Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
4:27.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
4:29.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
3
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
4:45.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
4
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
4:45.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
5
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
4:47.86 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
6
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:48.23 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
7
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:48.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
8
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
4:49.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
4:49.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
10
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:49.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
11
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
4:49.88 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
12
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:50.03 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
13
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:50.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
14
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
4:51.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
15
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
4:51.49 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
16
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:52.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
17
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4:53.11 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
4:53.37 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
19
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
4:53.64 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
20
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
4:54.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
21
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
4:55.18 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
22
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
4:55.43 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
23
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
4:56.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
24
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
4:56.32 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
25
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
4:56.55 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
26
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:56.93 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
27
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
4:57.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
28
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
4:57.37 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
29
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
4:57.67 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
30
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
4:58.18 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
31
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
4:58.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
32
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
4:59.08 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
33
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
4:59.99 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
34
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:00.00 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
35
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:00.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
36
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:00.79 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
37
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:00.80 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
38
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
5:01.39 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
39
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:01.64 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
40
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:02.26 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
41
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
5:02.62 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
42
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:02.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
43
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
5:02.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
44
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:02.98 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
45
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:03.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
46
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
5:03.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
47
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:03.92 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
48
Phoenix Szolusha
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:04.46 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
49
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:04.68 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
50
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:04.92 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
51
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:05.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
52
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:05.62 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
53
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:05.68 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
54
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:06.02 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
55
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:06.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
56
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:06.38 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
57
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
5:06.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
58
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:07.37 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
59
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:07.55 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
60
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
5:08.64 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
61
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:09.07 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
62
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
5:09.25 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
63
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:09.66 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
64
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:09.71 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
65
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
5:09.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
66
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:10.11 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
67
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:10.18 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
68
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:10.25 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
69
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:10.51 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
70
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:10.51 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
71
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
5:10.79 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
72
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:10.83 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
73
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:10.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
74
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:10.89 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
75
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:10.98 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
76
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
5:11.29 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
77
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:11.43 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
78
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:11.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
79
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:11.92 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
80
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:12.12 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
81
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
5:12.48 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
82
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
5:13.06 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
83
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:13.30 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
84
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
5:13.31 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
85
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
5:13.48 2/2/24
2024 UT CCAT Winter Open
86
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:13.65 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
87
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:13.79 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
88
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:14.15 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
89
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:14.48 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
90
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
5:14.56 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
91
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:14.64 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
92
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:14.88 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
93
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
5:14.92 10/21/23
2023 IE LGSC Spooktacular
94
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
5:15.02 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
95
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:15.09 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
96
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:15.17 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
97
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:15.44 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
98
Cielo Balbuena
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:15.54 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
99
Sylvia Lin
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:15.80 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
100
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:15.88 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
101
Caroline Biddle
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:15.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
102
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
5:15.97 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
103
Felicia Wu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:16.26 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
104
Khloe Nguyen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
5:16.54 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
105
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:16.70 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
106
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:16.92 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
107
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
5:17.01 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
108
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:17.27 10/29/22
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic CB
109
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:17.54 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
110
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:17.61 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
111
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:17.81 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
112
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
5:17.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
113
Calista Gamueda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:17.89 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
114
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:18.16 12/16/23
2023 MAC IMX Challenge Invitat
115
Ellie Brown
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
5:18.26 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
116
Audrey Leung
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:18.26 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
117
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
5:18.37 12/8/23
2023 WY SCST Polar Bear Plunge
118
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:18.71 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
119
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:18.78 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
120
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
5:18.93 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
121
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:19.30 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
122
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
5:19.33 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
123
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
5:19.38 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
124
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:19.40 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
125
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:19.45 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
126
Leilani Miyamoto
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:19.54 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
127
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
5:19.75 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
128
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:19.90 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
129
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
5:20.02 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
130
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:20.12 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
131
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:20.18 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
132
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:20.33 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
133
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:20.35 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
134
Violet Perry
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:20.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
135
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
5:20.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
136
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:20.97 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
137
Katherine Dinh
11
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
5:21.21 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
138
Gabi Abelson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:21.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
139
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:21.47 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
140
Alice Xiao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:21.53 2/25/23
MBSC C/B/A+
141
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:21.57 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
142
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:21.62 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
143
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:21.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
144
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
5:21.72 11/10/23
2023 AK November Rain
145
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:21.83 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
146
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:21.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
147
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:22.17 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
148
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5:22.17 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
149
Amelie Byyny
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:22.28 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
150
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
5:22.35 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
151
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
5:22.40 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
152
Crystal Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:22.42 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
153
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
5:22.59 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
154
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:22.66 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
155
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:22.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
156
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:23.00 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
157
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:23.03 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
158
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
5:23.05 2/10/24
2024 AZ SWAS Sweetheart Meet
159
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:23.75 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
160
Anna Becerra
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:23.79 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
161
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
5:23.89 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
162
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
5:23.91 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
163
Kendall Gross
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
5:24.05 1/6/24
2024 SI SI VS AZ DUAL MEET
164
Riley O'Rourke
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
5:24.05 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
165
Lacey Rebolcaba
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:24.13 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
166
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
5:24.34 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
167
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:24.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
168
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:24.46 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
169
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:24.48 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
170
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:24.53 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
171
Cora Soboleff
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
5:24.66 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
172
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:24.78 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
173
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:25.00 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
174
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:25.21 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
175
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:25.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
176
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
5:25.30 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
177
Bethany Koehler
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:25.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
178
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:25.69 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
179
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:25.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
180
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
5:25.98 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
181
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:26.00 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
182
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:26.09 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
183
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
5:26.10 1/21/24
Kailua Distance Meet
184
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:26.17 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
185
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:26.20 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
186
Olivia Henaire
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:26.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
187
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:26.28 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
188
Katya Boon-Bystrova
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:26.53 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
189
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:26.75 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
190
Ziva Fingerhut
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:26.75 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
191
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
5:26.80 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
192
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:26.84 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
193
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:26.99 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
194
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:27.26 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
195
Maddie Crabtree
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
5:27.36 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
196
Anna Ries
12
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
5:27.72 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
197
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
5:27.76 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
198
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:28.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
199
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:28.16 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
200
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:28.20 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
201
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
5:28.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
202
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
5:28.44 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
203
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
5:28.53 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
204
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:28.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
205
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
5:28.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
206
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:29.19 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
207
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:29.23 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
208
Kenedee Hillis
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:29.39 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
209
Kona Pederson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
5:29.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
210
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:29.44 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
211
Celina Deng
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:29.51 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
212
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
5:29.73 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
213
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
5:29.80 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
214
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
5:29.95 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
215
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
5:30.19 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
216
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:30.21 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
217
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:30.46 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
218
Annika Jones
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:30.54 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
219
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
5:30.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
220
Emma Nishikawa
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
5:30.70 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
221
Julia Neuman
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:30.98 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
222
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:31.30 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
223
Angela Pang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
5:31.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
224
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:31.84 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
225
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:31.87 2/24/23
2023 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
226
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:31.99 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
227
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:32.17 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
228
Sophia Wang
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:32.18 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
229
Yao Xu
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:32.26 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
230
Bella Stipe
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:32.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
231
Alivia Schmalz
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
5:32.45 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
232
Grace Hildebrand
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:32.61 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
233
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
5:32.64 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
234
Kara Eichman
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:32.68 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
235
Avery Brown
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
5:32.73 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
236
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
5:32.88 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
237
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
5:33.04 2/10/23
2023 CA OB CCAT Valentine's Day Invite
238
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
5:33.10 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
239
Kjersti Beckett
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:33.44 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
240
Caroline Sullivan
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
5:33.87 2/10/24
Cougar Classic
241
Alicia Han
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:33.88 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
242
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
5:33.91 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
243
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
5:33.98 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
244
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:34.21 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
245
Kate Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:34.37 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
246
Paige Gardin
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
5:34.50 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
247
Kayla Nikravan
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
5:34.58 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
248
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
5:34.77 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
249
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:34.90 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
250
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
5:34.90 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
251
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:34.93 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
252
Elna Parson
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
5:35.17 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
253
Maggie Zhou
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:35.27 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
254
Suri Song
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:35.32 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
255
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:35.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
256
Annie DeWeese
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:35.76 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
257
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
5:35.92 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
258
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:35.92 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
259
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:36.20 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
260
Quinn Toma
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
5:36.21 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
261
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:36.44 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
262
Ahaana Nag
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
5:36.57 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
263
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
5:36.66 9/9/23
2023 AZ RPC Season Opener
264
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:36.75 5/20/23
2023 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
265
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:36.78 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
266
Ada Fischer
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
5:36.98 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
267
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:37.17 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
268
Lena Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:37.39 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
269
Alana Daron
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:37.49 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
270
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:37.64 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
271
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:37.81 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
272
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
5:37.90 9/30/23
2023 AK Northern Area Distance Meet
273
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:38.06 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
274
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
5:38.16 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
275
Elizabeth Cernisenco
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:38.49 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
276
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:38.53 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
277
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:38.70 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
278
Leila Roddy
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
5:38.80 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
279
Olivia Haisupa
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:38.84 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
280
Faith Clayton
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
5:38.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
281
Leah De la Harpe
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
5:38.97 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
282
Kit Kusak
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
5:39.22 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
283
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
5:39.45 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
284
Kerrigan Titus
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
5:39.55 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
285
Khamie Dela Cruz
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
5:39.80 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
286
Ava Young
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:39.85 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
287
Presley Shull
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
5:39.98 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
288
Shauna Chen
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:40.03 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
289
Payton Escalante
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:40.19 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
290
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
5:40.22 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
291
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
5:40.26 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
292
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:40.57 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
293
Arial Pham
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:40.61 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
294
Ally Lee
11
PC
San Benito Aquatics
5:40.66 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
295
Ellie Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:41.02 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
296
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:41.07 1/12/24
2024 PC LAC Short Course Intrasquad
297
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:41.08 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
298
Devi Pinkham-Barnard
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:41.23 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
299
Cayden Frisch
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:41.58 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
300
Kinley Hill
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
5:41.67 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
301
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
5:41.69 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
302
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:41.83 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
303
Camille Hauser
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:42.19 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
304
Leela Akella
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
5:42.40 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
305
Kat Gray
12
SN
Dart Swimming
5:42.41 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
306
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:42.43 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
307
Maddie Taylor
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:42.46 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
308
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:42.50 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
309
Jaehee Ryu
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:42.60 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
310
Emma Chiang
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:42.61 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
311
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:42.62 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
312
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:42.66 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
313
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:42.77 2/11/23
2023 CO ACES Winter Open
314
Juliana Ortiz
12
PC
San Benito Aquatics
5:42.82 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
315
Julie Rollenhagen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:42.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
316
Vivienne Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:43.04 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
317
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:43.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
318
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:43.32 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
319
Corinne Jacobsen
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
5:43.66 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
320
Beata Sobol
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:43.69 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
321
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:43.83 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
322
Kinleigh Jarrell
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:43.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
323
Isabel Weatherall
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:44.01 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
324
Tori Del Castillo
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:44.13 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
325
Brinley Duran
11
CO
Durango Swim Club
5:44.52 5/4/24
2024 CO Jolean Scott Memorial Open
326
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
5:44.54 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
327
Geneva Gonzalez
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
5:44.76 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
328
Petra Prelovac
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:44.87 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
329
Alex Brodnicki
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
5:45.00 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
330
Kaleigh Kato-Keller
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:45.35 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
331
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
5:45.84 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
332
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
5:46.43 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
333
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
5:46.48 11/11/23
2023 AZ RPC Bill Krumm Classic
334
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
5:46.53 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
335
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
5:46.60 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
336
Eve Reichner
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
5:46.64 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
337
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
5:46.76 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
338
Kaylee McLean
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
5:46.81 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
339
Layla Mai
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
5:46.88 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
340
Olivia Morton
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
5:47.03 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
341
Jackie Woodrow
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:47.26 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
342
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
5:47.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
343
Dillon Wasley
11
SN
Dart Swimming
5:47.77 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
344
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
5:47.89 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
345
Sophia Spellmeyer
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
5:48.09 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
346
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
5:48.10 11/5/23
2023 CAT-HEAT Dual
347
Payson Johns
12
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
5:48.24 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
348
Annabelle Zhang
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:48.41 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
349
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
5:48.42 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
350
Finley Barrett
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
5:48.94 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
351
Claire Wong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:49.03 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
352
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
5:49.06 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
353
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
5:49.08 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
354
Esme Mirabueno
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:49.21 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
355
Lexi Coates
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:49.71 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
356
Kira Wen
11
PC
Daly City Dolphins
5:49.81 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
357
Sofia Casanova Andrade
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
5:49.86 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
358
Itel Hafizova
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
5:49.87 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
359
Ganna Afonova
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:49.97 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
360
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
5:50.05 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
361
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:50.06 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
362
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
5:50.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
363
Palak Kuntulu
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:50.13 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
364
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
5:50.21 1/21/23
2023 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
365
Emi Caroselli
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:50.35 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
366
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
5:50.35 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
367
Ryan Copsey
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
5:50.41 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
368
Yuzuki Ishizuka
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:50.52 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
369
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
5:50.56 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
370
Ahana Bhattacharya
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:50.84 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
371
Madison Han
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:50.90 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
372
Evelett Lambarena
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
5:50.93 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
373
Lina Bahbah
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:51.16 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
374
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
5:51.66 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
375
Kate Cavanaugh
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:51.69 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
376
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
5:51.70 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
377
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:51.74 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
378
Jasmine Jones
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
5:51.78 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
379
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:51.85 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
380
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
5:51.91 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
381
Ella Olson
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
5:52.45 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
382
Amelia Elzawy
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:52.68 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
383
Mary Brundige
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
5:52.97 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
384
Lexi Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
5:53.40 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
385
Lila Spears
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
5:53.64 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
386
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
5:53.64 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
387
Eden Fox
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
5:53.74 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
388
Phucharin Chansiri
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
5:53.79 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
389
Mia Vander Mey
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
5:53.99 6/24/23
2023 PN IST June Open
390
Sawyer Carucci
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
5:54.10 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
391
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
5:54.14 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
392
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:54.46 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
393
Alex Trubachov
12
PN
Pro Swimming
5:54.52 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
394
Ella Willhite
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
5:54.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
395
Sophie Myrick
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
5:54.61 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
396
Bea Stolz
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
5:54.87 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
397
Lainey Meyer
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:54.96 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
398
Amelia Sadovnikova
12
PC
QuickSilver
5:54.98 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
399
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
5:55.29 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
400
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
5:55.34 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
401
Irene Qu
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:55.52 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
402
Alishba Farooqi
12
PN
Pro Swimming
5:55.53 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
403
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:55.64 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
404
Olivia Liu
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
5:55.67 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
405
Charlotte Li
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:55.96 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
406
Jasmine Wang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:55.99 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
407
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
5:55.99 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
408
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
5:56.27 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
409
Keahi Holokahi
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
5:56.34 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
410
Esme Kluss
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
5:56.61 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
411
Zoe Luo
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:56.73 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
412
Michelle Henderson
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
5:56.82 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
413
Vanessa Leach
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:56.84 2/17/23
2023 9-12 Southeast District
414
Zara Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:56.85 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
415
Anastasia Karagiorgos
12
PN
Pro Swimming
5:57.19 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
416
Kelly Tao
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:57.77 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
417
Avery Smith
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
5:57.77 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
418
Maxine Babcock
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
5:57.95 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
419
Lea Hakiel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
5:58.08 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
420
Jaiden Frye
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
5:58.79 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
421
Rhea Ninan
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
5:58.81 1/21/23
2023 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
422
Hannah Lynch
12
IE
La Grande Swim Club
5:58.85 10/21/23
2023 IE LGSC Spooktacular
423
Aurora Tombleson
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:59.08 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
424
Liliana Inglin
12
PC
The Olympic Club
5:59.18 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
425
Beatrice Panizzo
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
5:59.32 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
426
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
5:59.37 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
427
Jessica Vu
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
5:59.59 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
428
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
5:59.74 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
429
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
5:59.93 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
430
Abby Gibbons
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
6:00.25 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
431
Eilee Olson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:00.27 2/24/23
AZSI 2023 Short Course Regiona
432
Olivia Telischak
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:00.36 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
433
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
6:00.58 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
434
Tegan McLain
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:00.60 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
435
Eleanor Lopez
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:01.04 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
436
Bailey Dusek
12
AZ
AquaForce
6:01.09 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
437
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
6:01.28 9/24/22
2022 CLOV Fall Classic
438
Emily Gianatasio
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:01.32 12/23/22
2022 CO DSA Brute Squad
439
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
6:01.49 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
440
Charlotte McMichael
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
6:01.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
441
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:01.63 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
442
Emilie Daligault
12
NM
Mountain Club
6:01.67 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
443
Chenlu Zhang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:01.96 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
444
Honey Wells
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
6:02.28 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
445
Alice Zhu
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
6:02.41 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
446
Mirabelle Morgan
11
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
6:02.63 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
447
Keira Cheung
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
6:02.85 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
448
Lily Harris
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:03.37 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
449
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
6:03.50 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
450
Anastasiya Klimova
11
PN
Pro Swimming
6:03.50 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
451
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
6:03.64 10/26/23
WFFM Halloween IMX 2023
452
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
6:03.66 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
453
Brooke Bollin
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:03.67 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
454
Maanya Bojja
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
6:04.16 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
455
Blakely Hemelstrand
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
6:04.22 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
456
Sloane Martin
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:04.31 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
457
Milana Manneh
11
PC
QuickSilver
6:04.61 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
458
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:04.82 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
459
Lyla Pearson
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
6:04.84 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
460
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:05.00 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
461
Jamie Ramirez
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:05.58 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
462
Isla-Marie Villarreal
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
6:05.79 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
463
Charlotte Nguyen
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
6:06.12 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
464
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
6:06.15 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
465
Maia Finseth
12
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
6:06.20 1/27/23
2023 PN Winter Ch, Div 5
466
Esther Stephens
12
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
6:06.29 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
467
Sanvi Shrivastava
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:06.33 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
468
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
6:06.46 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
469
Elahe Rassam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:06.58 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
470
Bethanny Heng
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
6:07.05 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
471
Savannah Bogard
12
HI
Island Aquatics
6:07.20 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
472
Anne Jackman
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
6:07.24 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
473
Lana Virgino
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
6:07.41 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
474
Caitlyn Lo
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:07.69 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
475
Jessie Zhao
11
PC
QuickSilver
6:07.96 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
476
Rachael Rose
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:08.55 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
477
Samantha Gausepohl
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:08.59 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
478
Nina He
11
PC
QuickSilver
6:08.75 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
479
Zoe Richardson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:09.05 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
480
Sydney Jackson
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:09.35 11/18/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
481
Ava Chan
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
6:09.86 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
482
Vera Tollinger
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:10.14 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
483
Minqi Liu
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:10.29 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
484
Chloe Yuh
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:10.36 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
485
Genevieve Brown
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
6:10.36 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
486
Camila Romero
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
6:10.37 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
487
Kaya Jarboe
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:10.47 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
488
Lillian Boyle
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
6:10.58 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
489
Rachael Pang
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:11.01 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
490
Rodilynn Cruz
12
PC
Daly City Dolphins
6:11.22 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
491
Olivia Zhang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:11.56 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
492
Anna Graves
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
6:11.67 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
493
Lauren Kimmet
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
6:11.71 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
494
Olivia Mai
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
6:12.10 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
495
Mia Lalezari
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
6:12.19 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
496
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:12.40 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
497
Silu Chou
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
6:12.52 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
498
Lauren Kesler
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
6:12.59 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
499
Shea Christiansen
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
6:12.73 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
500
Avery Richardson
12
HI
Island Aquatics
6:13.00 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
501
Kimmia Kamyar
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:13.08 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
502
Addy Lybass
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:13.18 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
503
Layla Gonzalez
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:13.29 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
504
Lilly Sanchez-Juarez
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
6:13.75 10/20/23
2023 SN Sac Regional Open
505
Sophia Amezcua
12
NM
Tsunami Swim
6:13.87 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
506
Aimee Halim
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
6:14.14 2/11/23
2023 Metro Committee Champions
507
Bianca Henderson
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
6:14.50 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
508
Emma Van Tassell
11
CC
ACE Aquatics
6:14.91 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
509
Nina Ericson
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
6:15.56 10/7/22
2022 AZ PSC Aqua-toberfest
510
Madison Watkins
12
SI
Ramona Swim Team
6:16.02 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
511
Serena Zhang
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:16.70 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
512
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
6:16.71 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
513
Jaclyn Liaw
12
PC
The Olympic Club
6:16.76 4/1/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
514
Vedah Tuladhar
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:16.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
515
Anya Xiu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:17.42 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
516
Gwendolynn Dowden
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:17.82 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
517
Isabella Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:17.83 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
518
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski
12
WY
Laramie Swim Club
6:18.20 6/3/23
June Open 2023
519
Mikaeya Garcia
12
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
6:18.48 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
520
Danika Mason
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
6:18.67 4/13/24
2024 HUGH GENUALDI INVITATIONA
521
Finny Stamm
11
AZ
J Swim Club
6:18.73 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
522
Finny Stamm
11
AZ
J Swim Club
6:19.06 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
523
Liliana Marcus
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:19.30 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
524
Danika Stefanic
11
SI
Ramona Swim Team
6:19.42 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
525
Ilsa Duby
12
SN
Dart Swimming
6:19.80 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
526
Olivia Doell
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
6:20.61 12/16/23
2023 CO Suburban League Distan
527
Madison Kumai
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
6:22.26 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
528
Sophia Winarto
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:22.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
529
Lea Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
6:22.66 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
530
Alyssa Hoag
11
HI
Island Aquatics
6:23.14 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
531
Han Li
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:23.28 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
532
Emilia Laptalo
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
6:23.37 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
533
Kaydence Moore
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
6:23.75 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
534
Janie Rauenhorst
11
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
6:23.76 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
535
Lucy Scott
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
6:23.93 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
536
Daine Sanchez Hansen
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:24.07 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
537
Wren Hoffman
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:24.53 8/5/23
Mallard Nation Invitational
538
Natalie Cortez
12
CA
Swim Torrance
6:24.55 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
539
Emily Zhu
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:24.58 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
540
Coraline Moody-Johnson
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
6:24.92 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
541
Jaynee Shaw
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:25.46 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
542
Evalynn Taylor
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
6:25.53 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
543
Olivia Delhomme
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
6:25.61 1/12/24
2024 MT MYST 3rd Annual Dennis
544
Sadie Barker
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
6:25.63 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
545
Mitali Anandikar
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:25.93 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
546
Elizabeth Luo
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:26.04 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
547
Cailyn Gray
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:26.22 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
548
Jadyn Pelczarski
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:26.27 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
549
Hannah Wang
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
6:26.51 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
550
Beau Sutton
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:26.83 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
551
Mia Johnson
11
AZ
J Swim Club
6:26.93 9/9/23
2023 AZ RPC Season Opener
552
Sally Cusick
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
6:26.95 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
553
Yihan Li
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:27.84 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
554
Mia Plant
11
SN
Dart Swimming
6:27.96 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
555
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:28.16 12/16/22
2022 TEAM Winter Invitational
556
Charlotte LaCroix
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
6:28.45 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
557
Ava Alexander
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:28.65 8/5/23
Mallard Nation Invitational
558
Cora Watts
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
6:29.35 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
559
Sammy Cumming
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
6:29.90 10/27/23
SUSA Spooktakular - Oct 2023
560
Halle Bidus
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
6:31.10 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
561
Carmen Zimmermann
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:31.26 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
562
Brooke Welsh
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:31.28 12/29/23
2023 CO ACES Intra-Squad Distance Meet
563
Carly Kauppila
11
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
6:32.03 5/4/24
2024 WY LSC Karl's Klassic Time Trials
564
Karina Liu
11
PC
QuickSilver
6:32.19 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
565
Elise Yoo
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
6:32.64 5/20/23
2023 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
566
Sierra Mayberry
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:32.86 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
567
Raegan Paul
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:34.07 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
568
Ellinor Stuart
11
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
6:34.28 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
569
Yushu Chai
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:34.36 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
570
Meredith Ma
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:34.96 10/29/22
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic CB
571
Abigail Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
6:35.96 12/8/23
2023 WY SCST Polar Bear Plunge
572
Lydia Polumbus
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
6:36.47 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
573
Harper Davis
11
WY
Worland Waterjets
6:36.55 1/27/24
2024 WY Polar Bear Splash Invitational Swim Meet
574
Bridget Estrada Steele
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:36.56 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
575
Luna McMahon
11
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
6:36.62 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
576
Gigi Snyder Hanks
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
6:36.86 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
577
Faye Wimmer
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
6:37.12 11/15/23
2023 UVrays November Intrasqua
578
Cali Anderson
12
SR
Boise Swim Club
6:37.48 12/2/23
2023 SR Reindeer Games
579
Mio Kitajima
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:38.53 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
580
Ashanty Torres
11
UT
Race Swami
6:38.80 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
581
Fina Grosfield
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:39.55 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
582
Grace Zhang
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:39.64 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
583
Vina Chen
12
PC
QuickSilver
6:40.25 11/18/22
2022 MAC SC CBA Meet
584
Isabel Liljestrand
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
6:40.33 10/22/22
2022 IE SWAT Fall Challenge
585
Avery Barnett
12
CO
Durango Swim Club
6:40.38 10/27/23
2023 CO Durango Spooktacular
586
Violet Cole
12
PC
AC Swim Club
6:40.50 3/18/23
Piranha March 2023 CBA+
587
Daphne Chow
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
6:41.45 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
588
Eva Maudsley
11
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
6:41.57 2/2/24
2024 UT CCAT Winter Open
589
Jade Poletasio
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
6:41.66 9/16/23
2023 SR BSC Fall Frenzy
590
Aniya Singh
12
AZ
J Swim Club
6:41.70 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
591
Edyn Welsh
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:41.70 12/29/23
2023 CO ACES Intra-Squad Distance Meet
592
Lyla Desjardien
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
6:42.00 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
593
Ellison DiPaulo
11
CO
Denver Athletic Club
6:42.85 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
594
Donya Wixom
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
6:43.95 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
595
Zoe Paro
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
6:45.48 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
596
Quinn Werres
11
PC
The Olympic Club
6:46.61 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
597
Ingrid Kaeller
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
6:46.91 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
598
Abby Gray
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
6:47.20 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
599
Kinzie Obler
11
AZ
Tucson Country Club
6:47.37 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
600
Irie Tanju
11
HI
Island Aquatics
6:47.57 11/11/23
MAGSA SCY A3 Meet
601
Meghan Gonzales
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
6:48.10 12/29/23
2023 CO ACES Intra-Squad Distance Meet
602
Maeve Barfield
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
6:49.43 12/16/22
2022 TEAM Winter Invitational
603
Chloe Siefken
12
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
6:49.61 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
604
Anna Shaw
11
UT
West Valley Aquatics
6:50.58 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
605
Ela Chabuk
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
6:52.62 10/14/23
LA Fall Kick Off
606
Olivia Zeitounian
11
CA
Swim Torrance
6:53.24 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
607
T Schwarz
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:54.04 1/20/23
2023 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
608
Reagan Holleran
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
6:54.19 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
609
Ella McCrea
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
6:54.48 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
610
Hannah Garrett
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
6:56.57 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
611
Giselle Zapien
12
UT
Race Swami
6:57.31 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
612
Lyberti Larsen
12
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
6:59.48 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
613
Peyton Coleman
12
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
6:59.72 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
614
Amara Lonewolf
12
AK
Wasilla Waves Swim Club
7:02.75 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
615
Harper Patel
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
7:03.87 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
616
Sophia Ross
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
7:10.38 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
617
Melody Proudfoot
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
7:13.29 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
618
Daphne Gawron
12
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
7:16.10 3/22/24
The Golden Race 2024
619
Megan Rock
12
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
7:16.50 12/27/22
57th Holiday Open 2022 C Meet
620
Skylar Richardson
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
7:20.67 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
621
Lolo Whitt
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
7:30.87 3/18/23
Piranha March 2023 CBA+
622
Nika Svirydovich
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
7:30.87 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
623
Cierra Knapp
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
7:35.26 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
624
Naomi Whittle
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
7:37.47 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
625
Mika Crawley
11
PC
The Olympic Club
7:41.34 4/1/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
626
Ava Wright
12
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
7:49.25 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
627
Caleigh Fetz
12
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
7:49.43 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
628
Annika Nagpal
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
7:56.57 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
629
Elisabeth Koppelman
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
8:09.44 10/30/22
2022 PN CSC Halloween Challeng
630
Adeline Palmiter
12
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
8:11.06 10/29/22
2022 PN IST Fall Open
631
Emma Bowles
12
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
8:19.36 12/17/22
SR Candy Cane Invitational
632
Elizabeth Arehart
12
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
8:19.67 12/4/21
2021 BYAC Tiger Sharks CYSL Me
633
Kadie Whall
11
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
8:23.83 1/27/24
2024 PN TAC Winter Pentathlon
634
Nora Kosena
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
8:27.65 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application