patrick Lee
17
CA
Beach Swim Club
56.96 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
805
Ashwin Fernando
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
56.96 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
806
Kala Cabana
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
56.97 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
807
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
56.98 10/26/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMR I
808
Bryan Wong
17
PN
Unattached
56.99 1/6/24
2024 Kentridge Invitational (Boys HS)
809
George Lavy
17
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
57.00 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
810
Lucca Riley
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
57.01 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
811
John Choi
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.02 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
812
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
57.04 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
813
Noah Martinez
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
57.07 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
814
Hennig Colsman
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
57.08 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
815
Nico Wallitt
17
PC
The Olympic Club
57.08 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
816
Jesse McCormick
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
57.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
817
Mason Wilson
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
57.09 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
818
Eric Valerga
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
57.10 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
819
Calvin D'Souza
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.11 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
820
Christopher Jachowicz
18
OR
Emerald Aquatics
57.11 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-7
821
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
57.12 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
822
Greyson Gough
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
57.12 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
823
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
57.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
824
Kai Li
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.14 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
825
Alex Davies
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.15 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
826
Puryshev Yaroslav
17
CA
Fusion Aquatics
57.15 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
827
Nick Barner
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
57.16 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
828
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
57.17 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
829
Odin Schwab
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.18 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
830
Jackson Nigro
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
57.18 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
831
Jake Kim
17
CA
Blast Sharks
57.18 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
832
Legend Storer
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
57.18 10/28/23
MAGSA B2 SCY Meet
833
Cole Chang
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
57.19 9/16/23
2023 FAST Blue vs White
834
Pasha Naruta
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
57.20 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
835
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
57.20 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
836
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
57.21 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
837
Austin Suvunnapaph
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
57.21 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
838
Caleb Curtis
17
AZ
Unattached
57.22 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
839
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
57.22 1/13/24
2024 AZ RAYS January IMXIMR
840
Benjamin Wong
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
57.23 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
841
Nathan Coates
17
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
57.24 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
842
Dilyan Trayanov
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
57.25 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
843
Ethan Glanville
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
57.25 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
844
Max Yu
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
57.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
845
Connor Griffin
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
57.25 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
846
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Swim Torrance
57.26 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
847
Tanner Lam
18
WY
Laramie Swim Club
57.27 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
848
Kyle Cao
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
57.28 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
849
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
57.30 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
850
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
57.30 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
851
Dalton Rivkind
17
UT
Layton Surfers
57.30 2/16/24
2024 UT 3A State OBS
852
Lincoln Marschner
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
57.31 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
853
Garrett Nelson
18
SN
Dart Swimming
57.31 4/6/24
2024 DART Senior Block Party Meet
854
Tyler Valdez
17
CA
Star Aquatics
57.33 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
855
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
57.34 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
856
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
57.36 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
857
Aeddan Winter
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
57.36 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
858
Samuel Orendain
17
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
57.37 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
859
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.38 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
860
Zachary Taylor
18
PC
South Valley Stingrays
57.40 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
861
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
57.42 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
862
Skyler Taylor
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
57.44 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
863
John Ipe
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
57.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
864
Andrew Kurkoski
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
57.46 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
865
NATHAN Yee
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
57.46 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
866
Matthew Pistorino
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
57.46 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
867
Alexander Potter
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
57.47 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
868
Merrik Riddle
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
57.47 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
869
Dylan Wu
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
57.51 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
870
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
57.52 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
871
Djovan Velasco
18
CA
Oasis Aquatics
57.53 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
872
Emerson Canales
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
57.57 1/6/24
2024 CO FAST Tri Meet
873
Conner Monsen
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
57.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
874
Samuel Wendt
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
57.59 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
875
Sean Quintero-Guan
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
57.59 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
876
Adam Kutak
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
57.59 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
877
Jake Baker
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
57.59 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
878
Nicholas Braun
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
57.60 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
879
Felipe Knight
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
57.61 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
880
Bryce Hitter
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
57.61 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
881
Joshua Godfrey
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
57.63 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
882
Jeremy Coe
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.63 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
883
Grady Mccoy
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
57.63 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
884
Jordan Isham
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
57.63 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
885
Jayden Hernandez
17
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
57.63 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
886
Petros Lewis
17
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
57.64 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
887
Adlai Ferguson
18
CO
Team Vortex
57.64 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
888
James Applegate
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
57.64 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
889
Nicholas Paredes
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.65 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
890
Jack Reardon
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
57.65 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
891
Nate Contreras
17
UT
Park City Swimming
57.66 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
892
Brandon Liu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
57.66 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
893
Liam Wilson
17
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
57.67 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
894
Justin Gawrych
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
57.67 1/12/24
2024 CO Loveland Heart of Wint
895
Kai Wang
17
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
57.67 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
896
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
57.69 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
897
Delton Louie
17
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
57.69 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
898
Ocean Ward
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
57.69 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
899
Ayden Hines
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
57.69 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
900
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
57.70 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
901
Justin Duran
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
57.71 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
902
Chase Purvis
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
57.71 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
903
Ezrah Maio
18
AK
Stingray Swim Team
57.71 2/10/24
2024 AK SST Speedy Saturday Series
904
Ian Veress
17
SN
Dart Swimming
57.72 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
905
Newton Wong
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
57.72 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
906
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.73 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
907
Gabe Benitez
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
57.76 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
908
Ethan Cannon
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
57.76 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
909
Kai Hebshi-Holt
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
57.77 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
910
Ben Paul
18
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
57.78 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
911
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
57.79 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
912
Kyler Bruce
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
57.80 3/16/24
2024 CO OB Dick Rush Memorial
913
Hunter Kotar
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
914
Anton Zivanovic
17
CA
Fusion Aquatics
57.81 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
915
Kushal Paul
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
57.82 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
916
Sam Peterson
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
57.82 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
917
Benjamin Schaeffer
18
PC
AC Swim Club
57.83 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
918
Moose Norman
18
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
57.87 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
919
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
57.88 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
920
Gavin Willits
18
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
57.91 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
921
Clayton Oblero-Laboy
17
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
57.91 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
922
Leo Gao
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
57.91 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
923
Andrew Mitchell
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
57.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
924
Braxton Wong
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
57.92 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
925
Luke McNay
17
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
57.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
926
Jack Emelson
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
57.94 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
927
Trey Nilson
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
57.95 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
928
Soldier Shreeve
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
57.95 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
929
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
57.96 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
930
Justus Howell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.98 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
931
Jaden Ma
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
57.99 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
932
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.99 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
933
Edward Pierpont
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
57.99 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
934
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
58.00 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
935
Ethan Garcia
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
58.00 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
936
Nicholas Larson
17
PC
Ukiah Dolphins
58.01 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
937
Gio Monterastelli
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
58.03 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
938
Massimo Trento
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
58.04 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
939
Nathan Smith
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
58.05 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
940
Carson Rotter
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.06 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
941
Nick Sharawy
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
58.07 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
942
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
58.08 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
943
Diego Phelps
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
58.08 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
944
Ryan Jentges
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
58.08 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
945
David Terayama
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
58.10 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
946
Eli Burkett
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
58.11 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
947
Marco Luckham
17
UT
Layton Surfers
58.11 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
948
Samuel Lopez
17
CA
Oasis Aquatics
58.14 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
949
Boden Allen
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.15 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
950
Tommy Chavez
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.17 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
951
Linus Cabrera
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
58.17 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
952
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.18 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
953
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
58.18 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
954
Jared Ritchie
17
SI
College Area Swim Team
58.18 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
955
Ari Blacher
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
58.19 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
956
Alex Canales
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.19 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
957
Chase Hoel
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
58.22 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
958
Cayden Garcia
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
58.23 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
959
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
58.24 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
960
Aidan McClure
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
58.26 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
961
Jon Wickel
17
SN
Dart Swimming
58.28 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
962
Jonathan Constable
18
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
58.28 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
963
Kieran Dolan
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
58.33 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
964
Tanner Prieb
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
58.35 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
965
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
58.35 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
966
Ian Arnold
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
58.36 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
967
Zacharias Melaku
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
58.39 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
968
Jose Garcia-Osorio
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
58.40 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
969
Eric Gil
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
58.43 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
970
Kai Macro
17
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
58.43 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
971
Aaron Lee
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
58.44 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
972
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
58.46 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
973
Benjamin Kossow
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
58.47 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
974
Maxx Menzies
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
58.49 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
975
Rhys Gibson
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
58.50 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
976
Jeremiah Ireland
17
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
58.50 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
977
Theo Schiesari
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.53 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
978
William Mattson
17
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
58.54 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
979
Connor Davidson
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
58.55 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
980
Randen Tadaki
17
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
58.56 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 OIA Championships
981
Aiden Mertzel
17
CA
Blast Sharks
58.58 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
982
Eli Neely
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
58.58 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
983
Tomas Manole
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
58.61 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
984
Payton Hill
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
58.62 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
985
Junseok Song
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.62 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
986
Reese Williams
17
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
58.63 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
987
Bogdan Mladin
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
58.68 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
988
Nathan McCotter
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
58.68 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
989
Mason Winzenz
17
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
58.70 2/10/24
2024 SN CAJ-SOST February Dual
990
Allen Pringle
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
58.70 2/9/24
2024 Wesco North 3A Boys H S Champs
991
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
58.71 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
992
Nick Santander
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
58.71 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
993
Jack Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.73 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
994
Jason Chou
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58.73 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
995
Nathan Weng
17
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
58.73 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
996
Teo Uberuaga
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
58.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
997
Niko Dumitrescu
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
58.74 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
998
Brandon Yang
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
58.74 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
999
Nathan Palmore
17
PC
Swim South Bay
58.75 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
1000
Makai Smith
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
58.75 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 3 OBS
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application