Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
53.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
53.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
3
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
4
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.13 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
5
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
54.28 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
6
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.31 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
7
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.76 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
8
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
54.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
54.84 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
10
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.93 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
11
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
54.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
12
June Patterson
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
55.05 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
13
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
55.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
14
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.14 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
15
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
55.23 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
16
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
55.31 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
17
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
55.37 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
18
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.51 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
19
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
55.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
20
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.55 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
21
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.57 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
22
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.65 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
23
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
55.76 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
24
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.77 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
25
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
55.81 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
26
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.89 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
27
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
28
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.97 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
29
Hedi Gadanyi
12
PC
Unattached
56.01 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
30
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
56.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
31
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
56.13 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
32
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.15 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
33
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
56.23 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
34
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
56.24 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
35
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
56.34 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
36
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
56.35 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
37
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
56.37 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
38
Caitlyn Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
56.40 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
39
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
56.42 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
40
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
56.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
41
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
42
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
56.60 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
43
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
56.61 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
44
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
56.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
45
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
56.89 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
46
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.96 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
47
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.00 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
48
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
57.05 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
49
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
57.08 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
50
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
57.15 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
51
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.16 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
52
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
57.18 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
53
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
57.20 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
54
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
57.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
55
Hayden Fleming
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
57.24 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
56
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
57.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
57
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
57.25 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
58
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
57.27 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
59
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
57.32 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
60
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
61
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
57.38 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
62
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
57.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
63
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
57.48 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
64
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.49 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
65
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
57.50 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
66
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
57.54 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
67
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.56 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
68
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
57.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
69
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
57.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
70
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
57.63 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
71
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
57.65 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
72
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
73
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
57.72 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
74
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
57.76 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
75
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
57.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
76
Ashley Kuskin
12
CA
Blast Sharks
57.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
77
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
57.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
78
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
57.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
79
Melody Chen
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
57.88 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
80
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
57.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
81
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
57.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
82
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
57.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
83
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
57.99 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
84
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
58.00 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
85
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
58.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
86
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
58.07 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
87
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
58.16 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
88
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.20 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
89
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
58.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
90
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
58.26 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
91
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
58.27 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
92
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
58.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
93
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
58.34 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
94
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
58.40 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
95
Kate Rong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
58.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
96
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
97
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
58.42 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
98
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
58.43 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
99
Samantha Vu
12
PC
The Olympic Club
58.49 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
100
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
58.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
101
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.50 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
102
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
58.50 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
103
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
58.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
104
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
58.53 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
105
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
106
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
58.55 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
107
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
58.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
108
Iris Pierce
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
58.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
109
Shane Brophy
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
58.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
110
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
58.64 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
111
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.65 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
112
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.65 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
113
Mikaela Chien
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
58.66 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
114
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
58.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
115
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
58.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
116
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.68 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
117
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
58.71 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
118
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
58.71 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
119
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.74 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
120
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
58.76 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
121
Lucia Cass
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
58.77 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
122
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
58.77 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
123
Violet Perry
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
58.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
124
Sabine Watkins
12
CC
Rocklin Swim Team
58.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
125
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
58.89 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
126
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
58.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
127
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
58.92 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
128
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
58.93 3/10/23
2023 Spring Age Group Champion
129
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
58.96 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
130
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
58.97 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
131
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
58.97 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
132
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
59.02 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
133
Kendall Gross
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
59.03 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
134
Abby Collins
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
59.04 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
135
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
59.08 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
136
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
59.10 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
137
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
59.12 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
138
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
59.12 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
139
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
59.12 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
140
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
59.14 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
141
Anabelle Nance
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
59.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
142
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
59.16 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
143
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.17 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
144
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
59.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
145
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
59.21 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
146
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
59.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
147
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
59.24 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
148
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
59.26 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
149
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
59.26 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
150
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
59.27 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
151
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
59.27 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
152
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
59.28 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
153
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
59.30 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
154
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
59.31 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
155
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
59.33 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
156
Peyton Watkins
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
59.33 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
157
Shelby Schenk
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
59.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
158
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
59.36 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
159
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
59.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
160
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
59.43 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
161
Sadie Adams
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
59.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
162
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
59.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
163
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
59.44 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
164
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
59.45 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
165
Sarah Diep
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.46 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
166
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.46 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
167
Lilly Thost
11
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
59.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
168
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
59.50 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
169
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
59.51 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
170
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
59.51 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
171
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
59.52 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
172
Madeleine Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
59.52 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
173
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.52 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
174
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
59.54 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
175
Lilly Bigler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
59.54 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
176
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
59.55 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
177
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
59.55 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
178
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
59.55 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
179
Aliz Nemeth
12
PC
Unattached
59.57 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
180
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
59.57 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
181
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.60 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
182
Emma Walker
12
PC
University Club Swimming
59.60 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
183
Sofia Gyor
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
59.61 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
184
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
59.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
185
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
59.62 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
186
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
59.63 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
187
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
59.64 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
188
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
59.65 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
189
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
59.65 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
190
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
59.66 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
191
Elizabeth Cernisenco
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
59.66 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
192
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
59.68 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
193
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
59.69 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
194
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
59.70 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
195
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
59.72 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
196
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
59.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
197
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
59.75 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
198
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
59.75 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
199
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
59.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
200
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
59.78 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
201
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
59.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
202
Caroline Sullivan
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
59.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
203
Khloe Nguyen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
59.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
204
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
59.85 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
205
Natalia Lowgren
12
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
59.91 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
206
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
59.94 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
207
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
59.95 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
208
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
59.96 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
209
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
59.97 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
210
Arina Tokamakova.
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
59.97 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
211
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
59.98 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
212
Olivia Jones
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
59.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
213
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:00.00 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
214
Leila Matheson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:00.00 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
215
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:00.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
216
Amelie Byyny
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:00.01 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
217
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:00.02 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
218
Nadine Fernando
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:00.02 9/23/23
2023 CA Paseo September Inters
219
Annika Jones
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:00.05 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
220
Ruthie McDaniel
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:00.08 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
221
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:00.10 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
222
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:00.10 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
223
Mariel Gustafson
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:00.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
224
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:00.11 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
225
Jadyn Gallego
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.12 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
226
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:00.12 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
227
Ceecee Cianciarulo
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:00.15 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
228
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:00.18 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
229
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:00.18 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
230
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:00.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
231
Emmaline Lee
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:00.19 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
232
Micaela Vera
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:00.20 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
233
Alice Xiao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:00.22 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
234
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:00.23 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
235
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:00.24 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
236
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:00.25 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
237
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
238
Kenedee Hillis
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:00.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
239
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:00.30 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
240
Olivia Lawrance Chuquin
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:00.31 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
241
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:00.33 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
242
Mia Yamasaki
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:00.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
243
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:00.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
244
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:00.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
245
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:00.40 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
246
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.42 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
247
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:00.44 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
248
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:00.45 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
249
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:00.47 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
250
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:00.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
251
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:00.49 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
252
Phoebe Weibel
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:00.51 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
253
Ysabella Villanueva
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:00.51 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
254
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:00.52 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
255
Ellie Brown
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:00.53 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
256
Brynn Bailey
12
PC
AC Swim Club
1:00.57 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
257
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:00.58 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
258
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:00.59 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
259
Lillian Liu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:00.61 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
260
Natalie Dahl
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:00.61 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
261
Claire Tan
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:00.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
262
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:00.62 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
263
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:00.63 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
264
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:00.66 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
265
Emma Welch
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:00.69 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
266
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.69 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
267
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:00.70 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
268
Layla Wolk
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:00.70 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
269
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:00.71 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
270
Lilah Claypool
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:00.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
271
Evie Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:00.74 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
272
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:00.74 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
273
Maeve Simon
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:00.76 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
274
Joanna Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:00.77 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
275
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:00.79 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
276
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:00.81 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
277
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:00.82 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
278
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:00.83 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
279
Evelyn Traylor
12
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:00.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
280
Natalie Flores
12
CA
Star Aquatics
1:00.85 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
281
Audrey Leung
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:00.87 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
282
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:00.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
283
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:00.88 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
284
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:00.89 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
285
Delaney Holm
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:00.90 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
286
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
1:00.90 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
287
Sophia Wang
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:00.91 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
288
Arabella Chhim
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:00.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
289
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:00.92 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
290
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:00.93 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
291
Gabi Abelson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:00.94 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
292
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:00.97 2/18/23
MA SJAC LAST CHANCE MEET
293
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:00.98 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
294
Gabby Wojdak
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:00.99 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
295
Julia Hodges
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:01.00 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
296
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:01.00 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
297
Sophia Mateo
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:01.02 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
298
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:01.04 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
299
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:01.04 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
300
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
1:01.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
301
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:01.05 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
302
Suri Song
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:01.06 12/9/22
2022 PN 14&U SC Championships
303
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:01.09 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
304
Gabry Gamboa
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:01.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
305
Celine Vuong
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:01.10 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
306
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:01.11 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
307
Janell Feliciano
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:01.11 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
308
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:01.12 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
309
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:01.12 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
310
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
1:01.12 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
311
Ella Wege
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:01.13 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
312
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:01.15 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
313
Ekaterina Fedorchak
12
CA
Class Aquatics
1:01.16 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
314
Violette Gomes
12
OR
Tillamook YMCA Sharks
1:01.16 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
315
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:01.17 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
316
Sofi Sotakoun
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:01.18 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
317
Rebecca Lowengrub
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:01.19 5/20/23
2023 CA EAST May Closed Invite
318
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
1:01.22 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
319
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:01.23 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
320
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:01.23 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
321
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:01.24 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
322
Ashley Burke
12
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:01.26 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
323
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:01.27 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
324
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:01.28 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
325
Madeleine Lee
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:01.28 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
326
Alivia Phillips
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:01.29 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
327
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:01.30 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
328
Makenzie Krum
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:01.30 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
329
Andi Garcia
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
1:01.30 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
330
Sarah Hahm
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:01.31 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
331
Yuuki Takamatsu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:01.31 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
332
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:01.31 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
333
Enya Shi
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:01.33 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
334
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:01.37 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
335
Joslyn Hetzel
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:01.38 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
336
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:01.40 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
337
Sophia Hao
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.41 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
338
Eleanor Guayan
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:01.46 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
339
Taylor Robinson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:01.47 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
340
Sophie Myrick
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:01.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
341
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.50 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
342
Ella Ka
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:01.52 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
343
Charlie Boylen
12
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
1:01.53 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
344
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:01.53 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
345
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:01.53 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
346
Teagan Kugeler
12
CO
Team Vortex
1:01.57 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
347
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:01.58 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
348
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:01.58 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
349
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:01.60 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
350
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.61 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
351
Dany Devitt
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:01.62 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
352
Nancy Kennedy
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:01.62 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
353
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
1:01.63 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
354
Oliviia Efimenko
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:01.64 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
355
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:01.65 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
356
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:01.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
357
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:01.66 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
358
Colette Wu
12
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
1:01.67 3/18/23
Ruby Hill Aquatics C/B/BB+ Mee
359
Vivian Mastros
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:01.67 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
360
Piper Sootkoos
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:01.68 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
361
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:01.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
362
Alice Garvey
12
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:01.69 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
363
Leilani Miyamoto
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:01.69 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
364
Emma Novak
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:01.71 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
365
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:01.71 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
366
Joslynn Jacobson
11
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:01.72 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
367
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:01.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
368
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:01.77 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
369
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:01.79 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
370
Kailee Sullivan
12
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:01.79 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
371
Nora Lauber
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:01.79 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
372
Addy Breamer
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:01.80 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
373
Cora Soboleff
12
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:01.81 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
374
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:01.81 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
375
Alia Lau
12
CA
Class Aquatics
1:01.82 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
376
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:01.83 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
377
Annie Mason
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:01.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
378
Ryenn Tierney
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:01.85 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
379
Paige Gardin
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:01.86 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
380
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:01.86 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
381
Anvi Deshwal
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:01.86 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
382
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:01.87 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
383
Katya Boon-Bystrova
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.87 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
384
Isabelle Fenwick
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:01.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
385
Mia Robideaux
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:01.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
386
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:01.89 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
387
Ekaterina Vargason
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:01.90 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
388
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:01.90 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
389
Maxine Garcilita Gonzalez
12
CA
Max Aquatics
1:01.90 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
390
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:01.91 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
391
Marley Larsen
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:01.93 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
392
Dillon Lum
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:01.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
393
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:01.95 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
394
Daniela Kovnatsky
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:01.96 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
395
Lucy Masing
11
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:01.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
396
Annie DeWeese
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:01.98 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
397
Ryan Foley
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:01.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
398
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:01.99 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
399
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:01.99 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
400
Yihan Lian
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:01.99 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
401
Jordyn Lininger
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:02.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
402
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
1:02.00 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
403
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:02.00 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
404
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.01 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
405
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:02.01 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
406
Ashlynn Seawright
11
CA
The Claremont Club
1:02.02 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
407
Vivienne Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:02.02 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
408
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:02.03 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
409
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.04 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
410
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:02.04 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
411
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.05 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
412
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:02.05 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
413
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:02.06 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
414
Megan Dillon
12
UT
Park City Swimming
1:02.07 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
415
Truley Whitmer
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:02.08 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
416
Grace Grina
12
PC
South Valley Makos
1:02.08 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
417
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:02.08 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
418
Isla Miller
12
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:02.10 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
419
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:02.11 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
420
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:02.12 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
421
Freya Burch
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:02.12 2/10/23
2023 CO COSA Valentine Open
422
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:02.14 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
423
Madison Melvin
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.17 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
424
Payson Johns
12
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:02.18 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
425
Ziqi Rao
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:02.19 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
426
Noelle Patterson
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:02.19 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
427
Cleopatra Schmidt
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:02.20 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
428
Mia Sandblom
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:02.21 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
429
Adelei Mosteller
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.21 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
430
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.21 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
431
Alessandra Torres
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:02.22 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
432
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:02.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
433
Yara Aghaghiri
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:02.24 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
434
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:02.25 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
435
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:02.27 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
436
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.28 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
437
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.29 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
438
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:02.30 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
439
Brooke Watari
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:02.30 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
440
Michelle Henderson
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:02.32 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
441
Eve Reichner
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:02.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
442
Lyla Tinkler
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:02.33 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
443
Resi Leverty
12
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:02.34 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
444
Julia Gillihan
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:02.35 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
445
Isabel Liljestrand
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:02.35 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
446
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:02.37 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
447
Monica Zhao
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:02.37 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
448
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:02.37 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
449
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:02.38 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
450
Alivia Schmalz
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:02.38 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
451
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:02.38 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
452
Chelsea Zhu
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.39 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
453
Chloe Snider
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:02.39 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
454
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
1:02.40 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
455
Olivia Yen
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
456
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.43 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
457
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:02.43 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
458
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:02.43 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
459
Allison Osorio
12
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:02.44 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
460
Leona Li
12
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.44 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
461
Payton Larson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.45 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
462
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:02.45 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
463
Madison Madilao
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:02.46 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
464
Peighton Lahren
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:02.46 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
465
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:02.48 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
466
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:02.48 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
467
Lili Bernath
12
PC
Gilroy Gators Swim Team
1:02.49 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
468
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:02.50 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
469
Peyton Pronovost
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:02.50 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
470
Alison Webster
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:02.50 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
471
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.51 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
472
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:02.51 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
473
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:02.52 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
474
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:02.53 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
475
Lil-mad Maddox
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:02.54 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
476
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.55 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
477
Renee Li
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:02.55 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
478
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:02.55 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
479
Katrin Ryoo
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:02.57 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
480
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:02.58 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
481
Kara Eichman
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:02.58 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
482
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:02.59 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
483
Jasmine Zhang
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:02.60 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
484
Eliana Headley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:02.60 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
485
Quinn Hanley
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:02.62 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
486
Mabel Dubow
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:02.62 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
487
Leila Roddy
12
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
1:02.63 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
488
Nevaeh Serna
12
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:02.63 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
489
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:02.63 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
490
Kjersti Beckett
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:02.65 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
491
Cayla Joseph
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:02.66 4/27/24
2024 CA CANY April Blue & Gold
492
Aubree Ormonde
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:02.67 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
493
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:02.70 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
494
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:02.70 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
495
Kylie Carroll
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:02.71 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
496
Madison Fox
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:02.72 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
497
Mia Tran
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.72 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
498
Navya Sainani
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
499
Norah Koenigs
11
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:02.73 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
500
Valencia Su
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:02.73 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
501
Allison Chen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.73 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
502
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.73 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
503
Enzie Steele
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:02.74 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
504
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:02.75 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
505
Aria Kim
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.76 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
506
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:02.76 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
507
Allie Yates
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:02.77 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
508
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:02.77 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
509
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:02.77 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
510
Brooklynn Ballard
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:02.77 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
511
Kerrigan Titus
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
1:02.77 1/19/24
2024 AK Sweetheart Invite
512
Ella Rieger
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
513
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.78 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
514
Leah Lin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:02.79 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
515
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:02.79 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
516
Alissa Chengswasdisthaporn
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:02.79 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
517
Faith Clayton
12
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:02.79 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
518
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
1:02.79 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
519
Kale'a Seau
12
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
1:02.80 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
520
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:02.82 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
521
Kaila Moses
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:02.82 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
522
Harmony Sollars
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:02.83 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
523
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:02.84 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
524
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:02.84 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
525
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:02.86 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
526
Avery Smith
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:02.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
527
Alexandria Telesmanic
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.87 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
528
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.87 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
529
Isabelle Richardson
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:02.88 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
530
Reya Bisarya
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:02.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
531
Katelyn Pearce
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
1:02.89 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
532
Tarra Lee
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:02.90 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
533
Lillian Fernandes
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:02.91 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
534
Lainie Schulz
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:02.94 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
535
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.95 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
536
Mayce Murray
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:02.95 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
537
Shayda Citarrella
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:02.96 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
538
Sloane Slavett
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:03.00 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
539
Tiya More
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
540
Madison Han
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:03.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
541
Kenzie McCarthy
12
CA
The Swim Team
1:03.03 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
542
Kate Wong
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:03.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
543
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.04 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
544
Harper Novotny
11
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:03.05 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
545
Allison Law
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:03.05 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
546
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.06 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
547
Juliette Grisel
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:03.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
548
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:03.07 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
549
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:03.08 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
550
Teagan Fimple
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:03.09 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
551
Abby Heintz
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:03.10 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
552
Esther Bronson
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:03.10 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
553
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:03.11 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
554
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.12 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
555
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
1:03.12 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
556
Ellie Ruth
12
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:03.14 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
557
Alexis Fortlage
12
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:03.15 1/6/24
2024 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
558
Jade Poletasio
11
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:03.16 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
559
Isabel Weatherall
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:03.16 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
560
Nola Lindsly
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:03.16 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
561
Zoe DeLaTorre
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:03.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
562
Brinley Perez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:03.16 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
563
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:03.16 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
564
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:03.18 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
565
Olivia Christensen
11
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:03.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
566
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:03.19 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
567
Felicia Wu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:03.19 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
568
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:03.19 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
569
Brianna Zhang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:03.20 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
570
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:03.22 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
571
Crystal Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:03.22 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
572
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:03.24 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
573
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:03.24 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
574
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
The Claremont Club
1:03.25 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
575
Tanisha Saligrama
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:03.26 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
576
Sophia Rodriguez
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:03.26 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
577
Bianca McEvilly
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.27 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
578
Drew Odom
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:03.27 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
579
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:03.32 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
580
Avery Brown
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:03.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
581
Adele Liakhovetski
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:03.33 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
582
Olivia Henaire
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:03.33 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
583
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:03.33 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
584
Milana Manneh
11
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.34 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
585
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.34 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
586
Aubrey Lik
12
PC
University Club Swimming
1:03.34 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
587
Sofia Burton
12
CA
Blast Sharks
1:03.35 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
588
Lily Brown
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.36 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
589
Stella Bitz
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:03.36 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
590
Briar Forbes
12
CA
Corona Swim Team
1:03.36 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
591
Brody Dube
12
MT
Unattached
1:03.37 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
592
Bailey Briggs
11
OR
Superior Aquatics
1:03.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
593
Kathryn Nichols
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:03.38 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
594
Charlotte Lippincott
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:03.38 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
595
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:03.38 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
596
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:03.39 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
597
Lily Yantis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.39 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
598
Adie Roberts
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:03.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
599
Sydney Robinson
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:03.39 4/20/24
2024 OR Legacy Aquatics Spring Kick-Off
600
Yibei Shi
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:03.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
601
Grace Hildebrand
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.40 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
602
Olivia Woodward
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:03.40 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
603
Charlotte Calder
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:03.41 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
604
Grace DiGiovanni
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:03.41 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
605
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.43 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
606
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.43 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
607
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.43 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
608
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:03.43 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
609
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:03.44 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
610
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:03.45 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
611
Claire Varden
12
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
1:03.45 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
612
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.46 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
613
BRIDGETT Pettit
12
SN
North State Narwhals
1:03.46 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
614
Isabella Esquivel
12
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:03.46 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
615
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:03.47 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
616
Zahra Dalal
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:03.48 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
617
Milan Monterastelli
12
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:03.48 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
618
Avianna Alonzo
11
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
1:03.49 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
619
Keahi Holokahi
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:03.52 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
620
Nina Ericson
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:03.55 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
621
Sakura Chan
11
CA
Vision Swim
1:03.55 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
622
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:03.55 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
623
Nora Perez
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:03.56 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
624
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:03.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
625
Mikaila Wuttig
12
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:03.56 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
626
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:03.59 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
627
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:03.59 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
628
Shauna Chen
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:03.60 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
629
Abby Hess
12
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
1:03.60 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
630
Camille Hauser
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:03.61 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
631
Liliana Inglin
12
PC
The Olympic Club
1:03.61 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
632
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:03.62 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
633
Lauren Kimmet
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:03.63 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
634
Alex Cramer
12
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:03.63 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
635
Teagann Higgs
12
WY
Riverton Swim Club
1:03.63 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
636
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:03.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
637
Taylor Hunt
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:03.64 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
638
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:03.65 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
639
Kit Kusak
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:03.65 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
640
Noelle Katona
11
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:03.66 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
641
Charlotte Arai
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:03.66 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
642
Ehu Kaawa
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:03.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
643
Emily Ho
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:03.67 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
644
Eden Butler
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:03.68 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
645
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:03.68 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
646
Kaydence Kelley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:03.68 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
647
Elliot Lovill
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:03.70 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
648
Ashley Park
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
1:03.70 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
649
Sarah Trisjono
11
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:03.71 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
650
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:03.72 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
651
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:03.73 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
652
Khalyse Rollins
11
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:03.73 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
653
Jackie Woodrow
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:03.74 11/11/23
2023 CO SOPR Deep Freeze Invit
654
Finley Barrett
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:03.74 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
655
Sevanna Meyers
12
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:03.74 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
656
Ella Rosekrans
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:03.75 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
657
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:03.76 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
658
Ava Corns
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.77 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
659
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:03.78 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
660
Natalie Larkin
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:03.78 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
661
Anoushka Sharma
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:03.79 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
662
Lana Sutinatikul
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:03.79 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
663
MIRANDA Villanueva
11
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:03.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
664
Peony Gong
11
CA
Star Aquatics
1:03.81 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
665
Selah Zaffos
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:03.82 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
666
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:03.82 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
667
Isabelle Thai
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:03.83 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
668
Addy Berry
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:03.83 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
669
Arial Pham
12
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
670
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.85 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
671
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:03.85 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
672
Ryan Copsey
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
673
Emma Nishikawa
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:03.85 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
674
Olivia Hibbert
12
CA
The Swim Team
1:03.86 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
675
Valentina Fedi
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:03.86 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
676
Lena Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.87 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
677
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:03.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
678
Kaya Jarboe
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
679
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:03.89 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
680
Sophia Kalayedjian
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:03.89 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
681
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1:03.91 11/4/23
2023 AK 2023 Robb Coady Novice Invite
682
Quinn Johnson
11
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:03.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
683
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.92 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
684
Chloe Xu
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:03.92 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
685
Zoey Wong
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:03.93 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
686
Kaiya Wilder
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:03.93 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
687
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:03.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
688
Maddie Winkler
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:03.95 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
689
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:03.96 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
690
Josie Lewis
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:03.96 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
691
Mia Fehler
11
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
1:03.96 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
692
Agapi Voulgarakis
11
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:03.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
693
Lexi Martin
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:03.97 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
694
Elise Dennison
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:03.99 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
695
Bethany Koehler
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:03.99 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
696
Eleanor Pike
11
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:04.00 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
697
Katherine Dinh
11
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:04.01 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
698
Hana Gleiberman
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:04.01 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
699
Lauren Rahaeuser
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.02 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
700
Caitlyn Ciobanu
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:04.03 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
701
Hannah Le
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:04.03 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
702
Anna Bengard
12
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
1:04.04 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
703
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
1:04.04 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
704
Miley Ulicki
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.05 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
705
Ali Walker
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:04.05 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
706
Aspen Thomas
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:04.05 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
707
Aika Ratchford
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:04.05 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
708
Ella Olson
12
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:04.05 4/27/24
2024 PN TOSC-PAC April Dual Meet
709
Cece Metz
11
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:04.06 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
710
Braelyn Priest
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.07 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
711
Charlie Hames
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.09 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
712
Brittany Vela Perez
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:04.10 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
713
Amy Zhang
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:04.11 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
714
Rebekah Lee
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
715
Penelope Pintor
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:04.15 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
716
Jazmyn Miller
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:04.15 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
717
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.16 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
718
Geneva Gonzalez
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:04.17 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
719
Olivia Haisupa
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.18 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
720
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:04.18 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
721
Camila Romero
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:04.19 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
722
Meilin LI
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.20 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
723
Shailee Hoffmann
11
CA
Class Aquatics
1:04.20 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
724
Petra Prelovac
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:04.21 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
725
Alexandra Rusu
12
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:04.21 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
726
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:04.21 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
727
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:04.22 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
728
Tarrin Nelms
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:04.22 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
729
Bently Garrett
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:04.23 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
730
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.23 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
731
Sophia Tay
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:04.24 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
732
Dru Bresnick
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:04.24 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
733
Jacqueline Tjia
11
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:04.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
734
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:04.25 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
735
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
736
Brianna Shannon
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:04.26 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
737
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.27 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
738
Katherine Feng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:04.27 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
739
Phoenix Szolusha
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.27 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
740
Masae Hung
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.27 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
741
Kate Sheliepova
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:04.30 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
742
Trevi Ruscitti
11
AZ
J Swim Club
1:04.30 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
743
Brighton Gordin
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.30 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
744
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:04.31 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
745
Chloe DeAngelis
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:04.32 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
746
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:04.32 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
747
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:04.34 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
748
Grace Baek
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.34 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
749
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.35 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
750
Anna Graves
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:04.38 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
751
Kwan Zheng
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:04.39 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
752
Keira Lowe
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:04.40 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
753
Wren Hoffman
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:04.40 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
754
Simone Caliendo
11
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:04.40 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
755
Mia Buckham
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:04.43 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
756
Layla Mai
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:04.44 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
757
Sarah Westermeyer
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:04.44 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
758
Josephine Nguyen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.44 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
759
Sophia Amezcua
12
NM
Tsunami Swim
1:04.44 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
760
Caroline Arthur
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.45 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
761
Lindsay Lake
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:04.45 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
762
Mia Lalezari
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:04.45 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
763
Candice Reynes
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
1:04.46 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
764
Isla-Marie Villarreal
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:04.47 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
765
Lila Spears
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:04.47 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
766
Ezra Fellows
11
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:04.48 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
767
Cassidy Marks
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:04.48 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
768
Madeline Koh
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:04.49 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
769
Cindy Wang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:04.50 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
770
Emma New
11
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:04.50 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
771
Anna New
12
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:04.51 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
772
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.51 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
773
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.51 9/23/22
2022 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
774
Lilly Sanchez-Juarez
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:04.51 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
775
Dora Zhong
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:04.51 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
776
Rylee Whelan
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:04.55 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
777
Violet Sinclair
12
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:04.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
778
Aurora Tombleson
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.56 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
779
Tanisi Mandal
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:04.58 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
780
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:04.58 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
781
Mia Johnson
11
AZ
J Swim Club
1:04.59 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
782
Gwen Dillstrom
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:04.59 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
783
Reece Byers
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:04.59 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
784
Mariah Hoffman
12
AK
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
1:04.60 4/12/24
2024 AK Banana Meet 2024
785
Charlie Posadas
12
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.61 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
786
Chloe Liu
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.61 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
787
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:04.61 9/16/23
2023 HI - MAGSA SCY A1 Swim Me
788
Abby Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:04.63 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
789
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.63 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
790
Olivia Morton
12
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
1:04.63 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
791
Savannah Daily
11
CO
Team Vortex
1:04.64 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
792
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:04.65 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
793
Kaicia Mackay
12
UT
Park City Swimming
1:04.65 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
794
Katie Ho
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:04.66 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
795
Olive Malone
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:04.66 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
796
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:04.67 11/25/23
2023 AK November Sprints Time Trial
797
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:04.68 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
798
Maggie Setzler
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:04.69 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
799
Helena Perak
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.69 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
800
Ganna Afonova
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.70 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
801
Tessa Green
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:04.70 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
802
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.72 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
803
Sydney Sarinana
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:04.72 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
804
Julie Rollenhagen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:04.72 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
805
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.72 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
806
Anna Erickson
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:04.73 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
807
Kinley Tague
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.73 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
808
Autumn Cleland
12
PC
Swim South Bay
1:04.73 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
809
Sienna Dominguez
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.73 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
810
Riley O'Rourke
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:04.73 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
811
Helen Sech
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:04.73 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
812
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:04.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
813
Jiayi Yuan
12
CA
Max Aquatics
1:04.74 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
814
Anna Manske
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:04.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
815
Sarah Tran
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
816
Rylee Swetman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.76 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
817
Lauren Allen
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:04.77 6/17/23
Crow Canyon Sharks Invitationa
818
Abby Lai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.77 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
819
Elise Kabakci
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:04.77 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
820
Ella McGowan
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:04.78 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
821
Dani Pang
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:04.78 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
822
Tatum Murray
11
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
1:04.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
823
Ahaana Nag
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
1:04.79 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
824
Parker Thompson
12
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:04.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
825
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.80 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
826
Mariale Pena Marquez
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:04.80 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
827
Caroline Biddle
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:04.80 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
828
Stella Daniels
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.81 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
829
Hope Moon
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.81 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
830
Kloe Fjell
12
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:04.81 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
831
Jaehee Ryu
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:04.82 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
832
Tessa Hope
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:04.83 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
833
SATYA Nguyen
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:04.84 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
834
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:04.84 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
835
Taylor Tew
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:04.86 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
836
Evelyn Fisher
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:04.86 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
837
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:04.87 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
838
Brynn Perlmeter
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:04.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
839
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:04.87 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
840
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:04.88 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
841
Ella Cho
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:04.89 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
842
Mads Hauck
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:04.89 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
843
Olivia Uyeyama
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.90 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
844
Gianna Granucci
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:04.91 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
845
Kenni Jones
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:04.91 2/9/24
2024 CO COSA Valentine Open
846
Kaeda Newman
12
OR
Superior Aquatics
1:04.92 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
847
Emmasofia Heredia
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:04.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
848
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:04.94 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
849
Bella Stipe
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.95 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
850
Emma Berkheimer
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:04.95 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
851
Bailey Paul
12
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:04.96 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
852
Anya Garcia
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:04.96 1/28/23
2023 CA TORR Polar Plunge
853
Devi Pinkham-Barnard
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:04.97 6/3/23
2023 AZ NEP Copper Classic #3
854
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:04.97 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
855
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:04.97 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
856
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:04.99 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
857
Danielle Henderson
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:04.99 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
858
Paige Davenport
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:04.99 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
859
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.99 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
860
Tegan Bosick
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:04.99 2/25/23
2023 CA EVO HF Closed Invite
861
Harper Young
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
862
NeAva Odums
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:05.00 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
863
Evelyn Park
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:05.00 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
864
Anaya Nimbalkar
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:05.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
865
Hannah Laudin
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:05.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
866
Lucy Yaroshenko
12
PC
Seals Aquatics
1:05.02 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
867
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:05.03 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
868
Phoebe Tsao
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:05.03 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
869
Eve McDermitt
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:05.03 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
870
Abi Slocum
12
CA
Class Aquatics
1:05.05 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
871
Sophia Spellmeyer
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:05.06 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
872
Sophia Zurita
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:05.06 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
873
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.07 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
874
Autumn Katzer
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.09 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
875
Ariella Thruston
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.09 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
876
Livvi Miller
12
CO
Form Swim Team
1:05.09 1/20/23
2023CATeam Rebel Winter Invite
877
Teagan Joelson
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.10 2/16/24
2024 AZ JSC Winter Invite
878
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:05.10 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
879
Celina Deng
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.12 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
880
Maria Gukasyan
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:05.12 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
881
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
882
Gia Navarrete
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.14 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
883
Ariah Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:05.14 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
884
Brielle Ramsey
12
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
1:05.15 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
885
Sarah Bedoya-Correa
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
1:05.15 2/9/24
2024 CO COSA Valentine Open
886
Adelyn Watkins
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:05.16 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
887
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:05.16 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
888
Jaylaa Phung
11
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:05.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
889
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:05.18 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
890
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:05.19 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
891
Yuzuki Ishizuka
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.20 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
892
Angela Pang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:05.21 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
893
Peyton Potts
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:05.22 11/10/23
2023 PDSC Veteran's Day Classi
894
Elna Parson
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:05.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
895
Charlotte Hill
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:05.24 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
896
Audrey Shi
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:05.25 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
897
Aubrie Carr
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:05.25 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
898
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:05.25 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
899
Evelett Lambarena
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:05.25 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
900
Lyla Ybanez
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:05.26 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
901
Rhea Ninan
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.26 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
902
Alice Gilbert
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:05.28 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
903
Aimee Halim
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:05.28 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
904
Fiona Herman
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.28 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
905
Alana Daron
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.30 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
906
Cole Branich
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:05.30 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
907
Callie Price
11
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:05.31 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
908
Lauren Adler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.31 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
909
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.32 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
910
Jaiden Frye
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.32 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
911
Eden Fox
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:05.32 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
912
Breya Watson
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
1:05.32 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
913
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:05.32 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
914
Ashley Jiang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.32 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
915
Karley Sehorn
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:05.32 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
916
Bailey Dusek
12
AZ
AquaForce
1:05.33 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
917
Dillon Wasley
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.33 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
918
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:05.34 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
919
Cielo Balbuena
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.34 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
920
Lydia Anderson
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:05.35 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
921
Ariya Patel
11
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:05.35 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
922
Annabelle Lee
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.35 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
923
Frances Cho
12
PC
Sleepy Hollow
1:05.35 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
924
Vaiva Peroff
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:05.36 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
925
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.37 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
926
Miranda Lendaris
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:05.37 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
927
Tatum Goodell
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.37 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
928
Corinne Jacobsen
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
1:05.38 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
929
Allie Johnson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:05.38 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
930
Abbie Yeung
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:05.38 6/17/21
CA 2021 NOVA June Age-Group In
931
Anna Chiang
11
CA
Woodbridge Swim Team
1:05.38 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
932
Anna Ries
12
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
1:05.40 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
933
Jessica Carey
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:05.40 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
934
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.41 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
935
Lacey Rebolcaba
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:05.43 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
936
Catherine Fan
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:05.43 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
937
Rachael Rose
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.46 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
938
Ahana Bhattacharya
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.46 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
939
Alisa Kazakova
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:05.47 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
940
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:05.47 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
941
Lily Postma
12
OR
River Road Swim Team
1:05.47 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
942
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
1:05.47 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
943
Emilie Daligault
12
NM
Mountain Club
1:05.47 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
944
Charlotte Howard
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:05.48 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
945
Valentina Lepe
12
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:05.48 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
946
Madison Ostrus
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.49 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
947
Sydney Withem
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:05.51 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
948
Emily Cheng
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:05.51 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
949
Vera Contreras
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:05.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
950
Evie Chen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
951
Neva Jutstrom
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:05.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
952
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:05.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
953
Renting Liu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:05.55 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
954
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:05.55 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
955
Chelsea Chi
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:05.55 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
956
Isabella Caal
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:05.56 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
957
Aria Rocco
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.57 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
958
Farada Pakkarato
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:05.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
959
Tatum Hodgson
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.58 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
960
Khamie Dela Cruz
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:05.61 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
961
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:05.61 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
962
Olivia Fritts
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:05.61 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
963
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:05.61 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
964
Kylie Jordan
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:05.61 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
965
Elizabeth Chang
11
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:05.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
966
Vicka Soshnikov
11
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.62 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
967
Zoey Enriquez
12
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:05.62 2/4/24
SGAC and Bay Club February SC
968
Dani Posada
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:05.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
969
Ella Meakins
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.64 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
970
Elli Wolf
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:05.64 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
971
Kyla Sellers
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:05.65 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
972
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:05.66 3/9/23
AZ 2023 SC Age Group State Cha
973
Dom Dickerson
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:05.66 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
974
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:05.66 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
975
Kinleigh Jarrell
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.67 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
976
Charley Boudette
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:05.67 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
977
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:05.67 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
978
Kelly Wang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:05.68 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
979
Adylinn Leslie
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:05.68 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
980
Valori Brown
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:05.69 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
981
Raewen Yan
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.69 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
982
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:05.69 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
983
Delilah Cooper
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:05.70 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
984
Kristen Mero
11
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:05.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
985
Cayden Frisch
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.71 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
986
Sarah Russell
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:05.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
987
Emma Chiang
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.72 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
988
Natalia Jackson
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:05.72 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
989
Charlotte Waddoups
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:05.72 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
990
Elizabeth Christensen
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:05.72 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
991
Claire Wong
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.73 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
992
Shaye Byram
11
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:05.73 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
993
Jasmine Pham
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:05.75 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
994
Nemjor Dahkum
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:05.75 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
995
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
1:05.76 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
996
Hannah Lynch
12
IE
La Grande Swim Club
1:05.77 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
997
Jael Varner
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:05.79 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
998
Liliana Artiga
12
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:05.79 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
999
Katie Garyfallou
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:05.79 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
1000
Lainey Meyer
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:05.81 4/5/24
2024 PN WAVE 11&O Short Course
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application