Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alyce Lehman 16 Jersey Wahoos 53.89 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
2Alyssa Napier 16 Diamond State Aquatic 54.84 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
3Molly Workman 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 55.01 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
4Camryn Tilger 16 Greater Philadelphia 55.06 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
5Amelia Gipson 15 Germantown Academy Aq 55.55 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
6Madelyn Cassidy 16 Greater Philadelphia 55.57 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
7Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 55.67 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
8Gabi Abruzzo 16 Unattached 55.73 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
9Addison Buckman 16 Unattached 55.94 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
10Scarlett McGlinchey 16 Greater Philadelphia 55.96 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
11Kylie McMurray 16 Greater Philadelphia 56.34 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
12Maddie Fox 16 Unattached 56.35 3/13/24 MA PIAA Girls A
13Kaitlyn Kolessar 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 56.55 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
14Allie Phillips 16 Unattached 56.74 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
15Sarah McGann 15 West Chester Area Y M 56.86 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
16Eliza Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 56.86 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
17Kylie Perkins 15 Diamond State Aquatic 56.98 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
18Ellie McNamara 15 West Chester Area Y M 56.99 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
19Kaliyah Hinson 15 York YMCA Swimming 57.08 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
20Alex Scime 16 Diamond State Aquatic 57.22 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
21Audrey Schroeder 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 57.31 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
22Tiffany Wolbert 16 Pocono Family YMCA 57.32 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
23Arden Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 57.34 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
24Vikki Williams 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 57.43 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
25Julia Parker 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.51 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
26Rori Kennedy 15 Unattached 58.06 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
27Addyson Despeaux 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 58.11 12/16/22 Winter Classic
28Ava Coombs 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 58.16 12/09/21 PV NCAP Invitat
29Mia Jaoude 15 Sussex Family YMCA 58.17 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
30Jessie Motelson 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 58.23 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
31Milla Hahn 16 Unattached 58.24 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
32Mia Potter 16 Western Wahoos 58.30 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
33Hadar Miller 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 58.31 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
34Jayla Eckert 16 York YMCA Swimming 58.40 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
35Sadie Hogan 15 Unattached 58.52 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
36Madelyn Blough 15 Unattached 58.53 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
37Quinn Jerardi 15 Unattached 58.59 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
38Cailin Maley 15 Delaware Swim Team 58.67 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
39Renee Bak 16 Jersey Wahoos 58.81 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
40Nina Cosello 15 Jersey Wahoos 58.94 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
41Keira Cottingham 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 58.97 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
42Eloisa Tovar 15 Unattached 59.00 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
43Dru Landis 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 59.03 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
44Sofia Caravello 15 Jersey Wahoos 59.12 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
45Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 59.19 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
46Alice Lake 15 Unattached 59.21 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
47Riley Weikel 15 Unattached 59.21 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
48Lauren Lett 16 South Jersey Aquatic 59.22 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
49Katie Potts-Drew 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 59.24 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
50Gianna Cook 15 Greater Philadelphia 59.25 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
51Maddie Klinger 15 Reading and Berks Cou 59.26 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
52Aivleen Walsh 16 York YMCA Swimming 59.31 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
53Cami Schwartz 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 59.36 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
54Mary Boone 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 59.64 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
55Kali Collins 15 Jersey Wahoos 59.68 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
56Emily Schwarz 16 Unattached 59.74 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
57Caelan Ladd 16 Unattached 59.77 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
58Gigi Mann 15 South Jersey Aquatic 59.81 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
59Grace Petrakis 15 Central Bucks Region 59.88 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
60Elise Flanagan 15 Unattached 1:00.05 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
61Alison Stalfort 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.05 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
62Maddie Shapiro 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:00.09 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
63Ashley Foppa 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:00.15 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
64Brynn Lewis 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:00.25 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
65Macyn Hockman 15 Unattached 1:00.35 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
66Aubrey Ashman 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:00.37 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
67Khiya Daniel 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:00.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
68Sophia Harmon 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:00.38 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
69Beatriz Santos 15 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:00.38 3/24/23 PA YMCA State C
70Addie Johnson 15 Unattached 1:00.40 2/16/24 MA Berks County
71Ryan Zinser 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:00.40 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
72Emerson Choudry 15 Unattached 1:00.44 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
73Morgan Harlan 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:00.47 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
74Lauren Crouthamel 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:00.49 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
75Mabel Walborn 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:00.49 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
76Olivia Amorim 16 Unattached 1:00.50 2/27/24 MA District 11
77Megan Luddecke 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:00.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
78Charlotte Rasmussen 16 Unattached 1:00.59 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
79Emily Cicco 16 George School Aquatic 1:00.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
80Riley Fitzpatrick 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:00.60 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
81Keiryn Stoltzfus 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:00.68 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
82Madeleine McCloskey 15 Unattached 1:00.69 3/15/24 MA PIAA Girls A
83Grace McDermott 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:00.78 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
84Louisa Gunkelman 16 Mercersburg Academy 1:00.81 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
85Audrey Bloss-Ferry 15 Unattached 1:00.82 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
86Josie Strader 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:00.83 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
87Mary Daniel 16 Unattached 1:00.83 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
88Izzy Phifer 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.85 2/04/22 MA YY John deBa
89Brooke Warner 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:00.92 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
90Mira Gold 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:00.94 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
91Mira Hayes 16 Unattached 1:01.03 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
92Harbor Campbell 15 Unattached 1:01.03 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
93Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:01.07 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
94Saryn McCullough 16 Western Wahoos 1:01.07 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
95Mia Parry 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:01.07 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
96Skylar Kenderdine 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.07 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
97Sisi Guo 16 Unattached 1:01.10 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
98Addie Cooper 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:01.11 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
99Nora Sandy 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.11 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
100Mckinley Jefferson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:01.22 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
101Caroline Kelcy 16 Unattached 1:01.25 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
102Sammi Weinert 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:01.32 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
103Nicole Hasis 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:01.43 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
104Maggie Russell 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:01.46 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
105Gabriella Clark 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:01.52 3/29/23 Eastern Zone SC
106Lena Smith 15 Unattached 1:01.56 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
107Ellie Walsh 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:01.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
108Xiomara Del Rosario 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:01.59 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
109Claire Mages 16 Unattached 1:01.63 2/10/24 MA MA PAC Girls
110Molly Wilson 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:01.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
111Nevaeh Houck 16 Unattached 1:01.84 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
112Whiskie Brandt 15 Unattached 1:01.90 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
113Brynna Marshall 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:01.94 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
114Arden Kearney 15 Unattached 1:01.94 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
115Sophia Galko 16 Unattached 1:01.95 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
116Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:02.00 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
117Cassadie Shirk 15 Unattached 1:02.00 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
118Maggie Sgaramella 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:02.00 12/15/22 NBAC Christmas
119Liliana Demartinis 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:02.01 2/05/22 MA PAAC GROUNDH
120Monica Feeney 15 Unattached 1:02.03 2/03/24 MA Inter AC Cha
121Katherine Grant 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:02.05 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
122Nieve Keitel 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:02.10 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
123Penelope English 16 Friends' Central Aqua 1:02.16 2/25/23 MA BWA February
124Tegan Evans 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:02.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
125Teagan Carroll 15 George School Aquatic 1:02.25 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
126Paige Hedlund 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.29 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
127Ella Sherman 16 Friends Select Swimmi 1:02.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
128Anna Majewski 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:02.32 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
129Ava Sgarra 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:02.32 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
130Gabriella Karasinski 15 George School Aquatic 1:02.33 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
131Allie Ludwig 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:02.35 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
132Sarah Giesselbach 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.35 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
133Hailey Kerns 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:02.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
134Addie Finn 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:02.46 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
135Charlotte Delaney 16 Unattached 1:02.51 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
136Claire Livingston 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:02.52 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
137Grace Curtis 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:02.53 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
138Ryann Lowry 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:02.55 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
139Tierney Hill 16 Unattached 1:02.60 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
140Keira Carmella 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:02.60 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
141Mabry Krause 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.63 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
142Sarah Shapiro 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:02.65 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
143Maddie Mondoro 16 Unattached 1:02.66 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
144Erin Brennan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:02.67 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
145Katherine DiLorenzo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.68 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
146Maggie Barnes 15 Unattached 1:02.72 2/10/23 Central Athleti
147Natalie Sawka 15 Unattached 1:02.79 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
148Sammie Wigginton 15 Unattached 1:02.79 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
149Anna Springer 15 Unattached 1:02.80 2/10/24 MA MA PAC Girls
150Cali Burkholder 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:02.85 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
151Lauren Bausher 15 Unattached 1:02.86 2/16/24 MA Berks County
152Amelia Reno 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:02.87 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
153Gia DiLeonardo 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.89 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
154Julie Chong 15 Unattached 1:02.94 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
155Kate Macalister 16 Unattached 1:03.02 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
156Avery Kesterson 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:03.04 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
157Maria Kesisoglou 16 Unattached 1:03.14 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
158Julia Cort 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:03.15 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
159Lydia Williams 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.15 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
160Siena Scungio 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.17 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
161Sophia DeCardona 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.19 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
162Lily Conlon 16 MLY Phoenix 1:03.20 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
163Truly Sommer 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:03.25 11/12/21 EMAC Fall Invit
164Frankie Hayes 16 Unattached 1:03.26 2/10/23 Central Athleti
165Annika Jorgensen 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.27 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
166Riley Surak 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:03.37 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
167Holden Erhard 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:03.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Allison Schiavo 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.44 12/01/22 PV Turkey Claus
169Nieve Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.48 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
170Gia Vachino 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:03.48 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
171Ruby Schwelm 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:03.51 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
172Elsa Lucas 15 Unattached 1:03.52 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
173Rebecca Block 15 Unattached 1:03.54 2/04/23 MA Inter AC Cha
174Sophia Song 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.64 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
175Anna Heebner 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:03.65 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
176Taylor Coombe 16 Unattached 1:03.66 2/03/24 MA Cedar Crest
177Elsa Simonetti 16 Unattached 1:03.66 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
178Orlaith Dill 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.66 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
179Carys Adair 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:03.74 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
180Emily McMenamin 16 Unattached 1:03.78 2/14/23 MA UDHS Last Ch
181Lily Randolph 16 Unattached 1:03.79 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
182Marley Swain 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:03.80 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
183Reilly Dolan 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:03.82 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
184Cami Johnson 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:03.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
185Eloise Mothersbaugh 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:03.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
186Jane Sheldon 16 Unattached 1:03.88 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
187Ruth Phillips 15 Waynesboro Area YMCA 1:03.89 3/24/22 MA AP PA YMCA S
188Brynn Remar 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.92 3/13/21 GAAC March Intr
189Sky Brennecke 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:03.93 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
190June Grim 16 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:03.96 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
191Emma Scott 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
192Molly Mills 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
193Zoe Welsh 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:04.05 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
194Delaney King 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:04.06 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
195Gina Paczewski 16 Northeast Swimming an 1:04.07 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
196Sophia Sileo-Magliari 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:04.09 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
197Morgan Goldcamp 15 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:04.13 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
198Caleigh Troop 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:04.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
199Madelyn Hayes 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.18 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
200Olivia Tudge 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:04.24 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
201Paige Clancy 16 Unattached 1:04.25 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
202Jenna Petrillo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:04.26 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
203Anna Mumford 15 Mako Swim Club 1:04.27 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
204Kendall Wry 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.29 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
205Ella Schofield 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:04.30 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
206Georgia Vecchio 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:04.36 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
207Emily Kennedy 16 George School Aquatic 1:04.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
208Angela Seminole 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.44 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
209Evie Watkins 16 Friends' Central Aqua 1:04.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
210Grace Carrington 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:04.51 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
211Kathryn Dilenge 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:04.56 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
212Elsa Lutcher 16 Unattached 1:04.57 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
213Kendell Goelz 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:04.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
214Grace Herlihy 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.59 1/28/23 Washington Cham
215Laney Dittmar 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:04.60 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
216Skyler Semisch 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.63 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
217Winnie Hayes 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.71 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
218Emma Thoennes 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:04.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
219Cooper Jones 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.84 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
220Sofia Bell 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:04.86 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
221Hannah Turner 16 Keystone Aquatics 1:04.86 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
222Rachel Hicks 15 Unattached 1:04.89 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
223Charlotte Smallwood 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
224Sydney Bickett 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:04.97 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
225Gabriella Antunes 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:05.03 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
226Elina Del Castillo 16 Condors Swim Club 1:05.04 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
227Donja Tripp 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:05.08 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
228Jenna Wivell 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:05.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
229Faith Kim 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:05.16 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
230Illiana Figueroa 16 Millville Tiger Shark 1:05.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
231Karina Figueroa 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:05.21 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
232Eleanor Brower 15 PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
233Natalie Pandolfo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.29 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
234Kayla Reasons 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:05.29 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
235Colbie Richard 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:05.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
236Tabitha Snellbaker 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:05.39 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
237Aubrey Cramer 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:05.39 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
238Hannah Scott 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:05.40 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
239Madison Popovich 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.40 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
240Chloe Fennimore 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:05.41 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
241Sera Rahardjo 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:05.43 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
242Sylvia Albuquerque 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.49 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
243Ella Rafeld 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:05.50 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
244Maahishee Patel 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.52 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
245Julia Roselli 15 Unattached 1:05.53 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
246Jennah Smith 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.53 12/16/23 MA BWA December
247Addison Schwelm 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:05.54 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
248Taryn Coursey 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:05.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
249Caitlyn Altenburger 15 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:05.57 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
250Kalyn Baron 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.58 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
251Karissa Legaspi 16 Unattached 1:05.61 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
252Kayla Torrente 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.70 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
253Lily Neuwirth 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:05.72 2/24/24 MA BWA February
254Brianna Miller 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:05.72 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
255Grace Holland 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:05.72 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
256Ella Lyons 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:05.79 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
257Grace Detwiler 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
258Phi Diferdinando 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:05.82 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
259Rosie Kennedy 15 George School Aquatic 1:05.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
260Rebecca McKeown 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.89 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
261Hailey Rittenhouse 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:05.90 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
262Rhiannon Gally 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:05.90 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
263Haley Huntsinger 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:05.91 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
264Tia Spitzenberger 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:05.92 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
265Maisey Brown 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:05.93 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
266Laney Dittmar 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:05.95 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
267Katherine Panachyda 15 Unattached 1:06.00 12/16/23 MA UDHS Cardina
268Elle Fisher 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:06.02 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
269Caroline Myers 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.02 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
270Grace Mills 16 Unattached 1:06.07 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
271Carly Trampe 16 MLY Phoenix 1:06.07 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
272Dakotah Cestare 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.08 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
273Olivia Sellers 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:06.12 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
274Ainsley Fleming 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.13 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
275Camryn Jones 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:06.22 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
276Alison Thompson 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.22 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
277Alexia Nalli 16 Unattached 1:06.24 2/18/23 MA District 11
278Abby Anson 16 Unattached 1:06.24 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
279Haven Fegely 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.31 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
280Alexa Ducharme 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:06.34 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
281Elizabeth Foley 15 Unattached 1:06.36 12/16/23 MA UDHS Cardina
282Natalia Duranton 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:06.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
283Averie Crawford 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:06.50 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
284Charlotte Tilley 15 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:06.50 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
285Emily Coombs 16 Keystone Aquatics 1:06.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
286Ashley Du 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:06.52 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
287Ryan Hancock 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
288Reagan Sheehan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.54 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
289Ruby Tucker 15 Dolphins Community Aq 1:06.55 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
290Addy White 15 Nrg Swimming 1:06.56 7/22/23 EEX Short Cours
291Ivana Chatrath 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
292Julia Terry 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.73 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
293Sydney Valvano 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:06.74 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
294Kendall Bausher 15 Wilson Aquatic 1:06.79 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
295Megan Curran 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:06.84 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
296Kora Tedesco 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.90 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
297Alaina Hoffman 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:06.91 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
298Tess Day 15 Unattached 1:06.97 12/07/23 Sport Fair Wint
299Malea Reilly 16 Unattached 1:07.00 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
300Victoria Evans 16 Sussex Family YMCA 1:07.04 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
301Kayla Terry 15 Unattached 1:07.11 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
302Adora Emuwa 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:07.11 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
303Nancy Maroon 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:07.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
304Zoe Welsh 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:07.12 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
305Reese Fleming 16 Unattached 1:07.13 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
306Ava Keller-Lee 15 Keystone Aquatics 1:07.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
307Kamilla Charimova 15 Orca Swim Club 1:07.17 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
308Hannah Kifer 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:07.21 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
309Emme Pechulis 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:07.22 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
310Samantha Moore 16 Colonial Community Aq 1:07.35 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
311Sally Paterno 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:07.39 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
312Julia Kopcho 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:07.41 12/16/23 MA BWA December
313Madison King 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:07.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
314Eva Kostic 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.50 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
315Abagale Ranger 16 South Jersey Mariners 1:07.53 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
316Lilly Smolenski 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:07.55 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
317Micaela Bailey 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:07.65 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
318Joey Deck 15 Unattached 1:07.68 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
319Maddie Dudley 15 Unattached 1:07.69 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
320Anna Kirby 16 Pocono Family YMCA 1:07.70 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
321Mary Cain 15 Dynamo Swim Club 1:07.70 9/25/21 GA Dynamo Doug
322Victoria Bates 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.72 2/12/22 MA AP Washingto
323Kaelynn Jackson 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.76 4/23/21 George Breen Sp
324Aubrey Davidson 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.79 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
325Natalie Ade 16 Unattached 1:07.90 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
326Laura Merch 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.92 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
327Ella Messmer 16 George School Aquatic 1:08.05 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
328kayla Exil 15 Pocono Family YMCA 1:08.09 11/04/22 MA PAAC Fall Ha
329Morgan Peterson 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:08.12 2/04/23 Adams Champions
330Mackenzie Caron 16 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN AQUA 1:08.15 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
331Keira Nelson 15 Unattached 1:08.20 12/16/23 MA UDHS Cardina
332Emma Antczak 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.22 1/28/23 Washington Cham
333Nora Almouzani 15 Unattached 1:08.27 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
334Sophie Lacovara 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.37 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
335Evelyn Quick 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:08.39 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
336Mia Devlin 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:08.40 1/22/22 MA BWA Winter C
337Druthi Reddy 15 Unattached 1:08.42 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
338Kendall Davis 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:08.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
339Anna Millett 16 Unattached 1:08.44 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
340Amy Rohl 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:08.54 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
341Katie Chang 16 WSY SWIMMING 1:08.56 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
342Talia Piacitelli 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:08.62 2/19/22 MA DST Double L
343Emma Hopkinson 16 Unattached 1:08.72 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
344Paige Radie 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.75 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
345Kelsey McPeek 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.89 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
346Serena Prystash 16 Mako Swim Club 1:08.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
347Juliana Yao 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:09.06 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
348Caitlin Hoffman 15 Pocono Family YMCA 1:09.14 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
349Jordana Chung 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:09.16 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
350Jillian Muchler 15 Greater Susquehanna V 1:09.20 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
351Katie Pennekamp 16 Dolphins Community Aq 1:09.30 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
352Porter Shaw 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:09.31 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
353Mia Buonadonna 16 Unattached 1:09.35 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
354Elizabeth Abramovich 16 Unattached 1:09.37 2/03/24 MA Cedar Crest
355Peyton Dewalt 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:09.48 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
356Lily Avila 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:09.67 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
357Izzy Dobrin 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:09.71 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
358Violet Lloyd 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:09.78 2/24/24 MA BWA February
359Ava Walker 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:09.83 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
360Annalise Forgash 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.84 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
361Emilia Laski 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:09.87 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
362Izzy Trieu 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:09.90 12/16/23 MA BWA December
363Neomi Rodriguez 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:09.92 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
364Leah Christianson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.95 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
365Freya Mottershead 16 Central Bucks Region 1:09.97 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
366Maddie Libke 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:09.97 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
367Winnie Freebery 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:09.98 11/04/23 MA DST First St
368Ellie Daniels 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:10.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
369Mazie Williams 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:10.06 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
370Lily Jeffers 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:10.07 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
371Gabbi Dimapilis 16 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:10.07 3/24/22 Destination Ath
372Matilda Schugsta 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:10.09 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
373Emily Wagner 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.10 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
374Kendyl Freeman 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:10.12 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
375Maggie Rizzardi 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:10.26 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
376Addie Kehoe-Huck 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.28 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
377Jessica Cielecki 16 Tops Swimming 1:10.28 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
378Aryana Patel 15 Unattached 1:10.30 2/05/24 MA Friends' Lea
379Lillie Snook 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:10.42 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
380Kaley McKenzie 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.56 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
381Lily Greenwood 16 Nations Capitol Swim 1:10.56 12/02/21 PV Turkey Claus
382Olivia Long 16 Wilson Aquatic 1:10.58 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
383Lucy Michel 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:10.70 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
384Alyvia Giordani 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:10.70 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
385Anna Hammerschmidt 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:10.80 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
386Abrianna Hosley 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:10.83 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
387Sarah Mickalonis 15 PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB 1:10.87 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
388Phoebe Ballek 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:10.88 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
389Arianna Rider 15 Central Bucks Region 1:10.97 2/24/23 Charlie Hartley
390CJ Shaw 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.06 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
391Livi Achinko 16 Unattached 1:11.06 1/21/23 MA SJISA Invita
392Katie Franciotti 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.09 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
393Gabrielle Perlis 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:11.10 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
394Nora Casey 16 Fitness and Wellness 1:11.14 10/29/22 MA DSA Monster
395Beah Damrauer 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:11.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
396Danica Hung 16 Unattached 1:11.23 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
397Charlotte Brown 15 MLY Phoenix 1:11.24 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
398Iris Xiong 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:11.27 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
399Addie Pappentick 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:11.29 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
400Aoife Speer-Gibson 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:11.36 1/28/23 Washington Cham
401Annette Testa 16 Tops Swimming 1:11.36 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
402Claire Casey 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:11.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
403Alicia Taylor 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:11.54 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
404Becca Geberth 15 George School Aquatic 1:11.67 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
405Bella Woll 15 Unattached 1:11.69 2/16/24 MA Berks County
406Paige Lindenmuth 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:11.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
407Maya Pierson 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:11.69 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
408Jillian Boyle 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:11.70 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
409Cambria Guman 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:11.75 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
410Gabby Metry 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:11.80 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
411Elisa Goncalves 15 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:11.92 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
412Olivia Masucci 15 Unattached 1:11.95 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
413Miranda Cestare 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:12.05 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
414Sunderlyn Griffie 15 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 1:12.08 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
415Maya Putty 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.12 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
416Laila Mauldin 16 Western Wahoos 1:12.13 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
417Margaret Connor 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:12.15 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
418Reagan Beck 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:12.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
419Alayna Steele 16 Newtown Athletic Club 1:12.29 2/12/22 MA BWA Presiden
420Avery Fejka 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:12.43 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
421Francesca Denucci 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.49 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
422Sophie Smith 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.63 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
423Annabel Bailey 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:12.65 2/12/22 MA SJAC Last Ch
424Sylvie Bergstrom 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.68 10/08/22 MA SSC Blue and
425Victoria Sipperly 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:12.76 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
426Lia Shannon 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:12.77 12/08/23 CNY Invite
427Sheila Driscoll 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:12.89 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
428Maddy Juba 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:12.93 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
429Ava Uliana 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:12.93 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
430Celia Frederico 16 MLY Phoenix 1:12.98 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
431Nora Benamar 15 Wissahickon Community 1:13.31 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
432Ruth Kim 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:13.40 11/06/22 MA 6th Annual H
433Bella Marsh 16 Unattached 1:13.44 12/02/23 MA State Colleg
434Alyssa Rafter 15 Unattached 1:13.54 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
435Lucille Obenski 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:13.81 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
436Teagan Mewett 15 Tennessee Aquatic Clu 1:13.82 1/06/23 Tennessee Aquat
437Abby Matalie 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:13.89 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
438Kaylie Ford 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:13.91 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
439Karla Johnson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.93 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
440Peyton Salvatore 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:13.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
441Averie Renshaw 15 George School Aquatic 1:13.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
442Ally Darmo 15 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 1:13.98 2/04/22 MA GRA February
443Zoe Schmidt 15 Unattached 1:13.98 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
444Jullz Carroll 15 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:14.04 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
445Caroline Aungst 15 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:14.06 9/30/22 MA Bill Schmidt
446Anna Sukoneck 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.13 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
447Bella Ertle 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:14.15 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
448Ariana Sanders 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:14.20 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
449Sarah Chaffier 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:14.21 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
450Laura Ritchie 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.31 2/25/23 MA BWA February
451Jenna Amadie 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.35 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
452Gigi Esteban 15 Northampton Kids Swim 1:14.38 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
453Sarah Boucher 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.58 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
454Elizabeth Wise 15 Keystone Aquatics 1:14.62 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
455Nadia Karalius 15 Tops Swimming 1:14.62 1/14/23 MA NPAC NEW YEA
456Hope McDermott 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:14.66 10/15/21 MA AP WCAY Fall
457Ellie Thompson 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:14.83 9/30/22 MA Bill Schmidt
458Emerson Gratz 16 State College Family 1:14.88 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
459Amelia Wojnovich 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:14.99 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
460Caroline Hancock 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:15.02 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
461Carissa Wood 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:15.15 2/18/23 Frost Fest 2023
462Emma Trostle 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:15.20 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
463Mara Gibbons 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.22 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
464Jordan McConnell 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:15.29 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
465Oni Schurmans 16 Friends Select Swimmi 1:15.30 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
466Lilly Belair 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.50 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
467Elise Brelsford 16 PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.57 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
468Ava Kochmer 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:15.57 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
469Ally Darmo 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:15.64 1/28/23 Washington Cham
470Zoe Vezenov 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:15.73 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
471Anna Hendrzak 16 Springfield Aquatic C 1:15.77 2/22/20 MA UDAC Closed
472Chloe Houck 15 Wilson Aquatic 1:15.79 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
473Jenna O'Hara 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:15.86 2/25/22 MA AP Charlie H
474Ivie Enakhimion 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.95 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
475Allison Moore 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:15.97 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
476Kendall Laure 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:16.08 3/04/23 MA YSCAP League
477Laura Sullivan 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.11 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
478Milani Ng 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:16.14 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
479Sarah Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:16.34 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
480Kennedy Turocy 15 GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWI 1:16.35 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
481Lucarose Pappas 16 Friends Select Swimmi 1:16.50 2/25/23 MA BWA February
482Ellie Reese 16 Lionville Community Y 1:16.62 2/04/23 Adams Champions
483Cara Smith 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.86 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
484Kelcie Cowan 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:17.35 2/24/24 MA BWA February
485Kailey Wagner 15 South Jersey Mariners 1:17.53 2/24/24 MA BWA February
486Catie McCauley 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.55 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
487Kathryn Kline 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:17.63 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
488Lila Swindler 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:17.63 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
489Analiese Waid 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:17.74 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
490Gianna Marzullo 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:17.82 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
491Mia Thayer 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:17.93 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
492Meg Hower 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:18.15 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
493Paityn Bates 15 North Jersey Barracud 1:18.31 1/28/23 MR HAWKS Trials
494Avari Jordan 15 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:18.39 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
495Alexa Jordan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.58 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
496Elise Walker 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:18.59 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
497Ava Thurmond 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:18.69 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
498Riley Devlin 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.75 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
499Kate Jaskiewicz 15 Nrg Swimming 1:18.94 11/12/21 BWA Fall Festiv
500Alyssa Auwarter 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:19.08 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
501Kyra Wayland 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:19.20 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
502Erin Brakhop 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.21 10/23/21 CBST Autumn Fes
503Chloe Randolph 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:19.22 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
504Emily Barnett 15 Delaware Swim Team 1:19.23 1/07/23 MA DST DAWG DAS
505Kelly McDonald 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:19.24 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
506Gabi Achinko 16 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:19.36 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
507Maliya Walp 15 Northampton Kids Swim 1:19.44 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
508Caroline Baughman 15 Wissahickon Community 1:19.46 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
509Em Smith 16 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:19.50 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
510Abby Arnold-Treanor 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.51 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
511Greta Weber 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.72 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
512Hannah Demarco 15 Tops Swimming 1:19.82 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
513Sophia Mamikonyan 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:19.83 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
514Hayden Hazzard 15 Mako Swim Club 1:19.88 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
515Elizabeth Merlo 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:20.00 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
516Melissa Doig 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:20.03 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
517Tasneem Boughanmi 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:20.04 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
518Eva Kaszuba 15 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:20.18 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
519Eden Liu 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:20.37 1/11/20 MA FSSC John Ap
520Annika Swanson 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:20.39 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
521Bella Roeting 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:20.50 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
522Harper Wentzel 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:20.51 1/16/22 MA AP Souderton
523Cara Pennington 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:20.55 12/03/21 Eastern Shore I
524Morgan Bitting 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:20.88 2/12/21 KA Penguin Plun
525Selah Bontrager 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.17 10/14/23 MA JW October I
526Kelly Doran 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:21.18 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
527Juliana Frascella 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:21.50 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
528Haley An 15 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:21.61 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
529Lilly Davatzes 15 Unattached 1:21.67 2/04/23 MA Friends Leag
530Quinn Totten 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:21.75 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
531Hayden Eby 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:21.76 1/23/21 MA FSSC John Ap
532Adithi Kashyap 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:21.90 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
533Carsyn Brady 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:22.03 12/02/22 MA EASTERN SHOR
534Nat Yankovitch 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:22.10 10/15/22 MA BWA First Sp
535Emily Penn 16 Fitness and Wellness 1:22.19 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
536Emme McGovern 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.46 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
537Olivia Vargas 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.72 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
538Sofia Munley 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:22.78 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
539Alexis Bui 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.94 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
540Varunikha Satheesh 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:23.04 11/21/21 MA AP North Pen
541Pamela Moore 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:23.69 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
542Allison Tinsley 16 WSY SWIMMING 1:24.05 10/29/22 YMCA Spooky Spl
543Sofia Barone 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:24.25 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
544Avery Fitzgerald 15 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:24.30 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
545Maria Tufaro 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:25.00 2/12/22 MA BWA Presiden
546Natalie Shelly 15 Chambersburg Memorial 1:25.12 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
547Julia Smirnova 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:25.25 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
548Kaitlyn Osgood 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:25.29 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
549Brooke Ruth 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:25.53 3/20/21 MA FSSC March C
550Elle Surowiecki 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:26.01 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
551Kaylina Bansal 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:26.59 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
552Gracie Maxwell 15 Unattached 1:26.69 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
553Savannah Kareha 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:27.03 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
554Alexandra Pierce 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:27.09 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
555Catie Krug 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:27.54 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
556Morgan Majewski 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:28.24 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
557Molly Loughlin 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:28.43 11/02/19 MA GPAC Veteran
558Gia Kakhramanov 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:29.67 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
559Eya Bierman 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:29.83 11/14/20 WSY Thanksgivin
560Camila Figueroa 15 Mako Swim Club 1:30.64 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
561Reagan Kearney 16 Unattached 1:31.03 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
562Abby Ferroni 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.21 9/18/21 SJAC Intrasquad
563Lizzy Brower 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.24 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
564Heather Cowdrick 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:32.84 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
565Rachel Levy 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:33.43 10/15/22 MA FCA Pentathl
566Sarah Whalen 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:33.51 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
567Tessa Schneider 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:33.90 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
568Vetta Karpinski 15 Friends Select Aquati 1:34.06 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
569Nisha Tedeschi 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:34.67 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
570Olivia Heins 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:34.80 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
571Alina Marchenko 16 Life Time Philly 1:34.90 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
572Lala Kateusz 15 Tops Swimming 1:35.30 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
573Gwen Alemao 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:36.27 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
574Catherine Gaj 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:36.27 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
575Claire Miller 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:36.35 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
576Sammi Smeltzer 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:38.34 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
577Audrey Agnello 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:40.70 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
578Shamya Williams 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:43.11 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
579Genevieve Peranteau 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:43.23 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
580Michelle Lawrence 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:47.19 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
581Lyla Troxell 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:49.21 10/05/19 MA EMAC Pentath
582Addison Mulshenock 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:58.13 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application