Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
26.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
26.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
3
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
26.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
4
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
26.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
5
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
26.76 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
6
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
26.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
7
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
26.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
8
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
27.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
10
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.31 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
11
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
27.34 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
12
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.35 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
13
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
14
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
27.53 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
15
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.65 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
16
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
27.66 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
17
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.78 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
19
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
27.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
20
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.84 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
21
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
27.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
22
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
27.88 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
23
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
27.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
24
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
25
Teagan Kugeler
12
CO
Team Vortex
27.99 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
26
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
27
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.02 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
28
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.02 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
29
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
28.02 4/12/24
2024 CCAT Easter Pentathlon
30
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.11 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
31
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.15 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
32
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.18 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
33
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
34
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
28.28 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
35
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
28.29 10/1/22
2022-10 DACA SC CBA+
36
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.32 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
37
Chelsea Zhu
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.35 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
38
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
39
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
28.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
40
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
28.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
41
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.51 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
42
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.56 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
43
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
44
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
28.57 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
45
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
28.57 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
46
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
28.60 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
47
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.63 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
48
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
28.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
49
Anabelle Nance
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
28.64 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
50
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.69 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
51
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
52
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
53
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
28.76 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
54
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
55
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
56
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
28.78 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
57
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
28.79 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
58
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
28.79 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
59
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
28.79 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
60
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
28.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
61
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.80 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
62
Isla Miller
12
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
28.84 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
63
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
28.85 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
64
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.89 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
65
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
28.91 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
66
Sofia Gyor
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.92 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
67
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
28.96 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
68
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
28.96 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
69
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
28.97 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
70
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
28.99 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
71
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.02 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
72
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.03 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
73
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
29.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
74
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
75
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.07 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
76
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
29.07 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
77
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
29.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
78
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
29.09 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
79
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.10 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
80
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.10 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
81
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.12 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
82
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
29.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
83
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.17 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
84
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.17 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
85
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
29.19 1/27/24
2024 CO PSC Winter Sprints
86
Adele Liakhovetski
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
29.20 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
87
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
29.21 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
88
Colette Wu
12
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
29.22 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
89
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.26 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
90
Lillian Fernandes
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
91
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
29.31 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
92
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
29.31 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
93
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
94
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
95
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
29.34 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
96
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.34 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
97
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
29.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
98
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
29.37 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
99
Hedi Gadanyi
12
PC
Unattached
29.38 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
100
Layla Rella
11
MT
Unattached
29.38 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
101
Olivia Jones
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
29.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
102
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
103
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
29.39 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
104
Hayden Fleming
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
29.41 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
105
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
29.41 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
106
Maggie Setzler
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
29.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
107
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
29.42 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
108
Kjersti Beckett
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.43 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
109
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
29.43 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
110
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
29.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
111
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
29.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
112
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.45 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
113
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
29.48 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
114
Sarah Diep
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.54 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
115
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
29.55 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
116
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
29.58 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
117
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
29.59 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
118
Ruthie McDaniel
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.60 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
119
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
29.60 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
120
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
29.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
121
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
122
Kelly Wang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
123
Mia Robideaux
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
29.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
124
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
29.64 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
125
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.64 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
126
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.65 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
127
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.65 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
128
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
29.66 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
129
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.66 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
130
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.66 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
131
Ysabella Villanueva
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
132
Oliviia Efimenko
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
133
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.71 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
134
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
29.71 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
135
Grace DiGiovanni
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
29.72 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
29.73 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
137
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
138
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
29.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
139
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
29.74 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
140
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
29.74 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
141
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
29.76 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
142
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.77 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
143
Sylvia Lin
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.78 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
144
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.78 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
145
Iris Pierce
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.80 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
146
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
147
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
29.82 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
148
Milan Monterastelli
12
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
29.83 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
149
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.84 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
150
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
151
Jadyn Gallego
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.84 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
152
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
29.84 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
153
Alissa Chengswasdisthaporn
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
154
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.86 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
155
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.87 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
156
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
157
Amy Zhang
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
29.88 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
158
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
29.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
159
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.91 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
160
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
29.92 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
161
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
29.93 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
162
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
163
Madeleine Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.94 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
164
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
29.94 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
165
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.95 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
166
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
167
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
29.96 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
168
Sophia Zurita
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
29.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
169
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
29.98 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
170
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
30.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
171
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.03 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
172
Katherine McCrea
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
173
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.04 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
174
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.04 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
175
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
30.04 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
176
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
30.04 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
177
Shayda Citarrella
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.06 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
178
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.06 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
179
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.06 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
180
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
30.07 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
181
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
30.07 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
182
Sadie Adams
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
183
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
30.09 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
184
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.10 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
185
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
30.10 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
186
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
187
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
30.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
188
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
30.13 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
189
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.14 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
190
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
30.14 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
191
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
30.14 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
192
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
30.15 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
193
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
30.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
194
Alexis Fortlage
12
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
30.15 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
195
Sophia Wang
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.17 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
196
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
30.18 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
197
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
30.18 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
198
Marley Larsen
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
30.20 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
199
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
200
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.21 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
201
Enzie Steele
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.22 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
202
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
30.23 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
203
Mia Buckham
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
30.25 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
204
Suri Song
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
30.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
205
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
30.26 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
206
Sophia Mateo
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.27 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
207
Caitlyn Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.29 11/12/22
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
208
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
30.30 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
209
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
30.30 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
210
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.31 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
211
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.31 2/24/23
2023 SN Wolverine Aquatics Club Last Chance Qualif
212
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
30.33 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
213
Ali Walker
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
30.34 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
214
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
30.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
215
Lilly Bigler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
30.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
216
Lainie Schulz
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
30.36 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
217
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
218
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
30.36 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
219
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
30.36 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
220
Selah Zaffos
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
30.38 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
221
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
30.38 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
222
Ganna Afonova
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.39 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
223
Ellie Brown
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
30.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
224
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
30.39 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
225
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.39 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
226
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.40 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
227
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
228
Grace Hildebrand
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.43 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
229
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
30.43 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
230
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.44 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
231
Ella Rieger
12
SN
Dart Swimming
30.45 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
232
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
30.45 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
233
Megan Dillon
12
UT
Park City Swimming
30.46 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
234
Caroline Sullivan
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
30.46 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
235
Anoushka Sharma
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
236
Kendall Gross
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
30.48 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
237
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.49 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
238
Alessandra Torres
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
30.50 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
239
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.52 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
240
Lillian Boyle
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.52 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
241
Peyton Pronovost
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
30.52 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
242
Taylor Merryman
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.52 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
243
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
30.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
244
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
30.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
245
Kona Pederson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
30.53 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
246
Camila Romero
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
30.53 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
247
Mariel Gustafson
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
30.54 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
248
Elliot Lovill
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.56 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
249
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
30.57 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
250
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
30.59 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
251
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.60 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
252
Anna Manske
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
30.60 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
253
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.61 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
254
Emma Nishikawa
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
30.62 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
255
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.64 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
256
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
30.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
257
Emma Walker
12
PC
University Club Swimming
30.64 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
258
Brianna Zhang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
30.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
259
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
30.65 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
260
Amelie Byyny
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.65 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
261
Khloe Nguyen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
30.65 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
262
Natalie Dahl
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
30.69 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
263
Melody Chen
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.69 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
264
Anvi Deshwal
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.69 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
265
Hana Gleiberman
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
30.69 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
266
Reece Byers
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
30.69 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
267
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.70 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
268
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
30.71 11/10/23
2023 AZ RAYS Copper Sprint Classic
269
Violet Perry
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
30.71 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
270
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
30.74 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
271
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.75 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
272
Kinley Tague
12
SI
Pacific Swim
30.75 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
273
Meilin LI
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.76 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
274
Cleopatra Schmidt
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
30.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
275
Bethany Koehler
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
30.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
276
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
30.79 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
277
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.79 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
278
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.79 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
279
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
30.79 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
280
Emmaline Lee
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.80 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
281
Katelyn Yoo
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
30.80 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
282
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.81 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
283
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
30.81 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
284
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
30.82 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
285
Kathryn Nichols
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
30.82 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
286
Charlie Boylen
12
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
30.83 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
287
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
30.83 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
288
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
30.85 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
289
Samantha Vu
12
PC
The Olympic Club
30.86 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
290
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.86 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
291
Chloe Liu
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
292
Sophia Hao
12
PC
QuickSilver
30.87 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
293
Ella Ka
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.87 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
294
Aubree Ormonde
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
30.87 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
295
Alisa Kazakova
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
30.88 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
296
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.89 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
297
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.89 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
298
Lily Tricano
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.89 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
299
Ahaana Nag
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
30.89 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
300
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski
12
WY
Laramie Swim Club
30.90 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
301
Kaiya Wilder
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
30.90 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
302
Gwenyth Alezeau
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
30.91 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
303
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
30.91 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
304
Masae Hung
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
30.91 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
305
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
30.92 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
306
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
30.93 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
307
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.93 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
308
Monica Zhao
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.93 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
309
Alice Xiao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.93 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
310
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
30.93 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
311
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
30.95 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
312
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.96 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
313
Simone Caliendo
11
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
30.96 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
314
Paige Horak
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
30.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
315
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
30.98 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
316
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
30.98 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
317
Audrey Leung
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30.98 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
318
Allison Law
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
30.99 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
319
Grace Grina
12
PC
South Valley Makos
30.99 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
320
Candice Reynes
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
30.99 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
321
Harmony Sollars
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
31.00 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
322
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
31.00 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
323
Jessica Ritsick
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
31.01 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
324
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.03 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
325
Ella Olson
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
31.03 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
326
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
31.04 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
327
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.05 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
328
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.05 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
329
Taylor Hunt
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
31.05 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
330
Maddie Crabtree
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.06 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
331
Gabi Abelson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.07 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
332
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
31.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
333
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
31.09 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
334
Kit Kusak
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
31.09 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
335
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
31.09 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
336
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
31.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
337
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
31.10 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
338
Yibei Shi
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
339
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.11 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
340
Angela You
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.11 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
341
Azalea Place
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
31.11 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
342
Taryn Carelock
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
31.11 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
343
Leona Li
12
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
31.12 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
344
Ellie Ruth
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
31.13 1/20/24
2024 IE Hells Canyon Sprint De
345
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
31.13 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
346
Anna Bengard
12
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
31.14 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
347
Leah Lin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.16 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
348
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
31.16 10/6/23
2023 AZ MAC Fall Festival
349
Meredith Ma
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.16 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
350
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
31.16 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
351
Keira Lowe
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
31.17 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
352
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.18 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
353
Olivia Haisupa
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.18 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
354
Megan Davis
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
31.19 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
355
Hannah Laudin
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
31.19 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
356
Yao Xu
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
31.20 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
357
Lucy Yaroshenko
12
PC
Seals Aquatics
31.20 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
358
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.20 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
359
Rebekah Lee
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
31.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
360
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.20 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
361
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
31.20 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
362
Devi Pinkham-Barnard
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
31.21 6/3/23
2023 AZ NEP Copper Classic #3
363
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
31.21 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
364
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
31.23 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
365
Jacqueline Tjia
11
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
31.24 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
366
Brooke Watari
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
31.24 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
367
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
31.25 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
368
Ally Lee
11
PC
San Benito Aquatics
31.25 8/4/23
CVAL champsionships
369
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.25 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
370
Cayden Frisch
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.26 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
371
Ekaterina Fedorchak
12
CA
Class Aquatics
31.26 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
372
Dani Posada
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
373
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.27 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
374
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
31.27 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
375
Kenzie Sanom
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.27 12/2/22
2022 Winter Age Group Junior C
376
Charlotte Lippincott
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
31.27 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
377
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
31.28 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
378
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
31.28 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
379
Kate Rong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.28 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
380
Ira Srinivasan
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.29 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
381
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.30 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
382
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.30 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
383
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
31.30 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
384
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
31.30 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
385
Andi Garcia
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
31.30 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
386
Shauna Chen
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.31 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
387
Sofia Burton
12
CA
Blast Sharks
31.31 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
388
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
31.31 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
389
Delaney Holm
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.32 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
390
Nora Lauber
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.32 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
391
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.32 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
392
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
31.32 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
393
Leila Ross
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.33 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
394
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
31.33 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
395
Emma Petroch
12
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
31.33 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
396
Amaya Ehrhart-Evans
12
SN
North State Narwhals
31.33 7/28/23
2023 SN NVAL Championships
397
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.34 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
398
Macee Loserth
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.34 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
399
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
31.34 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
400
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.34 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
401
Violette Gomes
12
OR
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
31.34 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
402
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
31.35 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
403
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
31.37 12/9/22
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
404
Caroline Biddle
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
31.37 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
405
Irene Qu
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
31.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
406
Anaya Nimbalkar
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
31.38 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
407
Saanvi Deshwal
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
31.38 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
408
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
31.39 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
409
Kara Eichman
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
31.39 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
410
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.40 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
411
Taylor Robinson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.40 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
412
Stella Parsons
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
31.40 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
413
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
31.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
414
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
31.41 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
415
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.41 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
416
Elise Dennison
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
31.41 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
417
Eve Reichner
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
31.41 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
418
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
31.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
419
Adelyn Watkins
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
31.43 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
420
Annabel Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.43 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
421
Claire Fan
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
31.43 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
422
Alana Tollett
11
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
31.44 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
423
Phoebe Weibel
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
31.46 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
424
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.46 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
425
Janell Feliciano
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
31.46 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
426
Emily Ho
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
31.46 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
427
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
31.46 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
428
Zoey Biesbroeck
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.47 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
429
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
31.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
430
Nina Ericson
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
31.50 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
431
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.50 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
432
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.50 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
433
Yuuki Takamatsu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.50 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
434
Nancy Kennedy
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
31.51 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
435
Vivi Heit
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.51 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
436
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
31.53 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
437
Olivia Lawrance Chuquin
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
31.54 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
438
Natalie Flores
12
CA
Star Aquatics
31.54 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
439
Christine Terhakopian
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
31.54 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
440
Allison Chen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.55 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
441
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
31.55 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
442
Olive Malone
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
31.55 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
443
Noelle Patterson
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
31.56 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
444
Mabel Dubow
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
31.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
445
Charlie Posadas
12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.57 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
446
Freya Burch
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
31.57 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
447
Chloe Snider
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
31.58 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
448
Farah Farouk
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
31.59 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
449
Emma New
11
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
31.59 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
450
Brighton Gordin
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
31.59 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
451
Ella Cho
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
31.60 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
452
Eilee Olson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
31.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
453
Natalie Callison
12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.60 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
454
Emily Cheng
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
31.60 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
455
Khamie Dela Cruz
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
31.63 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
456
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.63 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
457
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
31.63 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
458
Peony Gong
11
CA
Star Aquatics
31.63 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
459
Daphne Sayigh
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
31.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
460
Katherine Feng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
31.64 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
461
Ziqi Rao
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.64 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
462
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.64 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
463
Aika Ratchford
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
31.64 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
464
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
31.65 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
465
Olivia Sun
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.65 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
466
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.66 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
467
Maia Green
12
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
31.66 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
468
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.67 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
469
Kaila Moses
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
31.67 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
470
Yuzuki Ishizuka
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
31.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
471
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
31.68 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
472
Avery Melenkivitz
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
31.68 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
473
Adelei Mosteller
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
31.68 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
474
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
31.68 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
475
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.69 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
476
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
31.69 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
477
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
31.69 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
478
BRIDGETT Pettit
12
SN
North State Narwhals
31.69 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
479
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.69 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
480
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
31.70 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
481
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
31.71 5/21/23
Montclair 14-Under Short Cours
482
Tanisha Saligrama
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.71 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
483
Bianca McEvilly
11
SN
Dart Swimming
31.72 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
484
Olivia Moon
12
PC
QuickSilver
31.72 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
485
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
31.72 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
486
Carolyn Zhang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
31.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
487
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.73 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
488
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
31.73 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
489
Cole Branich
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
31.73 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
490
Anna Ries
12
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
31.73 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
491
Piper Engledow
12
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
31.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
492
Arianna Ciuffoli
12
CA
Swim Torrance
31.74 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
493
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
31.74 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
494
Gigi Snyder Hanks
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
31.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
495
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
31.74 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
496
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.75 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
497
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.75 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
498
Lily Isawa
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
31.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
499
Leila Matheson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
31.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
500
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
31.75 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
501
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
31.76 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
502
Cora Garrett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
31.76 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
503
Madison Kumai
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
31.76 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
504
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
31.77 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
505
Peighton Lahren
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
31.77 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
506
Kerrigan Titus
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
31.77 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
507
Sofi Sotakoun
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
31.78 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
508
Taylor Alva
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.79 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
509
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
31.79 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
510
Kelly Fujieki
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
31.79 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
511
Lily Grogan
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.80 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
512
SARAH Plummer
12
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
31.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
513
Ella Wilson
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
31.81 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
514
Micaela Vera
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.81 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
515
Evelyn Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
31.81 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
516
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
31.81 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
517
Annika Jones
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
31.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
518
Harper Novotny
11
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
31.83 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
519
Caitlin Bridi-Milligan
12
PC
QuickSilver
31.85 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
520
Daphne Zhang
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
31.85 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
521
Lilah Claypool
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
31.86 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
522
Jasmine Jones
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
31.87 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
523
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
31.87 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
524
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
31.87 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
525
Abby Collins
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.87 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
526
Ekaterina Vargason
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
31.88 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
527
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
31.88 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
528
Rachael Rose
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
31.88 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
529
MIRANDA Villanueva
11
SN
Redding Swim Club
31.89 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
530
Nevaeh Serna
12
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
31.90 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
531
Maddie Taylor
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.90 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
532
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
31.90 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
533
Charlotte LaCroix
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.91 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
534
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
31.91 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
535
Harley Kaichi
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
31.91 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
536
Yara Aghaghiri
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.92 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
537
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
31.92 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
538
Ava Cottam
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.94 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
539
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.95 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
540
Isabel Weatherall
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
31.95 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
541
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.95 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
542
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
31.96 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
543
Petra Prelovac
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.96 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
544
Miley Ulicki
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.96 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
545
Valori Brown
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
31.97 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
546
Kate Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.98 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
547
Bella Stipe
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.98 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
548
Abby Hess
12
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
31.99 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
549
Elira Novak
12
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
31.99 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
550
Lillian Podolski
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
31.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
551
Reya Bisarya
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
31.99 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
552
Emma Chiang
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
32.00 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
553
Annabelle Zhang
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
32.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
554
Mariah White
12
UT
Skyline Swim Club
32.02 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
555
Jessie Zhao
11
PC
QuickSilver
32.02 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
556
Swara Bokey
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
32.02 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
557
Anna Chiang
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
32.02 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
558
Sophie Myrick
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
32.02 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
559
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
32.03 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
560
Elise Goldman-Mohl
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.03 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
561
Evelyn Fisher
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
32.03 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
562
Nevena Vukojevic
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.04 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
563
Elliana Titley
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
32.04 3/10/23
Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Course Cha
564
Savannah Welch
11
PC
Sleepy Hollow
32.04 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
565
Rylee Swetman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.05 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
566
Kloe Fjell
12
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
32.05 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
567
Gabry Gamboa
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.06 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
568
Lauren Rahaeuser
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
32.06 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
569
Ryan Foley
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.07 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
570
Teagan Fimple
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.07 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
571
Alia Lau
12
CA
Class Aquatics
32.09 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
572
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
32.09 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
573
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.10 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
574
Peyton Jones
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.10 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
575
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
576
Lyla Ybanez
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
32.11 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
577
Hailey Fernando
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.11 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
578
Phoebe Tsao
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.12 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
579
Katie Garyfallou
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
32.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
580
Cece Metz
11
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
32.13 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
581
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
32.13 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
582
Rhea Ninan
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.14 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
583
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
32.14 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
584
Audrey Shi
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.14 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
585
Ahana Bhattacharya
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.14 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
586
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.15 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
587
Eleanor Luecke
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
32.15 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
588
Ilinca Tudosa
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.15 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
589
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
32.16 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
590
Sophie Bi
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.16 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
591
Geneva Gonzalez
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
32.16 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
592
Grace Baek
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.17 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
593
Miranda Toro
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
32.17 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
594
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.18 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
595
Sydney Besch
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
32.18 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
596
Olivia Mendoza
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.19 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
597
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
32.19 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
598
Julia Gillihan
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
32.20 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
599
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.20 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
600
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.20 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
601
Avery Brown
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
602
Sawyer Couty
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
32.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
603
Maxine Garcilita
12
CA
Max Aquatics
32.20 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
604
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
32.21 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
605
Elna Parson
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
32.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
606
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.23 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
607
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
32.24 4/13/24
2024 AK Spring Intrasquad
608
Violet Sinclair
12
UT
Skyline Swim Club
32.25 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
609
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
32.25 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
610
Katya Boon-Bystrova
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
32.25 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
611
Natalia Lowgren
12
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
32.26 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
612
Fiona Herman
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
613
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
32.28 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
614
Ava Young
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
32.29 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
615
Lana Sutinatikul
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.29 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
616
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
32.29 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
617
Isabelle Thai
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
32.31 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
618
Ashlynn Seawright
12
CA
The Claremont Club
32.31 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
619
Helena Perak
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
620
Julia Hodges
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
32.32 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
621
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
32.32 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
622
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.33 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
623
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
32.33 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
624
Autumn Cleland
12
PC
Swim South Bay
32.33 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
625
Lexi Krigbaum
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
32.33 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
626
Harper McClanahan
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
32.34 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
627
Tarra Lee
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
32.34 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
628
Megan Rock
12
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
32.34 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
629
Jemma Jacques
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
32.35 2/17/23
SRS 2023 Winter Championship
630
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
32.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
631
Freya Kiley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
32.35 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
632
Josephine Nguyen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.36 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
633
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.36 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
634
Eve McDermitt
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
32.36 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
635
Keahi Holokahi
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
32.37 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
636
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
32.38 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
637
Brynn Bailey
12
PC
AC Swim Club
32.39 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
638
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.39 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
639
Crystal Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
32.39 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
640
Jackie Woodrow
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
32.40 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
641
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.40 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
642
Truley Whitmer
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
32.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
643
Ryan Copsey
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
32.40 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
644
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
32.40 4/27/24
2024 SR Spring Fever Pentathlon
645
Adie Roberts
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.41 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
646
Madison Melvin
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
32.41 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
647
Kristen Liang
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
32.41 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
648
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
32.42 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
649
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
32.42 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
650
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.43 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
651
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.43 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
652
Vivian Mastros
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
32.43 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
653
Grace Hong
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
32.44 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
654
Maylin Hewing
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.45 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
655
Leilani Kamei
12
OR
Superior Stingray Swimming
32.45 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
656
Anna Graves
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
32.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
657
Isabella Caal
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
32.46 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
658
Alexandra Rusu
12
SN
Redding Swim Club
32.46 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
659
Avianna Alonzo
11
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
32.47 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
660
Tatum Goodell
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.47 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
661
Jasmine Pham
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.47 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
662
Ellie Ha
12
CA
The Claremont Club
32.47 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
663
Jael Varner
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
32.48 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
664
Kaia Calabria Kent
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
32.48 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
665
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.48 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
666
Paige Gardin
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
32.49 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
667
Celina Deng
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.49 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
668
Stella Daniels
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.50 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
669
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
32.50 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
670
Leilani Miyamoto
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.50 4/19/24
MAC VS. SSC DUAL
671
Arriya Haney
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.50 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
672
Agapi Voulgarakis
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
32.50 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
673
Mia Plant
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.51 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
674
Zoey Wong
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
32.51 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
675
Charlotte Waddoups
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
32.51 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
676
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.51 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
677
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.52 12/3/22
2022 PN Fall Divisionals, Divi
678
Zahra Dalal
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
32.53 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
679
Daniela Kovnatsky
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.53 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
680
Sanvi Shrivastava
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.53 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
681
Ariana Giddings
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
32.54 1/19/24
Stingrays Snowmelt Classic - J
682
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
32.54 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
683
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
32.54 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
684
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.56 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
685
Teagan Nessett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.56 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
686
Ella Wege
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
32.56 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
687
Kiara Mitchell
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
32.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
688
Olivia Majors
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
32.57 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
689
Emily Gianatasio
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.57 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
690
Ada Fischer
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
32.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
691
Mariah Hoffman
12
AK
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
32.57 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
692
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
32.58 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
693
Josie Riener
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.59 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
694
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.59 10/15/22
Cerritos Aquatics Club SC Meet
695
Arina Tokmakova
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
32.59 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
696
Lila Spears
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
32.60 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
697
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.60 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
698
Ela Chabuk
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
32.60 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
699
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
32.60 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
700
Alexis Nguyen
11
CA
Swim Torrance
32.61 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
701
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
32.62 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
702
Angelina Gerges
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
32.62 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
703
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.63 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
704
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.63 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
705
Olivia Moskowitz
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
32.65 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
706
Maeve Simon
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
32.65 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
707
Sarah Hahm
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.66 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
708
Brinley Duran
11
CO
Durango Swim Club
32.66 5/4/24
2024 CO Jolean Scott Memorial Open
709
Lily Brown
11
SN
Dart Swimming
32.67 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
710
Dani Pang
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
32.67 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
711
Fiona Beighley
11
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
32.67 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
712
Olivia Henaire
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.67 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
713
Bryher Fitzpatrick
12
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
32.67 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
714
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
32.68 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
715
Kylee Xiong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.68 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
716
Kiara Kelly
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
32.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
717
Tiya More
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
718
Lil-mad Maddox
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
32.70 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
719
Alena Shao
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.71 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
720
Olivia Woodward
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
32.71 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
721
Kona Pederson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
32.71 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
722
Sofia Obermeyer
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
32.72 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
723
Cora Soboleff
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
32.72 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
724
Amelia Elzawy
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.72 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
725
Valentina Lepe
12
CA
Calabasas Waves
32.72 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
726
Resi Leverty
12
CA
Speed Aquatics
32.72 11/5/22
2022 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
727
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
32.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
728
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.73 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
729
Madeline Koh
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
32.73 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
730
Bridger Laboucane
11
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
32.73 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
731
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
32.74 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
732
Kinley Romano
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
32.74 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
733
Morganne Wanke
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
32.74 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
734
Isabelle Richardson
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
32.75 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
735
Kate Cavanaugh
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.75 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
736
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.75 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
737
Charlise Fishburn
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
32.75 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
738
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
32.75 3/24/23
2023 AK 2023 Spring Equinox Invite
739
Lucy Masing
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
32.76 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
740
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
32.76 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
741
Kaya Jarboe
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.77 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
742
Charlie Hames
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.78 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
743
Madilyn Medrano
11
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
32.78 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
744
Katherine Dinh
11
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
32.78 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
745
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.78 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
746
Olivia Oka
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
32.80 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
747
Danika Stefanic
11
SI
Ramona Swim Team
32.80 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
748
Ella Rosekrans
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
32.80 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
749
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
32.81 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
750
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
32.81 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
751
Riley Steele
11
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
32.81 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
752
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
753
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.82 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
754
Eliana Benggon
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.82 7/15/23
2023 CA HVDA July SC Summerfes
755
Vivienne Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
32.82 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
756
Estelle Wilcock
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
32.84 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
757
Lauren Allen
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.85 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
758
Madeleine Lee
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
32.85 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
759
Katie Ho
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
32.86 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
760
Sarah Bedoya-Correa
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
32.86 1/27/24
2024 CO PSC Winter Sprints
761
Leila Roddy
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
32.87 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
762
Liliana Inglin
12
PC
The Olympic Club
32.87 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
763
Gianna Granucci
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
32.88 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
764
Kayla Nikravan
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
32.88 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
765
Megan Davis
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
32.89 12/3/22
TNT Winterfest ABC Swim Meet
766
Zoe Tran-Wofford
11
SI
Pacific Swim
32.89 2/5/22
2022 SI SC Junior Olympics
767
Sophia Young
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
32.89 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
768
Quinn Hanley
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
32.89 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
769
Mia Fields
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
32.89 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
770
Elise Klucsarits
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.90 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
771
Sarah Westermeyer
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.90 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
772
Katelyn Pearce
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
32.90 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
773
Claire Varden
12
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
32.90 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
774
Sophie Burks
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
32.91 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
775
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.92 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
776
Penny Friedley
11
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
32.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
777
Autumn Katzer
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.92 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
778
Arliz Vasquez
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
32.92 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
779
Jasmine Zhang
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
32.93 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
780
Arial Pham
12
PC
QuickSilver
32.93 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
781
Kendalyn Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.94 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
782
Vera Wang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.94 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
783
Lindsay Lake
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
32.94 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
784
Amaya Calvin Robinson
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
32.94 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
785
Cora Hochstoeger
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
32.95 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
786
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
32.95 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
787
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
32.95 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
788
Danica Huie
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
32.96 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
789
Riley O'Rourke
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
32.96 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
790
Riley Emmerthal
12
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
32.96 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
791
Charlotte Claesgens
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
32.97 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
792
Taylor Lyon
12
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
32.97 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
793
Tegan Pukdeedamrongrit
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
32.98 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
794
Tori Jyo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
32.98 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
795
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
32.99 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
796
Rynn Makekau
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
32.99 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
797
Beata Sobol
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
798
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
32.99 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
799
Suzannah Miles
12
IE
Baker YMCA Swim Team
32.99 4/27/24
2024 LGSC/Baker City Dive & Da
800
Kaydence Moore
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
33.00 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
801
Olivia Uyeyama
11
SN
Dart Swimming
33.01 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
802
Neva Jutstrom
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.01 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
803
Madison Bean
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
33.01 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
804
Sydney Jackson
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
33.01 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
805
Kira Bryson
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
33.02 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
806
Cielo Balbuena
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.02 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
807
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.02 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
808
Mia Yamasaki
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
33.03 12/10/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
809
Gemma Grigore
11
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
33.03 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
810
Madison Fox
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
33.03 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
811
Sophia Kalayedjian
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
33.03 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
812
Kaya Jacobson
11
CA
Swim Torrance
33.04 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
813
Katherine Menjivar
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
33.04 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
814
Annie Mason
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.05 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
815
Alina Li
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
33.05 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
816
Addy Breamer
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
33.06 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
817
Cindy Wang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.07 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
818
Rosie Skinner
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
33.07 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
819
Anna Marks
11
OR
Legacy Aquatics
33.07 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
820
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.07 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
821
Elia Bersagel-Briese
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
33.07 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
822
Kira Wen
11
PC
Daly City Dolphins
33.09 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
823
Lilly Thost
11
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
33.09 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
824
Natsuki Tobalado
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.10 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
825
Mia Tran
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.11 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
826
Evelett Lambarena
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
33.11 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
827
Ashley Park
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
33.11 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
828
Maddie Winkler
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.12 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
829
Enya Shi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.13 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
830
Maddie Sack
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.14 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
831
Kanae Sakate
11
CA
Swim Torrance
33.14 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
832
Avery Hughes
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
33.14 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
833
Alli Myrtle
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
33.14 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
834
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
33.15 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
835
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
33.16 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
836
Helen Sech
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
33.17 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
837
Kinleigh Jarrell
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.18 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
838
Hope Moon
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.18 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
839
Alice Zhu
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
33.18 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
840
Sienna Schroeter
12
UT
Park City Swimming
33.18 10/27/23
2023 UT Skyline's Witchy Waters
841
Caroline Arthur
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
842
Payson Johns
12
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
33.19 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
843
Brittany Vela Perez
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
33.22 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
844
Maddie Leingang
12
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
33.22 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
845
Finley Barrett
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
33.23 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
846
Madison Madilao
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.23 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
847
Lacy Park
11
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
33.23 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
848
Ella Miller
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
33.23 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
849
Wren Hoffman
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.23 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
850
Avery Andersen
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
33.23 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
851
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
33.24 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
852
Alaiza Chavira
11
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
33.24 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
853
Avery Shoemaker
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
33.24 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
854
Layla Mai
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
33.25 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
855
Tatelyn Chun
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
856
Stella Olson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.26 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
857
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.26 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
858
Maggie Zhou
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.27 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
859
Olivia Fritts
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.27 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
860
Lauren Tacha
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.27 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
861
Bailey Dusek
12
AZ
AquaForce
33.28 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
862
Claire Tan
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.28 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
863
Nemjor Dahkum
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
33.28 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
864
Blakely Hemelstrand
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.29 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
865
Farada Pakkarato
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.30 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
866
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.31 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
867
Lyla Tinkler
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
33.31 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
868
Beatrice Panizzo
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.32 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
869
Faith Clayton
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
33.32 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
870
Harper Vance
12
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
33.32 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
871
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.33 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
872
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
33.33 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
873
Greta Knowles
11
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
33.33 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
874
Helen Guo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.35 3/10/23
2023 Spring Age Group Champion
875
Livvi Miller
12
CO
Form Swim Team
33.35 2/5/23
2023 CO FORM February Freeze
876
Ava Corns
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
33.36 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
877
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
33.36 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
878
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
33.37 3/2/22
2022 UT SC Age Group Champions
879
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.37 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
880
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.37 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
881
Payton Larson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
33.38 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
882
Lia Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.38 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
883
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
33.38 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
884
Clara Wilke
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
33.39 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
885
Helen Sech
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.40 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
886
Valentina Fedi
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.40 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
887
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.40 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
888
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
33.41 10/21/22
2022 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
889
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
33.41 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
890
Lacey Rebolcaba
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
33.42 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
891
Anabelle Johnson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
33.42 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
892
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
33.42 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
893
Charlotte Calder
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.42 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
894
Norah Klassen
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.42 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
895
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.43 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
896
Maximus Rodriguez
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
33.43 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
897
Ariya Patel
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
33.43 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
898
Holly Swaninger
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
33.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
899
Lainey Hansen
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.44 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
900
Alana Daron
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.45 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
901
Steffi Delacruz
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
33.46 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
902
Raewen Yan
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.46 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
903
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
33.46 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
904
Kai Wann
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
33.47 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
905
Emerson Holwell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
33.47 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
906
Lila Anderson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
33.47 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
907
Evelyn Traylor
12
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
33.47 11/18/22
2022 CO LOVE Harvest Open
908
Eleanor Guayan
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
33.48 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
909
Sidney Hayes
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
33.48 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
910
Adylinn Leslie
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
33.48 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
911
Sydney Withem
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.49 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
912
Katherine Berg
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.49 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
913
Honey Wells
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
33.49 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
914
Ehu Kaawa
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
33.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
915
Lili Bernath
12
PC
Gilroy Gators Swim Team
33.50 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
916
Ashlyn Kraus
11
PC
Seals Aquatics
33.50 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
917
Aurelia Minner
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
33.50 10/20/23
2023 CO COSA Gian-Luc Jordan O
918
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.51 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
919
Bethany Kim
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.52 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
920
Tanisi Mandal
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
33.52 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
921
Penelope Pintor
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
33.52 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
922
Lily Johnson
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
33.53 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
923
Ruby Pursley
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
33.53 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
924
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
33.54 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
925
Ella Lee
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
33.54 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
926
Madison Han
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.55 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
927
Sophia Dela Cruz Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
33.55 8/9/23
2023 Spartan Fall Intersquad
928
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.56 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
929
Celine Vuong
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
33.56 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
930
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
33.57 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
931
Bailey Paul
12
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
33.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
932
Eliza Alleman
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
933
Amaya Trottier
12
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
33.58 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
934
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
33.58 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
935
Aanya Mital
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.58 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
936
Angela Pang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.58 3/4/23
2023 PN MET Daffodil Classic
937
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
33.59 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
938
Jade Lin
11
HI
Iolani Swim Club
33.59 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
939
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.60 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
940
Masha Alekseeva
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
33.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
941
Lexi Marshall
12
SN
Dart Swimming
33.61 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
942
Mia Lalezari
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
33.61 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
943
Dom Dickerson
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
33.61 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
944
Elli Wolf
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
33.61 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
945
Leora Gordon
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.62 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
946
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
33.62 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
947
Galina Kirasirov
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
33.63 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
948
Phoenix Szolusha
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.63 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
949
Maeve Barfield
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.63 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
950
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
33.64 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
951
Presley Handly
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.65 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
952
Shelby Schenk
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
33.65 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
953
Isabelle Fenwick
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
33.66 12/9/23
Swim Like a Fish Pentathlon
954
Alex Brodnicki
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
33.66 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
955
Sloane Slavett
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.67 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
956
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
33.67 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
957
Vanessa Leach
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
33.68 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
958
Emma Maulsby
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.68 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
959
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.68 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
960
Felicia Wu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.68 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
961
Adelaide Stenmark
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
33.68 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
962
Caroline Wood
11
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
33.69 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
963
Calista Gamueda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
33.69 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
964
Maggie Zhou
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.69 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
965
Riley Kearns
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
33.69 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
966
Jaylaa Phung
11
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
33.70 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
967
Abigail Gunderson
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.70 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
968
Kyla Sellers
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
33.70 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
969
Riley Whitlow
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.72 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
970
Jordyn Lininger
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
33.72 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
971
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
33.72 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
972
Abigail Trevino
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
33.72 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
973
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
33.72 8/13/23
2023 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS MEET
974
Yiling Gugelmann
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
33.73 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
975
Zoe Delatorre
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
33.73 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
976
Chloe Cordero
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.73 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
977
Scarlett Benson
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.74 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
978
Avery Rice
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.74 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
979
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.74 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
980
Jiayi Yuan
12
CA
Max Aquatics
33.74 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
981
Aimee Halim
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
33.75 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
982
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
33.75 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
983
Isabella Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.76 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
984
Alishba Farooqi
12
PN
Pro Swimming
33.76 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
985
Zara Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.77 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
986
Leela Akella
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.77 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
987
Vina Chen
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.77 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
988
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.77 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
989
Fiona Pudi
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.77 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
990
Addy Stephens
12
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
33.77 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
991
Lauren Hague
11
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
33.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
992
Isabella Burgess
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
33.78 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
993
Zoey Enriquez
12
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
33.78 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
994
Sophia Plachinta
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
33.78 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
995
Shaye Byram
11
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
33.78 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
996
Camille Hauser
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
33.79 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
997
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.79 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
998
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
33.80 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
999
Addy Lybass
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
33.80 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
1000
Maizy Sauvain
12
OR
Canby Swim Club
33.80 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application