Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Meters Backstroke
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Meters Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:30.13 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
2Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:32.02 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
3Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:33.03 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
4Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:34.38 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
5Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.88 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
6Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:36.32 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
7Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:36.93 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
8Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:37.96 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
9Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.69 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
10May Liang 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.73 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
11Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.83 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
12Erin Sung 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.02 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
13Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.70 7/07/23 North Texas LC
14Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.83 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
15Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:41.64 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
16Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:41.77 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
17Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.24 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
18Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.33 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
19Ridgley Koeppel 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.62 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
20Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:43.71 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
21Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.76 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
22Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:43.99 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
23Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.99 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
24Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:44.04 7/14/23 Texas Ford Aqua
25Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.40 7/07/23 North Texas LC
26Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:44.85 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
27Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:44.86 4/19/24 Aggieland April
28Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.05 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
29Claire Kizer 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.37 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
30Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 2:45.56 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
31Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:45.66 7/07/23 North Texas LC
32Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:45.75 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
33Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:46.13 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
34Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:46.15 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
35Maddy Elam 11 Cor 2:46.27 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
36Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 2:47.11 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
37Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 2:47.34 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
38Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.44 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
39Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:47.48 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
40Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:47.93 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
41Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.13 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
42Sawyer Carter 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.41 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
43Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:48.63 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
44Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:48.74 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
45Katherine Coxe 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:49.03 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
46Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.04 4/13/24 TFA April Open
47Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:49.27 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
48Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:49.42 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
49Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:49.47 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
50Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:49.48 4/19/24 Aggieland April
51Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.55 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
52Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:49.56 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
53Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:49.67 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
54Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.74 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
55Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.97 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
56Kaitlyn Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.04 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
57Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 2:50.14 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
58Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:50.85 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
59Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:51.39 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
60Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.46 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
61Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.74 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
62Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:51.89 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
63Rita Lowe 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.97 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
64Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:51.99 5/26/23 ST ASC May Open
65Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:52.29 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
66Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 2:52.56 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
67Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:52.58 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
68Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:52.64 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
69Grace Kang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.85 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
70Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:53.16 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
71Sophia Chen 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:53.21 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
72Ashtyn Mandacina 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.31 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
73Kaylee Pacoma 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:53.46 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
74Savannah Bedford 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:54.11 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
75Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.48 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
76Isabel Gil Borja 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:54.77 4/13/24 TFA April Open
77Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:55.21 4/19/24 Aggieland April
78Alena Anderson 12 Houston Hydra 2:55.34 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
79Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:55.40 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
80Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:55.42 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
81Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:55.45 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
82Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:55.52 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
83Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 2:55.57 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
84Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.82 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
85Claire Ball 12 Cor 2:55.83 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
86Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:56.02 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
87Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:56.22 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
88Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:56.23 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
89Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:56.23 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
90Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:56.32 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
91Lily Anderson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:56.33 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
92Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:56.34 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
93Eunice Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:56.43 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
94Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:57.35 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
95Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:57.38 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
96Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:57.48 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
97Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 2:57.59 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
98Savannah Campbell 12 Unattached 2:57.74 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
99Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:58.08 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
100Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:58.48 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
101Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:58.50 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
102Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:58.60 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
103Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:58.66 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
104Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:58.75 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
105Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:58.92 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
106Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:59.00 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
107Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:59.28 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
108Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:59.45 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
109yaoyao Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:59.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
110Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:59.73 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
111Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:59.74 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
112Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:59.81 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
113Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:00.28 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
114Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:00.48 4/13/24 TFA April Open
115Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:00.53 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
116Jules Nowell 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:00.61 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
117Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:01.03 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
118Elly Knudtson 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.32 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
119Brynn Chambers 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:01.46 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
120Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.60 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
121Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.68 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
122Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:01.83 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
123Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 3:01.90 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
124Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.05 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
125Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:02.10 4/19/24 Aggieland April
126Josie Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:02.45 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
127Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:02.59 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
128Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:02.66 4/13/24 TFA April Open
129Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:02.97 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
130Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:03.00 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
131Taylor Kucic 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:03.02 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
132Srishti Trivedi 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:03.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
133Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:03.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
134Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:03.19 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
135Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 3:03.20 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
136Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:03.24 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
137Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 3:03.45 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
138Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:03.60 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
139Lyla Davis 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:03.66 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
140Caroline Milano 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:03.80 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
141Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 3:03.84 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
142Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:04.13 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
143Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 3:04.27 4/19/24 Aggieland April
144Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:04.28 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
145Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:04.41 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
146Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:04.64 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
147Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 3:04.73 4/19/24 PACK April Long
148Yasmeen Nasr 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:05.14 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
149Jessica Hong 12 Team 300 3:05.14 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
150Sloan Taylor 11 Unattached 3:05.41 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
151Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:05.75 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
152Aashna Galohda 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:05.84 4/13/24 TFA April Open
153Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:06.01 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
154Gabrielle McCarthy 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.12 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
155Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.16 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
156Hailey Jones 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:06.35 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
157Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:06.50 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
158Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:06.63 4/19/24 Aggieland April
159Clara De Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:06.93 4/13/24 TFA April Open
160Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:07.04 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
161Alli Mauntel 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:07.39 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
162Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:07.68 4/19/24 Aggieland April
163Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:07.90 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
164Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:08.00 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
165Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:08.07 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
166Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:08.10 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
167Eme Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:08.46 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
168Mikayla Buscaglio 12 Longhorn Aquatics 3:08.50 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
169Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:08.58 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
170Emily Ferraco 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:08.58 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
171Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:08.62 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
172Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:08.64 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
173Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:08.66 4/13/24 TFA April Open
174Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:09.34 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
175Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:09.56 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
176Claire Coreas 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:09.57 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
177Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.89 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
178Liesl Haecker 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:09.90 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
179Adelyn Hill 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:09.95 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
180Emily Yang 12 Bartlesville Splash C 3:09.97 6/02/23 Stars of Summer
181Mila Anderson 12 Houston Hydra 3:10.03 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
182Zoe Yu 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:10.19 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
183Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:10.31 4/19/24 PACK April Long
184Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
185Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:10.68 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
186Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:10.71 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
187Avril Meza 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:10.74 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
188Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.81 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
189Lyla Whitehurst 12 Unattached 3:11.01 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
190Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:11.04 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
191Kylie Ruffin 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:11.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
192Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:11.22 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
193Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:11.49 7/14/23 NT RACE Friday
194Loryn Jones 12 Cor 3:11.53 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
195Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:11.88 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
196Isabella Castillo 11 Tri City Aquatics 3:12.05 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
197Kendall Koenig 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:12.26 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
198Piper Tisdall 11 Inspire Swimming 3:12.97 6/17/23 Escalate June L
199Klara Szalay 11 Austin Swim Club 3:13.18 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
200Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:13.31 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
201Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:13.39 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
202Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:13.42 6/17/22 FCST Summer Spl
203Lizzie Wilson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:13.62 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
204Keelin O'Brien 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 3:13.76 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
205Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:14.09 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
206Allison Rodriguez 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 3:14.12 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
207Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:14.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
208Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 3:14.89 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
209Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.15 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
210Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:15.32 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
211Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:15.38 4/13/24 TFA April Open
212Amy Kimber 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:15.51 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
213Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.60 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
214Charlie Sutherland 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:15.64 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
215Harper Gor 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:16.03 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
216Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:16.26 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
217Lauren Batten 12 Asphalt Green 3:16.31 6/23/23 MR PAC Summer C
218Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:16.42 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
219Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:16.48 4/19/24 Aggieland April
220Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:16.55 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
221Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:16.74 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
222Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:16.87 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
223Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 3:17.15 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
224Kacie Craver 12 Select Team of Aquati 3:17.21 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
225Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 3:17.26 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
226Victoria Bonilla 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:17.33 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
227Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 3:17.57 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
228Ada Yang 12 Texas Gold 3:17.68 4/02/22 ST CCSS LC Uncl
229Anvitha Alapati 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:17.92 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
230Scarlett Smith 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 3:18.29 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
231Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 3:19.24 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
232Adelynn Blake 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:19.64 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
233Amanda Qiao 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:20.37 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
234Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:20.41 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
235Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:20.41 4/13/24 TFA April Open
236Jillian Lenard 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:20.61 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
237Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:20.82 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
238Penelope Setty 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:21.02 7/14/23 NT RACE Friday
239Makenzie Costakes 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:21.88 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
240Helen Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:21.91 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
241Claire Godfrey 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:22.41 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
242Lily Heczey 11 Htx Swims 3:22.91 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
243Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:23.19 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
244Aniya Terrell 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:23.37 7/14/23 NT RACE Friday
245Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:23.71 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
246Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:24.00 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
247Lucy Wu 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:24.21 4/19/24 Aggieland April
248Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:24.34 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
249Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:24.59 6/17/23 Escalate June L
250Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:25.84 6/17/23 Escalate June L
251Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 3:25.93 4/21/23 Aggieland April
252Maya Arispe 11 South Texas Swimming 3:26.57 5/06/23 BAS ST LC Brown
253Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:26.78 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
254Genevieve Laterreur 12 Aquatic Club of Elkho 3:27.08 7/07/23 SD SFST Sanford
255Scarlett Smith 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:27.16 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
256Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:27.18 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
257Scarlett Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:27.19 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
258Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:27.21 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
259Lily Langthorn 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:27.23 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
260Tenley Daniel 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:27.23 4/19/24 Aggieland April
261Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:27.68 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
262Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:28.79 5/14/22 Sharks LCM May
263Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:29.01 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
264Christine Stephenson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:29.60 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
265Ailey Gill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:29.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
266Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:29.64 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
267Vaishnavi Sadineni 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:30.10 4/13/24 TFA April Open
268Natalia Mata 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:30.22 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
269Cora Nguyen 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:30.66 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
270Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:31.67 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
271Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:31.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
272Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:32.02 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
273Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:32.15 6/17/23 Escalate June L
274Keilani Hunter 12 Arizona Dolphins 3:32.63 5/06/23 AZ YWSF LC Seas
275Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:32.96 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
276Izzy Slemons 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:33.04 6/24/23 LA YNWL LC Last
277Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:33.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
278Maya Knien 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:33.94 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
279Savannah Dorris 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:34.44 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
280Sofia Rodriguez 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:35.23 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
281Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:35.26 5/14/22 Sharks LCM May
282Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:36.23 4/19/24 Aggieland April
283Max Paguio 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:36.37 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
284Calyssa Shaver 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:36.83 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
285Angelina Chang 12 SwimTulsa 3:37.94 4/28/23 Spring Opener
286Ellie Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:38.68 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
287Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 3:40.22 6/24/23 WT LSC LC Open
288McKinleigh Thompson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:40.42 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
289Lydia Michna 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:43.37 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
290JUNA NGUYEN 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:45.13 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
291Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:45.57 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
292Michelle Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:46.44 6/17/23 Escalate June L
293Colleen Creek 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:46.45 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
294Maya Shekar 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:46.70 6/17/23 Escalate June L
295Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:46.90 6/11/22 ST CCLR Summer
296Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 3:49.60 6/17/23 Escalate June L
297Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:49.74 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
298Riley Ponce 12 EL Paso Border Land S 3:50.49 7/09/21 BD BLST Summer
299zoey Sanchez 12 Galveston Island Swim 3:54.87 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
300Madi Monroe 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:55.36 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
301Rebeka Criel-Gonzalez 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:57.03 4/21/23 Aggieland April
302Ava Achivida 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:57.33 6/17/23 Escalate June L
303Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:57.36 7/14/23 NT RACE Friday
304Anita Narayan 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:57.96 6/11/22 TFA June Bug Op
305Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 3:58.27 7/09/21 BD BLST Summer
306Miranda Estrada 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:58.53 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
307Scarlett Thompson 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:59.16 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
308Abby Pennington 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:00.31 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
309Aashira Gautam 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 4:04.71 6/11/22 TFA June Bug Op
310Azucena Nino Tarazona 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:05.80 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
311Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:06.08 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
312Daniela Llanas Hernandez 12 Brownsville Aquatics 4:10.67 4/01/23 BAS ST LC Brown
313Emily Jin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 4:25.05 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
314Alice Fang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 4:43.12 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
315Sai Narendra 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 5:12.29 4/13/24 TFA April Open
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application