Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Meters Breaststroke
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Meters Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.81 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
2Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 38.07 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
3Millie Juergens 12 Life Time Houston Swi 38.10 4/19/24 Aggieland April
4Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 38.34 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
5Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.52 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
6Adelyne Lam 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.78 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
7Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 38.98 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
8Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.98 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
9Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 39.00 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
10Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 39.07 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
11Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 39.07 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
12Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 39.49 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
13Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 39.50 7/07/23 North Texas LC
14Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.60 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
15Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 39.60 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
16Eve King 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.60 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
17Jordan Xanthos 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 39.64 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
18Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.75 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
19Katherine Coxe 12 Waterloo Swimming 39.80 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
20Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.80 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
21Sophia Dykstra 12 Spring Swim Team 39.85 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
22Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 39.93 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
23Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 39.98 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
24Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.01 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
25Liliana Broccolo 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 40.05 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
26Taelynn Barnes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.11 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
27Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 40.23 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
28Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.23 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
29Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.23 7/07/23 North Texas LC
30Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 40.36 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
31Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 40.37 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
32Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 40.43 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
33Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 40.44 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
34Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 40.52 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
35Bria FitzSullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.54 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
36Eunice Lin 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 40.67 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
37Olivia Reeves 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.77 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
38Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.89 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
39Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 40.94 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
40Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 40.94 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
41Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 41.18 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
42Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 41.20 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
43Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 41.36 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
44Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 41.40 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
45Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 41.41 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
46Nadia Preda 12 Swim Streamline at No 41.48 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
47Harper Gor 12 First Colony Swim Tea 41.52 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
48Yasmeen Nasr 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.56 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
49Kaylee Pacoma 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.58 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
50May Liang 12 Nitro Swim Team 41.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
51Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 41.64 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
52Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 41.67 4/19/24 Aggieland April
53Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.67 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
54Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 41.72 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
55Reagan Lee 11 Houston Hydra 41.76 4/19/24 PACK April Long
56Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 41.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
57Madison Pisani 11 Fast Fins Elite 41.77 4/19/24 Aggieland April
58Delaney Wheeler 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.79 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
59Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 41.80 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
60Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.81 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
61Grace Kang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.89 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
62Annabelle Wang 12 Houston Hydra 41.92 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
63Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 41.95 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
64Lucia Ferrer 12 Spring Swim Team 41.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
65Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.96 7/07/23 North Texas LC
66Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 42.12 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
67Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.13 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
68Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 42.15 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
69Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 42.15 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
70Avery DeBoer 11 Metroplex Aquatics 42.16 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
71Fannin Livingston 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 42.20 4/19/24 Aggieland April
72Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 42.23 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
73Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 42.29 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
74Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 42.31 4/19/24 Aggieland April
75Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 42.33 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
76Mackay Slade 12 Dallas Mustangs 42.35 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
77Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 42.40 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
78Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.40 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
79Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 42.43 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
80Kalli Enyart 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 42.57 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
81Jessica Hong 12 Team 300 42.58 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
82Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 42.64 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
83Talia Korobov 12 A+ Swimming Team 42.64 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
84Elizabeth Hahn 11 Dads Club Swim Team 42.66 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
85Erin Sung 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.67 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
86Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 42.77 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
87Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 42.79 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
88Allie Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 42.81 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
89Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 42.82 7/15/22 Gulf Age Group
90Sky Rodriguez 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 42.83 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
91Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 42.86 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
92Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 42.94 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
93Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 42.94 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
94Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 42.98 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
95Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 43.00 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
96Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 43.01 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
97Katie Krone 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 43.02 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
98Maddy Elam 11 Cor 43.02 7/07/23 North Texas LC
99Caroline Milano 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 43.08 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
100Claire Lu 11 Nitro Swim Team 43.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
101Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 43.13 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
102Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 43.20 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
103Olivia Ledesma 11 Tri City Aquatics 43.21 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
104Ellie White 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 43.22 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
105Sloan Taylor 11 Unattached 43.22 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
106Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 43.27 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
107Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.30 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
108Annabelle Chung 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 43.31 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
109Josie Lee 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 43.37 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
110Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.37 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
111Geneva Rodriguez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.38 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
112Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 43.39 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
113Madeline Ivey 12 Unattached 43.40 7/26/23 Southern Zone A
114Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.40 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
115Kate Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 43.40 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
116Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 43.45 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
117Ina Yu 11 Waterloo Swimming 43.46 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
118Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.47 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
119Bella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 43.52 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
120Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 43.53 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
121Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.54 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
122Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 43.56 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
123Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 43.59 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
124Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 43.60 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
125Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.61 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
126Ridgley Koeppel 12 Nitro Swim Team 43.62 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
127Lily Griffith 12 Houston Hydra 43.67 4/19/24 PACK April Long
128Juliet Horowitz 11 First Colony Swim Tea 43.67 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
129Jean Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.74 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
130Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 43.77 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
131Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 43.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
132Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.77 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
133Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.78 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
134Arianna Bustamante 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.83 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
135Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 43.85 4/19/24 Aggieland April
136Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras 12 Houston Hydra 43.86 4/19/24 PACK April Long
137Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.87 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
138Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.87 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
139Angie Mondragon 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 43.91 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
140Aliana Franco 12 North Texas Nadadores 43.92 7/07/22 NT Texas Long C
141Jane Liang 12 Team 300 43.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
142Mikaela Cabral 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 43.99 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
143Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 44.00 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
144Sophia Chen 12 Htx Swims 44.09 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
145Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 44.13 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
146Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 44.18 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
147Danica Whitzel 11 Unattached 44.21 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
148Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 44.22 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
149Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.23 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
150Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 44.27 4/19/24 PACK April Long
151Sofia Oyervides Linan 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.29 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
152Sophie Soh 12 Life Time Houston Swi 44.30 4/19/24 Aggieland April
153Miya Yang 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 44.31 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
154Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 44.34 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
155Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.37 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
156Rita Lowe 12 Waterloo Swimming 44.38 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
157Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 44.41 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
158Catherine Salmassian 11 Dallas Mustangs 44.42 7/07/23 North Texas LC
159Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.43 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
160Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.45 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
161Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.49 6/02/23 MAC A/BB June 2
162Londyn Green 12 Houston Hydra 44.51 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
163Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.56 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
164Harper Johnson 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 44.57 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
165Evie Lande 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.60 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
166Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.61 4/19/24 Aggieland April
167Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 44.63 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
168Bryn Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 44.63 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
169Phoenix Fyfe 12 First Colony Swim Tea 44.70 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
170Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 44.71 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
171Red Washington 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
172Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.72 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
173Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.75 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
174Yenna Chang 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 44.76 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
175Sophia Chen 12 Waterloo Swimming 44.76 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
176Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 44.77 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
177Lizzie Dillon 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 44.78 4/19/24 Aggieland April
178Charlotte Sze 11 Sailfish 44.84 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
179Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 44.84 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
180Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.86 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
181Madyson Green 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 44.88 6/30/23 Friday night lc
182Scarlett Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 44.90 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
183Emily Liddle 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 44.91 4/13/24 TFA April Open
184Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 44.91 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
185Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 44.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
186Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 44.92 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
187Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 44.92 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
188Yuhan Tong 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.95 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
189Ava Hogue 12 Swim Streamline at No 44.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
190Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 44.99 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
191Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 45.00 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
192Samantha Mathew 11 First Colony Swim Tea 45.01 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
193Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 45.03 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
194Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.04 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
195Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 45.08 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
196Sidrah ElMoselhy 12 Tualatin Hills Swim C 45.16 5/05/23 THSC Spring Inv
197Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 45.22 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
198Mason Ward 11 Nitro Swim Team 45.26 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
199Madison Colquhoun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.26 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
200Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 45.27 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
201Sophia Barker 12 Houston Country Club 45.30 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
202Zoie Bonin 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 45.35 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
203Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 45.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
204Abby Soares 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 45.36 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
205Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 45.49 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
206Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.50 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
207Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 45.50 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
208Isabel Gil Borja 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.51 5/05/23 COR MAY MEET
209Fiayo Akinjaiyeju 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 45.54 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
210Christine Stephenson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 45.54 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
211Clara De Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.58 7/14/23 Texas Ford Aqua
212Lily Harrison 12 Unattached 45.59 4/21/23 Aggieland April
213Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.61 4/19/24 Aggieland April
214Taylor Higgins 11 Nitro Swim Team 45.63 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
215Addi Sparks 12 Great Hills Aquatics 45.63 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
216Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 45.64 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
217Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.65 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
218Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 45.67 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
219Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 45.68 4/19/24 Aggieland April
220Angelica Mendez 12 Waterloo Swimming 45.68 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
221Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.70 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
222Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 45.71 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
223Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 45.73 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
224Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 45.73 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
225Phoenix Jur 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.79 6/02/23 MAC A/BB June 2
226Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.80 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
227heather Lee 11 North Texas Nadadores 45.81 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
228Maddie Hanson 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 45.83 4/22/23 LSST April LC O
229Hailey Marshall 12 Dallas Mustangs 45.83 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
230Caroline Tanton 11 Houston Hydra 45.84 4/19/24 PACK April Long
231Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 45.84 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
232Charlotte Riffel 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 45.84 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
233Trinity Weikel 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 45.85 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
234Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 45.85 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
235Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 45.85 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
236Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 45.86 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
237Ashtyn Mandacina 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.91 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
238Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 45.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
239Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.93 4/19/24 Aggieland April
240Taylor Kucic 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 45.96 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
241Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.02 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
242Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 46.05 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
243Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 46.07 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
244Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 46.07 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
245Kate Chozick 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 46.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
246Anastasia Borichevsky 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 46.12 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
247Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 46.14 5/27/22 AZ FAST Southwe
248Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 46.14 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
249Genna Friend 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 46.15 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
250Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 46.17 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
251Olivia Ledesma 12 Unattached 46.18 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
252Ciel Livingston 11 Longhorn Aquatics 46.22 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
253Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.23 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
254Remy Bosquez 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 46.26 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
255Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 46.26 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
256Hadley Rautenbach 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 46.29 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
257Claire Starnes 11 Nitro Swim Team 46.30 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
258Mia Hernandez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 46.31 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
259Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 46.32 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
260Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.36 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
261Emily Yang 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 46.40 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
262Marianna Salman 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.40 4/19/24 Aggieland April
263Valentina Calderon 12 Dallas Mustangs 46.42 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
264Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 46.42 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
265Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 46.45 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
266Hailey Hiew 12 Southwestern Aquatics 46.46 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
267Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 46.51 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
268Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 46.51 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
269Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 46.52 6/03/22 MAC A/BB June 3
270Adelyn Hill 12 Waterloo Swimming 46.53 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
271Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 46.54 7/14/23 Texas Ford Aqua
272Mia Brown 12 Metroplex Aquatics 46.55 7/01/23 Red, White & Bl
273Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 46.56 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
274Savannah Campbell 12 Unattached 46.57 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
275Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.60 4/19/24 Aggieland April
276Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 46.65 4/19/24 Aggieland April
277Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 46.68 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
278Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 46.69 4/19/24 PACK April Long
279Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 46.70 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
280Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 46.70 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
281Mira Mohan 12 Nitro Swim Team 46.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
282Sarah Giesecke 12 Dads Club Swim Team 46.74 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
283Alisa Charoenrattanaruk 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.78 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
284Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 46.80 7/07/23 North Texas LC
285Jayla Purnama-Sehgal 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 46.81 6/03/22 LA COSST Damon
286Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.82 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
287Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 High Performance Aqua 46.82 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
288Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 46.87 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
289Shelby Smetana 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 46.89 5/12/23 TRAC Best of Bo
290Scarlett French 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 46.89 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
291Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
292Elly Knudtson 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 46.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
293Theta Bonner 12 Nitro Swim Team 46.93 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
294Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 46.95 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
295Macie Hartz 12 First Colony Swim Tea 46.98 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
296Lenora Yanchak 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 46.99 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
297Helen Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 47.00 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
298Mckenzie Bellos 11 Great Hills Aquatics 47.03 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
299Juliana Pena 11 Tri City Aquatics 47.07 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
300Ophelia Gerber 11 Longhorn Aquatics 47.09 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
301Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 47.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
302Tessa Roberts 11 Waterloo Swimming 47.13 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
303Viviana Castaneda 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.13 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
304Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 47.13 4/29/22 GU Spring Open
305Isabel Flores 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.17 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
306Zoey Frasier 11 Dallas Mustangs 47.17 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
307Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 47.19 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
308Pylene Intharasombat 11 City of Plano Swimmer 47.20 6/03/23 COPS A/BB meet
309Sophia Martinez 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 47.20 6/02/23 MAC A/BB June 2
310Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.20 5/05/23 ST AAAA 20th An
311Aurora Deyo 11 Nitro Swim Team 47.22 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
312Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 47.23 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
313Londyn Stevens 11 South Texas Aquatics 47.24 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
314JUNA NGUYEN 12 Waterloo Swimming 47.31 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
315Isabelle Ducayet 11 Cor 47.32 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
316Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 47.32 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
317Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 47.33 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
318Hannah McLin 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.34 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
319Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.36 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
320Lucia Obregon Ortega 11 Great Hills Aquatics 47.36 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
321Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 47.37 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
322Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 47.39 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
323Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 47.40 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
324Gabrielle McCarthy 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 47.43 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
325Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 47.45 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
326Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 47.46 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
327Brynn Chambers 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.47 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
328Ailey Gill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 47.48 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
329Claire Ball 12 Cor 47.49 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
330Alaina Gingrich 12 Swim Streamline at No 47.51 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
331Annalise Johnson 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 47.52 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
332Savannah Rigoldi 12 Unattached 47.54 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
333Amanda Qiao 12 First Colony Swim Tea 47.56 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
334Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 47.59 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
335Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.59 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
336Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 47.59 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
337Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.63 7/07/22 NT Texas Long C
338Kenzie Shavulsky 12 Waterloo Swimming 47.65 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
339Milana Indelicato 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.65 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
340Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 47.66 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
341Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 47.67 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
342Quinn Stoker 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 47.70 4/19/24 Aggieland April
343Autumn Stratmann 11 Nitro Swim Team 47.73 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
344Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 47.74 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
345Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.74 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
346Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 47.74 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
347Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 47.75 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
348Hailey Jones 11 Swim Streamline at No 47.76 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
349Ashley Nguyen 12 Premier Aquatics Club 47.76 4/19/24 PACK April Long
350Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 47.79 5/05/23 ST AAAA 20th An
351Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 47.83 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
352Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 47.83 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
353Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 47.85 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
354Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 47.91 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
355Daisy Day 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.92 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
356Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.93 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
357Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.95 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
358Kayla Bui 12 Southwestern Aquatics 47.96 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
359Eleanor Ho 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 48.00 4/21/23 Aggieland April
360Irene Intharasombat 11 City of Plano Swimmer 48.00 6/03/23 COPS A/BB meet
361Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.06 6/02/23 MAC A/BB June 2
362Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 48.08 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
363Emma Chang 11 Waterloo Swimming 48.11 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
364Sophia De Sousa 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.11 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
365Crystal Trinh 11 First Colony Swim Tea 48.13 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
366Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 48.20 4/14/23 NT RACE LC Inte
367Lyla Whitehurst 12 High Performance Aqua 48.21 7/30/22 IA State Games
368Charlie Sutherland 12 Nitro Swim Team 48.23 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
369Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 48.24 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
370Ellie Kim 12 Aggie Swim Club 48.25 4/19/24 Aggieland April
371Renata Vega 12 West Texas Typhoon 48.26 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
372Emory Calver 12 Longhorn Aquatics 48.26 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
373Airalynn Valero 11 Houston Hydra 48.29 4/19/24 PACK April Long
374Tatum Smith 11 Austin Swim Club 48.30 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
375Haley Busick 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 48.30 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
376Martina Bueno 11 Streamline Aquatics 48.30 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
377Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 48.33 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
378Cora Nguyen 12 Pearland Aquatics 48.34 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
379Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 48.35 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
380Victoria Kerr 11 South Shore Sails 48.36 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
381Audrey Wood 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 48.39 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
382Audrey Nguyen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.44 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
383Jane Bywaters 11 Cor 48.45 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
384Giselle Guevara 12 Houston Hydra 48.46 4/21/23 Aggieland April
385ali Rivas 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 48.46 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
386Harper Thompson 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.46 7/07/23 North Texas LC
387Renata Gutierrez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 48.47 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
388Peyton Fry 11 First Colony Swim Tea 48.48 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
389Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 48.50 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
390Zoe Yu 12 Aggie Swim Club 48.50 4/21/23 Aggieland April
391Kiley Stock 12 Sharks Swim Club 48.50 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
392Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 48.51 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
393Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 48.53 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
394Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 48.55 5/12/23 ST ASC Fun in t
395Kaitlyn Schad 11 Dads Club Swim Team 48.57 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
396Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 48.60 4/28/23 PACK April Long
397Allison Behrens 11 Texas Gold 48.64 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
398Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.65 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
399Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.67 4/19/24 Aggieland April
400Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 48.67 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
401Lotus MacGloin 11 Dads Club Swim Team 48.69 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
402Io Soest 12 Nitro Swim Team 48.72 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
403Sophie Trombley 12 Cor 48.73 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
404Hayley Sweeney 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.74 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
405Isabella Castillo 11 Tri City Aquatics 48.76 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
406yaoyao Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 48.77 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
407Sanvi Narra 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 48.78 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
408Natalia Anzures 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 48.79 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
409Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.86 7/07/23 North Texas LC
410Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 48.88 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
411Scarlett Mortimer 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 48.88 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
412Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 48.91 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
413Annabelle Chung 12 Life Time Houston Swi 48.96 5/20/22 GU Spring Open
414Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 49.00 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
415Kelcey Hewes 11 Nitro Swim Team 49.00 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
416Piper Tisdall 11 Inspire Swimming 49.00 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
417Makenzie Costakes 12 City of Plano Swimmer 49.01 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
418Ellie Cantu 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 49.01 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
419Nora Price 11 Metroplex Aquatics 49.01 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
420Mackenzie Medrano 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.03 4/19/24 Aggieland April
421Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 49.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
422Marriah Greene 12 Metroplex Aquatics 49.04 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
423Abigail Cunningham 12 VillaSport Swim Team 49.07 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
424Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.11 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
425Bella FitzSullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.13 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
426Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.14 6/30/23 Friday night lc
427Yanting Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 49.17 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
428Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 49.19 6/24/22 Escalate LC Jun
429Stella Blakeley 12 Unattached 49.20 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
430Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 49.20 4/19/24 Aggieland April
431Ragan Wilkes 12 Dallas Mustangs 49.20 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
432Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 49.21 7/08/22 ST CCLR LC STX
433Ivy Hsu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 49.22 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
434Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 49.24 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
435Elena Palacios 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 49.26 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
436Ashlyn York 12 Austin Swim Club 49.28 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
437Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 49.29 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
438Mia Busby 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 49.30 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
439Reese Huff 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.33 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
440Amani Akinfenwa 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.34 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
441Mia Fuenmayor 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.34 4/19/24 Aggieland April
442Sara Bozic 11 Capital Area Aquatics 49.36 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
443Sherli Yeo 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.38 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
444Sophie To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 49.38 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
445Hannah Flores 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 49.40 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
446Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 49.41 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
447Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 49.45 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
448Audrey Lee 12 Waterloo Swimming 49.46 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
449Astrid Quick 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 49.47 6/09/23 ST-CCLR Summer
450Yunyi Jin 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.47 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
451Emily Wu 11 Nitro Swim Team 49.47 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
452Arrian Kibirango 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 49.48 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
453Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.51 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
454Klara Szalay 11 Austin Swim Club 49.53 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
455Julianne Wien 11 Cor 49.53 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
456Alli Mauntel 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.53 4/19/24 Aggieland April
457Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.54 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
458Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 49.57 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
459Dany Zavala 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.59 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
460Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 49.60 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
461Reagan Drummer 12 Surge Aquatics 49.62 5/21/22 ST LCM Surge Bu
462Lila Bonakchi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.62 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
463Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 49.62 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
464Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 49.64 4/15/23 ST ASC Long Cou
465Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 49.64 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
466Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 49.65 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
467Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 49.66 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
468Charis Lau 12 Sailfish 49.67 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
469Marae Fernandes 12 Southwestern Aquatics 49.70 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
470Jocelin Chiu 11 South Shore Sails 49.70 4/14/23 SSS Spring 1
471Loryn Jones 12 Cor 49.70 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
472Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 49.70 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
473Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.71 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
474Neeva Patoliya 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 49.71 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
475Stefa Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 49.73 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
476Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 49.75 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
477Pearl Prescod 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 49.77 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
478Avery Wall 12 Select Team of Aquati 49.79 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
479Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 49.80 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
480Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.81 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
481Kennedy Baldwin 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 49.83 5/05/23 NM LCAT Suntan
482Lydia Michna 11 First Colony Swim Tea 49.83 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
483Gabriela Mazry 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 49.83 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
484Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 49.85 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
485June Byrne 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 49.88 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
486Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 49.89 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
487Isa Fertman 12 Houston Cougars 49.90 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
488Louella Montgomery 11 Austin Swim Club 49.91 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
489Kynder Tran 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 49.92 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
490Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 49.93 4/19/24 PACK April Long
491Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 49.98 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
492Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.99 6/30/23 Friday night lc
493Briana Fernandi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 49.99 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
494Annabelle Liles 12 Houston Bridge Bats 49.99 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
495Savannah Peterson 11 First Colony Swim Tea 50.05 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
496Olivia Rosete 12 Cor 50.06 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
497Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.07 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
498Audrey Whitley 11 Fast Fins Elite 50.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
499Taylor Haggerty 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 50.10 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
500Paige Montejo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.10 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
501Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 50.11 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
502Ansley Kitson 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.12 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
503Devyn Whitaker 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 50.15 4/24/21 RACE Spring SC
504Victoria Rodriguez 12 Houston Hydra 50.16 5/26/23 ST ASC May Open
505Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 50.18 5/14/22 TFA May BB-AA I
506Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 50.21 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
507Kinnitty Condron 11 Nitro Swim Team 50.21 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
508Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.26 7/07/23 North Texas LC
509Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 50.27 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
510Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 50.29 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
511Taylor Chu 12 Cor 50.32 5/13/22 COR MAY MEET
512Sofiya Salyakhova 12 Waterloo Swimming 50.32 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
513Vera Pan 12 Nitro Swim Team 50.34 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
514Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 50.37 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
515Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 50.39 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
516Anna Heinze 11 Waterloo Swimming 50.39 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
517Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 50.39 4/19/24 Aggieland April
518Anita Narayan 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 50.40 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
519Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 50.40 4/19/24 PACK April Long
520Lauren Batten 12 Asphalt Green 50.42 5/27/23 MR AGUA Memoria
521Claire Godfrey 12 West Texas Typhoon 50.44 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
522Allana Langley 12 Premier Aquatics Club 50.44 4/19/24 PACK April Long
523Ella Woodrum 11 Sienna Premier Aquati 50.45 6/24/22 Escalate LC Jun
524Srishti Trivedi 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 50.45 4/10/22 ShAC LC Intra S
525Angel Hu 12 Southwestern Aquatics 50.47 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
526Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 50.52 7/07/23 North Texas LC
527Zoey Coyle 12 Nitro Swim Team 50.53 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
528Katherine Gilbert 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 50.54 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
529Erin Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.55 7/07/23 North Texas LC
530Anna Laporte 12 Dads Club Swim Team 50.56 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
531Emelyn Keeler 12 City Of Midland Swim 50.58 7/21/22 WT LC Champs
532Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 50.58 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
533Aria Hedderly 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.59 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
534Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 50.60 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
535Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 50.60 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
536Scarlett Smith 11 Waterloo Swimming 50.62 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
537Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 50.67 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
538Kate Eustis 11 Dads Club Swim Team 50.70 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
539Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 50.72 5/13/22 COR MAY MEET
540Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 50.76 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
541Odelia Ng 11 Waterloo Swimming 50.76 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
542Ada Yang 12 Texas Gold 50.78 6/03/22 LA COSST Damon
543Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 50.78 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
544Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 50.79 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
545Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 50.86 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
546Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 50.89 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
547Amaya Galvan 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 50.90 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
548Olivia St. Pierre 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.90 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
549Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.93 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
550Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 50.94 4/23/22 MAC Blue Gold 2
551Lillie Young 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 50.96 4/19/24 Aggieland April
552Rachel Nguyen 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 50.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
553Leighton Hall 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 50.96 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
554Leah Wantland 12 City Of Midland Swim 50.97 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
555Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 51.03 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
556Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 51.06 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
557Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 51.06 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
558Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.06 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
559Lindsay Welder 12 Surge Aquatics 51.07 6/24/22 ST TXLA Texas O
560Daisy Chen 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 51.08 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
561Evelyn Varnell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 51.08 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
562Maggie Xiang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 51.09 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
563Julianna Hao 12 Nitro Swim Team 51.09 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
564Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 51.09 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
565Vivian Darnall 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 51.13 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
566Jessica Le 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 51.14 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
567Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 51.15 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
568Laila Saenz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.18 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
569Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 51.19 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
570Sophia Gonzales 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.19 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
571Abigail Frazier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 51.20 4/19/24 PACK April Long
572Lyla Davis 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 51.20 4/19/24 Aggieland April
573Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.21 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
574Liesl Haecker 12 Pearland Aquatics 51.29 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
575Rainee Zhang 11 Houston Hydra 51.29 4/19/24 PACK April Long
576Alexis Bogdanets 12 Swim Streamline at No 51.29 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
577Kacie Craver 12 Select Team of Aquati 51.30 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
578Gianna Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.35 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
579Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 51.37 7/07/23 North Texas LC
580Chloe Clarke 12 City Of Midland Swim 51.37 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
581Evangeline Ismanto 11 Metroplex Aquatics 51.39 6/02/23 LA COSST Damon
582Aniya Terrell 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 51.40 4/14/23 NT RACE LC Inte
583Sophia Nelson-Cook 12 Longhorn Aquatics 51.41 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
584Clancy Smith 11 Fast Fins Elite 51.41 4/19/24 Aggieland April
585Jayde Smith 12 Ambush Swimming 51.43 4/19/24 Aggieland April
586Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 51.45 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
587Vivianne Wang 12 Dallas Mustangs 51.45 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
588Isabella Jimenez 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 51.46 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
589Jules Nowell 12 Waterloo Swimming 51.47 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
590Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 51.49 4/19/24 Aggieland April
591Katherine Phansana 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 51.50 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
592Kiley Flippen 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 51.51 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
593Liana Andino 12 Nitro Swim Team 51.52 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
594Monneli Mojarrad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 51.52 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
595Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 51.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
596Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 51.57 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
597Gentry Jendrusch 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 51.60 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
598Juliana Gallo 11 Sailfish 51.63 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
599Scarlett Thompson 12 Sharks Swim Club 51.63 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
600Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.64 7/07/23 North Texas LC
601Nadja Cosic 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.64 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
602Sawyer Carter 12 Waterloo Swimming 51.66 5/13/22 ST ASC Cinco de
603Aashira Gautam 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.68 7/14/23 Texas Ford Aqua
604Matilda Gonzales 12 Capital Area Aquatics 51.68 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
605Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 51.69 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
606Riley Ponce 12 EL Paso Border Land S 51.70 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
607Anna Constantinides 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 51.72 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
608Irene Mathew 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 51.72 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
609Lily Trimble 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 51.72 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
610Rhian Johnson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 51.73 4/21/23 Aggieland April
611Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 51.73 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
612Fatima Martin Johnson 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 51.78 4/19/24 Aggieland April
613Saanvi Malasamudra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 51.79 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
614Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 51.83 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
615Daniella Ojeda 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 51.84 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
616Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.88 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
617Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 51.88 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
618Kendall Koenig 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 51.91 4/19/24 Aggieland April
619Amy Kimber 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 51.93 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
620Ariel Balderas Istre 11 Houston Hydra 52.02 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
621Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 52.03 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
622Kylie Ruffin 12 Sharks Swim Club 52.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
623Tiffany Teoh 12 Longhorn Aquatics 52.08 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
624Emily Ferraco 12 Sharks Swim Club 52.08 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
625Harper Christian 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 52.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
626Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 52.09 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
627Sophia De Lange 11 Dads Club Swim Team 52.09 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
628Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.12 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
629Sophia Emptage 12 Nitro Swim Team 52.12 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
630Alaina Herboth 11 Platinum Aquatics 52.13 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
631VY DO 12 Southwestern Aquatics 52.14 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
632Ella Craig 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 52.14 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
633Sofia Ortiz 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 52.18 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
634Talia Summey 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 52.26 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
635Mikayla Buscaglio 12 Longhorn Aquatics 52.28 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
636Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 52.34 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
637Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 52.35 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
638Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.38 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
639Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 52.44 7/15/22 Gulf Age Group
640Lillian Strebeck 12 Clovis Swim Club 52.46 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
641Marsha Adhikari 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 52.51 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
642Clementine Kresl 11 Longhorn Aquatics 52.52 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
643Eliza Blanco 11 VillaSport Swim Team 52.53 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
644Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 52.53 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
645Siena Pelletier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 52.53 4/19/24 PACK April Long
646Ava Adashek 11 City of Plano Swimmer 52.54 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
647Olivia Jang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
648Maya Taylor 11 Nitro Swim Team 52.57 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
649Khloe Allgood 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 52.58 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
650Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 52.59 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
651Vachi Grover 12 Nitro Swim Team 52.61 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
652Allison Rodriguez 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 52.61 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
653Asa Sundstrom 12 Austin Swim Club 52.63 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
654Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 52.64 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
655Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 52.66 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
656Arianna Yee 11 Swim Ohana 52.69 4/19/24 Aggieland April
657Chizara Uzowulu 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.69 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
658Harmony Williams 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.69 6/02/23 MAC A/BB June 2
659Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 52.70 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
660Mary Chen 11 Dads Club Swim Team 52.72 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
661Isela Rojas 11 Dads Club Swim Team 52.72 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
662Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 52.74 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
663Evelyn Arnzen 11 Cor 52.85 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
664Riley Holtzman 11 Nitro Swim Team 52.88 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
665Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 52.88 4/14/23 Oklahoma Sprint
666Lanie Zhu 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.91 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
667Aletta Bradtmiller 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 52.92 5/05/23 ST AAAA 20th An
668Elizabeth Choi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.94 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
669Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 52.96 6/24/22 BD Poppa's Day
670Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 52.97 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
671Cecilia Creixell 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 52.99 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
672Julia Chiu 12 Premier Aquatics Club 53.01 4/19/24 PACK April Long
673Audra Locke 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 53.04 5/26/23 ST ASC May Open
674Georgia Payne 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 53.04 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
675zoey Sanchez 12 Galveston Island Swim 53.07 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
676Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.07 5/14/22 BATS May Invite
677Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 53.09 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
678Penelope Setty 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.10 6/30/23 Friday night lc
679Ava Hollins 11 Dallas Mustangs 53.11 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
680Eliza Fenton 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 53.12 6/24/22 ST TXLA Texas O
681Ariana Hrybachova 12 First Colony Swim Tea 53.12 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
682Alston Shebala-Bolster 12 High Performance Aqua 53.12 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
683Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.14 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
684Katelyn Adiguna 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.14 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
685Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.15 5/13/22 Hiroto Kobukai
686Daniela Llanas Hernandez 12 Brownsville Aquatics 53.16 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
687Doga Kaya 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 53.16 4/19/24 Aggieland April
688Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 53.18 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
689Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 53.19 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
690Charlotte Bradford 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 53.20 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
691Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 53.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
692Kate Aung 12 Houston Hydra 53.21 4/21/23 Aggieland April
693Avery Messick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.21 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
694Sofia Dobysh 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 53.24 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
695Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.25 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
696Lucy Kendrick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.25 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
697Deesha Agrawal 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 53.26 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
698Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 53.26 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
699Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 53.26 4/21/23 Aggieland April
700Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 53.33 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
701Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 53.33 6/17/23 Escalate June L
702Isabel Zhao 12 Team 300 53.37 8/06/21 GU KATYPACE PF
703Olivia Zahraoui 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.37 4/22/22 LAC Spring Intr
704Laura Zaballa 12 Metroplex Aquatics 53.43 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
705Julie Cao 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.45 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
706Naomi Oyediran 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.46 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
707Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 53.46 7/21/22 WT LC Champs
708Ishani Baldota 12 Nitro Swim Team 53.47 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
709Sophia Zhang 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 53.49 5/14/22 TFA May BB-AA I
710Kenley Stokke 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.50 4/19/24 Aggieland April
711Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 53.52 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
712Amelia Arambula 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 53.53 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
713Vale Hinojosa 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 53.53 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
714Sofia Errachdi 11 Life Time Houston Swi 53.54 4/21/23 Aggieland April
715Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 53.55 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
716Ryan Marshall 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 53.55 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
717Cami Young 12 Dads Club Swim Team 53.58 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
718Juliet Hebert 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 53.60 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
719Phoebe Angus 11 Nitro Swim Team 53.61 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
720Lillie Kusak 12 Houston Hydra 53.64 4/19/24 PACK April Long
721Abby Tao 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 53.66 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
722Kylie Tjaden 11 Unattached 53.66 6/16/23 SD Aberdeen Sum
723Sarah Paez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 53.67 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
724Mihika Gajendragadkar 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 53.73 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
725Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 53.77 4/23/21 GU FCST LC Invi
726Catherine Torregoza 12 First Colony Swim Tea 53.79 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
727Lena Garza 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.81 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
728Nayo Sangameshwaran 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.82 5/14/22 TFA May BB-AA I
729Avery Gnan 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.83 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
730Madeleine Barakat 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 53.87 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
731Maya Litschewski 12 Nitro Swim Team 53.87 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
732Taylor Summers 12 North Texas Nadadores 53.88 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
733Eme Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 53.89 6/30/23 Friday night lc
734Elin McCoy 12 Metroplex Aquatics 53.89 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
735Natalie Castillo 11 Pearland Aquatics 53.92 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
736Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 53.93 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
737Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.94 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
738Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 53.94 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
739Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 53.95 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
740Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 53.95 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
741Hana Huynh 12 Houston Waves Swim Cl 53.95 4/08/22 Escalate April
742Brielle Avery 12 Waterloo Swimming 53.95 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
743Lily Moczygemba 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.98 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
744Mariel Pina 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 54.00 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
745Anna Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 54.01 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
746Brooklynn Gustison 12 Texas Gold 54.01 5/12/23 ST ASC Fun in t
747Merritt Hanus 12 North Channel Aquatic 54.02 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
748Harper Sallee 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 54.03 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
749Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 54.03 4/30/22 ATAC Spring int
750Amanda Pierami 11 Harlingen CISD SEAL 54.10 4/01/23 BAS ST LC Brown
751Angel Lin 12 EL Paso Border Land S 54.14 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
752Emma Schievelbein 11 City Of Midland Swim 54.19 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
753Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.19 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
754Brynleigh Wilson 12 Swim Ohana 54.24 4/19/24 Aggieland April
755Lily Heczey 11 Htx Swims 54.25 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
756Jackie Zhou 12 Dads Club Swim Team 54.25 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
757Violet Perez 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 54.27 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
758Brooklyn Walker 12 Surge Aquatics 54.30 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
759Annette Kiragu 12 Life Time Houston Swi 54.32 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
760Claire Kizer 12 North Texas Nadadores 54.33 4/16/22 NTN Long Course
761Lily Anderson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 54.35 6/30/23 Friday night lc
762Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 54.38 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
763Anvitha Alapati 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 54.40 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
764Charley Rodeck 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 54.40 4/19/24 Aggieland April
765Shaivi Nighojkar 12 Donner Swim Club 54.44 6/17/22 IN FRST Summer
766Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.45 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
767Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 54.46 4/19/24 PACK April Long
768Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 54.47 4/19/24 Aggieland April
769Asia Becerril 11 North Channel Aquatic 54.50 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
770Grace Yan 12 North Texas Nadadores 54.50 4/01/23 NTN LC Sprint O
771Isabel Fenwick 11 Nitro Swim Team 54.51 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
772Baylie Gonzalez 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.52 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
773Isabella Carpio 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 54.58 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
774Eden Varilla 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 54.60 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
775Marlee Booth 11 North Channel Aquatic 54.61 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
776Callie Harris 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 54.61 6/09/23 ST-CCLR Summer
777Rosalie Goldsberry 11 Longhorn Aquatics 54.70 4/16/23 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
778Annalise Rogers 12 Waterloo Swimming 54.72 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
779Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 54.72 5/13/22 COR MAY MEET
780Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.75 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
781Arabella Jones 12 Sailfish 54.80 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
782Fatima Alvarado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 54.82 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
783Lucy Munn 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 54.83 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
784Riley Pendley 12 Longhorn Aquatics 54.86 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
785Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.89 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
786Paige Finch 12 Dallas Mustangs 54.90 4/30/22 ATAC Spring int
787Alessandra Aguirre 12 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 54.90 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
788Rylee Johnson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 54.93 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
789Lily Stewart 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.94 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
790Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 54.96 4/23/22 MAC Blue Gold 2
791Amber Cuellar 12 EL Paso Border Land S 54.98 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
792Lucia Zapata 11 North Channel Aquatic 54.98 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
793Ela Calderone 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 55.00 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
794Rachel Karbarz 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.00 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
795Razan El Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.00 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
796Natalie Molina 12 West Texas Typhoon 55.05 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
797Nadia Ozturk 11 Dads Club Swim Team 55.07 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
798Lucy Grabowski 11 Longhorn Aquatics 55.10 4/16/23 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
799Reagan Peterson 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 55.13 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
800Ally Solominsky 11 Nitro Swim Team 55.13 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
801Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 55.16 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
802Sofia Bryant 12 A+ Swimming Team 55.17 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
803Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 55.18 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
804Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 55.19 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
805Piper Tysdal 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.19 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
806Gloria Lacefield 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.22 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
807Suzanna McCormick 12 Waterloo Swimming 55.22 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
808Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.29 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
809Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 55.30 4/21/23 Aggieland April
810Nala Boykin 11 Swim Ohana 55.31 4/19/24 Aggieland April
811Annabella Perez 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 55.31 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
812Haru Kim 12 Waterloo Swimming 55.32 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
813Lynn Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 55.34 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
814Sharlene liu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.36 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
815Natalie Song 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 55.38 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
816Ana Ragsdale 12 Aquastar 55.41 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
817Addyson Miska 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 55.42 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
818Josie Bralower 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 55.42 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
819Lea Rodela 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.45 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
820Valerie De Loera 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 55.47 4/10/22 ShAC LC Intra S
821Claire Coreas 12 Unattached 55.53 4/10/22 ShAC LC Intra S
822Emerson Weintraub 11 Swim Ohana 55.55 4/19/24 Aggieland April
823Camila Beltran 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.56 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
824Georgia Humphrey 11 Premier Aquatics Club 55.57 4/19/24 PACK April Long
825Lily Cano 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 55.58 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
826Grace Wu 12 Dads Club Swim Team 55.58 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
827Amy Callister 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.62 5/05/23 ST AAAA 20th An
828Charlotte Meeks 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 55.63 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
829Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.64 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
830Ella Atkinson 12 Sailfish 55.66 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
831Mitely Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 55.69 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
832Felicity Philipp 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.70 4/21/23 Aggieland April
833Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.76 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
834Natalie Stuart 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 55.79 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
835Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 55.82 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
836Isabelle Miklius 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.82 4/22/22 TWST April LC K
837Vivian Jone 11 Southwestern Aquatics 55.84 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
838Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.84 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
839Jennifer Sequeira Martsi 11 Htx Swims 55.84 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
840Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.85 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
841Naomi Williams 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.85 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
842Hallie Holladay 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.89 5/13/22 Hiroto Kobukai
843Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.97 6/01/23 ST AAAA NS Summ
844Devyn Carriage 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 55.99 4/19/24 Aggieland April
845Charlotte Hansen 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 56.08 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
846Danika Wolfe 12 Sparks Piranhas Swim 56.11 7/15/22 NNA Silver Stat
847Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.17 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
848Bailey Pipes 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.18 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
849Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.18 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
850Isabel Luna 12 Cor 56.22 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
851Kylie Stanfield 11 Aggie Swim Club 56.25 4/19/24 Aggieland April
852Lucy Cao 11 Waterloo Swimming 56.26 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
853Calla Kulwicki 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.26 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
854Sofia Rodriguez 11 Sharks Swim Club 56.28 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
855Ava Sartin 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.28 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
856Halli McMillan 11 Spring Swim Team 56.30 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
857Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 56.31 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
858Amber Nguyen 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 56.33 6/17/23 Escalate June L
859Kaki Cox 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.34 5/06/22 ST AAAA 19th An
860Aurora Riley 11 Htx Swims 56.35 4/21/23 Aggieland April
861Victoria Bonilla 12 Waterloo Swimming 56.38 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
862Aya Du 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.40 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
863Siya Agarwal 12 Waterloo Swimming 56.41 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
864Adelaide Venghaus 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 56.42 4/22/23 LSST April LC O
865Zoey Baker 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 56.45 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
866Indy Adiputra 11 Waterloo Swimming 56.45 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
867Olivia De La Garza 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.45 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
868Sophia Bolarinwa 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 56.46 7/07/23 North Texas LC
869Edith Gauthier 11 Longhorn Aquatics 56.47 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
870Annabelle Hughes 12 Austin Swim Club 56.49 4/16/21 ST ASC Spring S
871Elisabeth Perez 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 56.52 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
872Saranya Sharma 12 Nitro Swim Team 56.57 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
873Alice Viale 11 First Colony Swim Tea 56.59 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
874Catheryn Chin 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 56.61 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
875Genevieve Miller 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 56.64 4/19/24 Aggieland April
876Allison Malloy 12 Waterloo Swimming 56.66 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
877Katherine Levell 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 56.71 4/16/23 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
878Emma Ramirez-Davila 12 Swim Ohana 56.74 4/19/24 Aggieland April
879Pheonix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 56.76 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
880Bella Ojeahere 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 56.83 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
881Olivia Hooks 12 Lubbock Swim Club 56.84 5/19/23 WT Pete Ragus I
882Whitney Svejda 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 56.84 4/17/21 GU TWST LC Sess
883Isabella Russell 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.86 5/13/22 Hiroto Kobukai
884Natalie Gonsalves 12 Waterloo Swimming 56.88 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
885Mia Sattler 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 56.90 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
886Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 56.90 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
887Addison Myres 11 Lubbock Swim Club 56.91 5/19/23 WT Pete Ragus I
888Scarlett Sanchez 11 Nitro Swim Team 56.91 7/08/22 ST CCLR LC STX
889Elze Matuseviciute 11 Life Time Houston Swi 56.92 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
890Emily Randolph 11 South Texas Aquatics 56.92 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
891Abigail Zuehl 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 56.92 5/05/23 COR MAY MEET
892Hana Youssef 12 First Colony Swim Tea 56.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
893Sophia Schroeder 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 56.92 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
894Arya Vashi 11 A+ Swimming Team 56.98 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
895Cynthia Zhang 12 Nitro Swim Team 57.01 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
896Abigail Dietz 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.03 4/21/23 Aggieland April
897Victoria Vaid 11 Dallas Mustangs 57.04 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
898Gigi Esparza 12 West Texas Typhoon 57.07 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
899Olivia Hu 11 Life ST 57.07 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
900Audrey Fischer 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 57.08 6/23/22 ST AAAA NS Geor
901Swara Lokhande 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 57.08 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
902Kaelyn Johnson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 57.11 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
903Alethia Johnson 11 Aggie Swim Club 57.11 4/19/24 Aggieland April
904Ariana Larsen 11 Houston Hydra 57.12 4/19/24 PACK April Long
905Sara Soriano 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 57.14 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
906Karsen Brown 12 Swim Streamline at No 57.17 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
907Harper Reinecke 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 57.19 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
908Penelope Jimenez 11 Longhorn Aquatics 57.20 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
909Harmonie Washington 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 57.23 4/16/23 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
910Kirby Starnes 12 Aggie Swim Club 57.24 4/19/24 Aggieland April
911Austin Kreft 12 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 57.25 5/05/23 SSS Spring Open
912Nishtha Gangrade 12 Waterloo Swimming 57.26 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
913Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.30 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
914Isabella Nermon 11 Nitro Swim Team 57.31 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
915Mia Artiles 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.31 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
916Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.32 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
917Ava Achivida 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 57.35 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
918Rilee Huynh 12 Sharks Swim Club 57.37 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
919Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 57.39 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
920Lena Wilson 11 Capital Area Aquatics 57.43 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
921Claire Yang 12 Jcc Bridgewater Tide 57.46 5/07/22 STAC Thank You
922Susannah Wrkich 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.46 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
923Savannah Dorris 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 57.47 5/14/22 BATS May Invite
924Eris Winters 12 Waterloo Swimming 57.47 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
925Maris Affolter 12 Great Hills Aquatics 57.48 4/21/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
926Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.50 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
927Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 57.51 6/30/23 Friday night lc
928Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.52 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
929Pavani Singh 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.53 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
930Phoenix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 57.54 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
931Avanti Sathe 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 57.58 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
932Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 57.59 6/09/23 ST-CCLR Summer
933Leah Swanson 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 57.63 4/29/23 ST CCSS LC Uncl
934Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.63 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
935Azucena Nino Tarazona 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.64 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
936Brooklyn Hagan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 57.65 5/21/22 KATY / PACE May
937Teegan Foerster 12 Houston Hydra 57.66 4/21/23 Aggieland April
938Safia Gurji 11 First Colony Swim Tea 57.66 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
939Chelsea Cen 12 City of Plano Swimmer 57.71 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
940Lyra Bohan 11 Dads Club Swim Team 57.71 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
941Coraline Pena 11 Nitro Swim Team 57.75 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
942Isabel Salvador 11 High Performance Aqua 57.75 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
943Hannah Santos Espada 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.76 6/01/23 ST AAAA NS Summ
944Baogiang Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 57.77 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
945Lucy Wu 11 Aggie Swim Club 57.77 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
946Angela Yang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 57.78 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
947Alej Seaman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.79 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
948Braedyn Glidwell 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 57.79 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
949Irvannah Zelaya 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 57.80 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
950Lizzy Lomotey 12 Surge Aquatics 57.84 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
951Lilia Santarcangelo 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 57.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
952Ava Bodnar 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 57.92 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
953Maya Shekar 12 Premier Aquatics Club 57.92 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
954Caroline Seidman 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.94 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
955Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 57.95 5/26/23 ST ASC May Open
956Georgia Koumoundouros 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 57.96 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
957Thanh Dang 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 57.97 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
958Mary Plumb 12 Htx Swims 57.97 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
959Kathryn Carter 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 58.00 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
960Rilee Fortunato 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 58.02 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
961Axie Moreau 12 Longhorn Aquatics 58.02 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
962Gabrielle Indradjaja 11 Nitro Swim Team 58.02 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
963Marissa Casner 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 58.03 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
964Lyla Le Thanh 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 58.05 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
965Arissa Momin 12 Nitro Swim Team 58.06 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
966Abbie Tran 11 Houston Hydra 58.08 4/19/24 PACK April Long
967Keira North 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 58.11 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
968Madi Monroe 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.18 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
969Shouryaa Chakravarthy 11 Nitro Swim Team 58.18 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
970Mafe Bejarano 11 Swim Streamline at No 58.21 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
971Maddy Kennedy 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 58.22 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
972Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 58.24 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
973Daija Miller 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 58.31 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
974Alyna Martin 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 58.34 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
975Brielle Perez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 58.36 6/03/22 BD SWAT Schools
976Hadlee Blackstock 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.36 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
977Charlotte Conklin 12 Texas Gold 58.39 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
978Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.40 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
979Sydney Wey 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 58.42 5/20/22 GU ESCA Open
980Alexandra Hoang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 58.42 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
981Emma St. Pierre 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.48 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
982Tessa Espinosa Castaneda 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.52 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
983Lainey Ford 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.52 6/02/22 WT 77th Annual
984Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 58.53 5/26/23 ST ASC May Open
985Alessandra De los Reyes 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 58.56 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
986Olivia Ellington 11 Sharks Swim Club 58.57 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
987Kaysen Henderson 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.58 6/04/21 GU TWST LC Invi
988Maddie Danh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.59 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
989Adalia Sam 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.59 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
990Kate Leo 11 Galveston Island Swim 58.60 5/05/23 SSS Spring Open
991Lydia Higgs 11 Nitro Swim Team 58.62 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
992Rylee Hartman 12 Surge Aquatics 58.65 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
993Amani Kogera 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 58.65 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
994Julia Leblanc 12 Mars Swimming 58.67 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
995Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 58.74 6/24/22 Escalate LC Jun
996Sophie Tapia 11 Life Time Houston Swi 58.75 4/19/24 Aggieland April
997Maria Adams 12 City Of Midland Swim 58.78 6/08/23 WT ConocoPhilli
998Arianna Arguijo 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 58.78 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
999Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 58.79 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
1000Aliyah Roggow 12 High Performance Aqua 58.82 6/09/23 ST-CCLR Summer
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application