Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
1000 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 1000 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Kylie McMurray 16 Greater Philadelphia 9:52.68 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
2Izzy Phifer 16 York YMCA Swimming 10:10.71 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
3Camryn Jones 15 Germantown Academy Aq 10:19.02 3/21/24 EZ North Region
4Anna Mumford 15 Mako Swim Club 10:21.48 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
5Morgan Harlan 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 10:22.12 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
6Aivleen Walsh 16 York YMCA Swimming 10:22.30 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
7Scarlett McGlinchey 16 Greater Philadelphia 10:23.45 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
8Dru Landis 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 10:27.41 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
9Kaitlyn Kolessar 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 10:27.58 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
10Ellie McNamara 15 West Chester Area Y M 10:31.74 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
11Madelyn Cassidy 16 Greater Philadelphia 10:32.42 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
12Camryn Tilger 16 Greater Philadelphia 10:34.15 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
13Mabel Walborn 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 10:37.43 3/29/23 Eastern Zone SC
14Arden Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 10:37.71 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
15Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 10:38.13 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
16Katherine DiLorenzo 15 Greater Philadelphia 10:38.49 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
17Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 10:38.54 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
18Phoebe Ballek 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 10:40.18 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
19Annika Jorgensen 15 Diamond State Aquatic 10:40.69 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
20Gabi Abruzzo 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 10:41.15 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
21Eliza Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 10:43.72 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
22Alyssa Napier 16 Western Wahoos 10:48.46 3/11/22 MA AP EAST FIEL
23Ryan Zinser 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 10:48.97 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
24Olivia Tudge 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 10:49.69 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
25Audrey Schroeder 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 10:50.10 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
26Sofia Bell 16 Germantown Academy Aq 10:51.80 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
27Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz 16 South Jersey Aquatic 10:53.27 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
28Alyce Lehman 16 Jersey Wahoos 10:53.75 1/08/23 MA JW JANUARY C
29Vikki Williams 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 10:54.03 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
30Ellie Walsh 16 Jersey Wahoos 10:55.68 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
31Emerson Gratz 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 10:55.97 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
32Liliana Demartinis 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 10:56.56 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
33Saryn McCullough 16 Western Wahoos 10:56.58 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
34Sarah McGann 15 West Chester Area Y M 10:56.86 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
35Aubrey Cramer 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 10:57.51 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
36Kali Collins 15 Jersey Wahoos 10:58.22 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
37Ava Sgarra 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 10:58.58 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
38Meg Denney 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 10:58.78 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
39Francesca Denucci 16 South Jersey Aquatic 10:59.85 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
40Olivia Amorim 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 11:02.41 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
41Addie Pappentick 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 11:05.05 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
42Gina Paczewski 16 Northeast Swimming an 11:05.56 3/03/24 MA SJAC Justin
43Teagan Mewett 15 Mercersburg Academy 11:08.63 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
44Mia Jaoude 15 Sussex Family YMCA 11:08.71 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
45Sarah Giesselbach 16 York YMCA Swimming 11:08.77 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
46Marley Swain 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 11:08.92 3/30/22 NI EZ SC Age Gr
47Gabriella Clark 15 Northeast Swimming an 11:10.11 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
48Nina Cosello 15 Jersey Wahoos 11:10.78 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
49Maddie Fox 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:11.18 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
50Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 11:11.31 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
51Lily Conlon 16 MLY Phoenix 11:12.09 2/17/23 MA NJ YMCA Silv
52Kaelynn Jackson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 11:13.13 3/04/23 MA SJAC LAST LA
53Mira Hayes 16 Germantown Academy Aq 11:13.56 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
54Grace Curtis 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:13.80 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
55Cailin Maley 15 Delaware Swim Team 11:14.25 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
56Jenna Petrillo 15 Greater Philadelphia 11:15.06 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
57Emily Cicco 16 George School Aquatic 11:15.39 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
58Lydia Williams 16 York YMCA Swimming 11:16.40 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
59Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 11:16.75 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
60Lauren Crouthamel 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 11:17.82 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
61Allison Schiavo 16 Greater Philadelphia 11:17.82 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
62Anna Majewski 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 11:18.10 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
63Brooke Warner 16 Greater Philadelphia 11:21.91 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
64Katherine Grant 16 Diamond State Aquatic 11:22.32 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
65Brynn Lewis 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 11:23.99 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
66Charlotte Delaney 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 11:25.98 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
67Ava Coombs 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 11:27.11 11/03/19 MA UDAC Go The
68Margot Ritchie 16 Chambersburg Memorial 11:29.19 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
69Jessie Motelson 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 11:29.44 12/18/21 MA BWA December
70Emma Antczak 15 West Chester Area Y M 11:31.68 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
71Alice Lake 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 11:31.90 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
72Lily Jeffers 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 11:33.09 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
73Olivia Masucci 15 Unattached 11:33.12 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
74Tegan Evans 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 11:33.50 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
75Nevaeh Houck 16 Wilson Aquatic 11:34.32 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
76Madison Popovich 15 South Jersey Aquatic 11:34.87 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
77Gabriella Antunes 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 11:34.95 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
78Alex Scime 16 Unattached 11:35.51 1/15/21 KA New Year's I
79Julia Kopcho 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 11:36.30 12/18/21 MA BWA December
80Madelyn Blough 15 Keystone Aquatics 11:37.49 1/29/21 MA KA Winter In
81Hadar Miller 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:37.52 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
82Mabry Krause 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 11:37.59 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
83Nicole Hasis 16 York YMCA Swimming 11:37.75 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
84Laura Merch 15 Jersey Wahoos 11:38.25 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
85Amy Rohl 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 11:39.62 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
86Gianna Cook 15 Greater Philadelphia 11:41.21 2/04/23 MA GPAC Februar
87Jenna O'Hara 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 11:42.03 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
88Charlotte Rasmussen 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:42.08 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
89Reilly Dolan 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:42.36 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
90Olivia Long 16 Wilson Aquatic 11:44.15 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
91Becca Geberth 15 George School Aquatic 11:44.82 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
92Claire Livingston 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 11:45.29 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
93Kalyn Baron 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 11:45.34 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
94Elsa Simonetti 16 Germantown Academy Aq 11:46.66 11/05/21 GAAC NOVEMBER A
95Laney Dittmar 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 11:47.18 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
96Penelope English 16 Friends' Central Aqua 11:47.36 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
97Mackenzie Caron 16 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN AQUA 11:48.28 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
98Sky Brennecke 15 Western Wahoos 11:48.53 3/17/23 MA East Field S
99Sophie Lacovara 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:49.47 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
100Sammie Wigginton 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 11:49.56 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
101Molly Mills 15 South Jersey Aquatic 11:51.26 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
102Morgan Peterson 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 11:53.10 12/16/22 Winter Classic
103Elina Del Castillo 16 York YMCA Swimming 11:54.00 12/08/23 NBAC Holiday In
104Kendall Wry 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 11:54.14 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
105Alexa Ducharme 16 York YMCA Swimming 11:54.71 12/08/23 NBAC Holiday In
106Erin Brennan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 11:54.98 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
107Emily Coombs 16 Keystone Aquatics 11:56.51 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
108Sofia Caravello 15 South Jersey Aquatic 11:57.82 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
109Sadie Hogan 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 11:57.83 2/20/22 MA NPAC Februar
110Keiryn Stoltzfus 15 Reading and Berks Cou 11:58.52 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
111Lily Avila 15 Greater Philadelphia 11:58.91 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
112Emilia Laski 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 11:59.01 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
113Sophia Sileo-Magliari 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 12:00.59 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
114Gigi Mann 15 South Jersey Aquatic 12:01.51 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
115Khiya Daniel 15 Western Wahoos 12:01.84 3/17/23 MA East Field S
116Alyssa Auwarter 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 12:02.51 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
117Aubrey Davidson 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 12:02.81 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
118Evelyn Quick 16 Five Star Swim Club 12:03.14 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
119Addie Kehoe-Huck 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:03.22 2/19/23 MA NPAC DISTANC
120Addy White 15 Nrg Swimming 12:03.91 11/11/21 BWA Fall Distan
121Jayla Eckert 16 York YMCA Swimming 12:04.15 10/12/21 Bill Schmidt In
122Cassadie Shirk 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 12:05.47 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
123Margaret Connor 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 12:05.54 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
124Ella Lyons 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 12:06.01 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
125Megan Curran 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:06.02 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
126Abrianna Hosley 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 12:06.34 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
127Alexia Nalli 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 12:07.51 12/08/23 CNY Invite
128Riley Fitzpatrick 15 South Jersey Aquatic 12:08.36 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
129Lauren Lett 16 South Jersey Aquatic 12:08.45 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
130Amelia Reno 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 12:08.78 12/16/22 Winter Classic
131Ella Rafeld 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:09.31 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
132Julia Terry 16 South Jersey Aquatic 12:10.68 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
133Haley Huntsinger 15 Reading and Berks Cou 12:11.08 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
134Addie Finn 16 South Jersey Aquatic 12:12.07 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
135Neomi Rodriguez 15 Northeast Swimming an 12:12.30 3/04/23 MA SJAC LAST LA
136Charlotte Smallwood 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 12:12.83 10/08/23 MA SSC Dual Mee
137Maddie Mondoro 16 Wissahickon Community 12:12.96 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
138Lena Smith 15 Greater Philadelphia 12:13.47 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
139julia Dymek 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 12:14.28 2/20/22 MA NPAC Februar
140Caitlin Hoffman 15 Pocono Family YMCA 12:15.17 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
141Ellie Thompson 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:15.46 10/12/21 Bill Schmidt In
142Adithi Kashyap 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:15.49 12/16/22 Winter Classic
143Elise Walker 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 12:16.87 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
144Maggie Rizzardi 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 12:17.72 10/21/23 MA PSC October
145Carol Descher 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 12:18.23 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
146Frankie Hayes 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 12:19.54 10/09/22 MA SSC Dual Mee
147Emily Kennedy 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 12:21.19 6/12/21 MA Mako Summer
148Rhiannon Gally 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 12:21.57 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
149Claire Mages 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 12:21.66 1/26/24 MA PVAC 1st Ann
150Teagan Carroll 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 12:22.08 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
151Haven Fegely 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 12:22.12 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
152Evie Watkins 16 Friends' Central Aqua 12:22.52 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
153Victoria Evans 16 Sussex Family YMCA 12:22.55 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
154Ella Messmer 16 George School Aquatic 12:22.59 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
155Angela Seminole 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 12:23.46 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
156Sarah Chaffier 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 12:24.42 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
157Malea Reilly 16 George School Aquatic 12:24.51 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
158Druthi Reddy 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 12:25.22 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
159Cali Burkholder 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 12:26.63 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
160Caitlin Perchiniak 15 Sussex Family YMCA 12:26.82 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
161Ema Reiner 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 12:26.83 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
162Victoria Sipperly 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 12:26.96 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
163Olivia Sellers 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 12:26.98 1/26/24 MA PVAC 1st Ann
164Brianna Miller 16 York YMCA Swimming 12:27.03 10/12/21 Bill Schmidt In
165Alaina Hoffman 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 12:28.47 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
166Zoe Welsh 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 12:28.58 2/20/22 MA NPAC Februar
167Kelsey McPeek 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:30.08 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
168Savannah Kareha 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:30.61 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
169Serena Prystash 16 Mako Swim Club 12:32.67 2/03/24 MA MAKO Distanc
170Tiffany Wolbert 16 Pocono Family YMCA 12:33.17 1/26/20 PENN-DEL - Nort
171Ava Downey 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 12:33.91 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
172Reagan Beck 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 12:34.45 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
173Miranda Marino 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:34.49 12/16/22 Winter Classic
174Alexa Jordan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 12:35.44 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
175Jane Sheldon 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 12:35.58 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
176Tabitha Snellbaker 15 Five Star Swim Club 12:36.21 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
177Elizabeth Wise 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 12:36.95 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
178Julia Roselli 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 12:37.25 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
179Kendall Davis 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 12:37.26 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
180Cami Johnson 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 12:37.55 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
181Donja Tripp 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:38.52 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
182Milla Hahn 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 12:39.61 10/20/19 MA NPAC Hallowe
183Hayden Eby 16 Five Star Swim Club 12:40.68 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
184Addie Cooper 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:44.22 10/04/19 MA YY 10Th Annu
185Mia Buonadonna 16 Greater Philadelphia 12:44.34 2/03/24 MA GPAC Februar
186Celia Frederico 16 MLY Phoenix 12:44.51 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
187Bella Marsh 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 12:44.70 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
188Carys Adair 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 12:44.92 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
189Kate Macalister 16 Northeast Swimming an 12:44.98 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
190Jessica Cielecki 16 Tops Swimming 12:45.08 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
191Faith Kim 15 Jersey Wahoos 12:45.57 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
192Gabrielle Perlis 15 Friends' Central Aqua 12:45.76 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
193Morgan Bitting 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 12:46.35 11/20/20 KA Thanksgiving
194Emma Scott 15 South Jersey Aquatic 12:47.08 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
195CJ Shaw 16 South Jersey Aquatic 12:49.04 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
196Brooke Ruth 15 Five Star Swim Club 12:50.95 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
197Hayden Hazzard 15 Mako Swim Club 12:51.22 2/03/24 MA MAKO Distanc
198Ariana Sanders 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 12:52.39 12/08/23 CNY Invite
199Gigi Esteban 15 Northampton Kids Swim 12:57.06 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
200Ainsley Fleming 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:01.11 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
201Sylvia Albuquerque 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:02.16 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
202Bella Roeting 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 13:02.30 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
203Greta Weber 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:02.61 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
204Gabby Metry 15 Tops Swimming 13:04.07 11/14/21 MA UDAC Go The
205Kelly Doran 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 13:04.90 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
206Zoe Vezenov 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 13:05.36 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
207Alicia Taylor 16 Unattached 13:07.02 11/14/21 MA UDAC Go The
208Eloise Mothersbaugh 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 13:08.40 2/23/20 MA NPAC Februar
209Leah Christianson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 13:08.42 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
210Caroline Hancock 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 13:11.05 1/24/20 MA CYA Winter A
211Natalie Sawka 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 13:11.08 11/14/21 MA UDAC Go The
212Colbie Richard 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 13:12.15 1/26/24 MA PVAC 1st Ann
213Annalise Forgash 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:12.64 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
214Alexis Bui 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:13.95 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
215Bella Ertle 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 13:18.56 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
216Abby Ferroni 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:19.73 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
217Elizabeth Foley 15 Keystone Aquatics 13:20.18 1/29/21 MA KA Winter In
218Mary Digman 16 Reading and Berks Cou 13:22.97 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
219Morgan Majewski 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 13:24.10 1/26/24 MA PVAC 1st Ann
220Lily Randolph 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 13:24.82 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
221Anna Springer 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 13:26.99 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
222Gwen Alemao 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 13:27.23 11/05/23 MA UDAC Go the
223Alyvia Giordani 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 13:27.29 1/26/24 MA PVAC 1st Ann
224Natalia Duranton 15 Friends' Central Aqua 13:28.40 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
225Analiese Waid 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 13:28.66 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
226Olivia Vargas 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:29.26 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
227Maya Pierson 15 Diamond State Aquatic 13:30.46 10/08/22 MA LAC Fall Fes
228Alayna Steele 16 Newtown Athletic Club 13:30.98 12/10/21 MA FCA Holiday
229Ava Uliana 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 13:31.95 2/19/23 MA NPAC DISTANC
230Izzy Dobrin 15 Northeast Swimming an 13:39.85 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
231Beah Damrauer 15 Friends' Central Aqua 13:40.28 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
232Sally Paterno 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 13:41.60 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
233Kaylie Ford 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 13:43.94 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
234Anna Sukoneck 15 South Jersey Aquatic 13:44.20 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
235Maddy Juba 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 13:44.97 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
236Elle Fisher 16 Reading and Berks Cou 13:47.05 1/29/22 MA AP PENN-DEL
237Sarah Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 13:48.94 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
238Aryana Patel 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 13:54.82 11/06/22 MA UDAC Go The
239Charlotte Brown 15 MLY Phoenix 13:55.10 11/05/21 Great Turkey In
240Rachel Hicks 15 Diamond State Aquatic 13:56.72 10/08/22 MA LAC Fall Fes
241Laila Mauldin 16 Western Wahoos 13:57.15 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
242Emma Thoennes 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 13:57.36 10/20/19 MA NPAC Hallowe
243Lilly Belair 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 14:00.50 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
244Hannah Scott 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 14:01.61 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
245Taylor Coombe 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 14:01.74 10/20/19 MA NPAC Hallowe
246Ava Kochmer 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 14:03.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
247Catie Krug 16 South Jersey Aquatic 14:05.57 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
248Paityn Bates 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 14:18.89 4/30/21 BLUE Distance I
249Elle Surowiecki 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 14:24.28 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
250Christine Gartrell 16 Keystone Aquatics 14:31.91 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
251Maggie Barnes 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 14:33.45 1/04/20 MA SJAC Distanc
252Sammi Smeltzer 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 14:33.68 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
253Josie Strader 16 Friends' Central Aqua 14:33.81 12/13/19 MA FCA Holiday
254Renee Cirrincione 15 South Jersey Aquatic 14:43.72 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
255Chloe Randolph 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 14:45.69 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
256Lizzy Brower 15 South Jersey Aquatic 14:52.00 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
257Lia Shannon 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 15:10.80 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
258Lala Kateusz 15 Tops Swimming 16:44.67 2/20/22 MA NPAC Februar
259Sophia Galko 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 16:49.90 2/07/20 MA BLUE Duck Hu
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application