Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Vanessa Kuo
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:07.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Annabelle Jia
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.70 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
3
Jianna Kim
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:11.57 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
4
Quynn Buelke
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
2:13.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
5
Emma Nakamaru
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:14.34 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
6
Abigail Scheufler
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:14.64 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
7
Hope Heumann
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
8
Stella Ratz
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:14.78 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Amy Wang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:15.40 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
10
Grace Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.75 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
11
Maddie Longenecker-Webel
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:16.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
12
Jaqueline Warner
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:16.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
13
Melissa Zhao
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.97 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
14
Claire Gibbons
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:17.43 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
15
Natalia Filipovic
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:17.45 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
16
Viktoriia Ermachenko
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.28 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
17
Valerie Gan
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:18.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
18
Aliyah Parker
10
SI
Pacific Swim
2:18.61 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
19
Genevieve Mitchell
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:18.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
20
Sofi Ageeva
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:19.52 4/27/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
21
Kylie Fairbank
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:19.75 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
22
Kyra Tan
9
SN
Dart Swimming
2:19.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
23
Paige Cerna
10
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
2:19.87 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
24
Brianna Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:20.03 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
25
Gemma Wagener
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:20.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
26
Brieleigh Adams
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:20.48 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
27
Aracely Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
2:20.63 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
28
Renee Pang
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:20.88 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
29
Ivy Zhang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.05 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
30
Tori Daniel
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:21.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
31
Junna Anderson
10
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:21.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
32
Amelia Henry
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:21.39 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
33
Olivia Rau
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:21.48 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
34
QingYang Ge
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:21.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
35
Maleah Tolson
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:21.65 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
36
Annie Lee
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:21.73 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
37
Hannah Zifcak
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:21.75 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
38
Jillian Chobdee
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:22.02 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
39
Liberty Carpenter
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:22.13 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
40
Jada Jumani
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:22.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
41
Adeline Downing
10
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:22.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
42
Joanna Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:22.34 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
43
Victoria Rivera
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:22.37 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
44
Grace Hansel
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:22.47 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
45
Hayden Jakub
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:22.77 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
46
Piper Hardt
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:22.96 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
47
Claire Manthei
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:22.99 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
48
Mia Douglas
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:23.20 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
49
Alyssa Forward
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
2:23.40 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
50
Meredith Guikema
10
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
2:23.42 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
51
Isabella Gonzalez
10
PC
San Benito Aquatics
2:23.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
52
Charlie Zupner
10
HI
Island Aquatics
2:23.71 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
53
Sammie Malkowski
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:23.82 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
54
Hayden Yuen
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:24.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Tina Tang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:24.12 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
56
Katherine Lin
10
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
2:24.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
57
Prima Sanders
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:24.30 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
58
Ivy Zhang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:24.34 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
59
Miriam Sarok
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:24.58 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
60
Victoria Gu
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:24.60 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
61
Gery Cabanca
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:24.82 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
62
Ina Rutka
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:24.92 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
63
Olivia Tomlinson
10
SN
North State Narwhals
2:24.99 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
64
Phoebe Faucette
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:25.00 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
65
Ava Encheff
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:25.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
66
Vivienne Benton
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:25.15 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
67
Lena Filipovic
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:25.19 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
68
Ayame Matsui
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:25.27 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
69
Audrey Proctor
10
PN
Metro Aquatics
2:25.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
70
Iris Song
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:25.58 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
71
Drew Stout
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:25.64 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
72
Eliana Abelson
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:25.66 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
73
Riddhima Soni
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:25.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
74
Brooklyn Cross
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:25.78 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
75
Jessica Palattao
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:25.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Emily Slye
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:25.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
77
Cassidy O'Mara
9
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
2:26.03 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
78
Violet Perrigue
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.07 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
79
Leah Rahimi
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:26.11 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
80
Nika Morozova
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:26.17 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
81
Rayna Kanu
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:26.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
82
Ava DiGiovanni
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:26.41 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
83
Taylor Penrod
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:26.47 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
84
Kate Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:26.51 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
85
Olivia Poon
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:26.54 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
86
Siena Cypert
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:26.56 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
87
Keila Beltz
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:27.01 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
88
Bryn Byorick
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:27.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
89
Anahi Chan
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:27.09 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
90
Emma Ge
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:27.35 3/4/23
2023 PN MET Daffodil Classic
91
Lauren Plinske
10
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:27.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
92
Lorelei Brun
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:27.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
93
Caitlin Zhu
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:27.45 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
94
Aubrey Hadley
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
2:27.55 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
95
Adriana Harbut
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:27.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
96
Audrey Loudon
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:27.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
97
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
2:27.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
98
Angel Li
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:27.77 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
99
Kamilah Ryan
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:27.80 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
100
Nicole Goldshleger
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:27.89 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
101
Kim Cao
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:27.97 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
102
Sarah Chiang
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:28.48 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
103
Zara Tang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.50 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
104
Amber Donlon
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:28.54 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
105
Kensington Davis
10
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
2:28.67 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
106
Yifei Chen
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:28.82 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
107
Sophia Mosendz
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:28.88 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
108
Claire Kotkosky
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:28.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
109
Helena Gallardo
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:28.93 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
110
Alexandra Mata
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:28.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
111
Maeve Devaney
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:28.99 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
112
Kaeli Greer
10
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
2:29.10 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
113
Sydnee Tamosunas
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
2:29.18 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
114
Etta Ku
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:29.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
115
Gracie Niu
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:29.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
116
Tatum Nye
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:29.33 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
117
Fiona Muggli
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:29.45 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
118
Leila Kail
10
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
2:29.69 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
119
Sophia He
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:29.85 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
120
Ellie Sungy
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:29.91 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
121
Lilly Stava
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
2:29.95 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
122
Alexandra Keelan
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:30.15 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
123
Caroline Cao
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:30.22 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
124
Alannah Rodriguez
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:30.27 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
125
Micah Sison
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:30.30 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
126
Elodie Fung
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:30.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
127
Adelaide Haynes
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:30.32 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
128
Adi Schweikert
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:30.48 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
129
Sage Rydberg
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:30.50 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
130
Emily Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:30.61 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
131
Laxmi Hattangadi
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:31.02 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
132
Sophie Xu
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:31.06 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
133
Faith Brennan
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:31.07 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
134
Abigail Lin
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:31.08 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
135
Kaitlyn Bui
9
PC
Unattached
2:31.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
136
Josie Vaughn
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:31.30 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
137
Emma Weinstein
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:31.36 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
138
Bryn Ingraham
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:31.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
139
Piper Bowman
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:31.70 11/17/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Harvest
140
Nicole Zimmermann
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:31.77 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
141
Ellery Wong
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:31.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
142
Natalie Heller
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:32.02 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
143
Zoey Chappell
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:32.05 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
144
Siena Kolb
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:32.25 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
145
Reagan McClean
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:32.29 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
146
Richelle Yang
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:32.35 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
147
Annabelle Chang
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:32.36 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
148
Lily Pettigrew
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:32.42 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
149
Riley Hamlin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:32.75 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
150
Ellie Bonomo
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:32.95 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
151
Emma Lu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:32.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
152
Abigail Contreras
10
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
2:32.99 4/27/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
153
Isabella Gonzalez
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:33.04 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
154
Mila Allen
10
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:33.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
155
Elise Chuang
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:33.41 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
156
Kaci Hovanec
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:33.64 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
157
Isla Hodge
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:33.65 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
158
Maddie Trujillo
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:33.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
159
Alicia Zhang
10
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:34.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
160
Kashia Her
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:34.12 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
161
Yihan Yang
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:34.39 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
162
Elin Hendricks
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:34.42 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
163
Maddie Loseth
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:34.48 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
164
Cloris Tjondro
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:34.53 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
165
Cora Avon
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:34.59 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
166
Savannah Alise
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:34.66 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
167
Kayla Zhang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:34.66 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
168
Siya Verma
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:34.68 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
169
Kyra Lavigne
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:34.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
170
Allie Suherman
10
SN
Dart Swimming
2:34.72 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
171
Michaela Richards
10
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:34.73 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
172
Lingyi Li
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:34.75 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
173
Savannah Johnsson
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:35.08 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
174
Ava Liakhovetski
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:35.11 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
175
Chloe Choi
10
CA
Blast Sharks
2:35.18 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
176
Aria Grabisch
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:35.21 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
177
Mira Emhoff
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:35.32 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
178
Finley Wilson
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:35.42 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
179
Celina Wang
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.42 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
180
Paige Seesholtz
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:35.60 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
181
Maddison Huitt
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:35.80 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
182
Elsie Kimbrell
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:35.86 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
183
Evelyn Smith
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:35.86 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
184
Quinn Taylor
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:36.00 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
185
Maya Thynes
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
2:36.01 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
186
Charlie Tench
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:36.01 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
187
Joyce Luo
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:36.12 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
188
Maiya Tam
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:36.24 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
189
Erin Eum
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:36.24 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
190
Madison Tsai
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:36.33 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
191
Yimo Liu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:36.39 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
192
Ruby Frey
9
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:36.41 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
193
Harper Duddleston
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:36.43 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
194
Iris Tan
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:36.43 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
195
Dior Webb
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:36.59 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
196
Ruby Benedict
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:36.66 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
197
Zoa Bruno
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:36.75 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
198
Francesca Garcia
10
SI
Pacific Swim
2:36.76 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
199
Adelyn Pham
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:36.88 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
200
Sydney Morris
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:36.88 2/14/24
2024 CSC Final Countdown
201
Chloe Shockley
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:36.88 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
202
Maliyah Wermiel
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:36.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
203
Stella Shirley
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:36.96 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
204
Ava Rahimi
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:36.97 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
205
Dionna Estephan
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:37.07 2/24/23
2023 AZ AZSI SC Regional Championship (SAC)
206
Hannah Park
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:37.10 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
207
Olivia Tricano
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:37.13 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
208
Simone Fredericks
10
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:37.13 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
209
Maverick Amell
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:37.64 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
210
Maren Murch
10
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:37.64 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
211
Libi Polonsky
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:37.66 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
212
Aanya Singhai
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:37.67 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
213
Chloe Wang
9
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:37.74 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
214
Penny Hernandez
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:37.80 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
215
Lanna Caprara
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:38.09 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
216
Chase Thomas
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:38.26 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
217
Chloe Lu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:38.31 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
218
Kanami Ishimaru
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:38.32 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
219
Avery Morrow
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:38.34 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
220
Viviana Lee
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:38.34 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
221
Mia Withey
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:38.54 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
222
Mikaela Germie
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:38.62 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
223
Dylan Dastrup
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:38.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
224
Avery Bower
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:38.78 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
225
Sarah Turnbow
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:38.78 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
226
Adriana Encarnacao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:38.90 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
227
Sofie Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:38.98 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
228
Emily Degraauw
9
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:39.18 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
229
Caitlin Abrahamsen
10
OR
South Coast Aquatic Team
2:39.24 3/9/24
2024 Valley Coast Swim League
230
Isabella Perez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:39.26 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
231
Lottie VanderBeek-McCall
9
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
2:39.28 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
232
Ziqi sun
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:39.34 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
233
Millie Molten
9
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:39.35 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
234
Reese Cobo
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:39.47 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
235
Carly Johnson
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:39.53 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
236
Kathryn Peig
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:39.54 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
237
Claire Luo
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:39.59 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
238
Ellie Ruff
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:39.63 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
239
Elsie Non
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:39.67 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
240
Mila Dorsey
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:39.68 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
241
Scarlett Skeen
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:39.75 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
242
Bianca Cosma
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
2:39.83 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
243
Nicolina Westerman
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:39.96 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
244
Emily Jackson
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:39.98 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
245
Aileen Wong
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:40.18 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
246
Stella Wildi
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:40.19 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
247
Callie Leclair
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:40.37 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
248
Lana Lieu
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:40.46 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
249
Angelina Becerra
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
2:40.53 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
250
Stella Rothstein
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:40.61 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
251
Mia Hopkins
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:40.64 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
252
Ella Penrod
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:40.80 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
253
Olive Platt
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
2:40.97 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
254
Lainey Elwell
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:40.98 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
255
Norah Yamasaki
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:41.06 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
256
Jeanette Kurnow
9
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:41.14 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
257
Cody Besant
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:41.17 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
258
Sofia Loaiza
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:41.28 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
259
Breckyn Tracy
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:41.34 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
260
Margaret Russo
9
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:41.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
261
Ava Thompson
10
PN
Unattached
2:41.40 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
262
Sawyer Alston
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:41.45 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
263
Elise Thorp
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:41.49 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
264
Allison Stephanson
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:41.51 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
265
Julia Xiong
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:41.65 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
266
Olivia McGlade
10
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
2:41.74 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
267
Jhoe Cayetano
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:41.82 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
268
Sienna Ramsey
10
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
2:41.83 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
269
Lana Kelii
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:41.92 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
270
Presley Flynn
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:41.94 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
271
Isabella Chan
10
PC
Daly City Dolphins
2:42.05 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
272
Olivia Condong
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:42.15 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
273
Izzy Carter
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:42.19 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
274
Autumn Johnston
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:42.21 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
275
Harper Nelson
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:42.32 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
276
Dorothy Johnson
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
2:42.39 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
277
Xochitl Myers
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:42.43 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
278
Presley Burns
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:42.45 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
279
Eleanor Santos
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:42.45 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
280
Beau Berry
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:42.50 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
281
Elizabeth Patane
10
PC
Sonoma Sea Dragons
2:42.52 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
282
April Nowak
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:42.60 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
283
Emma Tang
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:42.60 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
284
Ella Zu
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:42.64 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
285
Claire Sun
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:42.65 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
286
Elise Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:42.68 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
287
Cataleya Bustamante
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:42.72 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
288
Amber Deng
10
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:42.74 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
289
Lily Duke
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:42.75 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
290
Zoe Berke
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:42.79 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
291
Elsie Mattson
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:42.83 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
292
Edith Pike
9
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:42.86 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
293
Hailey Mankamyer
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:42.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
294
Muyun Li
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:42.90 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
295
Audryn Wild
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:42.90 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
296
Tyger Arakawa
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
2:42.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
297
Kadey Batista
10
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
2:42.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
298
Mallory Maudlin
10
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:43.01 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
299
Gracie Switaj
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:43.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
300
Olivia Abel
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:43.16 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
301
Lyla Sleichter-Brown
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:43.18 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
302
Amelia Maurer
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:43.21 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
303
Mina Taylor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:43.29 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
304
Autumn Montag
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:43.30 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
305
Vivienne Wilson
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:43.49 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
306
Addison Malone
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:43.51 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
307
Lizzie Roxas
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:43.61 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
308
Ruby Krovitz
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:43.62 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
309
Jilly Hall
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:43.65 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
310
Isabella Sanchez
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:43.66 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
311
Avery Bennett
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:43.72 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
312
Sylena Huang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:43.88 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
313
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:43.97 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
314
Clara Fogle
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:44.00 4/15/23
2023 PN UPAC Mark Olson Classi
315
Kya Zimmerman
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:44.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
316
Harlee Fernandez
9
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:44.22 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
317
Cassandra Lopez
10
CA
Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics
2:44.22 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
318
Payton Taormina
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:44.24 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
319
Katarina Laptalo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:44.27 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
320
Aria Lee
10
PC
Daly City Dolphins
2:44.31 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
321
Miah Qin-Feng
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:44.43 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
322
Chantelle Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:44.48 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
323
Elena Chen
9
PC
QuickSilver
2:44.53 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
324
Hettie Moore
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:44.57 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
325
Rana Willey
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:44.62 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
326
Zoe Brown
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:44.63 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
327
Demi Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:44.72 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
328
Haven Weinberg
9
UT
Park City Swimming
2:44.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
329
Vivian Miao
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:44.98 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
330
Marlowe Ostrom
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:45.06 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
331
Bella Xing
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:45.12 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
332
Fiona Griffin
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:45.12 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
333
Viviana Alvarez
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:45.13 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
334
Ayla Almadani
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:45.17 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
335
Zoe Heikkila
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:45.17 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
336
Eleanor Parsons
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:45.24 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
337
Mofan Liu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:45.24 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
338
Isabella Hang
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:45.26 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
339
Bella Luu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:45.29 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
340
Emma Veatural
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:45.31 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
341
Nyah Perry
10
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
2:45.33 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
342
Abby Bahr
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:45.41 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
343
Eliana Antiporda
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
2:45.42 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
344
Mei Hudson
9
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:45.42 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
345
Kate Niesley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:45.42 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
346
June Poray
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:45.43 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
347
Edie Fleenor
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:45.48 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
348
Madelyn Ben-Attar
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:45.58 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
349
Mozi Liu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:45.60 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
350
Kristen Zhao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:45.62 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
351
Haven Schwab
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:45.73 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
352
Nina Haubner
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:45.77 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
353
Teah Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:45.78 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
354
Mackenzie Miranda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:45.81 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
355
Remie Ingram
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:45.88 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
356
Sydney Guensch
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:46.12 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
357
Madeline Han
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:46.14 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
358
Charlotte Ngan
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
2:46.21 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
359
Isabel Cancro
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:46.23 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
360
Piper Davis
9
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:46.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
361
Aubrey Brewer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:46.28 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
362
Yahaira Zuniga
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:46.29 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
363
Lyla Guenther
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:46.31 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
364
Rylee Stohner
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
2:46.33 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
365
Sophia Bordon
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:46.36 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
366
Sharika Kundu
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:46.43 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
367
Paisley Teodoro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:46.49 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
368
Marisa Liu
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:46.50 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
369
Gabby Escalante
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
2:46.60 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
370
Brooke Ayling
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:46.62 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
371
Sadie Rios
10
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
2:46.65 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
372
Abigail Lynch
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
2:46.67 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
373
Berit Dunn
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:46.71 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
374
Cora Mumford
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:46.77 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
375
Ava Cardenas
10
SI
Pacific Swim
2:46.79 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
376
Ella Drewniak
10
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:46.79 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
377
Kaiya Savikko
10
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:46.80 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
378
Eliette Hutcheson
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:46.80 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
379
Poppy Cuthbert
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:46.81 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
380
Bella Sorensen
10
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
2:46.83 2/3/24
2024 AZ RAYS February Freeze Last Chance
381
Ashley Gao
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:46.83 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
382
Avyn Miller
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:46.86 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
383
Annachie Ridle
10
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
2:46.90 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
384
Prairie Riley
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:46.97 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
385
Kaylee Lam
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:46.98 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
386
Sydney Kredell
10
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
2:46.99 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
387
Genesee Julio
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:47.05 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
388
Ella Thoi
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:47.07 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
389
Anna Rusu
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:47.10 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
390
Vivie Burgar
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:47.11 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
391
Reese Wormsbecker
10
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:47.14 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
392
Meliti Skandali
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
2:47.26 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
393
Audrey Lottman
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:47.28 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
394
Siena Chavez
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:47.31 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
395
Zixin Chen
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:47.37 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
396
Eleni Savvides
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:47.46 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
397
Sophie Schumacher
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:47.54 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
398
Mia Quatrochi
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:47.58 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
399
Katherine Allen
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:47.75 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
400
Ashley Johnson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:47.76 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
401
Samantha Neyman
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:47.78 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
402
Zoe Liu
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:47.87 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
403
Layla Daher
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:47.92 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
404
Fiona Magna
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:47.96 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
405
Yolanda Shen
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:47.99 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
406
Samantha Bahena
10
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:47.99 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
407
Cambree Dayley
10
WY
Casper Swim Club
2:47.99 1/20/24
2024 WY Caper Arctic Open 2024
408
Ryann Pickell
10
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:48.02 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
409
Kathryn O'Mara
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:48.06 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
410
Ginger Kothman
10
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:48.08 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
411
Seraphina Suazo
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:48.08 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
412
Tessa Montgomery
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:48.13 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
413
Isabella Heidinger
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:48.14 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
414
Lauren Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:48.24 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
415
Mary Lantzy
9
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:48.26 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
416
ZI Chen
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:48.30 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
417
Isabella Artiga
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
2:48.35 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
418
Evelyn Xu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:48.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
419
Vittoria Antiga
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:48.45 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
420
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:48.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
421
Anika Malinosky
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:48.47 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
422
Katrina Lee
10
CA
Corona Swim Team
2:48.47 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
423
Ayano Moua
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:48.53 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
424
Emilie Erich
9
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:48.57 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
425
Hannah Cotton
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:48.57 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
426
April Shannon
10
UT
West Valley Aquatics
2:48.63 11/17/23
2023 WVA PSC Dive N Dash
427
Eva Proescher
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:48.65 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
428
Isabella Carter
9
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
2:48.71 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
429
Kiki Gallegos
9
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
2:48.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
430
Makenzie Chan
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:48.75 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
431
Kennedy Lopez
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:48.77 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
432
Brecca Garcia
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:48.78 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
433
Emily Newton
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:48.82 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
434
Saela Flanagan
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:48.83 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
435
Naiah Nogami
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:48.98 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
436
Lauren Sun
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:48.98 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
437
Noa Hanesworth
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:49.03 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
438
Annabella Kwok
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:49.16 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
439
Hazel Morris
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:49.19 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
440
Alina Vartanian
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:49.22 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
441
Elaine Ma
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:49.32 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
442
Clara Bliss
10
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:49.32 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
443
Brenna Lee
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:49.34 1/6/24
2024 CO FAST Tri Meet
444
Kennedy Bourke
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:49.39 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
445
Mia Helfer
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
2:49.42 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
446
Elliana Aiken
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:49.46 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
447
Emily Blair
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:49.47 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
448
Hayden Erickson
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:49.47 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
449
Chloe Nishikawa
9
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:49.55 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
450
Emily Schoeninger
10
CO
Colorado Blue
2:49.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
451
Iris Aou
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:49.57 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
452
Brielan Miller
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
2:49.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
453
Sailor Mendivil
10
CA
Swim Torrance
2:49.68 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
454
Celina Mu
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:49.69 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
455
Hannah Coss
10
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
2:49.71 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
456
Aria Ergan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:49.73 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
457
Bridget Wailes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:49.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
458
Mireya Chakravarty
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:49.76 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
459
Kayden Schmidt
9
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:49.84 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
460
Liv Knigge
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:49.86 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
461
Laura Gulacsy
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:49.87 4/27/24
2024 CA CANY April Blue & Gold
462
Abigail Salgado
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
2:49.88 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
463
Elin Stenmark
10
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:49.89 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
464
Renata Acevedo Alvarado
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:49.94 6/24/23
2023 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
465
Aida Ewaldsson
10
PN
Pro Swimming
2:49.95 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
466
Dallas Coleman
10
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:50.03 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
467
Tenley Jenkins
9
UT
Life Time Fitness Utah Swim Te
2:50.04 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
468
Kendrick McElfresh
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:50.08 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
469
Millie Rowe
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:50.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
470
Ivory Clark
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:50.11 1/27/23
2023 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
471
Alexa Delgado
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
2:50.19 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
472
Kanami Ishimaru
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:50.33 9/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
473
Erin Hong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:50.37 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
474
Maya Smith
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:50.42 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
475
Erin Leung
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:50.44 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
476
Adalyn Hume
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:50.46 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
477
Madeline Goo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:50.49 2/24/23
2023 PN Feb AGI Div. 3
478
Rowyn Havens
10
WY
Lander Swim Club
2:50.55 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
479
Antonella Alday
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:50.56 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
480
Yekaterina Lengyel
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:50.57 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
481
Maya Aktas
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:50.59 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
482
Lila Chally
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:50.60 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
483
Delaney Adams
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:50.60 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
484
Ananya Tiwari
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:50.68 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
485
Marina Bretl
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:50.72 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
486
Jessie Qu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:50.74 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
487
Claire Park
10
HI
Unattached
2:50.80 2/25/23
2023 PV FXFX Forty Niner
488
Isabella Moran
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:50.86 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
489
Pia Bunuan
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
2:50.89 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
490
Sophia Burdge-Malin
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:50.89 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
491
Paige Wakefield
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:50.90 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
492
Kree Kienlen
9
WY
Worland Waterjets
2:50.94 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
493
Kaitlyn Marr
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:51.05 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
494
Ella Inman
9
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
2:51.05 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
495
Adalyn Galindo
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:51.11 5/20/23
2023 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
496
Elin Kavanagh
10
CA
The Claremont Club
2:51.13 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
497
Abby He
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:51.18 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
498
Hazel Rodriguez
9
CA
Patriot Swim Club
2:51.26 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
499
Avery Britt
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:51.26 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
500
Diana Calta
9
CA
South Bay Swim Team
2:51.31 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
501
Lexi Hillberry
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:51.41 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
502
Louisa Aviado
10
PC
East Bay Bat Rays
2:51.42 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
503
Layla Cho
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:51.44 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
504
Piper Wingo
9
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:51.48 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
505
Ivy Nakamoto
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:51.51 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
506
Tanya Gupta
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:51.52 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
507
Hadley Abel
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:51.54 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
508
Scarlett Robbins
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:51.59 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
509
Maddie Overbeek
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:51.61 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
510
Lucia Wainstein-Forero
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:51.72 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
511
Claire Wu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:51.76 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
512
Chloe Carroll
9
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
2:51.81 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
513
Elaina Vine
9
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
2:51.81 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
514
Leila Berg
10
CO
La Junta Tigersharks
2:51.83 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
515
Addison Egge
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:51.89 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
516
Gabrielle Kelling
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:51.92 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
517
Myla Moldt
10
CO
Team Vortex
2:51.93 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
518
Zelda Ceja
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:51.96 11/18/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #3
519
Marlowe Needs
10
SN
Dart Swimming
2:51.97 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
520
Lesley Wang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:52.00 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
521
Boo Meyer
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:52.02 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
522
Skylar Sciez
10
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:52.02 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
523
Quinn Carroll
9
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
2:52.03 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
524
Wren Jean
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:52.04 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
525
Mckinley Lishka
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:52.19 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
526
Luna Losada-Tweedell
9
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:52.21 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
527
Sydney Anderson
10
CO
Team Vortex
2:52.24 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
528
Jade Lahey
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:52.26 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
529
Maddy Warvel
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:52.26 8/5/23
Mallard Nation Invitational
530
Marley Matthews
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
2:52.28 10/7/23
2023 CA 45th Santa Maria Fall
531
Emma Chiu
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:52.38 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
532
Addy Clarke
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:52.39 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
533
Arya Chatterjee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:52.40 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
534
Sierra Gallardo
10
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:52.41 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
535
Juliette Neilsen
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:52.54 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Mini
536
Elle Colligan
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:52.66 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
537
Ella Du
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:52.66 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
538
Hannah Bernal
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:52.67 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
539
Amelie Bozuk
10
PC
AC Swim Club
2:52.69 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
540
Ava Buschmann
10
CA
Class Aquatics
2:52.69 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
541
Kaitlyn Marr
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:52.70 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
542
Kaitlyn LaBerge
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:52.71 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
543
Cecelia Leighton
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
2:52.72 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
544
Sinne Collin
10
PN
Pro Swimming
2:52.74 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
545
Kobey Salvage
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:52.80 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
546
Lanaya Messenger Schuldt
10
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:52.86 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
547
Abby Treml
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:52.92 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
548
Raegan Chesher
10
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:53.01 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
549
Montana Daugherty
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:53.01 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
550
Jaeliana Lu
10
SN
Dart Swimming
2:53.07 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
551
Margaret Unruh
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.15 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
552
Keira Murphy
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:53.17 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
553
Katie Leroux
9
CO
Durango Swim Club
2:53.18 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
554
Derin Gultekin
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:53.20 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
555
Violet Liu
10
CA
Patriot Swim Club
2:53.21 2/25/23
2023 CA AAA February BB Max
556
Brooke Byers
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:53.26 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
557
Ruiyi Wang
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:53.28 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
558
Sophia Verderaime
10
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:53.28 3/3/23
2023 CO CSI SCY 14&U Silver St
559
Vivien Weber
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:53.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
560
Ada Maher
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:53.31 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
561
Jennifer Hopfer
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:53.40 4/29/23
41st Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
562
AnnaLynn Nguyen
10
MT
Unattached
2:53.45 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
563
Irene Tanida
10
PN
Pro Swimming
2:53.47 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
564
Kinley Howard
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:53.53 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
565
Marin Burnham
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:53.58 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
566
Kinga Parker
10
SN
Dart Swimming
2:53.60 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
567
Aviah Parris
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:53.62 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
568
Hannah Angulo
10
AZ
Yuma Heat
2:53.62 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
569
Alexis Watanakunakorn
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:53.66 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
570
Eva Rossetti
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:53.67 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
571
Maya Peters
10
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:53.67 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
572
Amy Liu
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:53.70 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
573
Amanda Nakajima
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:53.70 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
574
Elena Dumitrascu
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:53.72 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
575
Averley Turner
9
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:53.74 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
576
Vihana Verma
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:53.78 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
577
Catarina Jorgensen
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:53.82 6/10/23
2023 CA_CMAC Summerfest BBMax
578
Ciara Powers
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
579
Anna Wright
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:53.89 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
580
Adelynn Templeton
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:53.92 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
581
Beatrice Ritter
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:53.96 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
582
Cora Lokan
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:54.07 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
583
Sofia Van Tassell
9
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:54.11 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
584
Maya Kubert
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:54.16 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
585
Darya Chumov
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:54.25 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
586
Quinn Cope
10
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:54.25 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
587
Summer Kwan
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
2:54.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
588
Vivian Hu
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:54.28 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
589
Izzy Hunt
10
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:54.31 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
590
Madelyn Tu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:54.37 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
591
Christa Stine
9
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:54.42 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
592
Cora Clotfelter
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:54.44 9/23/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
593
Maya Hawkins
9
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:54.47 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
594
Eleanor Court
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:54.47 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
595
Addison VonSchoff
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:54.50 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
596
Kara Claflin
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:54.51 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
597
Marion Norris
9
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
2:54.51 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
598
Abigail Im
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:54.57 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
599
Malina Lathi
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:54.63 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
600
Reagan Johnson
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:54.79 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
601
Millie Andrus
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
2:54.86 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
602
Sophia Wright
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:54.87 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
603
Sophia Bogdan
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:54.96 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
604
Yangkhar Lhamo
9
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
2:54.96 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
605
Laurel Brill
9
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:55.05 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
606
Alana McBride
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:55.09 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
607
Charlie McDirmid
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:55.17 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
608
Sophia Fernando
10
PN
Pro Swimming
2:55.18 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
609
Amaia Herrera Torregrosa
10
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
2:55.21 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
610
Vasilisa Shcherbakova
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:55.22 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
611
Ella Carlton
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:55.29 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
612
Ryleigh Kimmel
10
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:55.32 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
613
Mary Sargent
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:55.35 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
614
Lincoln Spalding
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:55.38 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
615
Cali Coleman
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:55.46 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
616
Emerson Codr
9
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:55.48 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
617
Ruby McMaster
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
2:55.50 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
618
Liah Noriega
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:55.52 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
619
Isabel Campos-Solis
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
2:55.52 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
620
Makena Acosta
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:55.53 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
621
Sammy Lindsey
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:55.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
622
Hannah Zhou
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:55.59 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
623
Ashley Gross
9
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:55.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
624
Daisy Brown
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:55.69 8/4/23
2023 High Country House Cup Ch
625
Aimee Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:55.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
626
Arrin Petkar
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:55.82 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
627
Nora Shullaw
9
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:55.93 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
628
Riley Wallace
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
2:55.95 11/12/23
2023 CC Hanford Harvest Splash Short Course
629
Anika Terry
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:55.96 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
630
Kaydee Batdorff
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
2:56.06 3/9/24
2024 Valley Coast Swim League
631
Evelyn Zhang
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:56.07 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
632
Gabby Graham
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:56.10 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
633
Elan Chong
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:56.11 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
634
Nella Jackson
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:56.17 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
635
Sydney Puttkammer
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
2:56.20 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
636
Amelie Banegas
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:56.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
637
Maryann Brunjes
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:56.22 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
638
Mia McGrath
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:56.23 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
639
Emily Lemus
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:56.23 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
640
Olivia Horng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:56.25 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
641
Julia Aronovitch
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:56.27 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
642
Ishani Samant
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:56.34 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
643
Delaney Graham
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:56.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
644
Hazel Greene
9
HI
Island Aquatics
2:56.37 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
645
Ceilia Cloete
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:56.42 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
646
Georgia Solomons
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:56.53 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
647
Anne Wong
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:56.62 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
648
Alexis Tary
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:56.64 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
649
Isla Cheung
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:56.69 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
650
Bradley Tafoya
9
AZ
San Manuel Sea Lions
2:56.73 2/10/24
2024 AZ SWAS Sweetheart Meet
651
Maia Muncie
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:56.75 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
652
Jacqueline Han
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:56.80 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
653
Alexis Rucker
10
SI
Pacific Swim
2:56.84 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
654
Adele Acaley
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:56.85 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
655
Tala Mohamed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:56.88 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
656
Tairan Chen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:56.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
657
Sasha Zhou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:56.92 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
658
Kayla Tain
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:56.93 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
659
Evelyn Bernhardt
10
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:56.95 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
660
Reese Webster
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:56.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
661
Maggie Russo
9
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:57.00 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
662
Madison Martinez
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:57.02 12/2/23
2023 CA LVSCFROSTY FLING
663
Ava McNair
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:57.10 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
664
Kinsley Matousek
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:57.14 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
665
Delaney Miller
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:57.16 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
666
Emma-Scarlet Newnan
10
PC
QuickSilver
2:57.26 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
667
Elianna Maravilla
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:57.30 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
668
Kali Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:57.30 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
669
Elsie Kimbrell
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:57.33 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
670
Saylor Hardy
10
SI
Ramona Swim Team
2:57.33 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
671
Mary Lucero
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
2:57.42 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
672
Kaylee Zhang
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:57.43 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
673
Sadie Van Horn
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:57.52 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
674
Maddie Berger
9
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:57.64 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
675
Finley Cooley
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:57.65 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
676
Ishana Raghavan
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:57.70 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
677
Yushi Chong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:57.72 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
678
Naomi Valle
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:57.74 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
679
Veronica Kukushkina
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
2:57.75 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
680
Alice Datko
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:57.78 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
681
Millie Sumitani
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:57.89 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
682
Maddie Gundersen
10
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
2:57.89 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
683
Isabella Antunes
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:57.96 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
684
Ellie O'Rourke
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
2:57.99 7/29/23
2023 SN Prospectors Plunge
685
Bennett Dewees
10
CO
Denver Athletic Club
2:58.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
686
Avery Posegay
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:58.01 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
687
Emma Pocekovic
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:58.04 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
688
Trinity Schmiegel
10
PC
Waves Aquatics Napa Valley
2:58.05 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
689
Harper Runkel
10
CO
Salida Cyclones
2:58.05 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
690
Gretta Freeman
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:58.08 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
691
Brinley Ransom
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
2:58.20 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
692
Ellie Koch
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:58.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
693
Piper Bennett
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
2:58.24 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
694
Eleanor Willcoxon
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:58.25 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
695
Ella Weber
10
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:58.28 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
696
Finley Determan
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:58.34 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
697
Piper Schumacher
10
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:58.48 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
698
Abby Clines
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:58.53 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
699
Betina Baca
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:58.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
700
Ella Jacoby
10
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
2:58.56 6/10/23
2023 CA_CMAC Summerfest BBMax
701
Elsy Witt
9
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:58.57 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
702
Evangeline Duncan
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:58.57 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
703
Grace Cesla
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:58.58 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
704
Phoenix Bixler
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
2:58.59 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
705
Josephine Lofing
10
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:58.61 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
706
Grace Letson
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:58.62 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
707
Olivia Evans
10
SN
GLEN OAKS SEA LIONS
2:58.66 10/20/23
2023 SN Peter Fitch Memorial Swim Meet
708
Addison Cook
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:58.70 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
709
Edith Kaeller
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:58.72 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
710
Gracie Landdeck
10
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
2:58.83 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
711
Malia Herrig
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:58.92 2/24/23
2023 AZ AZSI SC Regional Championship (AZAC)
712
Madeline Stockholm
10
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:58.95 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
713
Rebekka Lotz
10
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
2:58.98 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
714
Avigail Kawatski
9
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
2:59.08 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
715
Eunice Wei
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:59.18 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
716
Addison Saxby
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:59.21 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
717
Tiffany Brewart
9
CA
The Claremont Club
2:59.30 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
718
Ica Frunza
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:59.33 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
719
Sloane Lockhart
10
CO
La Junta Tigersharks
2:59.43 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
720
Isla Melilli
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:59.53 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
721
Kayla Chu
10
PC
East Bay Bat Rays
2:59.63 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
722
Evelyn Hayles
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:59.77 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
723
Margot Crawford
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:59.81 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
724
Kiyomi Matsuno
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:59.84 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
725
Camille Dwarshuis
9
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
3:00.00 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
726
Caroline Oates
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:00.02 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
727
Addie Marks
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:00.14 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
728
Maya Pommarane
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
3:00.14 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
729
Alyssa Wan
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
3:00.16 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
730
Jana Chesley
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:00.19 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
731
Leah Lieu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:00.30 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
732
Ellie Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:00.38 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
733
Kate Carvalho
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:00.39 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
734
Athena Wieschhaus
10
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
3:00.40 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
735
Mila Sabourin
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:00.42 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
736
Hadley Priest
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:00.50 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
737
Amelia Davis
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:00.61 9/24/23
2023 SI PS Freestyle Festival
738
Eliza Sirucek
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
3:00.65 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
739
Keira Spitze
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:00.69 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
740
Eleni Shailos
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
3:00.70 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
741
Weather Enos
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
3:00.76 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
742
Jocelyn Hu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
3:00.77 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
743
Logan Norstrum
9
CA
Revolution Aquatics
3:00.78 4/27/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
744
Hailey King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:00.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
745
Catherine Tan
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:00.92 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
746
Kaylee Li
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
3:00.93 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
747
Charlie-Ann Spivey-Jones
10
SI
Ramona Swim Team
3:00.95 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
748
Jennifer Seabert
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:01.09 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
749
Sawyer Bradley
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:01.10 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
750
Lizzie Stutzman
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:01.14 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
751
Kinley Olson
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
3:01.18 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
752
Avery Howard
10
IE
La Grande Swim Club
3:01.22 1/6/24
January Storm
753
Ari Fang
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:01.23 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
754
Jolie Champion
9
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
3:01.27 9/23/23
2023 AZ BEAR Big Bear Hug Classic
755
Delina Chen
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:01.27 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
756
Jessica Seabert
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
3:01.35 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
757
Keya Werner
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
3:01.41 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
758
Meadow Moroney
10
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
3:01.49 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
759
Rylan Godfrey
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:01.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
760
Noelle Nichols
10
PC
Seals Aquatics
3:01.56 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
761
Naomi Wu
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:01.64 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
762
Victoria Zhang
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
3:01.64 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
763
Jaleeah Chen-Calhoun
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:01.64 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
764
Nora Dean
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:01.71 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
765
Ivana Bulataya
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:01.73 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
766
Julia Holden
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:01.84 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
767
Mer Remy
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:01.90 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
768
Faye Thompson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:02.00 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
769
Alexis Manaois
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
3:02.03 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
770
Phoebe Campbell
10
UT
Park City Swimming
3:02.11 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
771
Margaret Wang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:02.13 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
772
Avedon Lynch
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:02.15 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
773
Ella Lykes
10
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
3:02.16 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
774
Langley Dempsey
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:02.25 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
775
Chloe Marais
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
3:02.28 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
776
Meilani Watts
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:02.28 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
777
Cameron Picciolo
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
3:02.38 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
778
Kennedy Cox
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:02.42 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
779
Maylis Gnagne
9
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
3:02.42 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
780
Emery Ho
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
3:02.42 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
781
Eden Turk
9
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
3:02.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
782
Athena Curtis
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
3:02.59 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
783
Blakely Hansen
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:02.72 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
784
Livi Stevens
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
3:02.90 1/13/24
2024 CA SMSC January 13-14, 20
785
Ade Lepper
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
3:02.94 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
786
Emma Rawat Ramirez
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
3:02.98 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
787
Liliana Larson
9
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
3:03.00 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
788
Mckenzie Kohl
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
3:03.06 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
789
Capri Williams
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:03.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
790
Norah Braun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:03.51 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
791
Charley Partridge
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
3:03.56 7/29/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages Age Group
792
Amara Acosta
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
3:03.59 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
793
Lillian Strange
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
3:03.59 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
794
Everly Pound
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
3:03.80 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
795
Madi Lederle
9
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
3:03.85 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
796
Gemma Coppa
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:03.85 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
797
Julia Walker
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
3:03.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
798
Blake Vanica
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:03.97 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
799
Annabella Cai
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:04.06 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
800
Val Millard
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
3:04.06 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
801
Penelope Haskins
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
3:04.08 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
802
Savanna Gerken
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:04.09 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
803
Anabella Nguyen
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:04.11 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
804
Lucy Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:04.15 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
805
Amaya Jackson
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:04.15 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
806
Alana Alvarezroman
10
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
3:04.39 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
807
Daneille He
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:04.40 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
808
Aubrielle Ramirez
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:04.45 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
809
Aria Anderson
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
3:04.48 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
810
Adina Kalabza
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
3:04.51 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
811
Madeleine Miller
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
3:04.51 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
812
Gwendolyn Nevetsen
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:04.64 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
813
Ella Goodwin
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
3:04.66 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
814
Addison Tobia
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
3:04.76 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
815
Andromeda Castillo
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
3:04.77 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
816
Juniper Mattison
9
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
3:04.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
817
Tess Jackman
8
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
3:04.83 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
818
Nimmer Dhaliwal
10
SN
Dart Swimming
3:04.83 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
819
Joyce Jiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:04.83 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
820
Eliana Etkin
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
3:05.04 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
821
Lela Willems
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
3:05.07 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
822
Emma Gafton
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:05.17 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
823
Claire Sakchalathorn
10
PN
Pro Swimming
3:05.17 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
824
Abby Lawrence
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
3:05.24 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
825
Kira Tawee
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:05.30 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
826
Emma Dawidian
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
3:05.36 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
827
Jo Grimes
9
WY
Laramie Swim Club
3:05.42 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
828
Hailey Elias
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
3:05.47 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
829
Claire Neary
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:05.48 12/8/23
2023 SN Winterfest Meet
830
Yunjin Chen
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
3:05.50 2/11/23
2023 ROSE SCY LoveBug Intrasqu
831
Hava Ward
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
3:05.52 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
832
Addison Ansel
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
3:05.55 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
833
Grace Toombs
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
3:05.60 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
834
Samantha Fischer
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
3:05.63 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
835
Chiye Heaslet
10
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
3:05.74 4/12/24
2024 AK Banana Meet 2024
836
Delaney Amador
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:05.79 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
837
Crystal Li
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
3:05.83 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
838
Greycin Smith
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
3:05.91 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
839
Ava Razak
9
PN
Pro Swimming
3:05.97 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
840
Willa Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:05.98 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
841
Avery Lee
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:05.98 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
842
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
3:06.02 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
843
Jocelyn Chan
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:06.04 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
844
Vi Magee
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:06.04 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
845
Lilly Laurente
9
PN
Pro Swimming
3:06.06 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
846
Quinn Beherndt
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
3:06.18 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
847
Danica Luo
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:06.20 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
848
Aeyo Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.27 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
849
Willa Lasse
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
3:06.31 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
850
Frankie Hodgson
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
3:06.32 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
851
Juliet Agostoni
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
3:06.33 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
852
Joy Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.46 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
853
Gabrielle Osiobe
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.47 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
854
Kseniya Klimova
10
PN
Pro Swimming
3:06.52 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
855
Lana Wong
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:06.57 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
856
Juniper Narus
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
3:06.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
857
Amy Ganoch
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:06.63 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
858
Megan Reyes
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
3:06.70 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
859
Talie Turley
10
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
3:06.71 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
860
Izzy Rauber
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
3:06.72 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
861
Kaileia Felix
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
3:06.77 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
862
Amelia Murai
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:06.78 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
863
Mackenzie McElroy
9
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
3:06.89 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
864
Tuesday Franklin
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
3:06.91 4/20/24
Legacy Aquatics Spring KickOff
865
Amelia Wright
10
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
3:06.93 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
866
Nora Fries
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:06.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
867
Kaylee Yang
9
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
3:06.97 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
868
Chloe Chai
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:06.98 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
869
Maylee Johnson
9
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:07.18 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
870
Maya Benedetti
10
PC
Pacific Valley Premier Aquatic
3:07.18 10/28/22
2022 QSS TIDE Spooktacular
871
Mary Hatton
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
3:07.31 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
872
Eleftheria Manos
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:07.32 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
873
Lexie Hawfield
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
3:07.34 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
874
Natalie Whitbeck
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:07.34 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
875
Ruby Tribbett
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:07.37 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
876
Adi Winn
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
3:07.40 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
877
Amelia Henderson
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:07.44 2/25/22
CA 2022 NOVA February Age Grou
878
Hannah Linowska
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:07.45 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
879
Emma Dizitser
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:07.49 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
880
Ava Lam
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:07.51 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
881
Vera Siebert
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
3:07.51 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
882
Samiya Mehta
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:07.58 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
883
Arianna Wei
9
PN
Pro Swimming
3:07.62 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
884
Mara Ordille
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:07.68 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
885
Jenny Li
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
3:07.72 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
886
Vienna Brewer
9
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
3:07.81 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
887
Elise Wang
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:07.81 1/16/23
2023 Thunderbolt Round Robin F
888
Yuki Lo
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:07.82 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
889
Sophia Kellogg
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
3:07.86 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
890
Tess Young
9
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
3:07.89 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
891
Emilia Nishimura
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
3:07.93 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
892
Vianey Diaz
10
CA
Swim Torrance
3:08.28 5/20/23
2023 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
893
Sienna Mackie
9
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
3:08.30 3/25/23
2023 CA CANY March Blue & Gold
894
Kat Brunnick
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
3:08.39 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
895
Klara Daugherty
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:08.40 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
896
Leighton Burtz
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
3:08.42 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
897
Piper Gill
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:08.44 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
898
Annalia Georges
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
3:08.45 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
899
Emmie Smith
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
3:08.65 5/4/24
2024 CO Falfins Summer Series #1
900
Rosie Adams
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:08.69 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
901
Madeline Dorfmeister
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
3:08.70 3/9/24
2024 Valley Coast Swim League
902
Stella Selivanova
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:08.74 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
903
Haddie Selby
9
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
3:08.89 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
904
Harlem Genes-Bayala
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
3:08.90 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
905
Eliza Palomares
10
CA
Horizon Swimming
3:08.92 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
906
Alessandra Rutherford
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
3:08.93 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
907
Audrey Yu
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
3:08.95 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
908
Abrianna Perez
9
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
3:09.05 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
909
Eleanor Arehart
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:09.17 3/2/24
2024 CA SMSC BB Championships
910
Emma Hellman
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
3:09.22 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
911
Kalyn Bui
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:09.23 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
912
Haylee Savage
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
3:09.25 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
913
Liesl Seeber
9
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
3:09.30 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
914
Emma Fournier
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:09.45 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
915
Jojo Pfandt
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
3:09.45 6/2/23
2023 SN 5th Annual Beat the Heat Age Group Open
916
Allison Shih
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:09.45 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
917
Addison Gray
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
3:09.47 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
918
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
3:09.62 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
919
Kaylin Plummer
9
CA
Class Aquatics
3:09.62 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
920
Sonja Huber
10
IE
Velocity Swimming
3:09.64 4/26/24
2024 IE VS Black vs Teal Devel
921
Lyla Moorhead
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
3:09.67 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
922
Nil Dingiloglu
10
PN
Pro Swimming
3:09.69 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
923
Grace Farmer
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
3:09.75 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
924
Arya Ninh
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:09.77 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
925
Chloe Tang
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:09.79 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
926
Maxine Yao
10
SN
Dart Swimming
3:09.84 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
927
Cora Sperley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
3:09.90 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
928
Kellie Liao
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
3:10.03 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
929
Kaili Dai
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
3:10.05 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
930
Eloise Kosiba
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:10.21 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
931
Mila Fontichiaro
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
3:10.32 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
932
Jane Horner
9
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
3:10.34 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
933
Alisha Vistnes
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:10.34 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
934
Audrey Bevill
9
CO
Maverick Aquatics
3:10.35 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
935
Chey Pflueger
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
3:10.37 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
936
Olive Newell
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
3:10.40 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
937
Georgia Cianciarulo
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
3:10.43 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
938
Quinn Kliegl
9
PC
Neptune Swimming
3:10.45 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
939
Victoria Toledo
10
CA
Fusion Aquatics
3:10.50 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
940
Ella Tinio
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
3:10.57 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
941
Ella Cameron
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:10.63 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
942
Aynslee Kleiner
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
3:10.67 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
943
Nima Staggs
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
3:10.69 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
944
Elle Allore
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
3:10.74 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
945
Jocelyn Reinhard
10
SN
Dart Swimming
3:10.78 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
946
Finley Wiegand
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:10.81 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
947
Evelyn Eash
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
3:10.94 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
948
Ale Rangel
10
CO
Aspen Swim Club
3:10.95 1/12/24
2024 CO MAValanche Invitationa
949
Katie Jennings
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
3:10.99 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
950
Lily Ollison
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
3:11.00 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
951
Gabrielle Pineda
10
SI
College Area Swim Team
3:11.05 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
952
Clara Fitzhugh
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
3:11.09 4/22/23
2023 AZ NEP Copper Classic #1
953
Aubrey Winslow
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:11.09 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
954
Emily He
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.13 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
955
Allison Garcia
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
3:11.24 4/27/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #3
956
Renata Castro Gonzalez
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
3:11.26 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
957
Trinity Godinez
10
PC
Bishop Swim Team
3:11.32 8/4/23
2023 High Country House Cup Ch
958
Sophia Berry
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:11.34 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
959
Amy Li
9
PN
Pro Swimming
3:11.42 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
960
Reese Degner
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
3:11.45 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
961
Daisy Busenitz
9
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
3:11.46 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
962
Florence Money
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:11.46 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
963
Aglaia Maistrenco
10
SI
Pacific Swim
3:11.53 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
964
Jazzmin Baza
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
3:11.58 3/2/24
2024 CA SMSC BB Championships
965
Stella Cates
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA
3:11.60 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
966
Elissa Lau
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:11.63 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
967
Lauryn Chin
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
3:11.65 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
968
Ava Cederholm
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
3:11.74 6/29/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics Summer S
969
Gracen Rossi
10
PC
Bishop Swim Team
3:11.80 8/4/23
2023 High Country House Cup Ch
970
Zara Suri
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
3:11.83 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
971
Parmis Kalhor
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
3:11.91 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
972
Gabrielle Doherty
9
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
3:11.94 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
973
Faith De Silva
10
CA
The Claremont Club
3:12.07 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
974
Emrie Owings
10
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
3:12.07 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
975
Alyssa Yang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
3:12.32 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
976
Petra Miller
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:12.38 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
977
Chae Kwon
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:12.44 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
978
Riya Patel
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3:12.47 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
979
Isla Mastan
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:12.53 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
980
Sophie Xi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
3:12.56 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
981
Jonna Roesler
9
WY
Laramie Swim Club
3:12.62 1/29/24
2024 WY January Intersquad Meet
982
Isabella Qu
9
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
3:12.62 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
983
Hazel Kash
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
3:12.65 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
984
Alia McReynolds
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
3:12.73 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
985
Lorelei Lopez
9
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
3:12.91 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
986
Kellyn Thomas
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
3:13.00 4/15/23
2023 PN UPAC Mark Olson Classi
987
Ana Milikowsky
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
3:13.00 7/29/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages Age Group
988
Sammy Almlie
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
3:13.00 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
989
Bailey Lopez
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
3:13.03 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
990
JESSE Yao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
3:13.10 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
991
Karen Hovander
10
WY
Riverton Swim Club
3:13.20 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
992
Madison Huynh
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
3:13.34 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
993
Maya Osborne
9
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
3:13.39 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
994
Niamh Ganac
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:13.41 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
995
Claire Tian
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
3:13.47 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
996
Flynn Fultz
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
3:13.51 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
997
Charlotte Maddox
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
3:13.56 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
998
Nora McDermitt
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
3:13.56 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
999
Nora Seeberger
10
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
3:13.60 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
1000
Ellie Benkovic
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
3:13.62 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application