Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sophia Sileo-Magliari 16 Unattached 1:02.51 3/13/24 MA PIAA Girls A
2Scarlett McGlinchey 16 Unattached 1:02.71 3/04/23 Meet of Champio
3Kelsey McPeek 15 Unattached 1:03.72 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
4Brooke Warner 16 Unattached 1:03.99 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
5Hadar Miller 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.09 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
6Molly Workman 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:04.32 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
7Cami Schwartz 16 Unattached 1:04.33 3/24/22 VA EZ South Reg
8Cailin Maley 15 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.58 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
9Teagan Mewett 15 Unattached 1:04.62 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
10Addie Johnson 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.43 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
11Iris Xiong 15 Unattached 1:05.47 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
12Renee Bak 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:05.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
13Kaitlyn Kolessar 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:05.65 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
14Mabel Walborn 15 Unattached 1:05.92 2/16/24 MA Berks County
15Claire Livingston 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:06.00 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
16Liliana Demartinis 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:06.06 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
17Kylie McMurray 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.06 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
18Maddie Shapiro 15 Unattached 1:06.10 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
19Alyssa Napier 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.16 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
20Reilly Dolan 16 Unattached 1:06.18 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
21Alyce Lehman 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.21 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
22Grace Curtis 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:06.24 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
23Madison In 16 Unattached 1:06.42 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
24Keira Carmella 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:06.48 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
25Riley Fitzpatrick 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.56 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
26Camryn Tilger 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.62 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
27Addie Cooper 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:06.64 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
28Kira Brown 16 Unattached 1:06.80 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
29Harbor Campbell 15 Unattached 1:06.80 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
30Brynn Lewis 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:06.81 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
31Eva Kaszuba 15 Unattached 1:06.85 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
32Anna Hendrzak 16 Unattached 1:06.87 3/15/24 MA PIAA Girls A
33Izzy Phifer 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.01 3/12/21 MA YY AP YMCA R
34Emma Thoennes 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:07.03 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
35Grace Herlihy 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:07.07 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
36Addyson Despeaux 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:07.17 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
37Zoe Welsh 16 Unattached 1:07.24 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
38Kaliyah Hinson 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.27 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
39Mia Parry 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:07.33 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
40Anna Majewski 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:07.34 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
41Elle Fisher 16 Unattached 1:07.46 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
42Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz 16 Unattached 1:07.47 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
43Katie Chang 16 Unattached 1:07.49 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
44Grace Petrakis 15 Unattached 1:07.52 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
45Aoife Speer-Gibson 15 Unattached 1:07.52 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
46Sofia Caravello 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.54 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
47Skyler Semisch 16 Unattached 1:07.62 2/10/23 Central Athleti
48Ella Schofield 15 Unattached 1:07.62 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
49Milla Hahn 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.69 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
50Morgan Goldcamp 15 Unattached 1:07.72 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
51Amy Rohl 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:08.04 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
52Laney Dittmar 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:08.12 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
53Xiomara Del Rosario 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:08.16 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
54Nina Cosello 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.21 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
55Charlotte Rasmussen 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.25 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
56Tiffany Wolbert 16 Pocono Family YMCA 1:08.27 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
57Katherine DiLorenzo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.29 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
58Caroline Kelcy 16 Unattached 1:08.34 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
59Lena Smith 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.35 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
60Mackenzie Caron 16 Unattached 1:08.37 2/17/23 MA Central Penn
61Jayla Eckert 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.38 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
62Laney Dittmar 16 Unattached 1:08.41 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
63Emma Antczak 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.42 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
64Allie Phillips 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:08.46 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
65Mia Thayer 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:08.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
66Caelan Ladd 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.77 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
67Adora Emuwa 15 Unattached 1:08.86 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
68Elsa Simonetti 16 Unattached 1:08.91 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
69Megan Luddecke 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:08.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
70Sophia DeCardona 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:08.99 2/25/22 NE Easterns Cha
71Ava Sgarra 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:09.05 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
72Alyssa Auwarter 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:09.24 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
73Aubrey Ashman 15 Unattached 1:09.32 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
74Julie Chong 15 Unattached 1:09.35 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
75Margot Ritchie 16 Unattached 1:09.41 2/10/23 MA Mid Penn Con
76Eliza Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.46 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
77Karla Johnson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.46 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
78Eva Kostic 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:09.51 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
79Grace McDermott 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:09.56 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
80Mary Daniel 16 Unattached 1:09.58 2/03/24 MA Inter AC Cha
81Sylvie Bergstrom 16 Unattached 1:09.66 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
82Zoe Welsh 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:09.76 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
83Elsa Lucas 15 Tops Swimming 1:09.83 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
84Anna Hammerschmidt 16 Unattached 1:09.95 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
85Angela Seminole 16 Unattached 1:09.96 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
86Haven Fegely 16 Unattached 1:10.15 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
87Winnie Hayes 16 Unattached 1:10.21 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
88Morgan Peterson 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:10.28 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
89Maggie Defonzo 16 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:10.28 12/16/23 MA BWA December
90Madelyn Blough 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.40 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
91Olivia Amorim 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:10.41 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
92Vikki Williams 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:10.45 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
93Cooper Jones 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:10.47 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
94Allison Schiavo 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.53 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
95Caleigh Troop 15 Unattached 1:10.57 2/09/24 MA Lancaster-Le
96Lila Swindler 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:10.64 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
97Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:10.65 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
98Sadie Hogan 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:10.68 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
99Sophie Smith 15 Unattached 1:10.70 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
100Dru Landis 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:10.72 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
101Sophia Harmon 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:10.73 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
102Marley Swain 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:10.74 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
103Gabriella Karasinski 15 George School Aquatic 1:10.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
104Rebecca Block 15 Unattached 1:10.88 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
105Sarah Boucher 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
106Aivleen Walsh 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.00 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
107Gia DiLeonardo 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:11.00 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
108Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:11.02 2/05/22 MA NPAC Valenti
109Charlotte Smallwood 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.16 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
110julia Dymek 15 Unattached 1:11.31 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
111Caroline Myers 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.36 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
112Kayla Reasons 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:11.46 2/19/22 MA DST Double L
113Allison Tinsley 16 WSY SWIMMING 1:11.48 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
114Sydney Valvano 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:11.50 9/29/23 MA PSC Intrasqu
115Sarah Giesselbach 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.50 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
116Elina Del Castillo 16 Condors Swim Club 1:11.55 2/03/23 MR Condors Last
117Mia Devlin 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:11.57 1/22/22 MA BWA Winter C
118Sydney Bickett 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:11.62 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
119Jessica Cielecki 16 Tops Swimming 1:11.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
120Alyvia Giordani 16 Unattached 1:11.78 2/10/24 MA MA PAC Girls
121Emilia Laski 15 Unattached 1:11.79 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
122Madelyn Cassidy 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:11.82 9/30/22 MA 2022 GPAC In
123Emma Scott 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
124Alex Scime 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:11.82 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
125Mary Boone 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:11.83 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
126Chloe Fennimore 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:11.87 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
127Hannah Turner 16 Unattached 1:11.89 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
128Lily Randolph 16 Unattached 1:11.90 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
129Laura Merch 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.93 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
130Addison Buckman 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:11.94 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
131Hannah Machristie 16 MLY Phoenix 1:11.97 3/07/24 NJ YMCA 13 & Ov
132Ryan Johnson 16 Western Wahoos 1:11.99 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
133Hannah Kifer 16 Unattached 1:12.02 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
134Mira Hayes 16 Unattached 1:12.03 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
135Natalie Shelly 15 Unattached 1:12.04 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
136Tess Day 15 Unattached 1:12.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
137Druthi Reddy 15 Unattached 1:12.12 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
138Julia Terry 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.28 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
139Camryn Jones 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:12.39 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
140Alice Lake 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:12.46 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
141Nicole Hasis 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:12.46 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
142Anna Springer 15 Unattached 1:12.58 2/10/24 MA MA PAC Girls
143Claire Schaeberle 15 Unattached 1:12.63 2/08/24 MA YAIAA Champi
144Madison Popovich 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.65 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
145Avery Kesterson 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:12.67 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
146Greta Weber 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
147Kendell Goelz 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:12.84 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
148Margaret Connor 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:12.87 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
149Meg Collison 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:12.89 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
150Carly Trampe 16 MLY Phoenix 1:12.90 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
151Penelope English 16 Friends' Central Aqua 1:13.07 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
152Abby Ferroni 15 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:13.10 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
153Annika Jorgensen 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:13.24 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
154Anna Kirby 16 Pocono Family YMCA 1:13.25 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
155Ivana Chatrath 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.29 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
156Ella Sherman 16 Friends Select Aquati 1:13.30 4/01/22 MA BWA Silver C
157Reagan Sheehan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
158Brynn Gallagher 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:13.37 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
159Keira Cottingham 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
160Aubrey Davidson 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:13.41 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
161June Grim 16 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:13.42 1/06/23 MA KA NEW YEAR'
162Amelia Gipson 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:13.49 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
163Jessie Motelson 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
164Lauren Crouthamel 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:13.53 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
165Sammie Wigginton 15 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:13.54 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
166Gianna Cook 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:13.57 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
167Emma Cole 15 Unattached 1:13.68 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
168Lily Avila 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:13.68 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
169Beatriz Santos 15 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:13.77 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
170Lauren Bausher 15 Wilson Aquatic 1:13.80 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
171Maisey Brown 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:13.81 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
172Anna Mumford 15 Mako Swim Club 1:13.83 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
173Sarah Maxson 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.84 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
174Brynna Marshall 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:13.86 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
175Orlaith Dill 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:13.98 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
176Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:14.04 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
177Maddie Klinger 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:14.08 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
178Alison Stalfort 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.12 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
179Maya Putty 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.12 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
180Meg Denney 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:14.19 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
181Elizabeth Merlo 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:14.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
182Brianna Miller 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.23 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
183Nora Casey 16 Fitness and Wellness 1:14.40 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
184Gabi Abruzzo 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:14.43 5/01/21 SSC Spring Blue
185Barrett Mullin 15 Unattached 1:14.45 2/03/24 MA Inter AC Cha
186Winnie Freebery 16 Unattached 1:14.47 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
187Gabriella Clark 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:14.52 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
188Maggie Sgaramella 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:14.52 12/15/22 NBAC Christmas
189Gracie Maxwell 15 Unattached 1:14.63 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
190Kelly Doran 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:14.67 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
191Victoria Sipperly 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:14.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
192Eya Bierman 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:14.72 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
193Sofia Bell 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:14.76 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
194Riley Weikel 15 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:14.80 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
195Annette Testa 16 Tops Swimming 1:14.80 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
196Arden Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:14.93 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
197Anna Heebner 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:14.95 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
198Taylor Jiras 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:14.97 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
199Maya Pierson 15 Unattached 1:15.07 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
200Katie Pennekamp 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:15.08 2/25/22 MA KA Penguin P
201Kate Jaskiewicz 15 Unattached 1:15.09 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
202Carol Descher 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:15.12 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
203Taylor Coombe 16 Unattached 1:15.25 2/18/23 MA District 11
204Matilda Schugsta 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:15.28 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
205Ema Reiner 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:15.37 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
206Khiya Daniel 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:15.41 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
207Jenna O'Hara 16 Unattached 1:15.44 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
208Analiese Waid 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.49 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
209Emily Barnett 15 Delaware Swim Team 1:15.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
210Nora Sandy 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.71 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
211Cambria Guman 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:15.71 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
212Keiryn Stoltzfus 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:15.75 11/19/22 MA 68 Annual To
213Phi Diferdinando 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:15.78 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
214Miranda Cestare 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.80 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
215Rori Kennedy 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.83 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
216Aubrey Cramer 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:15.86 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
217Georgia Vecchio 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:15.92 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
218Kendall Bausher 15 Wilson Aquatic 1:15.92 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
219Abigail North 15 Reading and Berks Cou 1:15.93 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
220Sera Rahardjo 16 Unattached 1:15.96 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
221Zoe Schmidt 15 Unattached 1:15.98 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
222Gia Vachino 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:16.02 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
223Eloisa Tovar 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:16.04 12/16/23 MA BWA December
224Erin Brennan 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.05 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
225Alison Thompson 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.12 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
226Lily Neuwirth 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:16.16 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
227Amelia Reno 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:16.16 12/16/22 Winter Classic
228Adithi Kashyap 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:16.16 12/16/22 Winter Classic
229Caitlin Hoffman 15 Pocono Family YMCA 1:16.19 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
230Francesca Denucci 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.22 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
231Makenna Brainard 15 Unattached 1:16.24 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
232Gabi Achinko 16 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:16.24 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
233Truly Sommer 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:16.25 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
234Elise Brelsford 16 Unattached 1:16.29 2/10/23 MA Mid Penn Con
235Emerson Choudry 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:16.34 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
236Evie Watkins 16 Friends' Central Aqua 1:16.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
237Emily Coombs 16 Keystone Aquatics 1:16.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
238Maggie Barnes 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.39 12/01/22 PV Sport Fair W
239Kaelynn Jackson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
240Katherine Grant 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:16.48 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
241Gabriella Antunes 15 Unattached 1:16.54 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
242Ava Coombs 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:16.57 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
243Kali Collins 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.60 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
244Tia Spitzenberger 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.69 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
245Olivia Tudge 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:16.73 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
246Emily Cicco 16 Eastern Express Swim 1:16.73 2/20/21 SJAC SECOND CHA
247Kendall Laure 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:16.75 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
248Sarah McGann 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:16.79 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
249Sophia Mamikonyan 15 Unattached 1:16.95 2/23/24 MA 2024 MA PIAA
250Samantha Moore 16 Colonial Community Aq 1:17.00 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
251Lucarose Pappas 16 Friends Select Swimmi 1:17.03 12/16/23 MA BWA December
252Becca Geberth 15 George School Aquatic 1:17.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
253Lyla Troxell 15 Unattached 1:17.08 2/17/24 MA District 11
254Paige Lindenmuth 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:17.12 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
255Kendall Wry 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:17.22 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
256Joey Deck 15 Unattached 1:17.23 2/11/23 MA Suburban One
257Lily Greenwood 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.23 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
258Gigi Mann 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.31 11/04/23 MA DST First St
259Neomi Rodriguez 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:17.32 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
260Jennah Smith 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:17.32 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
261Addie Pappentick 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.35 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
262Sarah Bretz 16 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:17.43 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
263Brooke Ruth 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:17.51 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
264Victoria Evans 16 Sussex Family YMCA 1:17.51 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
265Nieve Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:17.51 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
266Jenna Petrillo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:17.51 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
267Molly Wilson 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:17.52 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
268Siena Quattrocchi 16 MLY Phoenix 1:17.52 2/17/23 MA NJ YMCA Silv
269Maddie Fox 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:17.56 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
270Elle Surowiecki 15 Unattached 1:17.56 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
271Natalia Duranton 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:17.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
272Monica Feeney 15 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:17.62 10/07/22 TYR Octoberfest
273Saryn McCullough 16 Western Wahoos 1:17.78 10/21/22 MA KA Spooky Sp
274Grace Holland 15 Unattached 1:17.78 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
275Averie Renshaw 15 George School Aquatic 1:17.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
276Mabry Krause 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.87 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
277Sisi Guo 16 Mercersburg Academy 1:17.88 11/05/22 MA 2022 Mercers
278Ruby Schwelm 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.91 10/09/20 MA SSC Sprint S
279Mira Gold 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.92 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
280Eloise Mothersbaugh 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:17.93 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
281Madeleine McCloskey 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:17.99 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
282Isabella Knisely 15 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 1:17.99 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
283Mckinley Jefferson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:18.24 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
284Rosie Kennedy 15 George School Aquatic 1:18.26 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
285Kylie Perkins 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:18.28 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
286Ella Lyons 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:18.40 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
287Eden Liu 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:18.44 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
288Amelia Wojnovich 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:18.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
289Haley An 15 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:18.52 2/24/24 MA BWA February
290Ryan Zinser 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:18.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
291Caroline Baughman 15 Wissahickon Community 1:18.57 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
292Melissa Doig 16 Delaware Swim Team 1:18.57 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
293Nadia Karalius 15 Tops Swimming 1:18.62 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
294Olivia Masucci 15 Unattached 1:18.69 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
295Emily Kennedy 16 George School Aquatic 1:18.78 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
296Julia Kopcho 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:18.79 12/16/23 MA BWA December
297Ellie Reese 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:18.80 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
298Sammi Weinert 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:18.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
299Maddy Juba 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:18.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
300Erin Sahd 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:18.88 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
301Mazie Williams 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:18.90 1/13/23 MA GAAC ARCTIC
302Jordan McConnell 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:18.90 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
303Emily Wagner 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:18.91 12/16/23 MA BWA December
304Delaney King 15 York YMCA Swimming 1:18.92 12/08/23 NBAC Holiday In
305Jane Sheldon 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:19.02 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
306Lia Shannon 15 Unattached 1:19.04 2/17/24 MA District 11
307Dakotah Cestare 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.08 12/11/21 MA JW Dec Dual
308Kathryn Dilenge 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:19.11 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
309Julia Cort 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:19.18 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
310Rachel Hicks 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:19.21 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
311Maryn Bitoff 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.27 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
312Abby Anson 16 WSY SWIMMING 1:19.36 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
313Tegan Evans 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:19.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
314Kamilla Charimova 15 Orca Swim Club 1:19.49 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
315Donja Tripp 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:19.54 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
316Claire Mages 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:19.58 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
317Karissa Legaspi 16 Unattached 1:19.61 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
318Maddie Libke 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:19.63 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
319Alexa Ducharme 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:19.65 12/08/23 NBAC Holiday In
320Kathryn Kline 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:19.68 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
321Faith Kim 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.72 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
322Beah Damrauer 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:19.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
323Audrey Bloss-Ferry 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:19.82 12/08/23 CNY Invite
324Brynn Remar 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:19.82 3/13/21 GAAC March Intr
325Alaina Hoffman 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:19.86 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
326Maddie Dudley 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:19.92 2/12/22 MA BWA Presiden
327Ruby Tucker 15 Dolphins Community Aq 1:19.94 1/14/23 MA NPAC NEW YEA
328Addie Finn 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:19.95 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
329Siena Scungio 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:19.98 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
330Anna Millett 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:19.98 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
331Kyra Wayland 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:20.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
332Ellie McNamara 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:20.03 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
333Sophia Song 15 Germantown Academy Aq 1:20.03 2/19/23 MA GAAC Februar
334Leah Christianson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:20.07 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
335Morgan Bitting 16 Wilson Aquatic 1:20.08 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
336Cami Johnson 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:20.08 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
337Livi Achinko 16 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:20.16 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
338Nieve Keitel 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:20.17 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
339Emily Schwarz 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:20.17 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
340Maggie Russell 16 Lionville Community Y 1:20.29 2/25/22 MA AP Charlie H
341Ellie Walsh 16 Jersey Wahoos 1:20.30 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
342Mia Jaoude 15 Mako Swim Club 1:20.37 10/01/21 Mako Fall Fling
343Bella Roeting 16 Unattached 1:20.37 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
344Alicia Taylor 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:20.42 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
345Emily McMenamin 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:20.54 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
346Nevaeh Houck 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:20.55 11/14/20 MA WSY Thanksgi
347Ivie Enakhimion 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:20.65 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
348Peyton Salvatore 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:20.68 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
349Ariana Sanders 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:20.69 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
350Maliya Walp 15 Northampton Kids Swim 1:20.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
351Abagale Ranger 16 South Jersey Mariners 1:20.78 2/24/24 MA BWA February
352Ava Kochmer 15 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:20.78 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
353Ella McGuckin 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:20.82 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
354Maggie Rizzardi 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:20.84 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
355Lily Conlon 16 MLY Phoenix 1:20.85 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
356Kaley McKenzie 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:20.86 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
357Ashley Du 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:20.87 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
358Abby Matalie 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:20.95 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
359Mia Buonadonna 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.95 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
360Ashley Foppa 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:20.97 3/20/21 SSC Blue and Go
361Phoebe Ballek 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:20.99 2/05/22 MA PAAC GROUNDH
362Macyn Hockman 15 Mako Swim Club 1:21.00 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
363Sarah Mickalonis 15 PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB 1:21.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
364Abigail Chayka 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:21.03 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
365Karina Figueroa 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:21.09 11/19/22 MA 68 Annual To
366Jenna Wivell 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:21.09 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
367Sarah Chaffier 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:21.10 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
368Ava Preate 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:21.21 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
369Lillie Snook 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:21.21 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
370Elsa Lutcher 16 Fitness and Wellness 1:21.25 1/20/24 MA DST Dawg Das
371Addie Robbins 15 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.25 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
372Madison King 15 Diamond State Aquatic 1:21.33 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
373Danica Hung 16 Acac Dolphins 1:21.41 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
374Annika Swanson 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:21.49 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
375Lydia Williams 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:21.50 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
376Grace Detwiler 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.57 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
377Eleanor Brower 15 PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB 1:21.58 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
378Averie Crawford 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:21.58 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
379Annabel Bailey 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:21.59 5/20/23 MA GAAC MAYFLOW
380Lilly Smolenski 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:21.62 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
381Kennedy Turocy 15 Unattached 1:21.68 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
382Rebecca McKeown 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.71 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
383Serena Prystash 16 Mako Swim Club 1:21.78 9/23/23 MA MAKODST Beac
384Caroline Hancock 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:21.79 10/21/22 MA KA Spooky Sp
385Oni Schurmans 16 Friends Select Swimmi 1:21.81 2/24/24 MA BWA February
386Leah Yeh 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:21.84 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
387Teagan Carroll 15 George School Aquatic 1:21.88 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
388Ruth Kim 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:21.93 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
389Katherine Panachyda 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:21.94 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
390Emerson Gratz 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:21.98 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
391Molly Loughlin 16 Diamond State Aquatic 1:21.99 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
392Gianna Marzullo 16 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:22.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
393Cora Bramucci 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:22.05 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
394kayla Exil 15 Pocono Family YMCA 1:22.21 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
395Izzy Dobrin 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:22.26 5/20/22 MA NSC Spring F
396Caroline Aungst 15 Lancaster Family YMCA 1:22.29 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
397Frankie Hayes 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.31 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
398Ava Walker 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:22.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
399Ainsley Fleming 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.51 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
400Carys Adair 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:22.57 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
401Louisa Gunkelman 16 Mercersburg Academy 1:22.58 10/01/21 Mercersburg Aca
402Sophia Messina 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:22.59 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
403Hayden Eby 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:22.60 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
404Kora Tedesco 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:22.60 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
405Lucille Obenski 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:22.74 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
406Violet Lloyd 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:22.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
407Kate Macalister 16 Northeast Swimming an 1:22.79 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
408Milani Ng 15 Unattached 1:22.79 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
409Marielle Smith 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:22.85 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
410Nat Yankovitch 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:22.94 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
411Paige Radie 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:22.97 12/16/22 Winter Classic
412Audrey Schroeder 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:22.97 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
413Josie Strader 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.97 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
414Pamela Moore 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:23.03 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
415Elisa Goncalves 15 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:23.10 12/16/23 MA BWA December
416Hayden Hazzard 15 Mako Swim Club 1:23.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
417Sofia Munley 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.21 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
418Emma Trostle 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:23.21 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
419Micaela Bailey 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:23.21 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
420Sylvia Albuquerque 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.22 10/17/20 MA SJAC Dual in
421Maya Zilovic 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:23.25 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
422Mary Cain 15 Dynamo Swim Club 1:23.26 9/25/21 GA Dynamo Doug
423Ellie Thompson 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.28 11/19/22 MA 68 Annual To
424Avery Fejka 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:23.31 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
425Paityn Bates 15 North Jersey Barracud 1:23.34 3/10/23 NJS & SCAR 13 &
426Miranda Marino 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.37 12/16/22 Winter Classic
427Jillian Boyle 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:23.47 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
428Ella Rafeld 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.50 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
429Camille More 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:23.58 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
430Lizzy Brower 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.59 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
431Victoria Bates 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:23.62 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
432Riley Surak 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:23.66 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
433Sarah Shapiro 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:23.69 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
434Kendall Davis 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:23.69 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
435Rhiannon Gally 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:23.70 1/14/23 MA NPAC NEW YEA
436Ava Keller-Lee 15 Keystone Aquatics 1:23.73 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
437Olivia Kraft 16 Dolphins Community Aq 1:23.76 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
438Elizabeth Wise 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:23.80 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
439Emme McGovern 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:23.81 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
440Nora Almouzani 15 WSY SWIMMING 1:23.82 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
441Allie Ludwig 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:23.91 2/20/21 FSSC February C
442Talia Piacitelli 16 Germantown Academy Aq 1:23.93 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
443Claire Casey 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:24.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
444Anna Sukoneck 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.05 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
445Tasneem Boughanmi 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:24.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
446Skylar Kenderdine 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:24.11 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
447Maddie Keller 15 South Jersey Mariners 1:24.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
448Lily Smith 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:24.19 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
449Julia Smirnova 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:24.22 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
450Natalie Sawka 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:24.26 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
451Katie Franciotti 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
452Addie Kehoe-Huck 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:24.32 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
453Kailey Wagner 15 South Jersey Mariners 1:24.38 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
454Gabby Metry 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:24.47 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
455Ally Darmo 15 West Chester Area Y M 1:24.52 1/28/23 Washington Cham
456Abby Arnold-Treanor 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:24.57 12/10/21 MA FCA Holiday
457Gia Kakhramanov 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:24.58 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
458CJ Shaw 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.58 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
459Tabitha Snellbaker 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:24.60 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
460Janie Grifo 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:24.69 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
461Addy White 15 Nrg Swimming 1:24.75 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
462Maria Tufaro 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:24.88 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
463Caitlin Perchiniak 15 Sussex Family YMCA 1:24.91 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
464Olivia Sellers 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:25.12 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
465Jordana Chung 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:25.26 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
466Alexia Nalli 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:25.27 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
467Cali Burkholder 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:25.29 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
468Ellie Daniels 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:25.31 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
469Alexis Bui 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:25.47 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
470Catie McCauley 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:25.53 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
471Payton Parikh 16 Unattached 1:25.63 2/04/23 MA Inter AC Cha
472Juliana Frascella 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:25.70 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
473Juliana Yao 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:25.72 10/17/21 GRA October Clo
474Kendyl Freeman 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:25.81 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
475Izzy Trieu 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:25.82 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
476Charlotte Delaney 16 Unattached 1:25.85 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
477Gina Paczewski 16 Northeast Swimming an 1:25.94 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
478Ryan Hancock 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.01 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
479Freya Mottershead 16 George School Aquatic 1:26.08 1/15/22 MA EAAC January
480Erin Brakhop 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:26.09 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
481Lizzie Wiedt 15 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:26.10 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
482Lauren Lett 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:26.12 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
483Abrianna Hosley 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:26.24 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
484Riley Devlin 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.27 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
485Bailey Wagner 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:26.33 2/04/23 MA NPAC VALENTI
486Elizabeth Foley 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:26.52 10/07/23 MA HAC Intrasqu
487Sophia Galko 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:26.54 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
488Nancy Maroon 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:26.57 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
489Lizzy Cain 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:26.60 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
490Bella Ertle 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:26.61 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
491Kalyn Baron 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:26.62 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
492Reese Fleming 16 West Chester Area Y M 1:26.69 1/28/23 Washington Cham
493Julia Roselli 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:26.83 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
494Emme Pechulis 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:26.94 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
495Bella Marsh 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:27.07 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
496Cassadie Shirk 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:27.11 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
497Lily Jeffers 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:27.13 10/14/22 MA BLUE Fall NT
498Kaylina Bansal 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:27.14 1/23/21 John Apple Memo
499Olivia Conley 16 Reading and Berks Cou 1:27.49 1/28/23 Washington Cham
500Olivia Heins 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:27.54 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
501Hannah Demarco 15 Hill Swim Club 1:27.78 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
502Kayla Wolfe 16 Chambersburg Memorial 1:27.82 9/30/22 MA Bill Schmidt
503Gabbi Dimapilis 16 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:27.91 5/20/22 MA NSC Spring F
504Gwen Alemao 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:27.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
505Audrey Agnello 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:28.00 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
506Morgan Majewski 16 Unattached 1:28.13 2/10/23 MA Pac Champion
507Alayna Steele 16 Newtown Athletic Club 1:28.23 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
508Hannah Scott 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:28.33 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
509Zoe Vezenov 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:28.35 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
510Sky Brennecke 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:28.44 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
511Charlotte Brown 15 MLY Phoenix 1:28.62 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
512Mia McShane 15 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:28.75 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
513Rachel Levy 15 Unattached 1:28.93 2/05/24 MA Friends' Lea
514Alexandra Pierce 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:29.05 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
515Sophia Vitella 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:29.08 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
516Kelcie Cowan 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:29.14 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
517Victoria Otterburn-Martinez 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:29.15 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
518Hope McDermott 16 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:29.21 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
519Kayla Torrente 16 Unattached 1:29.35 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
520Laila Mauldin 16 Western Wahoos 1:29.55 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
521Harper Wentzel 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:29.60 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
522Rose Zukin 16 Acac Dolphins 1:29.61 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
523Renee Cirrincione 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:29.63 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
524Gigi Esteban 15 Northampton Kids Swim 1:29.64 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
525Ella Messmer 16 George School Aquatic 1:29.85 1/13/23 MA GAAC ARCTIC
526Sarah Whalen 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:30.31 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
527Alexa Jordan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.39 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
528Anna Shishkov 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:30.47 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
529Mara Gibbons 16 LOWER PAXTON AQUATIC 1:30.47 10/25/19 MA KA Spooky Sp
530Colbie Richard 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:30.63 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
531Grace Mills 16 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:30.71 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
532Varunikha Satheesh 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:31.00 10/23/21 CBST Autumn Fes
533Sophia Kanatbekoff 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:31.21 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
534Jenna Amadie 16 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.23 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
535Gabriela Uribe 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:31.39 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
536Jacqueline Wong 15 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:31.40 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
537Lauren Williams 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:31.41 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
538Alyssa Rafter 15 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:31.42 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
539Em Smith 16 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:31.53 10/29/22 YMCA Spooky Spl
540Gabrielle Perlis 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:31.56 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
541Peyton Dewalt 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:31.66 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
542Meg Hower 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:31.76 1/07/23 MA BLUE ALLOY A
543Sophie Lacovara 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:31.86 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
544Olivia Vargas 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.97 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
545Sheila Driscoll 16 York YMCA Swimming 1:32.01 12/10/21 NBAC HOLIDAY ME
546Sofia Barone 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:32.14 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
547Sophia Beswick 15 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:32.33 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
548Selah Bontrager 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:32.54 10/14/23 MA JW October I
549Natalie Ade 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:32.91 9/27/19 Radnor Fall Fes
550Tierney Hill 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:33.10 2/19/21 UDAC Closed Inv
551Sammi Smeltzer 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:33.57 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
552Kaylie Ford 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:33.59 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
553Charlotte Tilley 15 Kennett Area YMCA 1:33.60 1/25/20 PENN-DEL - Sout
554Aryana Patel 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:33.67 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
555Carissa Wood 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:33.75 2/05/23 MA UPY First An
556Elise Walker 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:33.88 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
557Hailey Kerns 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:34.00 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
558Avari Jordan 15 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:34.15 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
559Heather Cowdrick 15 Northeast Swimming an 1:34.17 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
560Megan Curran 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:34.23 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
561Malea Reilly 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:34.43 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
562Genevieve Peranteau 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:34.54 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
563Kaitlyn Osgood 15 Fitness and Wellness 1:34.63 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
564Savannah Kareha 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:34.78 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
565Natalie Pandolfo 15 Greater Philadelphia 1:34.91 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
566Sally Paterno 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:35.03 10/07/23 MA HAC Intrasqu
567Lucy Michel 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:35.47 12/13/19 MA FCA Holiday
568Ava Thurmond 15 Five Star Swim Club 1:35.58 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
569Emerson Brown 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:35.72 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
570Maahishee Patel 16 Greater Philadelphia 1:35.78 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
571Lilly Davatzes 15 Life Time Philly 1:35.80 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
572Taylor Ford 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:35.89 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
573Kaylee Buglino 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:35.98 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
574Molly Mills 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:36.08 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
575Allison Moore 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:36.35 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
576Chloe Randolph 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:36.38 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
577Genevieve Monk 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:36.45 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
578Elizabeth Abramovich 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:36.48 2/25/22 MA BLUE Duck Hu
579Emily Penn 16 Fitness and Wellness 1:36.84 11/05/21 PAAC FALL HARVE
580Pyta Billet 15 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:37.48 10/16/20 MA KA Fall Clos
581Claire Miller 16 Five Star Swim Club 1:37.51 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
582Annalise Forgash 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:37.56 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
583Emily Leto 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:37.81 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
584Lilly Belair 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:37.87 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
585Ryann Lowry 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:38.13 12/05/19 MA SJAC Gator C
586Quinn Totten 15 Boys & Girls Club of 1:38.20 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
587Katie Karlson 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:38.59 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
588Danielle Powell 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:39.34 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
589Jullz Carroll 15 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:39.42 3/30/23 Destination Ath
590Vetta Karpinski 15 Friends Select Swimmi 1:39.59 1/22/22 MA BWA Winter C
591Emma Quinn 15 Dolphins Community Aq 1:40.09 2/22/20 MA UDAC Closed
592Cara Pennington 16 Boys & Girls Club of 1:40.14 2/10/24 MA GNBC Nationa
593Camila Figueroa 15 Mako Swim Club 1:40.15 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
594Tessa Schneider 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:41.86 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
595Maria Kesisoglou 16 Central Bucks Region 1:42.05 10/23/21 EMAC Pentathlon
596Elise Flanagan 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:42.41 12/07/19 MA MSA Robert H
597Samantha Berdow 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:43.08 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
598Alina Marchenko 16 Life Time Philly 1:43.46 2/08/20 MA NPAC Valenti
599Shamya Williams 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:45.09 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
600Catherine Gaj 15 South Jersey Aquatic 1:45.79 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
601Arden Kearney 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:45.79 10/25/19 MA UDAC Rocktob
602Nisha Tedeschi 15 Friends' Central Aqua 1:46.17 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
603Lala Kateusz 15 Tops Swimming 1:48.29 11/06/22 MA 6th Annual H
604Laura Sullivan 15 Jersey Wahoos 1:49.52 10/14/23 MA JW October I
605Savannah Mapp-Evans 16 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:50.02 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
606Michelle Lawrence 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:50.15 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
607Sarah Johnson 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:55.07 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
608Chloe Levin 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:04.54 11/12/21 EMAC Fall Invit
609Addison Mulshenock 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:09.28 11/02/19 MA GPAC Veteran
610Alaa Badawy 16 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:15.59 2/05/22 MA PAAC GROUNDH
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application