Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
50 Meters Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 30.73 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
2Evyn Gideon 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 30.89 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
3Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 31.45 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
4Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.31 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
5Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.47 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
6Katherine Coxe 12 Waterloo Swimming 32.63 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
7May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 32.64 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
8Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 32.66 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
9Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 32.74 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
10Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 32.77 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
11Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 32.96 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
12Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 33.00 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
13Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 33.04 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
14Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 33.05 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
15Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 33.12 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
16Ashtyn Mandacina 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.20 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
17Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.23 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
18Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.32 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
19Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
20Londyn Green 12 Houston Hydra 33.37 4/19/24 PACK April Long
21Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 33.38 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
22Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 33.38 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
23Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 33.49 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
24Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 33.51 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
25Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.57 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
26Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 33.76 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
27Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.76 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
28Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 33.77 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
29Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 33.80 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
30Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 34.06 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
31Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 34.24 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
32Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.28 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
33Bella Kallus 12 Victoria Texas Aquati 34.29 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
34Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.39 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
35Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 34.43 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
36Sophia Lund 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.44 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
37Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 34.50 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
38Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 34.52 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
39Brianne Creswell 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 34.59 4/19/24 Aggieland April
40Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.61 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
41Millie Juergens 12 Life Time Houston Swi 34.76 4/19/24 Aggieland April
42Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 34.77 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
43Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.78 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
44Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 34.85 4/19/24 Aggieland April
45Penelope Setty 12 Cor 34.97 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
46Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.01 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
47Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.11 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
48Haley Horak 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.16 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
49Lillian Elam 12 Fast Fins Elite 35.17 4/19/24 Aggieland April
50Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.21 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
51Rylie Buenviaje 11 Cor 35.22 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
52Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.22 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
53Claire Lu 11 Nitro Swim Team 35.28 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
54Devyn Whitaker 12 Ambush Swimming 35.36 4/19/24 Aggieland April
55Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 35.44 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
56Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 35.45 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
57Julianne Cabral 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.46 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
58Sophie Soh 12 Life Time Houston Swi 35.49 4/19/24 Aggieland April
59Loryn Jones 12 Cor 35.55 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
60Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.58 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
61Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 35.61 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
62Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 35.64 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
63Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 35.68 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
64Avery Messick 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.74 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
65Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 35.77 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
66Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 35.81 4/19/24 Aggieland April
67Sawyer Carter 12 Waterloo Swimming 35.83 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
68Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 35.83 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
69Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 35.94 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
70Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 Unattached 35.94 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
71Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.04 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
72Jessica Hong 12 Team 300 36.12 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
73Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.13 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
74Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 36.25 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
75Valentina Calderon 11 Dallas Mustangs 36.31 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
76Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
77Sophia Chen 11 Htx Swims 36.40 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
78Madelyn Taylor 12 Swim Streamline at No 36.42 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
79Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 36.43 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
80Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.62 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
81Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.64 4/19/24 Aggieland April
82Kinley Huskins 12 Nitro Swim Team 36.64 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
83Gia Costello 12 Waterloo Swimming 36.75 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
84Riley Lyons 12 Texas Gold 36.80 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
85Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 36.81 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
86Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 36.82 4/19/24 Aggieland April
87Sofia Saavedra 12 Swim Streamline at No 36.83 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
88Brooke Blankinship 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 36.86 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
89Hailey Hiew 12 Southwestern Aquatics 36.87 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
90Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 36.88 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
91Hailey Jones 11 Swim Streamline at No 36.95 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
92Hailey LaBudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.97 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
93Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.00 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
94Brooklyn Stidham 12 Ambush Swimming 37.03 4/19/24 Aggieland April
95Julianne Wien 11 Cor 37.15 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
96Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 37.15 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
97Sofia Oyervides Linan 12 Nitro Swim Team 37.16 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
98Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 37.21 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
99Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 37.22 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
100Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.31 4/19/24 Aggieland April
101Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 37.33 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
102Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 37.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
103Isabella Escobar 12 High Performance Aqua 37.37 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
104Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 37.46 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
105Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 37.47 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
106Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.53 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
107Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 37.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
108Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 37.56 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
109Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.56 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
110Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.61 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
111Savannah Campbell 12 Unattached 37.62 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
112Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.66 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
113Cristiana Jimenez 12 Unattached 37.68 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
114Ellie Ni 11 City of Plano Swimmer 37.69 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
115Maya Arispe 11 Tri City Aquatics 37.70 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
116Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 37.71 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
117Mila Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 37.77 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
118Juliana Pena 11 Tri City Aquatics 37.78 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
119Isabella Castillo 11 Tri City Aquatics 37.81 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
120Nadia Preda 12 Swim Streamline at No 37.84 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
121Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 37.88 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
122McKinleigh Thompson 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.06 4/19/24 Aggieland April
123Kelcey Hewes 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.06 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
124Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 38.21 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
125Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 38.31 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
126Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 38.33 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
127Mackenzie Shavulsky 12 Waterloo Swimming 38.36 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
128Jane Liang 12 Team 300 38.42 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
129Sophie Zhang 12 Life Time Houston Swi 38.46 4/19/24 Aggieland April
130Amy Kimber 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.46 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
131Sam-yan Lei 11 Sailfish 38.51 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
132Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.52 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
133Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.52 4/19/24 Aggieland April
134Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 38.59 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
135Bella FitzSullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.60 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
136Alena Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 38.64 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
137Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 38.64 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
138Emily Yang 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.69 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
139Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 38.76 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
140Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 38.77 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
141Ellie White 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 38.79 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
142Maya Taylor 11 Nitro Swim Team 38.92 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
143Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 38.94 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
144Gianna Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
145Georgia Koumoundouros 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 39.06 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
146Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 39.12 4/19/24 Aggieland April
147Piper Tisdall 11 Inspire Swimming 39.14 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
148Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 39.15 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
149Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 39.18 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
150Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 39.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
151Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 39.21 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
152Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.23 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
153Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 39.30 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
154Gianna Palmisano 12 Swim Streamline at No 39.45 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
155Brynleigh Wilson 12 Swim Ohana 39.51 4/19/24 Aggieland April
156Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 39.54 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
157Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 39.55 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
158Bridget Chiu 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 39.66 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
159Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 39.67 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
160Martina Bueno 11 Streamline Aquatics 39.70 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
161Carmela Calderone 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 39.74 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
162Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.76 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
163Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 39.76 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
164Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 39.77 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
165Claire Starnes 11 Nitro Swim Team 39.78 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
166Emilia De la Maza 11 Nitro Swim Team 39.82 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
167Emily Rump 12 Dads Club Swim Team 39.90 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
168Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 39.99 4/19/24 PACK April Long
169Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 39.99 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
170Suri Loeffel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.99 4/19/24 Aggieland April
171Lexi Non 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.01 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
172Emily Anderson 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 40.04 4/19/24 Aggieland April
173Londyn Stevens 11 South Texas Aquatics 40.09 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
174Trinity Weikel 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.10 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
175Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 40.17 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
176Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.19 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
177Aubrie Foertsch 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 40.22 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
178Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 40.31 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
179Matilda Gonzales 12 Capital Area Aquatics 40.38 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
180Allison Rodriguez 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 40.40 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
181Sophia Emptage 12 Nitro Swim Team 40.48 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
182Isabelle Ducayet 11 Cor 40.49 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
183Renata Gutierrez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 40.51 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
184Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 40.56 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
185Emilia Kelly 12 Waterloo Swimming 40.56 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
186Azucena Nino Tarazona 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.58 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
187Ciel Livingston 11 Longhorn Aquatics 40.59 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
188Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 40.60 4/19/24 PACK April Long
189Makenzie Costakes 12 City of Plano Swimmer 40.66 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
190Remy Bosquez 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 40.66 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
191Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.69 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
192Natalie Castillo 11 Pearland Aquatics 40.87 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
193Devon Nelson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 40.97 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
194Selina Chau 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.02 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
195Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 41.03 4/19/24 Aggieland April
196Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 41.07 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
197Autumn Stratmann 11 Nitro Swim Team 41.10 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
198Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 41.16 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
199Stefania Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 41.22 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
200Emory Calver 12 Longhorn Aquatics 41.24 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
201Vivian Jone 11 Southwestern Aquatics 41.25 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
202Abigail Dietz 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.26 4/19/24 Aggieland April
203Lucy Munn 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.31 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
204Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.33 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
205Kalli Enyart 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 41.37 4/19/24 Aggieland April
206Alaina Herboth 11 Platinum Aquatics 41.38 4/19/24 Aggieland April
207Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 41.54 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
208Sanvi Narra 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 41.65 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
209Kinnitty Condron 11 Nitro Swim Team 41.69 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
210Mikayla Burch 12 Fast Fins Elite 41.75 4/19/24 Aggieland April
211Peyton Fry 11 First Colony Swim Tea 41.76 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
212Arianna Yee 11 Swim Ohana 41.79 4/19/24 Aggieland April
213Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 41.82 4/19/24 Aggieland April
214Caroline Tanton 11 Houston Hydra 41.87 4/19/24 PACK April Long
215Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 41.92 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
216Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 41.96 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
217Bailey Pipes 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 41.97 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
218Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 41.98 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
219Julianna Hao 12 Nitro Swim Team 42.03 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
220Remy Crossler 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 42.10 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
221Avanti Sathe 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 42.15 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
222Charis Lau 12 Sailfish 42.19 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
223Olivia Ellington 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 42.23 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
224Sage Williams 11 Life Time Houston Swi 42.24 4/19/24 Aggieland April
225Aimee Hu 12 Waterloo Swimming 42.39 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
226Emma Chang 11 Waterloo Swimming 42.43 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
227Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 42.50 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
228Olivia Ledesma 11 Tri City Aquatics 42.50 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
229Leighton Hall 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 42.51 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
230Mia Busby 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 42.56 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
231Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 42.58 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
232Avni Bethadapura 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 42.65 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
233Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 42.69 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
234Abigail Frazier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 42.69 4/19/24 PACK April Long
235Joey Bledsoe 12 Dallas Mustangs 42.74 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
236Aditi Vikram 11 City of Plano Swimmer 42.87 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
237Rachel Nguyen 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 42.89 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
238Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 42.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
239Katelyn Adiguna 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.93 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
240Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 42.94 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
241Genevieve Adam 12 Houston Hydra 43.04 4/19/24 PACK April Long
242Charley Rodeck 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 43.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
243Eme Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 43.12 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
244Emily Yavorsky 11 Great Hills Aquatics 43.13 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
245Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 43.15 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
246Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 43.19 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
247Amaya Galvan 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 43.46 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
248Klara Szalay 11 Austin Swim Club 43.50 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
249Lucy Wu 11 Aggie Swim Club 43.50 4/19/24 Aggieland April
250Mili Salazar 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.54 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
251Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 43.55 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
252Clancy Smith 11 Fast Fins Elite 43.61 4/19/24 Aggieland April
253Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.65 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
254Annabella Perez 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 43.72 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
255Arya Zhu 11 Team 300 43.73 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
256Rilee Huynh 12 Sharks Swim Club 43.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
257Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.94 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
258Astrid Quick 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 44.06 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
259Amaya Blanco 12 VillaSport Swim Team 44.13 4/19/24 PACK April Long
260Sela Benningfield-Mosca 11 Great Hills Aquatics 44.14 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
261Pearl Prescod 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 44.34 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
262Hannah Santos Espada 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.45 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
263Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 44.52 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
264Susannah Wrkich 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 44.53 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
265Allison Solominsky 11 Nitro Swim Team 44.55 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
266Lillie Kusak 12 Houston Hydra 44.59 4/19/24 PACK April Long
267Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 44.75 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
268Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 44.76 4/19/24 PACK April Long
269Elizabeth Bertucci 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 44.77 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
270Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 44.84 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
271Alyssa Dass 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 44.89 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
272Avery Markum 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 44.91 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
273Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 44.94 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
274Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 44.95 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
275Irene Mathew 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 45.02 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
276Ella Craig 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 45.06 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
277Tori Cavazos 12 South Texas Swimming 45.26 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
278Ina Yu 11 Waterloo Swimming 45.28 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
279Lizzie Dillon 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 45.45 4/19/24 Aggieland April
280Allana Langley 12 Premier Aquatics Club 45.50 4/19/24 PACK April Long
281Lila Bonakchi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.52 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
282Audrie Li 12 First Colony Swim Tea 45.54 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
283Faith Gutierrez 11 Brownsville Aquatics 45.55 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
284Jennalee Ocampo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.58 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
285Sydney Nguyen 12 Houston Hydra 45.65 4/19/24 PACK April Long
286Maggie Kuneman 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 45.73 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
287VY DO 12 Southwestern Aquatics 45.74 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
288Courtney Scholz 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 45.81 4/19/24 Aggieland April
289Irvannah Zelaya 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 46.00 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
290Katherine Phansana 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 46.03 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
291Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 46.08 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
292Alyssa Blanc 11 Platinum Aquatics 46.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
293Kayla Halpin 12 Pearland Aquatics 46.09 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
294Lyra Bohan 11 Dads Club Swim Team 46.09 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
295Joanna Yuan 11 Aggie Swim Club 46.15 4/19/24 Aggieland April
296Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 46.28 4/19/24 Aggieland April
297Jessica He 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 46.42 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
298Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 46.47 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
299Savannah Peterson 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.61 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
300Isabel Flores 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 46.61 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
301Reagan Dischler 11 Sharks Swim Club 46.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
302Jimena Cantu Zaleta 11 Mission Marlins Aquat 46.67 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
303Clementine Kresl 11 Longhorn Aquatics 46.71 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
304Alisa Charoenrattanaruk 11 First Colony Swim Tea 46.71 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
305Jane Bywaters 11 Cor 46.86 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
306Sarah Perez 12 Longhorn Aquatics 46.93 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
307Annette Kiragu 11 Life Time Houston Swi 47.00 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
308Hannah Flores 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 47.07 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
309Yu-Hsuan Chang 12 Nitro Swim Team 47.11 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
310Adair Lewis 11 Dallas Mustangs 47.12 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
311Catherine Torregoza 12 First Colony Swim Tea 47.14 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
312Cami Young 12 Dads Club Swim Team 47.15 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
313Lanie Zhu 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.34 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
314Talia Summey 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 47.38 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
315Neeva Patoliya 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.51 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
316Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 47.52 4/19/24 PACK April Long
317Kate Eustis 11 Dads Club Swim Team 47.60 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
318Stella Blakeley 12 Unattached 47.66 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
319Kaitlyn Schad 11 Dads Club Swim Team 47.82 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
320Olivia Hu 11 Life ST 47.93 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
321Evelyn Varnell 12 First Colony Swim Tea 47.95 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
322Alston Shebala-Bolster 12 High Performance Aqua 48.01 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
323Madeleine Barakat 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 48.09 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
324Gabriela Carrell 11 Life Time Houston Swi 48.14 4/19/24 Aggieland April
325Helen Fellows 12 Cor 48.14 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
326Suhana Nannapaneni 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 48.16 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
327Emersyn Gafford 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 48.24 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
328Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 48.29 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
329Claire Vreeland 11 Nitro Swim Team 48.41 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
330Anna Heinze 11 Waterloo Swimming 48.48 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
331Fatima Alvarado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 48.50 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
332Olivia Liu 11 Cor 48.73 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
333Avril Meza 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 48.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
334Grace Liu 12 Team 300 48.85 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
335Rose Lyon 11 Platinum Aquatics 48.89 4/19/24 Aggieland April
336Lily Stojanovic 12 VillaSport Swim Team 48.93 4/19/24 PACK April Long
337Sofia Rodriguez 11 Sharks Swim Club 49.03 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
338Harper Christian 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 49.40 4/19/24 Aggieland April
339Quinn Hooten 11 Dallas Mustangs 49.40 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
340Becca Alba 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 49.55 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
341Haven Crosson 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 49.63 4/19/24 Aggieland April
342Lillie Young 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 49.73 4/19/24 Aggieland April
343Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 49.75 4/19/24 Aggieland April
344Juliet Kuban 12 Htx Swims 49.76 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
345Anna Constantinides 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 49.77 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
346Khloe Allgood 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 49.92 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
347Indira Adiputra 11 Waterloo Swimming 50.02 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
348Aliyah Roggow 11 High Performance Aqua 50.10 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
349Saanvi Malasamudra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 50.21 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
350Elizabeth Bratton 12 Htx Swims 50.45 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
351Genevieve Miller 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 50.49 4/19/24 Aggieland April
352Tenley Daniel 11 Aggie Swim Club 50.57 4/19/24 Aggieland April
353Scarlett Jimenez 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 50.62 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
354Charlotte Conklin 12 Texas Gold 50.91 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
355Rachel Small 11 Waterloo Swimming 51.06 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
356Madeline Merritt 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 51.17 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
357Jennifer Sequeira Martsi 11 Htx Swims 51.31 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
358Edith Gauthier 11 Longhorn Aquatics 51.35 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
359Celia Srour 11 First Colony Swim Tea 51.42 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
360Estelle Goddard 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 51.69 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
361Alethia Johnson 11 Aggie Swim Club 52.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
362Vivian Darnall 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 52.51 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
363Abigail Flaviani 11 Life Time Houston Swi 52.75 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
364Shouryaa Chakravarthy 11 Nitro Swim Team 52.76 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
365Marsha Adhikari 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 52.83 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
366Ava Hollins 11 Dallas Mustangs 52.95 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
367Aubrey Hendrick 11 Platinum Aquatics 53.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
368Sophie Trombley 12 Cor 53.21 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
369Riley Moore 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 53.31 4/19/24 Aggieland April
370Olivia St. Pierre 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.40 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
371Kate Sanders 11 Dallas Mustangs 53.53 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
372Ragan Wilkes 12 Dallas Mustangs 53.53 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
373Margo El Mogazi 12 First Colony Swim Tea 53.63 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
374Vivian Ngo 11 Cor 53.79 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
375Sophie Bayramov 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.83 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
376June Byrne 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 53.99 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
377Rilee Fortunato 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 54.06 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
378Cadence De Torres 11 Nitro Swim Team 54.13 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
379Maya Knien 12 Waterloo Swimming 54.24 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
380Penelope Lang 12 Longhorn Aquatics 54.25 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
381Emma St. Pierre 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.27 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
382Paisley Condron 11 Houston Hydra 54.46 4/19/24 PACK April Long
383Isabel Luna 12 Cor 54.91 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
384Abbie Tran 11 Houston Hydra 54.95 4/19/24 PACK April Long
385Ella Poe 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 55.19 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
386Olivia Jang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.47 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
387Sara Melgarejo 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.54 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
388Gabriela Mazry 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 55.54 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
389Elliana Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 55.57 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
390Sophia Nelson-Cook 12 Longhorn Aquatics 55.71 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
391Elle Marino 11 First Colony Swim Tea 55.77 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
392Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 55.80 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
393Ariana Hrybachova 12 First Colony Swim Tea 55.80 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
394Valentina Canales 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 55.98 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
395Isabella Tijerina 11 Fast Fins Elite 56.34 4/19/24 Aggieland April
396Daniela Llanas Hernandez 12 Brownsville Aquatics 56.44 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
397Cora Julien 11 Longhorn Aquatics 56.94 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
398Anjani Dhorajiya 11 City of Plano Swimmer 57.06 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
399Lillian Oechsner 11 Wichita Falls Elite S 57.26 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
400Ellie Cariman 11 First Colony Swim Tea 57.34 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
401Anushka Mukherjee 11 Houston Hydra 57.79 4/19/24 PACK April Long
402Autumn Litherland 12 Swim Ohana 57.82 4/19/24 Aggieland April
403Madeline Cabezas 11 Waterloo Swimming 58.53 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
404Julissa Ochoa 12 High Performance Aqua 58.58 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
405Maya Kalsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 58.61 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
406Lily Stewart 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.37 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
407Zaara Imani 11 Nitro Swim Team 59.44 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
408Penelope Jimenez 11 Longhorn Aquatics 59.92 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
409Kashvi Attili 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.09 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
410Avery Gnan 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:00.54 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
411Hana Youssef 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.59 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
412Alice Fang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.51 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
413Mely Tort- Negron 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:01.66 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
414Kirby Starnes 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:01.74 4/19/24 Aggieland April
415Rosalie Goldsberry 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.98 4/12/24 ST TXLA 11&O Lo
416Abigail Lagumen 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:04.95 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
417Rakshana Kumar 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:05.72 4/19/24 Aggieland April
418Nala Boykin 11 Swim Ohana 1:05.76 4/19/24 Aggieland April
419Hailey Price 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:05.81 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
420Morgan Brey 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:05.87 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
421Nishtha Gangrade 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:06.04 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
422Emily Painter 11 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:06.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
423Sloane Rivera 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.19 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
424Janani Natarajan 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:07.64 4/20/24 NT ATAC Spring
425Su Starmach 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:07.84 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
426Navya Kumar 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.90 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
427Carmen Palmer 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.91 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
428Ishita Goyal 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:12.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
429Jaina Vandaveer 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:14.38 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
430Shani Skarbnik 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:27.09 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application