Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Meters Individual Medley
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Meters Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:36.16 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
2Jadyn Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.06 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
3Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.16 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
4Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:37.51 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
5Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.46 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
6Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:39.89 7/07/23 North Texas LC
7Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.99 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
8Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:40.23 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
9Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:41.82 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
10Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:42.01 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
11Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 2:42.10 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
12May Liang 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:42.14 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
13Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.54 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
14Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:42.80 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
15Ridgley Koeppel 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.41 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
16Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:43.85 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
17Camdan Morris 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:43.86 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
18Addie Robinson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:44.22 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
19Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:44.25 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
20Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.40 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
21Santi Phan 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:44.69 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
22Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:44.73 7/07/23 North Texas LC
23Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.96 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
24Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.30 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
25Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 2:45.66 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
26Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.72 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
27Maddy Elam 11 Cor 2:45.87 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
28Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:45.94 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
29Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:46.18 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
30Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.23 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
31Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:46.41 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
32Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:46.46 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
33Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:46.62 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
34Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:47.01 7/07/23 North Texas LC
35Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 2:47.62 4/19/24 PACK April Long
36Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:47.64 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
37Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:47.68 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
38Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.76 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
39Catherine Salmassian 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:47.85 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
40Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 2:47.89 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
41Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:47.90 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
42Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:47.98 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
43Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:48.08 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
44Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:48.27 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
45Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.27 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
46Phoebe Stanco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:48.39 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
47Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:48.44 5/12/23 TRAC Best of Bo
48Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:48.58 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
49Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:48.59 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
50Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:48.62 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
51Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:48.64 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
52Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:49.11 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
53Liliana Broccolo 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:49.19 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
54Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:49.48 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
55Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:49.65 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
56Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:49.80 7/27/23 IA DSMY AAU Jun
57Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:50.12 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
58Grace Kang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.26 7/07/23 North Texas LC
59Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:50.37 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
60Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:50.42 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
61Erin Sung 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.46 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
62Millie Juergens 12 Life Time Houston Swi 2:50.62 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
63Jordan Xanthos 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:50.62 7/07/23 North Texas LC
64Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:50.77 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
65Isabella Guerrero 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:50.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
66Adelyne Lam 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.78 7/07/23 North Texas LC
67Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:50.84 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
68Katherine Coxe 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.14 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
69Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.15 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
70Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:51.34 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
71Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.36 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
72Yasmeen Nasr 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:51.53 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
73Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.77 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
74Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:51.95 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
75Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:51.98 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
76Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:52.13 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
77Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:52.17 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
78Chloe Winchester 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:52.40 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
79Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
80Koji Cepeda 12 Unattached 2:52.55 7/26/23 Southern Zone A
81Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.75 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
82Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:52.78 7/07/23 North Texas LC
83Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:52.90 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
84Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.93 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
85Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.93 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
86Jean Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.04 7/07/23 North Texas LC
87Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:53.18 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
88Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:53.19 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
89Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.25 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
90Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 2:53.31 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
91Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.34 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
92Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:53.36 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
93Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:53.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
94Allie Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:54.15 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
95Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 2:54.51 7/15/22 Gulf Age Group
96Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:54.62 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
97Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:54.67 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
98Eve King 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.90 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
99Danica Whitzel 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:54.94 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
100Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:55.06 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
101Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:55.08 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
102Claire Lu 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:55.16 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
103Claire Kizer 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:55.32 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
104Katie Krone 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:55.35 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
105Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:55.44 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
106Isabel Gil Borja 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:55.66 4/13/24 TFA April Open
107Ashtyn Mandacina 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.69 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
108Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:55.83 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
109Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:55.92 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
110Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:56.22 4/13/24 TFA April Open
111Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:56.27 7/28/23 Southwest All-S
112Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:56.31 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
113Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 2:56.58 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
114Ellie Cantu 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:56.66 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
115Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:56.74 4/19/24 Aggieland April
116Caroline Milano 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:56.85 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
117Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:56.95 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
118Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:57.06 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
119Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:57.28 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
120Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:57.32 7/07/22 NT Texas Long C
121Bella FitzSullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:57.34 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
122Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:57.42 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
123Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:57.51 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
124Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 2:57.76 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
125Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:57.90 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
126Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:57.95 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
127Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.16 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
128Sophia Martinez 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:58.17 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
129Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.17 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
130Sahbrina Krasht 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:58.23 4/13/24 TFA April Open
131Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:58.24 4/19/24 Aggieland April
132Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.26 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
133Rita Lowe 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:58.46 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
134Sofia Oyervides Linan 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:58.48 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
135Savannah Campbell 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:58.63 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
136Madelyn Taylor 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:58.77 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
137Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.85 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
138Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 2:59.00 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
139Lily Ainsworth 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:59.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
140Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:59.13 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
141Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:59.22 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
142Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:59.24 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
143Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:59.32 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
144Aliana Franco 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:59.46 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
145Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:59.51 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
146Casey Erwin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:59.53 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
147Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:59.59 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
148Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:59.62 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
149Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 High Performance Aqua 2:59.76 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
150Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:59.76 7/07/23 North Texas LC
151Bella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:59.87 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
152Londyn Green 12 Houston Hydra 2:59.95 4/19/24 PACK April Long
153Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:00.14 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
154Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:00.23 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
155Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:00.33 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
156Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:00.47 4/19/24 Aggieland April
157Juliet Horowitz 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:00.58 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
158Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:00.73 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
159Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:00.75 4/19/24 Aggieland April
160Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:00.80 5/05/23 ST AAAA 20th An
161Cynthia Zhang 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:00.80 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
162Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:00.90 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
163Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:00.98 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
164Mikaela Cabral 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:00.98 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
165Phoenix Jur 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:01.00 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
166Elizabeth Hahn 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:01.06 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
167Sky Rodriguez 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:01.09 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
168Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:01.15 7/26/23 Long Course Tex
169Hailey Jones 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:01.22 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
170Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 3:01.24 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
171Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 3:01.30 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
172Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 3:01.43 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
173Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:01.52 6/02/23 LA COSST Damon
174Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
175Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:01.74 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
176Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:01.87 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
177Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:01.88 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
178Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:01.91 4/19/24 Aggieland April
179Mia Hernandez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.97 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
180Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:02.08 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
181Sawyer Carter 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:02.18 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
182Audrey Nguyen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.28 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
183Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:02.40 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
184Taylor Kucic 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:02.53 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
185Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:02.63 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
186Sloan Taylor 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 3:02.63 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
187Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.77 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
188Jessica Hong 12 Team 300 3:02.90 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
189Brynn Chambers 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:02.94 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
190Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:02.99 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
191Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:03.06 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
192Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:03.23 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
193Eunice Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:03.26 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
194Yuhan Tong 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:03.29 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
195Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:03.32 7/14/22 ST AAAA LC STAG
196Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:03.33 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
197Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 3:03.38 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
198Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:03.45 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
199Madison Pisani 11 Fast Fins Elite 3:03.50 4/19/24 Aggieland April
200Emilee Rosebush 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:03.62 4/19/24 Aggieland April
201Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:03.77 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
202Lily Anderson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:03.77 6/23/23 Friday night lc
203Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:03.81 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
204Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:03.98 4/13/24 TFA April Open
205Annalise Johnson 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:04.12 7/14/23 Texas Ford Aqua
206Penelope Setty 12 Cor 3:04.17 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
207Madyson Green 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:04.17 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
208Madeline Ivey 12 Unattached 3:04.22 7/26/23 Southern Zone A
209Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:04.34 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
210Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:04.45 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
211Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:04.63 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
212Samantha Mathew 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:04.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
213Emily Liddle 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:04.83 4/13/24 TFA April Open
214Tessa Roberts 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:04.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
215Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 3:04.97 6/23/23 NM Albuquerque
216Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:05.00 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
217Aurora Deyo 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:05.03 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
218Clara De Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:05.34 4/13/24 TFA April Open
219Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.48 7/07/22 NT Texas Long C
220Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 3:05.57 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
221Elly Knudtson 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:05.57 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
222Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:05.57 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
223Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.59 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
224Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:05.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
225Sophia Chen 12 Htx Swims 3:05.85 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
226Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:05.99 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
227Bria FitzSullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:06.00 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
228Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:06.05 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
229Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:06.12 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
230Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:06.14 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
231Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:06.17 7/07/23 North Texas LC
232Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:06.18 7/07/23 North Texas LC
233Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 3:06.25 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
234Bryn Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:06.27 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
235Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:06.33 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
236Lily Harrison 12 Unattached 3:06.38 4/21/23 Aggieland April
237Fiayo Akinjaiyeju 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 3:06.42 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
238Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:06.79 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
239yaoyao Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:07.06 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
240Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:07.07 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
241Loryn Jones 12 Cor 3:07.27 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
242Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:07.41 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
243Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:07.44 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
244Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:07.53 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
245Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:07.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
246Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:07.74 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
247Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:07.88 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
248Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:07.91 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
249Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:07.94 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
250Gianna Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:07.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
251Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:07.99 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
252Annabelle Chung 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:08.05 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
253Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:08.22 4/22/23 Texas Ford Aqua
254Savannah Rigoldi 12 Unattached 3:08.23 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
255Kaitlyn Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:08.25 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
256Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:08.29 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
257Helen Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:08.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
258Jayla Purnama-Sehgal 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:08.96 4/30/22 ATAC Spring int
259Scarlett Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:09.01 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
260Zoe Yu 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:09.11 4/21/23 Aggieland April
261Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:09.14 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
262Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 3:09.17 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
263Red Washington 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:09.21 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
264Jane Liang 12 Team 300 3:09.31 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
265Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:09.32 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
266Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:09.43 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
267Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:09.46 4/19/24 Aggieland April
268Josie Bralower 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:09.48 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
269Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 3:09.49 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
270Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:09.52 7/29/22 FCST Gulf Summe
271Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:09.53 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
272Ellie White 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 3:09.55 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
273Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:09.71 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
274Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 3:09.80 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
275Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:10.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
276Lyla Davis 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:10.10 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
277Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.15 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
278Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:10.16 4/13/24 TFA April Open
279Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:10.20 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
280Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:10.28 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
281Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:10.34 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
282Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:10.34 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
283Gianna Palmisano 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:10.36 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
284Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:10.36 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
285Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:10.38 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
286Grace Yan 12 North Texas Nadadores 3:10.51 4/21/24 NT NTN LC Dista
287Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:10.61 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
288Emily Ferraco 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:10.65 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
289Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:10.69 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
290Peyton Fry 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.81 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
291Charley Ferguson 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:10.98 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
292Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:11.04 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
293Taylor Chu 12 Cor 3:11.14 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
294Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:11.16 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
295Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:11.27 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
296Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:11.36 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
297Charlie Sutherland 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:11.50 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
298Evelyn Culberson 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:11.53 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
299Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:11.78 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
300Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:12.04 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
301Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:12.14 7/13/23 ST AAAA LC STAG
302Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:12.14 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
303Emory Calver 12 Longhorn Aquatics 3:12.16 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
304Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:12.22 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
305Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:12.23 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
306Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:12.28 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
307Ellie Ni 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:12.46 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
308Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:12.46 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
309Skarlet McGrath 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:12.61 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
310Josie Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:12.68 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
311Avery Messick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:12.93 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
312Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 3:12.95 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
313Sydney Wey 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:12.96 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
314Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:13.16 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
315Lyla Whitehurst 12 Unattached 3:13.23 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
316Aniya Terrell 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:13.32 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
317Isabella Castillo 11 Tri City Aquatics 3:13.42 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
318Reese Huff 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:13.52 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
319Katelyn Wheeler 12 Cor 3:13.56 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
320Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:13.57 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
321Addi Sparks 12 Great Hills Aquatics 3:13.69 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
322Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:13.74 4/19/24 PACK April Long
323Mira Mohan 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:13.92 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
324Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:13.98 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
325Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:13.99 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
326Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 3:14.11 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
327Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:14.15 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
328Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 3:14.20 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
329Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:14.26 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
330Kinnitty Condron 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:14.30 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
331Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:14.36 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
332Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 3:14.52 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
333Eme Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:14.59 6/23/23 Friday night lc
334Sophia Valdes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:14.69 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
335Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:14.69 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
336Remy Bosquez 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:14.73 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
337Kendall Koenig 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:14.75 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
338Hannah Robbins 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:14.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
339Kylie Ruffin 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:15.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
340Emilia De la Maza 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:15.08 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
341Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:15.32 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
342Alyson Virasawmy 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:15.36 4/13/24 TFA April Open
343Colette Dreher 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.47 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
344Isabella Tassin 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:15.59 4/13/24 TFA April Open
345Abby Soares 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:15.85 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
346Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:15.92 4/19/24 PACK April Long
347Sophia Dykstra 12 Spring Swim Team 3:15.95 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
348Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:15.97 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
349Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:15.98 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
350Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 3:16.00 4/19/24 PACK April Long
351Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:16.01 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
352Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 3:16.15 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
353Olivia Yi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:16.26 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
354Sophia Herrera 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:16.35 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
355Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:16.44 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
356Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:16.44 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
357Isabelle Ducayet 11 Cor 3:16.47 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
358Renata Gutierrez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:16.51 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
359Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:16.54 4/29/23 ST CCSS LC Uncl
360Talia Korobov 12 A+ Swimming Team 3:16.56 5/12/23 TRAC Best of Bo
361Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:16.63 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
362Ellie Kim 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:16.63 4/19/24 Aggieland April
363Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:16.76 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
364Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:16.90 4/19/24 Aggieland April
365Gloria Cosio 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:16.96 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
366Emily Yang 12 Bartlesville Splash C 3:17.12 4/28/23 Spring Opener
367Eliza Fenton 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 3:17.21 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
368Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:17.26 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
369Alaina Gingrich 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:17.27 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
370Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:17.35 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
371wanxi Wu 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:17.41 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
372Evie Lande 12 Nova South 3:17.48 6/29/23 NOVA Firecracke
373Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.54 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
374Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:17.58 4/19/24 Aggieland April
375Kailey Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:17.76 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
376Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:17.76 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
377Harper Thompson 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.79 7/07/23 North Texas LC
378Erin Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.82 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
379Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.90 7/07/23 North Texas LC
380Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:17.98 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
381Klara Szalay 11 Austin Swim Club 3:18.02 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
382Olivia Rosete 12 Cor 3:18.07 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
383Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 3:18.11 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
384Esme Binnie 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:18.28 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
385Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:18.28 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
386Lucy Munn 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:18.53 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
387Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:18.53 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
388Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:18.54 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
389Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:18.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
390ali Rivas 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:18.71 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
391Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:18.73 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
392Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:18.74 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
393Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 3:18.78 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
394Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 3:18.79 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
395Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:18.81 6/15/23 Lone Star Club
396Amy Kimber 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:18.88 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
397Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:19.06 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
398Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:19.18 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
399Liesl Haecker 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:19.20 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
400Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:19.23 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
401Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:19.29 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
402Sarah Giesecke 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:19.37 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
403Ela Calderone 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 3:19.39 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
404Mackay Slade 12 Dallas Mustangs 3:19.59 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
405Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:19.61 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
406Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:19.66 6/03/22 TWST June LC Me
407Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:19.79 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
408Selina Huang 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:19.92 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
409Eleanor Ho 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:19.93 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
410Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:19.93 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
411Anita Narayan 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:19.93 4/13/24 TFA April Open
412Miyuki McCarry 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:19.98 7/07/23 North Texas LC
413Renata Vega 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:20.00 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
414Lauren Batten 12 North Texas Nadadores 3:20.03 4/21/24 NT NTN LC Dista
415Kenzie Shavulsky 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:20.07 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
416Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:20.07 6/23/23 Friday night lc
417Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:20.09 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
418Scarlett Mortimer 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:20.11 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
419Lucy Wu 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:20.22 4/19/24 Aggieland April
420Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:20.24 4/28/23 PACK April Long
421Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:20.30 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
422Laila Saenz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:20.32 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
423Clara Van Hook 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:20.38 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
424Christine Stephenson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:20.50 4/21/23 Aggieland April
425Hannah Santos Espada 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:20.53 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
426Makenzie Costakes 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:20.62 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
427Andrea Perez 12 City Of Midland Swim 3:20.73 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
428Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 3:20.85 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
429Yenna Chang 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:20.87 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
430Kiley Stock 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:20.95 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
431Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 3:21.04 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
432Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.06 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
433Claire Ball 12 Cor 3:21.18 6/16/23 23 A/bb RACE LC
434Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:21.22 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
435Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.23 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
436Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:21.25 6/02/23 LA COSST Damon
437Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:21.44 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
438Maria Gutierrez 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:21.46 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
439Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:21.53 4/19/24 PACK April Long
440Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:21.53 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
441Phoebe Angus 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:21.58 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
442Julianna Hao 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:21.66 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
443Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:21.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
444Hailey LaBudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:21.89 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
445Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:21.89 4/19/24 Aggieland April
446Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:22.05 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
447Zoe Giedris 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:22.14 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
448Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:22.27 7/07/23 North Texas LC
449Emma McKean 11 City Of Midland Swim 3:22.41 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
450Razan El Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:22.44 7/07/22 NT Texas Long C
451Kate Flach 12 San Antonio Wave 3:22.52 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
452Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:22.53 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
453Sherli Yeo 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:22.57 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
454Abigail Dietz 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:22.60 4/19/24 Aggieland April
455Ally Solominsky 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:22.62 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
456Emelyn Keeler 12 City Of Midland Swim 3:22.63 7/21/22 WT LC Champs
457Angie Mondragon 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:22.67 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
458Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:22.67 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
459Emily Anderson 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 3:22.93 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
460Aylin Roach 12 South Texas Swimming 3:22.96 6/03/23 BAS ST LC Brown
461Julianne Wien 11 Cor 3:22.98 7/07/23 North Texas LC
462Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:23.02 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
463Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:23.34 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
464Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:23.38 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
465Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:23.51 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
466Alisa Charoenrattanaruk 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:23.52 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
467Olivia Ledesma 11 Unattached 3:23.71 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
468Hallie Holladay 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:23.75 5/13/22 Hiroto Kobukai
469Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:23.83 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
470Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 3:23.87 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
471Kynder Tran 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:24.17 6/24/23 ATAC Summer Spe
472Alli Mauntel 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:24.34 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
473Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:24.47 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
474Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:24.82 4/21/23 Aggieland April
475Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:24.82 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
476Mia Busby 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:24.95 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
477Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 3:25.05 5/12/23 ST ASC Fun in t
478Louella Montgomery 11 Austin Swim Club 3:25.08 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
479Valerie De Loera 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:25.10 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
480Claire Starnes 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:25.10 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
481Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:25.14 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
482Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 3:25.20 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
483Adelynn Blake 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:25.27 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
484Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:25.48 6/23/23 Friday night lc
485Claire McCarthy 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:25.51 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
486Aria Zhang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:25.67 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
487Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 3:25.70 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
488Stella Blakeley 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:25.77 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
489Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 3:25.86 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
490Maddie Hanson 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:25.92 4/22/23 LSST April LC O
491Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:26.00 7/07/23 North Texas LC
492Mia Brown 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:26.03 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
493Livie McCollum 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:26.11 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
494Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:26.12 7/14/23 LC Gulf Age Gro
495Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:26.14 4/19/24 PACK April Long
496Bella Hutchens 11 North Texas Nadadores 3:26.16 4/21/24 NT NTN LC Dista
497Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:26.25 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
498Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 3:26.26 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
499Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 3:26.27 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
500Ashley Nguyen 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:26.47 4/22/22 CFSC April Open
501Ailey Gill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:26.51 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
502Isabella Gutierrez-Contreras 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:26.70 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
503Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 3:26.79 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
504Annabella Pham 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:26.80 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
505Claire Kinzel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:27.14 5/14/22 BATS May Invite
506Maya Taylor 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:27.24 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
507Lillie Kusak 12 Houston Hydra 3:27.31 4/19/24 PACK April Long
508Sara Bozic 11 Capital Area Aquatics 3:27.44 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
509Devyn Whitaker 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:27.55 5/13/22 COR MAY MEET
510Jules Nowell 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:27.60 4/28/23 ST ASC Spring S
511Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:27.63 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
512Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:27.70 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
513Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:27.84 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
514Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 3:27.90 4/30/22 ATAC Spring int
515Ina Yu 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:28.37 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
516Angelica Mendez 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:28.39 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
517Charlotte Sze 11 Sailfish 3:28.44 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
518Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:28.52 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
519Brooklynn Gustison 12 Texas Gold 3:28.55 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
520Katelyn Adiguna 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:28.83 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
521Brielle Avery 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:29.02 5/19/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
522Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:29.17 7/29/22 FCST Gulf Summe
523Addie Howell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:29.26 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
524Claire Godfrey 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:29.28 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
525Emily Yavorsky 11 Great Hills Aquatics 3:29.39 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
526Lila Bonakchi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:29.52 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
527Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 3:29.84 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
528Olivia Ellington 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 3:29.86 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
529Alex Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:29.97 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
530Natalia Mata 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:30.06 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
531Deesha Agrawal 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 3:30.65 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
532Natalia Anzures 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:31.00 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
533Ivy Hsu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:31.32 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
534Lydia McKee 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 3:31.43 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
535Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:31.46 4/28/23 PACK April Long
536Alaina Herboth 11 Platinum Aquatics 3:31.50 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
537Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:31.53 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
538Isabel Rainusso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:31.58 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
539Mason Ward 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:31.81 6/02/23 ST NTRO LC Scho
540Hailey Lin 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:31.90 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
541Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:31.95 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
542Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:32.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
543Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:32.25 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
544Leah Barrett 12 North Texas Nadadores 3:32.42 6/25/21 NTN BB and Fast
545Juliana Pena 11 Unattached 3:32.47 5/06/23 BAS ST LC Brown
546Maddie Sturgeon 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:32.58 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
547Lucy Kendrick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:32.73 4/21/23 TWST Spring Spl
548Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:32.75 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
549Amanda Pierami 11 South Texas Swimming 3:32.81 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
550Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 3:32.99 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
551Allana Langley 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:33.04 4/19/24 PACK April Long
552Lynn Zhang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:33.19 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
553Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:33.27 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
554Alston Shebala-Bolster 12 High Performance Aqua 3:33.39 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
555Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 3:33.52 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
556Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:33.89 7/07/23 North Texas LC
557Cora Nguyen 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:33.92 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
558Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:33.92 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
559Savannah Bedford 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 3:33.93 7/29/22 Gulf Summer Cha
560Kennedy Baldwin 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 3:33.98 5/05/23 NM LCAT Suntan
561Allison Rodriguez 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 3:33.98 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
562Charlotte Riffel 12 Austin Swim Club 3:34.01 4/29/22 ST ASC Spring S
563Lily Heczey 11 Htx Swims 3:34.03 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
564Charis Lau 12 Sailfish 3:34.12 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
565Gloria Lacefield 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:34.26 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
566Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 3:34.53 4/19/24 Aggieland April
567Aahana Saxena 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:34.60 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
568Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:34.60 4/21/23 Aggieland April
569Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 3:34.63 7/28/23 Southwest All-S
570Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:34.83 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
571Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:35.21 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
572Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 3:35.21 6/24/22 BD Poppa's Day
573Katherine Gilbert 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:35.24 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
574Crystal Trinh 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:35.28 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
575Harmony Williams 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:35.37 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
576Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:35.39 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
577Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 3:35.41 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
578Anna Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:35.41 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
579Kaysen Henderson 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:35.56 4/22/22 TWST April LC K
580Iliana Gray 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:36.31 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
581Izzy Slemons 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:36.83 6/02/23 LA COSST Damon
582Isabella Carpio 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 3:36.90 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
583Scarlett Thompson 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:36.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
584Kenley Wilson 11 San Antonio Wave 3:37.20 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
585Srishti Trivedi 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:37.44 5/21/22 SPA LC Invitati
586Evelyn Varnell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:37.46 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
587Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:37.61 6/22/23 ST AAAA NS Geor
588Mary Buitrago 12 City Of Midland Swim 3:37.63 6/02/22 WT 77th Annual
589Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:37.72 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
590Hailey Hiew 12 Southwestern Aquatics 3:37.92 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
591Georgia Humphrey 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:37.97 4/19/24 PACK April Long
592Charlotte Bradford 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:37.99 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
593Emily Ho 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:37.99 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
594Macie Hartz 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:38.13 5/21/22 KATY / PACE May
595Vaishnavi Sadineni 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:38.19 4/13/24 TFA April Open
596Isabelle Slemons 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:38.38 4/28/23 LA YNWL Spring
597Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:38.54 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
598Chloe Xu 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:38.94 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
599Sage Williams 11 Life Time Houston Swi 3:39.06 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
600Kaki Cox 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:39.08 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
601Angela Yang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:39.11 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
602Anvitha Alapati 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:39.25 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
603Emily Wu 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:39.49 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
604Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:40.01 6/17/23 Escalate June L
605Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 3:40.01 7/07/23 ST CCLR LC STX
606Brianne Creswell 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:40.07 7/29/22 Gulf Summer Cha
607Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:40.65 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
608Phoenix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:40.70 6/23/23 BD DSSC Pappas
609Joanna Yuan 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:40.70 4/19/24 Aggieland April
610Riley Holtzman 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:40.85 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
611Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 3:40.90 6/08/23 ST ASC Firecrac
612Annalise Rogers 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:41.17 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
613Eliza Blanco 11 VillaSport Swim Team 3:41.24 4/22/22 CFSC April Open
614Piper Tisdall 11 Inspire Swimming 3:41.35 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
615Alej Seaman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:41.39 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
616Vale Hinojosa 11 Unattached 3:41.61 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
617Gianna Ruiz 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:41.65 7/28/23 AAAA SW LCM End
618Emma Schievelbein 11 City Of Midland Swim 3:41.68 6/23/23 AESC Summer Spl
619Anna Laporte 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:41.73 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
620Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:41.74 5/06/23 AAC May ABB Mee
621Ande Perez-Luna 11 San Antonio Wave 3:41.77 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
622Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:41.86 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
623Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 3:41.94 4/21/23 Aggieland April
624Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 3:41.96 6/15/23 15th Annual Bil
625Pheonix Wakefield 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:42.64 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
626Nadia Ozturk 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:42.76 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
627Calyssa Shaver 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:43.24 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
628Anna Constantinides 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:43.25 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
629Max Paguio 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:43.26 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
630Nahla Crockett 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:43.48 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
631Joey Yao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:43.51 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
632Kenley Stokke 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:43.54 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
633Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:43.66 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
634Piper Tysdal 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:43.72 7/07/23 North Texas LC
635Sonia Zhang 12 Team 300 3:43.84 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
636Maya Arispe 11 South Texas Swimming 3:43.90 4/01/23 BAS ST LC Brown
637Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:44.43 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
638Nicole Shacklett 11 Life ST 3:44.51 4/14/23 ST AAAA NS Jell
639Michelle Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:44.56 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
640Avni Bethadapura 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:44.79 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
641Brandy Villanueva 12 South Texas Swimming 3:44.93 4/01/23 BAS ST LC Brown
642Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 3:45.18 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
643Natalie Castillo 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:45.37 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
644Kylie Stanfield 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:45.42 4/19/24 Aggieland April
645Amber Cuellar 12 Unattached 3:45.65 7/22/22 BD LCM Border C
646Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:45.82 7/23/21 Top Shelf Meet
647Sophie Lam 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:45.94 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
648Claire Guan 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:46.07 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
649Victoria Kerr 11 South Shore Sails 3:46.22 4/14/23 SSS Spring 1
650Anna Heinze 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:46.28 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
651Lily Langthorn 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:46.29 4/22/23 LSST April LC O
652Madeline Merritt 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:46.33 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
653Lainey Ford 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:46.36 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
654Alyssa Blanc 11 Platinum Aquatics 3:46.40 4/19/24 Aggieland April
655Kiley Flippen 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:46.57 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
656Alexa Gaza 11 South Shore Sails 3:46.64 4/14/23 SSS Spring 1
657Reagan Lee 11 Houston Hydra 3:47.11 4/21/23 Aggieland April
658Shaivi Nighojkar 12 Donner Swim Club 3:47.15 6/17/22 IN FRST Summer
659Vivian Ebbeling 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:47.26 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
660Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:47.37 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
661Alice Viale 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:47.73 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
662Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:47.82 4/17/21 GU TWST LC Sess
663Annabelle Hughes 12 Austin Swim Club 3:47.91 4/16/21 ST ASC Spring S
664Rilee Huynh 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:47.97 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
665Caroline Seidman 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:48.04 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
666Tegan Liu 12 Aquastar 3:48.60 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
667Chloe Li 11 Aquastar 3:48.62 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
668Stefa Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:48.75 6/17/23 ST TXLA 12&U Sp
669Lucy Grabowski 11 Longhorn Aquatics 3:49.05 5/27/23 ST TXLA 10&U En
670Paola Brummer 12 North Texas Nadadores 3:49.25 4/21/24 NT NTN LC Dista
671Angel Lin 12 EL Paso Border Land S 3:49.33 6/02/23 BD SWAT School'
672Ava Bodnar 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:49.39 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
673Lucia Zavala 11 Amarillo Swim Team 3:49.42 7/20/23 WT West Texas L
674Tina Burns 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:50.24 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
675Lillie Cheshier 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:50.27 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
676Olivia Liu 11 Cor 3:50.89 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
677Indy Adiputra 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:50.90 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
678Fatima Alvarado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:50.98 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
679Claire Vreeland 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:51.16 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
680Scarlett Jimenez 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 3:51.25 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
681Swara Lokhande 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:51.45 4/13/24 TFA April Open
682Harper Sallee 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 3:51.53 6/24/23 WT LSC LC Open
683Hana Youssef 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:51.63 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
684Maya Litschewski 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:51.72 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
685Baran Khorshidi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:52.04 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
686Arrian Kibirango 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:52.26 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
687Esha Patel 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:52.31 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
688Colleen Creek 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:52.36 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
689Aashira Gautam 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:52.40 4/22/23 Texas Ford Aqua
690Tenley Daniel 11 Aggie Swim Club 3:52.54 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
691Lea Rodela 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:52.59 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
692Abby Tao 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:53.09 4/21/23 CFSC April Meet
693Kaitlyn Schad 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:53.50 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
694Ariana Hrybachova 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:53.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
695Aryssa Rao 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:53.56 7/16/22 TFA The Quacken
696Arielle Fralic 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:53.60 4/22/23 LAC Season Open
697Maya Shekar 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:53.76 4/28/23 PACK April Long
698Sienna Sippel 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:54.41 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
699Eliza Zbojniewicz 12 San Antonio Wave 3:54.84 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
700McKinleigh Thompson 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:55.04 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
701Ambrielle Bautista 11 City Of Midland Swim 3:55.54 7/28/23 Southwest All-S
702Katherine Levell 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 3:55.62 5/12/23 ST ASC Fun in t
703Catherine Torregoza 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:55.70 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
704Azucena Nino Tarazona 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:55.81 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
705Megan Gray 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:56.19 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
706Abby Pennington 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:56.22 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
707Jessica Le 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:56.39 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
708Ellie Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:56.56 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
709Ivana Hsu 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:56.58 6/09/23 ST-CCLR Summer
710Lydia Michna 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:56.62 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
711Natalie Molina 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:56.67 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
712Alexis Bogdanets 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:57.40 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
713Olivia Brown 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:57.55 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
714Valeria Cruz 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:57.57 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
715Celia Srour 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:57.91 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
716Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:58.03 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
717Adalia Sam 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:58.25 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
718Daisy Chen 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:58.95 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
719Naomi Oyediran 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:59.30 4/14/23 FCST April LC I
720Nora Faulhaber 11 Just Care Aquatics Tr 3:59.39 7/21/23 BD LCM Champion
721Melanie Martinez 11 North Channel Aquatic 4:00.11 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
722Mary Chen 11 Dads Club Swim Team 4:00.32 6/10/23 BATS June Meet
723Angelina Chang 12 High Performance Aqua 4:00.45 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
724Sophia Roberts 12 Duncan Dragons Swim T 4:01.51 5/20/23 SPA Long Course
725Astrid Quick 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 4:02.07 4/02/22 ST CCSS LC Uncl
726Emma Wheeler 11 Htx Swims 4:02.14 5/20/23 Katy/Pace May O
727Camila Beltran 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 4:02.63 5/21/22 SPA LC Invitati
728Isabella Pacheco 12 Lubbock Swim Club 4:02.80 6/24/23 WT LSC LC Open
729Saanvi Malasamudra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:02.96 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
730Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:03.32 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
731Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:03.42 6/03/22 TWST June LC Me
732Mackenzie Medrano 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 4:03.48 7/21/23 Gulf 12 & Under
733Maia Marek 11 Surge Aquatics 4:03.57 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
734Sasha Kanaparthi 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 4:03.60 4/13/24 TFA April Open
735Elle Marino 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:03.60 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
736Hayley Sweeney 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 4:03.60 5/20/23 ST AAAA NS Salu
737Catherine Dorsey 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 4:03.67 4/29/23 ST CCSS LC Uncl
738Coraline Pena 11 Nitro Swim Team 4:03.81 4/15/23 ST NTRO LC Red
739Ava Achivida 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 4:04.06 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
740Nadia Preda 12 Owensboro Marlins 4:04.89 7/09/21 IN NSC Summer S
741Alyssa Moses 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 4:05.45 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
742Pilar Medrano 12 VillaSport Swim Team 4:06.59 6/26/21 Ambush June Lon
743Mohithra Murugesan 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 4:06.75 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
744Abigail Rasty 11 Waterloo Swimming 4:06.84 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
745Maggie Xiang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 4:07.21 6/24/22 Escalate LC Jun
746Elise Rodriguez 11 Sharks Swim Club 4:07.39 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
747Madi Monroe 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:07.60 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
748Kalli Enyart 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 4:08.44 4/22/22 Aggieland April
749Julia Wilson 11 Nitro Swim Team 4:08.88 5/13/23 ST NTRO LC Spri
750Alessandra De los Reyes 11 El Paso Aqua Posse 4:09.01 7/07/23 BD Jack White C
751Juliana De La Rosa 12 Houston Cougars 4:09.91 5/06/23 BATS May Meet
752Kennedy Chetwood 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 4:10.11 5/19/23 ST SRG LCM Bud
753Eliana Freels 12 Austin Swim Club 4:10.62 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
754Aarika Dwivedi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 4:11.12 4/13/24 TFA April Open
755Emily Jin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 4:11.75 6/23/23 FCST Summer Spl
756Arya Sabhnani 11 Htx Swims 4:11.76 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
757Caitlin Love 11 Lone Star Swim Team 4:12.54 4/22/23 LSST April LC O
758Pavani Singh 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:12.56 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
759Alice Fang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 4:12.76 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
760Abbie Tran 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:13.11 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
761Milania Salinas 11 South Texas Swimming 4:13.94 5/06/23 BAS ST LC Brown
762Baogiang Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:14.60 6/17/22 FCST Summer Spl
763Asia Becerril 11 North Channel Aquatic 4:15.24 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
764Avery Yuan 12 North Texas Nadadores 4:15.54 4/21/24 NT NTN LC Dista
765Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:17.19 5/19/23 Fleet May Meet
766Ellie Cariman 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:17.57 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
767Ellie Allen 11 City Of Midland Swim 4:17.71 7/28/23 Southwest All-S
768Hailey Choi 11 Gator Swim Club 4:17.84 5/14/22 Fast Spring Inv
769Elena Zavala 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 4:21.61 6/23/23 Friday night lc
770Chinasa Ossai 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 4:23.12 7/19/19 MAC Long Course
771Suzanne Nakazwe 12 Power for Life 4:24.05 4/15/23 TEST Spring Spl
772Isabella Young 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:25.27 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
773Madelyn Patel 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:28.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
774Audrey Wood 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 4:30.28 5/21/21 GU Spring Open
775Advithi Potturi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 4:30.50 6/25/22 LAC Fun in the
776Wendy Cho 11 Sharks Swim Club 4:31.31 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
777Myer Hoffman 11 Waterloo Swimming 4:33.74 6/23/23 ST ASC Summer S
778Alyssandra Bruno 11 Houston Cougars 4:39.08 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
779Abigail Nipper 12 Sharks Swim Club 4:42.82 4/28/23 Sharks April Me
780Audrey Flosser 11 Sienna Premier Aquati 4:44.29 4/21/23 Aggieland April
781Thanh Dang 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 4:50.61 6/02/23 TWST June LC Me
782Madeline Cabezas 11 Waterloo Swimming 4:53.94 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
783Kataleya Loera 11 McAllen Swim Club 5:09.11 6/03/23 BAS ST LC Brown
784Lucille Eaton 11 Highlands Ranch Aquat 5:12.46 6/03/23 CO NJ Summer In
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application